Участники - Томский международный марафон ЯРЧЕ!

Участники

Номер Ном. Участник Возраст Лет Откуда Категория
Гран-при 5 O'CLOCK
400 Пронина ЕленаЕ. 35 Томск Все
401 Новиков ИванИ. 36 Тулун Все
402 Маркелов АлексейА. 38 Копейск Все
403 Сиденко ЕвгенияЕ. 26 Томск Все
404 Ландль ВикторВ. 33 Томск Все
405 Бобунов ВикторВ. 44 Краснодар Все
406 Оленберг КонстантинК. 22 Карасук Все
407 Малкова ЛюбовьЛ. 28 Воронеж Все
408 Милославская ЛюбовьЛ. 31 Томск Все
409 Коробко АндрейА. 35 Томск Все
410 Лапшин ИгнатИ. 18 Казахстан Все
411 Зенин КириллК. 16 Томское Все
412 Губин РоманР. 16 Томск Все
413 Константинова ДарьяД. 34 Томск Все
414 Вертинская АннаА. 34 Томск Все
Гран-при [Я * 5]
200 Сафронова НатальяН. 45 Барнаул Все
201 Мешкова КетеванаК. 47 Москва Все
202 Литвинова МарияМ. 33 Москва Все
203 Першикова ТатьянаТ. 57 Москва Все
204 Коваленко АнастасияА. 36 Новосибирск Все
205 Романова ОксанаО. 40 Кемерово Все
206 Ландль ВикторВ. 33 Томск Все
207 Глушков ПетрП. 37 Новосибирск Все
208 Николаева ЮлияЮ. 38 Красноярск Все
209 Оленберг КонстантинК. 22 Карасук Все
210 Кононова НатальяН. 35 Ижевск Все
211 Тепикина МарияМ. 22 Каменск-Уральский Все
212 Пронина ЕленаЕ. 35 Томск Все
213 Тухтасинов МузаффарМ. 48 Москва Все
214 Скребатун АнтонА. 12 Томск Все
215 Таран МаргаритаМ. 51 Томск Все
216 Мартыненко АлексейА. 44 Новосибирск Все
217 Титкова ЯнаЯ. 37 Томск Все
218 Болдырева ЛюдмилаЛ. 31 Томск Все
Гран-при 361'
800 Бланк ТатьянаТ. 29 Ермаковское Все
801 Зубарев МаксимМ. 39 Томск Все
802 Замбалова ЕленаЕ. 26 Томск Все
803 Мекшеев ДенисД. 33 Томск Все
804 Рубцов СергейС. 45 Томск Все
805 Сиденко ЕвгенияЕ. 26 Томск Все
806 Ландль ВикторВ. 33 Томск Все
807 Аникина МарияМ. 36 Саратов Все
808 Петренко НатальяН. 23 Москва Все
809 Оленберг КонстантинК. 22 Карасук Все
810 Михайлов АртёмА. 30 Москва Все
811 Артюхов ДмитрийД. 44 Элита Все
812 Хижняк ВераВ. 42 Томск Все
813 Шамсутдинова ДинаД. 35 Северск Все
814 Kazakov PaulP. 39 Тайшет Все
815 Алексеев АлексейА. 47 Некрасово Все
816 Вялова ОксанаО. 41 Томск Все
817 Клычникова ЕленаЕ. 42 Кемерово Все
818 Клычников МаксимМ. 48 Кемерово Все
819 Краева ОксанаО. 45 Кемерово Все
820 Иванов ЕвгенийЕ. 31 Томск Все
821 Басалаева НатальяН. 37 Новосибирск Все
822 Салов ЕвгенийЕ. 43 Томск Все
823 Ландик СергейС. 50 Новосибирск Все
824 Болдырева ЛюдмилаЛ. 31 Томск Все
Гран-при Проект 20/20
300 Ремарчук НаталияН. 42 Томск Все
301 Ремезова МаринаМ. 33 Северск Все
302 Артюхов ДмитрийД. 44 Элита Все
303 Бондарь МарияМ. 31 Томск Все
304 Энвие ЮлияЮ. 27 Сарапул Все
305 Кринберг АлёнаА. 24 Нижний Суэтук Все
306 Коробко АндрейА. 35 Томск Все
307 Милославская ЛюбовьЛ. 31 Томск Все
308 Ландль ВикторВ. 33 Томск Все
309 Ашурбеков ТалибТ. 25 Волжский Все
310 Майбах ДмитрийД. 22 Томск Все
311 Андреева ЛарисаЛ. 60 Зональная Станция Все
312 Павлова ЕленаЕ. 38 Кемерово Все
313 Оленберг КонстантинК. 22 Карасук Все
314 Колотовкин ВикторВ. 33 Томск Все
315 Вертинская АннаА. 34 Томск Все
316 Егоренков ПавелП. 16 Томск Все
317 Басалаева НатальяН. 37 Новосибирск Все
318 Петров АндрейА. 24 Коломинские Гривы Все
Полумарафон ЯРЧЕ
600 Pavlenko VasiliyV. 21 Томск Все
601 Ремезова МаринаМ. 33 Северск Все
602 Крупянко ИванИ. 37 Новосибирск Все
603 Тарасова НатальяН. 56 Междуреченск Все
604 Дюcумбек АрсланА. 27 Казахстан Все
605 Бобунов ВикторВ. 44 Краснодар Все
606 Слесарев АлександрА. 62 Нефтеюганск Все
607 Ауров ВячеславВ. 45 Томск Все
608 Ягнаков ВикторВ. 37 Волгоград Все
609 Оленберг КонстантинК. 22 Карасук Все
610 Султанов ИльшатИ. 47 Тюмень Все
611 Михайлов АртёмА. 30 Москва Все
612 Шаверин МихаилМ. 33 Новокузнецк Все
613 Егоренков ПавелП. 16 Томск Все
614 Руссу ЕвгенийЕ. 17 Томск Все
615 Мартыненко ЕвгенийЕ. 54 Покров Все
616 Мартыненко АлексейА. 44 Новосибирск Все
Забег поцелуев
100 Коробко АндрейА. 35 Томск Bсе
101 Милославская ЛюбовьЛ. 31 Томск Bсе
102 Замбалова ЕленаЕ. 26 Томск Bсе
103 Ремезова МаринаМ. 33 Северск Bсе
104 Сморкалова АлександраА. 33 Новосибирск Bсе
105 Титкова ЯнаЯ. 37 Томск Bсе
106 Галайдо СветланаС. 37 Красноярск Bсе
107 Роткина НатальяН. 51 Бодайбо Bсе
108 Ландик СергейС. 50 Новосибирск Bсе
109 Лебедева АннаА. 38 Томск Bсе
110 Пахотин АнтонА. 33 Томск Bсе
111 Андронова ОльгаО. 36 Новосибирск Bсе
112 Заболоцкая СофияС. 66 Якутск Bсе
113 Коваленко АнастасияА. 36 Новосибирск Bсе
114 Ландль ВикторВ. 33 Томск Bсе
115 Ауров ВячеславВ. 45 Томск Bсе
116 Оленберг КонстантинК. 22 Карасук Bсе
117 Федина ОльгаО. 48 Хабаровск Bсе
118 Михайлов АртёмА. 30 Москва Bсе
119 Тарасова НатальяН. 56 Междуреченск Bсе
120 Губин РоманР. 16 Томск Bсе
121 Колотовкин ВикторВ. 33 Томск Bсе
122 Зенин КириллК. 16 Томское Bсе
123 Ельникова ЕвгенияЕ. 42 Колпашево Bсе
124 Вертинская АннаА. 34 Томск Bсе
125 Пучко ТатьянаТ. 27 Томск Bсе
126 Басалаева НатальяН. 37 Новосибирск Bсе
127 Колотов МихаилМ. 18 Томск Bсе
Halloween Run
700 Лищенко РоманР. 30 Барнаул Все
701 Ажермачёв РоманР. 23 Томск Все
702 Ашурбеков ТалибТ. 25 Волжский Все
703 Ауров ВячеславВ. 45 Томск Все
704 Оленберг КонстантинК. 22 Карасук Все
705 Михайлов АртёмА. 30 Москва Все
706 Штоп АндрейА. 21 Томск Все
707 Агаев АртемА. 19 Томск Все
Поделиться: