Участники

Номер Ном. Участник Возраст Лет Откуда Категория
Бег
1 Наймушина Ирина И. 52 Молчаново Ж 41-55
2 Лопаткина Мария М. 29 Томск Ж 12-40
3 Бреев Игорь И. 32 Томск М 12-40
4 Хитринская Ирина И. 42 Томск Ж 41-55
5 Ушев Максим М. 45 Кемерово М 41-55
6 Мусатов Сергей С. 48 Новосибирск М 41-55
7 Стариков Степан С. 33 Томск М 12-40
8 Куркина Екатерина Е. 39 Новосибирск Ж 12-40
9 Осетрова Елена Е. 47 Нижний Тагил Ж 41-55
10 Власкина Екатерина Е. 32 Новосибирск Ж 12-40
11 Андреев Андрей А. 35 Томск М 12-40
12 Пурисова Наталья Н. 46 Томск Ж 41-55
13 Манцуров Вадим В. 26 Томск М 12-40
14 Барбара Анастасия А. 42 Тюмень Ж 41-55
15 Корнев Александр А. 54 Новокузнецк М 41-55
16 Порохов Андрей А. 41 Красноярск М 41-55
17 Туренко Елена Е. 54 Томск Ж 41-55
18 Кабицкая Мария М. 33 Нижний Тагил Ж 12-40
19 Лахов Никита Н. 23 Санкт-Петербург М 12-40
20 Лата Евгений Е. 32 Новосибирск М 12-40
21 Журавлев Антон А. 34 Омск М 12-40
22 Сергеев Максим М. 15 Томск М 12-40
23 Андреев Леонид Л. 49 Новосибирск М 41-55
24 Чернышов Константин К. 47 Мурмаши М 41-55
25 Пономарева Вера В. 41 Санкт-Петербург Ж 41-55
26 Халиуллин Артур А. 27 Парабель М 12-40
27 Покунова Олеся О. 28 Томск Ж 12-40
28 Болсуновская Инзиля И. 46 Северск Ж 41-55
29 Говер Евгения Е. 29 Томск Ж 12-40
30 Бондарь Мария М. 30 Томск Ж 12-40
31 Гужева Татьяна Т. 34 Томск Ж 12-40
32 Кочан Виктория В. 25 Томск Ж 12-40
33 Мельникова Оксана О. 39 Северск Ж 12-40
34 Зубарев Максим М. 38 Томск М 12-40
35 Чернышова Евгения Е. 49 Новокузнецк Ж 41-55
36 Яцкевич Татьяна Т. 27 Томск Ж 12-40
37 Жалнин Дмитрий Д. 39 Томск М 12-40
38 Авдеева Татьяна Т. 50 Томск Ж 41-55
39 Руднев Валерий В. 31 Красноярск М 12-40
40 Васькина Дарья Д. 27 Кемерово Ж 12-40
41 Ерина Наталья Н. 28 Белово Ж 12-40
42 Шелехов Николай Н. 39 Томск М 12-40
43 Лоза Евгения Е. 50 Томск Ж 41-55
44 Волкова Елена Е. 30 Томск Ж 12-40
45 Чичин Павел П. 30 Томск М 12-40
46 Симоненко Павел П. 39 Кемерово М 12-40
47 Михеев Андрей А. 49 Бердск М 41-55
48 Гарт Сергей С. 30 Балашиха М 12-40
49 Т Галина Г. 29 Санкт-Петербург Ж 12-40
50 Слободянюк Петр П. 24 Сочи М 12-40
51 Панько Дмитрий Д. 38 Томск М 12-40
52 Темная Мария М. 52 Канск Ж 41-55
53 Грянко Оксана О. 33 Красноярск Ж 12-40
54 Буслов Дмитрий Д. 28 Томск М 12-40
55 Шишкарёв Сергей С. 43 Томск М 41-55
56 Мицкевич Антон А. 31 Томск М 12-40
57 Гордиевских Александр А. 49 Томск М 41-55
58 Юринский Александр А. 35 Красноярск М 12-40
59 Сморкалова Александра А. 32 Новосибирск Ж 12-40
60 Салов Евгений Е. 43 Томск М 41-55
61 Томильцев Александр А. 31 Новосибирск М 12-40
62 Лапатин Иван И. 34 Томск М 12-40
63 Ландль Виктор В. 33 Томск М 12-40
64 Чернов Евгений Е. 37 Кемерово М 12-40
65 Бабенко Алексей А. 34 Томск М 12-40
66 Salminen Lasse L. 44 Финляндия М 41-55
67 Диденко Евгений Е. 53 Томск М 41-55
68 Милехин Алексей А. 41 Томск М 41-55
69 Орлова Екатерина Е. 34 Иркутск Ж 12-40
70 Лаврова Елена Е. 42 Раменское Ж 41-55
71 Денисов Александр А. 29 Томск М 12-40
72 Белинская Надежда Н. 35 Кемерово Ж 12-40
73 слесарев александр а. 61 Нефтеюганск М 56+
74 Баев Роман Р. 29 Томск М 12-40
75 Маркова Светлана С. 36 Томск Ж 12-40
76 Утенков Никита Н. 29 Томск М 12-40
77 Макарова Анна А. 40 Новосибирск Ж 12-40
78 Максимов Кирилл К. 37 Томск М 12-40
79 Бойков Вадим В. 35 Томск М 12-40
80 Шалыгина Юлия Ю. 39 Красноярск Ж 12-40
81 Шалыгин Данила Д. 33 Красноярск М 12-40
82 Сайсанова Екатерина Е. 37 Самара Ж 12-40
83 Князев Станислав С. 28 Томск М 12-40
84 Бондарева Татьяна Т. 39 Новоалтайск Ж 12-40
85 Веснин Павел П. 35 Барнаул М 12-40
86 Великоредчанина Анна А. 35 Канск Ж 12-40
87 Иванов Александр А. 47 Тверь М 41-55
88 Курочкин Виталий В. 39 Рыбинск М 12-40
89 Иваний Николай Н. 37 Омск М 12-40
90 Алимпиев Антон А. 30 Саратов М 12-40
91 Никульникова Наталья Н. 30 Томск Ж 12-40
92 Павлов Дмитрий Д. 23 Томск М 12-40
93 Славнова Любовь Л. 32 Иркутск Ж 12-40
94 Пронькина Алена А. 24 Томск Ж 12-40
95 Семенищева Надежда Н. 39 Санкт-Петербург Ж 12-40
96 Кондратьева Александра А. 28 Красноярск Ж 12-40
97 Тимошенко Дмитрий Д. 35 Томск М 12-40
98 Тихонов Алексей А. 25 Томск М 12-40
99 Калининская Людмила Л. 24 Томск Ж 12-40
100 Колотовкин Виктор В. 33 Томск М 12-40
101 Толстихина Юлия Ю. 35 Новосибирск Ж 12-40
102 Лошкарев Сергей С. 27 Томск М 12-40
103 Хакбердиева Арина А. 19 Томск Ж 12-40
104 Дунаев Андрей А. 40 Томск М 12-40
105 Иванова Марина М. 55 Иркутск Ж 41-55
106 Дунаева Клавдия К. 39 Томск Ж 12-40
107 Чемерзова Татьяна Т. 41 Томск Ж 41-55
108 Неборский Олег О. 30 Красноярск М 12-40
109 Телешев Александр А. 35 Москва М 12-40
110 Рубцов Сергей С. 45 Томск М 41-55
111 Данилин Сергей С. 46 Новосибирск М 41-55
112 Тюпа Максим М. 37 Томск М 12-40
113 Покатова Екатерина Е. 27 Новосибирск Ж 12-40
114 Астафьев Аркадий А. 50 Томск М 41-55
115 Сурков Алексей А. 33 Томск М 12-40
116 Дмитрук Антонина А. 34 Тюмень Ж 12-40
117 Маджара Никита Н. 20 Томск М 12-40
118 Шеришорина Наталья Н. 27 Казахстан Ж 12-40
119 Балько Екатерина Е. 32 Кемерово Ж 12-40
120 Баранова Ольга О. 35 Томск Ж 12-40
121 Антонова Дарья Д. 21 Кисловка Ж 12-40
122 Кравченко Дарья Д. 21 Томск Ж 12-40
123 Сергиенко Максим М. 29 Томск М 12-40
124 Березина Марина М. 42 Новосибирск Ж 41-55
125 Семенчев Сергей С. 40 Пенза М 12-40
126 Кулагин Дмитрий Д. 39 Волжский М 12-40
127 Ризо Анна А. 35 Томск Ж 12-40
128 Колосова Юлия Ю. 45 Югорск Ж 41-55
129 Сандракова Людмила Л. 49 Яйва Ж 41-55
130 Короткова Светлана С. 40 Камбарка Ж 12-40
131 Переверзева Елена Е. 44 Тюмень Ж 41-55
132 Тимонова Юлия Ю. 36 Новосибирск Ж 12-40
133 Полетаев Александр А. 56 Ангарск М 56+
134 Шатура Виталий В. 49 Томск М 41-55
135 Сорокин Дмитрий Д. 39 Томск М 12-40
136 Ситникова Евгения Е. 38 Хабаровск Ж 12-40
137 Павлов Дмитрий Д. 42 Томск М 41-55
138 Бумаженко Андрей А. 42 Томск М 41-55
139 Голубев Евгений Е. 50 Томск М 41-55
140 Портнягина Евгения Е. 38 Москва Ж 12-40
141 Кулагина Ирина И. 38 Барнаул Ж 12-40
142 Ремезова Марина М. 33 Северск Ж 12-40
143 Леонова Ольга О. 29 Новосибирск Ж 12-40
144 Симиряков Александр А. 28 Сочи М 12-40
145 Баннов Денис Д. 36 Балашиха М 12-40
146 Долженко Екатерина Е. 34 Санкт-Петербург Ж 12-40
147 Ливанова Алеся А. 27 Томск Ж 12-40
148 Лосев Леонид Л. 32 Коломна М 12-40
149 Санин Владислав В. 41 Кемерово М 41-55
150 Моденова Людмила Л. 40 Москва Ж 12-40
151 Семикина Елена Е. 39 Томск Ж 12-40
152 Альдекенов Талгат Т. 35 Казахстан М 12-40
153 Сёмочкин Максим М. 36 Люберцы М 12-40
154 Куимова Юлия Ю. 31 Новосибирск Ж 12-40
155 Беляева Марина М. 32 Купелинка (д Сапроново) Ж 12-40
156 Никифоров Павел П. 38 Чебоксары М 12-40
157 Копбосунов Владислав В. 45 Казахстан М 41-55
158 Ковин Анатолий А. 41 Повенец М 41-55
159 Копач Константин К. 41 Москва М 41-55
160 Шальнева Татьяна Т. 36 Красногорск Ж 12-40
161 Бабуров Герман Г. 50 Ногинск М 41-55
162 Трофимчук Денис Д. 37 Хабаровск М 12-40
163 Кулик Наталья Н. 44 Хабаровск Ж 41-55
164 Павликов Денис Д. 27 Братск М 12-40
165 Миркус Анастасия А. 35 Выборг Ж 12-40
166 Митрофанов Виталий В. 44 Вологда М 41-55
167 Романова Екатерина Е. 32 Казахстан Ж 12-40
168 Кубашева Жания Ж. 28 Казахстан Ж 12-40
169 Пронькин Юрий Ю. 58 Томск М 56+
170 Яконен Антонина А. 38 Томск Ж 12-40
171 Бутенко Иван И. 28 Томск М 12-40
172 Самойлов Алексей А. 43 Иркутск М 41-55
173 Родченко Арина А. 22 Колпашево Ж 12-40
174 Зайцева Татьяна Т. 36 Канск Ж 12-40
175 Санников Даниил Д. 24 Сочи М 12-40
176 Симанович Елена Е. 35 Кемерово Ж 12-40
177 Шалатонов Артем А. 22 Канск М 12-40
178 Коростелева Владислава В. 36 Химки Ж 12-40
179 Ворончихина Елена Е. 30 Кемерово Ж 12-40
180 Цыренов Баир Б. 43 Нур-Селение М 41-55
181 Ивахин Роман Р. 42 Пенза М 41-55
182 Борисова Тамара Т. 31 Покровск Ж 12-40
183 Кожемякова Олеся О. 45 Москва Ж 41-55
184 Арефьева Евгения Е. 43 Одинцово Ж 41-55
185 Фадина Галина Г. 32 Москва Ж 12-40
186 Симаковский Виталий В. 31 Томск М 12-40
187 Петросян Арман А. 39 Казахстан М 12-40
188 Максимова Анастасия А. 22 Мытищи Ж 12-40
189 Мамонов Сергей С. 36 Томск М 12-40
190 Переседов Владимир В. 40 Лесной М 12-40
191 Улусянц Георгий Г. 45 Северск М 41-55
192 Касаткина Елена Е. 32 Санкт-Петербург Ж 12-40
193 Егорихин Андрей А. 46 Канск М 41-55
194 Корбань Диана Д. 21 Анжеро-Судженск Ж 12-40
195 Петров Андрей А. 28 Кемерово М 12-40
196 Полуботко Алексей А. 28 Томск М 12-40
197 Колесова Александра А. 25 Санкт-Петербург Ж 12-40
198 Гогебашвили Евгения Е. 33 Красноярск Ж 12-40
199 Максимов Алексей А. 26 Александров М 12-40
200 Ланграф Оксана О. 36 Томск Ж 12-40
201 Щетинина Анна А. 29 Северск Ж 12-40
202 Малкова Любовь Л. 27 Воронеж Ж 12-40
203 Филиппов Дмитрий Д. 26 Калуга М 12-40
204 Котов Никита Н. 27 Пушкино М 12-40
205 Попова Ирина И. 33 Томск Ж 12-40
206 Екатерина Берёзкина Б. 33 Александров Ж 12-40
207 Джанныева Анастасия А. 39 Омск Ж 12-40
208 Симинович Тарас Т. 35 жилого поселка общество разреза Черногорский М 12-40
209 Прытков Николай Н. 37 Томск М 12-40
210 Суденков Андрей А. 58 Кемерово М 56+
211 Гребнев Дмитрий Д. 37 Москва М 12-40
212 Винтизенко Игорь И. 60 Томск М 56+
213 Гекман Анна А. 24 Омск Ж 12-40
214 Покидов Андрей А. 49 Томск М 41-55
215 Heinrich Denis D. 41 Германия М 41-55
216 Бланк Татьяна Т. 29 Ермаковское Ж 12-40
217 Зайцева Мария М. 22 Саратов Ж 12-40
218 Попов Алексей А. 30 Омск М 12-40
219 Тепляков Максим М. 26 Москва М 12-40
220 Копчугов Данила Д. 17 Томск М 12-40
221 Усенко Денис Д. 27 Томск М 12-40
222 Аксенов Олег О. 54 Переславль-Залесский М 41-55
223 Мчедлишвили Анна А. 38 Санкт-Петербург Ж 12-40
224 Рябченко Даниил Д. 36 Томск М 12-40
225 Константинова Дарья Д. 34 Томск Ж 12-40
226 Иванов Александр А. 42 Красноярск М 41-55
227 Суслова Софья С. 28 Томск Ж 12-40
228 Иртуганов Марат М. 47 Томск М 41-55
229 Семенов Дмитрий Д. 49 Красноярск М 41-55
230 Спиваков Сергей С. 35 Томск М 12-40
231 Половодова Алина А. 31 Победа Ж 12-40
232 Денисова Надежда Н. 32 Йошкар-Ола Ж 12-40
233 Волкова Анна А. 27 Новосибирск Ж 12-40
234 Петрова Ирина И. 51 Александров Ж 41-55
235 Серк Дмитрий Д. 28 Новогорное М 12-40
236 Объедкова Румия Р. 32 Волгоград Ж 12-40
237 Объедков Павел П. 31 Волгоград М 12-40
238 Данилов Алексей А. 35 Томск М 12-40
239 Мельчиков Антон А. 27 Алексин М 12-40
240 Яшина Альбина А. 33 Тюмень Ж 12-40
241 Губин Роман Р. 16 Томск М 12-40
242 Свиридова Ирина И. 32 Красноярск Ж 12-40
243 Яшин Алексей А. 39 Тюмень М 12-40
244 Нагдасев Александр А. 33 Пенза М 12-40
245 Копылов Павел П. 33 Тюмень М 12-40
246 Гамалеева Маргарита М. 33 Новосибирск Ж 12-40
247 Филекова Елена Е. 36 Новосибирск Ж 12-40
248 Рыбкина Мария М. 35 Москва Ж 12-40
249 Сметлева Анастасия А. 32 Москва Ж 12-40
250 Ходакова Людмила Л. 34 Москва Ж 12-40
251 Павлов Андрей А. 35 Торжок М 12-40
252 Кучеров Максим М. 39 Оха М 12-40
253 Ленский Сергей С. 35 Томск М 12-40
254 Седых Роман Р. 44 Канск М 41-55
255 Мартынова Алиса А. 27 Красноярск Ж 12-40
256 Панчук Николай Н. 41 Братск М 41-55
257 Аболонина Ирина И. 53 Томск Ж 41-55
258 Петрищев Александр А. 40 Томск М 12-40
259 Бенц Сергей С. 36 Томск М 12-40
260 Данилов Олег О. 45 Томск М 41-55
261 Завьялова Валентина В. 36 Томск Ж 12-40
262 Жильцов Алексей А. 39 Томск М 12-40
263 Карелин Константин К. 36 Томск М 12-40
264 Кондратьева Наталия Н. 38 Томск Ж 12-40
265 Сыроваткин Дмитрий Д. 48 Томск М 41-55
266 Федосеенко Денис Д. 39 Оренбург М 12-40
267 Гриняева Евгения Е. 34 Томск Ж 12-40
268 Степанов Дмитрий Д. 34 Красноярск М 12-40
269 Жидеев Антон А. 36 Новосибирск М 12-40
270 Туманова Юлия Ю. 38 Томск Ж 12-40
271 Фамилия Имя И. 30 Томск М 12-40
272 Горлов Александр А. 31 Северск М 12-40
273 Сидоров Евгений Е. 27 Томск М 12-40
274 Черноусов Василий В. 35 Томск М 12-40
275 Козлов Игорь И. 35 Качканар М 12-40
276 Герасимова Елена Е. 28 Северск Ж 12-40
277 Колотов Михаил М. 18 Томск М 12-40
278 Пахомова Мария М. 29 Красноярск Ж 12-40
279 Рожков Василий В. 39 Фролово М 12-40
281 Гавриленко Дмитрий Д. 34 Москва М 12-40
282 Гацко Дмитрий Д. 26 Кемерово М 12-40
283 Вихрова Татьяна Т. 49 Колпашево Ж 41-55
284 Павловский Максим М. 36 Ачинск М 12-40
285 Брендель Евгений Е. 37 Томск М 12-40
286 Кротов Алексей А. 29 Пенза М 12-40
287 Цяцька Анна А. 37 Сызрань Ж 12-40
288 Ельникова Евгения Е. 42 Колпашево Ж 41-55
289 Гаврилова Ксения К. 26 Томск Ж 12-40
290 MAILYBAYEV Yersaiyn Y. 35 Казахстан М 12-40
291 Рассказова Марина М. 41 Омск Ж 41-55
292 Леденёв Дмитрий Д. 26 Кемерово М 12-40
293 Шереметьева Наталья Н. 50 Томск Ж 41-55
294 Алымов Игорь И. 41 Томск М 41-55
295 Максутова Анна А. 34 Кемерово Ж 12-40
296 Смирнова Ольга О. 29 Москва Ж 12-40
297 Шпет Ксения К. 18 Элитное Ж 12-40
298 Байрамов Шабан Ш. 54 Томск М 41-55
299 Трофимова Алина А. 20 Томск Ж 12-40
300 Борисов Николай Н. 31 Томск М 12-40
301 Лашманов Виктор В. 28 Канск М 12-40
302 Ерофеев Михаил М. 45 Томск М 41-55
303 Лепехина Татьяна Т. 20 Томск Ж 12-40
304 Ершова Марина М. 45 Москва Ж 41-55
305 Перевощиков Константин К. 28 Москва М 12-40
306 Хабарова Анна А. 38 Кольцово Ж 12-40
307 Зырянова Екатерина Е. 33 Томск Ж 12-40
308 Бурова Юлия Ю. 32 Томск Ж 12-40
309 Роппель Виктория В. 20 Колпашево Ж 12-40
310 Сычев Евгений Е. 33 Москва М 12-40
311 Самойлова Анастасия А. 24 Москва Ж 12-40
312 Данилова Елена Е. 43 Томск Ж 41-55
313 Куйбасов Ербулат Е. 28 Томск М 12-40
314 Кашлач Никита Н. 17 Томск М 12-40
315 Плотникова Алёна А. 17 Томск Ж 12-40
316 Сучков Максим М. 16 Северск М 12-40
317 Щеглова Екатерина Е. 23 Асино Ж 12-40
318 Гаджиева Шайма Ш. 29 Яшкино Ж 12-40
319 Ткаченко Антон А. 36 Мытищи М 12-40
320 МАРИЕВ Александр А. 48 Москва М 41-55
321 Ремарчук Наталия Н. 42 Томск Ж 41-55
322 Кудинова Дарья Д. 34 Томск Ж 12-40
323 Волк Константин К. 45 Канск М 41-55
324 Якунина Лидия Л. 38 Северск Ж 12-40
325 Камаев Павел П. 24 Томск М 12-40
326 Новиков Иван И. 36 Тулун М 12-40
327 Орлова Людмила Л. 42 Томск Ж 41-55
328 Орловская Светлана С. 39 Томск Ж 12-40
329 Король Анна А. 33 Красноярск Ж 12-40
330 Сорокина Валентина В. 36 Екатеринбург Ж 12-40
331 Орлов Илья И. 33 Томск М 12-40
332 Патрушева Анастасия А. 33 Звенигород Ж 12-40
333 Бондаренко Елена Е. 32 Томск Ж 12-40
334 Наталич Наталья Н. 52 Новосибирск Ж 41-55
335 Жданова Александра А. 32 Спортинг клуб Москва Ж 12-40
336 Сысоева Наталья Н. 52 Красноярск Ж 41-55
337 Дьячков Евгений Е. 32 Каменск-Уральский М 12-40
338 Фесенко Денис Д. 33 Москва М 12-40
339 Волкова Екатерина Е. 34 Москва Ж 12-40
340 Малый Илья И. 23 Санкт-Петербург М 12-40
341 Каменских Ольга О. 36 Десногорск Ж 12-40
342 Кук Надежда Н. 21 Егорьевск Ж 12-40
343 Якунина Элина Э. 37 Балашиха Ж 12-40
344 Соколова Анастасия А. 31 Санкт-Петербург Ж 12-40
345 Охотин Валерий В. 32 Тюмень М 12-40
346 Бутаков Александр А. 38 Томск М 12-40
347 Журавлева Анастасия А. 33 Томск Ж 12-40
348 Мырзахметова Алтынай А. 28 Казахстан Ж 12-40
349 Абраменко Александр А. 31 Томск М 12-40
350 Стукаленко Андрей А. 36 Томск М 12-40
351 Силко Стелла С. 30 Москва Ж 12-40
352 Дусеев Ильгиз И. 24 Томск М 12-40
353 Казанцев Алексей А. 32 Томск М 12-40
354 Однорог Евгений Е. 41 Москва М 41-55
355 Патрусов Алексей А. 36 Беларусь М 12-40
356 Акулевич Антонина А. 37 Новосибирск Ж 12-40
357 Митрофанов Алексей А. 32 Краснодар М 12-40
358 Гржелецкая Наталья Н. 38 Новокузнецк Ж 12-40
359 Петров Роман Р. 37 Томск М 12-40
360 Смирнов Виталий В. 24 Томск М 12-40
361 Корвякова Наталия Н. 36 Москва Ж 12-40
362 Патракеева Юлия Ю. 37 Томск Ж 12-40
363 Павлова Дарья Д. 34 Пенза Ж 12-40
364 Барай Владислав В. 18 Беларусь М 12-40
365 Солдатова Ирина И. 31 Краснослободск Ж 12-40
366 Родин Андрей А. 44 Москва М 41-55
367 Селихова Наталья Н. 30 Томск Ж 12-40
368 Кургачев Дмитрий Д. 28 Томск М 12-40
369 Дягилева Ирина И. 36 Новоалтайск Ж 12-40
370 Крюкова Екатерина Е. 31 Брянск Ж 12-40
371 Панченко Лидия Л. 33 Томск Ж 12-40
372 Танькова Александра А. 36 Новосибирск Ж 12-40
373 Герасимов Павел П. 37 Оренбург М 12-40
374 Яковлев Максим М. 37 Красноярск М 12-40
375 Юсупова Зухра З. 34 Томск Ж 12-40
376 Алимахин Александр А. 36 Батайск М 12-40
377 Андреев Никита Н. 20 Александров М 12-40
378 Круглов Михаил М. 34 Химки М 12-40
379 Бадер Алёна А. 33 Батайск Ж 12-40
380 Кузнецов Вячеслав В. 16 Томск М 12-40
381 Агеев Алексей А. 39 Томск М 12-40
382 Старова Наталия Н. 49 Томск Ж 41-55
383 Гусейнова Фатима Ф. 20 Томск Ж 12-40
384 Кравец Евгения Е. 31 Кемерово Ж 12-40
385 Погребатько Елизавета Е. 24 Краснодар Ж 12-40
386 Перемитин Дмитрий Д. 24 Томск М 12-40
387 Сыренцова Наталья Н. 30 Пудож Ж 12-40
388 Амбарцумян Ольга О. 32 Красноярск Ж 12-40
389 Черкашина Ирина И. 32 Томск Ж 12-40
390 Поленко Сергей С. 36 Тайга М 12-40
391 Качаева Ирина И. 28 Москва Ж 12-40
392 Майбах Дмитрий Д. 22 Томск М 12-40
393 Свиридова Марина М. 33 Северск Ж 12-40
394 Ерофеев Александр А. 41 Зеленоград М 41-55
395 Минешева Дарья Д. 38 Кемерово Ж 12-40
396 Миллер Сергей С. 32 Кемерово М 12-40
397 Воробьев Андрей А. 33 Кемерово М 12-40
398 Гостева Елена Е. 34 Томск Ж 12-40
399 Вертинская Анна А. 34 Томск Ж 12-40
400 Зенин Кирилл К. 15 Томское М 12-40
401 Опацкая Виктория В. 25 Краснодар Ж 12-40
402 Ушакова Ирина И. 36 Тюмень Ж 12-40
403 Каралюс Юстина Ю. 26 Ростов-на-Дону Ж 12-40
404 Ноготкова Екатерина Е. 40 Москва Ж 12-40
405 Сарычева Галима Г. 42 Томск Ж 41-55
406 Крайнюков Иван И. 22 Санкт-Петербург М 12-40
407 Юлдашев Петр П. 36 Черногорск М 12-40
408 Бурханов Алимжан А. 39 Казахстан М 12-40
409 Попова Татьяна Т. 26 Белгород Ж 12-40
410 Вахания Нино Н. 29 Москва Ж 12-40
411 Пестряков Алексей А. 32 Кильдямцы М 12-40
412 Бердников Денис Д. 33 Томск М 12-40
413 Старицын Александр А. 36 Томск М 12-40
414 Педэ Екатерина Е. 23 Молчаново Ж 12-40
415 Полтева Юлия Ю. 31 Брянск Ж 12-40
416 Васильев Андрей А. 40 Томск М 12-40
417 Грамотник Евгений Е. 37 Новосибирск М 12-40
418 Ноготков Кирилл К. 39 Москва М 12-40
419 Перемитин Владимир В. 49 Томск М 41-55
420 Савельев Сергей С. 37 Черногорск М 12-40
421 Игнатенко Ольга О. 46 Новосибирск Ж 41-55
422 Нохрин Вадим В. 15 Томск М 12-40
423 Зыбарев Артём А. 16 Томск М 12-40
424 Ягофарова Анастасия А. 18 Анжеро-Судженск Ж 12-40
425 Старенченко Сергей С. 50 Томск М 41-55
426 Нефёдов Александр А. 25 Новосибирск М 12-40
427 Липницкая Виктория В. 17 Томск Ж 12-40
428 Жук Виктория В. 17 Томск Ж 12-40
429 Прокопьв Роман Р. 32 Асино М 12-40
430 Терехов Андрей А. 38 Судак М 12-40
431 Лоскутников Степан С. 16 Томск М 12-40
432 Бирюков Владимир В. 15 Томск М 12-40
433 Бабенко Станислав С. 15 Томск М 12-40
434 Востриков Ильяс И. 16 Томск М 12-40
435 Белалов Кирилл К. 16 Томск М 12-40
436 Неведимов Данил Д. 15 Томск М 12-40
437 Гуйван Сергей С. 23 Томск М 12-40
438 Прибыткин Денис Д. 19 Томск М 12-40
439 Величко Павел П. 36 Томск М 12-40
440 Хижняк Вера В. 42 Томск Ж 41-55
441 Kazakov Paul P. 38 Саяногорск М 12-40
442 Бреусов Виктор В. 43 Томск М 41-55
Северная ходьба
900 Сергеева Татьяна Т. 36 Томск Ж 12-40
901 Горохова Анна А. 33 Томск Ж 12-40
902 Лукашева Екатерина Е. 32 Молодежный Ж 12-40
903 Мешкова Кетевана К. 47 Москва Ж 41-55
904 Романова Мария М. 37 Томск Ж 12-40
905 Семенова Марина М. 39 Томск Ж 12-40
906 Воронинская Елена Е. 54 Минусинск Ж 41-55
907 Рыбакова Лидия Л. 36 Томск Ж 12-40
908 Вечер Ольга О. 48 Томск Ж 41-55
909 Шакин Владислав В. 18 Томск М 12-40
910 Шойтова Галина Г. 43 Курск Ж 41-55
911 Гордиевских Татьяна Т. 38 Томск Ж 12-40
912 Мурзина Людмила Л. 61 Минусинск Ж 56+
913 Золотухина Полина П. 28 Томск Ж 12-40
914 Белоножкова Екатерина Е. 54 Сукпак Ж 41-55
915 Павленко Дарья Д. 36 Иркутск Ж 12-40
916 Милованов Геннадий Г. 51 Томск М 41-55
917 Кузьмина Маргарита М. 27 Бодайбо Ж 12-40
918 Анжина Ирина И. 52 Минусинск Ж 41-55
919 Таран Маргарита М. 51 Томск Ж 41-55
Поделиться: