Участники

Номер Ном. Участник Возраст Лет Откуда Категория
Бег
1 Салов ЕвгенийЕ. 43 Томск М 41-55
2 Ушев МаксимМ. 45 Кемерово М 41-55
3 Сморкалова АлександраА. 32 Новосибирск Ж 12-40
4 Михайлина НатальяН. 54 Абакан Ж 41-55
5 Балько ЕкатеринаЕ. 31 Кемерово Ж 12-40
6 Корнев АлександрА. 54 Новокузнецк М 41-55
7 Симоненко ПавелП. 39 Кемерово М 12-40
8 Убык АлексейА. 32 Красноярск М 12-40
9 Леонова ОльгаО. 29 Новосибирск Ж 12-40
10 Темная МарияМ. 52 Канск Ж 41-55
11 Картель ВячеславВ. 45 Канск М 41-55
12 Балаганская АнастасияА. 26 Томск Ж 12-40
13 Рябова НатальяН. 30 Новосибирск Ж 12-40
14 Чернышов СергейС. 32 Томск М 12-40
15 Пахомова МарияМ. 29 Красноярск Ж 12-40
16 Астафьев АркадийА. 50 Томск М 41-55
17 Ефремова ТатьянаТ. 34 Красноярск Ж 12-40
18 Байзаров ВладимирВ. 36 Красноярск М 12-40
19 Семенчев СергейС. 40 Пенза М 12-40
20 Чернышов КонстантинК. 47 Мурманск М 41-55
21 Ремезова МаринаМ. 33 Северск Ж 12-40
22 Павлов ДмитрийД. 42 Томск М 41-55
23 Марочкина АленаА. 26 Томск Ж 12-40
24 Роткина НатальяН. 50 Бодайбо Ж 41-55
25 Зубарев МаксимМ. 38 Томск М 12-40
26 Белоусова АйгульА. 43 Новосибирск Ж 41-55
27 Каралюс ЮстинаЮ. 25 Ростов-на-Дону Ж 12-40
28 Миронов ЕгорЕ. 38 Томск М 12-40
29 Копчугов ДанилаД. 17 Томск М 12-40
30 Лата ЕвгенийЕ. 32 Новосибирск М 12-40
31 Журавлев АнтонА. 33 Омск М 12-40
32 Рябченко ДаниилД. 36 Томск М 12-40
33 Лагутко КириллК. 35 Москва М 12-40
34 Федосов АлександрА. 30 Новосибирск М 12-40
35 Осетрова ЕленаЕ. 47 Нижний Тагил Ж 41-55
36 Фохт ЕкатеринаЕ. 47 Томск Ж 41-55
37 Егорычева ОльгаО. 33 Новосибирск Ж 12-40
38 Коростелева ВладиславаВ. 35 Кемерово Ж 12-40
39 Слепцов АлександрА. 41 Томск М 41-55
40 Алымов ИгорьИ. 41 Томск М 41-55
41 Колотовкин ВикторВ. 33 Томск М 12-40
42 Аверина МаргаритаМ. 31 Томск Ж 12-40
43 Мантышева АйсураА. 18 Яконурское Ж 12-40
44 Ремарчук НаталияН. 42 Томск Ж 41-55
45 Золотайкина ОлесяО. 40 Абакан Ж 12-40
46 Дюбин РоманР. 39 Красноярск М 12-40
47 Власенко ТатьянаТ. 27 Томск Ж 12-40
48 Гребеник ТатьянаТ. 17 Люберцы Ж 12-40
49 Белоусенко КсенияК. 35 Новосибирск Ж 12-40
50 Васильева ЮлияЮ. 25 Томск Ж 12-40
51 Баранова ОльгаО. 35 Томск Ж 12-40
52 Жалнин ДмитрийД. 39 Томск М 12-40
53 Яцкевич ТатьянаТ. 27 Томск Ж 12-40
54 Барабаш АлександрА. 33 Томск М 12-40
55 Обыскалов ДмитрийД. 31 Новосибирск М 12-40
56 Безин НикитаН. 31 Томск М 12-40
57 Авдеева ТатьянаТ. 50 Томск Ж 41-55
58 Овчинникова МарияМ. 32 Тюмень Ж 12-40
59 Семенов ЮрийЮ. 32 Ачинск М 12-40
60 Овчинников СергейС. 35 Тюмень М 12-40
61 Дубровин АндрейА. 40 Томск М 12-40
62 Еремина НаталияН. 49 Москва Ж 41-55
63 Семенищева НадеждаН. 39 Санкт-Петербург Ж 12-40
64 Туманова ЮлияЮ. 38 Томск Ж 12-40
65 Федорина МаринаМ. 37 Самара Ж 12-40
66 Александров АлександрА. 16 Томск М 12-40
67 Дацук АлексейА. 44 Таиланд М 41-55
68 Кимвалов ДенисД. 41 Тюмень М 41-55
69 Санаров ДанилД. 23 Новосибирск М 12-40
70 Попето ЕвгенияЕ. 42 Красноярск Ж 41-55
71 Туренко ЕленаЕ. 54 Томск Ж 41-55
72 Важдаев АндрейА. 39 Юрга М 12-40
73 Панькова УльянаУ. 21 Новосибирск Ж 12-40
74 Шведов ИванИ. 27 Осинники М 12-40
75 Шатура ВиталийВ. 48 Томск М 41-55
76 Станкевич ВладиславВ. 34 Томск М 12-40
77 Леденёв ДмитрийД. 26 Кемерово М 12-40
78 Головина ЮлияЮ. 32 Томск Ж 12-40
79 Гекман АннаА. 24 Омск Ж 12-40
80 Гридина МарияМ. 37 Новосибирск Ж 12-40
81 Диденко ЕвгенийЕ. 53 Томск М 41-55
82 Иванов АлександрА. 47 Тверь М 41-55
83 Сайсанова ЕкатеринаЕ. 37 Самара Ж 12-40
84 Федоров КириллК. 32 Новосибирск М 12-40
85 Касаткина ЕленаЕ. 32 Санкт-Петербург Ж 12-40
86 Хабарова АннаА. 38 Кольцово Ж 12-40
87 Бреев ИгорьИ. 31 Томск М 12-40
88 Деманов ЮрийЮ. 57 Москва М 56+
89 Шереметьева НатальяН. 50 Томск Ж 41-55
90 Покунова ОлесяО. 28 Томск Ж 12-40
91 Трофимская ЕленаЕ. 39 Томск Ж 12-40
92 Жильцов АлексейА. 39 Томск М 12-40
93 Гордиевских АлександрА. 49 Томск М 41-55
94 Фролова ТатьянаТ. 38 Томск Ж 12-40
95 Терехов АндрейА. 38 Судак М 12-40
96 Зеркалова АринаА. 16 Томск Ж 12-40
97 Ягунов ПётрП. 40 Томск М 12-40
98 Октябрьский ВладимирВ. 42 Томск М 41-55
99 Суворова ЮлияЮ. 25 Анапа Ж 12-40
100 Лузик ЮлияЮ. 31 Красноярск Ж 12-40
101 Barsony SzabolcsS. 25 Томск М 12-40
102 Великоредчанина АннаА. 35 Канск Ж 12-40
103 Гамалеева МаргаритаМ. 33 Новосибирск Ж 12-40
104 Прокопович ЮлияЮ. 28 Томск Ж 12-40
105 Выборнова ТатьянаТ. 34 Томск Ж 12-40
106 Майтаков СергейС. 40 Кудрово М 12-40
107 Черненко МарияМ. 34 Томск Ж 12-40
108 Макарычев МихаилМ. 41 Верхняя Салда М 41-55
109 Базарбаев СултанС. 26 Казахстан М 12-40
110 Anastasia UarovaU. 36 США Ж 12-40
111 Горлов АлександрА. 31 Северск М 12-40
112 Бутаков АлександрА. 38 Томск М 12-40
113 Зайцева ТатьянаТ. 36 Канск Ж 12-40
114 Петренко ЮлияЮ. 35 Томск Ж 12-40
115 Бочарникова АннаА. 37 Томск Ж 12-40
116 Чудинович КристинаК. 28 Томск Ж 12-40
117 Важдаев СергейС. 37 Юрга М 12-40
118 Малкова АннаА. 27 Томск Ж 12-40
119 Халиуллин ИльдарИ. 36 Казахстан М 12-40
120 Алексеева КсенияК. 28 Северск Ж 12-40
121 Бондарев МаксимМ. 23 Томск М 12-40
122 Волкова АнастасияА. 29 Красноярск Ж 12-40
123 Мицкевич АнтонА. 30 Томск М 12-40
124 Радченко НатальяН. 35 Покровск Ж 12-40
125 Павельев ЕгорЕ. 25 Томск М 12-40
126 Абрамова НатальяН. 41 Газпром трансгаз Москва Ж 41-55
127 Сорокин ДмитрийД. 38 Томск М 12-40
128 Иваний НиколайН. 37 Омск М 12-40
129 Алексеенко ЕкатеринаЕ. 23 Томск Ж 12-40
130 Петров РоманР. 37 Томск М 12-40
131 Малюшко ВадимВ. 40 Новосибирск М 12-40
132 Голодов ПавелП. 34 Томск М 12-40
133 Бурлакова ЮлияЮ. 40 Балаково Ж 12-40
134 Веригин МиронМ. 19 Томск М 12-40
135 Зебзеев РоманР. 36 Новосибирск М 12-40
136 Кудянов АлексейА. 49 Томск М 41-55
137 Шавыкин ДенисД. 32 Томск М 12-40
138 Стукаленко АндрейА. 36 Томск М 12-40
139 Резяпов ДмитрийД. 38 Красноярск М 12-40
140 Климова ИринаИ. 34 Томск Ж 12-40
141 Гонина ИннаИ. 28 Томск Ж 12-40
142 Тимошенко ДмитрийД. 35 Томск М 12-40
143 Хрусталёва ЕкатеринаЕ. 35 Канск Ж 12-40
144 Семикина ЕленаЕ. 39 Томск Ж 12-40
145 Орлова ЕкатеринаЕ. 34 Иркутск Ж 12-40
146 Куксов СергейС. 29 Благовещенск М 12-40
147 Ничичейко НаталияН. 38 Томск Ж 12-40
148 Сорокина ВалентинаВ. 36 Екатеринбург Ж 12-40
149 Лавриенко МихаилМ. 39 Тверь М 12-40
150 Колпакова ТатьянаТ. 33 Северск Ж 12-40
151 Хасенова ЕкатеринаЕ. 35 Казахстан Ж 12-40
152 Тимошенко ТатьянаТ. 35 Томск Ж 12-40
153 Орлов ОлегО. 28 Комсомольск-на-Амуре М 12-40
154 Фонина НатальяН. 29 Дмитров Ж 12-40
155 Рыбалко ОлегО. 54 Новочеркасск М 41-55
156 Шалыгина ЮлияЮ. 39 Красноярск Ж 12-40
157 Медведева ЕкатеринаЕ. 38 Комсомольск-на-Амуре Ж 12-40
158 Лашманов ВикторВ. 28 Канск М 12-40
159 Шалыгин ДанилаД. 33 Красноярск М 12-40
160 Хомич СветланаС. 33 Томск Ж 12-40
161 Власкина ЕкатеринаЕ. 31 Новосибирск Ж 12-40
162 Булычева ЮлияЮ. 37 Томск Ж 12-40
163 Король АннаА. 33 Красноярск Ж 12-40
164 Грянко ОксанаО. 33 Красноярск Ж 12-40
165 Руднев ВалерийВ. 30 Красноярск М 12-40
166 Анисимов ЮрийЮ. 57 Красноярск М 56+
167 Мужецкая НадеждаН. 58 Сочи Ж 56+
168 Рассказова МаринаМ. 41 Омск Ж 41-55
169 Барзаковская МарияМ. 40 Лобня Ж 12-40
170 Барзаковский СергейС. 41 Лобня М 41-55
171 Мусатов СергейС. 48 Новосибирск М 41-55
172 Назыров АзатА. 27 Казахстан М 12-40
173 Батугин АнтонА. 39 Москва М 12-40
174 Наговицын ПавелП. 37 Каракулино М 12-40
175 Сиволов АнатолийА. 33 Томск М 12-40
176 Толстихина ЮлияЮ. 35 Новосибирск Ж 12-40
177 Филекова ЕленаЕ. 36 Новосибирск Ж 12-40
178 Овцынов ВладиславВ. 58 Казахстан М 56+
179 Арефьева ЕвгенияЕ. 43 Барнаул Ж 41-55
180 Макарова АннаА. 40 Новосибирск Ж 12-40
181 Новоселова ЛюбовьЛ. 35 Подгорное Ж 12-40
182 Видзицкайте ДианаД. 20 Томск Ж 12-40
183 Буракова ТатьянаТ. 35 Биробиджан Ж 12-40
184 Кулаченко АртурА. 24 Томск М 12-40
185 Кулагина ИринаИ. 38 Барнаул Ж 12-40
186 Мельникова КсенияК. 38 Санкт-Петербург Ж 12-40
187 Суворов АлександрА. 45 Барнаул М 41-55
188 Лесли СергейС. 28 Томск М 12-40
189 Суслова СофьяС. 28 Томск Ж 12-40
190 Афанасьев ДмитрийД. 38 Королев М 12-40
191 Приходько СветланаС. 34 Томск Ж 12-40
192 Зиньковская МаринаМ. 39 Томск Ж 12-40
193 Коваленко АннаА. 30 Томск Ж 12-40
194 Волошин ВладимирВ. 45 Москва М 41-55
195 Трунова ЛидияЛ. 39 Нижневартовск Ж 12-40
196 Буйко НатальяН. 28 Новосибирск Ж 12-40
197 Буйко ИринаИ. 53 Ачинск Ж 41-55
198 Ризо АннаА. 35 Томск Ж 12-40
199 Мицкевич МаксимМ. 35 Томск М 12-40
200 Цвик ЭвелинаЭ. 13 Подгорное Ж 12-40
201 Цвик ЕлизаветаЕ. 13 Подгорное Ж 12-40
202 Прошин ЕвгенийЕ. 44 Томск М 41-55
203 Мурару ФлоринФ. 32 Ступино М 12-40
204 Ляликова МарияМ. 34 Красноярск Ж 12-40
205 Власов СергейС. 56 Красноярск М 56+
206 Курашко АннаА. 31 Томск Ж 12-40
207 Рябикова ЯнаЯ. 35 Новосибирск Ж 12-40
208 Алексеев АлексейА. 46 Некрасово М 41-55
209 Легкова МарияМ. 36 Томск Ж 12-40
210 Потапов ВладиславВ. 41 Лонгъюган М 41-55
211 Маслов АнтонА. 16 Томск М 12-40
212 Цыбулина ЕкатеринаЕ. 13 Подгорное Ж 12-40
213 Черноусова ТатьянаТ. 38 Томск Ж 12-40
214 Усенко ДенисД. 27 Томск М 12-40
215 Сапронов СергейС. 31 Северск М 12-40
216 Ефременко НатальяН. 26 Иркутск Ж 12-40
217 Байрамов ШабанШ. 54 Томск М 41-55
218 Харисова ЭльвираЭ. 28 Томск Ж 12-40
219 Брендель ЕвгенийЕ. 37 Томск М 12-40
220 Суденков АндрейА. 58 Белово М 56+
221 Анопов АлексейА. 56 Томск М 56+
222 Тюпа МаксимМ. 37 Томск М 12-40
223 Трайзе АндрейА. 64 Омск М 56+
224 Москвина НаталияН. 42 Колпашево Ж 41-55
225 Крыжановский МаксимМ. 32 Томск М 12-40
226 Маринин ИгорьИ. 48 Пермь М 41-55
227 Яковлева АннаА. 56 Якутск Ж 56+
228 Стариков СтепанС. 32 Томск М 12-40
229 Куимова ЮлияЮ. 31 Новосибирск Ж 12-40
230 Шестаков ДенисД. 42 Томск М 41-55
231 Гарелина СветланаС. 25 Томск Ж 12-40
232 Грищенко АлександрА. 35 Новокузнецк М 12-40
233 Кармадонова ЛюбовьЛ. 35 Красноярск Ж 12-40
234 Котлярова АнастасияА. 40 Кемерово Ж 12-40
235 Клименко ЕвгенийЕ. 38 Томск М 12-40
236 Староворцев РостиславР. 46 Омск М 41-55
237 Староворцева ЕкатеринаЕ. 41 Омск Ж 41-55
238 Лаврова ЕленаЕ. 42 Раменское Ж 41-55
239 Утяшева ИринаИ. 32 Иркутск Ж 12-40
240 Бочаров ВладиславВ. 25 Томск М 12-40
241 Дужинский ДмитрийД. 17 Северск М 12-40
242 Попов АлексейА. 30 Омск М 12-40
243 Синебрюхов КириллК. 26 Томск М 12-40
244 Ленский СергейС. 35 Первомайское М 12-40
245 Скавитин СергейС. 57 Новосибирск М 56+
246 Ткачева СветланаС. 34 Красноярск Ж 12-40
247 Шелехов НиколайН. 39 Томск М 12-40
248 Васильев ВиталийВ. 29 Томск М 12-40
249 Лоскутников СтепанС. 16 Ижморский М 12-40
250 Ланграф ОксанаО. 35 Томск Ж 12-40
251 Хараева НатальяН. 45 Химки Ж 41-55
252 Новошинцев АлексейА. 38 Томск М 12-40
253 Болсуновская инзиляи. 46 Северск Ж 41-55
254 Масевнина ЕвгенияЕ. 37 Новосибирск Ж 12-40
255 Казанова ЛюбовьЛ. 35 Томск Ж 12-40
256 Фёдоров СергейС. 32 Казахстан М 12-40
257 Голубцова ЛюдмилаЛ. 59 Оха Ж 56+
258 Шакин ВладиславВ. 18 Томск М 12-40
259 Борзунова ЕкатеринаЕ. 26 Москва Ж 12-40
260 Якунина ЛидияЛ. 38 Северск Ж 12-40
261 Грищенко ЕленаЕ. 31 Новокузнецк Ж 12-40
262 Корсун ВалентинаВ. 50 Новокузнецк Ж 41-55
263 Газиев АхмедА. 22 Томск М 12-40
264 Корниенко АлександрА. 33 Томск М 12-40
265 Даньковых СтаниславС. 35 Кемерово М 12-40
266 Кухаренко АртемА. 42 Иркутск М 41-55
267 Муратов МаратМ. 32 Томск М 12-40
268 Бухаров ВладимирВ. 49 Томск М 41-55
269 Овцынов ПавелП. 19 Казахстан М 12-40
270 Бреусов ВикторВ. 43 Томск М 41-55
271 Бреусова ТатьянаТ. 41 Томск Ж 41-55
272 Акулова КсенияК. 30 Кемерово Ж 12-40
273 Юргин ВладимирВ. 32 Томск М 12-40
274 Безотеческая МаринаМ. 30 Красноярск Ж 12-40
275 Рогутенок АннаА. 35 Мельниково Ж 12-40
276 Зыкова АнастасияА. 20 Абаза Ж 12-40
277 Ш ЕвгенийЕ. 35 Борисоглебск М 12-40
278 Шпет КсенияК. 18 Элитное Ж 12-40
279 Бадер АлёнаА. 32 Батайск Ж 12-40
280 Азовский НиколайН. 42 Москва М 41-55
281 Энвие ЮлияЮ. 27 Сарапул Ж 12-40
282 Жемерикин АлексейА. 39 Новокузнецк М 12-40
283 Васильев АндрейА. 40 Томск М 12-40
284 Бабикова ОльгаО. 28 Томск Ж 12-40
285 Миронова МарияМ. 32 Томск Ж 12-40
286 Кузьмина ИринаИ. 26 Новосибирск Ж 12-40
287 Князев СтаниславС. 28 Томск М 12-40
288 Миронов РоманР. 32 Томск М 12-40
289 Рябиков МихаилМ. 36 Новосибирск М 12-40
290 Михайлов ВладимирВ. 58 Новосибирск М 56+
291 Мамонтов ЕвгенийЕ. 34 Томск М 12-40
292 Клименкова СветланаС. 21 Кемерово Ж 12-40
293 Сарычева ГалимаГ. 42 Томск Ж 41-55
294 Глумова АннаА. 38 Томск Ж 12-40
295 Силуянова ЕкатеринаЕ. 24 Северск Ж 12-40
296 Анчугов ЕвгенийЕ. 54 Толмачево М 41-55
297 Танькова АлександраА. 35 Новосибирск Ж 12-40
298 Куимов НиколайН. 32 Новосибирск М 12-40
299 Старицын АлександрА. 36 Томск М 12-40
300 Каширин ВладиславВ. 34 Томск М 12-40
301 Перевозников РоманР. 25 Архангельск М 12-40
302 Кухарев АлександрА. 35 Новосибирск М 12-40
303 Салов Евгенний АлександрЕ. 43 Томск М 41-55
304 Винтизенко ИгорьИ. 60 Томск М 56+
305 Дыбанин АнтонА. 43 Томск М 41-55
306 Ретивкин ВячеславВ. 31 Томск М 12-40
307 Андреев АндрейА. 35 Томск М 12-40
308 Волкова МаринаМ. 42 Томск Ж 41-55
309 Кочан ВикторияВ. 25 Томск Ж 12-40
Скайраннинг
2000 Слободянюк ПетрП. 24 Томск М 12-40
2001 Новиков ОлегО. 36 Красноярск М 12-40
2002 Жиндаев АндрейА. 32 Иркутск М 12-40
2003 Наймушина ИринаИ. 52 Молчаново Ж 41-55
2004 Бурова ЯрославнаЯ. 30 Томск Ж 12-40
2005 Шакин ДмитрийД. 32 Томск М 12-40
2006 Гайдамович СергейС. 38 Томск М 12-40
2007 Волков АлександрА. 32 Красноярск М 12-40
2008 Семакина КсенияК. 34 Красноярск Ж 12-40
2009 Педэ ЕкатеринаЕ. 23 Молчаново Ж 12-40
2010 Мужецкий НиколайН. 60 Сочи М 56+
2011 Артюхов ДмитрийД. 43 Красноярск М 41-55
2012 Балдин ДанилД. 39 Пермь М 12-40
2013 Петров АндрейА. 23 Коломинские Гривы М 12-40
2014 Калиновская АленаА. 30 Новосибирск Ж 12-40
2015 Прохоров ЕвгенийЕ. 59 Красноярск М 56+
2016 Милованов НиколайН. 45 Томск М 41-55
2017 Шнипов АлексейА. 38 Новосибирск М 12-40
Северная ходьба
3000 Семенова МаринаМ. 39 Томск Ж 12-40
3001 Лукашева ЕкатеринаЕ. 31 Молодежный Ж 12-40
3002 Кремлёв СемёнС. 31 Иркутск М 12-40
3003 Коровина ЮлияЮ. 32 Томск Ж 12-40
3004 Юргина МарияМ. 33 Томск Ж 12-40
3005 Першина АнастасияА. 38 Томск Ж 12-40
3006 Сулейманова НатальяН. 39 Томск Ж 12-40
3007 Повар ЕкатеринаЕ. 30 Томск Ж 12-40
3008 Сафронова НатальяН. 44 Барнаул Ж 41-55
3009 Мешкова КетеванаК. 47 Дмитров Ж 41-55
3010 Шелупанова ПолинаП. 33 Томск Ж 12-40
3011 Огородникова ТатьянаТ. 38 Томск Ж 12-40
3012 Нелидова ПолинаП. 32 Красноярск Ж 12-40
3013 Борятинская НаталияН. 39 Москва Ж 12-40
3014 Негреба АнастасияА. 38 Томск Ж 12-40
3015 Пушкарёв ВладимирВ. 36 Болотное М 12-40
3016 Шлычкова ИринаИ. 47 Новосибирск Ж 41-55
3017 Толстолес ПавелП. 45 Томск М 41-55
3018 Толстолес АнастасияА. 22 Томск Ж 12-40
3019 Дацук АлександрА. 66 Кемерово М 56+
3020 Горохова АннаА. 33 Томск Ж 12-40
3021 Sergeeva TatyanaT. 36 Томск Ж 12-40
3022 Романова МарияМ. 37 Томск Ж 12-40
3023 Иванова МаринаМ. 55 Иркутск Ж 41-55
3024 Андреева ЛарисаЛ. 60 Зональная Станция Ж 56+
3025 Кобзев ИгорьИ. 50 Химки М 41-55
3026 Шершнева АлинаА. 32 Томск Ж 12-40
3027 Безручко Любовь ВадимовнаЛ. 67 Батайск Ж 56+
3028 Пурисова НатальяН. 45 Томск Ж 41-55
3029 Таран МаргаритаМ. 51 Томск Ж 41-55
3030 Диане ДианаД. 37 Санкт-Петербург Ж 12-40
3031 Вечер ОльгаО. 48 Томск Ж 41-55
3032 Спило ЛидияЛ. 81 Томск Ж 56+
3033 Сорокина ОксанаО. 38 Томск Ж 12-40
3034 Власова СветланаС. 44 Новосибирск Ж 41-55
3035 Юргина ЮлияЮ. 39 Томск Ж 12-40
3036 Макшицкая АннаА. 32 Томск Ж 12-40
3037 Клюева ДарьяД. 34 Томск Ж 12-40
3038 Павленко ДарьяД. 36 Иркутск Ж 12-40
3039 Bársony EnciE. 55 Венгрия Ж 41-55
3040 Сергеева МаргаритаМ. 53 Томск Ж 41-55
3041 Шатеев АлександрА. 36 Волгоград М 12-40
3042 Пряхина НинаН. 35 Волгоград Ж 12-40
3043 Пряхин АндрейА. 36 Волгоград М 12-40
Поделиться: