Участники - Томский международный марафон ЯРЧЕ!

Участники

Номер Ном. Участник Возраст Лет Откуда Категория
Бег
1 Салов Евгений Е. 43 Томск М 41-55
2 Ушев Максим М. 45 Кемерово М 41-55
3 Сморкалова Александра А. 32 Новосибирск Ж 12-40
4 Михайлина Наталья Н. 54 Абакан Ж 41-55
5 Балько Екатерина Е. 31 Кемерово Ж 12-40
6 Корнев Александр А. 54 Новокузнецк М 41-55
7 Симоненко Павел П. 39 Кемерово М 12-40
8 Убык Алексей А. 32 Красноярск М 12-40
9 Леонова Ольга О. 29 Новосибирск Ж 12-40
10 Темная Мария М. 52 Канск Ж 41-55
11 Картель Вячеслав В. 45 Канск М 41-55
12 Балаганская Анастасия А. 26 Томск Ж 12-40
13 Рябова Наталья Н. 30 Новосибирск Ж 12-40
14 Чернышов Сергей С. 32 Томск М 12-40
15 Пахомова Мария М. 29 Красноярск Ж 12-40
16 Астафьев Аркадий А. 50 Томск М 41-55
17 Ефремова Татьяна Т. 34 Красноярск Ж 12-40
18 Байзаров Владимир В. 36 Красноярск М 12-40
19 Семенчев Сергей С. 40 Пенза М 12-40
20 Чернышов Константин К. 47 Мурманск М 41-55
21 Ремезова Марина М. 33 Северск Ж 12-40
22 Павлов Дмитрий Д. 42 Томск М 41-55
23 Марочкина Алена А. 26 Томск Ж 12-40
24 Роткина Наталья Н. 50 Бодайбо Ж 41-55
25 Зубарев Максим М. 38 Томск М 12-40
26 Белоусова Айгуль А. 43 Новосибирск Ж 41-55
27 Каралюс Юстина Ю. 25 Ростов-на-Дону Ж 12-40
28 Миронов Егор Е. 38 Томск М 12-40
29 Копчугов Данила Д. 17 Томск М 12-40
30 Лата Евгений Е. 32 Новосибирск М 12-40
31 Журавлев Антон А. 33 Омск М 12-40
32 Рябченко Даниил Д. 36 Томск М 12-40
33 Лагутко Кирилл К. 35 Москва М 12-40
34 Федосов Александр А. 30 Новосибирск М 12-40
35 Осетрова Елена Е. 47 Нижний Тагил Ж 41-55
36 Фохт Екатерина Е. 47 Томск Ж 41-55
37 Егорычева Ольга О. 33 Новосибирск Ж 12-40
38 Коростелева Владислава В. 35 Химки Ж 12-40
39 Слепцов Александр А. 41 Томск М 41-55
40 Алымов Игорь И. 41 Томск М 41-55
41 Колотовкин Виктор В. 33 Томск М 12-40
42 Аверина Маргарита М. 31 Томск Ж 12-40
43 Мантышева Айсура А. 18 Яконурское Ж 12-40
44 Ремарчук Наталия Н. 42 Томск Ж 41-55
45 Золотайкина Олеся О. 40 Абакан Ж 12-40
46 Дюбин Роман Р. 39 Красноярск М 12-40
47 Власенко Татьяна Т. 27 Томск Ж 12-40
48 Гребеник Татьяна Т. 17 Люберцы Ж 12-40
49 Белоусенко Ксения К. 35 Новосибирск Ж 12-40
50 Васильева Юлия Ю. 25 Томск Ж 12-40
51 Баранова Ольга О. 35 Томск Ж 12-40
52 Жалнин Дмитрий Д. 39 Томск М 12-40
53 Яцкевич Татьяна Т. 27 Томск Ж 12-40
54 Барабаш Александр А. 33 Томск М 12-40
55 Обыскалов Дмитрий Д. 31 Новосибирск М 12-40
56 Безин Никита Н. 31 Томск М 12-40
57 Авдеева Татьяна Т. 50 Томск Ж 41-55
58 Овчинникова Мария М. 32 Тюмень Ж 12-40
59 Семенов Юрий Ю. 32 Ачинск М 12-40
60 Овчинников Сергей С. 35 Тюмень М 12-40
61 Дубровин Андрей А. 40 Томск М 12-40
62 Еремина Наталия Н. 49 Москва Ж 41-55
63 Семенищева Надежда Н. 39 Санкт-Петербург Ж 12-40
64 Туманова Юлия Ю. 38 Томск Ж 12-40
65 Федорина Марина М. 37 Самара Ж 12-40
66 Александров Александр А. 16 Томск М 12-40
67 Дацук Алексей А. 44 Таиланд М 41-55
68 Кимвалов Денис Д. 41 Тюмень М 41-55
69 Санаров Данил Д. 23 Новосибирск М 12-40
70 Попето Евгения Е. 42 Красноярск Ж 41-55
71 Туренко Елена Е. 54 Томск Ж 41-55
72 Важдаев Андрей А. 39 Юрга М 12-40
73 Панькова Ульяна У. 21 Новосибирск Ж 12-40
74 Шведов Иван И. 27 Осинники М 12-40
75 Шатура Виталий В. 48 Томск М 41-55
76 Станкевич Владислав В. 34 Томск М 12-40
77 Леденёв Дмитрий Д. 26 Кемерово М 12-40
78 Головина Юлия Ю. 32 Томск Ж 12-40
79 Гекман Анна А. 24 Омск Ж 12-40
80 Гридина Мария М. 37 Новосибирск Ж 12-40
81 Диденко Евгений Е. 53 Томск М 41-55
82 Иванов Александр А. 47 Тверь М 41-55
83 Сайсанова Екатерина Е. 37 Самара Ж 12-40
84 Федоров Кирилл К. 32 Новосибирск М 12-40
85 Касаткина Елена Е. 32 Санкт-Петербург Ж 12-40
86 Хабарова Анна А. 38 Кольцово Ж 12-40
87 Бреев Игорь И. 31 Томск М 12-40
88 Деманов Юрий Ю. 57 Москва М 56+
89 Шереметьева Наталья Н. 50 Томск Ж 41-55
90 Покунова Олеся О. 28 Томск Ж 12-40
91 Трофимская Елена Е. 39 Томск Ж 12-40
92 Жильцов Алексей А. 39 Томск М 12-40
93 Гордиевских Александр А. 49 Томск М 41-55
94 Гордиевских Татьяна Т. 38 Томск Ж 12-40
95 Терехов Андрей А. 38 Судак М 12-40
96 Зеркалова Арина А. 16 Томск Ж 12-40
97 Ягунов Пётр П. 40 Томск М 12-40
98 Октябрьский Владимир В. 42 Томск М 41-55
99 Безденежных Юлия Ю. 25 Анапа Ж 12-40
100 Лузик Юлия Ю. 31 Красноярск Ж 12-40
101 Barsony Szabolcs S. 25 Томск М 12-40
102 Великоредчанина Анна А. 35 Канск Ж 12-40
103 Гамалеева Маргарита М. 33 Новосибирск Ж 12-40
104 Прокопович Юлия Ю. 28 Томск Ж 12-40
105 Выборнова Татьяна Т. 34 Томск Ж 12-40
106 Майтаков Сергей С. 40 Кудрово М 12-40
107 Черненко Мария М. 34 Томск Ж 12-40
108 Макарычев Михаил М. 41 Верхняя Салда М 41-55
109 Базарбаев Султан С. 26 Казахстан М 12-40
110 Анастасия Ярова Я. 36 США Ж 12-40
111 Горлов Александр А. 31 Северск М 12-40
112 Бутаков Александр А. 38 Томск М 12-40
113 Зайцева Татьяна Т. 36 Канск Ж 12-40
114 Петренко Юлия Ю. 35 Томск Ж 12-40
115 Бочарникова Анна А. 37 Томск Ж 12-40
116 Чудинович Кристина К. 28 Томск Ж 12-40
117 Важдаев Сергей С. 37 Юрга М 12-40
118 Малкова Анна А. 27 Томск Ж 12-40
119 Халиуллин Ильдар И. 36 Казахстан М 12-40
120 Алексеева Ксения К. 28 Северск Ж 12-40
121 Бондарев Максим М. 23 Томск М 12-40
122 Волкова Анастасия А. 29 Красноярск Ж 12-40
123 Мицкевич Антон А. 30 Томск М 12-40
124 Радченко Наталья Н. 35 Покровск Ж 12-40
125 Павельев Егор Е. 25 Томск М 12-40
126 Абрамова Наталья Н. 41 Газпром трансгаз Москва Ж 41-55
127 Сорокин Дмитрий Д. 38 Томск М 12-40
128 Иваний Николай Н. 37 Омск М 12-40
129 Алексеенко Екатерина Е. 23 Томск Ж 12-40
130 Петров Роман Р. 37 Томск М 12-40
131 Малюшко Вадим В. 40 Новосибирск М 12-40
132 Голодов Павел П. 34 Томск М 12-40
133 Бурлакова Юлия Ю. 40 Балаково Ж 12-40
134 Веригин Мирон М. 19 Томск М 12-40
135 Зебзеев Роман Р. 36 Новосибирск М 12-40
136 Кудянов Алексей А. 49 Томск М 41-55
137 Шавыкин Денис Д. 32 Томск М 12-40
138 Стукаленко Андрей А. 36 Томск М 12-40
139 Резяпов Дмитрий Д. 38 Красноярск М 12-40
140 Климова Ирина И. 34 Томск Ж 12-40
141 Гонина Инна И. 28 Томск Ж 12-40
142 Тимошенко Дмитрий Д. 35 Томск М 12-40
143 Хрусталёва Екатерина Е. 35 Канск Ж 12-40
144 Семикина Елена Е. 39 Томск Ж 12-40
145 Орлова Екатерина Е. 34 Иркутск Ж 12-40
146 Куксов Сергей С. 29 Благовещенск М 12-40
147 Ничичейко Наталия Н. 38 Томск Ж 12-40
148 Сорокина Валентина В. 36 Екатеринбург Ж 12-40
149 Лавриенко Михаил М. 39 Тверь М 12-40
150 Колпакова Татьяна Т. 33 Северск Ж 12-40
151 Хасенова Екатерина Е. 35 Казахстан Ж 12-40
152 Тимошенко Татьяна Т. 35 Томск Ж 12-40
153 Орлов Олег О. 28 Комсомольск-на-Амуре М 12-40
154 Фонина Наталья Н. 29 Дмитров Ж 12-40
155 Рыбалко Олег О. 54 Новочеркасск М 41-55
156 Шалыгина Юлия Ю. 39 Красноярск Ж 12-40
157 Медведева Екатерина Е. 38 Комсомольск-на-Амуре Ж 12-40
158 Лашманов Виктор В. 28 Канск М 12-40
159 Шалыгин Данила Д. 33 Красноярск М 12-40
160 Хомич Светлана С. 33 Томск Ж 12-40
161 Власкина Екатерина Е. 31 Новосибирск Ж 12-40
162 Булычева Юлия Ю. 37 Томск Ж 12-40
163 Король Анна А. 33 Красноярск Ж 12-40
164 Грянко Оксана О. 33 Красноярск Ж 12-40
165 Руднев Валерий В. 30 Красноярск М 12-40
166 Анисимов Юрий Ю. 57 Красноярск М 56+
167 Мужецкая Надежда Н. 58 Сочи Ж 56+
168 Рассказова Марина М. 41 Омск Ж 41-55
169 Барзаковская Мария М. 40 Лобня Ж 12-40
170 Барзаковский Сергей С. 41 Лобня М 41-55
171 Мусатов Сергей С. 48 Новосибирск М 41-55
172 Назыров Азат А. 27 Казахстан М 12-40
173 Батугин Антон А. 39 Москва М 12-40
174 Наговицын Павел П. 37 Каракулино М 12-40
175 Сиволов Анатолий А. 33 Томск М 12-40
176 Толстихина Юлия Ю. 35 Новосибирск Ж 12-40
177 Филекова Елена Е. 36 Новосибирск Ж 12-40
178 Овцынов Владислав В. 58 Казахстан М 56+
179 Арефьева Евгения Е. 43 Одинцово Ж 41-55
180 Макарова Анна А. 40 Новосибирск Ж 12-40
181 Новоселова Любовь Л. 35 Подгорное Ж 12-40
182 Видзицкайте Диана Д. 20 Томск Ж 12-40
183 Буракова Татьяна Т. 35 Биробиджан Ж 12-40
184 Кулаченко Артур А. 24 Томск М 12-40
185 Кулагина Ирина И. 38 Барнаул Ж 12-40
186 Мельникова Ксения К. 38 Санкт-Петербург Ж 12-40
187 Суворов Александр А. 45 Барнаул М 41-55
188 Лесли Сергей С. 28 Томск М 12-40
189 Суслова Софья С. 28 Томск Ж 12-40
190 Афанасьев Дмитрий Д. 38 Королев М 12-40
191 Приходько Светлана С. 34 Томск Ж 12-40
192 Зиньковская Марина М. 39 Томск Ж 12-40
193 Коваленко Анна А. 30 Томск Ж 12-40
194 Волошин Владимир В. 45 Москва М 41-55
195 Трунова Лидия Л. 39 Нижневартовск Ж 12-40
196 Буйко Наталья Н. 28 Новосибирск Ж 12-40
197 Буйко Ирина И. 53 Ачинск Ж 41-55
198 Ризо Анна А. 35 Томск Ж 12-40
199 Мицкевич Максим М. 35 Томск М 12-40
200 Цвик Эвелина Э. 13 Подгорное Ж 12-40
201 Цвик Елизавета Е. 13 Подгорное Ж 12-40
202 Прошин Евгений Е. 44 Томск М 41-55
203 Мурару Флорин Ф. 32 Ступино М 12-40
204 Ляликова Мария М. 34 Березовка Ж 12-40
205 Власов Сергей С. 56 Красноярск М 56+
206 Курашко Анна А. 31 Томск Ж 12-40
207 Рябикова Яна Я. 35 Новосибирск Ж 12-40
208 Алексеев Алексей А. 46 Некрасово М 41-55
209 Легкова Мария М. 36 Томск Ж 12-40
210 Потапов Владислав В. 41 Лонгъюган М 41-55
211 Маслов Антон А. 16 Томск М 12-40
212 Цыбулина Екатерина Е. 13 Подгорное Ж 12-40
213 Черноусова Татьяна Т. 38 Томск Ж 12-40
214 Усенко Денис Д. 27 Томск М 12-40
215 Сапронов Сергей С. 31 Северск М 12-40
216 Ефременко Наталья Н. 26 Иркутск Ж 12-40
217 Байрамов Шабан Ш. 54 Томск М 41-55
218 Харисова Эльвира Э. 28 Томск Ж 12-40
219 Брендель Евгений Е. 37 Томск М 12-40
220 Суденков Андрей А. 58 Белово М 56+
221 Анопов Алексей А. 56 Томск М 56+
222 Тюпа Максим М. 37 Томск М 12-40
223 Трайзе Андрей А. 64 Омск М 56+
224 Москвина Наталия Н. 42 Колпашево Ж 41-55
225 Крыжановский Максим М. 32 Томск М 12-40
226 Маринин Игорь И. 48 Пермь М 41-55
227 Яковлева Анна А. 56 Якутск Ж 56+
228 Стариков Степан С. 32 Томск М 12-40
229 Куимова Юлия Ю. 31 Новосибирск Ж 12-40
230 Шестаков Денис Д. 42 Томск М 41-55
231 Гарелина Светлана С. 25 Томск Ж 12-40
232 Грищенко Александр А. 35 Новокузнецк М 12-40
233 Кармадонова Любовь Л. 35 Красноярск Ж 12-40
234 Котлярова Анастасия А. 40 Кемерово Ж 12-40
235 Клименко Евгений Е. 38 Томск М 12-40
236 Староворцев Ростислав Р. 46 Омск М 41-55
237 Староворцева Екатерина Е. 41 Омск Ж 41-55
238 Лаврова Елена Е. 42 Раменское Ж 41-55
239 Утяшева Ирина И. 32 Иркутск Ж 12-40
240 Бочаров Владислав В. 25 Томск М 12-40
241 Дужинский Дмитрий Д. 17 Северск М 12-40
242 Попов Алексей А. 30 Омск М 12-40
243 Синебрюхов Кирилл К. 26 Томск М 12-40
244 Ленский Сергей С. 35 Первомайское М 12-40
245 Скавитин Сергей С. 57 Новосибирск М 56+
246 Ткачева Светлана С. 34 Красноярск Ж 12-40
247 Шелехов Николай Н. 39 Томск М 12-40
248 Васильев Виталий В. 29 Томск М 12-40
249 Лоскутников Степан С. 16 Томск М 12-40
250 Ланграф Оксана О. 35 Томск Ж 12-40
251 Хараева Наталья Н. 45 Химки Ж 41-55
252 Новошинцев Алексей А. 38 Томск М 12-40
253 Болсуновская Инзиля И. 46 Северск Ж 41-55
254 Масевнина Евгения Е. 37 Новосибирск Ж 12-40
255 Казанова Любовь Л. 35 Томск Ж 12-40
256 Фёдоров Сергей С. 32 Казахстан М 12-40
257 Голубцова Людмила Л. 59 Оха Ж 56+
258 Шакин Владислав В. 18 Томск М 12-40
259 Борзунова Екатерина Е. 26 Москва Ж 12-40
260 Якунина Лидия Л. 38 Северск Ж 12-40
261 Грищенко Елена Е. 31 Новокузнецк Ж 12-40
262 Корсун Валентина В. 50 Новокузнецк Ж 41-55
263 Газиев Ахмед А. 22 Томск М 12-40
264 Корниенко Александр А. 33 Томск М 12-40
265 Даньковых Станислав С. 35 Кемерово М 12-40
266 Кухаренко Артем А. 42 Иркутск М 41-55
267 Муратов Марат М. 32 Томск М 12-40
268 Бухаров Владимир В. 49 Томск М 41-55
269 Овцынов Павел П. 19 Казахстан М 12-40
270 Бреусов Виктор В. 43 Томск М 41-55
271 Бреусова Татьяна Т. 41 Томск Ж 41-55
272 Акулова Ксения К. 30 Кемерово Ж 12-40
273 Юргин Владимир В. 32 Томск М 12-40
274 Безотеческая Марина М. 30 Красноярск Ж 12-40
275 Рогутенок Анна А. 35 Мельниково Ж 12-40
276 Зыкова Анастасия А. 20 Абаза Ж 12-40
277 Ш Евгений Е. 35 Борисоглебск М 12-40
278 Шпет Ксения К. 18 Элитное Ж 12-40
279 Бадер Алёна А. 32 Батайск Ж 12-40
280 Азовский Николай Н. 42 Москва М 41-55
281 Энвие Юлия Ю. 27 Сарапул Ж 12-40
282 Жемерикин Алексей А. 39 Новокузнецк М 12-40
283 Васильев Андрей А. 40 Томск М 12-40
284 Бабикова Ольга О. 28 Томск Ж 12-40
285 Миронова Мария М. 32 Томск Ж 12-40
286 Кузьмина Ирина И. 26 Новосибирск Ж 12-40
287 Князев Станислав С. 28 Томск М 12-40
288 Миронов Роман Р. 32 Томск М 12-40
289 Рябиков Михаил М. 36 Новосибирск М 12-40
290 Михайлов Владимир В. 58 Новосибирск М 56+
291 Мамонтов Евгений Е. 34 Томск М 12-40
292 Клименкова Светлана С. 21 Кемерово Ж 12-40
293 Сарычева Галима Г. 42 Томск Ж 41-55
294 Глумова Анна А. 38 Томск Ж 12-40
295 Силуянова Екатерина Е. 24 Северск Ж 12-40
296 Анчугов Евгений Е. 54 Толмачево М 41-55
297 Танькова Александра А. 35 Новосибирск Ж 12-40
298 Куимов Николай Н. 32 Новосибирск М 12-40
299 Старицын Александр А. 36 Томск М 12-40
300 Каширин Владислав В. 34 Томск М 12-40
301 Перевозников Роман Р. 25 Архангельск М 12-40
302 Кухарев Александр А. 35 Новосибирск М 12-40
303 Салов Евгенний Александр Е. 43 Томск М 41-55
304 Винтизенко Игорь И. 60 Томск М 56+
305 Дыбанин Антон А. 43 Томск М 41-55
306 Ретивкин Вячеслав В. 31 Томск М 12-40
307 Андреев Андрей А. 35 Томск М 12-40
308 Волкова Марина М. 42 Томск Ж 41-55
309 Кочан Виктория В. 25 Томск Ж 12-40
310 Гужева Татьяна Т. 34 Томск Ж 12-40
311 Томилова Надежда Н. 56 Новосибирск Ж 56+
312 Рожкова-Тимина Инна И. 29 Южно-Сахалинск Ж 12-40
313 Бондарь Мария М. 30 Томск Ж 12-40
314 Мартюшова Ярославна Я. 34 Кемерово Ж 12-40
315 Полевечко Александр А. 29 Томск М 12-40
316 Удодиков Александр А. 44 Кемерово М 41-55
317 Пятибратова Ольга О. 32 Томск Ж 12-40
318 Акименко Василий В. 24 Улан-Удэ М 12-40
319 Драбатулин Александр А. 34 Новосибирск М 12-40
320 Третьякова Анастасия А. 28 Голубое Ж 12-40
321 Лукиных Виктория В. 16 Томск Ж 12-40
Скайраннинг
2000 Слободянюк Петр П. 24 Томск М 12-40
2001 Новиков Олег О. 36 Красноярск М 12-40
2002 Жиндаев Андрей А. 32 Иркутск М 12-40
2003 Наймушина Ирина И. 52 Молчаново Ж 41-55
2004 Бурова Ярославна Я. 30 Томск Ж 12-40
2005 Шакин Дмитрий Д. 32 Томск М 12-40
2006 Гайдамович Сергей С. 38 Томск М 12-40
2007 Волков Александр А. 32 Красноярск М 12-40
2008 Семакина Ксения К. 34 Красноярск Ж 12-40
2009 Педэ Екатерина Е. 23 Молчаново Ж 12-40
2010 Мужецкий Николай Н. 60 Сочи М 56+
2011 Артюхов Дмитрий Д. 43 Красноярск М 41-55
2012 Балдин Данил Д. 39 Пермь М 12-40
2013 Петров Андрей А. 23 Коломинские Гривы М 12-40
2014 Калиновская Алена А. 30 Новосибирск Ж 12-40
2015 Прохоров Евгений Е. 59 Красноярск М 56+
2016 Милованов Николай Н. 45 Томск М 41-55
2017 Шнипов Алексей А. 38 Новосибирск М 12-40
Северная ходьба
3000 Семенова Марина М. 39 Томск Ж 12-40
3001 Лукашева Екатерина Е. 31 Молодежный Ж 12-40
3002 Кремлёв Семён С. 31 Иркутск М 12-40
3003 Коровина Юлия Ю. 32 Томск Ж 12-40
3004 Юргина Мария М. 33 Томск Ж 12-40
3005 Першина Анастасия А. 38 Томск Ж 12-40
3006 Сулейманова Наталья Н. 39 Томск Ж 12-40
3007 Повар Екатерина Е. 30 Томск Ж 12-40
3008 Сафронова Наталья Н. 44 Барнаул Ж 41-55
3009 Мешкова Кетевана К. 47 Дмитров Ж 41-55
3010 Шелупанова Полина П. 33 Томск Ж 12-40
3011 Огородникова Татьяна Т. 38 Томск Ж 12-40
3012 Нелидова Полина П. 32 Красноярск Ж 12-40
3013 Борятинская Наталия Н. 39 Москва Ж 12-40
3014 Негреба Анастасия А. 38 Томск Ж 12-40
3015 Пушкарёв Владимир В. 36 Болотное М 12-40
3016 Шлычкова Ирина И. 47 Новосибирск Ж 41-55
3017 Толстолес Павел П. 45 Томск М 41-55
3018 Толстолес Анастасия А. 22 Томск Ж 12-40
3019 Дацук Александр А. 66 Кемерово М 56+
3020 Горохова Анна А. 33 Томск Ж 12-40
3021 Сергеева Татьяна Т. 36 Томск Ж 12-40
3022 Романова Мария М. 37 Томск Ж 12-40
3023 Иванова Марина М. 55 Иркутск Ж 41-55
3024 Андреева Лариса Л. 60 Зональная Станция Ж 56+
3025 Кобзев Игорь И. 50 Химки М 41-55
3026 Шершнева Алина А. 32 Томск Ж 12-40
3027 Безручко Любовь Вадимовна Л. 67 Батайск Ж 56+
3028 Пурисова Наталья Н. 45 Томск Ж 41-55
3029 Таран Маргарита М. 51 Томск Ж 41-55
3030 Диане Диана Д. 37 Санкт-Петербург Ж 12-40
3031 Вечер Ольга О. 48 Томск Ж 41-55
3032 Спило Лидия Л. 81 Томск Ж 56+
3033 Сорокина Оксана О. 38 Томск Ж 12-40
3034 Власова Светлана С. 44 Новосибирск Ж 41-55
3035 Юргина Юлия Ю. 39 Томск Ж 12-40
3036 Макшицкая Анна А. 32 Томск Ж 12-40
3037 Клюева Дарья Д. 34 Томск Ж 12-40
3038 Павленко Дарья Д. 36 Иркутск Ж 12-40
3039 Bársony Enci E. 55 Венгрия Ж 41-55
3040 Сергеева Маргарита М. 53 Томск Ж 41-55
3041 Шатеев Александр А. 36 Волгоград М 12-40
3042 Пряхина Нина Н. 35 Волгоград Ж 12-40
3043 Пряхин Андрей А. 36 Волгоград М 12-40
Поделиться: