Список участников

Номер Ном. Участник Возраст Лет Откуда Категория
101 Бибик Виталий В. 42 Томск Мужчины S
102 Иванова Ксения К. 29 Томск Женщины S
103 Попов Сергей С. 19 г Томск Мужчины S
104 Хабарова Анна А. 36 Кольцово Женщины S
105 Севостьянова Софья С. 31 Томск Женщины S
106 Сулейманова Светлана С. 34 Томск Женщины S
107 Половодова Алина А. 30 Победа Женщины S
108 Славгородская Ольга О. 32 г Томск Женщины S
109 Уразов Эдуард Э. 15 Северск Мужчины S
110 Вильценс Владислава В. 22 Томск Женщины S
111 Говер Евгения Е. 28 г Томск Женщины S
113 Каширо Кристина К. 30 г Томск Женщины S
114 Яббарова Юлия Ю. 23 г Елизово Женщины S
115 Калинина Екатерина Е. 35 Томск Женщины S
116 Шушкалов Дмитрий Д. 35 д Лоскутово Мужчины S
117 Корчмит Антон А. 40 г Томск Мужчины S
118 Погорелко Наталия Н. 40 Томск Женщины S
119 Киселёв Григорий Г. 19 Томск Мужчины S
120 Покидов Андрей А. 48 г Томск Мужчины S
121 Кауцман Татьяна Т. 30 Томск Женщины S
122 Андреева Екатерина Е. 30 Томск Женщины S
123 Шубин Николай Н. 37 Томск Мужчины S
124 Муркин Максим М. 37 г Томск Мужчины S
125 Науменко Елизавета Е. 20 Томск Женщины S
126 Ларин Илья И. 37 Юрга Мужчины S
127 Федотов Николай Н. 60 Томск Мужчины S
128 Левчуков Денис Д. 41 Мужчины S
129 Панкратова Ирина И. 57 г Томск Женщины S
130 Алексеев Макс М. 33 Томск Мужчины S
131 Быков Дмитрий Д. 36 Томск Мужчины S
132 Грибкова Юлия Ю. 20 Томск Женщины S
133 Кондратюк Наталья Н. 32 Томск Женщины S
134 Полуэктов Денис Д. 43 Томск Мужчины S
135 Ганиева Эльмира Э. 33 г Омск Женщины S
136 Дубов Андрей А. 47 Томск Мужчины S
137 Крыжановский Максим М. 31 г Томск Мужчины S
138 Гальвас Артем А. 30 Новосибирск Мужчины S
139 Пупин Александр А. 33 Томск Мужчины S
140 Кравченко Павел П. 34 Томск Мужчины S
141 Марьясов Кирилл К. 34 г Томск Мужчины S
142 Горлов Александр А. 30 г Северск Мужчины S
143 Ушанова Маргарита М. 21 Томск Женщины S
144 Волкова Мария М. 40 Новосибирск Женщины S
145 Сорокин Дмитрий Д. 37 Томск Мужчины S
146 Бокор Наталья Н. 47 Томск Женщины S
147 Городецкий Никита Н. 42 Томск Мужчины S
148 Сысолина Мария М. 20 Томск Женщины S
149 Картавцев Константин К. 31 г Томск Мужчины S
150 Волчков Денис Д. 18 Томск Мужчины S
151 Скобельков Евгений Е. 45 г Томск Мужчины S
152 Андреева Марина М. 23 Томск Женщины S
153 Курманов Игорь И. 19 Томск Мужчины S
154 Корнеев Виктор В. 34 Северск Мужчины S
155 Салтыков Александр А. 36 г Юрга Мужчины S
156 Еркаев Павел П. 33 Томск Мужчины S
157 Батурина Галина Г. 23 Томск Женщины S
158 Ручейнов Николай Н. 17 Каргасок Мужчины S
159 Денисова Мария М. 21 Томск Женщины S
160 Андреев Евгений Е. 29 г Томск Мужчины S
161 Кудряшев Дмитрий Д. 37 г Томск Мужчины S
162 Макаров Александр А. 35 Томск Мужчины S
163 Малышев Виктор В. 39 Томск Мужчины S
164 Тверскова Алена А. 38 Томск Женщины S
165 Порфененко Сергей С. 40 Северск Мужчины S
166 Ищенко Илья И. 32 Томск Мужчины S
167 Жейков Алексей А. 30 Томск Мужчины S
168 Рогов Сергей С. 43 г Томск Мужчины S
169 Иволин Александр А. 34 г Томск Мужчины S
170 Гулик Михаил М. 34 Томск Мужчины S
Поделиться: