Результаты
Найдено 22 результата:
Участник
Номер
Результат
Дмитрий Румянцев
Номер: 210
М17 / ТТЖТ / Томская обл
Место
1
Темп (мин/км)
04:49 мин/км
Результат
00:24:07
Анастасия Ягофарова
Номер: 204
Ж19 / ТТЖТ / Томская обл
Место
1
Темп (мин/км)
04:58 мин/км
Результат
00:24:48
Павел Егоренков
Номер: 203
М17 / ТТЖТ / Томская обл
Место
3
Темп (мин/км)
05:07 мин/км
Результат
00:25:34
Вадим Нохрин
Номер: 213
М16 / ТТЖТ / СДЮШ №1 / Томская обл
Место
4
Темп (мин/км)
05:12 мин/км
Результат
00:26:00
Ахмед Шарипов
Номер: 209
М17 / ТТЖТ / Томская обл
Место
5
Темп (мин/км)
05:22 мин/км
Результат
00:26:49
Кирилл Зенин
Номер: 214
М16 / ТТЖТ / Томская обл
Место
6
Темп (мин/км)
05:25 мин/км
Результат
00:27:06
Иван Рогов
Номер: 202
М16 / ТТЖТ / Томская обл
Место
7
Темп (мин/км)
05:34 мин/км
Результат
00:27:51
Александр Шальнов
Номер: 217
М17 / ТТЖТ / Томская обл
Место
8
Темп (мин/км)
05:41 мин/км
Результат
00:28:26
Павел Краснобаев
Номер: 216
М18 / ТТЖТ / Томская обл
Место
9
Темп (мин/км)
05:44 мин/км
Результат
00:28:40
Максим Селявин
Номер: 208
М17 / ТТЖТ / Томская обл
Место
10
Темп (мин/км)
05:45 мин/км
Результат
00:28:45
Илья Кулагин
Номер: 205
М14 / нет / Алтайский край
Место
11
Темп (мин/км)
06:02 мин/км
Результат
00:30:11
Роман Губин
Номер: 218
М17 / ТТЖТ / Томская обл
Место
12
Темп (мин/км)
06:23 мин/км
Результат
00:31:57
Марина Иванова
Номер: 221
Ж56 / Rruns / RRUNS IRKUTSK / Иркутская обл
Место
2
Темп (мин/км)
06:27 мин/км
Результат
00:32:17
Виктория Жук
Номер: 215
Ж18 / ТТЖТ / Томская обл
Место
3
Темп (мин/км)
06:29 мин/км
Результат
00:32:24
Лидия Логинова
Номер: 212
Ж37 / ТТЖТ / Томская обл
Место
4
Темп (мин/км)
06:45 мин/км
Результат
00:33:44
Александр Логинов
Номер: 219
М35 / ТТЖТ / Томская обл
Место
13
Темп (мин/км)
06:48 мин/км
Результат
00:34:01
Павел Баранов
Номер: 207
М17 / ТТЖТ / Томская обл
Место
14
Темп (мин/км)
07:13 мин/км
Результат
00:36:07
Светлана Тушатова
Номер: 200
Ж45 / Респ Татарстан
Место
5
Темп (мин/км)
07:19 мин/км
Результат
00:36:33
Валерия Рябова
Номер: 211
Ж33 / ТТЖТ / Томская обл
Место
6
Темп (мин/км)
07:40 мин/км
Результат
00:38:22
Светлана Степкина
Номер: 220
Ж41 / ТТЖТ / Томская обл
Место
7
Темп (мин/км)
07:44 мин/км
Результат
00:38:42
Дмитрий Александров
Номер: 201
М37 / Томская обл
Место
15
Темп (мин/км)
08:27 мин/км
Результат
00:42:15
Поделиться: