Результаты

Найдено 17 результатов:

 
Участник
Номер
Результат
 
1
Антон Постовалов
М30 / Нет / нет / Омская обл
809
03:24:39
04:51 мин/км
2
Артем Ковалев
М31 / Томская обл
807
03:30:10
04:59 мин/км
3
Вадим Кулагин
М44 / Алтайский край
801
03:39:24
05:12 мин/км
4
Роман Герасимов
М34 / AcademSportLab / Новосибирская обл
816
03:40:40
05:14 мин/км
5
Павел Туганов
М33 / Ханты-Мансийский Автономный округ - Югра
811
03:41:16
05:15 мин/км
6
Алексей Бугаев
М43 / Runfamily42 / Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
808
03:43:15
05:17 мин/км
7
Максим Кужелев
М41 / RUNNERS / Новосибирская обл
814
03:44:29
05:19 мин/км
1
Дарина Третьякова
Ж29 / Kemerovo Runners / Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
804
03:56:25
05:36 мин/км
3
Наталья Тарасова
Ж57 / Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
800
03:59:59
05:41 мин/км
2
НАТАЛЬЯ ВОРОНИНА
Ж56 / 2 IDIOTS Co. / г Санкт-Петербург
815
03:59:59
05:41 мин/км
8
Костя Дмитриев
М30 / КБК Темп / Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
802
04:20:15
06:10 мин/км
9
АНДРЕЙ КУДРЯВЦЕВ
М54 / 2 IDIOTS Co. / г Санкт-Петербург
803
04:42:37
06:42 мин/км
-
Михаил Федосеев
М36 / Kemerovo Runners / Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
812
DNS
-
Егор Суздальцев
М36 / Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
813
DNS
-
Александр Долгополов
М19 / Томская обл
806
DNS
-
Василий Сорокин
М40 / Московская обл
810
DNS
-
Роман Колпаков
М28 / Красноярский край
805
DNS
Антон Постовалов
Номер: 809 М30 / Нет / нет / Омская обл
Место 1
Темп (мин/км) 04:51 мин/км
Результат 03:24:39
Артем Ковалев
Номер: 807 М31 / Томская обл
Место 2
Темп (мин/км) 04:59 мин/км
Результат 03:30:10
Вадим Кулагин
Номер: 801 М44 / Алтайский край
Место 3
Темп (мин/км) 05:12 мин/км
Результат 03:39:24
Роман Герасимов
Номер: 816 М34 / AcademSportLab / Новосибирская обл
Место 4
Темп (мин/км) 05:14 мин/км
Результат 03:40:40
Павел Туганов
Номер: 811 М33 / Ханты-Мансийский Автономный округ - Югра
Место 5
Темп (мин/км) 05:15 мин/км
Результат 03:41:16
Алексей Бугаев
Номер: 808 М43 / Runfamily42 / Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
Место 6
Темп (мин/км) 05:17 мин/км
Результат 03:43:15
Максим Кужелев
Номер: 814 М41 / RUNNERS / Новосибирская обл
Место 7
Темп (мин/км) 05:19 мин/км
Результат 03:44:29
Дарина Третьякова
Номер: 804 Ж29 / Kemerovo Runners / Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
Место 1
Темп (мин/км) 05:36 мин/км
Результат 03:56:25
Наталья Тарасова
Номер: 800 Ж57 / Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
Место 3
Темп (мин/км) 05:41 мин/км
Результат 03:59:59
НАТАЛЬЯ ВОРОНИНА
Номер: 815 Ж56 / 2 IDIOTS Co. / г Санкт-Петербург
Место 2
Темп (мин/км) 05:41 мин/км
Результат 03:59:59
Костя Дмитриев
Номер: 802 М30 / КБК Темп / Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
Место 8
Темп (мин/км) 06:10 мин/км
Результат 04:20:15
АНДРЕЙ КУДРЯВЦЕВ
Номер: 803 М54 / 2 IDIOTS Co. / г Санкт-Петербург
Место 9
Темп (мин/км) 06:42 мин/км
Результат 04:42:37
Михаил Федосеев
Номер: 812 М36 / Kemerovo Runners / Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
Место -
Темп (мин/км)
Результат DNS
Егор Суздальцев
Номер: 813 М36 / Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
Место -
Темп (мин/км)
Результат DNS
Александр Долгополов
Номер: 806 М19 / Томская обл
Место -
Темп (мин/км)
Результат DNS
Василий Сорокин
Номер: 810 М40 / Московская обл
Место -
Темп (мин/км)
Результат DNS
Роман Колпаков
Номер: 805 М28 / Красноярский край
Место -
Темп (мин/км)
Результат DNS
Поделиться: