Результаты

Найдено 20 результатов:

 
Участник
Номер
Результат
 
1
Екатерина Лукашева
Ж32 / Молодежный
902
58:20:10
-
909
DNF
-
919
DNF
-
Ирина Анжина
Ж52 / Минусинск
918
DNF
-
917
DNF
-
916
DNF
-
Екатерина Белоножкова
Ж54 / Елены Воронинской / Сукпак
914
DNF
-
Людмила Мурзина
Ж61 / Dmitry Erokhin Squad / Минусинск
912
DNF
-
910
DNF
-
913
DNF
-
Ольга Вечер
Ж48 / Томск
908
DNF
-
907
DNF
-
Елена Воронинская
Ж54 / Dmitry Erokhin Squad / Минусинск
906
DNF
-
904
DNF
-
Кетевана Мешкова
Ж47 / Бегом! / Москва
903
DNF
-
905
DNF
-
Анна Горохова
Ж33 / Томск
901
DNF
-
Tatyana Sergeeva
Ж36 / Томск
900
DNF
-
Татьяна Фролова
Ж38 / GO-RUN.CLUB / Томск
911
DNS
-
Дарья Павленко
Ж36 / Иркутск
915
DNS
Екатерина Лукашева
Номер: 902 Ж32 / Молодежный
Место 1
Темп (мин/км)
Результат 58:20:10
Владислав Шакин
Номер: 909 М18 / Томск
Место -
Темп (мин/км)
Результат DNF
Маргарита Таран
Номер: 919 Ж51 / Томск
Место -
Темп (мин/км)
Результат DNF
Ирина Анжина
Номер: 918 Ж52 / Минусинск
Место -
Темп (мин/км)
Результат DNF
Маргарита Кузьмина
Номер: 917 Ж27 / Бодайбо
Место -
Темп (мин/км)
Результат DNF
Геннадий Милованов
Номер: 916 М51 / Томск
Место -
Темп (мин/км)
Результат DNF
Екатерина Белоножкова
Номер: 914 Ж54 / Елены Воронинской / Сукпак
Место -
Темп (мин/км)
Результат DNF
Людмила Мурзина
Номер: 912 Ж61 / Dmitry Erokhin Squad / Минусинск
Место -
Темп (мин/км)
Результат DNF
Галина Шойтова
Номер: 910 Ж43 / Курск
Место -
Темп (мин/км)
Результат DNF
Полина Золотухина
Номер: 913 Ж28 / Томск
Место -
Темп (мин/км)
Результат DNF
Ольга Вечер
Номер: 908 Ж48 / Томск
Место -
Темп (мин/км)
Результат DNF
Лидия Рыбакова
Номер: 907 Ж36 / Томск
Место -
Темп (мин/км)
Результат DNF
Елена Воронинская
Номер: 906 Ж54 / Dmitry Erokhin Squad / Минусинск
Место -
Темп (мин/км)
Результат DNF
Мария Романова
Номер: 904 Ж37 / Томск
Место -
Темп (мин/км)
Результат DNF
Кетевана Мешкова
Номер: 903 Ж47 / Бегом! / Москва
Место -
Темп (мин/км)
Результат DNF
Марина Семенова
Номер: 905 Ж39 / Томск
Место -
Темп (мин/км)
Результат DNF
Анна Горохова
Номер: 901 Ж33 / Томск
Место -
Темп (мин/км)
Результат DNF
Tatyana Sergeeva
Номер: 900 Ж36 / Томск
Место -
Темп (мин/км)
Результат DNF
Татьяна Фролова
Номер: 911 Ж38 / GO-RUN.CLUB / Томск
Место -
Темп (мин/км)
Результат DNS
Дарья Павленко
Номер: 915 Ж36 / Иркутск
Место -
Темп (мин/км)
Результат DNS
Поделиться: