Список участников Весеннего забега

Номер Ном. Участник Возраст Лет Откуда Категория
1 Октябрьский Владимир В. 41 Томск Мужчины
2 Макаров Александр А. 35 Томск Мужчины
3 Чутченко Андрей А. 34 Северск Мужчины
4 Уразов Эдуард Э. 15 Северск Мужчины
5 Котина Ирина И. 29 Томск Женщины
6 Иванова Ксения К. 30 Томск Женщины
7 Некрасов Вячеслав В. 19 Томск Мужчины
8 Слепнев Александр А. 18 Северск Мужчины
9 Иванова Полина П. 15 Северск Женщины
10 Новиков Дмитрий Д. 29 Томск Мужчины
11 Кудряшев Дмитрий Д. 38 г Томск Мужчины
12 Шагиахметова Юлия Ю. 32 Кемерово Женщины
13 Корчмит Антон А. 40 г Томск Мужчины
14 Иванов Дмитрий Д. 40 Томск Мужчины
15 Октябрьская Татьяна Т. 36 Томск Женщины
16 Казакова Елена Е. 38 Томск Женщины
17 Быков Дмитрий Д. 36 Томск Мужчины
18 Немечкова Дарья Д. 27 Новосибирск Женщины
19 Томилов Виктор В. 30 Новосибирск Мужчины
20 Котченко Василий В. 34 Томск Мужчины
21 Калитвянский Константин К. 33 Томск Мужчины
22 Бибикова Анна А. 28 Томск Женщины
23 Попов Юрий Ю. 26 Томск Мужчины
24 Панихин Дмитрий Д. 24 Северск Мужчины
25 Давыдов Олег О. 67 Томск Мужчины
26 Бибиков Тимур Т. 32 Томск Мужчины
27 Царев Александр А. 27 Томск Мужчины
28 Семин Илья И. 32 Первомайское Мужчины
29 Салтыков Александр А. 36 г Юрга Мужчины
30 Сорокин Дмитрий Д. 37 Томск Мужчины
31 Мошкин Дмитрий Д. 25 Томск Мужчины
32 Томилова Евгения Е. 24 Томск Женщины
33 Газизов Тимур Т. 33 Томск Мужчины
34 Малахова Елена Е. 29 Томск Женщины
35 Ларин Илья И. 37 Юрга Мужчины
36 Пушнова Виктория В. 21 Томск Женщины
37 Перевалова Юлия Ю. 41 Томск Женщины
38 Григорьева Александра А. 36 Юрга Женщины
39 Лоскутова Юлия Ю. 26 Томск Женщины
40 Кустова Анна А. 21 Томск Женщины
41 Кикенина Ирина И. 16 Северск Женщины
42 Кузнецов Александр А. 35 Кемерово Мужчины
43 Половодова Алина А. 30 Победа Женщины
44 Жейков Алексей А. 30 Томск Мужчины
45 Курилёнок Оксана О. 27 Томск Женщины
46 Скобельков Евгений Е. 45 Томск Мужчины
47 Шипенков Роман Р. 34 Томск Мужчины
48 Слободянюк Петр П. 23 г Томск Мужчины
49 Абрамов Сергей С. 23 Томск Мужчины
50 Ландль Виктор В. 32 г Томск Мужчины
51 Закиров Станислав С. 31 Кемерово Мужчины
52 Антонов Тимофей Т. 34 Томск Мужчины
53 Мартова Светлана С. 23 г Томск Женщины
54 Чахлова Екатерина Е. 36 Юрга Женщины
55 Федотов Николай Н. 60 Томск Мужчины
56 Мандрыкина Олеся О. 21 Томск Женщины
57 Михайлов Антон А. 26 Томск Мужчины
58 Ушанова Маргарита М. 21 Томск Женщины
59 Рожкова-Тимина Инна И. 28 г Южно-Сахалинск Женщины
60 Горлов Александр А. 30 г Северск Мужчины
61 Сысолина Мария М. 20 г Томск Женщины
62 Рыжинский Максим М. 28 Томск Мужчины
63 Рагимов Азер А. 24 Томск Мужчины
64 Канина Анна А. 27 Новосибирск Женщины
65 Желтухин Сергей С. 44 Томск Мужчины
66 Черноусова Анна А. 27 Кемерово Женщины
67 Зайцева Екатерина Е. 23 Томск Женщины
68 Кучинская Ирина И. 36 Томск Женщины
69 Черников Евгений Е. 30 деревня Кисловка Мужчины
70 Еркаев Павел П. 33 Томск Мужчины
71 Чечнев Федор Ф. 29 Кривошеино Мужчины
72 Михайлов Владимир В. 57 Новосибирск Мужчины
73 Рубцов Сергей С. 44 Томск Мужчины
Поделиться: