Участники

Номер Ном. Участник Возраст Лет Откуда Категория
Бег 10 км
1 Булатов Антон А. 36 г Томск M 35-44
2 Кулешков Дмитрий Д. 40 г Кемерово M 35-44
3 Иванов Алексей А. 43 г Томск M 35-44
4 Яранцев Дмитрий Д. 50 г Казань М 45-54
5 Шляхтичев Андрей А. 29 г Томск М 19-34
6 Муратов Марат М. 36 г Томск M 35-44
7 Мартынов Евгений Е. 52 г Томск М 45-54
8 Колотовкин Виктор В. 36 г Томск M 35-44
9 Волкова Марина М. 50 г Томск Ж 45-54
10 Чернов Максим М. 36 г Северск M 35-44
11 Ремарчук Наталия Н. 45 г Томск Ж 45-54
12 Зайцев Сергей С. 42 поселок Зональная Станция M 35-44
13 Титов Богдан Б. 23 г Северск М 19-34
14 Пронькин Юрий Ю. 61 г Томск М 55 и старше
15 Курноскин Александр А. 48 г Томск М 45-54
16 Симаковский Виталий В. 35 г Томск M 35-44
17 Вилинский Андрей А. 51 деревня Сухушино М 45-54
18 Мозгова Марина М. 48 г Северск Ж 45-54
19 Саврасова Наталья Н. 38 г Северск Ж 35-44
20 Сарапулов Андрей А. 50 г Томск М 45-54
21 Находкина Любовь Л. 40 г Северск Ж 35-44
22 Грицык Маргарита М. 40 г Северск Ж 35-44
23 Пономарева Светлана С. 40 г Северск Ж 35-44
24 Панова Наталья Н. 41 г Северск Ж 35-44
25 Мельникова Оксана О. 42 г Северск Ж 35-44
26 Мельников Сергей С. 46 г Северск М 45-54
27 Гайсина Ангелина А. 28 поселок Зональная Станция Ж 19-34
28 Туманова Юлия Ю. 42 г Томск Ж 35-44
29 Перевалова Юлия Ю. 46 г Томск Ж 45-54
30 Харитонова Надежда Н. 38 г Томск Ж 35-44
31 Закревский Владимир В. 51 г Анжеро-Судженск М 45-54
32 Бабкин Александр А. 40 г Томск M 35-44
33 Голубев Евгений Е. 54 г Томск М 45-54
34 Нестеров Андрей А. 45 г Томск М 45-54
35 Подопригора Виталий В. 48 мкр Озерки (поселок Зональная Станция) М 45-54
36 Докукина Ольга О. 43 мкр Радужный (п Зональная Станция) Ж 35-44
37 Куликова Ольга О. 39 г Томск Ж 35-44
38 Мартынов Максим М. 47 г Томск М 45-54
39 Панкратова Ирина И. 62 г Томск Ж 55 и старше
40 Юнак Георгий Г. 47 г Северск М 45-54
41 Тарасенко Наталья Н. 31 г Кемерово Ж 19-34
42 Корчмит Антон А. 45 г Томск М 45-54
43 Маркова Светлана С. 39 г Томск Ж 35-44
44 Суханов Кирилл К. 44 г Томск M 35-44
45 Иванова Алёна А. 20 г Томск Ж 19-34
46 Давыдов Олег О. 72 г Томск М 55 и старше
47 Адамов Александр А. 32 г Томск М 19-34
48 Силенкова Ирина И. 47 г Томск Ж 45-54
49 Кузнецов Алексей А. 40 г Томск M 35-44
50 Кузнецова Мария М. 41 г Томск Ж 35-44
51 Зайченко Захар З. 44 мкр Северный (д Кисловка) M 35-44
52 Луханин Сергей С. 55 г Томск М 55 и старше
53 Жумакун Айбар А. 19 г Томск М 19-34
54 Загородникова Дарья Д. 29 г Томск Ж 19-34
55 Таракановская Елена Е. 19 г Томск Ж 19-34
56 Белоусова Вера В. 60 г Томск Ж 55 и старше
57 Карабутин Данила Д. 20 г Томск М 19-34
58 Мацкан Полина П. 22 г Томск Ж 19-34
59 Олейник Егор Е. 30 г Северск М 19-34
60 Поротников Сергей С. 37 г Томск M 35-44
61 Журавлев Григорий Г. 39 мкр Северный (д Кисловка) M 35-44
62 Бурнатов Аркадий А. 22 г Томск М 19-34
63 Кулинченко Юрий Ю. 42 г Томск M 35-44
64 Петров Роман Р. 40 г Томск M 35-44
65 Алексеева Галина Г. 43 г Томск Ж 35-44
66 Дамбаев Баир Б. 30 г Томск М 19-34
67 Гелеверя Наталья Н. 45 г Северск Ж 45-54
68 Соколенко Екатерина Е. 31 г Томск Ж 19-34
69 Петроченко Антон А. 36 г Томск M 35-44
70 Абдрахманов Максим М. 27 г Томск М 19-34
71 Симонова Александра А. 33 г Томск Ж 19-34
72 Зульбухаров Тимур Т. 28 г Томск М 19-34
73 Самойлов Андрей А. 42 г Томск M 35-44
74 Капканов Никита Н. 26 г Северск М 19-34
75 Камец Мария М. 50 г Томск Ж 45-54
76 Воднев Роман Р. 36 г Томск M 35-44
77 Волов Денис Д. 32 г Новосибирск М 19-34
78 Гураль Елена Е. 38 мкр Северный (деревня Кисловка) Ж 35-44
79 Баулин Матвей М. 19 г Томск М 19-34
80 Голев Юрий Ю. 40 г Томск M 35-44
81 Калинин Александр А. 40 г Томск M 35-44
82 Лугачев Евгений Е. 44 г Томск M 35-44
83 Шкарута Максим М. 41 г Томск M 35-44
84 Суркова Евгения Е. 40 г Томск Ж 35-44
85 Ипоков Сергей С. 51 село Парабель М 45-54
86 Хлестунов Алексей А. 56 г Томск М 55 и старше
87 Жарикова Татьяна Т. 43 г Томск Ж 35-44
88 Воробьёв Павел П. 26 г Томск М 19-34
89 Калинина Надежда Н. 37 г Томск Ж 35-44
90 Бедарев Виталий В. 33 г Северск М 19-34
91 Зырянов Максим М. 41 г Кемерово M 35-44
92 Панько Дмитрий Д. 42 г Томск M 35-44
93 Рубцов Сергей С. 49 г Томск М 45-54
94 Царев Алексей А. 39 г Томск M 35-44
95 Ничичейко Наталия Н. 42 г Томск Ж 35-44
96 Сулейманова Карина К. 17 г Томск Ж 16-18
97 Белозеров Олег О. 46 г Томск М 45-54
98 Пономарева Наталия Н. 46 г Томск Ж 45-54
99 Арефьев Сергей С. 55 г Томск М 55 и старше
100 Заборских Вячеслав В. 40 г Томск M 35-44
101 Лебедева Мария М. 30 г Томск Ж 19-34
102 Лапшаков Антон А. 30 г Томск М 19-34
103 Повзун Анатолий А. 52 г Томск М 45-54
104 Петериков Яков Я. 23 г Томск М 19-34
105 Тютрина Екатерина Е. 19 г Томск Ж 19-34
106 Гришкевич Степан С. 38 г Томск M 35-44
107 Лесин Сергей С. 17 мкр Наука M 16-18
108 Шемет Василий В. 42 г Томск M 35-44
109 Мартыненко Игорь И. 59 г Томск М 55 и старше
110 Казаков Юрий Ю. 47 г Томск М 45-54
111 Бекшенева Татьяна Т. 49 г Томск Ж 45-54
112 Телешев Антон А. 36 г Томск M 35-44
113 Романченко Дмитрий Д. 37 г Томск M 35-44
114 Чигвинцев Сергей С. 55 г Томск М 55 и старше
115 Удодиков Александр А. 48 г Кемерово М 45-54
116 Максутова Анна А. 37 г Кемерово Ж 35-44
117 Губий Павел П. 39 г Северск M 35-44
118 Нестеров Андрей А. 42 г Томск M 35-44
119 Новошинцев Алексей А. 42 г Томск M 35-44
120 Колесникова Ольга О. 30 г Колпашево Ж 19-34
121 Масягин Никита Н. 16 г Томск M 16-18
122 Гуйо Лилия Л. 22 г Томск Ж 19-34
123 Воронов Дмитрий Д. 48 г Томск М 45-54
124 Воронова Ксения К. 39 г Томск Ж 35-44
125 Ковалёв Георгий Г. 19 г Томск М 19-34
126 Шитц Денис Д. 25 г Томск М 19-34
127 Белоусова Диана Д. 34 г Томск Ж 19-34
128 Шадрин Евгений Е. 42 г Северск M 35-44
129 Спиваков Сергей С. 39 г Северск M 35-44
130 Кононов Михаил М. 34 г Северск М 19-34
131 Гутов Денис Д. 38 г Томск M 35-44
132 Панкратов Алексей А. 40 г Томск M 35-44
133 Яковлев Сергей С. 47 г Томск М 45-54
134 Сергиенко Максим М. 33 г Томск М 19-34
135 Молчуев Евгений Е. 34 г Томск М 19-34
136 Лебедев Гарри Г. 26 г Томск М 19-34
137 Нестеров Александр А. 64 село Кривошеино М 55 и старше
138 Сартаков Алексей А. 37 г Томск M 35-44
139 Сидоров Иван И. 39 г Томск M 35-44
140 Файзирахманов Руслан Р. 51 г Томск М 45-54
141 Чагин Евгений Е. 51 г Томск М 45-54
142 Василиненко Василий В. 53 г Томск М 45-54
143 Терещенко Денис Д. 32 г Томск М 19-34
144 Тимофеев Евгений Е. 47 г Томск М 45-54
145 Тегюрюкова Александра А. 29 г Томск Ж 19-34
146 Власюк Екатерина Е. 23 г Северск Ж 19-34
147 Марышев Станислав С. 34 г Томск М 19-34
148 Бабенко Сергей С. 43 г Томск M 35-44
Бег 5 км
301 Сомов Владислав В. 22 г Томск М 19 лет и старше
302 Басов Константин К. 29 г Томск М 19 лет и старше
303 Руднева Татьяна Т. 47 г Томск Ж 19 лет и старше
304 Гулик Михаил М. 39 г Томск М 19 лет и старше
305 Батурина Юлия Ю. 33 г Томск Ж 19 лет и старше
306 Юнак Лев Л. 15 г Северск М 12-15
307 Чепчугова Ирина И. 38 поселок Зональная Станция Ж 19 лет и старше
308 Закревская Юлия Ю. 43 г Анжеро-Судженск Ж 19 лет и старше
309 Муратова Камила К. 34 г Томск Ж 19 лет и старше
310 Воробьев Дмитрий Д. 35 г Томск М 19 лет и старше
311 Зенкова Полина П. 34 г Томск Ж 19 лет и старше
312 Путилов Владимир В. 41 г Томск М 19 лет и старше
313 Силенкова Полина П. 13 г Томск Ж 12-15
314 Путилова Любовь Л. 40 г Томск Ж 19 лет и старше
315 Подопригора Елена Е. 40 поселок Зональная Станция Ж 19 лет и старше
316 Дейкина Алина А. 41 г Томск Ж 19 лет и старше
317 Проскуряков Михаил М. 19 г Томск М 19 лет и старше
318 Саитова Юлия Ю. 36 г Томск Ж 19 лет и старше
319 Вахитов Евгений Е. 36 г Томск М 19 лет и старше
320 Каленова Марина М. 38 г Томск Ж 19 лет и старше
321 Пушина Евгения Е. 37 г Томск Ж 19 лет и старше
322 titanatlanta titan atlanta t. 45 г Томск Ж 19 лет и старше
323 Галактионова Алиса А. 13 г Томск Ж 12-15
324 Гринкевич Никита Н. 18 г Томск М 16-18
325 Кретов lolik55 l. 13 г Томск М 12-15
326 Мисник Елизавета Е. 15 г Томск Ж 12-15
327 Заречная Полина П. 13 г Томск Ж 12-15
328 Ефименко Елизавета Е. 17 г Новосибирск Ж 16-18
329 Кремнев Тимофей Т. 13 г Томск М 12-15
330 Щенов Ярослав Я. 12 г Томск М 12-15
331 Агзямова Сабрина С. 16 г Томск Ж 16-18
332 Мингалеева Светлана С. 52 г Юрга Ж 19 лет и старше
333 Домрачева Александра А. 13 г Томск Ж 12-15
334 Терехов Михаил М. 14 г Томск М 12-15
335 Васильченко Никита Н. 19 г Томск М 19 лет и старше
336 Левшина Екатерина Е. 14 г Томск Ж 12-15
337 Нохрик Никита Н. 17 г Томск М 16-18
338 Полянская Дарья Д. 14 г Томск Ж 12-15
339 Агзямова Альбина А. 21 г Томск Ж 19 лет и старше
340 Кулинский Евгения Е. 12 г Томск М 12-15
341 Шин Мария М. 13 г Томск Ж 12-15
342 Миляев Алексей А. 38 г Томск М 19 лет и старше
343 Токмакова Ксения К. 21 г Томск Ж 19 лет и старше
344 Пузако Ирина И. 13 г Томск Ж 12-15
345 Юрченко Людмила Л. 35 г Томск Ж 19 лет и старше
346 Корсаков Андрей А. 14 г Томск М 12-15
347 Петров Илья И. 14 г Томск М 12-15
348 Шилова Антонида А. 41 г Томск Ж 19 лет и старше
349 Дмитриенко Максим М. 22 г Томск М 19 лет и старше
350 Чилик Дарья Д. 13 г Томск Ж 12-15
351 Пятигорец Иван И. 12 г Томск М 12-15
352 Брайт Антон А. 42 г Томск М 19 лет и старше
353 Бондаренко Михаил М. 16 г Томск М 16-18
354 Дьячкова Полина П. 14 г Томск Ж 12-15
355 Кочешева Анна А. 21 г Томск Ж 19 лет и старше
356 Трофимчук Татьяна Т. 23 г Томск Ж 19 лет и старше
357 Сапожников Алексей А. 17 г Томск М 16-18
358 Казаков Алексей А. 20 г Томск М 19 лет и старше
359 Грядюшко Максима М. 15 г Томск М 12-15
360 Никулина Валерия В. 12 г Томск Ж 12-15
361 Рамазанова Кристина К. 17 г Томск Ж 16-18
362 Тимашова Виктория В. 13 г Томск Ж 12-15
363 Кряквин Сергей С. 16 г Томск М 16-18
364 Лунгол Наталия Н. 41 г Томск Ж 19 лет и старше
365 Тимошенко Мария М. 16 г Томск Ж 16-18
366 Савин Алексей А. 37 г Томск М 19 лет и старше
367 Савко Ксения К. 14 г Томск Ж 12-15
368 Лапина Виктория В. 12 г Томск Ж 12-15
369 Киселева Варвара В. 12 г Томск Ж 12-15
370 Абиева Жасмин Ж. 12 г Томск Ж 12-15
371 Брайт Кирилл К. 14 г Томск М 12-15
372 Мелинг Вадим В. 14 г Томск М 12-15
373 Полуботко Алексей А. 32 г Томск М 19 лет и старше
374 Романенко Мария М. 14 г Москва Ж 12-15
375 Хекало Ева Е. 15 г Томск Ж 12-15
376 Колесова Оля О. 41 г Томск Ж 19 лет и старше
377 Колесов Даник Д. 14 г Томск М 12-15
378 Новак Стефания С. 15 г Томск Ж 12-15
379 Каричева Арина А. 14 г Томск Ж 12-15
380 Кучвара Марина М. 13 г Томск Ж 12-15
381 Захарова Елизавета Е. 15 г Томск Ж 12-15
382 Юрьева Дарья Д. 15 г Томск Ж 12-15
383 Панов Алексей А. 12 г Томск М 12-15
384 Лисовская Алиса А. 14 г Томск Ж 12-15
385 Балов Данил Д. 15 г Томск М 12-15
386 Орлова Екатерина Е. 20 г Томск Ж 19 лет и старше
387 Хатеева Анна А. 14 г Томск Ж 12-15
388 Вышегородцев Кирилл К. 20 г Томск М 19 лет и старше
389 Булатова Екатерина Е. 12 г Томск Ж 12-15
390 Смышляева Анастасия А. 13 г Томск Ж 12-15
391 Афонин Михаил М. 15 г Новосибирск М 12-15
392 Стекляникова Елена Е. 12 г Томск Ж 12-15
393 Осиненко Евгений Е. 52 г Томск М 19 лет и старше
394 Бутенко Мария М. 32 г Томск Ж 19 лет и старше
395 Алтухова Виктория В. 13 г Томск Ж 12-15
396 Хосомоев Зоригто З. 21 г Томск М 19 лет и старше
397 Баранова Мария М. 13 село Богашево Ж 12-15
398 Пахомова Елизавета Е. 28 г Томск Ж 19 лет и старше
399 Демидова Злата З. 12 поселок Светлый Ж 12-15
400 Алабин Илья И. 15 г Томск М 12-15
401 Рябова Ольга О. 39 г Томск Ж 19 лет и старше
402 Бовкун Полина П. 16 г Томск Ж 16-18
403 Шупрута Евгения Е. 32 мкр Северный (деревня Кисловка) Ж 19 лет и старше
404 Шупрута Антон А. 33 мкр Северный (деревня Кисловка) М 19 лет и старше
405 Гудошников Николай Н. 29 г Северск М 19 лет и старше
406 Акименко Василий В. 28 г Улан-Удэ М 19 лет и старше
407 Лобова Антонида А. 28 г Томск Ж 19 лет и старше
408 Готовцева Ярослава Я. 14 г Томск Ж 12-15
409 Татарников Андрей А. 38 село Тимирязевское М 19 лет и старше
410 Ширяев Глеб Г. 14 г Томск М 12-15
411 Штоп Андрей А. 24 г Томск М 19 лет и старше
412 Максимов Юрий Ю. 14 г Томск М 12-15
413 Лаптев Роман Р. 13 г Томск М 12-15
414 Ягодин Роман Р. 23 г Томск М 19 лет и старше
415 Савицкая Анастасия А. 15 г Томск Ж 12-15
416 Vech Svetlana S. 57 г Томск Ж 19 лет и старше
417 Рыбалов Денис Д. 27 г Томск М 19 лет и старше
418 Ратахин Александр Ратахин А. 15 г Томск М 12-15
419 Сваровский Иван И. 15 г Томск М 12-15
420 Гутова Светлана С. 38 г Томск Ж 19 лет и старше
421 Иванова Екатерина Е. 33 г Томск Ж 19 лет и старше
422 Tatarintseva Polina P. 12 г Томск Ж 12-15
423 Карбышева Виктория В. 23 г Томск Ж 19 лет и старше
424 Ерахтин Игорь И. 30 мкр Северный (д Кисловка) М 19 лет и старше
425 Майбах Дмитрий Д. 26 г Томск М 19 лет и старше
426 Лебедева Алёна А. 34 поселок Светлый Ж 19 лет и старше
427 Трис Елена Е. 37 г Томск Ж 19 лет и старше
428 Кригер Артур А. 28 г Томск М 19 лет и старше
429 Усатов Егор Е. 39 г Томск М 19 лет и старше
Северная ходьба 5 км
601 Таран Маргарита М. 54 г Томск Ж c 12 лет
602 Вязков Владимир В. 61 село Первомайское М 12 лет и старше
603 Максимова Татьяна Т. 39 г Томск Ж c 12 лет
604 Ломакин Сергей С. 66 г Северск М 12 лет и старше
605 Кляус Анастасия А. 37 г Томск Ж c 12 лет
606 Суховольская Инна И. 56 г Томск Ж c 12 лет
607 Радькова Ольга О. 58 г Томск Ж c 12 лет
608 Кузнецов Вадим В. 66 г Северск М 12 лет и старше
Детский забег 1 км
801 Кулешков Григорий Г. 6 тер автодорога Кемерово-Промышленная М до 12
802 Иванова Вика В. 9 г Томск Д до 12
803 Закревский Илья И. 6 г Анжеро-Судженск М до 12
804 Подопригора Андрей А. 10 поселок Зональная Станция М до 12
805 Подопригора Арина А. 8 поселок Зональная Станция Д до 12
806 Мартынов Иван И. 9 г Томск М до 12
807 Путилова Милана М. 10 г Томск Д до 12
808 Путилова Дана Д. 8 г Томск Д до 12
809 Клюкин Вадим В. 7 г Томск М до 12
810 Клюкин Кирилл К. 5 г Томск М до 12
811 Горлов Никита Н. 10 г Томск М до 12
812 Руденко Андрей А. 9 г Томск М до 12
813 Лютикова Кира К. 9 мкр Наука Д до 12
814 Журавков Андрей А. 11 г Томск М до 12
815 Кыскина Юлия Ю. 11 г Томск Д до 12
816 Кыскина Ксения К. 6 г Томск Д до 12
817 Полосухин Александр А. 10 г Томск М до 12
818 Спирина Ольга О. 11 г Томск Д до 12
819 Шутова Кристина К. 11 г Томск Д до 12
820 Скуркова Милана М. 11 г Томск Д до 12
821 Наприенко Дарья Д. 9 г Томск Д до 12
822 Замиусская Анастасия А. 11 г Томск Д до 12
823 Замиусская Таисия Т. 8 г Томск Д до 12
824 Якутов Семён С. 11 г Томск М до 12
825 Медведев Дмитрий Д. 11 г Томск М до 12
826 Шашков Егор Е. 11 г Томск М до 12
827 Петров Николай Н. 9 М до 12
828 Вертинская Елизавета Е. 11 г Томск Д до 12
829 Тименский Кирилл К. 11 г Томск М до 12
830 Савицкая Елизавета Е. 9 Д до 12
831 Чилик Пётр П. 11 г Томск М до 12
832 Соколова Злата З. 11 г Томск Д до 12
833 Соколова София С. 8 г Томск Д до 12
834 Пескова Наталия Н. 10 г Томск Д до 12
835 Веселов Арсений А. 10 поселок Зональная Станция М до 12
836 Осинская Алина А. 11 г Томск Д до 12
837 Сапожникова Алёна А. 10 г Томск Д до 12
838 Устинова Юлия Ю. 9 г Томск Д до 12
839 Зайцев Степан С. 11 г Томск М до 12
840 Максимов Роман Р. 11 г Томск М до 12
841 Мизерчук Максим М. 10 г Томск М до 12
842 Гайдамович Алексей А. 10 г Томск М до 12
843 Яковлев Павел П. 10 г Томск М до 12
844 Гайдукова Алена А. 11 г Томск Д до 12
845 Ефимов Глеб Г. 11 г Томск М до 12
846 Пяткова София С. 8 г Томск Д до 12
847 Тхор Ярослав Я. 11 г Томск М до 12
848 Лайком Алиса А. 11 г Томск Д до 12
849 Никулин Андрей А. 7 г Томск М до 12
850 Никулин Федор Ф. 7 г Томск М до 12
851 Кавецкая Елизавета Е. 11 г Томск Д до 12
852 Хавкунова Варвара В. 10 г Томск Д до 12
853 Алиджанов Тимур Т. 11 г Томск М до 12
854 Либик Степан С. 12 г Томск М до 12
855 Трубачева Валерия В. 11 г Томск Д до 12
856 Костенко Иван И. 11 г Томск М до 12
857 Костенко Софья С. 10 г Томск Д до 12
858 Нерушева Мария М. 11 г Томск Д до 12
859 Кузьминых Демьян Д. 9 г Томск М до 12
860 Новиков Павел П. 12 г Томск М до 12
861 Минаева Варвара В. 9 г Томск Д до 12
862 Вильченко Георгий Г. 9 г Томск М до 12
863 Воднев Артемий А. 9 г Томск М до 12
864 Опекунов Герман Г. 11 г Томск М до 12
865 Воднев Тимофей Т. 4 г Томск М до 12
866 Шлёнская Мария М. 11 г Томск Д до 12
867 Николаев Виктор В. 11 г Томск М до 12
868 Мелентьев Александр А. 11 г Томск М до 12
869 Каширина Устина У. 7 г Томск Д до 12
870 Гулик Юрий Ю. 6 М до 12
871 Станкевич Александр А. 11 г Томск М до 12
872 Келейникова Мария М. 11 г Томск Д до 12
873 Келейникова Арина А. 11 г Томск Д до 12
874 Смагин Александр А. 10 г Томск М до 12
875 Васильчук Елизавета Е. 9 г Томск Д до 12
876 Никифоров Степан С. 8 г Томск М до 12
877 Гринкевич Ника Н. 8 г Томск Д до 12
878 Тутова Снежана С. 11 село Лучаново Д до 12
879 Шупрута Данила Д. 7 мкр Северный (деревня Кисловка) М до 12
880 Шупрута Кирилл К. 4 мкр Северный (деревня Кисловка) М до 12
881 Каракулова Варвара В. 11 г Томск Д до 12
882 Бойцова Елизавета Е. 11 г Томск Д до 12
883 Татарников Лев Л. 6 село Тимирязевское М до 12
884 Татарников Михаил М. 4 село Тимирязевское М до 12
885 Левчуков Александр А. 11 г Томск М до 12
886 Левчукова Дарья Д. 8 г Томск Д до 12
887 Ломаева Варвара В. 11 г Томск Д до 12
888 Дарбаева Дарина Д. 11 г Томск Д до 12
889 Мозговая Стефания С. 9 г Томск Д до 12
890 Усова Валерия В. 9 г Томск Д до 12
891 Усова Варвара В. 9 г Томск Д до 12
892 Гутов Григорий Г. 11 г Томск М до 12
893 Гутов Константин К. 6 г Томск М до 12
894 Молчуев Михаил М. 7 поселок Зональная Станция М до 12
895 Орлова Дарья Д. 9 г Томск Д до 12
896 Лебедев Захар З. 8 поселок Светлый М до 12
897 Лебедева Варвара В. 7 поселок Светлый Д до 12
Поделиться: