Забег "Томские Кружева" 08.09.2019

Номер Ном. Участник Возраст Лет Откуда Категория
Забег 5 км
500 Боцман Андрей А. 40 Томск М 36-45
501 Ремарчук Наталия Н. 36 Томск Ж 36-45
502 Боцман Максим М. 14 Томск М 12-35
503 Сорокин Дмитрий Д. 38 Томск М 36-45
504 Казанцева Мария М. 18 Томск Ж 12-35
505 Дудка Юлия Ю. 37 Томск Ж 36-45
506 Панова Таисия Т. 20 Томск Ж 12-35
507 Панкратова Ирина И. 57 Томск Ж 56-65
508 Черней Наиля Н. 32 Томск Ж 12-35
509 Плешков Владимир В. 34 Мари-Купта М 12-35
510 Плешкова Анна А. 35 Ревда Ж 12-35
511 Гречка Михаил М. 36 Томск М 36-45
512 Иванов Дмитрий Д. 40 Томск М 36-45
513 Никонова Анна А. 44 Томск Ж 36-45
514 Синицын Антон А. 25 Томск М 12-35
515 Синицын Сергей С. 57 Томск М 56-65
516 Колбышев Павел П. 23 Томск М 12-35
517 Мотылева Надежда Н. 28 Новосибирск Ж 12-35
518 Рожкова-Тимина Инна И. 29 Томск Ж 12-35
519 Тихонова Наталия Н. 45 Томск Ж 36-45
520 Патов Кирилл К. 36 Кемерово М 36-45
521 Патова Татьяна Т. 35 Кемерово Ж 12-35
522 Силуянова Екатерина Е. 23 Северск Ж 12-35
523 Тюменцев Антон А. 29 Красноярск М 12-35
524 Иванов Евгений Е. 30 Томск М 12-35
525 Яббарова Юлия Ю. 24 Томск Ж 12-35
526 Трифонова Алёна А. 21 Томск Ж 12-35
527 Олонцев Максим М. 39 Северск М 36-45
528 Славгородская Ольга О. 33 Томск Ж 12-35
529 Шакин Владислав В. 17 Томск М 12-35
530 Воронкин Сергей С. 32 Томск М 12-35
531 Маслов Роман Р. 39 Томск М 36-45
532 Гончаренко Михаил М. 37 Томск М 36-45
533 Арефьева Евгения Е. 42 Барнаул Ж 36-45
534 Ежова Инга И. 16 Томск Ж 12-35
535 Мазенина Александра А. 30 Томск Ж 12-35
536 Москвина Наталия Н. 41 Колпашево Ж 36-45
537 Гутов Глеб Г. 15 Томск М 12-35
538 Черников Евгений Е. 31 Томск М 12-35
539 Андросова Екатерина Е. 33 Томск Ж 12-35
540 Сибирцева Анастасия А. 36 Томск Ж 36-45
541 Бердников Александр А. 29 Томск М 12-35
542 Гутова Елена Е. 35 Томск Ж 12-35
543 Гутов Александр А. 35 Томск М 12-35
544 Скляров Александр А. 49 Томск М 46-55
545 Белоусенко Евгений Е. 13 Новосибирск М 12-35
546 Чепишко Мария М. 24 Томск Ж 12-35
547 Слепцов Александр А. 40 Томск М 36-45
548 Слепцова Александра А. 14 Томск Ж 12-35
549 Балаганский Илья И. 13 Томск М 12-35
550 Асмыкович Мария М. 12 Томск Ж 12-35
551 Брюшинин Иван И. 13 Томск М 12-35
552 Будылин Андрей А. 28 Красноярск М 12-35
553 Баранова Ольга О. 34 Томск Ж 12-35
554 Лахтин Егор Е. 38 Томск М 36-45
555 Михайличенко Алина А. 14 Томск Ж 12-35
556 Карасев Станислав С. 43 Северск М 36-45
557 Туманова Юлия Ю. 37 Томск Ж 36-45
558 Межибор Евгений Е. 40 Томск М 36-45
559 Золотухина Дарья Д. 24 Томск Ж 12-35
560 Медведева Наталья Н. 37 Томск Ж 36-45
561 Уваров Алексей А. 35 Томск М 12-35
562 Сидельников Иван И. 31 Томск М 12-35
563 Гусев Сергей С. 26 Северск М 12-35
564 Гусева Вера В. 26 Томск Ж 12-35
565 Клопотова Ольга О. 36 Томск Ж 36-45
566 Брендель Евгений Е. 36 Томск М 36-45
567 Дерябин Виталий В. 39 Томск М 36-45
568 Дерябин Павел П. 13 Томск М 12-35
569 Лобиков Никита Н. 24 Томск М 12-35
570 Марьясов Кирилл К. 34 Томск М 12-35
571 Колпакова Татьяна Т. 32 Северск Ж 12-35
572 Диденко Евгений Е. 52 Томск М 46-55
573 Фатихова Алина А. 27 Томск Ж 12-35
574 Алексеев Макс М. 33 Томск М 12-35
575 Глазков Антон А. 13 Томск М 12-35
576 Гоберник Аркадий А. 18 Томск М 12-35
577 Евстигнеева Вероника В. 13 Томск Ж 12-35
578 Стрельников Антон А. 13 Томск М 12-35
579 Коваленок Никита Н. 12 Томск М 12-35
580 Чайка Михаил М. 13 Томск М 12-35
581 Колосовская Софья С. 12 Томск Ж 12-35
582 Реднер Александр А. 13 Томск М 12-35
583 Михайлова Мария М. 13 Томск Ж 12-35
584 Коровина Софья С. 15 Томск Ж 12-35
585 Корсакова Дарья Д. 13 Томск Ж 12-35
586 Крыцын Виктор В. 13 Томск М 12-35
587 Матюшина Татьяна Т. 13 Томск Ж 12-35
588 Мосина Елизавета Е. 13 Томск Ж 12-35
589 Мишустин Александр А. 13 Томск М 12-35
590 Мосин Денис Д. 13 Томск М 12-35
591 Самойлова Александра А. 13 Томск Ж 12-35
592 Якушев Александр А. 40 Томск М 36-45
593 Самсонова Дарья Д. 12 Томск Ж 12-35
594 Сафронова Александра А. 13 Томск Ж 12-35
595 Солодовникова Софья С. 12 Томск Ж 12-35
596 Толчинская Ксения К. 12 Томск Ж 12-35
597 Уфимцева Валерия В. 14 Томск Ж 12-35
598 Федорова Софья С. 12 Томск Ж 12-35
599 Чичкова Софья С. 13 Томск Ж 12-35
600 Шуваев Семен С. 13 Томск М 12-35
601 Щеголева Дарья Д. 14 Томск Ж 12-35
602 Жумагулов Карим К. 16 Томск М 12-35
603 Кушнер Александр А. 16 Томск М 12-35
604 Лапшина Мария М. 16 Томск Ж 12-35
605 Чеботарева Екатерина Е. 16 Томск Ж 12-35
606 Фатихова Рината Р. 17 Томск Ж 12-35
607 Иконников Никита Н. 15 Томск М 12-35
608 Юрьев Дмитрий Д. 12 Томск М 12-35
609 Кисленко Семен С. 15 Томск М 12-35
610 Береснев Семен С. 15 Томск М 12-35
611 Щетов Егор Е. 12 Томск М 12-35
612 Кинев Фёдор Ф. 12 Томск М 12-35
613 Массон Владимир В. 31 Томск М 12-35
614 Колчанов Андрей А. 33 Томск М 12-35
615 Игитханян Инга И. 31 Томск Ж 12-35
616 Ландль Виктор В. 32 Томск М 12-35
617 Рогов Сергей С. 43 Томск М 36-45
618 Назмиев Роман Р. 32 Томск М 12-35
619 Близнюк Дмитрий Д. 27 Томск М 12-35
620 Гернер Елена Е. 38 Томск Ж 36-45
621 Мицкевич Максим М. 34 Томск М 12-35
622 Ревушкин Павел П. 12 Томск Ж 12-35
623 Ревушкин Павел П. 32 Томск М 12-35
624 Булыгина Ксения К. 26 Томск Ж 12-35
625 Тимофеев Вячеслав В. 48 Томск М 46-55
626 Булычев Александр А. 13 Томск М 12-35
627 Диденко Руслан Р. 24 Томск М 12-35
628 Новошинцев Алексей А. 37 Томск М 36-45
629 Новошинцева Юлия Ю. 36 Томск Ж 36-45
630 Максимов Марк М. 13 Томск М 12-35
631 Ищечкин Антон А. 38 Северск М 36-45
632 Грибова Евгения Е. 28 Северск Ж 12-35
633 Льготина Елизавета Е. 33 Томск Ж 12-35
634 Кононов Михаил М. 29 Северск М 12-35
635 Вашкевич Наталья Н. 43 Томск Ж 36-45
636 Копченов Александр А. 30 Северск М 12-35
637 Степанов Алексей А. 35 Томск М 12-35
638 Коростелева Владислава В. 35 Кемерово Ж 12-35
639 Горезин Никита Н. 28 Томск М 12-35
640 Сайфутдинов Ренат Р. 26 Северск М 12-35
641 Другова Алена А. 37 Томск Ж 36-45
642 Сёмин Семён С. 34 Томск М 12-35
643 Фоминых Дарья Д. 19 Томск Ж 12-35
644 Шестаков Денис Д. 42 Томск М 36-45
645 Барбарян Левон Л. 18 Томск М 12-35
646 Калитвянский Константин К. 33 Томск М 12-35
647 Усенко Виктория В. 24 Томск Ж 12-35
648 Новикова Марина М. 33 Томск Ж 12-35
649 Гостева Елена Е. 33 Томск Ж 12-35
650 Мельников Артём А. 27 Томск М 12-35
651 Косых Татьяна Т. 38 Томск Ж 36-45
652 Матюшонок Лидия Л. 23 Томск Ж 12-35
653 Левчуков Денис Д. 42 Томск М 36-45
654 Пронькин Юрий Ю. 57 Томск М 56-65
655 Дворецкий Дмитрий Д. 28 Томск М 12-35
656 Колодин Артём А. 33 Томск М 12-35
657 Чернова Снежана С. 39 Томск Ж 36-45
658 Гатлан Сергей С. 36 Томск М 36-45
659 Шестаков Сергей С. 32 Томск М 12-35
660 Булычева Мария М. 12 Томск Ж 12-35
661 Шпенглер Екатерина Е. 30 Томск Ж 12-35
662 Нагаева Мария М. 32 Томск Ж 12-35
663 Волчков Денис Д. 19 Томск М 12-35
664 Давыдова Екатерина Е. 22 Томск Ж 12-35
665 Насонова Любовь Л. 23 Северск Ж 12-35
666 Симаковский Виталий В. 30 Томск М 12-35
667 Милехин Алексей А. 40 Томск М 36-45
668 Сальников Юрий Ю. 27 Томск М 12-35
669 Мельчаков Алексей А. 33 Томское М 12-35
670 Лисицын Александр А. 38 Томск М 36-45
671 Лисицына Марина М. 38 Томск Ж 36-45
672 Эсаулова Людмила Л. 46 Томск Ж 46-55
673 Заятинова Татьяна Т. 34 Томск Ж 12-35
674 Гордиевских Стефания С. 12 Томск Ж 12-35
675 Бирюков Антон А. 27 Томск М 12-35
676 Стоянов Денис Д. 37 Томск М 36-45
677 Кельблер Полина П. 16 Томск Ж 12-35
678 Проскурина Алина А. 12 Томск Ж 12-35
679 Чубенко Константин К. 40 Томск М 36-45
680 Костяева Мария М. 21 Томск Ж 12-35
681 Чечнев Федор Ф. 29 Кривошеино М 12-35
682 Теренина Ирина И. 33 Томск Ж 12-35
683 Малахова Елена Е. 30 Томск Ж 12-35
684 Зевякина Ольга О. 38 Томск Ж 36-45
685 Андронов Никита Н. 23 Томск М 12-35
686 Новиков Евгений Е. 41 Томск М 36-45
687 Сергиенко Максим М. 28 Томск М 12-35
688 Петренко Юлия Ю. 35 Томск Ж 12-35
689 Камаев Павел П. 23 Томск М 12-35
690 Соколенко Екатерина Е. 26 Томск Ж 12-35
691 Гомбожапова Александра А. 30 Томск Ж 12-35
692 Сарычева Галима Г. 41 Томск Ж 36-45
693 Алымов Игорь И. 40 Томск М 36-45
694 Кожемякова Олеся О. 44 Томск Ж 36-45
695 Смолянский Егор Е. 34 Томск М 12-35
696 Ревушкина Яна Я. 31 Томск Ж 12-35
697 Адова Анна А. 31 Томск Ж 12-35
698 Богданов Андрей А. 32 Томск М 12-35
699 Шатура Виталий В. 48 Томск М 46-55
700 Макажанова Жанна Ж. 24 Томск Ж 12-35
701 Федорова Любовь Л. 25 Томск Ж 12-35
702 Рана Маянк М. 20 Индия М 12-35
703 Дворецкая Ангелина А. 25 Томск Ж 12-35
704 Демидов Никита Н. 19 Томск М 12-35
706 Пахомова Елизавета Е. 24 Томск Ж 12-35
707 Гордиевских Ксения К. 38 Томск Ж 36-45
708 Рудковская Татьяна Т. 53 Томск Ж 46-55
721 Салов Максим М. 14 Томск М 12-35
Северная ходьба 5 км
770 Кравченко Екатерина Е. 44 Томск Ж 36-45
771 Малиновский Александр А. 47 Томск М 46-55
772 Повар Надежда Н. 61 Кайдаловка Ж 56-65
773 Кузнецов Дмитрий Д. 61 Томск М 56-65
774 Сергеева Маргарита М. 52 Томск Ж 46-55
780 Коровина Юлия Ю. 31 Томск Ж 12-35
781 Максименков Владимир В. 62 Северск М 56-65
783 Вечер Ольга О. 47 Томск Ж 46-55
784 Макиенко Александра А. 16 Томск Ж 12-35
785 Макшицкая Анна А. 31 Томск Ж 12-35
786 Рыбакова Лидия Л. 35 Томск Ж 12-35
787 Овсова Юлия Ю. 33 Томск Ж 12-35
788 Фахретдинова Нэля Н. 56 Томск Ж 56-65
789 Лебедев Владимир В. 71 Томск М 66+
790 Андреева Лариса Л. 59 Томск Ж 56-65
791 Ржанников Вадим В. 59 Томск М 56-65
792 Беляева Наталья Н. 60 Томск Ж 56-65
793 Штейн Наталья Н. 29 Томск Ж 12-35
795 Таран Маргарита М. 50 Томск Ж 46-55
Забег 5 км
796 Суворова Софья С. 13 Томск Ж 12-35
797 Будько Петр П. 12 Томск М 12-35
798 Рыбка Евгений Е. 12 Томск М 12-35
799 Ерошенко Вероника В. 12 Томск Ж 12-35
Забег 2,5 км
1 Степаненко Константин К. 26 Казахстан М 12-35
2 Шитикова Кристина К. 31 Томск Ж 12-35
3 Тимина Евгения Е. 48 Томск Ж 46-55
4 Аминова Мавзума М. 31 Томск Ж 12-35
5 Соколова Алёна А. 18 Томск Ж 12-35
6 Ботвинкина Тамара Т. 32 Томск Ж 12-35
7 Павлова Елена Е. 39 Томск Ж 36-45
8 Чернышова Марина М. 31 Томск Ж 12-35
9 Галямова Дарья Д. 31 Томск Ж 12-35
10 Горбаченко Анна А. 40 Томск Ж 36-45
11 Кузнецова Светлана С. 59 Северск Ж 56-65
12 Межибор Евгений Е. 66 Томск М 66+
13 Бушуева Ольга О. 65 Северск Ж 56-65
14 Астафьева Александра А. 28 Томск Ж 12-35
15 Чернова Ульяна У. 22 Томск Ж 12-35
16 Алексеев Алексей А. 45 Томск М 36-45
17 Золотухина Полина П. 27 Томск Ж 12-35
18 Патова Екатерина Е. 14 Кемерово Ж 12-35
19 Денина Анастасия А. 27 Томск Ж 12-35
20 Фролова Леся Л. 15 Томск Ж 12-35
22 Ищечкин Артём А. 13 Северск М 12-35
23 Мантышева Айсура А. 17 Томск Ж 12-35
24 Петров Дмитрий Д. 36 Северск М 36-45
25 Голубев Евгений Е. 49 Томск М 46-55
26 Огнев Сергей С. 31 Томск М 12-35
27 Кулешова Наталья Н. 20 Томск Ж 12-35
28 Панченко Ева Е. 15 Томск Ж 12-35
29 Антонова Дарья Д. 20 Кисловка Ж 12-35
30 Кочмарёв Святослав С. 12 Томск М 12-35
31 Тихонов Даниил Д. 15 Томск М 12-35
32 Долина Любава Л. 20 Томск Ж 12-35
33 Головина Юлия Ю. 31 Томск Ж 12-35
34 Попова Татьяна Т. 39 Северск Ж 36-45
35 Хафизов Денис Д. 28 Томск М 12-35
36 Унжакова Дарья Д. 15 Томск Ж 12-35
37 Родичев Евгений Е. 15 Томск М 12-35
38 Варечкин Марк М. 15 Томск М 12-35
39 Чуркин Константин К. 12 Томск М 12-35
40 Другова Мария М. 13 Томск Ж 12-35
41 Усачева Юлия Ю. 13 Томск Ж 12-35
42 Петров Валерий В. 12 Томск М 12-35
43 Чуркина Анна А. 38 Томск Ж 36-45
44 Локтионова Ксения К. 15 Томск Ж 12-35
45 Ярощук Владислав В. 15 Томск Ж 12-35
46 Островская Марина М. 15 Томск Ж 12-35
47 Бондарь Мария М. 29 Томск Ж 12-35
48 Покунова Олеся О. 27 Томск Ж 12-35
49 Шаулина Наталья Н. 32 Томск Ж 12-35
50 Астафьев Аркадий А. 49 Томск М 46-55
51 Музалева Светлана С. 27 Томск Ж 12-35
52 Хромин Никита Н. 13 Северск М 12-35
53 Ильина Юлия Ю. 38 Северск Ж 36-45
54 Стукаленко Андрей А. 35 Томск М 12-35
55 Костяева Неля Н. 36 Томск Ж 36-45
56 Бершадская Алла А. 51 Томск Ж 46-55
57 Ковалёва Ольга О. 34 Томск Ж 12-35
58 Симонова Екатерина Е. 33 Томск Ж 12-35
59 Булычёв Алексей А. 31 Томск М 12-35
60 Богомолова Алеся А. 28 Томск Ж 12-35
61 Малиновский Александр А. 15 Томск М 12-35
62 Петелина Екатерина Е. 27 Томск Ж 12-35
63 Игнатова Алена А. 24 Томск Ж 12-35
64 Титов Антон А. 20 Асино М 12-35
65 Игнатеня Валерий В. 24 Асино М 12-35
66 Новиков Андрей А. 12 Томск М 12-35
Северная ходьба 2,5 км
68 Спило Лидия Л. 80 Томск Ж 66+
69 Чечнева Елена Е. 53 Кривошеино Ж 46-55
Забег 2,5 км
190 Таюкина Вероника В. 24 Томск Ж 12-35
191 Сарычев Максим М. 13 Томск М 12-35
192 Быкова Екатерина Е. 15 Томск Ж 12-35
193 Пуртов Алексей А. 15 Томск М 12-35
194 Лелетко Илья И. 19 Томск М 12-35
195 Алишпанова Дина Д. 36 Томск Ж 36-45
196 Бабалюк Дмитрий Д. 14 Томск М 12-35
197 Ширякова Анастасия А. 25 Томск Ж 12-35
198 Коремина Екатерина Е. 30 Томск Ж 12-35
199 Креер Данил Д. 34 Томск М 12-35
Детский
1001 Склярова Вероника В. 11 Томск Дети 11
1002 Скляров Александр А. 6 Томск Дети 6
1003 Ремарчук Татьяна Т. 11 Томск Дети 11
1004 Ремарчук Иван И. 7 Томск Дети 7
1005 Боцман Маргарита М. 8 Томск Дети 8
1006 Повар Диана Д. 8 Кайдаловка Дети 8
1007 Мальцев Семён С. 8 Томск Дети 8
1008 Базылев Леонид Л. 9 Томск Дети 9
1009 Савицкая Сара С. 6 Новосибирск Дети 6
1010 Черней Федор Ф. 6 Томск Дети 6
1011 Черней Таисия Т. 3 Томск Дети 0-3
1012 Власкин Михаил М. 1 Томск Дети 0-3
1013 Никонова Маргарита М. 10 Томск Дети 10
1014 Тимин Дмитрий Д. 7 Томск Дети 7
1015 Рожков-Тимин Михаил М. 5 Томск Дети 5
1016 Патова Елизавета Е. 10 Кемерово Дети 10
1017 Левчуков Александр А. 6 Томск Дети 6
1018 Левчукова Дарья Д. 3 Томск Дети 0-3
1019 Юн Артём А. 8 Томск Дети 8
1020 Урбановичус Роман Р. 8 Томск Дети 8
1021 Печерская Дарья Д. 11 Томск Дети 11
1022 Печерский Мирон М. 4 Томск Дети 4
1023 Шавыкин Роман Р. 3 Томск Дети 0-3
1024 Гончаренко Мария М. 8 Томск Дети 8
1025 Гончаренко Данил Д. 6 Томск Дети 6
1026 Елизаров Роман Р. 10 Томск Дети 10
1027 Васильев Сергей С. 11 Томск Дети 11
1028 Васильев Илья И. 7 Томск Дети 7
1029 Суркова Веселина В. 7 Томск Дети 7
1030 Сурков Леонид Л. 5 Томск Дети 5
1031 Суркова Олеся О. 2 Томск Дети 0-3
1032 Грязнов Степан С. 11 Северск Дети 11
1033 Москвина Влада В. 6 Колпашево Дети 6
1034 Головин Ярослав Я. 9 Томск Дети 9
1035 Бояков Ярослав Я. 7 Томск Дети 7
1036 Выходцев Арсений А. 8 Томск Дети 8
1037 Выходцева София С. 4 Томск Дети 4
1038 Гончарова Ярослава Я. 8 Томск Дети 8
1039 Матвеев Матвей М. 5 Томск Дети 5
1040 Павлов Кирилл К. 9 Томск Дети 9
1041 Шутина Анжелика А. 5 Томск Дети 5
1042 Юргин Савелий С. 7 Томск Дети 7
1043 Межибор Ярослав Я. 11 Томск Дети 11
1044 Межибор Георгий Г. 7 Томск Дети 7
1045 Малахов Владислав В. 8 Томск Дети 8
1046 Малахова Ульяна У. 6 Томск Дети 6
1047 Путятин Роман Р. 10 Томск Дети 10
1048 Флюстиков Максим М. 5 Томск Дети 5
1049 Чепурина Дарья Д. 11 Томск Дети 11
1050 Чепурина Софья С. 6 Томск Дети 6
1051 Карпенко Екатерина Е. 4 Томск Дети 4
1052 Алексеев Тимофей Т. 4 Tomsk Дети 4
1053 Николаева Маргарита М. 6 Томск Дети 6
1054 Дробот Ася А. 10 Томск Дети 10
1055 Сорокин Кирилл К. 5 Томск Дети 5
1056 Сорокин Никита Н. 2 Томск Дети 0-3
1057 Луговская Ксения К. 9 Томск Дети 9
1058 Аникин Максим М. 6 Томск Дети 6
1059 Поднебесных Владимир В. 9 Томск Дети 9
1060 Клопотов Дмитрий Д. 10 Томск Дети 10
1061 Дудорева Дарья Д. 7 Томск Дети 7
1062 Валиулина Амина А. 4 Томск Дети 4
1063 Плешков Егор Е. 7 Югра Дети 7
1064 Шатура Анатолий А. 10 Томск Дети 10
1065 Шатура Александр А. 5 Томск Дети 5
1066 Глаголев Егор Е. 4 Томск Дети 4
1067 Веселова Ева Е. 8 Томск Дети 8
1068 Веселов Михаил М. 5 Томск Дети 5
1069 Новошинцева Алиса А. 9 Томск Дети 9
1070 Новошинцева София С. 6 Томск Дети 6
1071 Ищечкина Маргарита М. 9 Северск Дети 9
1072 Петров Вячеслав В. 11 Северск Дети 11
1073 Петров Трофим Т. 9 Северск Дети 9
1074 Петрова Светлана С. 5 Северск Дети 5
1075 Лахтин Глеб Г. 9 Томск Дети 9
1076 Грибов Сергей С. 6 Северск Дети 6
1077 Огнев Егор Е. 5 Томск Дети 5
1078 климова руслана р. 3 Томск Дети 0-3
1079 Никитина Василина В. 4 Томск Дети 4
1080 Кузьменко Макар М. 7 Томск Дети 7
1081 Докукин Никита Н. 10 Томск Дети 10
1082 Докукин Андрей А. 8 Томск Дети 8
1083 Барсукова Марта М. 5 Томск Дети 5
1084 Шестакова Алёна А. 6 Томск Дети 6
1085 Череватюк Савелий С. 9 Томск Дети 9
1086 Новиков Денис Д. 9 Томск Дети 9
1087 Данилова Вера В. 6 Томск Дети 6
1088 Никонорова Виктория В. 8 Томск Дети 8
1089 Сенин Герман Г. 6 Томск Дети 6
1090 Чернов Степан С. 10 Томск Дети 10
1091 Чернов Никита Н. 4 Томск Дети 4
1092 Kuznetsova Maria M. 9 Томск Дети 9
1093 Кузнецова Софья С. 5 Томск Дети 5
1094 Колесников Кирилл К. 11 Томск Дети 11
1095 Шаулин Тимур Т. 6 Томск Дети 6
1096 Агеева Екатерина Е. 3 Томск Дети 0-3
1097 Негреба Егор Е. 3 Томск Дети 0-3
1098 Нагаева Мирослава М. 4 Томск Дети 4
1099 Ниязов Дмитрий Д. 10 Томск Дети 10
1100 Милехина Дарья Д. 6 Томск Дети 6
1101 Кадомцева Ксения К. 9 Томск Дети 9
1102 Иглаков Арсений А. 6 Северск Дети 6
1103 Русаков Максим М. 4 Северск Дети 4
1104 Казакова Мария М. 4 Северск Дети 4
1105 Ильина Арина А. 7 Северск Дети 7
1106 Милехина Мария М. 4 Томск Дети 4
1107 Чуфенева Алиса А. 9 Томск Дети 9
1108 Чуфенев Артем А. 6 Томск Дети 6
1109 Заятинов Дамир Д. 5 Томск Дети 5
1110 Кельблер Арина А. 8 Томск Дети 8
1111 Гавронов Богдан Б. 3 Томск Дети 0-3
1112 Фофанов Алексей А. 10 Томск Дети 10
1113 Пискунов Михаил М. 7 Томск Дети 7
1114 Костяева Эвелина Э. 11 Томск Дети 11
1115 Саблина Варвара В. 10 Томское Дети 10
1116 Маковский Лев Л. 9 Томск Дети 9
1117 Каширин Давид Д. 6 Томск Дети 6
1118 Зевякин Савелий С. 9 Томск Дети 9
1119 Савицкая Анастасия А. 10 Томск Дети 10
1120 Алымов Егор Е. 5 Томск Дети 5
1121 Усенко Никита Н. 8 Томск Дети 8
1122 Чечнев Анатолий А. 0 Кривошеино Дети 0-3
1123 Тубаев Матвей М. 5 Томск Дети 5
1124 Мельников Илья И. 3 Северск Дети 0-3
1125 Непряхина Влада В. 6 Томск Дети 6
1126 Быков Константин К. 10 Томск Дети 10
1127 Косых Злата З. 5 Томск Дети 5
1128 Поливанова Арина А. 8 Томск Дети 8
1129 Андреева Софьян С. 10 США Дети 10
1130 Типигина Валерия В. 9 Томск Дети 9
1131 Алеев Арсений А. 6 Томск Дети 6
1132 Самсонова Анастасия А. 11 Томск Дети 11
1133 Самсонов Филипп Ф. 8 Томск Дети 8
1134 Самсонов Даниил Д. 3 Томск Дети 0-3
1135 Рогов Миша М. 6 Томск Дети 6
Поделиться: