Участники

Номер Ном. Участник Возраст Лет Откуда Категория
Эстафета 5 х 3.5 км
801 Дубов Андрей А. 51 г Томск с 14
802 Зубарев Максим М. 41 г Томск с 14
803 Колотовкин Виктор В. 36 г Томск с 14
804 Говер Евгения Е. 32 г Томск с 14
805 Агеев Алексей А. 42 г Томск с 14
806 Кузьмина Любовь Л. 29 г Томск с 14
807 Колесникова Ольга О. 29 г Колпашево с 14
808 Сёмин Семён С. 38 деревня Аркашево с 14
809 Петров Кирилл К. 19 г Томск с 14
810 Трофимчук Татьяна Т. 23 г Томск с 14
811 Мотиенко Константин К. 32 г Томск с 14
812 Мотиенко Ольга О. 32 с 14
813 Чернета Олег О. 45 г Томск с 14
814 Нелидова Елена Е. 40 г Томск с 14
815 Корпачев Олег О. 25 г Томск с 14
816 Мартынов Евгений Е. 52 г Томск с 14
817 Повзун Анатолий А. 52 г Томск с 14
818 Голубев Евгений Е. 53 г Томск с 14
819 Докукина Ольга О. 42 мкр Радужный (п Зональная Станция) с 14
820 Васильченко Никита Н. 19 г Томск с 14
821 Таран Маргарита М. 54 г Томск с 14
822 Першина Анастасия А. 42 г Томск с 14
823 Дорофеева Наталья Н. 42 г Томск с 14
824 Жукова Оксана О. 40 г Томск с 14
825 Кляус Анастасия А. 36 г Томск с 14
826 Петроченко Антон А. 36 г Томск с 14
827 Сайфутдинов Дмитрий Д. 22 г Томск с 14
828 Воднев Роман Р. 35 г Томск с 14
829 Евсеев Сергей С. 35 с 14
830 Плешков Владимир В. 39 г Томск с 14
831 Потокина Наталья Н. 40 г Томск с 14
832 Соколов Владимир В. 35 с 14
833 Фомина Надежда Н. 38 с 14
834 Каминов Тимур Т. 35 с 14
835 Потокин Алексей А. 46 с 14
836 Грешилова Анжелика А. 25 г Томск с 14
837 Муратов Марат М. 36 г Томск с 14
838 Зайцев Андрей А. 42 г Томск с 14
839 Кокоть Юрий Ю. 39 с 14
840 Филиппова Наталья Н. 38 с 14
Кросс 17 км
1 Аршавский Максим М. 23 г Томск с 18
2 Булатов Антон А. 35 г Томск с 18
3 Шклярская Анастасия А. 22 г Томск с 18
4 Замятин Сергей С. 34 г Северск с 18
5 Быков Роман Р. 37 г Томск с 18
6 Тютрина Екатерина Е. 19 г Томск с 18
7 Юнак Георгий Г. 47 г Северск с 18
8 Марченко Алексей А. 43 г Томск с 18
9 Ермолаева Марина М. 29 г Новосибирск с 18
10 Шевель Николай Н. 26 г Новосибирск с 18
11 Шевель Иван И. 32 г Новосибирск с 18
12 Мельникова Оксана О. 42 г Северск с 18
13 Алексеева Галина Г. 43 г Томск с 18
14 Волкова Марина М. 49 г Томск с 18
15 Щербаков Максим М. 38 г Кемерово с 18
16 Ягодин Вадим В. 50 г Кемерово с 18
17 Дугинов Вячеслав В. 46 г Кемерово с 18
18 Березина Галина Г. 49 г Кемерово с 18
19 Куликова Ольга О. 39 г Томск с 18
20 Черняков Владислав В. 40 г Новосибирск с 18
21 Байдашев Данила Д. 25 г Томск с 18
22 Рубцов Сергей С. 48 г Томск с 18
23 Серк Светлана С. 30 г Колпашево с 18
24 Абрамовский Александр А. 37 г Новосибирск с 18
25 Лыков Евгений Е. 51 г Анжеро-Судженск с 18
26 Лазарев Александр А. 43 г Новосибирск с 18
27 Шмельцер Александр А. 28 г Томск с 18
28 Яранцев Дмитрий Д. 49 г Казань с 18
29 Сенотрусов Михаил М. 35 г Томск с 18
30 Баев Алексей А. 33 г Северск с 18
31 Ерошкина Ольга О. 43 г Северск с 18
32 Николаев Виталий В. 40 г Северск с 18
33 Мельников Сергей С. 45 г Северск с 18
34 Удодиков Александр А. 48 г Кемерово с 18
35 Максутова Анна А. 37 г Кемерово с 18
36 Феклин Семен С. 27 г Томск с 18
37 Пазий Владимир В. 38 г Новосибирск с 18
38 Щербаков Егор Е. 21 г Томск с 18
39 Гаак Николай Н. 37 г Томск с 18
Кросс 10 км
201 Гао Аоцзе А. 21 г Томск c 16
202 Лузина Маргарита М. 26 г Томск c 16
203 Панкратова Ирина И. 62 г Томск c 16
204 Филькин Сергей С. 37 г Томск c 16
205 Коростелева Светлана С. 38 г Бердск c 16
206 Опарина Марина М. 38 г Новосибирск c 16
207 Егорова Елена Е. 43 г Новосибирск c 16
208 Суханова Татьяна Т. 43 г Томск c 16
209 Дамбаев Баир Б. 30 г Томск c 16
210 Мозгова Марина М. 48 г Северск c 16
211 Макаренко Алексей А. 44 г Новосибирск c 16
212 Любушкина Ксения К. 27 г Новосибирск c 16
213 Жемелко Илья И. 40 г Новосибирск c 16
214 Евтифеева Анастасия А. 27 г Новосибирск c 16
215 Порфиненко Анна А. 19 г Томск c 16
216 Губий Павел П. 39 г Северск c 16
217 Петренко Вероника В. 26 г Северск c 16
218 Степанов Алексей А. 39 г Томск c 16
219 Кондратюк Наталья Н. 36 г Томск c 16
220 Славгородская Ольга О. 37 г Томск c 16
221 Туманова Юлия Ю. 41 г Томск c 16
222 Рябиков Рамиль Р. 43 г Томск c 16
223 Шульга Игорь И. 38 г Новосибирск c 16
224 Ильенко Александра А. 24 г Новосибирск c 16
225 Юшников Дмитрий Д. 45 г Томск c 16
226 Черников Евгений Е. 35 деревня Кисловка c 16
227 Камец Мария М. 50 г Томск c 16
228 Ягодина Ольга О. 48 г Кемерово c 16
229 Ремарчук Наталия Н. 45 г Томск c 16
230 Чернов Максим М. 35 г Кемерово c 16
231 Бурнатов Глеб Г. 21 г Томск c 16
232 Бондарев Никита Н. 27 г Томск c 16
233 Ли Владимир В. 38 поселок Зональная Станция c 16
234 Харитонова Надежда Н. 38 г Томск c 16
235 Поротников Сергей С. 36 г Томск c 16
236 Попова Наталья Н. 42 г Томск c 16
237 Словягин Вячеслав В. 36 г Томск c 16
238 Лиханов Дмитрий Д. 25 г Томск c 16
239 Брыков Григорий Г. 38 г Томск c 16
240 Луков Владислав В. 34 г Томск c 16
241 Соколова Марина М. 30 мкр Северный (деревня Кисловка) c 16
242 Ефремова Алёна А. 35 г Томск c 16
243 Воробьев Дмитрий Д. 35 г Томск c 16
244 Шушаникова Юлия Ю. 36 г Томск c 16
245 Назаренко Марина М. 42 г Томск c 16
246 Багакашвили Руслан Р. 33 г Томск c 16
247 Осипцов Валерий В. 59 г Северск c 16
248 Варыгина Анна А. 48 г Новосибирск c 16
249 Базалев Кирилл К. 33 г Томск c 16
250 Патрин Вячеслав В. 21 г Тайга c 16
251 Савельев Максим М. 26 г Ленинск-Кузнецкий c 16
252 Антонов Тимофей Т. 38 г Томск c 16
253 Лязгин Александр А. 34 г Томск c 16
254 Трис Елена Е. 36 г Томск c 16
255 Астахова Марина М. 36 г Новосибирск c 16
256 Руденко Алиса А. 34 г Новосибирск c 16
257 Тарасенко Наталья Н. 30 г Кемерово c 16
258 Рыбкин Александр А. 39 г Томск c 16
259 Осадченко Александр А. 42 г Томск c 16
260 Деев Сергей С. 40 г Томск c 16
261 Афлятунова Лилия Л. 41 г Томск c 16
262 Жарикова Татьяна Т. 43 г Томск c 16
263 Иванов Евгений Е. 45 г Томск c 16
264 Маслова Полина П. 34 г Томск c 16
265 Ткаченко Андрей А. 38 г Томск c 16
266 Матвеев Дмитрий Д. 37 г Северск c 16
267 Наймушина Ирина И. 55 с Молчаново c 16
268 Кирткова Дарья Д. 24 г Томск c 16
269 Филонов Артем А. 34 г Томск c 16
270 Дамдинов Батор Б. 28 г Томск c 16
271 Яковлев Сергей С. 46 г Томск c 16
272 Кузнецова Светлана С. 29 г Новосибирск c 16
273 Бондарик Анастасия А. 30 г Кемерово c 16
274 Войцеховский Александр А. 23 с Дзержинское c 16
275 Романов Александр А. 40 г Новосибирск c 16
276 Найденов Вячеслав В. 28 г Томск c 16
277 Бедарев Виталий В. 32 г Северск c 16
278 Титов Богдан Б. 22 г Северск c 16
279 Самохвалова Ольга О. 35 г Новосибирск c 16
280 Марянина Наталья Н. 36 тер. ДНП Слобода Вольная c 16
281 Морозов Михаил М. 48 г Томск c 16
282 Акинин Константин К. 39 г Кемерово c 16
283 Сланов Марат М. 37 г Северск c 16
284 Глик Анастасия А. 36 г Томск c 16
285 Бибик Виталий В. 47 г Томск c 16
286 Фефелова Настя Н. 17 г Северск c 16
287 Трапезников Михаил М. 44 г Томск c 16
288 Мосягина Дарья Д. 23 г Томск c 16
289 Власюк Екатерина Е. 23 г Северск c 16
290 Серк Дмитрий Д. 31 деревня Новогорное c 16
291 Лысых Юлия Ю. 43 поселок Ключи c 16
292 Петров Павел П. 22 г Томск c 16
293 Коньков Александр А. 38 г Балаково c 16
294 Луханин Сергей С. 55 г Томск c 16
295 Хуснутдинова Анна А. 16 г Томск c 16
296 Шепелев Даниил Д. 19 г Томск c 16
297 Лаас Роман Р. 32 г Томск c 16
298 Иванов Дмитрий Д. 25 г Томск c 16
299 Блажчук Антон А. 42 г Томск c 16
300 Аверина Лолита Л. 21 г Томск c 16
301 Шмидт Олег О. 36 г Омск c 16
302 Беляев Алексей А. 40 г Томск c 16
303 Курноскин Александр А. 48 г Томск c 16
304 тимофеев евгений е. 47 г Томск c 16
305 Мальцев Кирилл К. 18 г Северск c 16
306 Смолянский Егор Е. 38 г Томск c 16
307 Имангажинов Азамат А. 32 г Тайга c 16
308 Власов Иван И. 28 г Томск c 16
309 Суслов Андрей А. 40 г Томск c 16
310 Суханов Кирилл К. 43 г Томск c 16
Северная ходьба 10 км
1001 Вязков Владимир В. 60 село Первомайское с 16
1002 Данилин Сергей С. 49 г Новосибирск с 16
1003 Коровина Елена Е. 41 г Томск с 16
1004 Салаев Анатолий А. 73 г Томск с 16
1005 Вязкова Вера В. 61 село Первомайское с 16
1006 Дубова Оксана О. 51 г Томск с 16
1007 Мартыненко Игорь И. 58 г Томск с 16
1008 Джилкибаева Надира Н. 38 г Томск с 16
1009 Федорова Нелли Н. 44 г Томск с 16
1010 Мальцева Олеся О. 37 поселок Зональная Станция с 16
Кросс 3.5 км
401 Щеголева Елизавета Е. 27 г Томск с 12
402 Драбатулин Александр А. 37 г Новосибирск с 12
403 Бутенко Мария М. 31 г Томск с 12
404 Зайцев Илья И. 27 г Томск с 12
405 Овсянникова Анастасия А. 21 г Новосибирск с 12
406 Мухаметзянова Юлия Ю. 39 г Томск с 12
407 Куулар Аяна А. 45 г Кызыл с 12
408 Дергунова Екатерина Е. 32 г Томск с 12
409 Гудошников Николай Н. 28 г Северск с 12
410 Жемелко Елена Е. 38 г Новосибирск с 12
411 Беляева Вера В. 41 г Томск с 12
412 Козлов Евгений Е. 41 г Томск с 12
413 Золотарёв Артём А. 28 г Томск с 12
414 Михайлов Даниил Д. 28 г Томск с 12
415 Сапрыкина Лариса Л. 46 г Томск с 12
416 Быков Кирилл К. 40 г Томск с 12
417 Terekhov Ivan I. 40 поселок Синий Утёс с 12
418 Костень Мария М. 46 г Томск с 12
419 Одинцов Алексей А. 31 г Томск с 12
420 Лоскутов Глеб Г. 31 село Моряковский Затон с 12
421 Arabadzhiev Sergei S. 40 г Томск с 12
422 Юсупов Юсуф Ю. 26 г Томск с 12
423 Кустов Артём А. 32 г Томск с 12
424 Казаков Денис Д. 24 г Томск с 12
425 Иванова Наталья Н. 39 г Томск с 12
426 Хафизов Денис Д. 33 г Томск с 12
427 Гладцунова Олеся О. 40 г Томск с 12
428 Пархоменко Наталия Н. 52 г Томск с 12
429 Татарников Эргард Э. 29 г Томск с 12
430 Таджибаев Виталий В. 37 г Томск с 12
431 Брыкова Марина М. 34 г Томск с 12
432 Липатова Светлана С. 43 г Томск с 12
433 Солдаткина Татьяна Т. 45 г Томск с 12
434 Радюков Иван И. 25 г Томск с 12
435 Калькина Гульнара Г. 25 г Томск с 12
436 Лютц Валера В. 30 г Томск с 12
437 Цыганков Александр А. 37 г Томск с 12
438 Байков Владислав В. 23 г Томск с 12
439 Золотарёв Евгений Е. 27 г Томск с 12
440 Мелинг Юлия Ю. 39 г Томск с 12
441 Лебедева Мария М. 29 г Томск с 12
442 Толстиков Иван И. 35 г Томск с 12
443 Хосомоев Зоригто З. 21 г Томск с 12
444 Гурин Вячеслав В. 23 г Томск с 12
445 Буренок Евгения Е. 41 г Северск с 12
446 Шиляева Елена Е. 45 г Северск с 12
447 Чилик Дарья Д. 12 г Томск с 12
448 Москоленко Алёна А. 21 г Томск с 12
449 Степанов Вадим В. 19 г Томск с 12
450 Рассохина Виктория В. 28 г Томск с 12
451 Пьянков Александр А. 35 г Томск с 12
452 Досаев Дмитрий Д. 26 г Томск с 12
453 Праздничных Илья И. 31 г Северск с 12
454 Прозорович Анна А. 35 г Северск с 12
455 Грачёв Владимир В. 34 г Томск с 12
456 Ананьева Юлия Ю. 31 г Северск с 12
457 Закиров Вадим В. 43 г Томск с 12
458 Сарафанова Татьяна Т. 38 г Северск с 12
459 Виноградов Алексей А. 41 г Томск с 12
460 Кривошапко Ольга О. 41 г Томск с 12
461 Кислухин Андрей А. 38 г Томск с 12
462 Басов Константин К. 29 г Томск с 12
463 Шабаева Алия А. 31 мкр Северный (деревня Кисловка) с 12
464 Ростовцева Евгения Е. 36 г Северск с 12
465 Яблокова Юлия Ю. 29 Перу с 12
466 Нижевич Роман Р. 35 г Томск с 12
467 Ярушина Екатерина Е. 37 г Томск с 12
468 Изотов Денис Д. 33 г Томск с 12
469 Лаврентьев Виктор В. 22 г Томск с 12
470 Батальцева Наталия Н. 30 г Томск с 12
471 Тищенко Екатерина Е. 21 г Томск с 12
472 Дударева Татьяна Т. 52 г Северск с 12
473 Бугу Геннадий Г. 36 г Томск с 12
474 Ашхаруа Евгения Е. 38 г Томск с 12
475 Попова Ирина И. 33 г Томск с 12
476 Лапудин Максим М. 32 г Томск с 12
477 Баянова Ирина И. 33 г Томск с 12
478 Петров Андрей А. 28 г Томск с 12
479 Петрова Соёла С. 27 г Томск с 12
480 Петров Алексей А. 36 г Томск с 12
481 Перминова Арина А. 44 г Томск с 12
482 Петрова Лидия Л. 36 г Томск с 12
483 Новиков Павел П. 12 г Томск с 12
484 Капканов Никита Н. 26 г Северск с 12
485 Крамной Артём А. 22 г Томск с 12
486 Симбирёва Мадина М. 33 село Тимирязевское с 12
487 Яковлева Аделина А. 16 г Северск с 12
488 Панычева Анна А. 23 г Томск с 12
489 Штоп Андрей А. 24 г Томск с 12
490 Вышлов Евгений Е. 63 г Томск с 12
491 Filimonov Dmitriy D. 37 г Воронеж с 12
492 Силенкова Полина П. 13 г Томск с 12
493 Краско Богдан Б. 21 г Северск с 12
494 Батырова Элоиза Э. 22 г Томск с 12
495 Кучвара Максим М. 18 г Томск с 12
496 Чаадаева Снежана С. 53 г Северск с 12
497 Иванова Ирина И. 34 г Томск с 12
498 Войкина Наталья Н. 36 г Северск с 12
499 Мичурин Михаил М. 35 г Томск с 12
500 Мусатова Татьяна Т. 33 г Северск с 12
501 Панова Анастасия А. 43 г Томск с 12
502 Парипко Ольга О. 36 г Томск с 12
503 Парипко Александр А. 38 г Томск с 12
504 Ларионов Алексей А. 19 г Томск с 12
505 Григорьев Сергей С. 16 г Томск с 12
506 Рогов Иван И. 18 г Томск с 12
507 Кривушкин Сергей С. 53 г Томск с 12
508 Тулуш Буян Б. 18 г Томск с 12
509 Кляшева Татьяна Т. 46 г Томск с 12
510 Рогозин Александр А. 17 г Томск с 12
511 Деревянко Андрей А. 17 г Томск с 12
512 Марзоль Дарья Д. 38 г Томск с 12
513 Тимошенко Дмитрий Д. 38 г Томск с 12
514 Цвик Елизавета Е. 16 г Томск с 12
515 Цвик Эвелина Э. 16 г Томск с 12
516 Жигулин Никита Н. 19 г Томск с 12
517 Романенко Анастасия А. 26 г Томск с 12
518 Бреус Арина А. 18 г Томск с 12
519 Акименко Василий В. 28 г Улан-Удэ с 12
520 Лобова Антонида А. 27 г Томск с 12
Северная ходьба 3.5 км
1051 Ломакин Сергей С. 66 г Северск c 12
1052 Самойлов Евгений Е. 29 г Томск c 12
1053 Кузнецов Вадим В. 65 г Северск c 12
1054 Терехова Наталья Н. 40 поселок Синий Утёс c 12
1055 Романова Надежда Н. 43 г Томск c 12
1056 Спило Лидия Л. 84 г Томск c 12
1057 Горбачевская Елена Е. 46 г Новосибирск c 12
1058 Никитчук Анна А. 41 г Томск c 12
1059 Голубева Лариса Л. 53 г Томск c 12
1060 Зелик Анастасия А. 34 поселок Зональная Станция c 12
1061 Ломоносова Людмила Л. 49 г Томск c 12
1062 Багичев Артём А. 18 г Томск c 12
1063 Багичева Юлия Ю. 45 г Томск c 12
1064 Антонова Мария М. 39 г Томск c 12
1065 Лапина Евгения Е. 38 г Северск c 12
1066 Оль Николай Н. 66 поселок Улу-Юл c 12
1067 Максимова Татьяна Т. 39 г Томск c 12
1068 Данилин Виктор В. 72 г Новосибирск c 12
Детский забег 1 км
601 Майсак Фёдор Ф. 9 г Северск до 12
602 Левчуков Александр А. 10 г Томск до 12
603 Левчукова Дарья Д. 7 г Томск до 12
604 Безлепкина Анастасия А. 11 г Томск до 12
605 Безлепкина Елизавета Е. 9 г Томск до 12
606 Мухаметзянова Аделина А. 9 г Томск до 12
607 Мухаметзянова Алиана А. 7 г Томск до 12
608 Славгородский Степан С. 8 г Томск до 12
609 Славгородская Анастасия А. 6 г Томск до 12
610 Селиверстов Глеб Г. 8 г Томск до 12
611 Никифоров Степан С. 8 г Томск до 12
612 Суханова Анна А. 9 г Томск до 12
613 Курбатова Вера В. 11 село Первомайское до 12
614 Якутов Семён С. 11 г Томск до 12
615 Бережной Демид Д. 11 г Томск до 12
616 Аксиненко Макар М. 11 г Томск до 12
617 Сухомлин Виктор В. 11 г Томск до 12
618 Коростелев Тимофей Т. 10 г Бердск до 12
619 Ремарчук Иван И. 11 до 12
620 Деев Денис Д. 8 г Томск до 12
621 Иванов Егор Е. 5 г Северск до 12
622 Воднев Артемий А. 8 г Томск до 12
623 Воднев Тимофей Т. 4 г Томск до 12
624 Кислухин а Алиса А. 6 г Томск до 12
625 Гаптрофеков Дмитрий Д. 11 г Северск до 12
626 Гаптрофекова Полина П. 10 г Северск до 12
627 Яковлев Павел П. 10 г Томск до 12
628 Анкудинов Игорь И. 7 г Томск до 12
629 Ярушин Роман Р. 11 г Томск до 12
630 Ярушина Мария М. 7 г Томск до 12
631 Бугу Дмитрий Д. 7 г Томск до 12
632 Колесников Ярослав Я. 7 до 12
633 Романова Анастасия А. 10 г Новосибирск до 12
634 Шипенков Юрий Ю. 9 г Томск до 12
635 Шипенкова Дарья Д. 9 г Томск до 12
636 Цыдыпов Танир Т. 9 г Томск до 12
637 Гайдамович Алексей А. 10 г Томск до 12
638 Чилик Пётр П. 11 г Томск до 12
639 Перминов Артемий А. 0 г Северск до 12
640 Акинин Пётр П. 5 г Кемерово до 12
641 Шевель Владимир В. 9 г Новосибирск до 12
642 Бугу Иван И. 12 г Томск до 12
643 Кремнев Тимофей Т. 12 г Томск до 12
644 Пяткова София С. 7 г Томск до 12
645 Пузако Ирина И. 12 г Томск до 12
646 Ефимов Глеб Г. 11 г Томск до 12
647 Иванова Вика В. 9 г Томск до 12
648 Репина Виктория В. 8 поселок Молодёжный до 12
649 Серк Марк М. 10 деревня Новогорное до 12
650 Лайком Алиса А. 11 г Томск до 12
651 Костенко Иван И. 11 г Томск до 12
652 Костенко Софья С. 9 г Томск до 12
653 Недоступ Екатерина Е. 6 г Томск до 12
654 Николаев Виктор В. 11 г Томск до 12
655 Васильчук Елизавета Е. 9 г Томск до 12
656 Тюремских Демьян Д. 8 г Томск до 12
Поделиться: