Участники
Номер Ном. | Участник | Возраст Лет | Откуда | Категория | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Команда 21098 км | |||||
2010 | Команда БарбоSкины | М 12-40 | |||
Черныш А. (с) | 33 | Москва | |||
Глазков А. | 36 | Москва | |||
Матюхин С.К. | 28 | Москва | |||
2020 | Команда Мы - Тархун! | Ж 12-40 | |||
Маркова М. (с) | 33 | Москва | |||
Дьяченко А. | 33 | Москва | |||
Егоров Р. | 34 | Пермь | |||
2030 | Команда Улыбка | М 12-40 | |||
Стряпчий М. (с) | 35 | Санкт-Петербург | |||
Жегулов А. | 34 | Санкт-Петербург | |||
Волков А. | 35 | Израиль | |||
2040 | Команда Chuvash running team | М 12-40 | |||
Кириллов А. (с) | 22 | Чебоксары | |||
Краснов А. | 23 | Чебоксары | |||
Федоров Р. | 23 | Чебоксары | |||
2050 | Команда Black Fox Familia | М 12-40 | |||
Ищечкин А.А. (с) | 39 | Северск | |||
Повзун А.А. | 48 | Томск | |||
Гордиевских А.А. | 48 | Томск | |||
2060 | Команда ТОМ | М 56+ | |||
Карпец А.Г. (с) | 57 | Омск | |||
Краюшкин О.А. | 56 | Кайдаловка | |||
Карпец А. | 31 | Москва | |||
2070 | Команда Тигр и Компания | М 12-40 | |||
Якушев А.Н. (с) | 40 | Томск | |||
Шавыкин Д.С. | 32 | Томск | |||
Прошин Е. | 44 | Томск | |||
2080 | Команда Адвокаты в кроссах | Ж 12-40 | |||
Мельникова К. (с) | 38 | Санкт-Петербург | |||
Семикина Е.А. | 39 | Томск | |||
Алёхин В. | 40 | Санкт-Петербург | |||
2090 | Команда Fust | Ж 12-40 | |||
Калинина В. (с) | 29 | Томск | |||
Калинин И.М. | 33 | Томск | |||
Бастоногов А.Ю. | 37 | Томск | |||
2100 | Команда Formula Run | М 12-40 | |||
Шаров К. (с) | 32 | Анапа | |||
Гарбар А. | 35 | Анапа | |||
Микульский А. | 36 | Анапа | |||
2110 | Команда Томский марафон - Нордски | М 41-55 | |||
Шестаков Д.Ю. (с) | 42 | Томск | |||
Картавцев К.В. | 33 | Томск | |||
Попов Д.С. | 32 | Томск | |||
2120 | Команда КанскДевчата | Ж 41-55 | |||
Темная М.Я. (с) | 52 | Канск | |||
Зайцева Т. | 36 | Канск | |||
Хрусталёва Е. | 35 | Канск | |||
2130 | Команда #СвойЗабег | М 12-40 | |||
Палкин В.А. (с) | 34 | Новосибирск | |||
Малюшко В.В. | 40 | Новосибирск | |||
Курносова Т. | 36 | Новосибирск | |||
2140 | Команда Сердце Сибири | М 41-55 | |||
Волк К.Г. (с) | 45 | Канск | |||
Малахова Н. | 32 | Канск | |||
Пукиш А. | 35 | Канск | |||
2150 | Команда Керлеры | М 12-40 | |||
Батугин А. (с) | 39 | Москва | |||
Сибирин В. | 37 | Ачинск | |||
Данилов В. | 40 | Щелково | |||
2160 | Команда #Бежим по ГОСТу # | М 12-40 | |||
Серк Д.Е. (с) | 28 | Новогорное | |||
Серк С.С. | 27 | Новогорное | |||
Колесникова О.С. | 26 | Колпашево | |||
2170 | Команда Сибирский трейл | Ж 12-40 | |||
Мартова С.В. (с) | 24 | Томск | |||
Василиненко А.Б. | 39 | Томск | |||
Тверскова А.В. | 39 | Томск | |||
2180 | Команда Сибирский трейл | М 12-40 | |||
Калитвянский К.Ю. (с) | 34 | Томск | |||
Капитанов С. | 29 | Томск | |||
Шипенков Р. | 35 | Томск | |||
2190 | Команда ЛСК Череповец | М 12-40 | |||
Маганов А. (с) | 31 | Череповец | |||
Шаров И. | 33 | Череповец | |||
Шевелев Г. | 31 | Череповец | |||
Профессионалы 30000 км | |||||
3010 | Команда Отрицательный сплит | Ж 12-40 | |||
Руденко Н.В. (с) | 29 | Красноярск | |||
Сергеева И. | 32 | Курск | |||
Карамашева С. | 32 | Имек | |||
3020 | Команда Беговой Монастырь | М 12-40 | |||
Ядгаров И. (с) | 29 | Москва | |||
Панферов И. | 26 | Москва | |||
Адышкин П. | 31 | Москва | |||
3030 | Команда Why not? | М 12-40 | |||
Ожгибесов И. (с) | 27 | Москва | |||
Смаев В. | 28 | Москва | |||
Доржиев Б. | 38 | Москва | |||
3040 | Команда Беганутые | М 12-40 | |||
Андреев В. (с) | 18 | Санкт-Петербург | |||
Козырев С. | 31 | Санкт-Петербург | |||
Бараусов Д. | 20 | Санкт-Петербург | |||
3050 | Команда TexTerra Team | М 12-40 | |||
Киселев С.О. (с) | 33 | Набережные Челны | |||
Иванов С. | 41 | Чебоксары | |||
Иванов А. | 35 | Чебоксары | |||
3060 | Команда Runderground | М 12-40 | |||
Обухов Д. (с) | 20 | Пенза | |||
Козлов Н. | 34 | Москва | |||
Бакушев И. | 20 | Москва | |||
3070 | Команда Надыров-Team | М 12-40 | |||
Надыров И.Ф. (с) | 26 | Барнаул | |||
Элизбарян А. | 27 | Барнаул | |||
Семушев А. | 29 | Барнаул | |||
3080 | Команда Томск-Team | М 12-40 | |||
Балашов М.В. (с) | 22 | Томск | |||
Казаков А. | 17 | Томск | |||
Черепнин В.В. | 21 | Томск | |||
3090 | Команда СПБ | Ж 12-40 | |||
Калашникова Е. (с) | 32 | Санкт-Петербург | |||
Гостева М. | 31 | Санкт-Петербург | |||
Ерохина Е. | 27 | Санкт-Петербург | |||
3100 | Команда VRNRUN | М 12-40 | |||
Аплачкин А. (с) | 28 | Корболиха | |||
Попов С.И. | 31 | Нововоронеж | |||
Рязанцев А. | 26 | Нижний Икорец |
Поделиться: