Yarche Tomsk Marathon, Start List 2019
BIB BIB | Name | Age Age | From | Category | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marathon | |||||
3 | Chechun Yury Y. | 32 | Samara Region | M 18-35 | |
4 | Troshkin Aleksey A. | 32 | Mordovia rep. | M 18-35 | |
5 | Ugarov Viktor V. | 32 | Moscow | M 18-35 | |
6 | Maksimov Mikhail M. | 33 | Chuvash rep. | M 18-35 | |
7 | Ivanova Raisia R. | 24 | Chuvash rep. | W 18-35 | |
8 | Madeeva Ilempi I. | 24 | Chuvash rep. | W 18-35 | |
9 | Shuklina Olesya O. | 34 | Sverdlovsk Region | W 18-35 | |
10 | Dedova Olga O. | 36 | Perm Territory | W 36-45 | |
13 | Leontev Vasily V. | 63 | Tomsk Region | M 61-65 | |
28 | Kovaleva Marina M. | 34 | Omsk Region | W 18-35 | |
30 | Tarasov Yury Y. | 29 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
31 | Tarasova Natalya N. | 27 | Novosibirsk Region | W 18-35 | |
32 | Smirnova Marina M. | 32 | Tatarstan rep. | W 18-35 | |
33 | Fedchenko Andrey A. | 46 | Tomsk Region | M 46-55 | |
101 | Nefyodov Aleksandr A. | 24 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
102 | Kurilenko Ilya I. | 48 | Novosibirsk Region | M 46-55 | |
103 | Kopytova Tatyana T. | 57 | Tomsk Region | W 56-60 | |
104 | Chupin Nikita N. | 31 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
105 | Kalashnikov Ivan I. | 33 | Kemerovo Region | M 18-35 | |
106 | Dementev Roman R. | 40 | Novosibirsk Region | M 36-45 | |
107 | Abramov Nikolay N. | 34 | Kemerovo Region | M 18-35 | |
108 | Burmistrov Aleksandr A. | 47 | Kemerovo Region | M 46-55 | |
109 | Malashko Ilya I. | 30 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
110 | Vinichenko Aleksandr A. | 31 | Kemerovo Region | M 18-35 | |
111 | Andreev Evgeny E. | 29 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
112 | Pugosey Natalya N. | 32 | Kemerovo Region | W 18-35 | |
113 | Klimkina Elena E. | 39 | Novosibirsk Region | W 36-45 | |
114 | Lazurkevich Ivan I. | 27 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
115 | Kukhalsky Sergey S. | 35 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
116 | Borisov Aleksey A. | 36 | Novosibirsk Region | M 36-45 | |
117 | Ushev Maksim M. | 43 | Kemerovo Region | M 36-45 | |
118 | Abdullaev Timur T. | 30 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
119 | Smolina Marina M. | 41 | Novosibirsk Region | W 36-45 | |
120 | Kokovikhin Sergey S. | 55 | Tomsk Region | M 46-55 | |
121 | Sanin Vladislav V. | 40 | Kemerovo Region | M 36-45 | |
122 | Usachenko Andrey A. | 35 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
123 | Karyukin Denis D. | 36 | Novosibirsk Region | M 36-45 | |
124 | Ushakov Egor E. | 34 | Kemerovo Region | M 18-35 | |
125 | Khoroshko Andrey A. | 31 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
126 | Sonko Vitaly V. | 35 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
127 | Nazarov Konstantin K. | 36 | Kemerovo Region | M 36-45 | |
128 | Olenev Stanislav S. | 36 | Kemerovo Region | M 36-45 | |
129 | Pariman Ilya I. | 32 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
130 | Ostanin Ivan I. | 41 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | M 36-45 | |
133 | Chernyakov Vladislav V. | 36 | Novosibirsk Region | M 36-45 | |
134 | Polovnikov Anton A. | 31 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
135 | Melnikova Oksana O. | 37 | Tomsk Region | W 36-45 | |
136 | Martynov Sergey S. | 40 | Irkutsk Region | M 36-45 | |
137 | Ivannikov Boris B. | 46 | Kemerovo Region | M 46-55 | |
138 | Kyrov Boris B. | 33 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
139 | Gaydamovich Sergey S. | 37 | Tomsk Region | M 36-45 | |
140 | Palkin Viktor V. | 33 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
141 | Evsyukov Sergey S. | 35 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
142 | Icshechkin Anton A. | 38 | Tomsk Region | M 36-45 | |
143 | Kiselyov Grigory G. | 19 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
144 | Lelyushkin Andrey A. | 32 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
145 | Mazitov Timur T. | 34 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
146 | Zudin Dmitry D. | 34 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
147 | Kozhevnikov Aleksey A. | 40 | Tomsk Region | M 36-45 | |
148 | Turenko Elena E. | 53 | Tomsk Region | W 46-55 | |
149 | Petrov Vladislav V. | 38 | Tomsk Region | M 36-45 | |
150 | Dyagilev Aleksandr A. | 36 | Tomsk Region | M 36-45 | |
151 | Chmel Evgeny E. | 35 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
152 | Borisov Nikolay N. | 29 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
153 | Odnorog Evgeny E. | 39 | Kemerovo Region | M 36-45 | |
154 | Malyushko Vadim V. | 39 | Novosibirsk Region | M 36-45 | |
155 | Bokor Natalya N. | 47 | Tomsk Region | W 46-55 | |
156 | Gorodecky Nikita N. | 42 | Tomsk Region | M 36-45 | |
157 | Ismailov Yury Y. | 24 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
158 | Zamyatin Sergey S. | 30 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
159 | Zaika Nikolay N. | 36 | Novosibirsk Region | M 36-45 | |
160 | Androsov Vitaly V. | 31 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
161 | Kazakov Stepan S. | 39 | Tomsk Region | M 36-45 | |
162 | Kamenskikh Aleksandr A. | 43 | Novosibirsk Region | M 36-45 | |
163 | Balicky Aleksandr A. | 29 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
164 | Yurova Maria M. | 45 | Tomsk Region | W 36-45 | |
165 | Lukhanin Sergey S. | 50 | Tomsk Region | M 46-55 | |
166 | Gromcev Artem A. | 35 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
167 | Melyokhin Aleksandr A. | 31 | Kemerovo Region | M 18-35 | |
168 | Yabbarova Yulia Y. | 23 | Tomsk Region | W 18-35 | |
170 | Sidorov Valery V. | 20 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
172 | Sosnin Egor E. | 31 | Kemerovo Region | M 18-35 | |
173 | Danilov Igor I. | 60 | Kemerovo Region | M 56-60 | |
174 | Bogumil Aleksandr A. | 63 | Altai Territory | M 61-65 | |
175 | Stepanov Andrey A. | 42 | Tomsk Region | M 36-45 | |
176 | Afanasev Aleksandr A. | 33 | Altai Territory | M 18-35 | |
177 | Smolyansky Egor E. | 34 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
178 | Lezhukov Mikhail M. | 32 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
179 | Dashkov Vadim V. | 38 | Novosibirsk Region | M 36-45 | |
180 | Tabatchikov Nikolay N. | 34 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
181 | Pokhvalova Olga O. | 37 | Novosibirsk Region | W 36-45 | |
183 | Ilyasov Renad R. | 20 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
184 | Rodko Rimma R. | 31 | Novosibirsk Region | W 18-35 | |
185 | Tuchin Aleksey A. | 28 | Altai Territory | M 18-35 | |
186 | Volchenko Anton A. | 35 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
188 | Dorozhkov Dmitry D. | 35 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
189 | Sitnikov Aleksey A. | 39 | Novosibirsk Region | M 36-45 | |
190 | Gorbachyov Vasily V. | 35 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
191 | Micshenko Artem A. | 33 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
192 | Zakharov Andrey A. | 31 | Altai Territory | M 18-35 | |
193 | Nevorotov Aleksey A. | 48 | Kemerovo Region | M 46-55 | |
194 | Rudenkov Vitaly V. | 26 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
195 | Yakimov Ivan I. | 33 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | M 18-35 | |
196 | Kononov Stanislav S. | 34 | Kemerovo Region | M 18-35 | |
197 | Kogtenev Dmitry D. | 38 | Novosibirsk Region | M 36-45 | |
198 | Lenkov Aleksandr A. | 48 | Tomsk Region | M 46-55 | |
200 | Mochalov Vitaly V. | 30 | Kemerovo Region | M 18-35 | |
201 | Seleznev Konstantin K. | 51 | Kemerovo Region | M 46-55 | |
203 | Shishkin Anton A. | 32 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
204 | Golubchikov Evgeny E. | 31 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
205 | Bronnikov Yury Y. | 34 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
206 | Kulagin Vadim V. | 42 | Altai Territory | M 36-45 | |
207 | Belozercev Yury Y. | 56 | Kemerovo Region | M 56-60 | |
208 | Zaychenko Zakhar Z. | 40 | Tomsk Region | M 36-45 | |
209 | Dacuk Sergey S. | 48 | Kemerovo Region | M 46-55 | |
210 | Ivanov Dmitry D. | 40 | Tomsk Region | M 36-45 | |
211 | Ivanova Kristina K. | 29 | Tomsk Region | W 18-35 | |
214 | Mukholzoev Andrey A. | 29 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
215 | Pokidov Andrey A. | 48 | Tomsk Region | M 46-55 | |
216 | Sedykh Mikhail M. | 31 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
217 | Kramchatkina Ekaterina E. | 39 | Tomsk Region | W 36-45 | |
218 | Sidorov Mikhail M. | 72 | Tomsk Region | M 66+ | |
219 | Marchenko Aleksandr A. | 57 | Novosibirsk Region | M 56-60 | |
220 | Vasilev Konstantin K. | 44 | Kemerovo Region | M 36-45 | |
221 | Slepnev Aleksandr A. | 18 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
222 | Aleshkov Evgeny E. | 36 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | M 36-45 | |
223 | Savelev Roman R. | 37 | Novosibirsk Region | M 36-45 | |
224 | Shirkovec Anton A. | 31 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
225 | Gordienko Bogdan B. | 27 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | M 18-35 | |
226 | Molotnik Aleksandr A. | 21 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
228 | Skripnik Maksim M. | 23 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
230 | Petrov Dmitry D. | 26 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
231 | Bunkova Irina I. | 29 | Altai Territory | W 18-35 | |
232 | Zezyun Denis D. | 28 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
233 | Shatokhin Pavel P. | 28 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
234 | Lukin Aleksandr A. | 36 | Novosibirsk Region | M 36-45 | |
236 | Anchugov Evgeny E. | 53 | Novosibirsk Region | M 46-55 | |
237 | Semenov Vitaly V. | 22 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
238 | Peremitin Dmitry D. | 22 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
239 | Yurovsky Oleg O. | 47 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | M 46-55 | |
240 | Soldatov Andrey A. | 45 | Novosibirsk Region | M 36-45 | |
241 | Danilin Sergey S. | 44 | Novosibirsk Region | M 36-45 | |
242 | Prokudin Aleksey A. | 34 | Kemerovo Region | M 18-35 | |
243 | Manakov Andrey A. | 36 | Kemerovo Region | M 36-45 | |
244 | Tikhonov Nikolay N. | 39 | Kemerovo Region | M 36-45 | |
245 | Vladimir Dmitrievsky D. | 58 | Tomsk Region | M 56-60 | |
246 | Parunov Ivan I. | 25 | Omsk Region | M 18-35 | |
247 | Murtazin Leonid L. | 50 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | M 46-55 | |
248 | Chernyavsky Aleksandr A. | 32 | Altai Territory | M 18-35 | |
249 | Semenov Evgeny E. | 41 | Kemerovo Region | M 36-45 | |
251 | Arseneva Anna A. | 34 | Novosibirsk Region | W 18-35 | |
252 | Frolov Nikolay N. | 73 | Kemerovo Region | M 66+ | |
253 | Voroshilov Sergey S. | 59 | Novosibirsk Region | M 56-60 | |
254 | Zagorodnev Maksim M. | 26 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
255 | Shadrin Vitaly V. | 20 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
258 | Buzheev Yury Y. | 50 | Tomsk Region | M 46-55 | |
259 | Khlopin Dmitry D. | 36 | Tomsk Region | M 36-45 | |
260 | Kostin Aleksandr A. | 66 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | M 66+ | |
261 | Gonchar Anatoly A. | 50 | Tomsk Region | M 46-55 | |
262 | Dyagilev Aleksey A. | 38 | Tomsk Region | M 36-45 | |
265 | Migileva Galina G. | 27 | Novosibirsk Region | W 18-35 | |
266 | Kuznecov Gennady G. | 55 | Samara Region | M 46-55 | |
269 | Petrenko Sergey S. | 44 | Novosibirsk Region | M 36-45 | |
270 | Kislan Stepan S. | 31 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | M 18-35 | |
271 | Pankratov Aleksey A. | 35 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
272 | Khnykin Anton A. | 38 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | M 36-45 | |
273 | Voloshin Vladimir V. | 43 | Moscow | M 36-45 | |
274 | Kunc Diana D. | 21 | Novosibirsk Region | W 18-35 | |
275 | Konko Pavel P. | 38 | Novosibirsk Region | M 36-45 | |
276 | Zagorodnikov Aleksandr A. | 49 | Tomsk Region | M 46-55 | |
277 | Kalensky Sergey S. | 39 | Kemerovo Region | M 36-45 | |
278 | Ponomarev Timofey T. | 18 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
279 | Proskokov Aleksandr A. | 27 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
280 | Klimyuk Dmitry D. | 30 | Altai Territory | M 18-35 | |
283 | Babenko Sergey S. | 38 | Tomsk Region | M 36-45 | |
284 | Ocheredko Vitaly V. | 43 | Kemerovo Region | M 36-45 | |
285 | Kizeev Veniamin V. | 32 | Moscow | M 18-35 | |
286 | Stecko Yury Y. | 56 | Kemerovo Region | M 56-60 | |
287 | Kalinin Aleksandr A. | 35 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
288 | Gafarova Elena E. | 38 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | W 36-45 | |
289 | Chigirev Anatoly A. | 68 | Bashkortostan rep. | M 66+ | |
291 | Frolov Anton A. | 35 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
292 | Gerlinger Vladimir V. | 24 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
293 | Shaposhnikov Albert A. | 54 | Tomsk Region | M 46-55 | |
294 | Deryabin Vitaly V. | 39 | Tomsk Region | M 36-45 | |
298 | Petukhov Viktor V. | 72 | Kemerovo Region | M 66+ | |
299 | Voronin Vasily V. | 44 | Tomsk Region | M 36-45 | |
301 | Bolokhnin Vladimir V. | 47 | Kemerovo Region | M 46-55 | |
302 | Eskov Vitaly V. | 28 | Omsk Region | M 18-35 | |
303 | Verkhovod Sergey S. | 54 | Kemerovo Region | M 46-55 | |
304 | Osincev Dmitry D. | 38 | Novosibirsk Region | M 36-45 | |
308 | Ragimov Azer A. | 24 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
310 | Shestakov Denis D. | 41 | Tomsk Region | M 36-45 | |
311 | Odyshev Sergey S. | 42 | Tomsk Region | M 36-45 | |
313 | Gruzdeva Valeria V. | 23 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | W 18-35 | |
314 | Skobelkov Evgeny E. | 45 | Tomsk Region | M 36-45 | |
315 | Knyazhev Dmitry D. | 49 | Arkhangelsk Region | M 46-55 | |
317 | Tumashkov Evgeny E. | 31 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | M 18-35 | |
318 | Barsukova Marina M. | 27 | Novosibirsk Region | W 18-35 | |
319 | Sapyanik Aleksandr A. | 28 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
321 | Donno Florian F. | 40 | Switzerland | M 36-45 | |
323 | Malov Roman R. | 38 | Kemerovo Region | M 36-45 | |
324 | Malova Irina I. | 35 | Kemerovo Region | W 18-35 | |
325 | Pcarev Aleksandr A. | 39 | Khakassia rep. | M 36-45 | |
326 | Kuzmina Kristina K. | 26 | Khakassia rep. | W 18-35 | |
327 | Ovcharuk Konstantin K. | 44 | Khakassia rep. | M 36-45 | |
328 | Lashin Artur A. | 27 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | M 18-35 | |
329 | Smirnova Evgenia E. | 27 | Novosibirsk Region | W 18-35 | |
330 | Khavansky Vladimir V. | 69 | Kemerovo Region | M 66+ | |
331 | Kirillov Vadim V. | 40 | Novosibirsk Region | M 36-45 | |
332 | Romanov Aleksandr A. | 35 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
333 | Chernov Evgeny E. | 36 | Kemerovo Region | M 36-45 | |
334 | Ridel Tatyana T. | 45 | Novosibirsk Region | W 36-45 | |
335 | Kuznecov Egor E. | 30 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
336 | Shkurkin Konstantin K. | 60 | Tomsk Region | M 56-60 | |
337 | Pavlenko Ivan I. | 32 | Khakassia rep. | M 18-35 | |
338 | Baturin Anatoly A. | 31 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
339 | Skryt Valentina V. | 33 | Novosibirsk Region | W 18-35 | |
340 | Geyman Aleksey A. | 34 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | M 18-35 | |
341 | Yakunina Lidia L. | 37 | Tomsk Region | W 36-45 | |
342 | Kolesnikov Aleksey A. | 44 | Tomsk Region | M 36-45 | |
343 | Chernykh Ilya I. | 27 | Khakassia rep. | M 18-35 | |
344 | Kukarskikh Aleksandr A. | 34 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
345 | Letyagin Aleksandr A. | 31 | Altai Territory | M 18-35 | |
346 | Teresova Tatyana T. | 36 | Kemerovo Region | W 36-45 | |
347 | Teresov Vadim V. | 39 | Kemerovo Region | M 36-45 | |
348 | Kovalevskaya Maria M. | 40 | Tomsk Region | W 36-45 | |
351 | Kolbin Anatoly A. | 59 | Kemerovo Region | M 56-60 | |
352 | Boenko Konstantin K. | 37 | Altai Territory | M 36-45 | |
353 | Naumenko Oleg O. | 36 | Omsk Region | M 36-45 | |
354 | Kharchev Sergey S. | 30 | Omsk Region | M 18-35 | |
355 | Surikov Roman R. | 28 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
356 | Matveev Oleg O. | 57 | Kemerovo Region | M 56-60 | |
357 | Korovin Aleksandr A. | 70 | Tomsk Region | M 66+ | |
358 | Gubsky Dmitry D. | 36 | Omsk Region | M 36-45 | |
359 | Aleksandrov Vladislav V. | 48 | Kemerovo Region | M 46-55 | |
360 | Anopov Aleksey A. | 54 | Tomsk Region | M 46-55 | |
361 | Platov Vladimir V. | 30 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
362 | Afonaseva Natalya N. | 29 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | W 18-35 | |
364 | Dumov Sergey S. | 36 | Tomsk Region | M 36-45 | |
365 | Elesin Nikolay N. | 21 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
366 | Myasoedova Svetlana S. | 21 | Tomsk Region | W 18-35 | |
368 | Puchkin Sergey S. | 32 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
369 | Cyganov Dmitry D. | 40 | Kemerovo Region | M 36-45 | |
370 | Yurev Evgeny E. | 30 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
371 | Khokhlov Petr P. | 40 | Novosibirsk Region | M 36-45 | |
372 | Shmanin Mikhail M. | 29 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
373 | Sidorov Dmitry D. | 39 | Novosibirsk Region | M 36-45 | |
374 | Giniatullin Ildar I. | 44 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | M 36-45 | |
376 | Davydov Oleg O. | 67 | Tomsk Region | M 66+ | |
377 | Dmitriev Stepan S. | 28 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
378 | Dadakin Nikita N. | 27 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | M 18-35 | |
379 | Aristov Aleksey A. | 43 | Novosibirsk Region | M 36-45 | |
380 | Khoroshko Aleksey A. | 35 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
381 | Tarasov Dmitry D. | 26 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
382 | Bayandin Ivan I. | 66 | Perm Territory | M 66+ | |
383 | Sidorov Ivan I. | 35 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
385 | Loginov Aleksandr A. | 35 | Moscow | M 18-35 | |
386 | Sukhova Natalya N. | 30 | Moscow Region | W 18-35 | |
387 | Trofimov Sergey S. | 35 | Kemerovo Region | M 18-35 | |
388 | Bakhtinov Denis D. | 29 | Altai Territory | M 18-35 | |
389 | Bordakov Aleksey A. | 44 | Moscow | M 36-45 | |
390 | Zasorin Aleksandr A. | 32 | Kemerovo Region | M 18-35 | |
391 | Bil Roman R. | 26 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
392 | Korobov Sergey S. | 54 | Kemerovo Region | M 46-55 | |
393 | Bolat Rizabek R. | 21 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
394 | Verkhovec Ilya I. | 33 | Omsk Region | M 18-35 | |
395 | Limonov Vitaly V. | 32 | Omsk Region | M 18-35 | |
396 | Mikhalevich Aleksey A. | 33 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
397 | Gridin Pavel P. | 39 | Altai Territory | M 36-45 | |
398 | Korobov Viktor V. | 66 | Tomsk Region | M 66+ | |
399 | Funk Irina I. | 27 | Novosibirsk Region | W 18-35 | |
400 | Lelyukhina Nadezhda N. | 27 | Novosibirsk Region | W 18-35 | |
401 | Kostecky Evgeny E. | 24 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
402 | Besunov Sergey S. | 19 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
403 | Karnacky Aleksey A. | 25 | Moscow | M 18-35 | |
404 | Gagarkin Evgeny E. | 38 | Tomsk Region | M 36-45 | |
405 | Carev Aleksandr A. | 27 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
406 | Ledencov Dmitry D. | 35 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
407 | Anisimov Yury Y. | 56 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | M 56-60 | |
408 | Kolesnikova Olga O. | 25 | Tomsk Region | W 18-35 | |
409 | Gricenko Yury Y. | 61 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | M 61-65 | |
410 | Berezin Aleksey A. | 31 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
411 | Chvoro Vyacheslav V. | 41 | Kemerovo Region | M 36-45 | |
412 | Solomennikov Vadim V. | 48 | Omsk Region | M 46-55 | |
413 | Kolmakov Viktor V. | 27 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
415 | Novoselov Vyacheslav V. | 23 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
416 | Boldarovich Nikolay N. | 31 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
417 | Sigov Vladimir V. | 32 | Omsk Region | M 18-35 | |
418 | Slesarenko Nikita N. | 32 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
419 | Terecshenko Denis D. | 28 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
420 | Savushkin Sergey S. | 33 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
421 | Kovalev Dmitry D. | 45 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | M 36-45 | |
422 | Polyansky Andrey A. | 42 | Novosibirsk Region | M 36-45 | |
423 | Gimaltdinov Rustam R. | 38 | Irkutsk Region | M 36-45 | |
424 | Charkova Nina N. | 64 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | W 61-65 | |
425 | Zhulanov Andrey A. | 39 | Novosibirsk Region | M 36-45 | |
426 | Zakharov Anatoly A. | 32 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
427 | Zhilcov Aleksey A. | 38 | Tomsk Region | M 36-45 | |
428 | Vladimirov Ilya I. | 21 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
429 | Verveyn Elena E. | 39 | Novosibirsk Region | W 36-45 | |
430 | Eransky Andrey A. | 28 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
432 | Kostyakova Tatyana T. | 31 | Khakassia rep. | W 18-35 | |
433 | Plotnikov Dmitry D. | 36 | Novosibirsk Region | M 36-45 | |
434 | Cygankov Mikhail M. | 33 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | M 18-35 | |
435 | Kaziev Zhanat Z. | 34 | Omsk Region | M 18-35 | |
436 | Kedyarova Marina M. | 41 | Tomsk Region | W 36-45 | |
437 | Karavaev Pavel P. | 37 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | M 36-45 | |
438 | Kolesnikov Yury Y. | 21 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
439 | Morev Igor I. | 21 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
440 | Glotov Vladislav V. | 22 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
441 | Milchenko Sergey S. | 36 | Kemerovo Region | M 36-45 | |
442 | Svininykh Artem A. | 22 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
443 | Kudymov Valentin V. | 64 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | M 61-65 | |
444 | Tomskikh Nikita N. | 33 | Irkutsk Region | M 18-35 | |
445 | Khisamutdinov Ramil R. | 30 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
446 | Zaykovsky Vasily V. | 34 | Altai Territory | M 18-35 | |
447 | Bezuglov Aleksey A. | 28 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
448 | Barsony Szabolcs S. | 24 | Hungary | M 18-35 | |
450 | Boltrukevich Aleksandr A. | 41 | Novosibirsk Region | M 36-45 | |
451 | Shurubura Alyona A. | 38 | Novosibirsk Region | W 36-45 | |
452 | Mikhaylov Mikhail M. | 42 | Moscow | M 36-45 | |
453 | Bubnova Anna A. | 23 | Novosibirsk Region | W 18-35 | |
454 | Sozinov Andrey A. | 48 | Kemerovo Region | M 46-55 | |
455 | Dyatlov Roman R. | 35 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
456 | Pyatkov Pavel P. | 34 | Altai rep. | M 18-35 | |
458 | Rylsky Dmitry D. | 38 | Moscow Region | M 36-45 | |
459 | Ozashvili Irma I. | 44 | Tomsk Region | W 36-45 | |
460 | Podteterin Vyacheslav V. | 38 | Omsk Region | M 36-45 | |
461 | Koryakin Aleksey A. | 30 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
463 | Chupakhin Yakov Y. | 35 | Kemerovo Region | M 18-35 | |
464 | Kazakov Oleg O. | 32 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
465 | Macak Artem A. | 24 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
466 | Pushkaryov Vladimir V. | 34 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
467 | Oktyabrsky Vladimir V. | 41 | Tomsk Region | M 36-45 | |
468 | Slobodchikova Sardana S. | 46 | Novosibirsk Region | W 46-55 | |
469 | Slepcov Semen S. | 42 | Novosibirsk Region | M 36-45 | |
470 | Chertovskikh Roman R. | 25 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
471 | Bogdanov Eduard E. | 32 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | M 18-35 | |
472 | Yagunov Pyotr P. | 39 | Tomsk Region | M 36-45 | |
473 | Pogorelov Dmitry D. | 48 | Kemerovo Region | M 46-55 | |
474 | Petrenko Aleksey A. | 31 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
475 | Sinyutkin Kirill K. | 22 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
476 | Kaygorodov Anton A. | 36 | Novosibirsk Region | M 36-45 | |
477 | Polyakova Elena E. | 38 | Kemerovo Region | W 36-45 | |
478 | Pechen Maksim M. | 45 | Kemerovo Region | M 36-45 | |
479 | Dmitriev Andrey A. | 46 | Novosibirsk Region | M 46-55 | |
480 | Ignatov Sergey S. | 28 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
481 | Pogudo Elizaveta E. | 22 | Kaliningrad Region | W 18-35 | |
482 | Baranova Marina M. | 32 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | W 18-35 | |
483 | Spicyn Vladimir V. | 46 | Omsk Region | M 46-55 | |
484 | Glagolev Nikolay N. | 23 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | M 18-35 | |
485 | Ovanesyan Armen A. | 33 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | M 18-35 | |
487 | Belyavsky Andrey A. | 24 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
488 | Nizamutdinov Radik R. | 59 | Tomsk Region | M 56-60 | |
489 | Malchanov Rasul R. | 28 | Altai rep. | M 18-35 | |
490 | Mitrokhin Viktor V. | 63 | Kemerovo Region | M 61-65 | |
491 | Mochula Andrey A. | 31 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
492 | Utenkov Nikita N. | 27 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
493 | Novikov Oleg O. | 35 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | M 18-35 | |
494 | Agildin Aleksandr A. | 47 | Irkutsk Region | M 46-55 | |
495 | Oloncev Maksim M. | 39 | Tomsk Region | M 36-45 | |
496 | Khalitov Artem A. | 36 | Novosibirsk Region | M 36-45 | |
497 | Nikitin Aleksey A. | 45 | Kemerovo Region | M 36-45 | |
498 | Loginova Ksenia K. | 30 | Kemerovo Region | W 18-35 | |
499 | Basyrov Evgeny E. | 29 | Kemerovo Region | M 18-35 | |
500 | Sivenya Ivan I. | 30 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
501 | Semenov Sergey S. | 29 | Moscow | M 18-35 | |
503 | Lata Evgeny E. | 31 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
504 | Poroshina Sveta S. | 21 | Novosibirsk Region | W 18-35 | |
505 | Poroshin Evgeny E. | 25 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
506 | Borisenko Aleksandr A. | 34 | Kemerovo Region | M 18-35 | |
507 | Vakalova Lyudmila L. | 33 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | W 18-35 | |
508 | Kozlov Mikhail M. | 21 | Kemerovo Region | M 18-35 | |
509 | Mikhaylov Konstantin K. | 29 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
510 | Petryakov Artem A. | 38 | Kemerovo Region | M 36-45 | |
511 | Shakirov Ruslan R. | 30 | Kemerovo Region | M 18-35 | |
512 | Dvurechensky Maksim M. | 26 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
513 | Nozdrin Nikolay N. | 44 | Altai Territory | M 36-45 | |
514 | Vdovenko Galina G. | 50 | Irkutsk Region | W 46-55 | |
515 | Kazygashev Kuzma K. | 35 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
516 | Mashtaler Nadezhda N. | 39 | Kemerovo Region | W 36-45 | |
517 | Shulakov Artem A. | 28 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
518 | Peychev Sergey S. | 48 | Kemerovo Region | M 46-55 | |
519 | Zolina Viktoria V. | 39 | Novosibirsk Region | W 36-45 | |
520 | Kozyrenko Maksim M. | 34 | Khakassia rep. | M 18-35 | |
521 | Trach Pyotr P. | 71 | Irkutsk Region | M 66+ | |
522 | Zelenin Ilya I. | 28 | Kemerovo Region | M 18-35 | |
523 | Maletin Sergey S. | 43 | Tomsk Region | M 36-45 | |
524 | Rigo Mattias M. | 21 | France | M 18-35 | |
525 | Stadnik Andrey A. | 45 | Tomsk Region | M 36-45 | |
526 | Zayakhanov Vladimir V. | 23 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
527 | Borisov Valery V. | 55 | Altai Territory | M 46-55 | |
528 | Nesterov Andrey A. | 37 | Tomsk Region | M 36-45 | |
529 | Snegiryov Trofim T. | 28 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
530 | Yadrov Vladimir V. | 41 | Novosibirsk Region | M 36-45 | |
531 | Cherkashin Aleksandr A. | 36 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | M 36-45 | |
532 | Sukharev Dmitry D. | 34 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
533 | Abramov Sergey S. | 31 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
534 | Cshekin Mikhail M. | 43 | Novosibirsk Region | M 36-45 | |
535 | Valiev Marat M. | 28 | Kemerovo Region | M 18-35 | |
536 | Nigmatzyanov Evgeny E. | 30 | Kemerovo Region | M 18-35 | |
537 | Novikov Aleksey A. | 22 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
538 | Zhupansky Maksim M. | 35 | Omsk Region | M 18-35 | |
539 | Sobolev Maksim M. | 40 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | M 36-45 | |
540 | Pokhilyuk Mikhail M. | 53 | Novosibirsk Region | M 46-55 | |
541 | Gosteva Elena E. | 33 | Tomsk Region | W 18-35 | |
542 | Lukyanov Andrey A. | 32 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
543 | Nikiforov Semen S. | 27 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
544 | Chistyakov Evgeny E. | 32 | Altai Territory | M 18-35 | |
545 | Rudnev Aleksandr A. | 27 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
547 | Kropotov Vasily V. | 43 | Novosibirsk Region | M 36-45 | |
548 | Dryndin Sergey S. | 57 | Novosibirsk Region | M 56-60 | |
549 | Pervukhina Natalya N. | 40 | Novosibirsk Region | W 36-45 | |
550 | Smoroda Dmitry D. | 34 | Altai Territory | M 18-35 | |
551 | Volkov Artem A. | 36 | Tomsk Region | M 36-45 | |
552 | Kucheryavaya Darya D. | 28 | Kemerovo Region | W 18-35 | |
553 | Mostovykh Eduard E. | 44 | Novosibirsk Region | M 36-45 | |
554 | Dvoynykh Svetlana S. | 38 | Moscow Region | W 36-45 | |
555 | Marchenko Ivan I. | 24 | Altai Territory | M 18-35 | |
556 | Perevozchikov Konstantin K. | 27 | Moscow | M 18-35 | |
557 | Golikova Inna I. | 53 | Kemerovo Region | W 46-55 | |
558 | Vashkevich Natalya N. | 43 | Tomsk Region | W 36-45 | |
559 | . | 56 | Poland | M 56-60 | |
560 | Glushkov Semen S. | 30 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
561 | Efremov Sergey S. | 55 | Kemerovo Region | M 46-55 | |
562 | Knyazev Maksim M. | 29 | Kemerovo Region | M 18-35 | |
563 | Udodikov Aleksandr A. | 43 | Kemerovo Region | M 36-45 | |
564 | Toguzov Ravil R. | 22 | Kazakhstan | M 18-35 | |
565 | Knippenberg Roman R. | 27 | Kemerovo Region | M 18-35 | |
566 | Artemenko Petr P. | 53 | Novosibirsk Region | M 46-55 | |
567 | Zaborskaya Olga O. | 28 | Tomsk Region | W 18-35 | |
568 | Stepanov Grigory G. | 37 | Moscow | M 36-45 | |
569 | Dumchev Andrey A. | 37 | Moscow | M 36-45 | |
570 | Galkin Roman R. | 45 | Moscow | M 36-45 | |
571 | Kochurov Andrey A. | 27 | Moscow | M 18-35 | |
572 | Roscikhin Aleksandr A. | 33 | Tula Region | M 18-35 | |
573 | Ermolov Aleksandr A. | 25 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | M 18-35 | |
574 | Rebechenko Sergey S. | 32 | Altai Territory | M 18-35 | |
575 | Trofimov Maksim M. | 42 | Kemerovo Region | M 36-45 | |
576 | Sumin Nikita N. | 22 | Kemerovo Region | M 18-35 | |
577 | Bumazhenko Andrey A. | 40 | Tomsk Region | M 36-45 | |
578 | Kharitonova Anna A. | 63 | Sverdlovsk Region | W 61-65 | |
579 | Morozov Mikhail M. | 30 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
580 | Larin Ilya I. | 37 | Kemerovo Region | M 36-45 | |
582 | Borisenko Denis D. | 31 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
583 | Krivoruchko Ivan I. | 31 | Kemerovo Region | M 18-35 | |
584 | Saprykin Aleksey A. | 33 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
585 | Safin Rafail R. | 41 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | M 36-45 | |
586 | Chebotaryov Vitaly V. | 44 | Tomsk Region | M 36-45 | |
587 | Korneev Viktor V. | 34 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
588 | Ardyshev Maksim M. | 23 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
589 | Semikina Elena E. | 38 | Tomsk Region | W 36-45 | |
590 | Dzhingazieva Ksenia K. | 32 | Novosibirsk Region | W 18-35 | |
591 | Kiryakov Nikita N. | 20 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
592 | Bondarev Maksim M. | 22 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
593 | Sklyarov Aleksandr A. | 48 | Tomsk Region | M 46-55 | |
594 | Bayandin Yury Y. | 26 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
595 | Vinichenko Sergey S. | 29 | Kemerovo Region | M 18-35 | |
596 | Galichanin Aleksandr A. | 30 | Kemerovo Region | M 18-35 | |
597 | Sakharevich Galina G. | 27 | Tomsk Region | W 18-35 | |
598 | Kuzmenkov Egor E. | 31 | Novgorod Region | M 18-35 | |
599 | Golomidov Aleksandr A. | 44 | Kemerovo Region | M 36-45 | |
600 | Nikolnikov Maksim M. | 35 | Sverdlovsk Region | M 18-35 | |
601 | Lukyanov Aleksandr A. | 28 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
602 | Yakovlev Andrey A. | 38 | Novosibirsk Region | M 36-45 | |
603 | Moshenko Dmitry D. | 39 | Tomsk Region | M 36-45 | |
604 | Martynenkov Vladimir V. | 34 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
605 | Chusov Egor E. | 35 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
606 | Stezhkin Aleksandr A. | 29 | Moscow | M 18-35 | |
607 | Konovodoff Kostya K. | 22 | France | M 18-35 | |
608 | Salova Tatyana T. | 41 | Tomsk Region | W 36-45 | |
609 | Olontsev Maxim M. | 39 | Tomsk Region | M 36-45 | |
610 | Krivenko Maria M. | 37 | Novosibirsk Region | W 36-45 | |
611 | Kitaev Roman R. | 41 | Novosibirsk Region | M 36-45 | |
612 | Osipov Vasily V. | 47 | Novosibirsk Region | M 46-55 | |
613 | Fadeev Oleg O. | 31 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
614 | Csherbakov Aleksandr A. | 34 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
615 | Akulevich Antonina A. | 36 | Novosibirsk Region | W 36-45 | |
616 | Sayakhov Artur A. | 33 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
617 | Baglaev Danil D. | 25 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
618 | Zhernakov Vladimir V. | 55 | Omsk Region | M 46-55 | |
619 | Stepanov Maksim M. | 36 | Tomsk Region | M 36-45 | |
620 | Shipicina Natalya N. | 29 | Novosibirsk Region | W 18-35 | |
621 | Astakhov Aleksandr A. | 21 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
622 | Epimakhov Artur A. | 18 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
623 | Ivannikov Nikita N. | 26 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
624 | Lapshinov Aleksandr A. | 32 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
625 | Smirnov Mikhail M. | 32 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
626 | Polshin Aleksey A. | 38 | Tomsk Region | M 36-45 | |
627 | Murkin Maksim M. | 38 | Tomsk Region | M 36-45 | |
628 | Kharlamov Dmitry D. | 44 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | M 36-45 | |
629 | Barannikov Evgeny E. | 37 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | M 36-45 | |
630 | Pervunin Konstantin K. | 48 | Novosibirsk Region | M 46-55 | |
631 | Lipatnikov Anton A. | 36 | Novosibirsk Region | M 36-45 | |
632 | Zvirbul Andrey A. | 26 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
633 | Berezina Galina G. | 45 | Kemerovo Region | W 36-45 | |
634 | Merkulov Vladimir V. | 40 | Novosibirsk Region | M 36-45 | |
635 | Kazakov Vitaly V. | 40 | Altai Territory | M 36-45 | |
636 | Nechpay Sergey S. | 37 | Irkutsk Region | M 36-45 | |
637 | Neborsky Oleg O. | 29 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | M 18-35 | |
638 | Kilmukhametov Rustam R. | 38 | Novosibirsk Region | M 36-45 | |
639 | Shreyber Denis D. | 31 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
640 | Potapov Ilya I. | 32 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
641 | Frolov Roman R. | 22 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
642 | Tverskoy Mikhail M. | 36 | Novosibirsk Region | M 36-45 | |
643 | Ugarov Aleksandr A. | 28 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
644 | Glazkov Andrey A. | 30 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
645 | Pacshenko Evgeny E. | 24 | Novosibirsk Region | W 18-35 | |
646 | Zhukov Sergey S. | 39 | Novosibirsk Region | M 36-45 | |
647 | Chepiga Vladislav V. | 29 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
648 | Khudyakov Roman R. | 28 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
649 | Pechenkin Aleksandr A. | 24 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
650 | Volkov Vadim V. | 22 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
651 | Kholodkov Konstantin K. | 32 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
652 | Sarapulov Aleksandr A. | 32 | Kemerovo Region | M 18-35 | |
653 | Sinkov Aleksandr A. | 32 | Kemerovo Region | M 18-35 | |
654 | Mironova Irina I. | 36 | Novosibirsk Region | W 36-45 | |
655 | Badyun Yury Y. | 27 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
656 | Popov Vladimir V. | 27 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
657 | Olenberg Konstantin K. | 20 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
658 | Veselova Yulia Y. | 25 | Tomsk Region | W 18-35 | |
659 | Koryagin Aleksey A. | 32 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
661 | Cybaev Ilya I. | 20 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
662 | Laptev Vasily V. | 31 | Khakassia rep. | M 18-35 | |
663 | Shilov Viktor V. | 33 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | M 18-35 | |
664 | Izmodenova Vera V. | 56 | Irkutsk Region | W 56-60 | |
665 | Alkhimov Vyacheslav V. | 50 | Novosibirsk Region | M 46-55 | |
667 | Bayanov Pavel P. | 35 | Kemerovo Region | M 18-35 | |
668 | Pocherenyuk Sergey S. | 29 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | M 18-35 | |
669 | Serikov Vadim V. | 40 | Novosibirsk Region | M 36-45 | |
670 | Misochenko Anatoly A. | 39 | Omsk Region | M 36-45 | |
671 | Pospelov Vladimir V. | 56 | Tomsk Region | M 56-60 | |
672 | Ufimcev Aleksey A. | 40 | Novosibirsk Region | M 36-45 | |
673 | Baev Dmitry D. | 33 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
674 | Soldatenko Denis D. | 28 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
675 | Kolosovsky Sergey S. | 32 | Irkutsk Region | M 18-35 | |
676 | Kukharenko Artem A. | 41 | Irkutsk Region | M 36-45 | |
677 | Lukasheva Ekaterina E. | 30 | Irkutsk Region | W 18-35 | |
678 | Orlova Ekaterina E. | 33 | Irkutsk Region | W 18-35 | |
679 | Lazarenko Sergey S. | 24 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
680 | Zeyfert Veronika V. | 35 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | W 18-35 | |
681 | Elshina Ksenia K. | 29 | Novosibirsk Region | W 18-35 | |
682 | Zhavoronkov Vasily V. | 27 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
683 | Demyanovich Dmitry D. | 30 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
684 | Korobko Nikita N. | 27 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
685 | Karacheev Aleksandr A. | 30 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
686 | Mansurov Ruslan R. | 29 | Tyumen Region | M 18-35 | |
687 | Salminen Lasse L. | 43 | Finland | M 36-45 | |
688 | Lisov Ilya I. | 22 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
689 | Telegin Nikita N. | 29 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
690 | Ginatulin Sergey S. | 29 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
691 | Kashirsky Danila D. | 27 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
692 | Semikopeykin Vladimir V. | 18 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
693 | Ivanov Yury Y. | 37 | Novosibirsk Region | M 36-45 | |
694 | Bogoslovcev Grigory G. | 34 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
695 | Danilin Evgeny E. | 39 | Novosibirsk Region | M 36-45 | |
696 | Kochuganova Anna A. | 37 | Kemerovo Region | W 36-45 | |
697 | Gutov Sergey S. | 33 | Kemerovo Region | M 18-35 | |
698 | Shitov Artyom A. | 29 | Tomsk Region | M 18-35 | |
699 | Beskrovnyy Anton A. | 32 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
700 | Genin Evgeny E. | 58 | Tomsk Region | M 56-60 | |
704 | Musatov Sergey S. | 47 | Novosibirsk Region | M 46-55 | |
705 | Karataev Evgeny E. | 32 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
706 | Abduodilov Emomali E. | 23 | Novosibirsk Region | M 18-35 | |
707 | Danilova Tatyana T. | 37 | Tomsk Region | W 36-45 | |
708 | Demin Petr P. | 27 | Omsk Region | M 18-35 | |
720 | Zolotarev Ivan I. | 37 | Kemerovo Region | M 36-45 | |
Half-marathon | |||||
1 | Akhmadeev Rinas R. | 30 | Tatarstan rep. | Men | |
2 | Sokolenko Ekaterina E. | 26 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
11 | Yadgarov Iskander I. | 28 | Moscow | Men | |
12 | Shutov Fedor F. | 33 | Udmurtian rep. | Men | |
14 | Safronov Dmitry D. | 37 | Moscow | Men | |
15 | Grigorev Oleg O. | 31 | Moscow | Men | |
16 | Vikulov Aleksey A. | 24 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
17 | Novikov Aleksandr A. | 23 | Chuvash rep. | Men | |
18 | Bukina Evdokia E. | 26 | Chelyabinsk Region | Women | |
19 | Borzunova Ekaterina E. | 23 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
20 | Vikulova Anna A. | 23 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
21 | But Nadezhda N. | 34 | Sakha (Yakutia) rep. | Women | |
22 | Sergeeva Irina I. | 31 | Kursk Region | Women | |
23 | Prokopeva Alina A. | 33 | Chuvash rep. | Women | |
24 | Arkhipova Tatyana T. | 36 | Chuvash rep. | Women | |
25 | Dmitrieva Luiza L. | 28 | Leningrad Region | Women | |
26 | Osokina Maria M. | 25 | Perm Territory | Women | |
27 | Nagovicyna Elena E. | 36 | Udmurtian rep. | Women | |
29 | Kiselev Stepan S. | 32 | Tatarstan rep. | Men | |
70 | Popov Aleksandr A. | 22 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
71 | Imenina Maria M. | 29 | Ryazan Region | Women | |
72 | Rudenko Natalya N. | 28 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
73 | Popov Sergey S. | 30 | Voronezh Region | Men | |
74 | Imenin Aleksandr A. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
75 | Sutyagina Ekaterina E. | 18 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
76 | Lukin Valery V. | 34 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
77 | Berezhnaya Maria M. | 27 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
80 | Mecsheryakov Vitaly V. | 20 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2000 | Kim Maria M. | 36 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2001 | Sapegin Roman R. | 42 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2002 | Koshak Pavel P. | 43 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2003 | Ignateva Darya D. | 35 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2004 | Valova Larisa L. | 42 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2005 | Shevel Nikolay N. | 22 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2006 | Mikhaylov Maksim M. | 33 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2007 | Yuzhik Vyacheslav V. | 45 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2008 | Aitova Viktoria V. | 23 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2009 | Pavelev Egor E. | 23 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2010 | Telicin Aleksey A. | 41 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2011 | Morozova Olga O. | 37 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2012 | Alekseevsky Vladislav V. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2013 | Lukyanova Ekaterina E. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2014 | Eremin Stepan S. | 35 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2015 | Barsukov Mikhail M. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2016 | Palkina Yulia Y. | 37 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2017 | Polovnikova Irina I. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2018 | German Svetlana S. | 30 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2019 | Naumenko Valery V. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2020 | Khramcova Maria M. | 20 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2021 | Sibagatova Tatyana T. | 34 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2022 | Veyze Tatyana T. | 41 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2023 | Soldatkin Denis D. | 25 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2024 | Tankova Aleksandra A. | 34 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2025 | Ogorodov Dmitry D. | 39 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2026 | Drugova Alena A. | 37 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2027 | Kuykin Vitaly V. | 30 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2028 | Shishkaryov Sergey S. | 42 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2029 | Rusaleva Olesya O. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2030 | Kudinov Eduard E. | 27 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2031 | Tychaeva Larisa L. | 41 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
2032 | Zaycev Sergey S. | 37 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2033 | Dybanin Anton A. | 42 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2034 | Baraksanova Olga O. | 28 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
2035 | Lobikov Nikita N. | 24 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2036 | Adova Anna A. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2037 | Lukashonok Marina M. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2038 | Gover Evgenia E. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2039 | Stepanov Pavel P. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2040 | Kolpakov Pavel P. | 40 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2041 | Kachesova Darya D. | 30 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
2042 | Olsevich Maria M. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2043 | Blinov Sergey S. | 48 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2044 | Koncevaya Natalya N. | 30 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
2045 | Cherepanov Stanislav S. | 34 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2046 | Kramer Sergey S. | 30 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2047 | Rybolova Svetlana S. | 30 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
2048 | Matveev Vitaly V. | 43 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Men | |
2049 | Lavrenov Dmitry D. | 28 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2050 | Danilov Aleksey A. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2051 | Kimvalov Denis D. | 40 | Tyumen Region | Men | |
2053 | Nevidomskaya Irina I. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2054 | Tomilcev Aleksandr A. | 30 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2055 | Oblozhko Aleksey A. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2056 | Komosova Natalya N. | 45 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2057 | Shevel Ivan I. | 27 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2058 | Povzun Anatoly A. | 47 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2059 | Novoshincev Aleksey A. | 37 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2060 | Makarova Anna A. | 39 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2061 | Kuc Sergey S. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2062 | Kuc Tatyana T. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2063 | Dudin Oleg O. | 31 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2064 | Yuzhik Ulyana U. | 40 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2065 | Yakuba Evgeny E. | 51 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2066 | Yakuba Tatyana T. | 51 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2067 | Zatkhy Polina P. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2068 | Alekseev Maks M. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2070 | Zalipaev Ivan I. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2071 | Voronkin Sergey S. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2072 | Malov Yury Y. | 50 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2073 | Savostin Andrey A. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2074 | Alymov Igor I. | 40 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2075 | Yakushev Aleksandr A. | 39 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2076 | Semenova Svetlana S. | 37 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
2077 | Surkov Aleksey A. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2078 | Surkova Evgenia E. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2079 | Beylinson Aleksandr A. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2080 | Chumakin Maksim M. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2081 | Utiralova Yulia Y. | 34 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2082 | Lugovcov Maksim M. | 34 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2083 | Palkin Roman R. | 29 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2084 | Elgazina Larisa L. | 42 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2085 | Stankevich Vladislav V. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2086 | Nazmiev Roman R. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2087 | Mokhov Egor E. | 37 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2088 | Mickevich Anton A. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2089 | Mickevich Maksim M. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2090 | Malikaydarov Timur T. | 28 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2091 | Sladkoedova Inna I. | 26 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
2092 | Kravchenko Oksana O. | 34 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2093 | Kotelnikov Nikolay N. | 19 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2094 | Siluyanova Ekaterina E. | 23 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2095 | Leonova Marina M. | 54 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
2096 | Shkaruta Maksim M. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2097 | Volkova Arina A. | 27 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2098 | Batranina Tatyana T. | 32 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2099 | Tikhonov Aleksey A. | 31 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2100 | Boltovsky Vasily V. | 43 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2101 | Anpilova Tatyana T. | 33 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2102 | Polyansky Andrey A. | 56 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Men | |
2103 | Krayushkin Oleg O. | 55 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2104 | Kharitonova Elena E. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2105 | Khobta Elena E. | 30 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
2106 | Ushanova Margarita M. | 21 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2107 | Sayfutdinov Renat R. | 26 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2108 | Stakheev Evgeny E. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2109 | Shlykov Vitaly V. | 33 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2110 | Pugachyova Anna A. | 26 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2111 | Zuev Andrey A. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2113 | Khomenko Daniil D. | 18 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2114 | Kabalin Aleksandr A. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2115 | Zenkova Polina P. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2116 | Abramovich Vitaly V. | 22 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2118 | Nogteva Olga O. | 37 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2119 | Gulcov Mikhail M. | 35 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2120 | Morozova Ksenia K. | 24 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2121 | Mazalova Nailya N. | 52 | Kazakhstan | Women | |
2122 | Shadrin Evgeny E. | 37 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2123 | Afonasov Ivan I. | 26 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2124 | Tegyuryukova Aleksandra A. | 24 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2125 | Naletov Ivan I. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2126 | Iovik Ksenia K. | 22 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
2127 | Lukovnikov Vadim V. | 54 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2128 | Ivanova Ksenia K. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2129 | Zayceva Ekaterina E. | 23 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2130 | Kulagin Vladimir V. | 49 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2132 | Gonzalez Joaquin J. | 42 | Spain | Men | |
2133 | Gorbanovskaya Darya D. | 21 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2134 | Aladinsky Evgeny E. | 33 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2135 | Kalachev Evgeny E. | 47 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2136 | Shirobokova Marina M. | 46 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2137 | Kononenko Yury Y. | 21 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2139 | Gulik Mikhail M. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2140 | Lykov Evgeny E. | 47 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2141 | Nekipelyy Leonid L. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2142 | Kislicyn Roman R. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2143 | Gubenin Viktor V. | 39 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2144 | Dorokhov Denis D. | 26 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2146 | Nekrasov Vyacheslav V. | 19 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2147 | Bulygina Ksenia K. | 26 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2148 | Melnikov Semyon S. | 26 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Men | |
2149 | Glukhov Ilya I. | 42 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2150 | Pushnova Viktoria V. | 21 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2151 | Popov Sergey S. | 19 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2152 | Efremova Tatyana T. | 28 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
2153 | Timofeev Evgeny E. | 42 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2154 | Malakhovskaya Maria M. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2155 | Kulyukin Aleksey A. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2156 | Kaucman Tatyana T. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2157 | Revenko Tatyana T. | 20 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2158 | Gorlov Aleksandr A. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2160 | Ogol Ilya I. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2161 | Micshenko Aleksey A. | 33 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2162 | Simutkin Artem A. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2163 | Stepanova Anna A. | 28 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
2164 | Zenkov Artem A. | 33 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2165 | Melnikov Anton A. | 24 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2166 | Baturina Galina G. | 23 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2169 | Tyutrina Anastasia A. | 23 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2170 | Volkova Aleksandra A. | 26 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2171 | Kladova Svetlana S. | 32 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2173 | Kuznecova Maria M. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2174 | Verevkina Alisa A. | 31 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
2175 | Nikolaev Konstantin K. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2176 | Sadovina Svetlana S. | 50 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
2177 | Kleyn Maksim M. | 32 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2178 | Lavrentev Egor E. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2179 | Kurilenko Olga O. | 40 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2180 | Antipov Anton A. | 33 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2181 | Matveev Artem A. | 34 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2182 | Belozyorov Anton A. | 19 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2183 | Privalov Aleksey A. | 57 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2184 | Buyko Natalya N. | 27 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2185 | Kulyov Igor I. | 55 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2186 | Kulagina Irina I. | 36 | Altai Territory | Women | |
2187 | Yurkov Stanislav S. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2188 | Bakusheva Svetlana S. | 35 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
2189 | Bakushev Yury Y. | 35 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2190 | Petrunin Valentin V. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2191 | Morozov Vladimir V. | 34 | Chelyabinsk Region | Men | |
2192 | Starozhilov Ivan I. | 22 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2193 | Gorokhova Anastasia A. | 24 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2194 | Dubchenko Maksim M. | 18 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2195 | Malyshev Anatoly A. | 32 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2196 | Nagornova Anna A. | 35 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
2197 | Fominykh Alena A. | 40 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2198 | Tikhomirova Anastasia A. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2199 | Egorov Evgeny E. | 20 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2200 | Dobrickaya Tatyana T. | 34 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2201 | Polovko Andrey A. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2202 | Borodavchik Aleksey A. | 35 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Men | |
2203 | Vasilcov Ivan I. | 29 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2204 | Matora Elena E. | 31 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2205 | Romanov Roman R. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2206 | Zhmaylo Vasily V. | 33 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2207 | Beloborodova Svetlana S. | 37 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
2208 | Portnova Anna A. | 41 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2209 | Starcev Vyacheslav V. | 38 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2210 | Afanasev Sergey S. | 55 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2211 | Shevchuk Marina M. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2212 | Panko Dmitry D. | 37 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2213 | Skrebatun Roman R. | 45 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2215 | Gazizov Rustam R. | 22 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2216 | Tomilov Viktor V. | 30 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2217 | Samoylova Olga O. | 35 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2218 | Tarasenko Aleksandr A. | 40 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2219 | Kravec Gennady G. | 38 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2220 | Kravec Evgenia E. | 30 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
2221 | Rasyuk Pavel P. | 26 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2222 | Gorev Roman R. | 33 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2223 | Ufimcev Vladimir V. | 36 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2224 | Kutenkov Viktor V. | 41 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2225 | Egormin Andrey A. | 43 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2226 | Parfenov Vladislav V. | 29 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2227 | Malyshev Viktor V. | 39 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2228 | Yakuba Vyacheslav V. | 29 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2229 | Myachina Marina M. | 38 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
2230 | Timofychuk Nadezhda N. | 27 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2231 | Babenko Anna A. | 38 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2232 | Krapp Ksenia K. | 26 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2233 | Gazizov Timur T. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2234 | Makarov Andrey A. | 43 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2236 | Ognev Danila D. | 37 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2237 | Britov Vladimir V. | 37 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2238 | Babenko Aleksey A. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2239 | Kuznecov Aleksey A. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2240 | Aktinov Evgeny E. | 21 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2241 | Naymushina Irina I. | 51 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2242 | Pakhinova Margarita M. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2244 | Pavlovskaya Vera V. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2245 | Rada Evgeny E. | 34 | Altai Territory | Men | |
2246 | Chernova Snezhana S. | 39 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2247 | Timofeev Vyacheslav V. | 48 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2248 | Kazakov Ivan I. | 36 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Men | |
2249 | Chudov Vladislav V. | 34 | Altai Territory | Men | |
2250 | Mungalova Anastasia A. | 25 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2251 | Volkov Aleksandr A. | 31 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Men | |
2252 | Polezhaeva Tatyana T. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2253 | Kolesnikov Evgeny E. | 27 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2254 | Krylov Nikolay N. | 34 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2255 | Yaroslavceva Yulia Y. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2256 | Bukel Elena E. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2257 | Chudova Darya D. | 31 | Altai Territory | Women | |
2258 | Aleynikov Andrey A. | 29 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2259 | Chalova Maria M. | 27 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2260 | Kukhta Ilya I. | 30 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2261 | Kuznecov Maksim M. | 21 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2262 | Akutina-zinchenko Olga O. | 27 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2263 | Zinchenko Anatoly A. | 37 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2264 | Okushko Vladimir V. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2265 | Tretyakov Egor E. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2266 | Mazalov Stanislav S. | 49 | Kazakhstan | Men | |
2267 | Fedorov Aleksey A. | 27 | Buryatia rep. | Men | |
2268 | Osinceva Marina M. | 36 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2269 | Edozhenko Maksim M. | 49 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2271 | Shishaev Gleb G. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2272 | Shepel Mikhail M. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2273 | Mezhibor Evgeny E. | 40 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2274 | Bokoreva Evgenia E. | 38 | St. Petersburg | Women | |
2275 | Kharchenko Vladimir V. | 52 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2276 | Bibik Vitaly V. | 42 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2277 | Filonova Svetlana S. | 44 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2278 | Fedorova Sayana S. | 29 | Buryatia rep. | Women | |
2279 | Micura Elena E. | 57 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
2280 | Shushkalov Dmitry D. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2281 | Kilochek Mayya M. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2282 | Vikhlyanceva Darya D. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2283 | Panin Evgeny E. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2284 | Kolomina Darya D. | 21 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2285 | Dogadina Elizaveta E. | 21 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2286 | Barysheva Aleksandra A. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2287 | Dolgova Maria M. | 25 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
2288 | Belinsky Mikhail M. | 34 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2289 | Nikiforov Yury Y. | 62 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2290 | Usatov Arkady A. | 56 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2291 | Irtuganov Marat M. | 46 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2294 | Vazhdaev Andrey A. | 38 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2295 | Barybin Evgeny E. | 38 | Altai Territory | Men | |
2296 | Dyachenko Denis D. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2297 | Skavitin Sergey S. | 56 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2298 | Zhuravleva Ekaterina E. | 37 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2299 | Suvorov Eduard E. | 50 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2300 | Sheludko Aleksey A. | 39 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2301 | Balan Mikhail M. | 30 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2302 | Zhemkov Dmitry D. | 35 | Altai Territory | Men | |
2303 | Zavyalov Andrey A. | 45 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2304 | Kartavcev Konstantin K. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2305 | Sukhanov Kirill K. | 39 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2306 | Sukhanova Svetlana S. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2307 | Bukat Mikhail M. | 24 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2308 | Kolcova Anastasia A. | 23 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
2309 | Yurkin Vladimir V. | 42 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2310 | Odyshev Roman R. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2311 | Samofal Vladimir V. | 69 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Men | |
2313 | Bazhanova Veronika V. | 22 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2314 | Aleksandrova Elena E. | 34 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
2315 | Kukarceva Aleksandra A. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2316 | Musienko Vladimir V. | 60 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Men | |
2317 | Pleshivceva Olga O. | 49 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2318 | Kurensky Aleksandr A. | 37 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Men | |
2319 | Shnipov Aleksey A. | 37 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2320 | Lecshinskaya Anna A. | 35 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
2321 | Petrova Anastasia A. | 27 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2322 | Petrov Artyom A. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2323 | Levashov Dmitry D. | 40 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2324 | Smolin Aleksandr A. | 33 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2325 | Osipov Andrey A. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2326 | Semenov Yury Y. | 31 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Men | |
2327 | Ilin Sergey S. | 39 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2328 | Sudenkov Andrey A. | 57 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2329 | Dubov Andrey A. | 47 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2330 | Lebedev Dmitry D. | 35 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2331 | Lysov Pyotr P. | 32 | Khabarovsk Territory | Men | |
2332 | Grigoreva Natalya N. | 32 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
2333 | Vasilev Vitaly V. | 27 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2334 | Oskolkov Roman R. | 37 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2336 | Bayramov Shaban S. | 53 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2337 | Sergeeva Anastasia A. | 27 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2338 | Vasileva Evgenia E. | 29 | Altai Territory | Women | |
2339 | Ermolaev Andrey A. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2340 | Ivanov Vladimir V. | 31 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2341 | Leonova Olga O. | 27 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2342 | Potapev Vladimir V. | 38 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2343 | Lisenkova Anastasia A. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2344 | Zakharova Yulia Y. | 29 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2345 | Zubcov Mikhail M. | 23 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2346 | Vlasov Andrey A. | 41 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2347 | Zhevago Vladislav V. | 22 | Khakassia rep. | Men | |
2348 | Korchmit Anton A. | 40 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2349 | Yamshanov Aleksandr A. | 34 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2350 | Pudova Ekaterina E. | 34 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2351 | Belous Lev L. | 27 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2352 | Manuylova Nadezhda N. | 27 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2353 | Revushkin Pavel P. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2354 | Kalinin Andrey A. | 42 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2355 | Onikevich Aleksandr A. | 52 | Omsk Region | Men | |
2356 | Krivchuk Marina M. | 24 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2357 | Khomich Galina G. | 19 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2358 | Glushkov Petr P. | 36 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2359 | Shevyakova Lyudmila L. | 56 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
2360 | Starova Natalia N. | 47 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2361 | Konovalov Sergey S. | 32 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2362 | Shitnikov Aleksandr A. | 33 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2363 | Kryuchkov Yaroslav Y. | 18 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2364 | Vdovin Boris B. | 70 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2365 | Vorobev Andrey A. | 43 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2366 | Semenicsheva Nadezhda N. | 37 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2367 | Markidonova Anna A. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2368 | Butanaev Timir T. | 33 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Men | |
2369 | Monich Sergey S. | 41 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2370 | Markhel Ekaterina E. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2371 | Danilin Evgeny E. | 39 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2372 | Danilin Viktor V. | 67 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2373 | Levintas Alina A. | 26 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2374 | Zhemerikin Aleksey A. | 37 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2375 | Levintas Stanislav S. | 27 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2376 | Dubonos Elizaveta E. | 20 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2377 | Bannykh Tatyana T. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2378 | Lapina Inessa I. | 28 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
2379 | Perednya Maria M. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2380 | Slobodyanyuk Aleksey A. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2381 | Gurevich Yulia Y. | 45 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2382 | Anikina Maria M. | 19 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2383 | Kuznecov Maksim M. | 43 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2384 | Stupenkova Nina N. | 36 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2385 | Zenkova Darya D. | 27 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2386 | Minnullina Natalya N. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2387 | Falvino Maria M. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2388 | Karyaka Sergey S. | 42 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2389 | Mickevich Anton A. | 28 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2390 | Dudarev Vladimir V. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2391 | Rodkina Yulia Y. | 31 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2392 | Baznikina Maria M. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2393 | Glazov Sergey S. | 31 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2394 | Afanasev Vladimir V. | 45 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2395 | Afanaseva Svetlana S. | 44 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2396 | Prelovsky Artem A. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2397 | Kondratyuk Natalya N. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2398 | Afanasev Dmitry D. | 18 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2399 | Pronkevich Aleksandr A. | 45 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2400 | Chisnikov Aleksey A. | 43 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2401 | Altyshkina Lidia L. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2403 | Buldakova Natalya N. | 36 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2404 | Smirnova Anastasia A. | 20 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2405 | Kornev Aleksandr A. | 53 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2406 | Salaev Mikhail M. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2407 | Dmitriev Yaroslav Y. | 36 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2408 | Staricyn Aleksandr A. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2409 | Shipilov Dmitry D. | 22 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2410 | Komarova Tatyana T. | 22 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2411 | Skotin Leonid L. | 69 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2412 | Pede Ekaterina E. | 22 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2413 | Kharitonova Linara L. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2415 | Goncharova Maria M. | 30 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
2416 | Goryunov Ilya I. | 38 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Men | |
2417 | Vlasova Anna A. | 36 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2418 | Bogdanov Dmitry D. | 19 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2419 | Fayzirakhmanov Ruslan R. | 46 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2420 | Vasilev Viktor V. | 31 | Moscow | Men | |
2421 | Gening Snezhanna S. | 35 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
2422 | Andreeva Katerina K. | 27 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2423 | Dubrovin Sergey S. | 34 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2424 | Gorchakov Viktor V. | 26 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2425 | Nozdrin Vladimir V. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2426 | Gazizov Ruslan R. | 26 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2427 | Semenov Nikolay N. | 37 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2428 | Puzhevskaya Anastasia A. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2429 | Nemechkova Darya D. | 27 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2430 | Martynov Maksim M. | 42 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2431 | Mironov Egor E. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2432 | Lemin Aleksandr A. | 31 | Khakassia rep. | Men | |
2433 | Krivogornicyn Igor I. | 18 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2434 | Chumakov Vladimir V. | 39 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2435 | Slezko Irina I. | 22 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2436 | Katalkin Denis D. | 25 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2437 | Gulevich Tatyana T. | 31 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
2438 | Lamonova Tatyana T. | 23 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2439 | Nadein Sergey S. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2441 | Bochkareva Nina N. | 20 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2442 | Terenina Irina I. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2443 | Khripko Ksenia K. | 31 | St. Petersburg | Women | |
2444 | Fedko Tatyana T. | 18 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2445 | Yagodina Svetlana S. | 23 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2446 | Kornilov Vladimir V. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2448 | Bondaryuk Veronika V. | 25 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2449 | Kolesina Oksana O. | 26 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2450 | Agapov Temirlan T. | 34 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2451 | Van Rinen Rene R. | 21 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2452 | Makarov Aleksandr A. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2453 | Berezina Oksana O. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2454 | Bocharova Yulia Y. | 33 | Khakassia rep. | Women | |
2455 | Reynik Yulia Y. | 27 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2456 | Blagovecshensky Aleksey A. | 36 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2457 | Glazunov Ilya I. | 27 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2458 | Tikhonova Natalia N. | 45 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2459 | Rubcov Sergey S. | 44 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2460 | Rulkov Ilya I. | 36 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2461 | Bukina Elena E. | 36 | Altai Territory | Women | |
2462 | Vekhov Lev L. | 40 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2463 | Oskin Boris B. | 58 | Krasnodar Territory | Men | |
2464 | Zelman Vyacheslav V. | 36 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2465 | Lemina Alevtina A. | 28 | Khakassia rep. | Women | |
2466 | Vlasyuk Ekaterina E. | 18 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2467 | Usatov Egor E. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2468 | Usov Leonid L. | 26 | Sakhalin Region | Men | |
2469 | Fedorenko Igor I. | 27 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2470 | Zhuravlev Grigory G. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2471 | Mikhin Aleksey A. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2472 | Usov Nikita N. | 16 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2473 | Sorokina Elena E. | 47 | Khakassia rep. | Women | |
2474 | Petrov Andrey A. | 27 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2475 | Korban Diana D. | 20 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
2476 | Oskina Ekaterina E. | 57 | Krasnodar Territory | Women | |
2477 | Bochkareva Natalya N. | 36 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2478 | Belendinova Darya D. | 33 | Khakassia rep. | Women | |
2480 | Vagner Evgeny E. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2481 | Ognev Sergey S. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2482 | Maryasov Kirill K. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2483 | Shevchuk Daniil D. | 32 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2484 | Ondar Artysh A. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2485 | Yurchenkov Viktor V. | 53 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2486 | Zimina Natalya N. | 19 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2487 | Dorofeeva Mila M. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2488 | Nikolenko Evgeny E. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2489 | Prokopev Kirill K. | 34 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2490 | Sudakov Leonid L. | 28 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2491 | Verkhozin Aleksey A. | 38 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2492 | Rudopysova Tatyana T. | 54 | Omsk Region | Women | |
2493 | Kolodin Artyom A. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2494 | Tokareva Maria M. | 38 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2495 | Polubotko Aleksey A. | 27 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2496 | Trofimov Aleksey A. | 57 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2497 | Vtorushina Yaroslava Y. | 24 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2498 | Kanzychakova Darya D. | 28 | Khakassia rep. | Women | |
2499 | Balickaya Svetlana S. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2500 | Nikitina Tatyana T. | 51 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2501 | Maksimenko Anton A. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2502 | Volf Valentina V. | 24 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2503 | Sysolina Maria M. | 20 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2504 | Geleverya Natalya N. | 41 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2505 | Sizancev Stanislav S. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2508 | Studenikin Valery V. | 24 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2509 | Rogov Sergey S. | 43 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2510 | Reshetnev Aleksandr A. | 26 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2511 | Shipkova Darya D. | 23 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
2512 | Maksimkin Anton A. | 23 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2513 | Surovcev Anton A. | 32 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Men | |
2514 | Vostrikov Mikhail M. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2515 | Kharitonov Aleksandr A. | 58 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2516 | Suzdalev Oleg O. | 39 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2517 | Evert Zhanna Z. | 57 | Japan | Women | |
2518 | Genserovsky Kirill K. | 21 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2519 | Locshev Aleksey A. | 34 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Men | |
2520 | Osadchenko Aleksandr A. | 37 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2521 | Mironov Pavel P. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2522 | Vizho Veronika V. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2523 | Kiprin Sergey S. | 33 | Khakassia rep. | Men | |
2525 | Simonova Elena E. | 22 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
2526 | Chernousova Anna A. | 27 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
2527 | Pavlyuchenko Tatyana T. | 20 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
2528 | Babenko Ekaterina E. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2529 | Nikitin Roman R. | 17 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2530 | Nikolenko Galina G. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2531 | Cyplukhina Anna A. | 22 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2532 | Beresneva Nastya N. | 22 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2533 | Samedova Marina M. | 49 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
2534 | Kukin Denis D. | 21 | Vladimir Region | Men | |
2535 | Ilchenko Egor E. | 24 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2536 | Adamenko Irina I. | 25 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2537 | Sukhodolin Anatoly A. | 39 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2538 | Zlobina Sofya S. | 22 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
2539 | Molchuev Evgeny E. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2541 | Krasulin Anatoly A. | 66 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2542 | Davydov Aleksey A. | 40 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2543 | Rebezov Anton A. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2544 | Panikhin Dmitry D. | 24 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2545 | Ivonin Nikita N. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2546 | Didyk Elena E. | 22 | Altai Territory | Women | |
2547 | Shneyder Elena E. | 33 | Altai Territory | Women | |
2548 | Boldyrev Nikolay N. | 18 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2549 | Asanova Anastasia A. | 20 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
2550 | Kulikova Olga O. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2554 | Chechnev Kirill K. | 21 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2555 | Belc Viktor V. | 45 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2556 | Kononenko Tatyana T. | 24 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2557 | Yagodin Roman R. | 18 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2558 | Petrova Evgenia E. | 24 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2559 | Makazhanova Zhanna Z. | 24 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2560 | Kuchinskaya Irina I. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2561 | Mishin Artyom A. | 33 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Men | |
2562 | Peremitin Vladimir V. | 48 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2563 | Petrenko Olga O. | 42 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2564 | Evseev Konstantin K. | 33 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2565 | Evseeva Yulia Y. | 31 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2566 | Semchenko Elena E. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2567 | Shipenkov Roman R. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2568 | Mashtalerov Evgeny E. | 25 | Omsk Region | Men | |
2569 | Strizhevsky Vladimir V. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2570 | Smirnov Aleksandr A. | 51 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2571 | Syuleva Olga O. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2573 | Chirikov Evgeny E. | 38 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2574 | Antonovich Ilya I. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2575 | Maykova Darya D. | 24 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2576 | Kirshina Natalya N. | 34 | Altai Territory | Women | |
2578 | Vasilev Denis D. | 23 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2579 | Nikolaeva Ekaterina E. | 30 | Altai Territory | Women | |
2580 | Karpyuk Tatyana T. | 31 | Omsk Region | Women | |
2581 | Ivanov Dmitry D. | 22 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2582 | Veretennikova Elizaveta E. | 22 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2583 | Muravev Igor I. | 42 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2584 | Belov Ivan I. | 27 | Omsk Region | Men | |
2585 | Ponomarev Pavel P. | 52 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2586 | Astanina Marina M. | 24 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2587 | Korchuganov Dmitry D. | 32 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2589 | Trubnikova Aleksandra A. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2590 | Krasnolobova Tatyana T. | 37 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
2591 | Povecshenko Sergey S. | 37 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2592 | Zonov Vladimir V. | 34 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2593 | Rozhnova Anna A. | 26 | Khakassia rep. | Women | |
2594 | Buymova Maria M. | 35 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
2595 | Bronnikova Elena E. | 26 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2596 | Bazelyuk Mikhail M. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2597 | Shatokhina Maria M. | 26 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2598 | Borisoglebskaya Alina A. | 26 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2599 | Sergeev Sergey S. | 57 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2600 | Kuchinsky Oleg O. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2601 | Akhtyamov Anton A. | 31 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2602 | Kropochev Konstantin K. | 27 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2603 | Kononenko Tikhon T. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2604 | Gyulmagomedov Shikhmagomed S. | 51 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2605 | Maksimenkov Aleksey A. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2606 | Reznik Aleksey A. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2607 | Kondrashev Vitaly V. | 29 | Primorye Territory | Men | |
2608 | Gorezin Nikita N. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2609 | Polugorodny Mikhail M. | 22 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2610 | Berezin Anatoly A. | 77 | Tyumen Region | Men | |
2611 | Denisova Maria M. | 21 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2612 | Vshivkova Marina M. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2613 | Aseev Evgeny E. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2614 | Menkova Ekaterina E. | 25 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2615 | Mulyukov Pavel P. | 60 | Chelyabinsk Region | Men | |
2616 | Bondarenko Aleksey A. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2617 | Golecshikhina Galina G. | 21 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2618 | Landl Viktor V. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2619 | Ryazanov Andrey A. | 33 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Men | |
2620 | Zyryanov Viktor V. | 39 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2621 | Demenko Arkady A. | 30 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2622 | Zorin Kirill K. | 28 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2623 | Mironov Vladimir V. | 79 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2624 | Zyryanova Ekaterina E. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2625 | Nikulina Margarita M. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2626 | Belousov Sergey S. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2627 | Kolokolcov Artem A. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2628 | Pribylov Oleg O. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2629 | Stepulev Maksim M. | 30 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2630 | Anrianov Maksim M. | 27 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2631 | Liskovec Vladimir V. | 54 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2632 | Smirnov Artem A. | 24 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2633 | Fonchukov Konstantin K. | 24 | Sverdlovsk Region | Men | |
2634 | Bibikov Timur T. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2635 | Kondratyuk Marina M. | 44 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2636 | Khudyakova Maria M. | 19 | Kazakhstan | Women | |
2637 | Kaybazakova Elizaveta E. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2638 | Dzik Andrey A. | 16 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2639 | Bespalova Evgenia E. | 34 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
2640 | Vertinskaya Anna A. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2641 | Romanov Mikhail M. | 27 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2642 | Zarina Anastasia A. | 24 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2643 | Kulmukhamedov Ermek E. | 35 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2644 | Yacshenko Aleksandr A. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2645 | Pashkovskaya Anna A. | 28 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
2646 | Tretyakova Olga O. | 39 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
2647 | Tymchenyuk Artyom A. | 35 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2648 | Anisimov Vitaly V. | 37 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2649 | Ilin Ilya I. | 26 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2650 | Kuzmenko Anna A. | 18 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2651 | Drobot Dinara D. | 41 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2652 | Kucherenko Anastasia A. | 37 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
2653 | Pulnikov Roman R. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2654 | Alimanova Dilia D. | 41 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
2655 | Kulikova Oksana O. | 27 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
2656 | Gorokhova Alisa A. | 32 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2657 | Bumago Natalya N. | 47 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
2658 | Kovaleva Ekaterina E. | 29 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
2659 | Rudakova Anna A. | 33 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
2660 | Oberemok Irina I. | 22 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2661 | Klimentev Dmitry D. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2662 | Troyakova Elena E. | 43 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
2663 | Mukovkin Dmitry D. | 24 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2664 | Senina Alla A. | 22 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2665 | Petrovskaya Viktoria V. | 18 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2666 | Bolsunovskaya Natasha N. | 20 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
2667 | Fedoseev Oleg O. | 33 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2668 | Khrul Aleksandra A. | 32 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
2669 | Sikora Evgeny E. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2670 | Pak Nikolay N. | 37 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Men | |
2671 | Sednev Ivan I. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2672 | Kulikova Anastasia A. | 21 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2673 | Urtamov Dmitry D. | 20 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2674 | Nukhova Tamara T. | 30 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
2675 | Zhmud Aleksandr A. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2676 | Kharchenko Denis D. | 37 | Khakassia rep. | Men | |
2677 | Chigrina Valentina V. | 36 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
2678 | Ageev Aleksey A. | 37 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2679 | Mysenko Denis D. | 36 | Australia | Men | |
2680 | Alaycev Nikita N. | 18 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2681 | Kalinin Aleksandr A. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2682 | Surzhanskaya Tatyana T. | 61 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2683 | Tyutyunnikova Oksana O. | 41 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2684 | Nurakhmetov Renat R. | 41 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2685 | Surzhansky Ivan I. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2686 | Levchukov Denis D. | 41 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2687 | Vorobchikov Vladislav V. | 26 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2688 | Esayan Grigory G. | 33 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2689 | Radkevich Olga O. | 65 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
2690 | Korenkova Veronika V. | 18 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2691 | Ponamarev Dmitry D. | 23 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2692 | Pugacheva Nadezhda N. | 23 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2693 | Fedotov Aleksandr A. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2694 | Goncov Andrey A. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2695 | Shiryaev Aleksandr A. | 47 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2696 | Borovkov Ivan I. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2697 | Pervushin Dmitry D. | 21 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2698 | Rud Aleksandra A. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2699 | Gerasimov Aleksandr A. | 47 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2700 | Shardakova Maria M. | 28 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
2701 | Kushnareva Natalya N. | 32 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
2702 | Chebodaev Yury Y. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2703 | Kovaleva Irina I. | 29 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
2704 | Kremenskoy Evgeny E. | 19 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2705 | Gromova Ekaterina E. | 19 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2706 | Demyanova Viktoria V. | 28 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
2707 | Savelev Aleksey A. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2708 | Slavgorodskaya Olga O. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2709 | Kovalenin Stanislav S. | 30 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2710 | Marudina Yulia Y. | 23 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2711 | Kharin Grigory G. | 26 | Kirov Region | Men | |
2712 | Fadeev Aleksey A. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2713 | Marochkina Maria M. | 35 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
2714 | Dobroselskaya Natalya N. | 42 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
2715 | Prokhanova Taisia T. | 39 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
2716 | Puga Elizaveta E. | 17 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2717 | Budkeeva Vera V. | 32 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
2718 | Vasilchenko Vitaly V. | 42 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2719 | Chernov Andrey A. | 41 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2720 | Abdyushev Marat M. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2721 | Zakharov Andrey A. | 44 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2723 | Fominykh Artemy A. | 42 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2724 | Shevnina Anastasia A. | 36 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
2725 | Shevnin Sergey S. | 38 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2726 | Novgorodsky Maksim M. | 21 | Krasnodar Territory | Men | |
2727 | Perevalov Vitaly V. | 39 | Altai Territory | Men | |
2728 | Yusupov Dmitry D. | 41 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2729 | Rozhkova-timina Inna I. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2730 | Pereskokov Anton A. | 38 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2731 | Bachinina Lyudmila L. | 32 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2732 | Kasicky Valentin V. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2733 | Makarskaya Ksyunya K. | 33 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
2734 | Shinkevich Valeria V. | 19 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2735 | Medvedeva Ksenia K. | 31 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
2736 | Sidorovich Anna A. | 39 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
2737 | Moiseeva Viktoria V. | 41 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2738 | Antipina Lidia L. | 69 | Irkutsk Region | Women | |
2739 | Nikonova Anna A. | 44 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2740 | Kurasova Alina A. | 24 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2741 | Kartavykh Danil D. | 28 | Altai Territory | Men | |
2742 | Manin Konstantin K. | 28 | Altai Territory | Men | |
2743 | Andrienko Maria M. | 32 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
2744 | Prozorova Svetlana S. | 22 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
2745 | Khokhlova Valentina V. | 34 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2746 | Shaydurova Svetlana S. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2747 | Uvarov Sergey S. | 48 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2748 | Rozgonov Aleksey A. | 35 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2749 | Kushnarevich Olga O. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2750 | Popova Marina M. | 33 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
2751 | Levin Evgeny E. | 35 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2752 | Zykova Anastasia A. | 18 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2753 | Rana Mayank M. | 19 | India | Men | |
2754 | Tyuvaev Anton A. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2755 | Erkaev Pavel P. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2756 | Yustus Polina P. | 41 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2757 | Sedyukov Yaroslav Y. | 18 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2758 | Bashkeev Nikita N. | 21 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2759 | Belov Denis D. | 31 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2760 | Akulova Yulia Y. | 23 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2761 | Cybulsky Daniil D. | 16 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2762 | Pavlov Evgeny E. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2763 | Markov Evgeny E. | 32 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Men | |
2764 | Kashirin Vladislav V. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2765 | Tretyakova Tatyana T. | 33 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2766 | Baranova Alyona A. | 18 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2767 | Urbanovskaya Olga O. | 49 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2768 | Urbanovsky Vladislav V. | 45 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2769 | Miluzova Polina P. | 17 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2770 | Borynyak Konstantin K. | 24 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2771 | Cshekina Natalya N. | 42 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2772 | Zhigulina Yulia Y. | 39 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2773 | Pakhomova Margarita M. | 22 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2774 | Bogomolov Aleksey A. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2775 | Kryzhanovsky Maksim M. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2776 | Gerasimova Natalya N. | 36 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
2777 | Prekin Sergey S. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2778 | Timoshin Aleksey A. | 41 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2780 | Tycshenko Yulia Y. | 39 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2781 | Bakhtiarov Ruslan R. | 27 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2782 | Zakharov Vladislav V. | 21 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2783 | Cherenkov Aleksey A. | 22 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2784 | Parnyugin Aleksandr A. | 45 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2785 | Tycshenko Maksim M. | 38 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2786 | Morozova Tatyana T. | 31 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2787 | Golovina Marina M. | 33 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
2788 | Lenchukov Aleksandr A. | 38 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2789 | Kurkina Ekaterina E. | 38 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2790 | Broslavsky Pavel P. | 22 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2791 | Lisicky Nikolay N. | 23 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2792 | Kurbatov Igor I. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2793 | Novoselov Vladimir V. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2794 | Kopev Viktor V. | 27 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2795 | Kolomiec Yulia Y. | 34 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
2796 | Kolesova Tatyana T. | 26 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
2797 | Baranova Natalya N. | 44 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2798 | Okhremenko Roman R. | 27 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Men | |
2799 | Ilyutkina Anastasia A. | 26 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2800 | Demenkova Svetlana S. | 48 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
2801 | Berdnikov Denis D. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2802 | Sklyar Stanislav S. | 51 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2803 | Vesnin Pavel P. | 34 | Altai Territory | Men | |
2804 | Bulgakova Aleksandra A. | 31 | Khakassia rep. | Women | |
2805 | Eliseev Yury Y. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2806 | Klimov Andrey A. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2807 | Kudryavceva Yulia Y. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2808 | Kondratev Dmitry D. | 23 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2809 | Melak Kristina K. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2810 | Kondrateva Olga O. | 34 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
2811 | Abakumova Galina G. | 29 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
2812 | Abdrashitova Darya D. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2813 | Kuznecov Anton A. | 37 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2814 | Kurnikov Igor I. | 37 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2815 | Daybova Ksenia K. | 25 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2816 | Kironenko Vladimir V. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2817 | Churakova Alyona A. | 31 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2818 | Chernykh Arkady A. | 37 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2819 | Churakov Andrey A. | 31 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2820 | Sergienko Vladimir V. | 25 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2821 | Zaborskikh Vyacheslav V. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2822 | Kuzmin Mikhail M. | 19 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2823 | Nazarova Khristina K. | 21 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2824 | Rudman Marina M. | 39 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2825 | Gricyk Margarita M. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2826 | Rakunova Olesya O. | 42 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2827 | Bogatov Dmitry D. | 39 | Moscow Region | Men | |
2828 | Khromov Danila D. | 35 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2829 | Pfayf Aleksandr A. | 31 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2831 | Zorkina Anna A. | 32 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2832 | Vaskina Darya D. | 26 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
2833 | Demenkov Andrey A. | 50 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2834 | Tarasov Mark M. | 37 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2835 | Barkanov Andrey A. | 35 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2836 | Vyatkin Andrey A. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2837 | Barkanova Alia A. | 34 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
2838 | Smirnov Yury Y. | 39 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2839 | Nazarova Diora D. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2840 | Anisimova Irina I. | 34 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
2841 | Loginov Aleksandr A. | 28 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2842 | Koloskov Roman R. | 26 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2843 | Sutormina Ekaterina E. | 37 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2844 | Chigvincev Sergey S. | 50 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2845 | Komlev Andrey A. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2846 | Kulinchenko Yury Y. | 37 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2847 | Batyshev Vladislav V. | 58 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2848 | Kunc Marina M. | 48 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2849 | Elizarov Vladimir V. | 32 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2850 | Kochnev Andrey A. | 27 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2852 | Vakhitov Viktor V. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2853 | Bobok Elena E. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2854 | Dubrovin Andrey A. | 39 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2855 | Shakin Vladislav V. | 17 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2856 | Nikityuk Pyotr P. | 26 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2857 | Smokotin Anton A. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2858 | Baldin Danil D. | 38 | Perm Territory | Men | |
2859 | Chernov Gleb G. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2860 | Gaydak Violetta V. | 25 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2861 | Tankov Egor E. | 34 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2862 | Egorova Galina G. | 34 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2863 | Cshetinina Anna A. | 27 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2864 | Chernikov Aleksandr A. | 21 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2865 | Podvalenchuk Denis D. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2866 | Zakirova Maria M. | 19 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2867 | Panteleev Maksim M. | 33 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Men | |
2868 | Ipokov Sergey S. | 47 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2869 | Ladyko Lyudmila L. | 26 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2870 | Lipova Darya D. | 33 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
2871 | Berdyshev Aleksey A. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2872 | Popov Maksim M. | 23 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2873 | Bykov Roman R. | 29 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2874 | Mazepa Ivan I. | 26 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2875 | Korolev Konstantin K. | 43 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2876 | Petrova Alina A. | 26 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
2877 | Yarocshuk Nikolay N. | 39 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2878 | Gnetov Daniil D. | 20 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2879 | Matveev Aleksandr A. | 19 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2880 | Chernykh Aleksandr A. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2881 | Matern Gennady G. | 25 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2882 | Gerasimova Elena E. | 27 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2883 | Butenko Maria M. | 27 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2884 | Ivashkin Evgeny E. | 18 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2885 | Krupyanko Ivan I. | 35 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2886 | Kistanov Aleksandr A. | 48 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2887 | Torgashin Vasily V. | 29 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Men | |
2888 | Stepina Anastasia A. | 21 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2889 | Fadeev Aleksandr A. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2890 | Sannikov Ilya I. | 29 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2891 | Klyonov Dmitry D. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2892 | Matusevich Yury Y. | 30 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2893 | Micshenko Evgeny E. | 30 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2894 | Shageeva Ekaterina E. | 33 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
2895 | Sarapulov Andrey A. | 45 | Mongolia | Men | |
2896 | Alaev Dmitry D. | 38 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2897 | Kornilovich Natalya N. | 51 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
2898 | Chevychelova Natalya N. | 27 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
2899 | Kolesnikova Tatyana T. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2900 | Shmakov Stanislav S. | 21 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2901 | Mikhnevich Igor I. | 42 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2902 | Antoshin Ilya I. | 33 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Men | |
2903 | Abakumov Andrey A. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2904 | Glukhova Elena E. | 20 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2905 | Lapshakov Anton A. | 25 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2906 | Lembey Yakov Y. | 27 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2907 | Gaygolnik Tamara T. | 37 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
2908 | Chutchenko Andrey A. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2909 | Kazakova Elena E. | 38 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2910 | Dolgina Maria M. | 17 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2911 | Kalitvyansky Konstantin K. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2912 | Fatkulislamov Artur A. | 33 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2913 | Kulikov Aleksey A. | 40 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2914 | Gorokh Nikolay N. | 43 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2915 | Glinkin Vitaly V. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2916 | Shevchenko Eduard E. | 30 | Altai Territory | Men | |
2917 | Rodriguez Raul R. | 37 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2918 | Polunovsky Valery V. | 26 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2919 | Gilev Artem A. | 27 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2920 | Pomorcev Andrey A. | 32 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2921 | Abramov Aleksey A. | 27 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2922 | Sypchenko Dmitry D. | 17 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2923 | Zharkoy Igor I. | 41 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2924 | Zharkaya Yulia Y. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2925 | Belov Vitaly V. | 40 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Men | |
2926 | Kuzmin Semen S. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2927 | Bozhkov Vladimir V. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2928 | Voroncov Andrey A. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2929 | Lunev Aleksandr A. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2930 | Slepcov Aleksandr A. | 40 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2931 | Yuzhakov Mikhail M. | 21 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2932 | Surmin Pavel P. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2933 | Sokol Kirill K. | 29 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2934 | Melnikova Anna A. | 32 | Moscow Region | Women | |
2935 | Dvorecky Dmitry D. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2936 | Bondarenko Anna A. | 35 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
2937 | Vik Dmitry D. | 26 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2938 | Skorobogatova Yulia Y. | 28 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2939 | Boltovskaya Angelina A. | 21 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2940 | Bondarenko Aleksey A. | 29 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2941 | Bashkova Anastasia A. | 22 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2942 | Gorodovich Olga O. | 38 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2943 | Bannikov Aleksey A. | 47 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2944 | Kazancev Dmitry D. | 32 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2945 | Mikhalev Andrey A. | 33 | Altai Territory | Men | |
2946 | Zavestovsky Roman R. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2947 | Grigorev Evgeny E. | 37 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2948 | Ionov Dmitry D. | 30 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Men | |
2949 | Terleckaya Nadezhda N. | 28 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2950 | Ionice Pavel P. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2951 | Akimenko Vasily V. | 23 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2952 | Khaydarov Ildar I. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2953 | Kuzhelev Maksim M. | 39 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2955 | Tikhonsky Anton A. | 29 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2956 | Karkhu Ksenia K. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2957 | Kustov Artyom A. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2958 | Bliznyuk Dmitry D. | 27 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2959 | Kotchenko Vasily V. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2960 | Ignatenko Olga O. | 44 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2961 | Vinokurov Aleksandr A. | 27 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2962 | Abramovich Aleksandr A. | 29 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2964 | Rykova Natalya N. | 32 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
2965 | Kuznecov Aleksandr A. | 35 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2966 | Shelkovoy Sergey S. | 33 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2967 | Maksachuk Pavel P. | 33 | Altai Territory | Men | |
2968 | Ganieva Elmira E. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2969 | Novikova Nadezhda N. | 30 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
2970 | Makhovsky Denis D. | 35 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2971 | Savichev Maksim M. | 23 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2972 | Merzlikin Dmitry D. | 31 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2973 | Khomutinin Dmitry D. | 44 | Tyumen Region | Men | |
2974 | Vazhdaev Sergey S. | 36 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2975 | Larionov Evgeny E. | 45 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Men | |
2976 | Gornec Mikhail M. | 33 | Altai Territory | Men | |
2977 | Prokhorova Elizaveta E. | 31 | Altai Territory | Women | |
2978 | Zhenatov Arman A. | 37 | Omsk Region | Men | |
2979 | Novoshinceva Yulia Y. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2980 | Seenova Anna A. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
2981 | Seenov Dmitry D. | 25 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2982 | Cheremisin Evgeny E. | 34 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2983 | Yaroshevich Andrey A. | 37 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2984 | Bukhatkin Savely S. | 17 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2985 | Popov Yury Y. | 26 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2986 | Gusev Sergey S. | 26 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2987 | Kotikova Ira I. | 31 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
2988 | Ocshepkov Vyacheslav V. | 33 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2989 | Lovkin Maksim M. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2990 | Kudlaev Aleksandr A. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2991 | Khafizov Mark M. | 35 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
2992 | Yanchenko Roman R. | 37 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
2993 | Sinicyn Anton A. | 25 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2994 | Glukhovsky Vladislav V. | 19 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2995 | Prokhanov Sergey S. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2996 | Nesterov Aleksandr A. | 59 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2997 | Belicer Ilya I. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
2998 | Komogorceva Ekaterina E. | 29 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
2999 | Kosterenko Maksim M. | 49 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Men | |
3000 | Klyuev Mikhail M. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3001 | Yarocshuk Anton A. | 25 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
3002 | Sviridovich Aleksandr A. | 28 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3003 | Lomakin Egor E. | 22 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
3004 | Akutin Aleksandr A. | 48 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3005 | Stecura Anatoly A. | 27 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3006 | Milekhin Aleksey A. | 40 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3007 | Shukshina Svetlana S. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
3008 | Smirnov Kirill K. | 21 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3009 | Zhikin Rashid R. | 30 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3010 | Lapickaya Katerina K. | 24 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
3011 | Kurmanov Igor I. | 20 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3012 | Molokov Sergey S. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3013 | Spicyna Anna A. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
3014 | Terekhova Kristina K. | 30 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
3015 | Loshkarev Evgeny E. | 24 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3016 | Bayramov Elshan E. | 20 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3017 | Karkhu Mikhail M. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3018 | Bayramova Lamia L. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
3019 | Zalevskaya Anna A. | 35 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
3020 | Simonova Aleksandra A. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
3021 | Zharkova Nina N. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
3022 | Egorov Oleg O. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3023 | Spirin Maksim M. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3024 | Pavel Chereshnev C. | 35 | Moscow Region | Men | |
3026 | Timofychuk Viktor V. | 25 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3027 | Kotina Irina I. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
3028 | Dankovykh Stanislav S. | 33 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
3029 | Dmitrieva Alena A. | 31 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
3030 | Dmitriev Ivan I. | 34 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
3031 | Kurylev Danila D. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3033 | Mukhin Pavel P. | 34 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3034 | Micura Vyacheslav V. | 28 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
3035 | Gurin Sergey S. | 49 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3036 | Valiakhmetov Nail N. | 25 | Tatarstan rep. | Men | |
3037 | Tishin Ivan I. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3038 | Dokukina Olga O. | 38 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
3039 | Bubenev Aleksandr A. | 45 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3040 | Kovtun Aleksandr A. | 48 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Men | |
3041 | Deryugin Sergey S. | 53 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3042 | Batalceva Natalia N. | 26 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
3043 | Zhumin Renat R. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3044 | Zhuravleva Viktoria V. | 34 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
3045 | Zhuravlev Mikhail M. | 38 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3046 | Korneev Artyom A. | 24 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3047 | Efimov Mikhail M. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3048 | Deryugina Natalia N. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
3049 | Khryakov Vladislav V. | 35 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
3050 | Privalova Elena E. | 34 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
3051 | Butrameev Aleksandr A. | 26 | Omsk Region | Men | |
3052 | Zeleneckaya Anastasia A. | 21 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
3053 | Krampec Vyacheslav V. | 46 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3054 | Petrushkin Anton A. | 21 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3056 | Marnikov Stanislav S. | 21 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3057 | Kashina Anna A. | 39 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
3058 | Evdokimov Aleksey A. | 31 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3059 | Vasileva Margarita M. | 29 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
3060 | Lukyanchuk Evgeny E. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3061 | Volkov Maksim M. | 35 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3062 | Churilova Valeria V. | 25 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
3063 | Syrovatkin Dmitry D. | 47 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3064 | Sayun Anton A. | 39 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3065 | Bulgakov Dmitry D. | 33 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3066 | Borisov Denis D. | 26 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3067 | Seluyanov Vasily V. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3068 | Fedorov Aleksey A. | 43 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
3069 | Zhuravlev Anton A. | 32 | Omsk Region | Men | |
3070 | Gavrilin Pavel P. | 22 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3071 | Erin Sergey S. | 29 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
3072 | Bondarec Elena E. | 31 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3073 | Rybalko Vadim V. | 34 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3074 | Alimkulov Pavel P. | 23 | Altai Territory | Men | |
3075 | Sabaev Aleksey A. | 41 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3076 | Ogneva Natalya N. | 41 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
3077 | Kalinina Nadezhda N. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
3078 | Mukhina Darya D. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
3079 | Naumenko Elizaveta E. | 20 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
3080 | Yuzhikov Mikhail M. | 22 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3081 | Vedeneva Yulia Y. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
3082 | Medvedev Aleksandr A. | 38 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3083 | Popov Evgeny E. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3085 | Markevich Olga O. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
3086 | Korytkin Vasily V. | 30 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
3087 | Karpushkin Sevastyan S. | 18 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3088 | Cheremnykh Sergey S. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3089 | Lenev Sergey S. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3090 | Dyabkina Larisa L. | 50 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
3091 | Shneyder Evgeny E. | 44 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3092 | Yarkovskaya Maria M. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
3093 | Netyosov Mikhail M. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3094 | Chudoimov Sergey S. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3095 | Butakov Aleksandr A. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3096 | Shumilov Denis D. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3097 | Bolat-ool Choygana C. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
3099 | Kudryashev Dmitry D. | 38 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3100 | Begma Dmitriy D. | 27 | Yamal-Nenets Autonomous Area | Men | |
3101 | Sobolev Anton A. | 41 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3102 | Pospelova Alina A. | 35 | USA | Women | |
3103 | Breusov Viktor V. | 42 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3104 | Gombozhapova Aleksandra A. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
3105 | Tarabykin Konstantin K. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3106 | Tarabykina Maria M. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
3107 | Sambursky Denis D. | 37 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
3109 | Korytov Vadim V. | 26 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Men | |
3110 | Kurkin Stanislav S. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3111 | Gacko Dmitry D. | 24 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
3112 | Semenikhin Nikita N. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3113 | Rayt Sergey S. | 52 | Khakassia rep. | Men | |
3114 | Coy Yulia Y. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
3115 | Khilko Vitaly V. | 25 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3116 | Andrianova Anna A. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
3117 | Zhuravleva Maria M. | 29 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
3118 | Dergunov Egor E. | 22 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3119 | Shutina Svetlana S. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
3120 | Varnavsky Kirill K. | 27 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3121 | Van Khanyuy K. | 23 | China | Women | |
3122 | Fedosov Sergey S. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3123 | Romancov Roman R. | 21 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3125 | Korotun Vladimir V. | 17 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
3126 | Kazarinov Kirill K. | 32 | Altai Territory | Men | |
3127 | Akulin Daniil D. | 21 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3128 | Odincova Aleksandra A. | 26 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
3129 | Kosenkov Fedor F. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3130 | Nurieva Tatyana T. | 35 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
3131 | Poluektov Denis D. | 43 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3132 | Semidocky Roman R. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3133 | Kolpashnikov Evgeny E. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3134 | Nabiev Timur T. | 32 | Tyumen Region | Men | |
3135 | Gorokhov Mikhail M. | 32 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3136 | Abramenko Ivan I. | 34 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
3137 | Ukraincev Arkady A. | 40 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3138 | Dronchenko Anton A. | 32 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3139 | Kushnarevich Vladimir V. | 27 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3140 | Volchkov Denis D. | 18 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3141 | Dik Roma R. | 39 | Sverdlovsk Region | Men | |
3142 | Babinovich Evgeny E. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3143 | Romanovich Roman R. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3144 | Kiryushin Igor I. | 20 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Men | |
3145 | Pavlov Aleksandr A. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3146 | Gatlan Sergey S. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3147 | Zhukova Ekaterina E. | 26 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
3148 | Makin Dmitry D. | 27 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3149 | Didenko Evgeny E. | 52 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3150 | Shatura Vitaly V. | 47 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3151 | Matul Valery V. | 61 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
3152 | Shakin Dmitry D. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3153 | Ryzhinsky Maksim M. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3154 | Kolesnikov Nikita N. | 24 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3155 | Latyncev Nikita N. | 30 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3156 | Poltorackaya Anna A. | 27 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
3157 | Alimpev Vladimir V. | 41 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3158 | Alimpev Maksim M. | 16 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3159 | Fomichev Vladimir V. | 30 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3160 | Ermakov Artem A. | 29 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3161 | Berezov Vadim V. | 28 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3162 | Barinov Denis D. | 39 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3163 | Podchasov Aleksandr A. | 32 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3164 | Brencheva Darya D. | 31 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
3165 | Nedorezov Aleksey A. | 34 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3166 | Bessmertnykh Sergey S. | 31 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
3167 | Bykov Aleksandr A. | 34 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3168 | Pronkin Yury Y. | 56 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3169 | Shevcova Maria M. | 40 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
3170 | Ermolaev Aleksandr A. | 41 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3171 | Stremyakova Valentina V. | 27 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
3172 | Ridel Maria M. | 26 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
3173 | Bugaenko Andrey A. | 45 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
3174 | Reznichenko Maria M. | 24 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
3175 | Vyrodov Yury Y. | 52 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3176 | Cshegolev Viktor V. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3177 | Illarionova Aleksandra A. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
3178 | Gadzhiev Ruslan R. | 30 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
3179 | Ipatov Pavel P. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3180 | Mukhametov Daniil D. | 21 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3181 | Miller Orla O. | 20 | United Kingdom | Women | |
3182 | Sorokin Dmitry D. | 37 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3183 | Nikulina Olga O. | 42 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
3184 | Ishmukhametov Rustam R. | 26 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3185 | Norchenko Konstantin K. | 34 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3186 | Kudinov Aleksandr A. | 32 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3187 | Panchuk Nikolay N. | 40 | Irkutsk Region | Men | |
3188 | Berdyugina Ekaterina E. | 33 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
3189 | Vorobyov Pavel P. | 21 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3190 | Kolechkina Vera V. | 38 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
3191 | Cheremisin Nikita N. | 26 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3192 | Loskutova Yulia Y. | 26 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
3193 | Dragunov Maksim M. | 32 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3194 | Bashkanov Igor I. | 23 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3195 | Diulin Aleksandr A. | 45 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
3196 | Mertvicshev Sergey S. | 35 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3197 | Markanova Natalya N. | 48 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Men | |
3198 | Misyutin Kirill K. | 16 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
3199 | Arkhipov Evgeny E. | 37 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3200 | Vasilev Aleksandr A. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3202 | Veselova Lyudmila L. | 31 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
3203 | Plotnikov Vladimir V. | 42 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3204 | Micshenko Vladislav V. | 24 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3205 | Guseva Evgenia E. | 32 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
3206 | Balakirev Andrey A. | 38 | Khakassia rep. | Men | |
3207 | Ivlev Pavel P. | 16 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3208 | Reshetov Anton A. | 34 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3209 | Trecshyov Denis D. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3210 | Motylev Vladimir V. | 28 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3211 | Ryabchenko Daniil D. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3212 | Nezhalskikh Vyacheslav V. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3213 | Chernenko Marina M. | 46 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
3214 | Pavshinkin Evgeny E. | 51 | Altai Territory | Men | |
3215 | Umnikova Yulia Y. | 33 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
3216 | Prostakov Dmitry D. | 35 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3217 | Ravidov Andrey A. | 47 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
3218 | Dudyrev Aleksey A. | 47 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Men | |
3219 | Skorobogatko Sergey S. | 37 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
3220 | Khmelev Vitaly V. | 27 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3221 | Vyrzhikovsky Pyotr P. | 33 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3222 | Chechnev Fedor F. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3223 | Meksheev Denis D. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3224 | Beloborodov Sergey S. | 42 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3225 | Ososkov Nikolay N. | 47 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Men | |
3226 | Karpychev Pavel P. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3227 | Zhabin Oleg O. | 20 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3228 | Mezinov Dmitry D. | 47 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3229 | Chernyshov Kirill K. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3230 | Alkhimova Tatyana T. | 47 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
3231 | Sokol Svetlana S. | 42 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
3232 | Lazarev Aleksandr A. | 38 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3233 | Kropotov Vladislav V. | 25 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3234 | Kuznecova Ulyana U. | 29 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
3235 | Davydov Sergey S. | 40 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
3236 | Ladenkov Dmitry D. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3237 | Adler Elena E. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
3238 | Agafonov Denis D. | 33 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
3239 | Fendrikov Viktor V. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3240 | Dolzhenko Ekaterina E. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
3241 | Antonov Timofey T. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3242 | Popova Olga O. | 34 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
3243 | Kostyaev Yaroslav Y. | 44 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3244 | Vyalykh Natalya N. | 36 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
3245 | Polyakov Aleksey A. | 30 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
3246 | Mikhalchuk Viktor V. | 40 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3247 | Osorin Andrey A. | 40 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
3248 | Sypko Vladimir V. | 17 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
3249 | Nichicheyko Natalia N. | 37 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
3250 | Minenko Aleksey A. | 35 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3251 | Ilyushin Oleg O. | 34 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3252 | Mozolev Aleksandr A. | 33 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3254 | Britvin Ilya I. | 19 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3255 | Li Syatun S. | 22 | China | Women | |
3256 | Muraveva Anastasia A. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
3257 | Nagaeva Maria M. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
3258 | Bakanova Oksana O. | 38 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
3259 | Koftunov Dmitry D. | 35 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3260 | Merkulova Natalya N. | 29 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
3261 | Mikhaylov Anton A. | 26 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3262 | Zakirov Stanislav S. | 31 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
3263 | Dementeva Natalya N. | 43 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
3264 | Racshupkin Dmitry D. | 33 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Men | |
3265 | Sultanguzin Marat M. | 25 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3266 | Nadein Pavel P. | 29 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3267 | Shabunov Evgeny E. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3268 | Nevidimov Andrey A. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3269 | Rticshev Pavel P. | 32 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3270 | Ryabinkina Natalya N. | 27 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
3271 | Langraf Aleksandr A. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3272 | Zubarev Pavel P. | 36 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3273 | Vasileva Anna A. | 31 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
3274 | Komissarova Evgenia E. | 39 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
3275 | Pavlyuchenko Elena E. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
3276 | Makhmadaliev Safar S. | 18 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3277 | Elchaninov Dmitry D. | 27 | Moscow | Men | |
3278 | Dudorova Arina A. | 23 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
3279 | Chublukov Aleksandr A. | 33 | Omsk Region | Men | |
3280 | Vavilova Kristina K. | 33 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
3281 | Volkov Andrey A. | 38 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3282 | Starovoytov Petr P. | 31 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3283 | Oleynik Anton A. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3284 | Eleu Eldar E. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3285 | Noskov Vadim V. | 31 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3286 | Ulanov Maksim M. | 31 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
3287 | Mikhaseva Anna A. | 28 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
3288 | Yakovlev Sergey S. | 42 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3289 | Lyu Czinfey C. | 21 | China | Women | |
3290 | Maryshev Stanislav S. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3291 | Danko Ivan I. | 36 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3292 | Karataev Ivan I. | 32 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3293 | Klykova Anzhelika A. | 24 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
3294 | Gatin Ruslan R. | 34 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
3295 | Prozorov Ilya I. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3296 | Prokhorov Konstantin K. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3297 | Kozlov Pavel P. | 41 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3298 | Loskutov Nikolay N. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3299 | Khammatov Marat M. | 37 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3300 | Kireev Vladislav V. | 25 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3301 | Khakimov Marat M. | 27 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3302 | Simakovsky Vitaly V. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3303 | Suslov Vladimir V. | 34 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3304 | Berlizova Yulia Y. | 34 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
3305 | Gaskova Galina G. | 37 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
3306 | Polivanov Dmitry D. | 50 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3307 | Gaskov Andrey A. | 36 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3308 | Kolotovkin Viktor V. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3309 | Khudyakova Aleksandra A. | 28 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
3310 | Lysyonok Andrey A. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3311 | Vlaznev Dmitry D. | 41 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3312 | Safronova Alena A. | 22 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
3313 | Kalugina Darya D. | 35 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
3314 | Semenyuk Vasily V. | 32 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3315 | Lopatin Anatoly A. | 30 | Altai Territory | Men | |
3316 | Lezhnin Denis D. | 25 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
3317 | Egorov Afanasy A. | 60 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Men | |
3318 | Kalinin Vladimir V. | 37 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3319 | Murzin Mikhail M. | 25 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3320 | Afanasev Andrey A. | 28 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3321 | Burnakov Aleksey A. | 40 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Men | |
3322 | Medvedeva Ekaterina E. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
3323 | Kovalchuk Tatyana T. | 47 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
3324 | Semenov Aleksandr A. | 38 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3325 | Pavlovich Andrey A. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3326 | Dvornikov Aleksey A. | 30 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
3327 | Sokolov Nikolay N. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3328 | Dutov Sergey S. | 45 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3329 | Kudryavceva Violina V. | 26 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
3330 | Evdunova Anastasia A. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
3331 | Gerlinger Irina I. | 22 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
3332 | Abitov Vladislav V. | 26 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
3334 | Sarsenbaev Ayan A. | 25 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3335 | Panov Aleksandr A. | 55 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3336 | Morgunov Aleksandr A. | 18 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3337 | Pronin Artem A. | 32 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
3338 | Filimonov Efim E. | 39 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3339 | Lunegov Dmitry D. | 28 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3340 | Melnikov Ivan I. | 17 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
3341 | Alfimov Vyacheslav V. | 40 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3342 | Dolzhenko Ivan I. | 21 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3343 | Zheykov Aleksey A. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3344 | Nikiforov Anton A. | 32 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3345 | Pavlov Vyacheslav V. | 44 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3346 | Razomazov Nikita N. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3347 | Chernov Andrey A. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3348 | Sobolev Andrey A. | 37 | USA | Men | |
3349 | Zoryan Natalya N. | 40 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
3350 | Zoryan Konstantin K. | 43 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3351 | Loseva Darya D. | 28 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
3352 | Murygina Ekaterina E. | 29 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
3353 | Ilina Irina I. | 31 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
3354 | Pak Vadim V. | 25 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3355 | Sidorov Egor E. | 18 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3356 | Bychkov Maksim M. | 19 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3357 | Zbanduto Viktor V. | 53 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3358 | Nikitin Andrey A. | 53 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3359 | Malakhova Elena E. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
3360 | Maer Aleksandr A. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3361 | Efremov Evgeny E. | 27 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3362 | Efremova Darya D. | 23 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
3363 | Timoshenko Lyubov L. | 53 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3364 | Timoshenko Nikita N. | 26 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3365 | Bryzgina Ekaterina E. | 31 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
3366 | Kurashko Denis D. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3367 | Eroshkina Olga O. | 39 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
3368 | Bogdanov Andrey A. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3369 | Ushakov Aleksandr A. | 35 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
3370 | Levashkin Sergey S. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3371 | Galvas Artem A. | 30 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3372 | Kisurin Evgeny E. | 50 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3373 | Kolesnikov Stepan S. | 34 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3374 | Volkov Egor E. | 31 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3375 | Lukhanin Sergey S. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3376 | Podoynicin Evgeny E. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3377 | Mormyshev Anton A. | 33 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
3378 | Cymlyakov Andrey A. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3379 | Saltykov Aleksandr A. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3380 | Lymarev Aleksandr A. | 37 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3381 | Filekova Elena E. | 35 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
3382 | Benc Aleksandra A. | 30 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
3383 | Demakova Tatyana T. | 21 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
3384 | Innokenty Kuznecov K. | 36 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
3385 | Shuvagina Elena E. | 29 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
3386 | Varnakova Ekaterina E. | 28 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
3387 | Gucshina Ekaterina E. | 30 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
3388 | Komanov Aleksey A. | 32 | Czech Republic | Men | |
3389 | Dymbrylova Aryuna A. | 29 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
3390 | Barkovsky Stanislav S. | 39 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3391 | Shulga Ekaterina E. | 24 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
3392 | Selyaninov Aleksandr A. | 19 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3393 | Semenyuk Vadim V. | 19 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3394 | Zubarev Ilya I. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3395 | Miroshnichenko Aleksandr A. | 28 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
3396 | Miroshnichenko Elizaveta E. | 26 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
3397 | Blokhin Nikolay N. | 34 | Primorye Territory | Men | |
3398 | Cshetinin Roman R. | 45 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3399 | Coy Leonid L. | 24 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3400 | Belova Elena E. | 45 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
3401 | Vostrukhov Egor E. | 36 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3402 | Poltoracky Arkady A. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3403 | Kozlov Ivan I. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3404 | Kurmashova Olga O. | 30 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
3405 | Polosin Leonid L. | 31 | Altai Territory | Men | |
3406 | Pliev Soslan S. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3407 | Makarov Yury Y. | 22 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3408 | Kolchakov Aleksey A. | 21 | Altai Territory | Men | |
3409 | Kolchakov Anton A. | 26 | Altai Territory | Men | |
3410 | Pleshkov Vladimir V. | 34 | Mari El rep. | Men | |
3411 | Zakharov Boris B. | 29 | Altai Territory | Men | |
3412 | Komissarov Dmitry D. | 21 | Altai Territory | Men | |
3413 | Evdunov Ilya I. | 39 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3414 | Prosekov Andrey A. | 36 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3415 | Podgornova Elena E. | 39 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
3416 | Nesterova Olga O. | 27 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
3417 | Kuvikin Nikolay N. | 29 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3418 | Chubirko Natali N. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
3419 | Novichonok Oleg O. | 40 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3420 | Icshenko Ilya I. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3421 | Radanovich Aleksey A. | 23 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3422 | Kuznecov Anton A. | 18 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3423 | Veryovkin Evgeny E. | 27 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3424 | Lebedev Anatoly A. | 64 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3425 | Belikov Aleksandr A. | 48 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3426 | Kazancev Vladimir V. | 67 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3427 | Krasnyy Sergey S. | 60 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3429 | Samoylov Vadim V. | 53 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3430 | Zarubin Aleksandr A. | 33 | Irkutsk Region | Men | |
3431 | Maksimov Andrey A. | 48 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3432 | Ulusyanc Georgy G. | 44 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3433 | Verigo Nadezhda N. | 28 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
3434 | Kosykh Aleksandr A. | 49 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3435 | Pushkareva Olga O. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
3436 | Grishin Dmitry D. | 30 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
3437 | Serebrennikov Evgeny E. | 21 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3438 | Orlov Evgeny E. | 48 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3439 | Martynova Alisa A. | 26 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
3440 | Matvienko Yury Y. | 39 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3441 | Lykov Artyom A. | 38 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
3442 | Mombay Nurtas N. | 23 | Kazakhstan | Men | |
3443 | Ermakov Maksim M. | 37 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3444 | Kostin Sergey S. | 54 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
3445 | Kotin Anton A. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3446 | Alfyorov Andrey A. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3447 | Khlebnikov Sergey S. | 33 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3448 | Kreker Pavel P. | 35 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3449 | Ekimov Fyodor F. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3450 | Kharitonov Sergey S. | 22 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
3451 | Brezgin Aleksey A. | 41 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Men | |
3452 | Sivkov Vladimir V. | 48 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3453 | Skosar Konstantin K. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3454 | Yurkova Tatyana T. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
3455 | Agishev Aleksandr A. | 57 | Altai Territory | Men | |
3456 | Lepnyuk Igor I. | 54 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
3457 | Chagin Danil D. | 18 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3458 | Andreev Dmitry D. | 24 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3459 | Libenzon Evgenia E. | 37 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
3460 | Pleshkova Ekaterina E. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
3461 | Maksimenko Anatoly A. | 18 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3462 | Usov Valery V. | 17 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3463 | Mukhanov Anton A. | 32 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3464 | Karasev Stanislav S. | 43 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3465 | Burykhin Aleksandr A. | 42 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3466 | Azarova Irma I. | 45 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
3468 | Filatov Egor E. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3469 | Korkin Denis D. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3471 | Ageeva Alena A. | 31 | Irkutsk Region | Women | |
3472 | Grekov Gennady G. | 30 | Irkutsk Region | Men | |
3473 | Zatrutin Vitaly V. | 29 | Irkutsk Region | Men | |
3474 | Ivanova Natalia N. | 29 | Irkutsk Region | Women | |
3475 | Kalinin Roman R. | 40 | Irkutsk Region | Men | |
3476 | Kobeleva Yulia Y. | 37 | Irkutsk Region | Women | |
3477 | Lalosh Vladimir V. | 32 | Moscow | Men | |
3478 | Yurkov Stanislav S. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3479 | Gubarkov Oleg O. | 30 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3480 | Ryakhin Ivan I. | 39 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3481 | Maygova Natalya N. | 33 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
3482 | Shalgan Aynura A. | 30 | Tuva rep. | Women | |
3483 | Sergienko Maksim M. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3484 | Shtopko Sergey S. | 30 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3485 | Langolf Erika E. | 40 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
3486 | Erofeev Aleksandr A. | 39 | Moscow | Men | |
3487 | Gvozdeva Elena E. | 31 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
3488 | Khrenkov Anton A. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3489 | Kulakov Dmitry D. | 34 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3490 | Sudakov Ilya I. | 32 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
3491 | Ivanov Artem A. | 30 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3492 | Bozhok Pavel P. | 34 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
3493 | Carev Aleksey A. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3494 | Knysh Ilya I. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3495 | Martynov Evgeny E. | 48 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3496 | Bankova Irina I. | 41 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
3497 | Shvedov Maksim M. | 29 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3498 | Rodionova Evgenia E. | 41 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
3499 | Kremlyov Semyon S. | 29 | Irkutsk Region | Men | |
3500 | Matushin Viktor V. | 30 | Irkutsk Region | Men | |
3501 | Oborov Lazar L. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3502 | Pavlova Natalya N. | 39 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
3503 | Tyumencev Konstantin K. | 32 | Irkutsk Region | Men | |
3504 | Shirokolobov Dmitry D. | 42 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3505 | Milke Aleksandr A. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3506 | Chernyshov Sergey S. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3507 | Volkogonov Evgeny E. | 35 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
3508 | Volkogonova Anna A. | 30 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
3509 | Batraev Valery V. | 32 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3510 | Parkaev Oleg O. | 39 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
3511 | Novak Sergey S. | 23 | Sakha (Yakutia) rep. | Men | |
3512 | Shtinov Vyacheslav V. | 37 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3513 | Zavyalova Ksenia K. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
3514 | Rusakov Aleksey A. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3515 | Andreev Aleksandr A. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3516 | Aleynikov Vasily V. | 40 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3517 | Sekhniashvili Aleksandr A. | 33 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
3518 | Bekirov Ruslan R. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3519 | Potaenko Nadezhda N. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
3520 | Shakhanov Ivan I. | 37 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
3521 | Yusupov Rinat R. | 37 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3522 | Bugaenko Irina I. | 39 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
3523 | Muravev Andrey A. | 42 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3524 | Ivleev Danil D. | 20 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3525 | Prokopenko Maksim M. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3526 | Pekur Maria M. | 21 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
3527 | Chernikov Boris B. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3528 | Kurgachyov Dmitry D. | 27 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3529 | Babaev Evgeny E. | 30 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3530 | Birikh Svetlana S. | 33 | Khakassia rep. | Women | |
3531 | Koverdyaev Dmitry D. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3532 | Ziaddinov Asif A. | 26 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3533 | Svetyukov Pavel P. | 38 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3534 | Savvateeva Evgenia E. | 41 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
3535 | Butakov Aleksey A. | 40 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3536 | Shusharin Aleksey A. | 48 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3537 | Ivanov Dmitry D. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3538 | Borodin Artem A. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3539 | Ranny Nikita N. | 26 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3540 | Frolov Dmitry D. | 53 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3541 | Karvacky Ivan I. | 37 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3542 | Torokov Stepan S. | 25 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3543 | Boltovsky Vladimir V. | 38 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3544 | Sidorenko Oleg O. | 24 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3545 | Shipulin Vladimir V. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3546 | Polosukhin Pavel P. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3547 | Bannikov Danil D. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3548 | Patrin Dmitry D. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3549 | Abramov Sergey S. | 23 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3550 | Lipinsky Maksim M. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3551 | Demanov Yury Y. | 55 | Moscow Region | Men | |
3552 | Gorlova Ekaterina E. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
3553 | Samedov Khozeyin K. | 24 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3555 | Ionice Vitaly V. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3556 | Chumakin Roman R. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3557 | Galkina Elena E. | 33 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
3558 | Danilova Anastasia A. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
3559 | Udatov Konstantin K. | 36 | Primorye Territory | Men | |
3560 | Gorbuncov Oleg O. | 46 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
3564 | Oyun Aleksey A. | 61 | Tuva rep. | Men | |
3600 | Fedotov Nikolay N. | 60 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3601 | Balagansky Dmitry D. | 53 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3602 | Bezotechestvo Lyudmila L. | 32 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
3607 | Volkov Egor E. | 20 | Altai Territory | Men | |
3610 | Chupakhina Anna A. | 39 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
3611 | Burmashev Daniil D. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3612 | Rodkin Pavel P. | 33 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
3613 | Rybkin Aleksandr A. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3614 | Farkhodi Firdavs F. | 24 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3615 | Timoshenko Aleksey A. | 57 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
3616 | Kubenin Dmitry D. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3617 | Ivakina Olga O. | 44 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
3618 | Yakubovich Denis D. | 34 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
3625 | Monich Andrey A. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3626 | Ryabenkov Stanislav S. | 33 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3627 | Doroshkov Sergey S. | 45 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3637 | Shitikov Viktor V. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
3690 | Salikhov Aleksey A. | 44 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3700 | Pikhtovnikov Aleksandr A. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
3756 | Smolencev Andrey A. | 43 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
3765 | Saveleva Darya D. | 21 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
3777 | Dyukarev Anton A. | 28 | Tyumen Region | Men | |
3910 | Sukharev Aleksandr A. | 44 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
Nordic walking, half-marathon | |||||
4700 | Tolstoles Anastasia A. | 21 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
4701 | Kovalev Aleksandr A. | 72 | Omsk Region | Men | |
4702 | Shlychkova Irina I. | 46 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
4703 | Grebencshikov Evgeny E. | 62 | Omsk Region | Men | |
4704 | Kozhemyakin Pavel P. | 41 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
4705 | Sharopina Tatyana T. | 52 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
4706 | Ancupova Elena E. | 56 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
4707 | Sosnina Irina I. | 67 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
4708 | Boryatinskaya Natalia N. | 37 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
4709 | Chebotarev Artem A. | 34 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
4710 | Tolstoles Vitalia V. | 47 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
4711 | Koneva Tatyana T. | 60 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
4712 | Kotova Nadezhda N. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
4713 | Maksimenkov Vladimir V. | 61 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
4714 | Malinovsky Aleksandr A. | 46 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
4715 | Konnova Anna A. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
4716 | Lushnikov Sergey S. | 64 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
4717 | Rybakova Lidia L. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
4718 | Fedina Natalya N. | 48 | Moscow Region | Women | |
4719 | Kramchatkin Sergey S. | 51 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
4720 | Parfenova Elena E. | 44 | Omsk Region | Women | |
4721 | Povar Ekaterina E. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
4722 | Sukhoveyko Svetlana S. | 44 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
4723 | Mursalimova Yulia Y. | 41 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
4724 | Diane Diana D. | 36 | St. Petersburg | Women | |
4725 | Dacuk Aleksandr A. | 65 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
4726 | Kiziitova Anna A. | 35 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
4727 | Polyakova Vadim V. | 55 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
4728 | Luzyanina Mayya M. | 37 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
4729 | Agrafenina Yulia Y. | 34 | Moscow | Women | |
4730 | Tumasheva Anna A. | 33 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
4731 | Lifshic Sergey S. | 41 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
4732 | Pavlova Elena E. | 55 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
4733 | Fakhretdinova Nelya N. | 56 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
4734 | Pavlova Ekaterina E. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
4735 | Lebedev Vladimir V. | 71 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
Five | |||||
5000 | Gordievskikh Matvey M. | 14 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5001 | Matveeva Elena E. | 45 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
5002 | Matveev Kirill K. | 14 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Men | |
5003 | Smagina Natalya N. | 30 | Moscow | Women | |
5004 | Belousenko Ksenia K. | 34 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5005 | Suleymanova Svetlana S. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5006 | Klyukina Evgenia E. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5007 | Pronkin Mikhail M. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5008 | Andreeva Evgenia E. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5009 | Mikhaylov Aleksandr A. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5011 | Gordievskikh Stefania S. | 11 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5012 | Teslenko Evgeny E. | 27 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5013 | Kharlamova Tamara T. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5014 | Lashina Ekaterina E. | 32 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
5015 | Lemesh Ekaterina E. | 24 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5016 | Azovceva Elizaveta E. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5017 | Maslov Roman R. | 39 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5018 | Smolina Tatyana T. | 31 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5019 | Anufrieva Svetlana S. | 30 | Khakassia rep. | Women | |
5020 | Pak Viktor V. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5021 | Lyalikova Maria M. | 33 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
5022 | Egormin Maksim M. | 11 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5023 | Egormina Inna I. | 38 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5024 | Kuznecova Svetlana S. | 59 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5025 | Bushueva Olga O. | 65 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5026 | Glushkova Sofya S. | 31 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5027 | Shevcova Yana Y. | 38 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5028 | Rvalov Pavel P. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5029 | Malevich Svetlana S. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5030 | Pisarev Mikhail M. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5031 | Usova Ekaterina E. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5032 | Vasileva Natalya N. | 36 | Khakassia rep. | Women | |
5033 | Mickevich Yulia Y. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5034 | Klimenko Alina A. | 25 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5035 | Solonina Maria M. | 38 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5036 | Alieva Vera V. | 55 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5037 | Ryzhkova Olga O. | 37 | Altai Territory | Women | |
5038 | Zozulya Elena E. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5039 | Afanaseva Alina A. | 18 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5040 | Pankratova Irina I. | 57 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5041 | Popova Maria M. | 57 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5042 | Dronova Olga O. | 28 | Khakassia rep. | Women | |
5043 | Cvetkov Mikhail M. | 19 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5044 | Kychenko Dmitry D. | 18 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5045 | Erina Olga O. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5046 | Zakharov Timofey T. | 17 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5047 | Cyganenko Artem A. | 18 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5048 | Listopadova Ekaterina E. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5049 | Laga Ekaterina E. | 27 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5050 | Petrova Aleksandra A. | 23 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5051 | Zemlyanoy Evgeny E. | 19 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
5052 | Karyaka Yana Y. | 13 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5053 | Dvoreckaya Angelina A. | 24 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5054 | Maksimenko Elena E. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5055 | Voycekhovsky Aleksandr A. | 19 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5056 | Chernecky Mark M. | 13 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5057 | Smirnov Aleksandr A. | 46 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5058 | Bodnarchuk Sergey S. | 37 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5059 | Pankratova Tatyana T. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5060 | Gladko Maria M. | 20 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5061 | Ondar Say-suu S. | 27 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5062 | Svistunova Natalya N. | 40 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5063 | Svistunova Elizaveta E. | 13 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5064 | Gorbunova Lyudmila L. | 13 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5065 | Melnikov Nikita N. | 30 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Men | |
5066 | Medvedev Eduard E. | 26 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5067 | Goloyad Ekaterina E. | 24 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5068 | Dolgova Anna A. | 60 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5069 | Miloshenko Anastasia A. | 22 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5070 | Panchenko Eva E. | 14 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5071 | Dzik Marina M. | 20 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5072 | Dzik Aleksandr A. | 47 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
5073 | Shumeyko Yaroslav Y. | 19 | Kazakhstan | Men | |
5074 | Gubarev Andrey A. | 47 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5075 | Ryzhova Maria M. | 23 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5076 | Kornelyuk Roman R. | 28 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
5077 | Maslikova Darya D. | 14 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5078 | Ponomareva Natalia N. | 41 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5079 | Vozlyublennaya Anzhelika A. | 17 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5080 | Osipcov Valery V. | 55 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5081 | Sinyutkina Marina M. | 46 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5082 | Khramcov Maksim M. | 24 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5083 | Chuprasova Lyudmila L. | 23 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5084 | Cicorin Andrey A. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5085 | Grudinin Viktor V. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5086 | Merkuleva Vladislava V. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5087 | Ganskaya Elizaveta E. | 21 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5088 | Bumago Darya D. | 23 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
5089 | Vorobeva Lyubov L. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5090 | Khanzhin Aleksandr A. | 59 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5091 | Medvedev Maksim M. | 19 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5092 | Volkov Vladimir V. | 29 | Kazakhstan | Men | |
5093 | Volkova Anna A. | 26 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5094 | Baranov Roman R. | 27 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5095 | Berzina Anastasia A. | 26 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5096 | Pushkar Darya D. | 27 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5097 | Svitich Dmitry D. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5098 | Poberezhnikova Elizaveta E. | 20 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5099 | Kozhemyakov Konstantin K. | 21 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5100 | Konovalova Tatyana T. | 34 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
5101 | Fadeeva Olga O. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5102 | Astafeva Aleksandra A. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5103 | Proskurina Lyudmila L. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5104 | Proskurin Pavel P. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5105 | Kramchatkin Aleksandr A. | 12 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5106 | Yudina Natalya N. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5107 | Stukalenko Anastasia A. | 24 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5108 | Khizhchenko Lidia L. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5109 | Nikonova Aleksandra A. | 14 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5110 | Goncharova Anastasia A. | 27 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
5111 | Vyalova Natalya N. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5112 | Svetashova Sofia S. | 20 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5113 | Vyalov Evgeny E. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5114 | Vyalov Konstantin K. | 39 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5115 | Vyalova Oksana O. | 39 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5116 | Akhmetzyanov Vyacheslav V. | 33 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
5117 | Andreeva Ekaterina E. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5118 | Kushnarevich Nadezhda N. | 59 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5119 | Borov Stanislav S. | 26 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
5120 | Nesterova Ekaterina E. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5121 | Kovalenina Galina G. | 30 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5122 | Berezka Konstantin K. | 29 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
5123 | Baranova Olesya O. | 13 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5124 | Barysheva Darya D. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5125 | Korenkova Olesya O. | 24 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5126 | Bokor Evgeny E. | 12 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5127 | Polyakova Olga O. | 19 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5128 | Revushkina Yana Y. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5129 | Gerner Elena E. | 38 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5130 | Kalinin Igor I. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5131 | Milyaev Aleksey A. | 33 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
5132 | Samoylova Yulia Y. | 26 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5133 | Polisadova Elena E. | 47 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5134 | Polisadova Anna A. | 13 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5135 | Orlova Lyudmila L. | 40 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5136 | Ritroev Igor I. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5137 | Osipov Vadim V. | 27 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5138 | Pimonova Olga O. | 43 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
5139 | Pavlov Evgeny E. | 27 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5140 | Sychyova Yulanta Y. | 23 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5141 | Novoselcev Vitaly V. | 39 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5142 | Ablaeva Valentina V. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5143 | Kukushkina Darya D. | 24 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5144 | Korneeva Ksenia K. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5145 | Frolov Aleksandr A. | 15 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5146 | Lapteva Alina A. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5147 | Kishkina Angelina A. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5148 | Konstantinova Irina I. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5149 | Prikhodko Svetlana S. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5150 | Aglieva Lyudmila L. | 42 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
5151 | Kovalenko Anna A. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5152 | Sannikova Viktoria V. | 25 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
5153 | Kovalenko Anastasia A. | 35 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5154 | Vyunov Pavel P. | 39 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
5155 | Andronova Olga O. | 34 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5156 | Dokhturov Vsevolod V. | 57 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5157 | Bakhanec Anna A. | 24 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5158 | Kuznichenko Vladimir V. | 50 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5159 | Maksimov Maksim M. | 44 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5160 | Drabatulin Aleksandr A. | 33 | Khabarovsk Territory | Men | |
5161 | Gorbatenko Ekaterina E. | 25 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5162 | Fatikhova Alina A. | 27 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5163 | Blaginin Aleksey A. | 51 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
5164 | Gorezina Margarita M. | 27 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5166 | Stupenkova Nina N. | 38 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5167 | Chernousov Vasily V. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5168 | Cshyogolev Aleksey A. | 40 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5169 | Martemyanova Yulia Y. | 39 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5170 | Lapshin Konstantin K. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5171 | Skutkova Irina I. | 40 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5172 | Voevodin Nikolay N. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5173 | Taran Margarita M. | 49 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5174 | Bezzubcov Stepan S. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5175 | Yakuba Margarita M. | 27 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5176 | Velichevsky Vladimir V. | 27 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5177 | Firsova Yaroslava Y. | 24 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
5178 | Fyodorova Anna A. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5179 | Borkova Viktoria V. | 12 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5180 | Chaldin Ilya I. | 33 | Kazakhstan | Men | |
5181 | Anisimova Svetlana S. | 57 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
5182 | Ivanov Andrey A. | 50 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5183 | Bulychev Aleksandr A. | 13 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5184 | Pak Rimma R. | 38 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5185 | Lvova Anna A. | 26 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5186 | Savenko Yulia Y. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5187 | Malyshenko Tatyana T. | 27 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5188 | Csherbak Nikolay N. | 26 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5189 | Koynova Irina I. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5190 | Belousenko Evgeny E. | 12 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
5191 | Rozhavskaya Viktoria V. | 51 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5192 | Cherney Nailya N. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5193 | Epikhin Anton A. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5194 | Permyakova Ekaterina E. | 21 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5195 | Permyakova Svetlana S. | 40 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5196 | Belyakov Konstantin K. | 53 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5197 | Pirogova Natalya N. | 27 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5198 | Kuznecova Darya D. | 19 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5199 | Chernavina Elena E. | 33 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5200 | Rocshupkina Evgenia E. | 21 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5201 | Sharapova Alina A. | 33 | Bashkortostan rep. | Women | |
5202 | Melnikova Natalya N. | 16 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
5203 | Sklyar Irina I. | 45 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5204 | Samoylova Tatyana T. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5205 | Terecshenko Petr P. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5206 | Kulagin Ilya I. | 12 | Altai Territory | Men | |
5207 | Domnickaya Evgenia E. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5208 | Glinkina Yulia Y. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5209 | Mamukaeva Alyona A. | 32 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5210 | Kuzmin Semen S. | 30 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
5211 | Durnovcev Nikita N. | 14 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5212 | Guseva Vera V. | 26 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5214 | Glinkina Lyubov L. | 18 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5215 | Brysnyova Anastasia A. | 15 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5216 | Burlyakov Aleksandr A. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5217 | Chunaeva Anastasia A. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5218 | Lipov Konstantin K. | 32 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Men | |
5219 | Sinicyn Sergey S. | 57 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5220 | Koshkina Elena E. | 39 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5221 | Konnikov Nikita N. | 18 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5222 | Rybul Andrey A. | 12 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5223 | Ulanov Danila D. | 20 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5224 | Irtuganova Evgenia E. | 43 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5225 | Irtuganova Eva E. | 13 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5226 | Vygorko Zoya Z. | 14 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5227 | Domnich Oleg O. | 49 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5228 | Yaremenko Anna A. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5229 | Polugorodnyaya Tatyana T. | 54 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5230 | Kurilyonok Oksana O. | 27 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5231 | Zabolotnyy Anatoly A. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5232 | Ocheredko Yulia Y. | 37 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
5233 | Vostrikova Kristina K. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5234 | Loshkareva Maria M. | 23 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5235 | Melnikov Pavel P. | 14 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5236 | Sabiryanov Rady R. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5237 | Monich Irina I. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5238 | Vlasova Alyona A. | 14 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5239 | Vlasova Marina M. | 15 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5240 | Mochalov Artem A. | 12 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5241 | Yankov Yaroslav Y. | 12 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5242 | Kozyaykin Nikolay N. | 29 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
5243 | Grigoreva Maria M. | 27 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5244 | Grigorev Igor I. | 27 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5245 | Agadzhanova Anastasia A. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5246 | Velichevskaya Anna A. | 24 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5247 | Terenteva Lyubov L. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5248 | Yaloza Grigory G. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5249 | Yusupova Zukhra Z. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5250 | Nikiforova Oksana O. | 27 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5251 | Zapodovnikov Sergey S. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5252 | Leonov Aleksey A. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5253 | Kuzmina Alyona A. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5254 | Kalinin Mikhail M. | 30 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
5255 | Erina Natalya N. | 27 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
5256 | Ternovoy Ivan I. | 27 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
5257 | Zhukova Anna A. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5258 | Prosvetova Svetlana S. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5259 | Eskina Anna A. | 27 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5260 | Romancova Alyona A. | 26 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5261 | Afanasev Ilya I. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5262 | Tuguzbaeva Alina A. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5263 | Anikin Anatoly A. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5264 | Ortman Tatyana T. | 37 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5265 | Antonov Yury Y. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5266 | Cherepanov Aleksey A. | 26 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5267 | Fedorova Marina M. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5268 | Bychkov Aleksandr A. | 45 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5269 | Pariman Lidia L. | 32 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5270 | Striganov Valentin V. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5271 | Olear Arseny A. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5272 | Zakharchenko Yulia Y. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5273 | Kyzlakova Valeria V. | 25 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5274 | Krylatova Ksenia K. | 27 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5275 | Polecshuk Dmitry D. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5276 | Rogov Aleksey A. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5277 | Chalenko Anastasia A. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5278 | Kuznecov Dmitry D. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5279 | Kiselyova Sofya S. | 47 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5280 | Otchalko Aleksey A. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5281 | Isakov Pyotr P. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5284 | Nikiforov Aleksandr A. | 27 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5285 | Kornilova Darya D. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5286 | Stamati Yulia Y. | 41 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5287 | Naumov Vladimir V. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5288 | Stepicheva Oksana O. | 45 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5289 | Oboyanceva Ekaterina E. | 25 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5290 | Panchenko Marina M. | 25 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5291 | Savickaya Inessa I. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5292 | Ankudinov Dmitry D. | 21 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5293 | Tukhvatulina Maria M. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5294 | Igitkhanyan Inga I. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5295 | Voloshenko Ekaterina E. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5296 | Brendel Evgeny E. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5297 | Shushakova Olesya O. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5298 | Titkova Yana Y. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5299 | Sokol Tatyana T. | 32 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5300 | Pilipenko Ekaterina E. | 18 | Altai Territory | Women | |
5301 | Sarycheva Galima G. | 41 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5302 | Malinovsky Aleksandr A. | 14 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5303 | Papsheva Olga O. | 27 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
5304 | Gorbachenko Anna A. | 40 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5305 | Stamati Mark M. | 14 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5306 | Bobova Natalya N. | 25 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5307 | Biryukova Nelli N. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5308 | Klimashina Natalya N. | 24 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5309 | Polyanc Aleksandra A. | 24 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5310 | Pavlova Elena E. | 39 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5311 | Pervushina Anna A. | 25 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5312 | Bakhirev Mikhail M. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5313 | Pryakhin Ilya I. | 22 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5314 | Malyutina Ekaterina E. | 22 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5315 | Izvekova Karina K. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5316 | Lameko Evgenia E. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5317 | Altmaer Natalya N. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5318 | Solodukhin Igor I. | 23 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5319 | Ocshepkova Valeria V. | 24 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5321 | Ushkalova Lyudmila L. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5322 | Kravchenko Maria M. | 25 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5323 | Chechneva Elena E. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5324 | Tomchak Oksana O. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5325 | Afonasova Darya D. | 26 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5326 | Kalitkina Olga O. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5327 | Aksenov Vladislav V. | 21 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5328 | Grudkin Aleksandr A. | 41 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5329 | Grudkina Elizaveta E. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5330 | Shakleina Kristina K. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5331 | Pisarova Tatyana T. | 38 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5332 | Pisarov Ivan I. | 50 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5333 | Voroshilova Olga O. | 47 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5334 | Botvinkina Tamara T. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5335 | Pavlova Olga O. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5336 | Furmuzaky Vitaly V. | 44 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5337 | Shelekhov Nikolay N. | 37 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5338 | Konovalenko Vladimir V. | 46 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5339 | Spiridonova Alena A. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5340 | Garif Dayana D. | 24 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5341 | Korenev Maksim M. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5342 | Kashirina Maria M. | 26 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5343 | Koryakovceva Polina P. | 23 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5344 | Netaev Aleksandr A. | 65 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5345 | Surkov Vyacheslav V. | 40 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5346 | Sosnin Andrey A. | 49 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5347 | Surkova Aleksandra A. | 17 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5348 | Shlykova Irina I. | 24 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5349 | Papyrina Lyudmila L. | 27 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5350 | Khodkevich Dmitry D. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5351 | Kokh Aleksey A. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5352 | Zokirov Zafar Z. | 22 | Uzbekistan | Men | |
5353 | Kapkanov Nikita N. | 21 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5354 | Sheremeteva Natalya N. | 49 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5355 | Bryukhanceva Natalia N. | 37 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5356 | Lagutin Aleksandr A. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5357 | Suglobov Dmitry D. | 15 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5358 | Tomilov Viktor V. | 59 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
5359 | Tomilova Nadezhda N. | 55 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5360 | Kazanceva Tatyana T. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5361 | Matyunin Evgeny E. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5362 | Mironov Anton A. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5363 | Serk Dmitry D. | 27 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5364 | Ivleva Vlada V. | 16 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5365 | Picshulina Antonina A. | 32 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5366 | Kosheleva Oksana O. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5367 | Banina Anna A. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5368 | Papko Darya D. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5369 | Sokolovskaya Natalya N. | 25 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5370 | Vasilev Pavel P. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5371 | Khrapova Yulia Y. | 31 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5372 | Novikov Dmitry D. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5373 | Basalaeva Natalya N. | 36 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5374 | Sokolova Evgenia E. | 40 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5375 | Laptev Anton A. | 28 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
5376 | Ershova Elena E. | 26 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5377 | Ermolaev Mikhail M. | 12 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
5378 | Chueva Ekaterina E. | 31 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
5379 | Belinskaya Nadezhda N. | 34 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
5380 | Bazhneva Ekaterina E. | 28 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5381 | Ashker Konstantin K. | 21 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
5382 | Pak Viktoria V. | 15 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5383 | Golcova Ekaterina E. | 23 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5384 | Timoshenko Dmitry D. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5385 | Bodnarchuk Yulia Y. | 37 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5386 | Maksimov Nikolay N. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5387 | Zagrudny Sergey S. | 40 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
5388 | Ostroukhova Elena E. | 39 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5389 | Baykalova Natalya N. | 41 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5390 | Belosludceva Natalya N. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5391 | Bocman Maksim M. | 14 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5392 | Burkovsky Vladimir V. | 16 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5393 | Vyshlova Margarita M. | 18 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5394 | Dashevsky Yan Y. | 14 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5395 | Inozemceva Ekaterina E. | 48 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5396 | Kalistratova Anna A. | 37 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5397 | Klyshnikov Yaroslav Y. | 15 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5398 | Kozlov Anton A. | 16 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5399 | Korotkova Viktoria V. | 40 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5400 | Kulakov Pyotr P. | 17 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5401 | Loskutova Ekaterina E. | 25 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5402 | Maksimova Ekaterina E. | 42 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5403 | Novoselcev Artyom A. | 40 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5404 | Orlova Natalya N. | 39 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5405 | Tikhonyuk Ekaterina E. | 15 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5406 | Shenderova Olga O. | 47 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5407 | Podorova Anastasia A. | 14 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5408 | Agzyamova Albina A. | 16 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5409 | Abramova Aleksandra A. | 16 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5410 | Nokhrin Vadim V. | 14 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5411 | Nokhrin Nikita N. | 12 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5412 | Shpilevoy Nikita N. | 13 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5413 | Markov Fedor F. | 13 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5414 | Kudinova Elizaveta E. | 28 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5415 | Kozhevnikova Polina P. | 17 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5416 | Sarychev Maksim M. | 13 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5417 | Eremina Alena A. | 16 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5418 | Presnyakov Danila D. | 17 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5419 | Selivanov Maksim M. | 16 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5420 | Kalugin Artem A. | 17 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5421 | Lukina Veronika V. | 13 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5422 | Yureva Yana Y. | 13 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5423 | Grinkevich Nikita N. | 13 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5424 | Blinova Aleksandra A. | 16 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5425 | Rekhtina Darya D. | 12 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5426 | Archibasov Maksim M. | 32 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
5427 | Nastavko Kirill K. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5428 | Khabibulina Ekaterina E. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5429 | Shlenskaya Alena A. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5430 | Csherbinina Yulia Y. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5431 | Redkin Denis D. | 17 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5432 | Likhachev Sergey S. | 12 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5433 | Vyshegorodcev Kirill K. | 15 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5434 | Syaglo Maria M. | 14 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5435 | Lipkin Ivan I. | 16 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5436 | Shpilkin Viktor V. | 61 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5437 | Kochengin Mikhail M. | 12 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5438 | Klaus Olesya O. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5439 | Ustyugov Boris B. | 30 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Men | |
5440 | Kopotilov Sergey S. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5441 | Litvinov Vladimir V. | 49 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5442 | Sobyanin Vladimir V. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5443 | Polunovskaya Irina I. | 27 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5444 | Makhnyova Vitalina V. | 16 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5445 | Krasovskaya Darya D. | 12 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5446 | Shkarin Egor E. | 13 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5447 | Porokhin Andrey A. | 14 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5448 | Zavyalova Anastasia A. | 15 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5449 | Zima Andrey A. | 13 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5450 | Bondaryuk Elizaveta E. | 12 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5451 | Surnina Ekaterina E. | 12 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5452 | Smolonskaya Alina A. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5453 | Nozhkina Lyudmila L. | 24 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5454 | Ermakov Dmitry D. | 24 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5455 | Shmidt Aleksey A. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5456 | Pinzhina Polina P. | 13 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5457 | Vasilenko Ilya I. | 13 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5458 | Podgorbunskaya Tatyana T. | 15 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5459 | Bobrova Sofia S. | 14 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5460 | Akulov Artyom A. | 14 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5461 | Dzhurakulova Gulnara G. | 17 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5462 | Vtorushin Aleksey A. | 14 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5463 | Murtazin Ilnur I. | 14 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5464 | Fadeeva Ksenia K. | 13 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5465 | Borodaeva Valeria V. | 14 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5466 | Pyatigorec Viktoria V. | 13 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5467 | Svidrina Ekaterina E. | 14 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5468 | Semenov Georgy G. | 13 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5469 | Nastavko Vladislav V. | 13 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5470 | Zakharov Lev L. | 12 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5471 | Dudka Yulia Y. | 37 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5472 | Morozova Irina I. | 35 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5473 | Ivanova Svetlana S. | 41 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5474 | Dementeva Alena A. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5475 | Ovcharova Elena E. | 38 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5476 | Kosobucky Anton A. | 14 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5477 | Shagiakhmetova Yulia Y. | 32 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
5478 | Dzhorobaev Iskandar I. | 14 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5479 | Evseev Mikhail M. | 14 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5480 | Bormotov Roman R. | 13 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5481 | Dedova Margarita M. | 13 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5482 | Shubina Alyona A. | 15 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5483 | Pchelnikov Andrey A. | 12 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5484 | Makrushina Angelina A. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5485 | Sergeev Roman R. | 29 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
5486 | Novak Sergey S. | 30 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
5487 | Burmetev Konstantin K. | 16 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5488 | Gutova Olga O. | 34 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
5489 | Cheremisina Irina I. | 30 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
5490 | Knyazeva Nadezhda N. | 21 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5491 | Soloveva Diana D. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5492 | Dyachkova Olga O. | 54 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
5493 | Efimova Vera V. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5494 | Kanetos Anton A. | 12 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
5495 | Teplyakov Vladimir V. | 61 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
5496 | Vdovik Oksana O. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5497 | Vdovik Nikolay N. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5498 | Remarchuk Natalia N. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5499 | Andreeva Ekaterina E. | 25 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5500 | Kudryavceva Oksana O. | 22 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5501 | Vyatkin Konstantin K. | 20 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5502 | Shvecov Maksim M. | 14 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5503 | Bobyleva Ulyana U. | 17 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5504 | Bubencshikov Egor E. | 13 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5505 | Budko Roman R. | 14 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5506 | Vasileva Maria M. | 13 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5507 | Vikhareva Ekaterina E. | 13 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5508 | Denisov Timofey T. | 15 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5509 | Denisova Oksana O. | 47 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5510 | Inozemcev Ivan I. | 14 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5511 | Kulakov Egor E. | 12 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5512 | Ogarkova Lizaveta L. | 39 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5513 | Khotko Olga O. | 29 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
5514 | Belikova Valentina V. | 13 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5515 | Denisova Ulyana U. | 26 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5516 | Evtushenko Aleksey A. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5517 | Fedchenko Kirill K. | 14 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5518 | Gubina Tatyana T. | 14 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5519 | Vezetiu Vasily V. | 26 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5520 | Protopopova Darya D. | 13 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5521 | Viktorovich Artem A. | 35 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
5522 | Viktorovich Ekaterina E. | 35 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5523 | Temnikova Irina I. | 13 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5524 | Malkov Denis D. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5525 | Pushkaryova Lyubov L. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5526 | Botaev Boris B. | 78 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5527 | Bozhenko Tatyana T. | 30 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5528 | Shvec Aleksandr A. | 35 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
5529 | Vasilev Pavel P. | 32 | Altai Territory | Men | |
5530 | Anisimova Yulia Y. | 20 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
5531 | Petrochenko Anton A. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5532 | Yarkovsky Pavel P. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5533 | Serk Svetlana S. | 26 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5534 | Platonova Larisa L. | 43 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5535 | Shmidt Alyona A. | 12 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5536 | Belikova Ekaterina E. | 13 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5537 | Kashkevich Evgeny E. | 25 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
5538 | Shelupanova Polina P. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5539 | Boutin Artur A. | 23 | France | Men | |
5540 | Lisicyna Marina M. | 38 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5541 | Dutate Alexy A. | 20 | France | Men | |
5542 | Bonnard Enzo E. | 20 | France | Men | |
5543 | Sosipatrova Alena A. | 22 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5544 | Krasnova Alina A. | 21 | Irkutsk Region | Women | |
5545 | Flusov Kirill K. | 12 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5546 | Perminova Tatyana T. | 50 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5547 | Nudko Ekaterina E. | 30 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5548 | Rusakov Vladimir V. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5549 | Kostyakova Tamara T. | 29 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5550 | Girich Ksenia K. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5551 | Gerasimenko Vera V. | 31 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
5552 | Terebilova Marina M. | 33 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
5553 | Vingere Camille C. | 21 | France | Men | |
5554 | Terenteva Sofya S. | 21 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5555 | Frolova Lesya L. | 14 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5556 | Sharikov Sergey S. | 17 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5557 | Lapteva Natalya N. | 38 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5558 | Mozgova Marina M. | 43 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5559 | Dashunin Mikhail M. | 13 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5560 | Nikanorova Olga O. | 40 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5561 | Tarzanov Ivan I. | 13 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5562 | Gordova Yana Y. | 25 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5563 | Mozgova Darya D. | 25 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5564 | Astafurov Aleksandr A. | 30 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
5565 | Kapitonova Elena E. | 24 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5566 | Arkanova Maria M. | 41 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5567 | Bolotova Viktoria V. | 25 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5568 | Belyaeva Alina A. | 21 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5569 | Shubert Veronika V. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5570 | Sharapova Ekaterina E. | 44 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5571 | Marakhtanova Olesya O. | 40 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5572 | Astapenko Vyacheslav V. | 27 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5573 | Shibaev Mikhail M. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5574 | Melnikova Yulia Y. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5575 | Kushnarevich Tatyana T. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5576 | Shitikova Kristina K. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5577 | Potemkin Anton A. | 28 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
5578 | Borisova Yulia Y. | 28 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5579 | Golova Yulia Y. | 35 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5580 | Belyaeva Inga I. | 46 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5581 | Khammatova Tatyana T. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5582 | Zhideev Anton A. | 35 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
5583 | Bryukhanova Yulia Y. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5584 | Yanygin Egor E. | 25 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5585 | Yanygina Anastasia A. | 25 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5586 | Voronina Maria M. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5587 | Kim Sergey S. | 37 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
5588 | Shanshashvili Natalya N. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5589 | Pronina Ekaterina E. | 28 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
5590 | Chuev Vladimir V. | 34 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
5591 | Chueva Lyubov L. | 33 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5592 | Ubaydullaev Askar A. | 22 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5593 | Pavlova Tatyana T. | 42 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5594 | Filippova Ksenia K. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5595 | Alfimova Anastasia A. | 36 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5596 | Kalitvyanskaya Elena E. | 37 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5597 | Potasheva Yanina Y. | 42 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5598 | Vlazneva Taisia T. | 14 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5599 | Slepcova Aleksandra A. | 12 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5600 | Zayatinova Aleksandra A. | 12 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5601 | Krivcova Nina N. | 31 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5602 | Motyleva Nadezhda N. | 28 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5603 | Katkov Vadim V. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5604 | Uvarov Aleksandr A. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5605 | Pisanko Anatoly A. | 16 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5606 | Lukyanova Sofya S. | 17 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5607 | Kilmukhametova Tatyana T. | 37 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5608 | Tretyakov Aleksandr A. | 19 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5609 | Krupivnickaya Ksenia K. | 29 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
5610 | Vorobev Artem A. | 33 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
5611 | Bykov Konstantin K. | 33 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
5612 | Vidinecky Timofey T. | 13 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
5613 | Mezhecky Ilya I. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5614 | Cherkashina Irina I. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5615 | Altukhova Svetlana S. | 41 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5616 | Shilova Antonida A. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5617 | Ivanov Evgeny E. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5618 | Mizger Maria M. | 25 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5619 | Kovaleva Elena E. | 33 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5620 | Petrov Aleksey A. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5621 | Tolstykh Marina M. | 32 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5622 | Fyodorova Marina M. | 21 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5623 | Chupakhin Evgeny E. | 41 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
5624 | Filippova Darya D. | 20 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5625 | Mazaev Ivan I. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5626 | Novikova Maria M. | 27 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5627 | Shulenina Valeria V. | 25 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5628 | Aleys Vlastelina V. | 23 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5629 | Powell David D. | 28 | United Kingdom | Men | |
5630 | Olkhovik Daniil D. | 27 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5631 | Dugarov Zhargal Z. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5632 | Sivkova Valentina V. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5633 | Chebykin Maksim M. | 21 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5634 | Vilcens Vladislava V. | 22 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5635 | Kudyanova Natalia N. | 47 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5636 | Nesterov Andrey A. | 40 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5637 | Egoshin Egor E. | 37 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
5638 | Doldin Igor I. | 49 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5639 | Andrianova Olga O. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5640 | Kireev Nikolay N. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5641 | Ponomarev Aleksandr A. | 46 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5642 | Ponomareva Svetlana S. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5643 | Utarova Maria M. | 26 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5644 | Kopchenov Aleksandr A. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5645 | Eremina Anastasia A. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5646 | Klicshenko Ekaterina E. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5647 | Sautin Kirill K. | 16 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
5648 | Kuchinsky German G. | 25 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
5649 | Chesnokova Aleksandra A. | 36 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
5650 | Kholopenko Egor E. | 38 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5651 | Ogneva Ekaterina E. | 16 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5652 | Kiseleva Marina M. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5653 | Mikhaylovskaya Maria M. | 22 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5654 | Marchenko Aleksandr A. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5655 | Melkozerova Tatyana T. | 41 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5656 | Usacheva Yulia Y. | 42 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5657 | Khokhlova Svetlana S. | 44 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
5658 | Belyaeva Elena E. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5659 | Kashkevich Elena E. | 23 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
5660 | Aminova Mavzuma M. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5661 | Golenicshev Vladimir V. | 31 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
5662 | Ermakov Semyon S. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5663 | Prokhorenko Evgeny E. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5664 | Chernikov Evgeny E. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5665 | Beltyukova Svetlana S. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5666 | Chichkova Valeria V. | 19 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5667 | Samarin Aleksey A. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5668 | Panina Irina I. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5669 | Zorin Anton A. | 40 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5670 | Salov Maksim M. | 13 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5671 | Emshanov Sergey S. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5672 | Fetisov Vyacheslav V. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5673 | Egorova Evgenia E. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5674 | Lazutkin Kirill K. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5675 | Filidov Nikolay N. | 27 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5676 | Subbotin Aleksandr A. | 13 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5677 | Cherkesov Nikita N. | 13 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5678 | Davydenko Aleksandr A. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5679 | Alekseev Aleksey A. | 45 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5680 | Cikhocky Efim E. | 12 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5681 | Zheleznyakova Eva E. | 13 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5682 | Khavalic Bogdan B. | 16 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5683 | Tatarchenko Tatyana T. | 24 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5684 | Lebzak Diana D. | 12 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5685 | Orlova Ekaterina E. | 15 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5686 | Arcimovich Denis D. | 16 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5687 | Kramarova Anastasia A. | 15 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5688 | Buvaeva Olga O. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5689 | Demidenko Tatyana T. | 39 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5690 | Muzychenko Irina I. | 41 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5691 | Bubyonov Sergey S. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5692 | Bolokhnin Andrey A. | 13 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
5693 | Kuzmin Aleksandr A. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5694 | Votincev Kirill K. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5695 | Paryonkina Anastasia A. | 24 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5696 | Tusheva-gerasimenko Darya D. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5697 | Krupin Vyacheslav V. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5698 | Yakovlev Sergey S. | 58 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5699 | Kolupaev Sergey S. | 60 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5700 | Ryazanova Anastasia A. | 24 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5701 | Korotchenko Leyla L. | 30 | Altai Territory | Women | |
5702 | Repnikova Aleksandra A. | 24 | Altai Territory | Women | |
5703 | Koshkina Ekaterina E. | 21 | Altai Territory | Women | |
5704 | Pyatkova Maria M. | 26 | Altai Territory | Women | |
5705 | Pleshkova Anna A. | 35 | Sverdlovsk Region | Women | |
5706 | Altergot Artur A. | 13 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5707 | Afonin Egor E. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5708 | Polovodova Alina A. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5709 | Kartavceva Anastasia A. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5710 | Petrova Anna A. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5711 | Rylov Dmitry D. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5712 | Andreenko Anton A. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5713 | Turnaev Aleksandr A. | 38 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5714 | Martinkevich Aleksandra A. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5715 | Tikhonova Arina A. | 23 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5716 | Lamonov Aleksandr A. | 27 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5717 | Filimonova Elena E. | 37 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5718 | Timofeeva Kristina K. | 31 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
5719 | Krupina Anna A. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5720 | Andronov Nikita N. | 23 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5721 | Filimonova Anastasia A. | 13 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5722 | Koptyrev Anton A. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5723 | Abramov Maksim M. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5724 | Krasnov Artem A. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5725 | Safronov Viktor V. | 26 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5726 | Sinner Igor I. | 16 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
5727 | Sidorov Matvey M. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5728 | Mycykov Nikolay N. | 65 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5729 | Shmakova Evgenia E. | 35 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
5730 | Khrucshev Fyodor F. | 14 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
5731 | Zhalnin Dmitry D. | 38 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5732 | Yackevich Tatyana T. | 26 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5733 | Ivanov Aleksey A. | 39 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5734 | Bogachyova Maria M. | 31 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5735 | Bannikova Olya O. | 14 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5736 | Butina Svetlana S. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5737 | Kireeva Elena E. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5738 | Orlenko Anastasia A. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5739 | Chigiryova Alena A. | 27 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
5740 | Obukhova Marina M. | 45 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5741 | Matrosov Aleksandr A. | 44 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5742 | Dovydov Nikita N. | 18 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5743 | Gubareva Irina I. | 41 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5744 | Kuzmina Valeria V. | 12 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5745 | Pavlova Tatyana T. | 37 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5746 | Semenov Matvey M. | 15 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
5747 | Abramova Lidia L. | 16 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5748 | Litvinova Anzhela A. | 25 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5749 | Vyushkin Denis D. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5750 | Grishaev Anton A. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5751 | Frolova Elena E. | 38 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5752 | Araslanova Maria M. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5753 | Belousov Andrey A. | 58 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5754 | Ilinykh Artyom A. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5755 | Mikhina Evgenia E. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5756 | Gagarin Andrey A. | 53 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5757 | Yachmenev Ilya I. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5758 | Medvedeva Natalya N. | 37 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5759 | Abdulganeeva Elizaveta E. | 25 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5760 | Belozertseva Liana L. | 25 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5761 | Tulupova Valentina V. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5762 | Korobova Aleksandra A. | 28 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5763 | Kameneva Sofya S. | 23 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5764 | Verevkina Darya D. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5765 | Gredasova Elizaveta E. | 19 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5766 | Sokolova Alyona A. | 17 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5767 | Drobot Nina N. | 12 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5768 | Boriskov Sergey S. | 25 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5769 | Baneeva Gerelma G. | 26 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5770 | Poluektova Ekaterina E. | 13 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5771 | Ibraimova Dinara D. | 14 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5772 | Dolgikh Yaroslav Y. | 14 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5773 | Filimonov Aleksey A. | 37 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5774 | Ballo Evgenia E. | 24 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
5775 | Bayandina Kristina K. | 27 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5776 | Pankova Vasilina V. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5777 | Arzhannikova Darya D. | 15 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5778 | Yunusova Natalia N. | 42 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5779 | Bubyonova Elizaveta E. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5780 | Mikhalyov Lev L. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5781 | Zhukova Maria M. | 30 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
5782 | Novikov Evgeny E. | 41 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5783 | Shanker Anila A. | 29 | India | Women | |
5784 | Shanker Ravi R. | 32 | India | Men | |
5785 | Maytakova Tatyana T. | 42 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
5786 | Pugachyova Larisa L. | 48 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5787 | Zyabkina Marina M. | 46 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5788 | Zayatinova Tatyana T. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5789 | Esaulova Lyudmila L. | 46 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5790 | Klevcov Egor E. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5791 | Gordeychik Aleksandra A. | 25 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5792 | Bobrakova Viktoria V. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5793 | Vymyatnina Marina M. | 50 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5794 | Kozlova Tatyana T. | 27 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5795 | Saushkina Anastasia A. | 39 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5796 | Tukhtasinov Muzaffar M. | 31 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5797 | Dolina Lyubava L. | 20 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5798 | Anistratov Sergey S. | 51 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5799 | Ulturgasheva Elena E. | 33 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5800 | Kartasheva Marina M. | 46 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5801 | Fecshenko Elena E. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5802 | Murkina Olga O. | 39 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5803 | Dvornikov Konstantin K. | 56 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5804 | Petrova Galina G. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5805 | Popadina Maria M. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5806 | Stepanova Ekaterina E. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5807 | Yudanov Aleksandr A. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5808 | Novikov Andrey A. | 12 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5809 | Novichikhina Yulia Y. | 39 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5810 | Babenko Egor E. | 13 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5811 | Efimova Oksana O. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5812 | Petrova Olga O. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5813 | Chalykh Denis D. | 18 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5814 | Kapustina Olga O. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5815 | Trifonova Elizaveta E. | 18 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5816 | Sunkov Dmitry D. | 42 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5817 | Sukharevsky Vladimir V. | 49 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5818 | Stepanova Maria M. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5819 | Sherstobitov Mikhail M. | 56 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5820 | Orekhova Taisya T. | 60 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5821 | Zozulya Maksim M. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5822 | Sukharevskaya Veronika V. | 15 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5823 | Kotok Yaroslava Y. | 13 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5824 | Ershov Grigory G. | 14 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5825 | Semenyuk Valery V. | 21 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5826 | Pilevin Sergey S. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5827 | Pokunova Olesya O. | 27 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5828 | Aysanova Marina M. | 48 | Irkutsk Region | Women | |
5829 | Vasilev Viktor V. | 45 | Irkutsk Region | Men | |
5830 | Garifulina Gulnara G. | 45 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5831 | Ivanova Marina M. | 54 | Irkutsk Region | Women | |
5832 | Vakalov Dmitry D. | 14 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Men | |
5833 | Lastovka Vladimir V. | 47 | Rostov Region | Men | |
5834 | Chubenko Konstantin K. | 40 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5835 | Salnikov Yury Y. | 27 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5836 | Sharomova Maria M. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5837 | Soboslai Maksim M. | 37 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5838 | Ushev Ivan I. | 14 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
5839 | Malushina Viktoria V. | 26 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5840 | Butenko Petr P. | 43 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
5841 | Moskvina Natalia N. | 41 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5842 | Moskvina Ekaterina E. | 14 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5843 | Pozhilov Denis D. | 26 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
5844 | Shatokhin Dmitry D. | 46 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5845 | Polozov Sergey S. | 27 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
5846 | Otto Oleg O. | 23 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5847 | Kornev Sergey S. | 38 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5848 | Solovev Stanislav S. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5849 | Gaysina Snezhana S. | 20 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5850 | Andrianov Aleksey A. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5851 | Rogovcev Stanislav S. | 41 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5852 | Marchuk Maria M. | 45 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5853 | Ryabinkin Stepan S. | 29 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
5854 | Davydova Ekaterina E. | 21 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5855 | Kolpakova Tatyana T. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5856 | Goryunov Artem A. | 18 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
5857 | Svalov Mikhail M. | 15 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5858 | Stepanova Elena E. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5859 | Gorodeckikh Olga O. | 28 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5860 | Sidorovich Irina I. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5861 | Ablyazova Yulia Y. | 33 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5862 | Chepishko Maria M. | 24 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5863 | Zakharov Roman R. | 29 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
5864 | Gumennikov Ilya I. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5865 | Kim Anzhelika A. | 49 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5866 | Butakova Tatyana T. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5867 | Vyatkin Andrey A. | 44 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5868 | Vyatkina Irina I. | 41 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5869 | Matvienko Aleksandra A. | 19 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5870 | Lapatin Ivan I. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5871 | Bastonogov Aleksandr A. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5872 | Silanteva Evgenia E. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5873 | Usmanova Irina I. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5874 | Loktionova Polina P. | 12 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5875 | Goryushkina Tatyana T. | 20 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5876 | Bespalov Evgeny E. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5877 | Yarovenko Varvara V. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5878 | Bobova Viktoria V. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5879 | Tkachenko Andrey A. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5880 | Tokareva Zhanna Z. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5881 | Povilaynen Tatyana T. | 24 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5882 | Ovsyannikova Yulia Y. | 42 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5883 | Listovskaya Nina N. | 43 | Adygeya rep. | Women | |
5884 | Khanzhina Olesya O. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5885 | Anikin Anton A. | 25 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5886 | Kozlovskaya Ekaterina E. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5887 | Repina Elena E. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5888 | Zabelin Egor E. | 14 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
5889 | Ekimova Oksana O. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5890 | Stepanenko Konstantin K. | 26 | Kazakhstan | Men | |
5891 | Shamsutdinov Ruslan R. | 14 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
5892 | Vladimirov Nikita N. | 12 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
5893 | Troshina Anna A. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5894 | Vadzyuk Valentin V. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5895 | Borovikova Anastasia A. | 36 | Khakassia rep. | Women | |
5896 | Cepaeva Polina P. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5897 | Rudin Evgeny E. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5898 | Kovalevsky Mark M. | 37 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5899 | Mishin Vitaly V. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5900 | Chirkina Anna A. | 27 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5901 | Sizov Pavel P. | 24 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5902 | Khayrov Timur T. | 46 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5903 | Kartin Sergey S. | 32 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
5904 | Ivanova Natalya N. | 37 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5905 | Gredasova Maria M. | 43 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5906 | Boltunov Vladimir V. | 28 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
5907 | Trofimova Elena E. | 17 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5908 | Malceva Irina I. | 21 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5909 | Sinyutkina Elizaveta E. | 17 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5910 | Semenov Ilya I. | 31 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
5911 | Milushechkina Alisa A. | 32 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Women | |
5912 | Miroshnik Dmitry D. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5913 | Klinkin Ilya I. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5914 | Alekseev Oleg O. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5915 | Pchelinceva Vladlena V. | 23 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5916 | Bykov Vasily V. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5917 | Melnikov Sergey S. | 41 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5918 | Bykova Arina A. | 12 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5919 | Makarenko Ivan I. | 27 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Men | |
5920 | Bobicheva Elena E. | 25 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
5921 | Bertenyova Irina I. | 25 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5922 | Chuprina Kristina K. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5923 | Murovannyy Igor I. | 29 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
5924 | Zolotukhina Elena E. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5925 | Atakhanov Amir A. | 53 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5926 | Maksimov Mark M. | 13 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5927 | Emelyanova Ekaterina E. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5928 | Savickaya Anastasia A. | 38 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5929 | Guseva Elena E. | 26 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5930 | Rudina Viktoria V. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5931 | Kozhin Sergey S. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5932 | Bryukhancev Valentin V. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5933 | Bugaeva Tatyana T. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5934 | Zevyakina Olga O. | 37 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5935 | Nakonechnaya Olga O. | 41 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5936 | Bil Alesya A. | 32 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
5937 | Krayushkina Anzhela A. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5938 | Vasilev Vasily V. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5939 | Zhukova Ksenia K. | 34 | Kemerovo Region | Women | |
5940 | Antonov Kirill K. | 27 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5941 | Bikzanteeva Nailya N. | 61 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5942 | Porechina Olga O. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5943 | Lazebnyy Andrey A. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5944 | Kolcov Anton A. | 18 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5945 | Marinenko Anastasia A. | 22 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5946 | Pokoreeva Larisa L. | 42 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5947 | Baranova Ekaterina E. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5948 | Kozlova Yulia Y. | 27 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5949 | Percev Aleksandr A. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5950 | Krasnoperov Aleksey A. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5951 | Dolgikh Nikolay N. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5952 | Mazitova Anna A. | 36 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
5953 | Dorofeeva Irina I. | 28 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5954 | Galkin Andrey A. | 32 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
5955 | Ryzhkov Andrey A. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5956 | Asmykovich Maria M. | 12 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5957 | Balagansky Ilya I. | 13 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5958 | Bryushinin Ivan I. | 13 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5959 | Budko Petr P. | 12 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5960 | Gobernik Arkady A. | 18 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5961 | Evstigneeva Veronika V. | 13 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5962 | Eroshenko Veronika V. | 12 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5963 | Zhigalov Fyodor F. | 12 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5964 | Akhmetshina Guzel G. | 31 | Bashkortostan rep. | Women | |
5965 | Kovalenok Nikita N. | 12 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5966 | Korsakova Darya D. | 12 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5967 | Krycyn Viktor V. | 13 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5968 | Matyushina Tatyana T. | 12 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5969 | Mishustin Aleksandr A. | 13 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5970 | Mosina Elizaveta E. | 13 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5971 | Petrova Vitalina V. | 13 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5972 | Proskurina Alina A. | 12 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5973 | Rybka Evgeny E. | 12 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5974 | Samoylova Aleksandra A. | 13 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5975 | Safronova Aleksandra A. | 13 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5976 | Solodovnikova Sofya S. | 12 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5977 | Suvorova Sofya S. | 12 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5978 | Syrenkov Nikolay N. | 13 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5979 | Tolchinskaya Ksenia K. | 12 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5980 | Fedorova Sofya S. | 12 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5981 | Cybina Valeria V. | 13 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5982 | Shuvaev Semen S. | 13 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5983 | Arkashev Viktor V. | 65 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5984 | Vanin Evgeny E. | 36 | Kemerovo Region | Men | |
5985 | Kustov Aleksey A. | 32 | Novosibirsk Region | Men | |
5986 | Zayukova Valeria V. | 14 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5987 | Timoshenko Vadim V. | 24 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5988 | Romashenko Yulia Y. | 42 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5989 | Yunyazov Andrey A. | 15 | St. Petersburg | Men | |
5990 | Kercheva Maria M. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5991 | Brushevich Artyom A. | 42 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5992 | Brushevich Matvey M. | 14 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5993 | Leletko Ilya I. | 19 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5994 | Litvinova Natalya N. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5995 | Mutyk Bogdan B. | 37 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5996 | Krylov Dan D. | 19 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5997 | Kozlov Ivan I. | 19 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
5998 | Bukharina Lyubov L. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
5999 | Cheremushkin Aleksandr A. | 16 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
6000 | Zykova Marina M. | 37 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
6001 | Biryukov Anton A. | 27 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
6002 | Rosseykin Anton A. | 39 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
6003 | Kharchenko Dmitry D. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
6004 | Glukhova Aleksandra A. | 19 | Khakassia rep. | Women | |
6006 | Zapasnaya Tatyana T. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
6007 | Surkov Artem A. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
6008 | Vtorushina Alyona A. | 25 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
6010 | Chikulaeva Darya D. | 25 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
6015 | Taradanov Vlad V. | 14 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
6020 | Pudikova Alla A. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
6032 | Dzhannyeva Anastasia A. | 38 | Omsk Region | Women | |
6035 | Mikhay Petr P. | 27 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
6036 | Loskutov Pavel P. | 35 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
6037 | Pyatibratova Olga O. | 30 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
6038 | Ostrast Pavel P. | 44 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
6040 | Sukhorukova Yulia Y. | 29 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
6041 | Semenova Yulia Y. | 40 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
6042 | Petrova Oksana O. | 38 | Novosibirsk Region | Women | |
6043 | Denisov Dmitry D. | 18 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
6044 | Ivakin Maksim M. | 12 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
6045 | Kulaksys Nikolay N. | 66 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
6046 | Golov Vyacheslav V. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
6047 | Slyunyaeva Natalya N. | 36 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
6048 | Emelyanova Alisa A. | 23 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
6049 | Konyshev Ilya I. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
6050 | Loskutova Olga O. | 33 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
6060 | Kovalev Daniil D. | 15 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
6070 | Sandalkin Andrey A. | 47 | Omsk Region | Men | |
7000 | Gorkalceva Evgenia E. | 27 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
7001 | Fartysheva Tatyana T. | 26 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
7002 | Bozrikov Vladimir V. | 44 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
7003 | Akhmadi Madzhid M. | 34 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
7004 | Semenova Elizaveta E. | 15 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
7005 | Repa Natalya N. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
7006 | Gorb Mikhail M. | 31 | Tomsk Region | Men | |
7007 | Chizhova Marina M. | 40 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
7008 | Moiseeva Alisa A. | 32 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
7009 | Kharkevich Olga O. | 39 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
7010 | Pribytkova Ksenia K. | 38 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
7011 | Vinnikova Ekaterina E. | 26 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
7012 | Sindeckaya Elena E. | 23 | Tomsk Region | Women | |
7013 | Akhmedin Ruslan R. | 28 | Kazakhstan | Men | |
Child | |||||
0 | Koverdyaeva Yulia Y. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10000 | Gubina Karolina K. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10001 | Danilova Elizaveta E. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10002 | Golceva Veronika V. | 11 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10003 | Golceva Margarita M. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10004 | Icshechkina Margarita M. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10005 | Baranov Artyom A. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10006 | Matrosova Anastasia A. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10007 | Matrosova Viktoria V. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10008 | Matrosova Miroslava M. | 2 | Tomsk Region | Girls to 3 | |
10009 | Chesnokov Egor E. | 11 | Kemerovo Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10010 | Petrov Trofim T. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10011 | Paripko Ulyana U. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10012 | Petrov Vyacheslav V. | 11 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10013 | Petrova Svetlana S. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10014 | Semenova Ekaterina E. | 11 | Kemerovo Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10015 | Savochkina Alina A. | 10 | Kemerovo Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10016 | Levchukov Aleksandr A. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10017 | Levchukova Darya D. | 3 | Tomsk Region | Girls to 3 | |
10018 | Mezhibor Yaroslav Y. | 11 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10019 | Mezhibor Georgy G. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10020 | Cepennikova Elizaveta E. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10021 | Veselova Eva E. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10022 | Gutov Grigory G. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10023 | Orlova Zlata Z. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10024 | Anisimov Oskar O. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10025 | Drobot Asya A. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10026 | Nikonova Margarita M. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10027 | Kostyshina Arina A. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10028 | Maksimova Darya D. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10029 | Poltoracky Andrey A. | 1 | Novosibirsk Region | Boys to 3 | |
10030 | Polosukhina Anastasia A. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10031 | Polosukhina Antonina A. | 4 | Tomsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10032 | Gulik Viktoria V. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10033 | Kornelyuk Valeria V. | 1 | Kemerovo Region | Girls to 3 | |
10034 | Pozdnyakov Egor E. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10035 | Novikov Kirill K. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10036 | Zhivago Semyon S. | 3 | Tomsk Region | Boys to 3 | |
10037 | Zhivago Maria M. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10038 | Rastegaeva Evgenia E. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10039 | Rastegev Andrey A. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10040 | Rastegaeva Ekaterina E. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10041 | Rastegaev Aleksey A. | 2 | Tomsk Region | Boys to 3 | |
10042 | Meling Vadim V. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10043 | Tutova Snezhana S. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10044 | Pankratova Ulyana U. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10045 | Pankratova Ekaterina E. | 4 | Tomsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10046 | Dudoreva Darya D. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10047 | Lykova Anastasia A. | 7 | Kemerovo Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10048 | Zaychenko Matvey M. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10049 | Kuznetsova Maria M. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10050 | Veselov Mikhail M. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10051 | Uzgorova Sofia S. | 4 | Tomsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10052 | Britov Maksim M. | 8 | Kemerovo Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10053 | Kurilenko Elena E. | 11 | Novosibirsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10054 | Kurilenko Nikolay N. | 9 | Novosibirsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10055 | Vorobeva Irina I. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10056 | Vorobev Nikolay N. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10057 | Novoshinceva Alisa A. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10058 | Novoshinceva Sofia S. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10059 | Dudanec Egor E. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10060 | Basyrov Maksim M. | 5 | Kemerovo Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10061 | Zaborskikh Kirill K. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10062 | Kovalenina Eva E. | 9 | Novosibirsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10063 | Vakalov Timofey T. | 8 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Boys 8-9 | |
10064 | Balicky Semyon S. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10065 | Makarova Ulyana U. | 11 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Girls 10-11 | |
10066 | Volkov Filipp F. | 1 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Boys to 3 | |
10067 | Pershina Ksenia K. | 3 | Tomsk Region | Girls to 3 | |
10068 | Sokolova Ksenia K. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10069 | Sokolova Vasilisa V. | 2 | Tomsk Region | Girls to 3 | |
10070 | Fominykh Sergey S. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10071 | Yudina Anastasia A. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10072 | Dunaev Gleb G. | 3 | Tomsk Region | Boys to 3 | |
10073 | Dergalyova Darya D. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10074 | Trofimova Olga O. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10075 | Gavrilova Ksenia K. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10076 | Gavrilova Ekaterina E. | 2 | Tomsk Region | Girls to 3 | |
10077 | Boykova Alisa A. | 2 | Tomsk Region | Girls to 3 | |
10078 | Konovalov Kirill K. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10079 | Zheleznov Egor E. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10080 | Khramcov Stepan S. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10081 | Mikhaylova Vasilina V. | 10 | Novosibirsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10082 | Manakova Maria M. | 11 | Kemerovo Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10083 | Manakov Ivan I. | 8 | Kemerovo Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10084 | Melnikov Ilya I. | 3 | Tomsk Region | Boys to 3 | |
10085 | Nemykh Makar M. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10086 | Bastonogova Veronika V. | 4 | Tomsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10087 | Krampec Mayya M. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10088 | Krampec Erik E. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10089 | Barsukova Marta M. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10090 | Kushnarevich Darya D. | 11 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10091 | Belov Ivan I. | 7 | Novosibirsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10092 | Pushkina Maria M. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10093 | Pushkina Elizaveta E. | 11 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10094 | Sukharev Igor I. | 7 | Novosibirsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10095 | Vasileva Anastasia A. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10096 | Yuganova Viktoria V. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10097 | Yuganov Yury Y. | 3 | Tomsk Region | Boys to 3 | |
10098 | Prekin Egor E. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10099 | Antonova Darya D. | 4 | Tomsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10100 | Antonov Timofey T. | 0 | Tomsk Region | Boys to 3 | |
10101 | Vlasov Matvey M. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10102 | Karzakova Alisa A. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10103 | Lobeev Konstantin K. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10104 | Morozov Artem A. | 3 | Tomsk Region | Boys to 3 | |
10105 | Kolomiec Tikhon T. | 4 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Boys 4-5 | |
10106 | Vasileva Kristina K. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10107 | Milyaev Dmitry D. | 4 | Kemerovo Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10108 | Alekseevskaya Eva E. | 2 | Tomsk Region | Girls to 3 | |
10109 | Vakhitov Konstantin K. | 11 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10110 | Vakhitova Anastasia A. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10111 | Buymov Maksim M. | 8 | Kemerovo Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10112 | Golubeva Karina K. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10113 | Boltovsky Timur T. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10114 | Usolceva Ksenia K. | 9 | Kemerovo Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10115 | Usolcev Ivan I. | 4 | Kemerovo Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10116 | Usolcev Stepan S. | 2 | Kemerovo Region | Boys to 3 | |
10117 | Popova Diana D. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10118 | Pfayf Sofya S. | 6 | Kemerovo Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10119 | Maksyukov Amir A. | 0 | Kemerovo Region | Boys to 3 | |
10120 | Boltovsky Arseny A. | 3 | Tomsk Region | Boys to 3 | |
10121 | Boltovskaya Vasilina V. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10122 | Kosobucky Fyodor F. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10123 | Kosobucky Yury Y. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10124 | Zakharova Valeria V. | 8 | Altai Territory | Girls 8-9 | |
10125 | Zakharov Miron M. | 2 | Altai Territory | Boys to 3 | |
10126 | Petrova Dilyara D. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10127 | Pimonova Sofia S. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10128 | Vlaskin Mikhail M. | 1 | Tomsk Region | Boys to 3 | |
10129 | Biryulina Anna A. | 9 | Kemerovo Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10130 | Bayborov Denis D. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10131 | Sultanov Aleksandr A. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10132 | Eglit Vera V. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10133 | Eglit Daniil D. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10134 | Antipov Vladislav V. | 5 | Kemerovo Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10135 | Kurkina Yuliana Y. | 9 | Novosibirsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10136 | Kurkin Demid D. | 7 | Novosibirsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10137 | Andronova Anastasia A. | 7 | Novosibirsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10138 | Mocshevikin Mikhail M. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10139 | Elagin Lev L. | 3 | Tomsk Region | Boys to 3 | |
10140 | Basov Andrey A. | 4 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10141 | Pervushkina Sofya S. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10142 | Pervushkina Anna A. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10143 | Khokhlov Ilya I. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10144 | Kulyukin Roman R. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10145 | Gan Mikhail M. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10146 | Melnikova Elizaveta E. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10147 | Plotnikov Mikhail M. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10148 | Plotnikova Anna A. | 4 | Tomsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10149 | Kobyakova Viktoria V. | 11 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10150 | Guselnikov Ivan I. | 2 | Tomsk Region | Boys to 3 | |
10151 | Solonina Darya D. | 11 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10152 | Ukhov Artyom A. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10153 | Vasileva Alina A. | 2 | Tomsk Region | Girls to 3 | |
10154 | Pisarevich Viktoria V. | 11 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10155 | Pisarevich Anastasia A. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10156 | Pisarevich Sofia S. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10157 | Ryabova Tamara T. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10158 | Novikov . | 9 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10159 | Zhukov Dmitry D. | 9 | Argentina | Boys 8-9 | |
10160 | Skobelkov Arseny A. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10161 | Ryazanova Viktoria V. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10162 | Lameko Aleksey A. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10163 | Shasheva Darya D. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10164 | Shasheva Maria M. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10165 | Chernousova Elizaveta E. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10166 | Chernousova Ekaterina E. | 3 | Tomsk Region | Girls to 3 | |
10167 | Laptev Ilya I. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10168 | Lapteva Sofia S. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10169 | Lapshina Vera V. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10170 | Gulik Yury Y. | 1 | Tomsk Region | Boys to 3 | |
10171 | Pisanko Maksim M. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10172 | Maryasova Katerina K. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10173 | Efimenko Elizaveta E. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10174 | Efimenko Stepan S. | 2 | Tomsk Region | Boys to 3 | |
10175 | Voevodin Nikolay N. | 11 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10176 | Matusevich Polina P. | 4 | Kemerovo Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10177 | Okushko Egor E. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10178 | Kolbysheva Viktoria V. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10179 | Sklyarova Veronika V. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10180 | Sklyarov Aleksandr A. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10181 | Lobazova Elizaveta E. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10182 | Ibraimova Zarina Z. | 11 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10183 | Tostan Chimit C. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10184 | Zyubanov Maksim M. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10185 | Kazakova Maria M. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10186 | Chernov Stepan S. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10187 | Chernov Nikita N. | 4 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10188 | Culin Maksim M. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10189 | Kokovikhin Sergey S. | 4 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10190 | Deev Ivan I. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10191 | Nikitin Ivan I. | 11 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10192 | Nikitina Varvara V. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10193 | Nikitin Vladislav V. | 3 | Tomsk Region | Boys to 3 | |
10194 | Kolpakova Maria M. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10195 | Kalinina Naya N. | 11 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10196 | Kalinina Anna A. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10197 | Andreyanova Maria M. | 11 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10198 | Martusevich Mikhail M. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10199 | Martusevich Yulia Y. | 3 | Tomsk Region | Girls to 3 | |
10200 | Krivova Yaroslava Y. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10201 | Urbanovichus Roman R. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10202 | Belinsky Arseny A. | 10 | Kemerovo Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10203 | Savenko Dmitry D. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10204 | Sitnikova Viktoria V. | 7 | Novosibirsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10205 | Kadrov Timofey T. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10206 | Sitnikov Dmitry D. | 11 | Novosibirsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10207 | Bobyr-bokhanovsky Daniil D. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10208 | Agapov Ruslan R. | 8 | Novosibirsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10209 | Nasedkina Yulia Y. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10210 | Nasedkin Maksim M. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10211 | Antonov Mikhail M. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10212 | Dokukin Nikita N. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10213 | Dokukin Andrey A. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10214 | Cshetinin Ilya I. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10215 | Kuzhelev Timofey T. | 3 | Novosibirsk Region | Boys to 3 | |
10216 | Mukhin Ivan I. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10217 | Ponomarev Mikhail M. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10218 | Zvonov Artem A. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10219 | Topchieva Sofia S. | 10 | Novosibirsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10220 | Kim Mayya M. | 9 | Novosibirsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10221 | Kovaleva Alina A. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10222 | Khafizov Platon P. | 2 | Novosibirsk Region | Boys to 3 | |
10223 | Knysh Prokhor P. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10224 | Zelenova Irina I. | 7 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Girls 6-7 | |
10225 | Shuvalov Bogdan B. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10226 | Shuvalova Stefania S. | 1 | Tomsk Region | Girls to 3 | |
10227 | Babenko Daniil D. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10228 | Babenko Miroslava M. | 3 | Tomsk Region | Girls to 3 | |
10229 | Rodko Viktoria V. | 4 | Novosibirsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10230 | Kravchenko Ivan I. | 10 | Kemerovo Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10231 | Kravchenko Elizaveta E. | 8 | Kemerovo Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10232 | Rebechenko Vadim V. | 9 | Altai Territory | Boys 8-9 | |
10233 | Kotchenko Semyon S. | 4 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10234 | Shmelkov Zakhar Z. | 10 | Kemerovo Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10235 | Terecshenko Arman A. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10236 | Bikinina Anna A. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10237 | Nesterov Vladislav V. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10238 | Vygorko Stepan S. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10239 | Khaydarova Lilia L. | 11 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10240 | Salovaa Anna A. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10241 | Salova Alisa A. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10242 | Gordov Robert R. | 2 | Tomsk Region | Boys to 3 | |
10243 | Spirin Kirill K. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10244 | Spirin Artemy A. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10245 | Dmitriev Pavel P. | 9 | Kemerovo Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10246 | Davydov Viktor V. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10247 | Malarev Artyom A. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10248 | Kolokolcova Anna A. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10249 | Malinovskaya Anna A. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10250 | Klopotov Dmitry D. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10251 | Klopotov Mikhail M. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10252 | Shilko Darya D. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10253 | Marchenko Semen S. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10254 | Shlenskaya Maria M. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10255 | Khabibulin Rinat R. | 4 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10256 | Krasyuk Stanislav S. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10257 | Kalachyov Dmitry D. | 3 | Tomsk Region | Boys to 3 | |
10258 | Zhigalov Fyodor F. | 11 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10259 | Bragina Alisa A. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10260 | Filishov Artyom A. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10261 | Afonin Miroslav M. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10262 | Dranichnikov Daniil D. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10263 | Kirova Mayya M. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10264 | Petrov Ilya I. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10265 | Petrov Nikolay N. | 4 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10266 | Babinovich Maksim M. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10267 | Chelombitko Andrey A. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10268 | Remarchuk Tatyana T. | 11 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10269 | Remarchuk Ivan I. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10270 | Svarovsky Ivan I. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10271 | Kukarskikh Sofya S. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10272 | Kukarskikh Stepan S. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10273 | Kuchvara Marina M. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10274 | Balov Danil D. | 11 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10275 | Gubsky Aleksandr A. | 5 | Omsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10276 | Pariman Vladislava V. | 1 | Novosibirsk Region | Girls to 3 | |
10277 | Vershinin Ilya I. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10278 | Kudryashev Yaroslav Y. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10279 | Iglakov Arseny A. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10280 | Korotkov Maksim M. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10281 | Shubin Egor E. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10282 | Ezhova Sofia S. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10283 | Savickaya Anastasia A. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10284 | Alabin Ilya I. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10285 | Alabina Varvara V. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10286 | Klyukin Vadim V. | 2 | Tomsk Region | Boys to 3 | |
10287 | Shmyrin Nikita N. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10288 | Zabavnikova Anzhela A. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10289 | Pravdin Kirill K. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10290 | Korneva Yana Y. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10291 | Agzyamova Sabrina S. | 11 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10292 | Pankrateva Vera V. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10293 | Vedyapina Viktoria V. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10294 | Nesterov Aleksandr A. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10295 | Smirnov Roman R. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10296 | Tabatchikov Maksim M. | 5 | Novosibirsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10297 | Chikov Aleksandr A. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10298 | Popov Nikita N. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10299 | Zavrin Egor E. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10300 | Kolpashnikov Mikhail M. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10301 | Surkova Veselina V. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10302 | Surkov Leonid L. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10303 | Surkova Olesya O. | 2 | Tomsk Region | Girls to 3 | |
10304 | Karpenko Anastasia A. | 5 | Altai Territory | Girls 4-5 | |
10305 | Nuriev Dmitry D. | 7 | Kemerovo Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10306 | Nuriev Nazar N. | 6 | Kemerovo Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10307 | Ryzhkova Darya D. | 9 | Altai Territory | Girls 8-9 | |
10308 | Korneev Grigory G. | 4 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10309 | Makhovskaya Vesta V. | 3 | Altai Territory | Girls to 3 | |
10310 | Rusakov Timofey T. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10311 | Shaforostov Bogdan B. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10312 | Ogirchuk Elizaveta E. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10313 | Evseev Dmitry D. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10314 | Shaforostova Veronika V. | 2 | Tomsk Region | Girls to 3 | |
10315 | Ukraincev Ilya I. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10316 | Zhuravleva Viktoria V. | 2 | Tomsk Region | Girls to 3 | |
10317 | Dronchenko Egor E. | 8 | Novosibirsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10318 | Dronchenko Gleb G. | 5 | Novosibirsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10319 | Dronchenko Zakhar Z. | 2 | Novosibirsk Region | Boys to 3 | |
10320 | Lyovochkina Yulia Y. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10321 | Nikitin Nikita N. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10322 | Velichevskaya Aleksandra A. | 4 | Tomsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10323 | Pavlov Kirill K. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10324 | Ananin Oleg O. | 11 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10325 | Ananin Aleksandr A. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10326 | Ananina Sofia S. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10327 | Kulakova Alina A. | 3 | Novosibirsk Region | Girls to 3 | |
10328 | Negreba Egor E. | 3 | Tomsk Region | Boys to 3 | |
10329 | Efimkin Artyom A. | 4 | Kemerovo Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10330 | Yakovleva Adelina A. | 11 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10331 | Perminova Alisa A. | 9 | Kaliningrad Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10332 | Eliseev Dmitry D. | 4 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10333 | Nikitin Roman R. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10334 | Agulya Rostislav R. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10335 | Serk Mark M. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10336 | Kochengin Kirill K. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10337 | Gaydamovich Valentina V. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10338 | Gaydamovich Gleb G. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10339 | Gaydamovich Aleksey A. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10340 | Gracheva Diana D. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10341 | Berdnikov Danila D. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10342 | Bikineev Nazar N. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10343 | Magel Alisa A. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10344 | Gaydamovich Ekaterina E. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10345 | Silantev Artyom A. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10346 | Panov Aleksey A. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10347 | Sukhanova Ekaterina E. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10348 | Pichkur Dmitry D. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10349 | Sukhanova Irina I. | 4 | Tomsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10350 | Samsonova Anastasia A. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10351 | Samsonov Filipp F. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10352 | Samsonov Daniil D. | 3 | Tomsk Region | Boys to 3 | |
10353 | Shepeleva Sofia S. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10354 | Akulevich Samir S. | 7 | Novosibirsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10355 | Akulevich Aysel A. | 3 | Novosibirsk Region | Girls to 3 | |
10356 | Shkaruta Gleb G. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10357 | Novak Stefania S. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10358 | Shubina Vera V. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10359 | Lopatin Ivan I. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10360 | Polunovsky Dmitry D. | 2 | Novosibirsk Region | Boys to 3 | |
10361 | Svarovskaya Sofya S. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10362 | Net Aleksandra A. | 11 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10363 | Elizareva Viktoria V. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10364 | Pecsherkina Alisa A. | 11 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10365 | Timoshenko Aleksandr A. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10366 | Bodnarchuk Ilya I. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10367 | Bodnarchuk Savely S. | 4 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10368 | Babenko Pavel P. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10369 | Lisovskaya Alisa A. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10370 | Lisovsky Denis D. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10371 | Vasilev Sergey S. | 11 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10372 | Vasilev Ilya I. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10373 | Sharomova Sofya S. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10374 | Sharomov Mikhail M. | 4 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10375 | Romanov Maksim M. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10376 | Vasenyova Kristina K. | 11 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10377 | Timin Dmitry D. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10378 | Rozhkov-timin Mikhail M. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10379 | Konovalova Yunna Y. | 8 | Novosibirsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10380 | Balakireva Darya D. | 8 | Khakassia rep. | Girls 8-9 | |
10381 | Kotova Lada L. | 11 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10382 | Smirnova Elizaveta E. | 11 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10383 | Zimin Sergey S. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10384 | Rakin Dmitry D. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10385 | Tikhomirova Alla A. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10386 | Zhdanova Alisa A. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10387 | Nasedkin Maksim M. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10388 | Kuznecova Diana D. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10389 | Kuznecov Danil D. | 4 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10390 | Polivanova Arina A. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10391 | Petrochenko Viktoria V. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10392 | Stepanova Yarina Y. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10393 | Veretennikova Maria M. | 11 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10394 | Veretennikov Maksim M. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10395 | Shmidt Artyom A. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10396 | Rulkov Danil D. | 2 | Novosibirsk Region | Boys to 3 | |
10397 | Egorov Gleb G. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10398 | Falvino Diana D. | 4 | Italy | Girls 4-5 | |
10399 | Vostrikova Ksenia K. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10400 | Cshyochkin Matvey M. | 4 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10401 | Shkryabina Anna A. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10402 | Shkryabin Ivan I. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10403 | Ivanov Aleksandr A. | 11 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10404 | Dobrygin Trofim T. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10405 | Dobrygin Yaroslav Y. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10406 | Lipkin Nikita N. | 11 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10407 | Voycekhovskaya Sofia S. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10408 | Khekalo Eva E. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10409 | Gotovceva Yaroslava Y. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10410 | Galanova Mayya M. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10411 | Bryuzgin Daniil D. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10412 | Aksenov Georgy G. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10413 | Zhulina Darya D. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10414 | Zadolinnaya Sofya S. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10415 | Krasnov Dementy D. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10416 | Baranov Timofey T. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10417 | Vasilev Zakhar Z. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10418 | Vasilev Gleb G. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10419 | Fominykh Anna A. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10420 | Fominykh Maria M. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10421 | Bykov Ivan I. | 9 | Novosibirsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10422 | Ziaddinova Dzheyla D. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10423 | Mitroshin Vladimir V. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10424 | Yankovsky Mikhail M. | 3 | Tomsk Region | Boys to 3 | |
10425 | Losenkova Anna A. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10426 | Novoselcev Semyon S. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10427 | Abramov Timofey T. | 3 | Novosibirsk Region | Boys to 3 | |
10428 | Ageev Dmitry D. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10429 | Ageev Aleksandr A. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10430 | Chernousov Nikolay N. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10431 | Chernousov Vyacheslav V. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10432 | Glushakov Lev L. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10433 | Usenko Margarita M. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10434 | Usenko Grigory G. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10435 | Antonov Platon P. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10436 | Nekhoroshev Kirill K. | 11 | Novosibirsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10437 | Minnullina Kira K. | 4 | Tomsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10438 | Mikhalchuk Alina A. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10439 | Korneev Stepan S. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10440 | Korneeva Irina I. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10441 | Khadkevich Vladislav V. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10442 | Khadkevich Sofia S. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10443 | Bashkeev Egor E. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10444 | Galekh Luchezar L. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10445 | Solomennikov Vyacheslav V. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10446 | Ishukov Ilya I. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10447 | Titov Timofey T. | 11 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10448 | Fedchenko Kristina K. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10449 | Makarova Arina A. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10450 | Lyazgin Roman R. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10451 | Protopopova Aleksandra A. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10452 | Kholopenko Mikhail M. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10453 | Kozlov Lev L. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10454 | Kuznecova Sofya S. | 4 | Tomsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10455 | Volkova Ekaterina E. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10456 | Karaman Roman R. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10457 | Kilmukhametova Karina K. | 11 | Novosibirsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10458 | Kilmukhametov Roman R. | 8 | Novosibirsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10459 | Churina Viktoria V. | 11 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10460 | Sokolov Yaroslav Y. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10461 | Nikulina Kira K. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10462 | Artamonov Semen S. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10463 | Kuvyrzina Margarita M. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10464 | Lavrinenko Taisia T. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10465 | Lavrinenko Esenia E. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10466 | Belousov Leonid L. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10467 | Belousov Semyon S. | 4 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10468 | Lenchukov Egor E. | 9 | Novosibirsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10469 | Shakhray Anastasia A. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10470 | Shakhray Bogdan B. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10471 | Savelev Vsevalod V. | 11 | Novosibirsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10472 | Saveleva Daryana D. | 6 | Novosibirsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10473 | Timofeeva Maria M. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10474 | Makhmudov Timur T. | 11 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10475 | Berlizova Zlata Z. | 7 | Novosibirsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10476 | Vlaznev Miron M. | 10 | Novosibirsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10477 | Chebuchakova Ekaterina E. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10478 | Kuznecov Ilya I. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10479 | Kuznecova Maria M. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10480 | Shibaeva Anna A. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10481 | Kokh Ilya I. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10482 | Dutov Andrey A. | 11 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10483 | Protasevich Ekaterina E. | 11 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10484 | Protasevich Andrey A. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10485 | Efremov Karim K. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10486 | Suleymanov Artem A. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10487 | Pavlova Polina P. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10488 | Zayatinov Damir D. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10489 | Sokolova Viktoria V. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10490 | Prilucky Bogdan B. | 3 | Tomsk Region | Boys to 3 | |
10491 | Goncharova Yaroslava Y. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10492 | Matveev Matvey M. | 4 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10493 | Malakhov Vladislav V. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10494 | Malakhova Ulyana U. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10495 | Reznik Polina P. | 1 | Tomsk Region | Girls to 3 | |
10496 | Zorkalcev Ilya I. | 11 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10497 | Zorkalceva Milana M. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10498 | Ivanova Kira K. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10499 | Oktyabrsky Andrey A. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10500 | Vendrova Alyona A. | 4 | Tomsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10501 | Eroshkin Yaroslav Y. | 11 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10502 | Doldin Andrey A. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10503 | Kramchatkin Yaroslav Y. | 4 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10504 | Sheraburko Polina P. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10505 | Korotky Maksim M. | 11 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10506 | Gasanov Egor E. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10507 | Bogushevich Elizaveta E. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10508 | Shirokova Aleksandra A. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10509 | Sorokina Anna A. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10510 | Sizikova Sofya S. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10511 | Trofimov Ostap O. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10512 | Sergeeva Viktoria V. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10513 | Turenkova Olga O. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10514 | Povetko Yaroslava Y. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10515 | Penkova Aleksandra A. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10516 | Lomov Artem A. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10517 | Vasilevna Darya D. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10518 | Arkhipov Fedor F. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10519 | Dubova Sofia S. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10520 | Dorofeev Mikhail M. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10521 | Isaev Vyacheslav V. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10522 | Sorokin Mikhail M. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10523 | Sachkov Evgeny E. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10524 | Yankovskaya Antonina A. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10525 | Korotkaya Darya D. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10526 | Sorokin Matvey M. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10527 | Vasileva Darya D. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10528 | Kornilov Gleb G. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10529 | Gureva Renata R. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10530 | Gureva Marusya M. | 4 | Tomsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10531 | Gureva Taisia T. | 1 | Tomsk Region | Girls to 3 | |
10532 | Selivanov Danil D. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10533 | Malysheva Darya D. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10534 | Malysheva Anastasia A. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10535 | Selivanova Aleksandra A. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10536 | Filekova Maria M. | 5 | Novosibirsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10537 | Filekov Miron M. | 2 | Novosibirsk Region | Boys to 3 | |
10538 | Tishin Aleksandr A. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10539 | Gorodeckikh Veronika V. | 1 | Novosibirsk Region | Girls to 3 | |
10540 | Pak Alisa A. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10541 | Malysheva Polina P. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10542 | Malysheva Vasilina V. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10543 | Belousov Kirill K. | 4 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10544 | Salova Alisa A. | 11 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10545 | Vakhitov Vladimir V. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10546 | Beltyukov Matvey M. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10547 | Egorova Vasilina V. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10548 | Poluektov Artem A. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10549 | Sukhushin Timofey T. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10550 | Nikolaeva Valeria V. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10551 | Korneva Yana Y. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10552 | Zavyalova Alisa A. | 2 | Tomsk Region | Girls to 3 | |
10553 | Gubina Maria M. | 3 | Tomsk Region | Girls to 3 | |
10554 | Zaycev Savery S. | 11 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10555 | Anoshkin Lev L. | 11 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10556 | Shavlo Miron M. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10557 | Stepura Timofey T. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10558 | Ageev Nikita N. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10559 | Pechen Mark M. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10560 | Shilova Eva E. | 3 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | Girls to 3 | |
10561 | Ilina Arina A. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10562 | Vlasov Mark M. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10563 | Batirova Kamila K. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10564 | Gerasimenko Arina A. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10565 | Lushnikova Kristina K. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10566 | Filonin Ivan I. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10567 | Filimonov Fyodor F. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10568 | Filimonov Zakhar Z. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10569 | Alekseev Ilya I. | 11 | Novosibirsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10570 | Zavyalov Danila D. | 3 | Tomsk Region | Boys to 3 | |
10571 | Pleshkov Egor E. | 6 | Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Area – Yugra | Boys 6-7 | |
10572 | Pleshkov Gleb G. | 2 | Tomsk Region | Boys to 3 | |
10573 | Pozdnyakov Artyom A. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10574 | Stankevich Yana Y. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10575 | Sergeev Aristarkh A. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10576 | Chufeneva Alisa A. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10577 | Chufenev Artem A. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10578 | Tevdoroshvili Vyacheslav V. | 5 | Novosibirsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10579 | Abaydulina Eva E. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10580 | Abaydulin Timur T. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10581 | Moshko Anfisa A. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10582 | Trishechkina Sofya S. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10583 | Okhotnikova Anastasia A. | 4 | Tomsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10584 | Trishechkina Darya D. | 4 | Tomsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10585 | Syrkasheva Sofya S. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10586 | Syrkashev Aleksandr A. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10587 | Melyokhin Roman R. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10588 | Myolekhina Valeria V. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10589 | Dudin Ivan I. | 3 | Novosibirsk Region | Boys to 3 | |
10590 | Cshegolikhin Mikhail M. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10591 | Bayanova Eva E. | 7 | Kemerovo Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10592 | Molozin Vadim V. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10593 | Molozina Ksenia K. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10594 | Ugorelov Pavel P. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10595 | Kazanceva Sofia S. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10596 | Kazancev Pavel P. | 4 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10597 | Gryaznov Stepan S. | 11 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10598 | Suradeykina Alyona A. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10599 | Suradeykina Vasilisa V. | 4 | Tomsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10600 | Sukhostavskaya Viktoria V. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10601 | Sukhostavsky Platon P. | 4 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10602 | Mikhaylov Elisey E. | 3 | Novosibirsk Region | Boys to 3 | |
10603 | Semenova Karina K. | 11 | Novosibirsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10604 | Shevkoplyas Anastasia A. | 9 | Novosibirsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10605 | Zadrucky Ivan I. | 10 | Novosibirsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10606 | Miller Vasilisa V. | 10 | Novosibirsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10607 | Bikineeva Milana M. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10608 | Orlova Margarita M. | 9 | Novosibirsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10609 | Kuc Yana Y. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10610 | Golovachev Aleksandr A. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10611 | Prokopev Roman R. | 4 | Novosibirsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10612 | Filimonova Sofia S. | 3 | Tomsk Region | Girls to 3 | |
10613 | Kuryleva Sofia S. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10614 | Kurylev Anton A. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10615 | Kharitonov Vladislav V. | 11 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10616 | Lizura Nikita N. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10617 | Grebnva Liliana L. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10618 | Grebneva Anastasia A. | 4 | Tomsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10619 | Sayakhov Artem A. | 4 | Novosibirsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10620 | Libenzon Andrey A. | 10 | Novosibirsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10621 | Tarabykin Nikolay N. | 3 | Tomsk Region | Boys to 3 | |
10622 | Tarabykin Mikhail M. | 3 | Tomsk Region | Boys to 3 | |
10623 | Dashuk Mikhail M. | 11 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10624 | Pankova Olga O. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10625 | Drobot Nina N. | 11 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10626 | Bibarsov Artur A. | 11 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10627 | Bibarsov Ildar I. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10628 | Andreeva Sofya S. | 11 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10629 | Shevchenko Aleksandra A. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10630 | Lysova Varvara V. | 4 | Tomsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10631 | Malysheva Anna A. | 11 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10632 | Erkaev Danil D. | 3 | Tomsk Region | Boys to 3 | |
10633 | Fonchukov Dmitry D. | 1 | Sverdlovsk Region | Boys to 3 | |
10634 | Stremyakova Karina K. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10635 | Csherbachenko Grigory G. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10636 | Malakhov Mark M. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10637 | Gorlov Daniil D. | 4 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10638 | Valov Aleksey A. | 7 | Novosibirsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10639 | Gerasimenko Danil D. | 8 | Kemerovo Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10640 | Malysheva Sofya S. | 4 | Tomsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10641 | Dashkov Timofey T. | 7 | Novosibirsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10642 | Kuznecova Yaroslava Y. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10643 | Andreev Nikolay N. | 3 | Tomsk Region | Boys to 3 | |
10644 | Yunak Lev L. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10645 | Arzhannikova Viktoria V. | 11 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10646 | Kozlov Konstantin K. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10647 | Biryukova Ekaterina E. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10648 | Biryukova Elizaveta E. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10649 | Biryukov Kirill K. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10650 | Larionov Arseny A. | 4 | Novosibirsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10651 | Malyushko Viktor V. | 11 | Novosibirsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10652 | Malyushko Vladislav V. | 8 | Novosibirsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10653 | Malyushko Vyacheslav V. | 6 | Novosibirsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10654 | Babenko Asya A. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10655 | Starikov Sergey S. | 4 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10656 | Starikov Mikhail M. | 0 | Tomsk Region | Boys to 3 | |
10657 | Simonenko Ksenia K. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10658 | Simonenko Lyudmila L. | 4 | Tomsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10659 | Tarasov Semyon S. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10660 | Yunusov Matvey M. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10661 | Muraveva Aleksandra A. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10662 | Shanker Gargi G. | 5 | India | Girls 4-5 | |
10663 | Sankin Zakhar Z. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10664 | Gorlov Daniil D. | 4 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10665 | Kalchenko Roman R. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10666 | Kalchenko Elizaveta E. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10667 | Sandakova Viktoria V. | 2 | Tomsk Region | Girls to 3 | |
10668 | Mayorov Aleksandr A. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10669 | Kaucman Valeria V. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10670 | Kaucman Lilia L. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10671 | Samarina Valeria V. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10672 | Esayan Feliks-luis F. | 3 | Novosibirsk Region | Boys to 3 | |
10673 | Klimanova Kira K. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10674 | Kabakova Ekaterina E. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10675 | Sychev Lev L. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10676 | Kadomceva Ksenia K. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10677 | Poznyak Milana M. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10678 | Artyushina Anzhelika A. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10679 | Artyushina Viktoria V. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10680 | Artyushina Alisa A. | 3 | Tomsk Region | Girls to 3 | |
10681 | Murkin Artem A. | 11 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10682 | Murkin Stepan S. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10683 | Murkin Konstantin K. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10684 | Tikhonov Timofey T. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10685 | Kulikova Kira K. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10686 | Rastorguev Nikita N. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10687 | Kovalev Nikita N. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10688 | Khusaynova Fiona F. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10689 | Khusaynov Nazar N. | 3 | Tomsk Region | Boys to 3 | |
10690 | Smirnov Nikita N. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10691 | Kektysheva Anastasia A. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10692 | Volkov Denis D. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10693 | Romarenko Bogdan B. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10694 | Kirillov Aleksandr A. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10695 | Ushev Yury Y. | 10 | Kemerovo Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10696 | Ushev Viktor V. | 6 | Kemerovo Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10697 | Nikitin Grigory G. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10698 | Arlyapova Yulia Y. | 11 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10699 | Gupta Kautik K. | 7 | India | Boys 6-7 | |
10700 | Grigoryan Arman A. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10701 | Vasileva Anastasia A. | 11 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10702 | Moskvina Vlada V. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10703 | Borichev Yaroslav Y. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10704 | Vavilina Margarita M. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10705 | Vavilina Varvara V. | 4 | Tomsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10706 | Palkina Alina A. | 6 | Novosibirsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10707 | Palkin Denis D. | 4 | Novosibirsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10708 | Cepegina Maria M. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10709 | Baklushina Maria M. | 7 | Leningrad Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10710 | Panov Timoti T. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10711 | Zhurikh Lev L. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10712 | Kashirina Margarita M. | 11 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10713 | Kashirina Sofia S. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10714 | Kashirina Ustina U. | 3 | Tomsk Region | Girls to 3 | |
10715 | Poletaev Mikhail M. | 3 | Tomsk Region | Boys to 3 | |
10716 | Maksimov Aleksey A. | 6 | Kemerovo Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10717 | Popelyshkina Ksenia K. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10718 | Popelyshkina Anastasia A. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10719 | Dvoynikova Alina A. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10720 | Dvoynikova Viktoria V. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10721 | Dvoynikov Aleksandr A. | 4 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10722 | Gricyk Rostislav R. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10723 | Chernikov Leonid L. | 2 | Tomsk Region | Boys to 3 | |
10724 | Butakov Dmitry D. | 3 | Tomsk Region | Boys to 3 | |
10725 | Vyatkin Ilya I. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10726 | Lapatina Agnia A. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10727 | Chudov Savely S. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10728 | Chudova Anastasia A. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10729 | Rogov Misha M. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10730 | Yugov Maksim M. | 11 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10731 | Soboslai Pavel P. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10732 | Antipov Maksim M. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10733 | Kaveckaya Elizaveta E. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10734 | Kaveckaya Viktoria V. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10735 | Khayrov Dmitry D. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10736 | Kholin Sevastyan S. | 4 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10737 | Terebilov Stepan S. | 5 | Kemerovo Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10738 | Efimova Varvara V. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10739 | Glushkov Aleksey A. | 3 | Tomsk Region | Boys to 3 | |
10740 | Zharkov Nikolay N. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10741 | Glushkov Nikolay N. | 3 | Tomsk Region | Boys to 3 | |
10742 | Kasyanov Arsenty A. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10743 | Kasyanova Ksenia K. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10744 | Shaburov Dmitry D. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10745 | Derbenev Vladislav V. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10746 | Derbenyov Bogdan B. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10747 | Derbenyova Mira M. | 4 | Tomsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10748 | Kolmogorov Mikhail M. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10749 | Chernykh Olesya O. | 10 | Novosibirsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10750 | Koverdyaeva Darya D. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10751 | Libenzon Aleksandra A. | 6 | Novosibirsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10752 | Alimova Sofya S. | 11 | Novosibirsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10753 | Chacshina Sofya S. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10754 | Chacshina Anna A. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10755 | Bykov Arkady A. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10756 | Shumilova Anna A. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10757 | Shumilov Aleksandr A. | 4 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10758 | Kovalevskaya Olivia O. | 1 | Tomsk Region | Girls to 3 | |
10759 | Lukin Dmitry D. | 11 | Novosibirsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10760 | Gupta Karnik K. | 7 | India | Boys 6-7 | |
10761 | Elizarov Roman R. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10762 | Kondratyuk Darya D. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10763 | Zezyun Semyon S. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10764 | Tulupov Nikita N. | 11 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10765 | Urusov Miron M. | 3 | Tomsk Region | Boys to 3 | |
10766 | Marukhlenko Viktor V. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10767 | Marukhlenko Bogdan B. | 4 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10768 | Rodionova Arina A. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10769 | Rodionova Veronika V. | 1 | Tomsk Region | Girls to 3 | |
10770 | Csherbinina Vasilina V. | 4 | Tomsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10771 | Khabibulina Sabina S. | 2 | Tomsk Region | Girls to 3 | |
10772 | Nazarova Ekaterina E. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10773 | Nazarova Maria M. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10774 | Gupta Karnik K. | 1 | India | Boys to 3 | |
10775 | Ermak Matvey M. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10776 | Plesovskikh Emil E. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10777 | Plesovskikh Vilyam V. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10778 | Bylin Artem A. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10779 | Pekhtelev Vladislav V. | 2 | Tomsk Region | Boys to 3 | |
10780 | Shishkov Mikhail M. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10781 | Kumar Vaibhav V. | 6 | India | Boys 6-7 | |
10782 | Vorobev Yaroslav Y. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10783 | Solodkina Vasilina V. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10784 | Terekhova Milena M. | 0 | Tomsk Region | Girls to 3 | |
10785 | Demin David D. | 11 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10786 | Demina Lidia L. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10787 | Sevostyanova Anastasia A. | 1 | Chelyabinsk Region | Girls to 3 | |
10788 | Prigornicky Nikolay N. | 6 | Tomsk Region | Boys 6-7 | |
10789 | Karelina Varvara V. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10790 | Rudina Alisa A. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10791 | Shabanova Alisa A. | 4 | Tomsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10792 | Oanca Stepan S. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10793 | Molchuev Mikhail M. | 2 | Tomsk Region | Boys to 3 | |
10794 | Krasova Elizaveta E. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10795 | Kodincev Dmitry D. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10796 | Kodincev Igor I. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10797 | Csherbinin Savely S. | 2 | Tomsk Region | Boys to 3 | |
10798 | Lenkov Arseny A. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10799 | Kovaleva Vasilisa V. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10800 | Kovalev Makar M. | 4 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10801 | Cherney Fedor F. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10802 | Cherney Taisia T. | 2 | Tomsk Region | Girls to 3 | |
10803 | Kodincev Aleksandr A. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10804 | Sinyutkin Stepan S. | 11 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10805 | Kulmanakov Valentin V. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10806 | Pecherskaya Darya D. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10807 | Pechersky Miron M. | 3 | Tomsk Region | Boys to 3 | |
10808 | Pavlova Ulyana U. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10809 | Kanareva Alisa A. | 0 | Tomsk Region | Girls to 3 | |
10810 | Tarakanova Viktoria V. | 11 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 | |
10811 | Bubarev Lev L. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Boys 8-9 | |
10812 | Karavaeva Sofia S. | 7 | Tomsk Region | Girls 6-7 | |
10813 | Kuryleva Vasilisa V. | 4 | Tomsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10814 | Kuryleva Pelageya P. | 1 | Tomsk Region | Girls to 3 | |
10815 | Busygin Aleksandr A. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10816 | Nikonorova Viktoria V. | 8 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10817 | Chechnev Anatoly A. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10818 | Korovina Aleksandrina A. | 9 | Tomsk Region | Girls 8-9 | |
10819 | Korovina Ksenia K. | 5 | Tomsk Region | Girls 4-5 | |
10820 | Kaygorodov Anatoly A. | 4 | Tomsk Region | Boys 4-5 | |
10821 | Gryadyushko Maksim M. | 10 | Tomsk Region | Boys 10-11 | |
10822 | Yakimova Alyona A. | 11 | Tomsk Region | Girls 10-11 |
Share: