Yarche Tomsk Marathon, Start List 2019

BIB BIB Name Age Age From Category
Marathon 42 km
3 Chechun YuryY. 32 Samara Region M 18-35
4 Troshkin AlekseyA. 32 Mordovia rep. M 18-35
5 Ugarov ViktorV. 32 Moscow M 18-35
6 Maksimov MikhailM. 33 Chuvash rep. M 18-35
7 Ivanova RaisiaR. 24 Chuvash rep. W 18-35
8 Madeeva IlempiI. 24 Chuvash rep. W 18-35
9 Shuklina OlesyaO. 34 Sverdlovsk Region W 18-35
10 Dedova OlgaO. 36 Perm Territory W 36-45
13 Leontev VasilyV. 63 Tomsk Region M 61-65
28 Kovaleva MarinaM. 34 Omsk Region W 18-35
30 Tarasov YuryY. 29 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
31 Tarasova NatalyaN. 27 Novosibirsk Region W 18-35
32 Smirnova MarinaM. 32 Tatarstan rep. W 18-35
33 Fedchenko AndreyA. 46 Tomsk Region M 46-55
101 Nefyodov AleksandrA. 24 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
102 Kurilenko IlyaI. 48 Novosibirsk Region M 46-55
103 Kopytova TatyanaT. 57 Tomsk Region W 56-60
104 Chupin NikitaN. 31 Tomsk Region M 18-35
105 Kalashnikov IvanI. 33 Kemerovo Region M 18-35
106 Dementev RomanR. 40 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
107 Abramov NikolayN. 34 Kemerovo Region M 18-35
108 Burmistrov AleksandrA. 47 Kemerovo Region M 46-55
109 Malashko IlyaI. 30 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
110 Vinichenko AleksandrA. 31 Kemerovo Region M 18-35
111 Andreev EvgenyE. 29 Tomsk Region M 18-35
112 Pugosey NatalyaN. 32 Kemerovo Region W 18-35
113 Klimkina ElenaE. 39 Novosibirsk Region W 36-45
114 Lazurkevich IvanI. 27 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
115 Kukhalsky SergeyS. 35 Tomsk Region M 18-35
116 Borisov AlekseyA. 36 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
117 Ushev MaksimM. 43 Kemerovo Region M 36-45
118 Abdullaev TimurT. 30 Tomsk Region M 18-35
119 Smolina MarinaM. 41 Novosibirsk Region W 36-45
120 Kokovikhin SergeyS. 55 Tomsk Region M 46-55
121 Sanin VladislavV. 40 Kemerovo Region M 36-45
122 Usachenko AndreyA. 35 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
123 Karyukin DenisD. 36 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
124 Ushakov EgorE. 34 Kemerovo Region M 18-35
125 Khoroshko AndreyA. 31 Tomsk Region M 18-35
126 Sonko VitalyV. 35 Tomsk Region M 18-35
127 Nazarov KonstantinK. 36 Kemerovo Region M 36-45
128 Olenev StanislavS. 36 Kemerovo Region M 36-45
129 Pariman IlyaI. 32 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
130 Ostanin IvanI. 41 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 36-45
133 Chernyakov VladislavV. 36 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
134 Polovnikov AntonA. 31 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
135 Melnikova OksanaO. 37 Tomsk Region W 36-45
136 Martynov SergeyS. 40 Irkutsk Region M 36-45
137 Ivannikov BorisB. 46 Kemerovo Region M 46-55
138 Kyrov BorisB. 33 Tomsk Region M 18-35
139 Gaydamovich SergeyS. 37 Tomsk Region M 36-45
140 Palkin ViktorV. 33 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
141 Evsyukov SergeyS. 35 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
142 Icshechkin AntonA. 38 Tomsk Region M 36-45
143 Kiselyov GrigoryG. 19 Tomsk Region M 18-35
144 Lelyushkin AndreyA. 32 Tomsk Region M 18-35
145 Mazitov TimurT. 34 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
146 Zudin DmitryD. 34 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
147 Kozhevnikov AlekseyA. 40 Tomsk Region M 36-45
148 Turenko ElenaE. 53 Tomsk Region W 46-55
149 Petrov VladislavV. 38 Tomsk Region M 36-45
150 Dyagilev AleksandrA. 36 Tomsk Region M 36-45
151 Chmel EvgenyE. 35 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
152 Borisov NikolayN. 29 Tomsk Region M 18-35
153 Odnorog EvgenyE. 39 Kemerovo Region M 36-45
154 Malyushko VadimV. 39 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
155 Bokor NatalyaN. 47 Tomsk Region W 46-55
156 Gorodecky NikitaN. 42 Tomsk Region M 36-45
157 Ismailov YuryY. 24 Tomsk Region M 18-35
158 Zamyatin SergeyS. 30 Tomsk Region M 18-35
159 Zaika NikolayN. 36 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
160 Androsov VitalyV. 31 Tomsk Region M 18-35
161 Kazakov StepanS. 39 Tomsk Region M 36-45
162 Kamenskikh AleksandrA. 43 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
163 Balicky AleksandrA. 29 Tomsk Region M 18-35
164 Yurova MariaM. 45 Tomsk Region W 36-45
165 Lukhanin SergeyS. 50 Tomsk Region M 46-55
166 Gromcev ArtemA. 35 Tomsk Region M 18-35
167 Melyokhin AleksandrA. 31 Kemerovo Region M 18-35
168 Vasileva YuliaY. 23 Tomsk Region W 18-35
170 Sidorov ValeryV. 20 Tomsk Region M 18-35
172 Sosnin EgorE. 31 Kemerovo Region M 18-35
173 Danilov IgorI. 60 Kemerovo Region M 56-60
174 Bogumil AleksandrA. 63 Altai Territory M 61-65
175 Stepanov AndreyA. 42 Tomsk Region M 36-45
176 Afanasev AleksandrA. 33 Altai Territory M 18-35
177 Smolyansky EgorE. 34 Tomsk Region M 18-35
178 Lezhukov MikhailM. 32 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
179 Dashkov VadimV. 38 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
180 Tabatchikov NikolayN. 34 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
181 Pokhvalova OlgaO. 37 Novosibirsk Region W 36-45
183 Ilyasov RenadR. 20 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
184 Rodko RimmaR. 31 Novosibirsk Region W 18-35
185 Tuchin AlekseyA. 28 Altai Territory M 18-35
186 Volchenko AntonA. 35 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
188 Dorozhkov DmitryD. 35 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
189 Sitnikov AlekseyA. 39 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
190 Gorbachyov VasilyV. 35 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
191 Micshenko ArtemA. 33 Tomsk Region M 18-35
192 Zakharov AndreyA. 31 Altai Territory M 18-35
193 Nevorotov AlekseyA. 48 Kemerovo Region M 46-55
194 Rudenkov VitalyV. 26 Tomsk Region M 18-35
195 Yakimov IvanI. 33 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 18-35
196 Kononov StanislavS. 34 Kemerovo Region M 18-35
197 Kogtenev DmitryD. 38 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
198 Lenkov AleksandrA. 48 Tomsk Region M 46-55
200 Mochalov VitalyV. 30 Kemerovo Region M 18-35
201 Seleznev KonstantinK. 51 Kemerovo Region M 46-55
203 Shishkin AntonA. 32 Tomsk Region M 18-35
204 Golubchikov EvgenyE. 31 Tomsk Region M 18-35
205 Bronnikov YuryY. 34 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
206 Kulagin VadimV. 42 Altai Territory M 36-45
207 Belozercev YuryY. 56 Kemerovo Region M 56-60
208 Zaychenko ZakharZ. 40 Tomsk Region M 36-45
209 Dacuk SergeyS. 48 Kemerovo Region M 46-55
210 Ivanov DmitryD. 40 Tomsk Region M 36-45
211 Ivanova KristinaK. 29 Tomsk Region W 18-35
214 Mukholzoev AndreyA. 29 Tomsk Region M 18-35
215 Pokidov AndreyA. 48 Tomsk Region M 46-55
216 Sedykh MikhailM. 31 Tomsk Region M 18-35
217 Kramchatkina EkaterinaE. 39 Tomsk Region W 36-45
218 Sidorov MikhailM. 72 Tomsk Region M 66+
219 Marchenko AleksandrA. 57 Novosibirsk Region M 56-60
220 Vasilev KonstantinK. 44 Kemerovo Region M 36-45
221 Slepnev AleksandrA. 18 Tomsk Region M 18-35
222 Aleshkov EvgenyE. 36 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 36-45
223 Savelev RomanR. 37 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
224 Shirkovec AntonA. 31 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
225 Gordienko BogdanB. 27 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 18-35
226 Molotnik AleksandrA. 21 Tomsk Region M 18-35
228 Skripnik MaksimM. 23 Tomsk Region M 18-35
230 Petrov DmitryD. 26 Tomsk Region M 18-35
231 Bunkova IrinaI. 29 Altai Territory W 18-35
232 Zezyun DenisD. 28 Tomsk Region M 18-35
233 Shatokhin PavelP. 28 Tomsk Region M 18-35
234 Lukin AleksandrA. 36 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
236 Anchugov EvgenyE. 53 Novosibirsk Region M 46-55
237 Semyonov VitalyV. 22 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
238 Peremitin DmitryD. 22 Tomsk Region M 18-35
239 Yurovsky OlegO. 47 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 46-55
240 Soldatov AndreyA. 45 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
241 Danilin SergeyS. 44 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
242 Prokudin AlekseyA. 34 Kemerovo Region M 18-35
243 Manakov AndreyA. 36 Kemerovo Region M 36-45
244 Tikhonov NikolayN. 39 Kemerovo Region M 36-45
245 Vladimir DmitrievskyD. 58 Tomsk Region M 56-60
246 Parunov IvanI. 25 Omsk Region M 18-35
247 Murtazin LeonidL. 50 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 46-55
248 Chernyavsky AleksandrA. 32 Altai Territory M 18-35
249 Semenov EvgenyE. 41 Kemerovo Region M 36-45
251 Arseneva AnnaA. 34 Novosibirsk Region W 18-35
252 Frolov NikolayN. 73 Kemerovo Region M 66+
253 Sergey VoroshilovV. 59 Novosibirsk Region M 56-60
254 Zagorodnev MaksimM. 26 Tomsk Region M 18-35
255 Shadrin VitalyV. 20 Tomsk Region M 18-35
258 Buzheev YuryY. 50 Tomsk Region M 46-55
259 Khlopin DmitryD. 36 Tomsk Region M 36-45
260 Kostin AleksandrA. 66 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 66+
261 Gonchar AnatolyA. 50 Tomsk Region M 46-55
262 Dyagilev AlekseyA. 38 Tomsk Region M 36-45
265 Migileva GalinaG. 27 Novosibirsk Region W 18-35
266 Kuznecov GennadyG. 55 Samara Region M 46-55
269 Petrenko SergeyS. 44 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
270 Kislan StepanS. 31 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 18-35
271 Pankratov AlekseyA. 35 Tomsk Region M 18-35
272 Khnykin AntonA. 38 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 36-45
273 Voloshin VladimirV. 43 Moscow M 36-45
274 Kunc DianaD. 21 Novosibirsk Region W 18-35
275 Konko PavelP. 38 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
276 Zagorodnikov AleksandrA. 49 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 46-55
277 Kalensky SergeyS. 39 Kemerovo Region M 36-45
278 Ponomarev TimofeyT. 18 Tomsk Region M 18-35
279 Proskokov AleksandrA. 27 Tomsk Region M 18-35
280 Klimyuk DmitryD. 30 Altai Territory M 18-35
283 Babenko SergeyS. 38 Tomsk Region M 36-45
284 Ocheredko VitalyV. 43 Kemerovo Region M 36-45
285 Kizeev VeniaminV. 32 Moscow M 18-35
286 Stecko YuryY. 56 Kemerovo Region M 56-60
287 Kalinin AleksandrA. 35 Tomsk Region M 18-35
288 Gafarova ElenaE. 38 Krasnoyarsk Territory W 36-45
289 Chigirev AnatolyA. 68 Bashkortostan rep. M 66+
291 Frolov AntonA. 35 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
292 Gerlinger VladimirV. 24 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
293 Shaposhnikov AlbertA. 54 Tomsk Region M 46-55
294 Deryabin VitalyV. 39 Tomsk Region M 36-45
298 Petukhov ViktorV. 72 Kemerovo Region M 66+
299 Voronin VasilyV. 44 Tomsk Region M 36-45
301 Bolokhnin VladimirV. 47 Kemerovo Region M 46-55
302 Eskov VitalyV. 28 Omsk Region M 18-35
303 Verkhovod SergeyS. 54 Kemerovo Region M 46-55
304 Osincev DmitryD. 38 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
308 Ragimov AzerA. 24 Tomsk Region M 18-35
310 Shestakov DenisD. 41 Tomsk Region M 36-45
311 Odyshev SergeyS. 42 Tomsk Region M 36-45
313 Gruzdeva ValeriaV. 23 Krasnoyarsk Territory W 18-35
314 Skobelkov EvgenyE. 45 Tomsk Region M 36-45
315 Knyazhev DmitryD. 49 Arkhangelsk Region M 46-55
317 Tumashkov EvgenyE. 31 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 18-35
318 Barsukova MarinaM. 27 Novosibirsk Region W 18-35
319 Sapyanik AleksandrA. 28 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
321 Donno FlorianF. 40 Switzerland M 36-45
323 Malov RomanR. 38 Kemerovo Region M 36-45
324 Malova IrinaI. 35 Kemerovo Region W 18-35
325 Pcarev AleksandrA. 39 Khakassia rep. M 36-45
326 Kuzmina KristinaK. 26 Khakassia rep. W 18-35
327 Ovcharuk KonstantinK. 44 Khakassia rep. M 36-45
328 Lashin ArturA. 27 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 18-35
329 Smirnova EvgeniaE. 27 Novosibirsk Region W 18-35
330 Khavansky VladimirV. 69 Kemerovo Region M 66+
331 Kirillov VadimV. 40 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
332 Romanov AleksandrA. 35 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
333 Chernov EvgenyE. 36 Kemerovo Region M 36-45
334 Ridel TatyanaT. 45 Novosibirsk Region W 36-45
335 Kuznecov EgorE. 30 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
336 Shkurkin KonstantinK. 60 Tomsk Region M 56-60
337 Pavlenko IvanI. 32 Khakassia rep. M 18-35
338 Baturin AnatolyA. 31 Tomsk Region M 18-35
339 Skryt ValentinaV. 33 Novosibirsk Region W 18-35
340 Geyman AlekseyA. 34 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 18-35
341 Yakunina LidiaL. 37 Tomsk Region W 36-45
342 Kolesnikov AlekseyA. 44 Tomsk Region M 36-45
343 Chernykh IlyaI. 27 Khakassia rep. M 18-35
344 Kukarskikh AleksandrA. 34 Tomsk Region M 18-35
345 Letyagin AleksandrA. 31 Altai Territory M 18-35
346 Teresova TatyanaT. 36 Kemerovo Region W 36-45
347 Teresov VadimV. 39 Kemerovo Region M 36-45
348 Kovalevskaya MariaM. 40 Tomsk Region W 36-45
351 Kolbin AnatolyA. 59 Kemerovo Region M 56-60
352 Boenko KonstantinK. 37 Altai Territory M 36-45
353 Naumenko OlegO. 36 Omsk Region M 36-45
354 Kharchev SergeyS. 30 Omsk Region M 18-35
355 Surikov RomanR. 28 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
356 Matveev OlegO. 57 Kemerovo Region M 56-60
357 Korovin AleksandrA. 70 Tomsk Region M 66+
358 Gubsky DmitryD. 36 Omsk Region M 36-45
359 Aleksandrov VladislavV. 48 Kemerovo Region M 46-55
360 Anopov AlekseyA. 54 Tomsk Region M 46-55
361 Platov VladimirV. 30 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
362 Afonaseva NatalyaN. 29 Krasnoyarsk Territory W 18-35
364 Dumov SergeyS. 36 Tomsk Region M 36-45
365 Elesin NikolayN. 21 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
366 Myasoedova SvetlanaS. 21 Tomsk Region W 18-35
368 Puchkin SergeyS. 32 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
369 Cyganov DmitryD. 40 Kemerovo Region M 36-45
370 Yurev EvgenyE. 30 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
371 Khokhlov PetrP. 40 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
372 Shmanin MikhailM. 29 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
373 Sidorov DmitryD. 39 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
374 Giniatullin IldarI. 44 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 36-45
376 Davydov OlegO. 67 Tomsk Region M 66+
377 Dmitriev StepanS. 28 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
378 Dadakin NikitaN. 27 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 18-35
379 Aristov AlekseyA. 43 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
380 Khoroshko AlekseyA. 35 Tomsk Region M 18-35
381 Tarasov DmitryD. 26 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
382 Bayandin IvanI. 66 Perm Territory M 66+
383 Sidorov IvanI. 35 Tomsk Region M 18-35
385 Loginov AleksandrA. 35 Moscow M 18-35
386 Sukhova NatalyaN. 30 Moscow Region W 18-35
387 Trofimov SergeyS. 35 Kemerovo Region M 18-35
388 Bakhtinov DenisD. 29 Altai Territory M 18-35
389 Bordakov AlekseyA. 44 Moscow M 36-45
390 Zasorin AleksandrA. 32 Kemerovo Region M 18-35
391 Bil RomanR. 26 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
392 Korobov SergeyS. 54 Kemerovo Region M 46-55
393 Bolat RizabekR. 21 Tomsk Region M 18-35
394 Verkhovec IlyaI. 33 Omsk Region M 18-35
395 Limonov VitalyV. 32 Omsk Region M 18-35
396 Mikhalevich AlekseyA. 33 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
397 Gridin PavelP. 39 Altai Territory M 36-45
398 Korobov ViktorV. 66 Tomsk Region M 66+
399 Funk IrinaI. 27 Novosibirsk Region W 18-35
400 Lelyukhina NadezhdaN. 27 Novosibirsk Region W 18-35
401 Kostecky EvgenyE. 24 Tomsk Region M 18-35
402 Besunov SergeyS. 19 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
403 Karnacky AlekseyA. 25 Moscow M 18-35
404 Gagarkin EvgenyE. 38 Tomsk Region M 36-45
405 Carev AleksandrA. 27 Tomsk Region M 18-35
406 Ledencov DmitryD. 35 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
407 Anisimov YuryY. 56 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 56-60
408 Kolesnikova OlgaO. 25 Tomsk Region W 18-35
409 Gricenko YuryY. 61 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 61-65
410 Berezin AlekseyA. 31 Tomsk Region M 18-35
411 Chvoro VyacheslavV. 41 Kemerovo Region M 36-45
412 Solomennikov VadimV. 48 Omsk Region M 46-55
413 Kolmakov ViktorV. 27 Tomsk Region M 18-35
415 Novoselov VyacheslavV. 23 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
416 Boldarovich NikolayN. 31 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
417 Sigov VladimirV. 32 Omsk Region M 18-35
418 Slesarenko NikitaN. 32 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
419 Terecshenko DenisD. 28 Tomsk Region M 18-35
420 Savushkin SergeyS. 33 Tomsk Region M 18-35
421 Kovalev DmitryD. 45 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 36-45
422 Polyansky AndreyA. 42 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
423 Gimaltdinov RustamR. 38 Irkutsk Region M 36-45
424 Charkova NinaN. 64 Krasnoyarsk Territory W 61-65
425 Zhulanov AndreyA. 39 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
426 Zakharov AnatolyA. 32 Tomsk Region M 18-35
427 Zhilcov AlekseyA. 38 Tomsk Region M 36-45
428 Vladimirov IlyaI. 21 Tomsk Region M 18-35
429 Verveyn ElenaE. 39 Novosibirsk Region W 36-45
430 Eransky AndreyA. 28 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
432 Kostyakova TatyanaT. 31 Khakassia rep. W 18-35
433 Plotnikov DmitryD. 36 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
434 Cygankov MikhailM. 33 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 18-35
435 Kaziev ZhanatZ. 34 Omsk Region M 18-35
436 Kedyarova MarinaM. 41 Tomsk Region W 36-45
437 Karavaev PavelP. 37 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 36-45
438 Kolesnikov YuryY. 21 Tomsk Region M 18-35
439 Morev IgorI. 21 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
440 Glotov VladislavV. 22 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
441 Milchenko SergeyS. 36 Kemerovo Region M 36-45
442 Svininykh ArtemA. 22 Tomsk Region M 18-35
443 Kudymov ValentinV. 64 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 61-65
444 Tomskikh NikitaN. 33 Irkutsk Region M 18-35
445 Khisamutdinov RamilR. 30 Tomsk Region M 18-35
446 Zaykovsky VasilyV. 34 Altai Territory M 18-35
447 Bezuglov AlekseyA. 28 Tomsk Region M 18-35
448 Barsony SzabolcsS. 24 Hungary M 18-35
450 Boltrukevich AleksandrA. 41 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
451 Shurubura AlyonaA. 38 Novosibirsk Region W 36-45
452 Mikhaylov MikhailM. 42 Moscow M 36-45
453 Bubnova AnnaA. 23 Novosibirsk Region W 18-35
454 Sozinov AndreyA. 48 Kemerovo Region M 46-55
455 Dyatlov RomanR. 35 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
456 Pyatkov PavelP. 34 Altai rep. M 18-35
458 Rylsky DmitryD. 38 Moscow Region M 36-45
459 Ozashvili IrmaI. 44 Tomsk Region W 36-45
460 Podteterin VyacheslavV. 38 Omsk Region M 36-45
461 Koryakin AlekseyA. 30 Tomsk Region M 18-35
463 Chupakhin YakovY. 35 Kemerovo Region M 18-35
464 Kazakov OlegO. 32 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
465 Macak ArtemA. 24 Tomsk Region M 18-35
466 Pushkaryov VladimirV. 34 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
467 Oktyabrsky VladimirV. 41 Tomsk Region M 36-45
468 Slobodchikova SardanaS. 46 Novosibirsk Region W 46-55
469 Slepcov SemenS. 42 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
470 Chertovskikh RomanR. 25 Tomsk Region M 18-35
471 Bogdanov EduardE. 32 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 18-35
472 Yagunov PyotrP. 39 Tomsk Region M 36-45
473 Pogorelov DmitryD. 48 Kemerovo Region M 46-55
474 Petrenko AlekseyA. 31 Tomsk Region M 18-35
475 Sinyutkin KirillK. 22 Tomsk Region M 18-35
476 Kaygorodov AntonA. 36 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
477 Polyakova ElenaE. 38 Kemerovo Region W 36-45
478 Pechen MaksimM. 45 Kemerovo Region M 36-45
479 Dmitriev AndreyA. 46 Novosibirsk Region M 46-55
480 Ignatov SergeyS. 28 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
481 Pogudo ElizavetaE. 22 Kaliningrad Region W 18-35
482 Baranova MarinaM. 32 Krasnoyarsk Territory W 18-35
483 Spicyn VladimirV. 46 Omsk Region M 46-55
484 Glagolev NikolayN. 23 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 18-35
485 Ovanesyan ArmenA. 33 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 18-35
487 Belyavsky AndreyA. 24 Tomsk Region M 18-35
488 Nizamutdinov RadikR. 59 Tomsk Region M 56-60
489 Malchanov RasulR. 28 Altai rep. M 18-35
490 Mitrokhin ViktorV. 63 Kemerovo Region M 61-65
491 Mochula AndreyA. 31 Tomsk Region M 18-35
492 Utenkov NikitaN. 27 Tomsk Region M 18-35
493 Novikov OlegO. 35 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 18-35
494 Agildin AleksandrA. 47 Irkutsk Region M 46-55
495 Oloncev MaksimM. 39 Tomsk Region M 36-45
496 Khalitov ArtemA. 36 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
497 Nikitin AlekseyA. 45 Kemerovo Region M 36-45
498 Loginova KseniaK. 30 Kemerovo Region W 18-35
499 Basyrov EvgenyE. 29 Kemerovo Region M 18-35
500 Sivenya IvanI. 30 Tomsk Region M 18-35
501 Semenov SergeyS. 29 Moscow M 18-35
502 Besedin OlegO. 41 Altai Territory M 36-45
503 Lata EvgenyE. 31 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
504 Poroshina SvetaS. 21 Novosibirsk Region W 18-35
505 Poroshin EvgenyE. 25 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
506 Borisenko AleksandrA. 34 Kemerovo Region M 18-35
507 Vakalova LyudmilaL. 33 Krasnoyarsk Territory W 18-35
508 Kozlov MikhailM. 21 Kemerovo Region M 18-35
509 Mikhaylov KonstantinK. 29 Tomsk Region M 18-35
510 Petryakov ArtemA. 38 Kemerovo Region M 36-45
511 Shakirov RuslanR. 30 Kemerovo Region M 18-35
512 Dvurechensky MaksimM. 26 Tomsk Region M 18-35
513 Nozdrin NikolayN. 44 Altai Territory M 36-45
514 Vdovenko GalinaG. 50 Irkutsk Region W 46-55
515 Kazygashev KuzmaK. 35 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
516 Mashtaler NadezhdaN. 39 Kemerovo Region W 36-45
517 Shulakov ArtemA. 28 Tomsk Region M 18-35
518 Peychev SergeyS. 48 Kemerovo Region M 46-55
519 Zolina ViktoriaV. 39 Novosibirsk Region W 36-45
520 Kozyrenko MaksimM. 34 Khakassia rep. M 18-35
521 Trach PyotrP. 71 Irkutsk Region M 66+
522 Zelenin IlyaI. 28 Kemerovo Region M 18-35
523 Maletin SergeyS. 43 Tomsk Region M 36-45
524 Rigo MattiasM. 21 France M 18-35
525 Stadnik AndreyA. 45 Tomsk Region M 36-45
526 Zayakhanov VladimirV. 23 Tomsk Region M 18-35
527 Borisov ValeryV. 55 Altai Territory M 46-55
528 Nesterov AndreyA. 37 Tomsk Region M 36-45
529 Snegiryov TrofimT. 28 Tomsk Region M 18-35
530 Yadrov VladimirV. 41 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
531 Cherkashin AleksandrA. 36 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 36-45
532 Sukharev DmitryD. 34 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
533 Abramov SergeyS. 31 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
534 Cshekin MikhailM. 43 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
535 Valiev MaratM. 28 Kemerovo Region M 18-35
536 Nigmatzyanov EvgenyE. 30 Kemerovo Region M 18-35
537 Novikov AlekseyA. 22 Tomsk Region M 18-35
538 Zhupansky MaksimM. 35 Omsk Region M 18-35
539 Sobolev MaksimM. 40 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 36-45
540 Pokhilyuk MikhailM. 53 Novosibirsk Region M 46-55
541 Gosteva ElenaE. 33 Tomsk Region W 18-35
542 Lukyanov AndreyA. 32 Tomsk Region M 18-35
543 Nikiforov SemenS. 27 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
544 Chistyakov EvgenyE. 32 Altai Territory M 18-35
545 Rudnev AleksandrA. 27 Tomsk Region M 18-35
547 Kropotov VasilyV. 43 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
548 Dryndin SergeyS. 57 Novosibirsk Region M 56-60
549 Pervukhina NatalyaN. 40 Novosibirsk Region W 36-45
550 Smoroda DmitryD. 34 Altai Territory M 18-35
551 Volkov ArtemA. 36 Tomsk Region M 36-45
552 Kucheryavaya DaryaD. 28 Kemerovo Region W 18-35
553 Mostovykh EduardE. 44 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
554 Dvoynykh SvetlanaS. 38 Moscow Region W 36-45
555 Marchenko IvanI. 24 Altai Territory M 18-35
556 Perevozchikov KonstantinK. 27 Moscow M 18-35
557 Golikova InnaI. 53 Kemerovo Region W 46-55
558 Vashkevich NatalyaN. 43 Tomsk Region W 36-45
559 Korolczuk KrzysztofK. 56 Poland M 56-60
560 Glushkov SemenS. 30 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
561 Efremov SergeyS. 55 Kemerovo Region M 46-55
562 Knyazev MaksimM. 29 Kemerovo Region M 18-35
563 Udodikov AleksandrA. 43 Kemerovo Region M 36-45
564 Toguzov RavilR. 22 Kazakhstan M 18-35
565 Knippenberg RomanR. 27 Kemerovo Region M 18-35
566 Artemenko PetrP. 53 Novosibirsk Region M 46-55
567 Zaborskaya OlgaO. 28 Tomsk Region W 18-35
568 Stepanov GrigoryG. 37 Moscow M 36-45
569 Dumachev AndreyA. 37 Moscow M 36-45
570 Galkin RomanR. 45 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
571 Kochurov AndreyA. 27 Moscow M 18-35
572 Roscikhin AleksandrA. 33 Tula Region M 18-35
573 Ermolov AleksandrA. 25 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 18-35
574 Rebechenko SergeyS. 32 Altai Territory M 18-35
575 Trofimov MaksimM. 42 Kemerovo Region M 36-45
576 Sumin NikitaN. 22 Kemerovo Region M 18-35
577 Bumazhenko AndreyA. 40 Tomsk Region M 36-45
578 Kharitonova AnnaA. 63 Sverdlovsk Region W 61-65
579 Morozov MikhailM. 30 Tomsk Region M 18-35
580 Larin IlyaI. 37 Kemerovo Region M 36-45
582 Borisenko DenisD. 31 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
583 Krivoruchko IvanI. 31 Kemerovo Region M 18-35
584 Saprykin AlekseyA. 33 Tomsk Region M 18-35
585 Safin RafailR. 41 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 36-45
586 Chebotaryov VitalyV. 44 Tomsk Region M 36-45
587 Korneev ViktorV. 34 Tomsk Region M 18-35
588 Ardyshev MaksimM. 23 Tomsk Region M 18-35
589 Semikina ElenaE. 38 Tomsk Region W 36-45
590 Dzhingazieva KseniaK. 32 Novosibirsk Region W 18-35
591 Kiryakov NikitaN. 20 Tomsk Region M 18-35
592 Bondarev MaksimM. 22 Tomsk Region M 18-35
593 Sklyarov AleksandrA. 48 Tomsk Region M 46-55
594 Bayandin YuryY. 26 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
595 Vinichenko SergeyS. 29 Kemerovo Region M 18-35
596 Galichanin AleksandrA. 30 Kemerovo Region M 18-35
597 Sakharevich GalinaG. 27 Tomsk Region W 18-35
598 Kuzmenkov EgorE. 31 Novgorod Region M 18-35
599 Golomidov AleksandrA. 44 Kemerovo Region M 36-45
600 Nikolnikov MaksimM. 35 Sverdlovsk Region M 18-35
601 Lukyanov AleksandrA. 28 Tomsk Region M 18-35
602 Yakovlev AndreyA. 38 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
603 Moshenko DmitryD. 39 Tomsk Region M 36-45
604 Martynenkov VladimirV. 34 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
605 Chusov EgorE. 35 Tomsk Region M 18-35
606 Stezhkin AleksandrA. 29 Moscow M 18-35
607 Konovodoff KostyaK. 22 France M 18-35
608 Salova TatyanaT. 41 Tomsk Region W 36-45
609 Silaev AndreyA. 39 Tomsk Region M 36-45
610 Krivenko MariaM. 37 Novosibirsk Region W 36-45
611 Kitaev RomanR. 41 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
612 Osipov VasilyV. 47 Novosibirsk Region M 46-55
613 Fadeev OlegO. 31 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
614 Csherbakov AleksandrA. 34 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
615 Akulevich AntoninaA. 36 Novosibirsk Region W 36-45
616 Sayakhov ArturA. 33 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
617 Baglaev DanilD. 25 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
618 Zhernakov VladimirV. 55 Omsk Region M 46-55
619 Stepanov MaksimM. 36 Tomsk Region M 36-45
620 Shipicina NatalyaN. 29 Novosibirsk Region W 18-35
621 Astakhov AleksandrA. 21 Tomsk Region M 18-35
622 Epimakhov ArturA. 18 Tomsk Region M 18-35
623 Ivannikov NikitaN. 26 Tomsk Region M 18-35
624 Lapshinov SergeevichS. 32 Tomsk Region M 18-35
625 Smirnov MikhailM. 32 Tomsk Region M 18-35
626 Polshin AlekseyA. 38 Tomsk Region M 36-45
627 Murkin MaksimM. 38 Tomsk Region M 36-45
628 Kharlamov DmitryD. 44 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 36-45
629 Barannikov EvgenyE. 37 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 36-45
630 Pervunin KonstantinK. 48 Novosibirsk Region M 46-55
631 Lipatnikov AntonA. 36 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
632 Zvirbul AndreyA. 26 Tomsk Region M 18-35
633 Berezina GalinaG. 45 Kemerovo Region W 36-45
634 Merkulov VladimirV. 40 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
635 Kazakov VitalyV. 40 Altai Territory M 36-45
636 Nechpay SergeyS. 37 Irkutsk Region M 36-45
637 Neborsky OlegO. 29 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 18-35
638 Kilmukhametov RustamR. 38 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
639 Shreyber DenisD. 31 Tomsk Region M 18-35
640 Potapov IlyaI. 32 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
641 Frolov RomanR. 22 Tomsk Region M 18-35
642 Tverskoy MikhailM. 36 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
643 Ugarov AleksandrA. 28 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
644 Glazkov AndreyA. 30 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
645 Pacshenko EvgenyE. 24 Novosibirsk Region W 18-35
646 Zhukov SergeyS. 39 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
647 Chepiga VladislavV. 29 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
648 Khudyakov RomanR. 28 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
649 Pechenkin AleksandrA. 24 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
650 Volkov VadimV. 22 Tomsk Region M 18-35
651 Kholodkov KonstantinK. 32 Tomsk Region M 18-35
652 Sarapulov AleksandrA. 32 Kemerovo Region M 18-35
653 Sinkov AleksandrA. 32 Kemerovo Region M 18-35
654 Mironova IrinaI. 36 Novosibirsk Region W 36-45
655 Badyun YuryY. 27 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
656 Popov VladimirV. 27 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
657 Olenberg KonstantinK. 20 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
658 Veselova YuliaY. 25 Tomsk Region W 18-35
659 Koryagin AlekseyA. 32 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
661 Cybaev IlyaI. 20 Tomsk Region M 18-35
662 Laptev VasilyV. 31 Khakassia rep. M 18-35
663 Shilov ViktorV. 33 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 18-35
664 Izmodenova VeraV. 56 Irkutsk Region W 56-60
665 Alkhimov VyacheslavV. 50 Novosibirsk Region M 46-55
667 Bayanov PavelP. 35 Kemerovo Region M 18-35
668 Pocherenyuk SergeyS. 29 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 18-35
669 Serikov VadimV. 40 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
670 Misochenko AnatolyA. 39 Omsk Region M 36-45
671 Pospelov VladimirV. 56 Tomsk Region M 56-60
672 Ufimcev AlekseyA. 40 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
673 Baev DmitryD. 33 Tomsk Region M 18-35
674 Soldatenko DenisD. 28 Tomsk Region M 18-35
675 Kolosovsky SergeyS. 32 Irkutsk Region M 18-35
676 Kukharenko ArtemA. 41 Irkutsk Region M 36-45
677 Lukasheva EkaterinaE. 30 Irkutsk Region W 18-35
678 Orlova EkaterinaE. 33 Irkutsk Region W 18-35
679 Lazarenko SergeyS. 24 Tomsk Region M 18-35
680 Zeyfert VeronikaV. 35 Krasnoyarsk Territory W 18-35
681 Elshina KseniaK. 29 Novosibirsk Region W 18-35
682 Zhavoronkov VasilyV. 27 Tomsk Region M 18-35
683 Demyanovich DmitryD. 30 Tomsk Region M 18-35
684 Korobko NikitaN. 27 Tomsk Region M 18-35
685 Karacheev AleksandrA. 30 Tomsk Region M 18-35
686 Mansurov RuslanR. 29 Tyumen Region M 18-35
687 Salminen LasseL. 43 Finland M 36-45
688 Lisov IlyaI. 22 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
689 Telegin NikitaN. 29 Tomsk Region M 18-35
690 Ginatulin SergeyS. 29 Tomsk Region M 18-35
691 Kashirsky DanilaD. 27 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
692 Semikopeykin VladimirV. 18 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
693 Ivanov YuryY. 37 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
694 Bogoslovcev GrigoryG. 34 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
695 Danilin EvgenyE. 39 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
696 Kochuganova AnnaA. 37 Kemerovo Region W 36-45
697 Gutov SergeyS. 33 Kemerovo Region M 18-35
698 Shitov ArtyomA. 29 Tomsk Region M 18-35
699 Beskrovnyy AntonA. 32 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
700 Genin EvgenyE. 58 Tomsk Region M 56-60
704 Musatov SergeyS. 47 Novosibirsk Region M 46-55
705 Karataev EvgenyE. 32 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
706 Abduodilov EmomaliE. 23 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
707 Danilova TatyanaT. 37 Tomsk Region W 36-45
708 Demin PetrP. 27 Omsk Region M 18-35
720 Zolotarev IvanI. 37 Kemerovo Region M 36-45
Half-marathon 21 km
1 Akhmadeev RinasR. 30 Tatarstan rep. Men
2 Sokolenko EkaterinaE. 26 Tomsk Region Women
11 Yadgarov IskanderI. 28 Moscow Men
12 Shutov FedorF. 33 Udmurtian rep. Men
14 Safronov DmitryD. 37 Moscow Men
15 Grigorev OlegO. 31 Moscow Men
16 Vikulov AlekseyA. 24 Novosibirsk Region Men
17 Novikov AleksandrA. 23 Chuvash rep. Men
18 Bukina EvdokiaE. 26 Chelyabinsk Region Women
19 Borzunova EkaterinaE. 23 Tomsk Region Women
20 Belokobylskaya AnnaA. 23 Novosibirsk Region Women
21 But NadezhdaN. 34 Sakha (Yakutia) rep. Women
22 Sergeeva IrinaI. 31 Kursk Region Women
23 Prokopeva AlinaA. 33 Chuvash rep. Women
24 Arkhipova TatyanaT. 36 Chuvash rep. Women
25 Dmitrieva LuizaL. 28 Leningrad Region Women
26 Osokina MariaM. 25 Perm Territory Women
27 Nagovicyna ElenaE. 36 Udmurtian rep. Women
29 Kiselev StepanS. 32 Tatarstan rep. Men
70 Popov AleksandrA. 22 Tomsk Region Men
71 Imenina MariaM. 29 Ryazan Region Women
72 Rudenko NatalyaN. 28 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
73 Popov SergeyS. 30 Voronezh Region Men
74 Imenin AleksandrA. 32 Tomsk Region Men
75 Sutyagina EkaterinaE. 18 Tomsk Region Women
76 Lukin ValeryV. 34 Novosibirsk Region Men
77 Berezhnaya MariaM. 27 Tomsk Region Women
80 Mecsheryakov VitalyV. 20 Novosibirsk Region Men
2000 Kim MariaM. 36 Novosibirsk Region Women
2001 Sapegin RomanR. 42 Tomsk Region Men
2002 Koshak PavelP. 43 Tomsk Region Men
2003 Ignateva DaryaD. 35 Novosibirsk Region Women
2004 Valova LarisaL. 42 Novosibirsk Region Women
2005 Shevel NikolayN. 22 Novosibirsk Region Men
2006 Mikhaylov MaksimM. 33 Novosibirsk Region Men
2007 Yuzhik VyacheslavV. 45 Novosibirsk Region Men
2008 Aitova ViktoriaV. 23 Novosibirsk Region Women
2009 Pavelev EgorE. 23 Tomsk Region Men
2010 Telicin AlekseyA. 41 Tomsk Region Men
2011 Morozova OlgaO. 37 Tomsk Region Women
2012 Alekseevsky VladislavV. 32 Tomsk Region Men
2013 Lukyanova EkaterinaE. 29 Tomsk Region Women
2014 Eremin StepanS. 35 Novosibirsk Region Men
2015 Barsukov MikhailM. 29 Tomsk Region Men
2016 Palkina YuliaY. 37 Novosibirsk Region Women
2017 Polovnikova IrinaI. 32 Tomsk Region Women
2018 German SvetlanaS. 30 Novosibirsk Region Women
2019 Naumenko ValeryV. 36 Tomsk Region Men
2020 Khramcova MariaM. 20 Tomsk Region Women
2021 Kuceva TatyanaT. 34 Novosibirsk Region Women
2022 Veyze TatyanaT. 41 Novosibirsk Region Women
2023 Soldatkin DenisD. 25 Tomsk Region Men
2024 Tankova AleksandraA. 34 Novosibirsk Region Women
2025 Ogorodov DmitryD. 39 Novosibirsk Region Men
2026 Drugova AlenaA. 37 Tomsk Region Women
2027 Kuykin VitalyV. 30 Novosibirsk Region Men
2028 Shishkaryov SergeyS. 42 Tomsk Region Men
2029 Rusaleva OlesyaO. 34 Tomsk Region Women
2030 Kudinov EduardE. 27 Tomsk Region Men
2031 Tychaeva LarisaL. 41 Kemerovo Region Women
2032 Zaycev SergeyS. 37 Novosibirsk Region Men
2033 Dybanin AntonA. 42 Tomsk Region Men
2034 Baraksanova OlgaO. 28 Kemerovo Region Women
2035 Lobikov NikitaN. 24 Tomsk Region Men
2036 Adova AnnaA. 31 Tomsk Region Women
2037 Lukashonok MarinaM. 35 Tomsk Region Women
2038 Gover EvgeniaE. 28 Tomsk Region Women
2039 Stepanov PavelP. 30 Tomsk Region Men
2040 Kolpakov PavelP. 40 Tomsk Region Men
2041 Tokareva DaryaD. 30 Kemerovo Region Women
2042 Olsevich MariaM. 31 Tomsk Region Women
2043 Blinov SergeyS. 48 Tomsk Region Men
2044 Koncevaya NatalyaN. 30 Kemerovo Region Women
2045 Cherepanov StanislavS. 34 Novosibirsk Region Men
2046 Kramer SergeyS. 30 Novosibirsk Region Men
2047 Rybolova SvetlanaS. 30 Kemerovo Region Women
2048 Matveev VitalyV. 43 Krasnoyarsk Territory Men
2049 Lavrenov DmitryD. 28 Kemerovo Region Men
2050 Danilov AlekseyA. 33 Tomsk Region Men
2051 Kimvalov DenisD. 40 Tyumen Region Men
2053 Nevidomskaya IrinaI. 34 Tomsk Region Women
2054 Tomilcev AleksandrA. 30 Novosibirsk Region Men
2055 Oblozhko AlekseyA. 34 Tomsk Region Men
2056 Komosova NatalyaN. 45 Novosibirsk Region Women
2057 Shevel IvanI. 27 Novosibirsk Region Men
2058 Povzun AnatolyA. 47 Tomsk Region Men
2059 Novoshincev AlekseyA. 37 Tomsk Region Men
2060 Makarova AnnaA. 39 Novosibirsk Region Women
2061 Kuc SergeyS. 30 Tomsk Region Men
2062 Kuc TatyanaT. 31 Tomsk Region Women
2063 Dudin OlegO. 31 Novosibirsk Region Men
2064 Yuzhik UlyanaU. 40 Novosibirsk Region Women
2065 Yakuba EvgenyE. 51 Novosibirsk Region Men
2066 Yakuba TatyanaT. 51 Novosibirsk Region Women
2067 Yuferova PolinaP. 30 Tomsk Region Women
2068 Alekseev MaksM. 33 Tomsk Region Men
2070 Zalipaev IvanI. 32 Tomsk Region Men
2071 Voronkin SergeyS. 31 Tomsk Region Men
2072 Malov YuryY. 50 Novosibirsk Region Men
2073 Savostin AndreyA. 34 Tomsk Region Men
2074 Alymov IgorI. 40 Tomsk Region Men
2075 Yakushev AleksandrA. 39 Tomsk Region Men
2076 Semenova SvetlanaS. 37 Kemerovo Region Women
2077 Surkov AlekseyA. 32 Tomsk Region Men
2078 Surkova EvgeniaE. 31 Tomsk Region Women
2079 Beylinson AleksandrA. 33 Tomsk Region Men
2080 Chumakin MaksimM. 28 Tomsk Region Men
2081 Utiralova YuliaY. 34 Novosibirsk Region Women
2082 Lugovcov MaksimM. 34 Novosibirsk Region Men
2083 Palkin RomanR. 29 Novosibirsk Region Men
2084 Elgazina LarisaL. 42 Tomsk Region Women
2085 Stankevich VladislavV. 33 Tomsk Region Men
2086 Nazmiev RomanR. 31 Tomsk Region Men
2087 Mokhov EgorE. 37 Kemerovo Region Men
2088 Mickevich AntonA. 29 Tomsk Region Men
2089 Mickevich MaksimM. 34 Tomsk Region Men
2090 Malikaydarov TimurT. 28 Kemerovo Region Men
2091 Sladkoedova InnaI. 26 Kemerovo Region Women
2092 Kravchenko OksanaO. 34 Novosibirsk Region Women
2093 Kotelnikov NikolayN. 19 Tomsk Region Men
2094 Siluyanova EkaterinaE. 23 Tomsk Region Women
2095 Leonova MarinaM. 54 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
2096 Shkaruta MaksimM. 36 Tomsk Region Men
2097 Volkova ArinaA. 27 Novosibirsk Region Women
2098 Batranina TatyanaT. 32 Novosibirsk Region Women
2099 Tikhonov AlekseyA. 31 Novosibirsk Region Men
2100 Boltovsky VasilyV. 43 Tomsk Region Men
2101 Anpilova TatyanaT. 33 Novosibirsk Region Women
2102 Polyansky AndreyA. 56 Krasnoyarsk Territory Men
2103 Krayushkin OlegO. 55 Tomsk Region Men
2104 Kharitonova ElenaE. 34 Tomsk Region Women
2105 Khobta ElenaE. 30 Kemerovo Region Women
2106 Ushanova MargaritaM. 21 Tomsk Region Women
2107 Sayfutdinov RenatR. 26 Tomsk Region Men
2108 Stakheev EvgenyE. 29 Tomsk Region Men
2109 Shlykov VitalyV. 33 Kemerovo Region Men
2110 Pugachyova AnnaA. 26 Tomsk Region Women
2111 Zuev AndreyA. 29 Tomsk Region Men
2113 Khomenko DaniilD. 18 Tomsk Region Men
2114 Kabalin AleksandrA. 29 Tomsk Region Men
2115 Zenkova PolinaP. 29 Tomsk Region Women
2116 Abramovich VitalyV. 22 Novosibirsk Region Men
2118 Nogteva OlgaO. 37 Novosibirsk Region Women
2119 Gulcov MikhailM. 35 Novosibirsk Region Men
2120 Morozova KseniaK. 24 Novosibirsk Region Women
2121 Mazalova NailyaN. 52 Kazakhstan Women
2122 Shadrin EvgenyE. 37 Tomsk Region Men
2123 Afonasov IvanI. 26 Tomsk Region Men
2124 Tegyuryukova AleksandraA. 24 Tomsk Region Women
2125 Naletov IvanI. 35 Tomsk Region Men
2126 Iovik KseniaK. 22 Kemerovo Region Women
2127 Lukovnikov VadimV. 54 Tomsk Region Men
2128 Ivanova KseniaK. 30 Tomsk Region Women
2129 Zayceva EkaterinaE. 23 Tomsk Region Women
2130 Kulagin VladimirV. 49 Kemerovo Region Men
2132 Gonzalez JoaquinJ. 42 Spain Men
2133 Gorbanovskaya DaryaD. 21 Tomsk Region Women
2134 Aladinsky EvgenyE. 33 Kemerovo Region Men
2135 Kalachev EvgenyE. 47 Kemerovo Region Men
2136 Shirobokova MarinaM. 46 Tomsk Region Women
2137 Kononenko YuryY. 21 Kemerovo Region Men
2139 Gulik MikhailM. 35 Tomsk Region Men
2140 Lykov EvgenyE. 47 Kemerovo Region Men
2141 Nekipelyy LeonidL. 33 Tomsk Region Men
2142 Kislicyn RomanR. 29 Tomsk Region Men
2143 Gubenin ViktorV. 39 Tomsk Region Men
2144 Dorokhov DenisD. 26 Tomsk Region Men
2146 Nekrasov VyacheslavV. 19 Tomsk Region Men
2147 Bulygina KseniaK. 26 Tomsk Region Women
2148 Melnikov SemyonS. 26 Khakassia rep. Men
2149 Glukhov IlyaI. 42 Kemerovo Region Men
2150 Pushnova ViktoriaV. 21 Tomsk Region Women
2151 Popov SergeyS. 19 Tomsk Region Men
2152 Efremova TatyanaT. 28 Kemerovo Region Women
2153 Timofeev EvgenyE. 42 Tomsk Region Men
2154 Malakhovskaya MariaM. 28 Tomsk Region Women
2155 Kulyukin AlekseyA. 35 Tomsk Region Men
2156 Kaucman TatyanaT. 30 Tomsk Region Women
2157 Revenko TatyanaT. 20 Tomsk Region Women
2158 Gorlov AleksandrA. 30 Tomsk Region Men
2160 Ogol IlyaI. 34 Tomsk Region Men
2161 Micshenko AlekseyA. 33 Novosibirsk Region Men
2162 Simutkin ArtemA. 30 Tomsk Region Men
2163 Stepanova AnnaA. 28 Kemerovo Region Women
2164 Zenkov ArtemA. 33 Novosibirsk Region Men
2165 Melnikov AntonA. 24 Tomsk Region Men
2166 Baturina GalinaG. 23 Tomsk Region Women
2169 Tyutrina AnastasiaA. 23 Tomsk Region Women
2170 Volkova AleksandraA. 26 Tomsk Region Women
2171 Kladova SvetlanaS. 32 Novosibirsk Region Women
2173 Kuznecova MariaM. 36 Tomsk Region Women
2174 Verevkina AlisaA. 31 Kemerovo Region Women
2175 Nikolaev KonstantinK. 32 Tomsk Region Men
2176 Sadovina SvetlanaS. 50 Kemerovo Region Women
2177 Kleyn MaksimM. 32 Novosibirsk Region Men
2178 Lavrentev EgorE. 29 Tomsk Region Men
2179 Kurilenko OlgaO. 40 Novosibirsk Region Women
2180 Antipov AntonA. 33 Kemerovo Region Men
2181 Matveev ArtemA. 34 Novosibirsk Region Men
2182 Belozyorov AntonA. 19 Tomsk Region Men
2183 Privalov AlekseyA. 57 Kemerovo Region Men
2184 Buyko NatalyaN. 27 Novosibirsk Region Women
2185 Kulyov IgorI. 55 Kemerovo Region Men
2186 Kulagina IrinaI. 36 Altai Territory Women
2187 Yurkov StanislavS. 34 Tomsk Region Men
2188 Bakusheva SvetlanaS. 35 Kemerovo Region Women
2189 Bakushev YuryY. 35 Kemerovo Region Men
2190 Petrunin ValentinV. 29 Tomsk Region Men
2191 Morozov VladimirV. 34 Chelyabinsk Region Men
2192 Starozhilov IvanI. 22 Tomsk Region Men
2193 Gorokhova AnastasiaA. 24 Tomsk Region Women
2194 Dubchenko MaksimM. 18 Tomsk Region Men
2195 Malyshev AnatolyA. 32 Kemerovo Region Men
2196 Nagornova AnnaA. 35 Kemerovo Region Women
2197 Fominykh AlenaA. 40 Tomsk Region Women
2198 Tikhomirova AnastasiaA. 35 Tomsk Region Women
2199 Egorov EvgenyE. 20 Tomsk Region Men
2200 Dobrickaya TatyanaT. 34 Novosibirsk Region Women
2201 Polovko AndreyA. 36 Tomsk Region Men
2202 Borodavchik AlekseyA. 35 Krasnoyarsk Territory Men
2203 Vasilcov IvanI. 29 Kemerovo Region Men
2204 Matora ElenaE. 31 Novosibirsk Region Women
2205 Romanov RomanR. 31 Tomsk Region Men
2206 Zhmaylo VasilyV. 33 Novosibirsk Region Men
2207 Beloborodova SvetlanaS. 37 Kemerovo Region Women
2208 Portnova AnnaA. 41 Novosibirsk Region Women
2209 Starcev VyacheslavV. 38 Tomsk Region Men
2210 Afanasev SergeyS. 55 Novosibirsk Region Men
2211 Shevchuk MarinaM. 30 Tomsk Region Women
2212 Panko DmitryD. 37 Tomsk Region Men
2213 Skrebatun RomanR. 45 Novosibirsk Region Men
2215 Gazizov RustamR. 22 Tomsk Region Men
2216 Tomilov ViktorV. 30 Novosibirsk Region Men
2217 Samoylova OlgaO. 35 Novosibirsk Region Women
2218 Tarasenko AleksandrA. 40 Tomsk Region Men
2219 Kravec GennadyG. 38 Kemerovo Region Men
2220 Kravec EvgeniaE. 30 Kemerovo Region Women
2221 Rasyuk PavelP. 26 Novosibirsk Region Men
2222 Gorev RomanR. 33 Kemerovo Region Men
2223 Ufimcev VladimirV. 36 Kemerovo Region Men
2224 Kutenkov ViktorV. 41 Tomsk Region Men
2225 Egormin AndreyA. 43 Novosibirsk Region Men
2226 Parfenov VladislavV. 29 Novosibirsk Region Men
2227 Malyshev ViktorV. 39 Tomsk Region Men
2228 Yakuba VyacheslavV. 29 Novosibirsk Region Men
2229 Myachina MarinaM. 38 Kemerovo Region Women
2230 Timofychuk NadezhdaN. 27 Tomsk Region Women
2231 Babenko AnnaA. 38 Tomsk Region Women
2232 Krapp KseniaK. 26 Tomsk Region Women
2233 Gazizov TimurT. 33 Tomsk Region Men
2234 Makarov AndreyA. 43 Tomsk Region Men
2236 Ognev DanilaD. 37 Tomsk Region Men
2237 Britov VladimirV. 37 Kemerovo Region Men
2238 Babenko AlekseyA. 33 Tomsk Region Men
2239 Kuznecov AlekseyA. 35 Tomsk Region Men
2240 Aktinov EvgenyE. 21 Tomsk Region Men
2241 Naymushina IrinaI. 51 Tomsk Region Women
2242 Chekhunova MargaritaM. 29 Tomsk Region Women
2244 Pavlovskaya VeraV. 35 Tomsk Region Women
2245 Rada EvgenyE. 34 Altai Territory Men
2246 Chernova SnezhanaS. 39 Tomsk Region Women
2247 Timofeev VyacheslavV. 48 Tomsk Region Men
2248 Kazakov IvanI. 36 Krasnoyarsk Territory Men
2249 Chudov VladislavV. 34 Altai Territory Men
2250 Mungalova AnastasiaA. 25 Tomsk Region Women
2251 Volkov AleksandrA. 31 Krasnoyarsk Territory Men
2252 Polezhaeva TatyanaT. 31 Tomsk Region Women
2253 Kolesnikov EvgenyE. 27 Kemerovo Region Men
2254 Krylov NikolayN. 34 Kemerovo Region Men
2255 Yaroslavceva YuliaY. 28 Tomsk Region Women
2256 Bukel ElenaE. 29 Tomsk Region Women
2257 Chudova DaryaD. 31 Altai Territory Women
2258 Aleynikov AndreyA. 29 Kemerovo Region Men
2259 Chalova MariaM. 27 Novosibirsk Region Women
2260 Kukhta IlyaI. 30 Kemerovo Region Men
2261 Kuznecov MaksimM. 21 Tomsk Region Men
2262 Akutina-zinchenko OlgaO. 27 Tomsk Region Women
2263 Zinchenko AnatolyA. 37 Tomsk Region Men
2264 Okushko VladimirV. 35 Tomsk Region Men
2265 Tretyakov EgorE. 29 Tomsk Region Men
2266 Mazalov StanislavS. 49 Kazakhstan Men
2267 Fedorov AlekseyA. 27 Buryatia rep. Men
2268 Osinceva MarinaM. 36 Novosibirsk Region Women
2269 Edozhenko MaksimM. 49 Tomsk Region Men
2271 Shishaev GlebG. 35 Tomsk Region Men
2272 Shepel MikhailM. 36 Tomsk Region Men
2273 Mezhibor EvgenyE. 40 Tomsk Region Men
2274 Bokoreva EvgeniaE. 38 St. Petersburg Women
2275 Kharchenko VladimirV. 52 Tomsk Region Men
2276 Bibik VitalyV. 42 Tomsk Region Men
2277 Filonova SvetlanaS. 44 Tomsk Region Women
2278 Fedorova SayanaS. 29 Buryatia rep. Women
2279 Micura ElenaE. 57 Kemerovo Region Women
2280 Shushkalov DmitryD. 35 Tomsk Region Men
2281 Kilochek MayyaM. 31 Tomsk Region Women
2282 Vikhlyanceva DaryaD. 32 Tomsk Region Women
2283 Panin EvgenyE. 31 Tomsk Region Men
2284 Kolomina DaryaD. 21 Tomsk Region Women
2285 Dogadina ElizavetaE. 21 Tomsk Region Women
2286 Barysheva AleksandraA. 29 Tomsk Region Women
2287 Reshetnikova MariaM. 25 Kemerovo Region Women
2288 Belinsky MikhailM. 34 Kemerovo Region Men
2289 Nikiforov YuryY. 62 Kemerovo Region Men
2290 Usatov ArkadyA. 56 Tomsk Region Men
2291 Irtuganov MaratM. 46 Tomsk Region Men
2294 Vazhdaev AndreyA. 38 Kemerovo Region Men
2295 Barybin EvgenyE. 38 Altai Territory Men
2296 Dyachenko DenisD. 33 Tomsk Region Men
2297 Skavitin SergeyS. 56 Novosibirsk Region Men
2298 Zhuravleva EkaterinaE. 37 Tomsk Region Women
2299 Suvorov EduardE. 50 Tomsk Region Men
2300 Sheludko AlekseyA. 39 Novosibirsk Region Men
2301 Balan MikhailM. 30 Novosibirsk Region Men
2302 Zhemkov DmitryD. 35 Altai Territory Men
2303 Zavyalov AndreyA. 45 Novosibirsk Region Men
2304 Kartavcev KonstantinK. 31 Tomsk Region Men
2305 Sukhanov KirillK. 39 Tomsk Region Men
2306 Sukhanova SvetlanaS. 33 Tomsk Region Women
2307 Bukat MikhailM. 24 Tomsk Region Men
2308 Kolcova AnastasiaA. 23 Kemerovo Region Women
2309 Yurkin VladimirV. 42 Kemerovo Region Men
2310 Odyshev RomanR. 28 Tomsk Region Men
2311 Samofal VladimirV. 69 Krasnoyarsk Territory Men
2313 Bazhanova VeronikaV. 22 Tomsk Region Women
2314 Aleksandrova ElenaE. 34 Kemerovo Region Women
2315 Kukarceva AleksandraA. 33 Tomsk Region Women
2316 Musienko VladimirV. 60 Krasnoyarsk Territory Men
2317 Pleshivceva OlgaO. 49 Novosibirsk Region Women
2318 Kurensky AleksandrA. 37 Krasnoyarsk Territory Men
2319 Shnipov AlekseyA. 37 Novosibirsk Region Men
2320 Lecshinskaya AnnaA. 35 Kemerovo Region Women
2321 Petrova AnastasiaA. 27 Novosibirsk Region Women
2322 Petrov ArtyomA. 30 Tomsk Region Men
2323 Levashov DmitryD. 40 Tomsk Region Men
2324 Smolin AleksandrA. 33 Novosibirsk Region Men
2325 Osipov AndreyA. 29 Tomsk Region Men
2326 Semenov YuryY. 31 Krasnoyarsk Territory Men
2327 Ilin SergeyS. 39 Kemerovo Region Men
2328 Sudenkov AndreyA. 57 Kemerovo Region Men
2329 Dubov AndreyA. 47 Tomsk Region Men
2330 Lebedev DmitryD. 35 Novosibirsk Region Men
2331 Lysov PyotrP. 32 Khabarovsk Territory Men
2332 Grigoreva NatalyaN. 32 Kemerovo Region Women
2333 Vasilev VitalyV. 27 Tomsk Region Men
2334 Oskolkov RomanR. 37 Tomsk Region Men
2336 Bayramov ShabanS. 53 Tomsk Region Men
2337 Sergeeva AnastasiaA. 27 Novosibirsk Region Women
2338 Vasileva EvgeniaE. 29 Altai Territory Women
2339 Ermolaev AndreyA. 31 Tomsk Region Men
2340 Ivanov VladimirV. 31 Novosibirsk Region Men
2341 Leonova OlgaO. 27 Novosibirsk Region Women
2342 Potapev VladimirV. 38 Novosibirsk Region Men
2343 Lisenkova AnastasiaA. 35 Tomsk Region Women
2344 Zakharova YuliaY. 29 Novosibirsk Region Women
2345 Zubcov MikhailM. 23 Tomsk Region Men
2346 Vlasov AndreyA. 41 Tomsk Region Men
2347 Zhevago VladislavV. 22 Khakassia rep. Men
2348 Korchmit AntonA. 40 Tomsk Region Men
2349 Yamshanov AleksandrA. 34 Novosibirsk Region Men
2350 Pudova EkaterinaE. 34 Novosibirsk Region Women
2351 Belous LevL. 27 Tomsk Region Men
2352 Manuylova NadezhdaN. 27 Novosibirsk Region Women
2353 Revushkin PavelP. 31 Tomsk Region Men
2354 Kalinin AndreyA. 42 Tomsk Region Men
2355 Onikevich AleksandrA. 52 Omsk Region Men
2356 Andreeva MarinaM. 24 Tomsk Region Women
2357 Khomich GalinaG. 19 Tomsk Region Women
2358 Glushkov PetrP. 36 Novosibirsk Region Men
2359 Shevyakova LyudmilaL. 56 Kemerovo Region Women
2360 Starova NataliaN. 47 Tomsk Region Women
2361 Konovalov SergeyS. 32 Novosibirsk Region Men
2362 Shitnikov AleksandrA. 33 Kemerovo Region Men
2363 Kryuchkov YaroslavY. 18 Tomsk Region Men
2364 Vdovin BorisB. 70 Tomsk Region Men
2365 Vorobev AndreyA. 43 Kemerovo Region Men
2366 Semenicsheva NadezhdaN. 37 Tomsk Region Women
2367 Markidonova AnnaA. 34 Tomsk Region Women
2368 Butanaev TimirT. 33 Krasnoyarsk Territory Men
2369 Monich SergeyS. 41 Tomsk Region Men
2370 Markhel EkaterinaE. 31 Tomsk Region Women
2371 Danilin EvgenyE. 39 Novosibirsk Region Men
2372 Danilin ViktorV. 67 Novosibirsk Region Men
2373 Levintas AlinaA. 26 Tomsk Region Women
2374 Zhemerikin AlekseyA. 37 Kemerovo Region Men
2375 Levintas StanislavS. 27 Tomsk Region Men
2376 Dubonos ElizavetaE. 20 Tomsk Region Women
2377 Bannykh TatyanaT. 33 Tomsk Region Women
2378 Lapina InessaI. 28 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
2379 Perednya MariaM. 32 Tomsk Region Women
2380 Slobodyanyuk AlekseyA. 33 Tomsk Region Men
2381 Gurevich YuliaY. 45 Tomsk Region Women
2382 Anikina MariaM. 19 Tomsk Region Women
2383 Kuznecov MaksimM. 43 Tomsk Region Men
2384 Pogorelov AlekseyA. 36 Novosibirsk Region Men
2385 Zenkova DaryaD. 27 Tomsk Region Women
2386 Minnullina NatalyaN. 31 Tomsk Region Women
2387 Falvino MariaM. 32 Tomsk Region Women
2388 Karyaka SergeyS. 42 Tomsk Region Men
2389 Mickevich AntonA. 28 Novosibirsk Region Men
2390 Dudarev VladimirV. 35 Tomsk Region Men
2391 Rodkina YuliaY. 31 Novosibirsk Region Women
2392 Baznikina MariaM. 35 Tomsk Region Women
2393 Glazov SergeyS. 31 Novosibirsk Region Men
2394 Afanasev VladimirV. 45 Tomsk Region Men
2395 Afanaseva SvetlanaS. 44 Tomsk Region Women
2396 Prelovsky ArtemA. 31 Tomsk Region Men
2397 Kondratyuk NatalyaN. 32 Tomsk Region Women
2398 Afanasev DmitryD. 18 Tomsk Region Men
2399 Pronkevich AleksandrA. 45 Novosibirsk Region Men
2400 Chisnikov AlekseyA. 43 Novosibirsk Region Men
2401 Altyshkina LidiaL. 29 Tomsk Region Women
2403 Buldakova NatalyaN. 36 Novosibirsk Region Women
2404 Smirnova AnastasiaA. 20 Tomsk Region Women
2405 Kornev AleksandrA. 53 Kemerovo Region Men
2406 Salaev MikhailM. 35 Tomsk Region Men
2407 Dmitriev YaroslavY. 36 Novosibirsk Region Men
2408 Staricyn AleksandrA. 35 Tomsk Region Men
2409 Shipilov DmitryD. 22 Tomsk Region Men
2410 Komarova TatyanaT. 22 Tomsk Region Women
2411 Skotin LeonidL. 69 Tomsk Region Men
2412 Pede EkaterinaE. 22 Tomsk Region Women
2413 Kharitonova LinaraL. 34 Tomsk Region Women
2415 Goncharova MariaM. 30 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
2416 Goryunov IlyaI. 38 Krasnoyarsk Territory Men
2417 Vlasova AnnaA. 36 Novosibirsk Region Women
2418 Bogdanov DmitryD. 19 Tomsk Region Men
2419 Fayzirakhmanov RuslanR. 46 Tomsk Region Men
2420 Vasilev ViktorV. 31 Moscow Men
2421 Gening SnezhannaS. 35 Kemerovo Region Women
2422 Andreeva KaterinaK. 27 Tomsk Region Women
2423 Dubrovin SergeyS. 34 Kemerovo Region Men
2424 Gorchakov ViktorV. 26 Novosibirsk Region Men
2425 Nozdrin VladimirV. 29 Tomsk Region Men
2426 Gazizov RuslanR. 26 Tomsk Region Men
2427 Semenov NikolayN. 37 Kemerovo Region Men
2428 Puzhevskaya AnastasiaA. 28 Tomsk Region Women
2429 Nemechkova DaryaD. 27 Novosibirsk Region Women
2430 Martynov MaksimM. 42 Tomsk Region Men
2431 Mironov EgorE. 36 Tomsk Region Men
2432 Lemin AleksandrA. 31 Khakassia rep. Men
2433 Krivogornicyn IgorI. 18 Tomsk Region Men
2434 Chumakov VladimirV. 39 Tomsk Region Men
2435 Slezko IrinaI. 22 Tomsk Region Women
2436 Katalkin DenisD. 25 Kemerovo Region Men
2437 Gulevich TatyanaT. 31 Kemerovo Region Women
2438 Lamonova TatyanaT. 23 Tomsk Region Women
2439 Nadein SergeyS. 34 Tomsk Region Men
2441 Bochkareva NinaN. 20 Tomsk Region Women
2442 Klimova IrinaI. 33 Tomsk Region Women
2443 Khripko KseniaK. 31 St. Petersburg Women
2444 Fedko TatyanaT. 18 Tomsk Region Women
2445 Yagodina SvetlanaS. 23 Tomsk Region Women
2446 Kornilov VladimirV. 32 Tomsk Region Men
2448 Bondaryuk VeronikaV. 25 Novosibirsk Region Women
2449 Kolesina OksanaO. 26 Tomsk Region Women
2450 Agapov TemirlanT. 34 Novosibirsk Region Men
2451 Van Rinen ReneR. 21 Tomsk Region Women
2452 Makarov AleksandrA. 35 Tomsk Region Men
2453 Berezina OksanaO. 31 Tomsk Region Women
2454 Bocharova YuliaY. 33 Khakassia rep. Women
2455 Reynik YuliaY. 27 Tomsk Region Women
2456 Blagovecshensky AlekseyA. 36 Kemerovo Region Men
2457 Glazunov IlyaI. 27 Kemerovo Region Men
2458 Tikhonova NataliaN. 45 Tomsk Region Women
2459 Rubcov SergeyS. 44 Tomsk Region Men
2460 Rulkov IlyaI. 36 Novosibirsk Region Men
2461 Bukina ElenaE. 36 Altai Territory Women
2462 Vekhov LevL. 40 Novosibirsk Region Men
2463 Oskin BorisB. 58 Krasnodar Territory Men
2464 Zelman VyacheslavV. 36 Novosibirsk Region Men
2465 Lemina AlevtinaA. 28 Khakassia rep. Women
2466 Vlasyuk EkaterinaE. 18 Tomsk Region Women
2467 Usatov EgorE. 34 Tomsk Region Men
2468 Usov LeonidL. 26 Sakhalin Region Men
2469 Fedorenko IgorI. 27 Tomsk Region Men
2470 Zhuravlev GrigoryG. 34 Tomsk Region Men
2471 Mikhin AlekseyA. 29 Tomsk Region Men
2472 Usov NikitaN. 16 Tomsk Region Men
2473 Sorokina ElenaE. 47 Khakassia rep. Women
2474 Petrov AndreyA. 27 Kemerovo Region Men
2475 Korban DianaD. 20 Kemerovo Region Women
2476 Oskina EkaterinaE. 57 Krasnodar Territory Women
2477 Bochkareva NatalyaN. 36 Novosibirsk Region Women
2478 Belendinova DaryaD. 33 Khakassia rep. Women
2480 Vagner EvgenyE. 31 Tomsk Region Men
2481 Ognev SergeyS. 31 Tomsk Region Men
2482 Maryasov KirillK. 34 Tomsk Region Men
2483 Shevchuk DaniilD. 32 Novosibirsk Region Men
2484 Ondar ArtyshA. 29 Tomsk Region Men
2485 Yurchenkov ViktorV. 53 Tomsk Region Men
2486 Zimina NatalyaN. 19 Tomsk Region Women
2487 Goloborodko MilaM. 33 Tomsk Region Women
2488 Nikolenko EvgenyE. 28 Tomsk Region Men
2489 Prokopev KirillK. 34 Novosibirsk Region Men
2490 Sudakov LeonidL. 28 Novosibirsk Region Men
2491 Verkhozin AlekseyA. 38 Tomsk Region Men
2492 Rudopysova TatyanaT. 54 Omsk Region Women
2493 Kolodin ArtyomA. 33 Tomsk Region Men
2494 Tokareva MariaM. 38 Novosibirsk Region Women
2495 Polubotko AlekseyA. 27 Tomsk Region Men
2496 Trofimov AlekseyA. 57 Tomsk Region Men
2497 Vtorushina YaroslavaY. 24 Tomsk Region Women
2498 Kanzychakova DaryaD. 28 Khakassia rep. Women
2499 Balickaya SvetlanaS. 32 Tomsk Region Women
2500 Nikitina TatyanaT. 51 Tomsk Region Women
2501 Maksimenko AntonA. 33 Tomsk Region Men
2502 Volf ValentinaV. 24 Tomsk Region Women
2503 Sysolina MariaM. 20 Tomsk Region Women
2504 Geleverya NatalyaN. 41 Tomsk Region Women
2505 Sizancev StanislavS. 36 Tomsk Region Men
2508 Studenikin ValeryV. 24 Tomsk Region Men
2509 Rogov SergeyS. 43 Tomsk Region Men
2510 Reshetnev AleksandrA. 26 Tomsk Region Men
2511 Shipkova DaryaD. 23 Kemerovo Region Women
2512 Maksimkin AntonA. 23 Novosibirsk Region Men
2513 Surovcev AntonA. 32 Krasnoyarsk Territory Men
2514 Vostrikov MikhailM. 33 Tomsk Region Men
2515 Kharitonov AleksandrA. 58 Tomsk Region Men
2516 Suzdalev OlegO. 39 Tomsk Region Men
2517 Evert ZhannaZ. 57 Japan Women
2518 Genserovsky KirillK. 21 Tomsk Region Men
2519 Locshev AlekseyA. 34 Krasnoyarsk Territory Men
2520 Osadchenko AleksandrA. 37 Tomsk Region Men
2521 Mironov PavelP. 29 Tomsk Region Men
2522 Vizho VeronikaV. 34 Tomsk Region Women
2523 Kiprin SergeyS. 33 Khakassia rep. Men
2525 Simonova ElenaE. 22 Kemerovo Region Women
2526 Chernousova AnnaA. 27 Kemerovo Region Women
2527 Pavlyuchenko TatyanaT. 20 Kemerovo Region Women
2528 Babenko EkaterinaE. 32 Tomsk Region Women
2529 Nikitin RomanR. 17 Tomsk Region Men
2530 Nikolenko GalinaG. 32 Tomsk Region Women
2531 Cyplukhina AnnaA. 22 Tomsk Region Women
2532 Beresneva NastyaN. 22 Tomsk Region Women
2533 Samedova MarinaM. 49 Kemerovo Region Women
2534 Kukin DenisD. 21 Vladimir Region Men
2535 Ilchenko EgorE. 24 Tomsk Region Men
2536 Adamenko IrinaI. 25 Tomsk Region Women
2537 Sukhodolin AnatolyA. 39 Tomsk Region Men
2538 Zlobina SofyaS. 22 Kemerovo Region Women
2539 Molchuev EvgenyE. 29 Tomsk Region Men
2541 Krasulin AnatolyA. 66 Tomsk Region Men
2542 Davydov AlekseyA. 40 Tomsk Region Men
2543 Rebezov AntonA. 28 Tomsk Region Men
2544 Panikhin DmitryD. 24 Tomsk Region Men
2545 Ivonin NikitaN. 31 Tomsk Region Men
2546 Didyk ElenaE. 22 Altai Territory Women
2547 Shneyder ElenaE. 33 Altai Territory Women
2548 Boldyrev NikolayN. 18 Tomsk Region Men
2549 Asanova AnastasiaA. 20 Kemerovo Region Women
2550 Kulikova OlgaO. 34 Tomsk Region Women
2554 Chechnev KirillK. 21 Tomsk Region Men
2555 Belc ViktorV. 45 Tomsk Region Men
2556 Kononenko TatyanaT. 24 Tomsk Region Women
2557 Yagodin RomanR. 18 Tomsk Region Men
2558 Petrova EvgeniaE. 24 Tomsk Region Women
2559 Makazhanova ZhannaZ. 24 Tomsk Region Women
2560 Kuchinskaya IrinaI. 36 Tomsk Region Women
2561 Mishin ArtyomA. 33 Krasnoyarsk Territory Men
2562 Peremitin VladimirV. 48 Tomsk Region Men
2563 Petrenko OlgaO. 42 Novosibirsk Region Women
2564 Evseev KonstantinK. 33 Novosibirsk Region Men
2565 Evseeva YuliaY. 31 Novosibirsk Region Women
2566 Semchenko ElenaE. 36 Tomsk Region Women
2567 Shipenkov RomanR. 34 Tomsk Region Men
2568 Mashtalerov EvgenyE. 25 Omsk Region Men
2569 Strizhevsky VladimirV. 33 Tomsk Region Men
2570 Smirnov AleksandrA. 51 Tomsk Region Men
2571 Syuleva OlgaO. 30 Tomsk Region Women
2573 Chirikov EvgenyE. 38 Novosibirsk Region Men
2574 Antonovich IlyaI. 29 Tomsk Region Men
2575 Maykova DashaD. 24 Tomsk Region Women
2576 Kirshina NatalyaN. 34 Altai Territory Women
2578 Vasilev DenisD. 23 Tomsk Region Men
2579 Nikolaeva EkaterinaE. 30 Altai Territory Women
2580 Karpyuk TatyanaT. 31 Omsk Region Women
2581 Ivanov DmitryD. 22 Tomsk Region Men
2582 Veretennikova ElizavetaE. 22 Tomsk Region Women
2583 Muravev IgorI. 42 Tomsk Region Men
2584 Belov IvanI. 27 Omsk Region Men
2585 Ponomarev PavelP. 52 Tomsk Region Men
2586 Astanina MarinaM. 24 Tomsk Region Women
2587 Korchuganov DmitryD. 32 Kemerovo Region Men
2589 Trubnikova AleksandraA. 34 Tomsk Region Women
2590 Krasnolobova TatyanaT. 37 Kemerovo Region Women
2591 Povecshenko SergeyS. 37 Novosibirsk Region Men
2592 Zonov VladimirV. 34 Novosibirsk Region Men
2593 Rozhnova AnnaA. 26 Khakassia rep. Women
2594 Buymova MariaM. 35 Kemerovo Region Women
2595 Bronnikova ElenaE. 26 Tomsk Region Women
2596 Bazelyuk MikhailM. 34 Tomsk Region Men
2597 Shatokhina MariaM. 26 Tomsk Region Women
2598 Borisoglebskaya AlinaA. 26 Tomsk Region Women
2599 Sergeev SergeyS. 57 Tomsk Region Men
2600 Kuchinsky OlegO. 36 Tomsk Region Men
2601 Akhtyamov AntonA. 31 Novosibirsk Region Men
2602 Kropochev KonstantinK. 27 Tomsk Region Men
2603 Kononenko TikhonT. 34 Tomsk Region Men
2604 Gyulmagomedov ShikhmagomedS. 51 Novosibirsk Region Men
2605 Maksimenkov AlekseyA. 28 Tomsk Region Men
2606 Reznik AlekseyA. 31 Tomsk Region Men
2607 Kondrashev VitalyV. 29 Primorye Territory Men
2608 Gorezin NikitaN. 28 Tomsk Region Men
2609 Polugorodny MikhailM. 22 Tomsk Region Men
2610 Berezin AnatolyA. 77 Tyumen Region Men
2611 Denisova MariaM. 21 Tomsk Region Women
2612 Vshivkova MarinaM. 35 Tomsk Region Women
2613 Aseev EvgenyE. 31 Tomsk Region Men
2614 Menkova EkaterinaE. 25 Tomsk Region Women
2615 Mulyukov PavelP. 60 Chelyabinsk Region Men
2616 Bondarenko AlekseyA. 35 Tomsk Region Men
2617 Golecshikhina GalinaG. 21 Tomsk Region Women
2618 Landl ViktorV. 32 Tomsk Region Men
2619 Ryazanov AndreyA. 33 Krasnoyarsk Territory Men
2620 Zyryanov ViktorV. 39 Tomsk Region Men
2621 Demenko ArkadyA. 30 Novosibirsk Region Men
2622 Zorin KirillK. 28 Novosibirsk Region Men
2623 Mironov VladimirV. 79 Kemerovo Region Men
2624 Zyryanova EkaterinaE. 31 Tomsk Region Women
2625 Nikulina MargaritaM. 34 Tomsk Region Women
2626 Belousov SergeyS. 32 Tomsk Region Men
2627 Kolokolcov ArtemA. 32 Tomsk Region Men
2628 Pribylov OlegO. 36 Tomsk Region Men
2629 Stepulev MaksimM. 30 Kemerovo Region Men
2630 Anrianov MaksimM. 27 Kemerovo Region Men
2631 Liskovec VladimirV. 54 Kemerovo Region Men
2632 Smirnov ArtemA. 24 Tomsk Region Men
2633 Fonchukov KonstantinK. 24 Sverdlovsk Region Men
2634 Bibikov TimurT. 32 Tomsk Region Men
2635 Kondratyuk MarinaM. 44 Novosibirsk Region Women
2636 Khudyakova MariaM. 19 Kazakhstan Women
2637 Kaybazakova ElizavetaE. 31 Tomsk Region Women
2638 Dzik AndreyA. 16 Kemerovo Region Men
2639 Bespalova EvgeniaE. 34 Kemerovo Region Women
2640 Vertinskaya AnnaA. 33 Tomsk Region Women
2641 Romanov MikhailM. 27 Tomsk Region Men
2642 Zarina AnastasiaA. 24 Novosibirsk Region Women
2643 Kulmukhamedov ErmekE. 35 Novosibirsk Region Men
2644 Yacshenko AleksandrA. 35 Tomsk Region Men
2645 Pashkovskaya AnnaA. 28 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
2646 Tretyakova OlgaO. 39 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
2647 Tymchenyuk ArtyomA. 35 Novosibirsk Region Men
2648 Anisimov VitalyV. 37 Tomsk Region Men
2649 Ilin IlyaI. 26 Tomsk Region Men
2650 Kuzmenko AnnaA. 18 Tomsk Region Women
2651 Drobot DinaraD. 41 Tomsk Region Women
2652 Kucherenko AnastasiaA. 37 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
2653 Pulnikov RomanR. 36 Tomsk Region Men
2654 Alimanova DiliaD. 41 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
2655 Kulikova OksanaO. 27 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
2656 Gorokhova AlisaA. 32 Novosibirsk Region Women
2657 Bumago NatalyaN. 47 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
2658 Kovaleva EkaterinaE. 29 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
2659 Rudakova AnnaA. 33 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
2660 Oberemok IrinaI. 22 Tomsk Region Women
2661 Klimentev DmitryD. 31 Tomsk Region Men
2662 Troyakova ElenaE. 43 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
2663 Mukovkin DmitryD. 24 Tomsk Region Men
2664 Senina AllaA. 22 Tomsk Region Women
2665 Petrovskaya ViktoriaV. 18 Tomsk Region Women
2666 Bolsunovskaya NatashaN. 20 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
2667 Fedoseev OlegO. 33 Novosibirsk Region Men
2668 Khrul AleksandraA. 32 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
2669 Sikora EvgenyE. 35 Tomsk Region Men
2670 Pak NikolayN. 37 Krasnoyarsk Territory Men
2671 Sednev IvanI. 33 Tomsk Region Men
2672 Kulikova AnastasiaA. 21 Tomsk Region Women
2673 Urtamov DmitryD. 20 Tomsk Region Men
2674 Nukhova TamaraT. 30 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
2675 Zhmud AleksandrA. 32 Tomsk Region Men
2676 Kharchenko DenisD. 37 Khakassia rep. Men
2677 Chigrina ValentinaV. 36 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
2678 Ageev AlekseyA. 37 Tomsk Region Men
2679 Mysenko DenisD. 36 Australia Men
2680 Alaycev NikitaN. 18 Tomsk Region Men
2681 Kalinin AleksandrA. 36 Tomsk Region Men
2682 Surzhanskaya TatyanaT. 61 Tomsk Region Women
2683 Tyutyunnikova OksanaO. 41 Tomsk Region Women
2684 Nurakhmetov RenatR. 41 Kemerovo Region Men
2685 Surzhansky IvanI. 35 Tomsk Region Men
2686 Levchukov DenisD. 41 Tomsk Region Men
2687 Vorobchikov VladislavV. 26 Tomsk Region Men
2688 Esayan GrigoryG. 33 Novosibirsk Region Men
2689 Radkevich OlgaO. 65 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
2690 Korenkova VeronikaV. 18 Tomsk Region Women
2691 Ponamarev DmitryD. 23 Tomsk Region Men
2692 Spiridonova NadezhdaN. 23 Tomsk Region Women
2693 Fedotov AleksandrA. 29 Tomsk Region Men
2694 Goncov AndreyA. 30 Tomsk Region Men
2695 Shiryaev AleksandrA. 47 Tomsk Region Men
2696 Borovkov IvanI. 34 Tomsk Region Men
2697 Pervushin DmitryD. 21 Tomsk Region Men
2698 Rud AleksandraA. 32 Tomsk Region Women
2699 Gerasimov AleksandrA. 47 Tomsk Region Men
2700 Shardakova MariaM. 28 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
2701 Kushnareva NatalyaN. 32 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
2702 Chebodaev YuryY. 29 Tomsk Region Men
2703 Kovaleva IrinaI. 29 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
2704 Kremenskoy EvgenyE. 19 Tomsk Region Men
2705 Gromova EkaterinaE. 19 Tomsk Region Women
2706 Demyanova ViktoriaV. 28 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
2707 Savelev AlekseyA. 33 Tomsk Region Men
2708 Slavgorodskaya OlgaO. 32 Tomsk Region Women
2709 Kovalenin StanislavS. 30 Novosibirsk Region Men
2710 Marudina YuliaY. 23 Tomsk Region Women
2711 Kharin GrigoryG. 26 Kirov Region Men
2712 Fadeev AlekseyA. 34 Tomsk Region Men
2713 Marochkina MariaM. 35 Kemerovo Region Women
2714 Dobroselskaya NatalyaN. 42 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
2715 Prokhanova TaisiaT. 39 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
2716 Puga ElizavetaE. 17 Tomsk Region Women
2717 Budkeeva VeraV. 32 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
2718 Vasilchenko VitalyV. 42 Kemerovo Region Men
2719 Chernov AndreyA. 41 Tomsk Region Men
2720 Abdyushev MaratM. 34 Tomsk Region Men
2721 Zakharov AndreyA. 44 Tomsk Region Men
2723 Fominykh ArtemyA. 42 Tomsk Region Men
2724 Shevnina AnastasiaA. 36 Kemerovo Region Women
2725 Shevnin SergeyS. 38 Kemerovo Region Men
2726 Novgorodsky MaksimM. 21 Krasnodar Territory Men
2727 Perevalov VitalyV. 39 Altai Territory Men
2728 Yusupov DmitryD. 41 Tomsk Region Men
2729 Rozhkova-timina InnaI. 28 Tomsk Region Women
2730 Pereskokov AntonA. 38 Novosibirsk Region Men
2731 Bachinina LyudmilaL. 32 Novosibirsk Region Women
2732 Kasicky ValentinV. 32 Tomsk Region Men
2733 Shalomenceva KsyunyaK. 33 Kemerovo Region Women
2734 Shinkevich ValeriaV. 19 Tomsk Region Women
2735 Medvedeva KseniaK. 31 Kemerovo Region Women
2736 Sidorovich AnnaA. 39 Kemerovo Region Women
2737 Moiseeva ViktoriaV. 41 Tomsk Region Women
2738 Antipina LidiaL. 69 Irkutsk Region Women
2739 Nikonova AnnaA. 44 Tomsk Region Women
2740 Kurasova AlinaA. 24 Tomsk Region Women
2741 Kartavykh DanilD. 28 Altai Territory Men
2742 Manin KonstantinK. 28 Altai Territory Men
2743 Dedulova MariaM. 32 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
2744 Prozorova SvetlanaS. 22 Kemerovo Region Women
2745 Khokhlova ValentinaV. 34 Novosibirsk Region Women
2746 Shaydurova SvetlanaS. 33 Tomsk Region Women
2747 Uvarov SergeyS. 48 Tomsk Region Men
2748 Rozgonov AlekseyA. 35 Kemerovo Region Men
2749 Kushnarevich OlgaO. 32 Tomsk Region Women
2750 Popova MarinaM. 33 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
2751 Levin EvgenyE. 35 Kemerovo Region Men
2752 Zykova AnastasiaA. 18 Tomsk Region Women
2753 Rana MayankM. 19 India Men
2754 Tyuvaev AntonA. 31 Tomsk Region Men
2755 Erkaev PavelP. 33 Tomsk Region Men
2756 Yustus PolinaP. 41 Tomsk Region Women
2757 Sedyukov YaroslavY. 18 Tomsk Region Men
2758 Bashkeev NikitaN. 21 Tomsk Region Men
2759 Belov DenisD. 31 Novosibirsk Region Men
2760 Akulova YuliaY. 23 Tomsk Region Women
2761 Cybulsky DaniilD. 16 Kemerovo Region Men
2762 Pavlov EvgenyE. 29 Tomsk Region Men
2763 Markov EvgenyE. 32 Krasnoyarsk Territory Men
2764 Kashirin VladislavV. 33 Tomsk Region Men
2765 Tretyakova TatyanaT. 33 Novosibirsk Region Women
2766 Baranova AlyonaA. 18 Tomsk Region Women
2767 Urbanovskaya OlgaO. 49 Tomsk Region Women
2768 Urbanovsky VladislavV. 45 Tomsk Region Men
2769 Miluzova PolinaP. 17 Tomsk Region Women
2770 Borynyak KonstantinK. 24 Novosibirsk Region Men
2771 Cshekina NatalyaN. 42 Novosibirsk Region Women
2772 Zhigulina YuliaY. 39 Novosibirsk Region Women
2773 Pakhomova MargaritaM. 22 Tomsk Region Women
2774 Bogomolov AlekseyA. 30 Tomsk Region Men
2775 Kryzhanovsky MaksimM. 31 Tomsk Region Men
2776 Gerasimova NatalyaN. 36 Kemerovo Region Women
2777 Prekin SergeyS. 33 Tomsk Region Men
2778 Timoshin AlekseyA. 41 Tomsk Region Men
2780 Tycshenko YuliaY. 39 Novosibirsk Region Women
2781 Bakhtiarov RuslanR. 27 Novosibirsk Region Men
2782 Zakharov VladislavV. 21 Tomsk Region Men
2783 Cherenkov AlekseyA. 22 Novosibirsk Region Men
2784 Parnyugin AleksandrA. 45 Tomsk Region Men
2785 Tycshenko MaksimM. 38 Novosibirsk Region Men
2786 Morozova TatyanaT. 31 Novosibirsk Region Women
2787 Golovina MarinaM. 33 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
2788 Lenchukov AleksandrA. 38 Novosibirsk Region Men
2789 Kurkina EkaterinaE. 38 Novosibirsk Region Women
2790 Broslavsky PavelP. 22 Tomsk Region Men
2791 Lisicky NikolayN. 23 Tomsk Region Men
2792 Kurbatov IgorI. 35 Tomsk Region Men
2793 Novoselov VladimirV. 36 Tomsk Region Men
2794 Kopev ViktorV. 27 Tomsk Region Men
2795 Kolomiec YuliaY. 34 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
2796 Kolesova TatyanaT. 26 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
2797 Baranova NatalyaN. 44 Tomsk Region Women
2798 Okhremenko RomanR. 27 Krasnoyarsk Territory Men
2799 Ilyutkina AnastasiaA. 26 Tomsk Region Women
2800 Demenkova SvetlanaS. 48 Kemerovo Region Women
2801 Berdnikov DenisD. 32 Tomsk Region Men
2802 Sklyar StanislavS. 51 Tomsk Region Men
2803 Vesnin PavelP. 34 Altai Territory Men
2804 Bulgakova AleksandraA. 31 Khakassia rep. Women
2805 Eliseev YuryY. 34 Tomsk Region Men
2806 Klimov AndreyA. 33 Tomsk Region Men
2807 Kudryavceva YuliaY. 31 Tomsk Region Women
2808 Kondratev DmitryD. 23 Tomsk Region Men
2809 Melak KristinaK. 28 Tomsk Region Women
2810 Kondrateva OlgaO. 34 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
2811 Abakumova GalinaG. 29 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
2812 Burkotova DaryaD. 28 Tomsk Region Women
2813 Kuznecov AntonA. 37 Kemerovo Region Men
2814 Kurnikov IgorI. 37 Kemerovo Region Men
2815 Daybova KseniaK. 25 Tomsk Region Women
2816 Kironenko VladimirV. 31 Tomsk Region Men
2817 Churakova AlyonaA. 31 Novosibirsk Region Women
2818 Chernykh ArkadyA. 37 Novosibirsk Region Men
2819 Churakov AndreyA. 31 Novosibirsk Region Men
2820 Sergienko VladimirV. 25 Tomsk Region Men
2821 Zaborskikh VyacheslavV. 35 Tomsk Region Men
2822 Kuzmin MikhailM. 19 Tomsk Region Men
2823 Nazarova KhristinaK. 21 Tomsk Region Women
2824 Rudman MarinaM. 39 Tomsk Region Women
2825 Gricyk MargaritaM. 35 Tomsk Region Women
2826 Rakunova OlesyaO. 42 Novosibirsk Region Women
2827 Bogatov DmitryD. 39 Moscow Region Men
2828 Khromov DanilaD. 35 Novosibirsk Region Men
2829 Pfayf AleksandrA. 31 Kemerovo Region Men
2831 Zorkina AnnaA. 32 Novosibirsk Region Women
2832 Vaskina DaryaD. 26 Kemerovo Region Women
2833 Demenkov AndreyA. 50 Kemerovo Region Men
2834 Tarasov MarkM. 37 Novosibirsk Region Men
2835 Barkanov AndreyA. 35 Kemerovo Region Men
2836 Vyatkin AndreyA. 29 Tomsk Region Men
2837 Barkanova AliaA. 34 Kemerovo Region Women
2838 Smirnov YuryY. 39 Kemerovo Region Men
2839 Nazarova DioraD. 28 Tomsk Region Women
2840 Anisimova IrinaI. 34 Kemerovo Region Women
2841 Loginov AleksandrA. 28 Novosibirsk Region Men
2842 Koloskov RomanR. 26 Kemerovo Region Men
2843 Sutormina EkaterinaE. 37 Tomsk Region Women
2844 Chigvincev SergeyS. 50 Tomsk Region Men
2845 Komlev AndreyA. 33 Tomsk Region Men
2846 Kulinchenko YuryY. 37 Tomsk Region Men
2847 Batyshev VladislavV. 58 Novosibirsk Region Men
2848 Kunc MarinaM. 48 Novosibirsk Region Women
2849 Elizarov VladimirV. 32 Novosibirsk Region Men
2850 Kochnev AndreyA. 27 Novosibirsk Region Men
2852 Vakhitov ViktorV. 35 Tomsk Region Men
2853 Bobok ElenaE. 28 Tomsk Region Women
2854 Dubrovin AndreyA. 39 Tomsk Region Men
2855 Shakin VladislavV. 17 Tomsk Region Men
2856 Nikityuk PetrP. 26 Tomsk Region Men
2857 Smokotin AntonA. 28 Tomsk Region Men
2858 Baldin DanilD. 38 Perm Territory Men
2859 Chernov GlebG. 31 Tomsk Region Men
2860 Gaydak ViolettaV. 25 Tomsk Region Women
2861 Tankov EgorE. 34 Novosibirsk Region Men
2862 Egorova GalinaG. 34 Novosibirsk Region Women
2863 Cshetinina AnnaA. 27 Tomsk Region Women
2864 Chernikov AleksandrA. 21 Tomsk Region Men
2865 Podvalenchuk DenisD. 31 Tomsk Region Men
2866 Zakirova MariaM. 19 Tomsk Region Women
2867 Panteleev MaksimM. 33 Krasnoyarsk Territory Men
2868 Ipokov SergeyS. 47 Tomsk Region Men
2869 Ladyko LyudmilaL. 26 Tomsk Region Women
2870 Lipova DaryaD. 33 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
2871 Berdyshev AlekseyA. 29 Tomsk Region Men
2872 Popov MaksimM. 23 Tomsk Region Men
2873 Bykov RomanR. 29 Novosibirsk Region Men
2874 Mazepa IvanI. 26 Novosibirsk Region Men
2875 Korolev KonstantinK. 43 Novosibirsk Region Men
2876 Petrova AlinaA. 26 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
2877 Yarocshuk NikolayN. 39 Kemerovo Region Men
2878 Gnetov DaniilD. 20 Tomsk Region Men
2879 Matveev AleksandrA. 19 Tomsk Region Men
2880 Chernykh AleksandrA. 36 Tomsk Region Men
2881 Matern GennadyG. 25 Tomsk Region Men
2882 Gerasimova ElenaE. 27 Tomsk Region Women
2883 Butenko MariaM. 27 Tomsk Region Women
2884 Ivashkin EvgenyE. 18 Tomsk Region Men
2885 Krupyanko IvanI. 35 Novosibirsk Region Men
2886 Kistanov AleksandrA. 48 Novosibirsk Region Men
2887 Torgashin VasilyV. 29 Krasnoyarsk Territory Men
2888 Stepina AnastasiaA. 21 Tomsk Region Women
2889 Fadeev AleksandrA. 28 Tomsk Region Men
2890 Sannikov IlyaI. 29 Novosibirsk Region Men
2891 Klyonov DmitryD. 28 Tomsk Region Men
2892 Matusevich YuryY. 30 Kemerovo Region Men
2893 Micshenko EvgenyE. 30 Novosibirsk Region Men
2894 Shageeva EkaterinaE. 33 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
2895 Sarapulov AndreyA. 45 Mongolia Men
2896 Alaev DmitryD. 38 Novosibirsk Region Men
2897 Kornilovich NatalyaN. 51 Kemerovo Region Women
2898 Chevychelova NatalyaN. 27 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
2899 Kolesnikova TatyanaT. 35 Tomsk Region Women
2900 Shmakov StanislavS. 21 Tomsk Region Men
2901 Mikhnevich IgorI. 42 Tomsk Region Men
2902 Antoshin IlyaI. 33 Krasnoyarsk Territory Men
2903 Abakumov AndreyA. 34 Tomsk Region Men
2904 Glukhova ElenaE. 20 Novosibirsk Region Women
2905 Lapshakov AntonA. 25 Tomsk Region Men
2906 Lembey YakovY. 27 Tomsk Region Men
2907 Gaygolnik TamaraT. 37 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
2908 Chutchenko AndreyA. 34 Tomsk Region Men
2909 Kazakova ElenaE. 38 Tomsk Region Women
2910 Dolgina MariaM. 17 Tomsk Region Women
2911 Kalitvyansky KonstantinK. 33 Tomsk Region Men
2912 Fatkulislamov ArturA. 33 Kemerovo Region Men
2913 Kulikov AlekseyA. 40 Tomsk Region Men
2914 Gorokh NikolayN. 43 Tomsk Region Men
2915 Glinkin VitalyV. 31 Tomsk Region Men
2916 Shevchenko EduardE. 30 Altai Territory Men
2917 Rodriguez RaulR. 37 Tomsk Region Men
2918 Polunovsky ValeryV. 26 Novosibirsk Region Men
2919 Gilev ArtemA. 27 Tomsk Region Men
2920 Pomorcev AndreyA. 32 Kemerovo Region Men
2921 Abramov AlekseyA. 27 Kemerovo Region Men
2922 Sypchenko DmitryD. 17 Tomsk Region Men
2923 Zharkoy IgorI. 41 Tomsk Region Men
2924 Zharkaya YuliaY. 34 Tomsk Region Women
2925 Belov VitalyV. 40 Krasnoyarsk Territory Men
2926 Kuzmin SemenS. 34 Tomsk Region Men
2927 Bozhkov VladimirV. 35 Tomsk Region Men
2928 Voroncov AndreyA. 30 Tomsk Region Men
2929 Lunev AleksandrA. 36 Tomsk Region Men
2930 Slepcov AleksandrA. 40 Tomsk Region Men
2931 Yuzhakov MikhailM. 21 Tomsk Region Men
2932 Surmin PavelP. 29 Tomsk Region Men
2933 Sokol KirillK. 29 Novosibirsk Region Men
2934 Melnikova AnnaA. 32 Moscow Region Women
2935 Dvorecky DmitryD. 28 Tomsk Region Men
2936 Bondarenko AnnaA. 35 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
2937 Vik DmitryD. 26 Tomsk Region Men
2938 Skorobogatova YuliaY. 28 Novosibirsk Region Women
2939 Boltovskaya AngelinaA. 21 Tomsk Region Women
2940 Bondarenko AlekseyA. 29 Novosibirsk Region Men
2941 Bashkova AnastasiaA. 22 Novosibirsk Region Women
2942 Gorodovich OlgaO. 38 Tomsk Region Women
2943 Bannikov AlekseyA. 47 Tomsk Region Men
2944 Kazancev DmitryD. 32 Novosibirsk Region Men
2945 Mikhalev AndreyA. 33 Altai Territory Men
2946 Zavestovsky RomanR. 34 Tomsk Region Men
2947 Grigorev EvgenyE. 37 Tomsk Region Men
2948 Ionov DmitryD. 30 Krasnoyarsk Territory Men
2949 Terleckaya NadezhdaN. 28 Novosibirsk Region Women
2950 Ionice PavelP. 33 Tomsk Region Men
2951 Akimenko VasilyV. 23 Tomsk Region Men
2952 Khaydarov IldarI. 36 Tomsk Region Men
2953 Kuzhelev MaksimM. 39 Novosibirsk Region Men
2955 Tikhonsky AntonA. 29 Kemerovo Region Men
2956 Karkhu KseniaK. 30 Tomsk Region Women
2957 Kustov ArtyomA. 28 Tomsk Region Men
2958 Bliznyuk DmitryD. 27 Tomsk Region Men
2959 Kotchenko VasilyV. 34 Tomsk Region Men
2960 Ignatenko OlgaO. 44 Novosibirsk Region Women
2961 Vinokurov AleksandrA. 27 Novosibirsk Region Men
2962 Abramovich AleksandrA. 29 Novosibirsk Region Men
2964 Rykova NatalyaN. 32 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
2965 Kuznecov AleksandrA. 35 Kemerovo Region Men
2966 Shelkovoy SergeyS. 33 Novosibirsk Region Men
2967 Maksachuk PavelP. 33 Altai Territory Men
2968 Ganieva ElmiraE. 33 Tomsk Region Women
2969 Novikova NadezhdaN. 30 Novosibirsk Region Women
2970 Makhovsky DenisD. 35 Novosibirsk Region Men
2971 Savichev MaksimM. 23 Novosibirsk Region Men
2972 Merzlikin DmitryD. 31 Novosibirsk Region Men
2973 Khomutinin DmitryD. 44 Tyumen Region Men
2974 Vazhdaev SergeyS. 36 Kemerovo Region Men
2975 Larionov EvgenyE. 45 Krasnoyarsk Territory Men
2976 Gornec MikhailM. 33 Altai Territory Men
2977 Prokhorova ElizavetaE. 31 Altai Territory Women
2978 Zhenatov ArmanA. 37 Omsk Region Men
2979 Novoshinceva YuliaY. 36 Tomsk Region Women
2980 Seenova AnnaA. 28 Tomsk Region Women
2981 Seenov DmitryD. 25 Tomsk Region Men
2982 Cheremisin EvgenyE. 34 Kemerovo Region Men
2983 Yaroshevich AndreyA. 37 Tomsk Region Men
2984 Bukhatkin SavelyS. 17 Tomsk Region Men
2985 Popov YuryY. 26 Tomsk Region Men
2986 Gusev SergeyS. 26 Tomsk Region Men
2987 Kotikova IraI. 31 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
2988 Ocshepkov VyacheslavV. 33 Novosibirsk Region Men
2989 Lovkin MaksimM. 30 Tomsk Region Men
2990 Kudlaev AleksandrA. 31 Tomsk Region Men
2991 Khafizov MarkM. 35 Novosibirsk Region Men
2992 Yanchenko RomanR. 37 Kemerovo Region Men
2993 Sinicyn AntonA. 25 Tomsk Region Men
2994 Glukhovsky VladislavV. 19 Tomsk Region Men
2995 Prokhanov SergeyS. 34 Tomsk Region Men
2996 Nesterov AleksandrA. 59 Tomsk Region Men
2997 Belicer IlyaI. 35 Tomsk Region Men
2998 Komogorceva EkaterinaE. 29 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
2999 Kosterenko MaksimM. 49 Krasnoyarsk Territory Men
3000 Klyuev MikhailM. 29 Tomsk Region Men
3001 Yarocshuk AntonA. 25 Kemerovo Region Men
3002 Sviridovich AleksandrA. 28 Novosibirsk Region Men
3003 Lomakin EgorE. 22 Kemerovo Region Men
3004 Akutin AleksandrA. 48 Tomsk Region Men
3005 Stecura AnatolyA. 27 Tomsk Region Men
3006 Milekhin AlekseyA. 40 Tomsk Region Men
3007 Shukshina SvetlanaS. 33 Tomsk Region Women
3008 Smirnov KirillK. 21 Tomsk Region Men
3009 Zhikin RashidR. 30 Novosibirsk Region Men
3010 Lapickaya KaterinaK. 24 Novosibirsk Region Women
3011 Kurmanov IgorI. 20 Tomsk Region Men
3012 Molokov SergeyS. 29 Tomsk Region Men
3013 Spicyna AnnaA. 36 Tomsk Region Women
3014 Terekhova KristinaK. 30 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
3015 Loshkarev EvgenyE. 24 Tomsk Region Men
3016 Bayramov ElshanE. 20 Tomsk Region Men
3017 Karkhu MikhailM. 31 Tomsk Region Men
3018 Bayramova LamiaL. 28 Tomsk Region Women
3019 Zalevskaya AnnaA. 35 Novosibirsk Region Women
3020 Simonova AleksandraA. 28 Tomsk Region Women
3021 Zharkova NinaN. 28 Tomsk Region Women
3022 Egorov OlegO. 31 Tomsk Region Men
3023 Spirin MaksimM. 36 Tomsk Region Men
3024 Pavel ChereshnevC. 35 Moscow Region Men
3026 Timofychuk ViktorV. 25 Tomsk Region Men
3027 Kotina IrinaI. 29 Tomsk Region Women
3028 Dankovykh StanislavS. 33 Kemerovo Region Men
3029 Dmitrieva AlenaA. 31 Kemerovo Region Women
3030 Dmitriev IvanI. 34 Kemerovo Region Men
3031 Kurylev DanilaD. 32 Tomsk Region Men
3033 Mukhin PavelP. 34 Novosibirsk Region Men
3034 Micura VyacheslavV. 28 Kemerovo Region Men
3035 Gurin SergeyS. 49 Tomsk Region Men
3036 Valiakhmetov NailN. 25 Tatarstan rep. Men
3037 Tishin IvanI. 31 Tomsk Region Men
3038 Dokukina OlgaO. 38 Tomsk Region Women
3039 Bubenev AleksandrA. 45 Tomsk Region Men
3040 Kovtun AleksandrA. 48 Krasnoyarsk Territory Men
3041 Deryugin SergeyS. 53 Tomsk Region Men
3042 Batalceva NataliaN. 26 Tomsk Region Women
3043 Zhumin RenatR. 29 Tomsk Region Men
3044 Zhuravleva ViktoriaV. 34 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
3045 Zhuravlev MikhailM. 38 Tomsk Region Men
3046 Korneev ArtyomA. 24 Tomsk Region Men
3047 Efimov MikhailM. 36 Tomsk Region Men
3048 Deryugina NataliaN. 29 Tomsk Region Women
3049 Khryakov VladislavV. 35 Kemerovo Region Men
3050 Privalova ElenaE. 34 Kemerovo Region Women
3051 Butrameev AleksandrA. 26 Omsk Region Men
3052 Zeleneckaya AnastasiaA. 21 Tomsk Region Women
3053 Krampec VyacheslavV. 46 Tomsk Region Men
3054 Petrushkin AntonA. 21 Tomsk Region Men
3056 Marnikov StanislavS. 21 Tomsk Region Men
3057 Kashina AnnaA. 39 Novosibirsk Region Women
3058 Evdokimov AlekseyA. 31 Novosibirsk Region Men
3059 Vasileva MargaritaM. 29 Novosibirsk Region Women
3060 Lukyanchuk EvgenyE. 29 Tomsk Region Men
3061 Volkov MaksimM. 35 Novosibirsk Region Men
3062 Bershadskaya ValeriaV. 25 Tomsk Region Women
3063 Syrovatkin DmitryD. 47 Tomsk Region Men
3064 Sayun AntonA. 39 Tomsk Region Men
3065 Bulgakov DmitryD. 33 Novosibirsk Region Men
3066 Borisov DenisD. 26 Novosibirsk Region Men
3067 Seluyanov VasilyV. 35 Tomsk Region Men
3068 Fedorov AlekseyA. 43 Kemerovo Region Men
3069 Zhuravlyov AntonA. 32 Omsk Region Men
3070 Gavrilin PavelP. 22 Tomsk Region Men
3071 Erin SergeyS. 29 Kemerovo Region Men
3072 Peremitin ValeryV. 31 Novosibirsk Region Men
3073 Rybalko VadimV. 34 Novosibirsk Region Men
3074 Alimkulov PavelP. 23 Altai Territory Men
3075 Sabaev AlekseyA. 41 Novosibirsk Region Men
3076 Ogneva NatalyaN. 41 Kemerovo Region Women
3077 Kalinina NadezhdaN. 32 Tomsk Region Women
3078 Mukhina DaryaD. 31 Tomsk Region Women
3079 Naumenko ElizavetaE. 20 Tomsk Region Women
3080 Yuzhikov MikhailM. 22 Tomsk Region Men
3081 Vedeneva YuliaY. 32 Tomsk Region Women
3082 Medvedev AleksandrA. 38 Tomsk Region Men
3083 Popov EvgenyE. 33 Tomsk Region Men
3085 Markevich OlgaO. 30 Tomsk Region Women
3086 Korytkin VasilyV. 30 Kemerovo Region Men
3087 Karpushkin SevastyanS. 18 Tomsk Region Men
3088 Cheremnykh SergeyS. 35 Tomsk Region Men
3089 Lenev SergeyS. 33 Tomsk Region Men
3090 Dyabkina LarisaL. 50 Tomsk Region Women
3091 Shneyder EvgenyE. 44 Tomsk Region Men
3092 Yarkovskaya MariaM. 29 Tomsk Region Women
3093 Netyosov MikhailM. 31 Tomsk Region Men
3094 Chudoimov SergeyS. 32 Tomsk Region Men
3095 Butakov AleksandrA. 36 Tomsk Region Men
3096 Shumilov DenisD. 35 Tomsk Region Men
3097 Bolat-ool ChoyganaC. 28 Tomsk Region Women
3099 Kudryashev DmitryD. 38 Tomsk Region Men
3100 Begma DmitriyD. 27 Yamal-Nenets Autonomous Area Men
3101 Sobolev AntonA. 41 Tomsk Region Men
3102 Pospelova AlinaA. 35 USA Women
3103 Breusov ViktorV. 42 Tomsk Region Men
3104 Gombozhapova AleksandraA. 30 Tomsk Region Women
3105 Tarabykin KonstantinK. 29 Tomsk Region Men
3106 Tarabykina MariaM. 29 Tomsk Region Women
3107 Sambursky DenisD. 37 Kemerovo Region Men
3109 Korytov VadimV. 26 Krasnoyarsk Territory Men
3110 Kurkin StanislavS. 28 Tomsk Region Men
3111 Gacko DmitryD. 24 Kemerovo Region Men
3112 Semenikhin NikitaN. 34 Tomsk Region Men
3113 Rayt SergeyS. 52 Khakassia rep. Men
3114 Coy YuliaY. 32 Tomsk Region Women
3115 Khilko VitalyV. 25 Tomsk Region Men
3116 Andrianova AnnaA. 32 Tomsk Region Women
3117 Zhuravleva MariaM. 29 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
3118 Dergunov EgorE. 22 Tomsk Region Men
3119 Shutina SvetlanaS. 30 Tomsk Region Women
3120 Varnavsky KirillK. 27 Novosibirsk Region Men
3121 Van KhanyuyK. 23 China Women
3122 Fedosov SergeyS. 36 Tomsk Region Men
3123 Romancov RomanR. 21 Tomsk Region Men
3125 Korotun VladimirV. 17 Kemerovo Region Men
3126 Kazarinov KirillK. 32 Altai Territory Men
3127 Akulin DaniilD. 21 Tomsk Region Men
3128 Odincova AleksandraA. 26 Tomsk Region Women
3129 Kosenkov FedorF. 32 Tomsk Region Men
3130 Nurieva TatyanaT. 35 Kemerovo Region Women
3131 Poluektov DenisD. 43 Tomsk Region Men
3132 Semidocky RomanR. 35 Tomsk Region Men
3133 Kolpashnikov EvgenyE. 36 Tomsk Region Men
3134 Nabiev TimurT. 32 Tyumen Region Men
3135 Gorokhov MikhailM. 32 Novosibirsk Region Men
3136 Abramenko IvanI. 34 Kemerovo Region Men
3137 Ukraincev ArkadyA. 40 Tomsk Region Men
3138 Dronchenko AntonA. 32 Novosibirsk Region Men
3139 Kushnarevich VladimirV. 27 Tomsk Region Men
3140 Volchkov DenisD. 18 Tomsk Region Men
3141 Dik RomaR. 39 Sverdlovsk Region Men
3142 Babinovich EvgenyE. 28 Tomsk Region Men
3143 Romanovich RomanR. 32 Tomsk Region Men
3144 Kiryushin IgorI. 20 Krasnoyarsk Territory Men
3145 Pavlov AleksandrA. 28 Tomsk Region Men
3146 Gatlan SergeyS. 36 Tomsk Region Men
3147 Zhukova EkaterinaE. 26 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
3148 Makin DmitryD. 27 Tomsk Region Men
3149 Didenko EvgenyE. 52 Tomsk Region Men
3150 Shatura VitalyV. 47 Tomsk Region Men
3151 Matul ValeryV. 61 Kemerovo Region Men
3152 Shakin DmitryD. 31 Tomsk Region Men
3153 Ryzhinsky MaksimM. 28 Tomsk Region Men
3154 Kolesnikov NikitaN. 24 Tomsk Region Men
3155 Latyncev NikitaN. 30 Novosibirsk Region Men
3156 Kanina AnnaA. 27 Novosibirsk Region Women
3157 Alimpev VladimirV. 41 Tomsk Region Men
3158 Alimpev MaksimM. 16 Tomsk Region Men
3159 Fomichev VladimirV. 30 Novosibirsk Region Men
3160 Ermakov ArtemA. 29 Novosibirsk Region Men
3161 Berezov VadimV. 28 Novosibirsk Region Men
3162 Barinov DenisD. 39 Novosibirsk Region Men
3163 Podchasov AleksandrA. 32 Novosibirsk Region Men
3164 Brencheva DaryaD. 31 Kemerovo Region Women
3165 Nedorezov AlekseyA. 34 Novosibirsk Region Men
3166 Bessmertnykh SergeyS. 31 Kemerovo Region Men
3167 Bykov AleksandrA. 34 Novosibirsk Region Men
3168 Pronkin YuryY. 56 Tomsk Region Men
3169 Shevcova MariaM. 40 Novosibirsk Region Women
3170 Ermolaev AleksandrA. 41 Novosibirsk Region Men
3171 Stremyakova ValentinaV. 27 Kemerovo Region Women
3172 Ridel MariaM. 26 Novosibirsk Region Women
3173 Bugaenko AndreyA. 45 Kemerovo Region Men
3174 Reznichenko MariaM. 24 Novosibirsk Region Women
3175 Vyrodov YuryY. 52 Novosibirsk Region Men
3176 Cshegolev ViktorV. 30 Tomsk Region Men
3177 Illarionova AleksandraA. 28 Tomsk Region Women
3178 Gadzhiev RuslanR. 30 Kemerovo Region Men
3179 Ipatov PavelP. 31 Tomsk Region Men
3180 Mukhametov DaniilD. 21 Novosibirsk Region Men
3181 Miller OrlaO. 20 United Kingdom Women
3182 Sorokin DmitryD. 37 Tomsk Region Men
3183 Nikulina OlgaO. 42 Novosibirsk Region Women
3184 Ishmukhametov RustamR. 26 Tomsk Region Men
3185 Norchenko KonstantinK. 34 Novosibirsk Region Men
3186 Kudinov AleksandrA. 32 Novosibirsk Region Men
3187 Panchuk NikolayN. 40 Irkutsk Region Men
3188 Berdyugina EkaterinaE. 33 Kemerovo Region Women
3189 Vorobyov PavelP. 21 Tomsk Region Men
3190 Kolechkina VeraV. 38 Novosibirsk Region Women
3191 Cheremisin NikitaN. 26 Tomsk Region Men
3192 Loskutova YuliaY. 26 Tomsk Region Women
3193 Dragunov MaksimM. 32 Novosibirsk Region Men
3194 Bashkanov IgorI. 23 Tomsk Region Men
3195 Diulin AleksandrA. 45 Kemerovo Region Men
3196 Mertvicshev SergeyS. 35 Novosibirsk Region Men
3197 Mikhaylov SergeyS. 48 Krasnoyarsk Territory Men
3198 Misyutin KirillK. 16 Kemerovo Region Men
3199 Arkhipov EvgenyE. 37 Novosibirsk Region Men
3200 Vasilev AleksandrA. 31 Tomsk Region Men
3202 Veselova LyudmilaL. 31 Novosibirsk Region Women
3203 Plotnikov VladimirV. 42 Novosibirsk Region Men
3204 Micshenko VladislavV. 24 Tomsk Region Men
3205 Guseva EvgeniaE. 32 Kemerovo Region Women
3206 Balakirev AndreyA. 38 Khakassia rep. Men
3207 Ivlev PavelP. 16 Tomsk Region Men
3208 Reshetov AntonA. 34 Novosibirsk Region Men
3209 Trecshyov DenisD. 30 Tomsk Region Men
3210 Motylev VladimirV. 28 Novosibirsk Region Men
3211 Ryabchenko DaniilD. 35 Tomsk Region Men
3212 Nezhalskikh VyacheslavV. 31 Tomsk Region Men
3213 Chernenko MarinaM. 46 Kemerovo Region Women
3214 Pavshinkin EvgenyE. 51 Altai Territory Men
3215 Umnikova YuliaY. 33 Novosibirsk Region Women
3216 Prostakov DmitryD. 35 Novosibirsk Region Men
3217 Ravidov AndreyA. 47 Kemerovo Region Men
3218 Dudyrev AlekseyA. 47 Krasnoyarsk Territory Men
3219 Skorobogatko SergeyS. 37 Kemerovo Region Men
3220 Khmelev VitalyV. 27 Tomsk Region Men
3221 Vyrzhikovsky PyotrP. 33 Novosibirsk Region Men
3222 Chechnev FedorF. 29 Tomsk Region Men
3223 Meksheev DenisD. 32 Tomsk Region Men
3224 Beloborodov SergeyS. 42 Novosibirsk Region Men
3225 Ososkov NikolayN. 47 Krasnoyarsk Territory Men
3226 Karpychev PavelP. 32 Tomsk Region Men
3227 Zhabin OlegO. 20 Tomsk Region Men
3228 Mezinov DmitryD. 47 Tomsk Region Men
3229 Chernyshov KirillK. 29 Tomsk Region Men
3230 Alkhimova TatyanaT. 47 Novosibirsk Region Women
3231 Sokol SvetlanaS. 42 Novosibirsk Region Women
3232 Lazarev AleksandrA. 38 Novosibirsk Region Men
3233 Kropotov VladislavV. 25 Novosibirsk Region Men
3234 Kuznecova UlyanaU. 29 Novosibirsk Region Women
3235 Davydov SergeyS. 40 Kemerovo Region Men
3236 Ladenkov DmitryD. 35 Tomsk Region Men
3237 Adler ElenaE. 28 Tomsk Region Women
3238 Agafonov DenisD. 33 Kemerovo Region Men
3239 Fendrikov ViktorV. 36 Tomsk Region Men
3240 Poludenceva EkaterinaE. 33 Tomsk Region Women
3241 Antonov TimofeyT. 34 Tomsk Region Men
3242 Popova OlgaO. 34 Novosibirsk Region Women
3243 Kostyaev YaroslavY. 44 Tomsk Region Men
3244 Vyalykh NatalyaN. 36 Novosibirsk Region Women
3245 Polyakov AlekseyA. 30 Kemerovo Region Men
3246 Mikhalchuk ViktorV. 40 Tomsk Region Men
3247 Osorin AndreyA. 40 Kemerovo Region Men
3248 Sypko VladimirV. 17 Kemerovo Region Men
3249 Nichicheyko NataliaN. 37 Tomsk Region Women
3250 Minenko AlekseyA. 35 Novosibirsk Region Men
3251 Ilyushin OlegO. 34 Novosibirsk Region Men
3252 Mozolev AleksandrA. 33 Novosibirsk Region Men
3254 Britvin IlyaI. 19 Tomsk Region Men
3255 Li SyatunS. 22 China Women
3256 Muraveva AnastasiaA. 30 Tomsk Region Women
3257 Nagaeva MariaM. 31 Tomsk Region Women
3258 Bakanova OksanaO. 38 Kemerovo Region Women
3259 Koftunov DmitryD. 35 Novosibirsk Region Men
3260 Merkulova NatalyaN. 29 Novosibirsk Region Women
3261 Mikhaylov AntonA. 26 Tomsk Region Men
3262 Zakirov StanislavS. 31 Kemerovo Region Men
3263 Dementeva NatalyaN. 43 Kemerovo Region Women
3264 Racshupkin DmitryD. 33 Krasnoyarsk Territory Men
3265 Sultanguzin MaratM. 25 Tomsk Region Men
3266 Nadein PavelP. 29 Novosibirsk Region Men
3267 Shabunov EvgenyE. 36 Tomsk Region Men
3268 Nevidimov AndreyA. 35 Tomsk Region Men
3269 Rticshev PavelP. 32 Novosibirsk Region Men
3270 Dunda NatalyaN. 27 Novosibirsk Region Women
3271 Langraf AleksandrA. 35 Tomsk Region Men
3272 Zubarev PavelP. 36 Novosibirsk Region Men
3273 Vasileva AnnaA. 31 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
3274 Komissarova EvgeniaE. 39 Tomsk Region Women
3275 Pavlyuchenko ElenaE. 30 Tomsk Region Women
3276 Makhmadaliev SafarS. 18 Tomsk Region Men
3277 Elchaninov DmitryD. 27 Moscow Men
3278 Dudorova ArinaA. 23 Novosibirsk Region Women
3279 Chublukov AleksandrA. 33 Omsk Region Men
3280 Vavilova KristinaK. 33 Novosibirsk Region Women
3281 Volkov AndreyA. 38 Novosibirsk Region Men
3282 Starovoytov PetrP. 31 Novosibirsk Region Men
3283 Oleynik AntonA. 31 Tomsk Region Men
3284 Eleu EldarE. 29 Tomsk Region Men
3285 Noskov VadimV. 31 Novosibirsk Region Men
3286 Ulanov MaksimM. 31 Kemerovo Region Men
3287 Mikhaseva AnnaA. 28 Kemerovo Region Women
3288 Yakovlev SergeyS. 42 Tomsk Region Men
3289 Lyu CzinfeyC. 21 China Women
3290 Maryshev StanislavS. 29 Tomsk Region Men
3291 Danko IvanI. 36 Novosibirsk Region Men
3292 Karataev IvanI. 32 Novosibirsk Region Men
3293 Klykova AnzhelikaA. 24 Novosibirsk Region Women
3294 Gatin RuslanR. 34 Kemerovo Region Men
3295 Prozorov IlyaI. 32 Tomsk Region Men
3296 Prokhorov KonstantinK. 34 Tomsk Region Men
3297 Kozlov PavelP. 41 Tomsk Region Men
3298 Loskutov NikolayN. 29 Tomsk Region Men
3299 Khammatov MaratM. 37 Tomsk Region Men
3300 Kireev VladislavV. 25 Novosibirsk Region Men
3301 Khakimov MaratM. 27 Tomsk Region Men
3302 Simakovsky VitalyV. 30 Tomsk Region Men
3303 Suslov VladimirV. 34 Novosibirsk Region Men
3304 Berlizova YuliaY. 34 Novosibirsk Region Women
3305 Gaskova GalinaG. 37 Novosibirsk Region Women
3306 Polivanov DmitryD. 50 Tomsk Region Men
3307 Gaskov AndreyA. 36 Novosibirsk Region Men
3308 Kolotovkin ViktorV. 32 Tomsk Region Men
3309 Khudyakova AleksandraA. 28 Novosibirsk Region Women
3310 Lysyonok AndreyA. 32 Tomsk Region Men
3311 Vlaznev DmitryD. 41 Novosibirsk Region Men
3312 Gribchenko AlenaA. 22 Tomsk Region Women
3313 Kalugina DaryaD. 35 Novosibirsk Region Women
3314 Semenyuk VasilyV. 32 Novosibirsk Region Men
3315 Lopatin AnatolyA. 30 Altai Territory Men
3316 Lezhnin DenisD. 25 Kemerovo Region Men
3317 Egorov AfanasyA. 60 Krasnoyarsk Territory Men
3318 Kalinin VladimirV. 37 Novosibirsk Region Men
3319 Murzin MikhailM. 25 Tomsk Region Men
3320 Afanasev AndreyA. 28 Novosibirsk Region Men
3321 Burnakov AlekseyA. 40 Krasnoyarsk Territory Men
3322 Medvedeva EkaterinaE. 31 Tomsk Region Women
3323 Kovalchuk TatyanaT. 47 Tomsk Region Women
3324 Semenov AleksandrA. 38 Novosibirsk Region Men
3325 Pavlovich AndreyA. 31 Tomsk Region Men
3326 Dvornikov AlekseyA. 30 Kemerovo Region Men
3327 Sokolov NikolayN. 28 Tomsk Region Men
3328 Dutov SergeyS. 45 Tomsk Region Men
3329 Kudryavceva ViolinaV. 26 Tomsk Region Women
3330 Evdunova AnastasiaA. 33 Tomsk Region Women
3331 Gerlinger IrinaI. 22 Novosibirsk Region Women
3332 Abitov VladislavV. 26 Kemerovo Region Men
3334 Sarsenbaev AyanA. 25 Tomsk Region Men
3335 Panov AleksandrA. 55 Tomsk Region Men
3336 Morgunov AleksandrA. 18 Tomsk Region Men
3337 Pronin ArtemA. 32 Kemerovo Region Men
3338 Filimonov EfimE. 39 Tomsk Region Men
3339 Lunegov DmitryD. 28 Novosibirsk Region Men
3340 Melnikov IvanI. 17 Tomsk Region Men
3341 Alfimov VyacheslavV. 40 Novosibirsk Region Men
3342 Dolzhenko IvanI. 21 Tomsk Region Men
3343 Zheykov AlekseyA. 30 Tomsk Region Men
3344 Nikiforov AntonA. 32 Novosibirsk Region Men
3345 Pavlov VyacheslavV. 44 Tomsk Region Men
3346 Razomazov NikitaN. 28 Tomsk Region Men
3347 Chernov AndreyA. 35 Tomsk Region Men
3348 Sobolev AndreyA. 37 USA Men
3349 Zoryan NatalyaN. 40 Novosibirsk Region Women
3350 Zoryan KonstantinK. 43 Novosibirsk Region Men
3351 Loseva DaryaD. 28 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
3352 Murygina EkaterinaE. 29 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
3353 Ilina IrinaI. 31 Novosibirsk Region Women
3354 Pak VadimV. 25 Tomsk Region Men
3355 Sidorov EgorE. 18 Tomsk Region Men
3356 Bychkov MaksimM. 19 Tomsk Region Men
3357 Zbanduto ViktorV. 53 Tomsk Region Men
3358 Nikitin AndreyA. 53 Tomsk Region Men
3359 Malakhova ElenaE. 29 Tomsk Region Women
3360 Maer AleksandrA. 28 Tomsk Region Men
3361 Efremov EvgenyE. 27 Tomsk Region Men
3362 Efremova DaryaD. 23 Tomsk Region Women
3363 Timoshenko LyubovL. 53 Novosibirsk Region Men
3364 Timoshenko NikitaN. 26 Novosibirsk Region Men
3365 Bryzgina EkaterinaE. 31 Kemerovo Region Women
3366 Kurashko DenisD. 34 Tomsk Region Men
3367 Eroshkina OlgaO. 39 Tomsk Region Women
3368 Bogdanov AndreyA. 31 Tomsk Region Men
3369 Ushakov AleksandrA. 35 Kemerovo Region Men
3370 Levashkin SergeyS. 34 Tomsk Region Men
3371 Galvas ArtemA. 30 Novosibirsk Region Men
3372 Kisurin EvgenyE. 50 Novosibirsk Region Men
3373 Kolesnikov StepanS. 34 Novosibirsk Region Men
3374 Volkov EgorE. 31 Novosibirsk Region Men
3375 Sulaev EvgenyE. 30 Tomsk Region Men
3376 Podoynicin EvgenyE. 30 Tomsk Region Men
3377 Mormyshev AntonA. 33 Kemerovo Region Men
3378 Cymlyakov AndreyA. 34 Tomsk Region Men
3379 Saltykov AleksandrA. 36 Kemerovo Region Men
3380 Lymarev AleksandrA. 37 Tomsk Region Men
3381 Filekova ElenaE. 35 Novosibirsk Region Women
3382 Benc AleksandraA. 30 Kemerovo Region Women
3383 Demakova TatyanaT. 21 Tomsk Region Women
3384 Innokenty KuznecovK. 36 Kemerovo Region Men
3385 Shuvagina ElenaE. 29 Kemerovo Region Women
3386 Varnakova EkaterinaE. 28 Kemerovo Region Women
3387 Gucshina EkaterinaE. 30 Kemerovo Region Women
3388 Komanov AlekseyA. 32 Czech Republic Men
3389 Dymbrylova AryunaA. 29 Novosibirsk Region Women
3390 Barkovsky StanislavS. 39 Novosibirsk Region Men
3391 Shulga EkaterinaE. 24 Kemerovo Region Women
3392 Selyaninov AleksandrA. 19 Tomsk Region Men
3393 Semenyuk VadimV. 19 Tomsk Region Men
3394 Zubarev IlyaI. 33 Tomsk Region Men
3395 Miroshnichenko AleksandrA. 28 Kemerovo Region Men
3396 Miroshnichenko ElizavetaE. 26 Kemerovo Region Women
3397 Blokhin NikolayN. 34 Primorye Territory Men
3398 Cshetinin RomanR. 45 Tomsk Region Men
3399 Coy LeonidL. 24 Tomsk Region Men
3400 Belova ElenaE. 45 Novosibirsk Region Women
3401 Vostrukhov EgorE. 36 Novosibirsk Region Men
3402 Poltoracky ArkadyA. 34 Tomsk Region Men
3403 Kozlov IvanI. 34 Tomsk Region Men
3404 Kurmashova OlgaO. 30 Kemerovo Region Women
3405 Polosin LeonidL. 31 Altai Territory Men
3406 Pliev SoslanS. 34 Tomsk Region Men
3407 Makarov YuryY. 22 Tomsk Region Men
3408 Kolchakov AlekseyA. 21 Altai Territory Men
3409 Kolchakov AntonA. 26 Altai Territory Men
3410 Pleshkov VladimirV. 34 Mari El rep. Men
3411 Zakharov BorisB. 29 Altai Territory Men
3412 Komissarov DmitryD. 21 Altai Territory Men
3413 Evdunov IlyaI. 39 Tomsk Region Men
3414 Prosekov AndreyA. 36 Novosibirsk Region Men
3415 Podgornova ElenaE. 39 Novosibirsk Region Women
3416 Nesterova OlgaO. 27 Novosibirsk Region Women
3417 Kuvikin NikolayN. 29 Novosibirsk Region Men
3418 Chubirko NataliN. 30 Tomsk Region Women
3419 Novichonok OlegO. 40 Novosibirsk Region Men
3420 Icshenko IlyaI. 32 Tomsk Region Men
3421 Radanovich AlekseyA. 23 Tomsk Region Men
3422 Kuznecov AntonA. 18 Tomsk Region Men
3423 Veryovkin EvgenyE. 27 Tomsk Region Men
3424 Lebedev AnatolyA. 64 Tomsk Region Men
3425 Belikov AleksandrA. 48 Tomsk Region Men
3426 Kazancev VladimirV. 67 Tomsk Region Men
3427 Krasnyy SergeyS. 60 Tomsk Region Men
3429 Samoylov VadimV. 53 Tomsk Region Men
3430 Zarubin AleksandrA. 33 Irkutsk Region Men
3431 Maksimov AndreyA. 48 Tomsk Region Men
3432 Ulusyanc GeorgyG. 44 Tomsk Region Men
3433 Verigo NadezhdaN. 28 Novosibirsk Region Women
3434 Kosykh AleksandrA. 49 Novosibirsk Region Men
3435 Pushkareva OlgaO. 32 Tomsk Region Women
3436 Grishin DmitryD. 30 Kemerovo Region Men
3437 Serebrennikov EvgenyE. 21 Tomsk Region Men
3438 Orlov EvgenyE. 48 Tomsk Region Men
3439 Martynova AlisaA. 26 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
3440 Matvienko YuryY. 39 Tomsk Region Men
3441 Lykov ArtyomA. 38 Kemerovo Region Men
3442 Mombay NurtasN. 23 Kazakhstan Men
3443 Ermakov MaksimM. 37 Tomsk Region Men
3444 Kostin SergeyS. 54 Kemerovo Region Men
3445 Kotin AntonA. 29 Tomsk Region Men
3446 Alfyorov AndreyA. 28 Tomsk Region Men
3447 Khlebnikov SergeyS. 33 Novosibirsk Region Men
3448 Kreker PavelP. 35 Novosibirsk Region Men
3449 Ekimov FyodorF. 32 Tomsk Region Men
3450 Kharitonov SergeyS. 22 Kemerovo Region Men
3451 Brezgin AlekseyA. 41 Krasnoyarsk Territory Men
3452 Sivkov VladimirV. 48 Novosibirsk Region Men
3453 Skosar KonstantinK. 31 Tomsk Region Men
3454 Yurkova TatyanaT. 31 Tomsk Region Women
3455 Agishev AleksandrA. 57 Altai Territory Men
3456 Lepnyuk IgorI. 54 Kemerovo Region Men
3457 Chagin DanilD. 18 Tomsk Region Men
3458 Andreev DmitryD. 24 Tomsk Region Men
3459 Libenzon EvgeniaE. 37 Novosibirsk Region Women
3460 Tagina EkaterinaE. 28 Tomsk Region Women
3461 Maksimenko AnatolyA. 18 Tomsk Region Men
3462 Usov ValeryV. 17 Tomsk Region Men
3463 Mukhanov AntonA. 32 Novosibirsk Region Men
3464 Karasev StanislavS. 43 Tomsk Region Men
3465 Burykhin AleksandrA. 42 Tomsk Region Men
3466 Azarova IrmaI. 45 Novosibirsk Region Women
3468 Filatov EgorE. 33 Tomsk Region Men
3469 Korkin DenisD. 33 Tomsk Region Men
3471 Ageeva AlenaA. 31 Irkutsk Region Women
3472 Grekov GennadyG. 30 Irkutsk Region Men
3473 Zatrutin VitalyV. 29 Irkutsk Region Men
3474 Ivanova NataliaN. 29 Irkutsk Region Women
3475 Kalinin RomanR. 40 Irkutsk Region Men
3476 Kobeleva YuliaY. 37 Irkutsk Region Women
3477 Lalosh VladimirV. 32 Moscow Men
3478 Yurkov StanislavS. 30 Tomsk Region Men
3479 Gubarkov OlegO. 30 Novosibirsk Region Men
3480 Ryakhin IvanI. 39 Tomsk Region Men
3481 Maygova NatalyaN. 33 Kemerovo Region Women
3482 Nara-mandyp AynuraA. 30 Tuva rep. Women
3483 Sergienko MaksimM. 28 Tomsk Region Men
3484 Shtopko SergeyS. 30 Novosibirsk Region Men
3485 Langolf ErikaE. 40 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
3486 Erofeev AleksandrA. 39 Moscow Men
3487 Gvozdeva ElenaE. 31 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
3488 Khrenkov AntonA. 32 Tomsk Region Men
3489 Kulakov DmitryD. 34 Novosibirsk Region Men
3490 Sudakov IluaI. 32 Kemerovo Region Men
3491 Ivanov ArtemA. 30 Novosibirsk Region Men
3492 Bozhok PavelP. 34 Kemerovo Region Men
3493 Carev AlekseyA. 34 Tomsk Region Men
3494 Knysh IlyaI. 33 Tomsk Region Men
3495 Martynov EvgenyE. 48 Tomsk Region Men
3496 Bankova IrinaI. 41 Kemerovo Region Women
3497 Shvedov MaksimM. 29 Novosibirsk Region Men
3498 Rodionova EvgeniaE. 41 Tomsk Region Women
3499 Kremlyov SemyonS. 29 Irkutsk Region Men
3500 Matushin ViktorV. 30 Irkutsk Region Men
3501 Oborov LazarL. 32 Tomsk Region Men
3502 Pavlova NatalyaN. 39 Tomsk Region Women
3503 Tyumencev KonstantinK. 32 Irkutsk Region Men
3504 Shirokolobov DmitryD. 42 Tomsk Region Men
3505 Milke AleksandrA. 28 Tomsk Region Men
3506 Chernyshov SergeyS. 31 Tomsk Region Men
3507 Volkogonov EvgenyE. 35 Kemerovo Region Men
3508 Volkogonova AnnaA. 30 Kemerovo Region Women
3509 Batraev ValeryV. 32 Novosibirsk Region Men
3510 Parkaev OlegO. 39 Kemerovo Region Men
3511 Novak SergeyS. 23 Sakha (Yakutia) rep. Men
3512 Shtinov VyacheslavV. 37 Tomsk Region Men
3513 Zavyalova KseniaK. 31 Tomsk Region Women
3514 Rusakov AlekseyA. 30 Tomsk Region Men
3515 Andreev AleksandrA. 31 Tomsk Region Men
3516 Aleynikov VasilyV. 40 Tomsk Region Men
3517 Sekhniashvili AleksandrA. 33 Kemerovo Region Men
3518 Bekirov RuslanR. 35 Tomsk Region Men
3519 Potaenko NadezhdaN. 31 Tomsk Region Women
3520 Shakhanov IvanI. 37 Kemerovo Region Men
3521 Yusupov RinatR. 37 Tomsk Region Men
3522 Bugaenko IrinaI. 39 Kemerovo Region Women
3523 Muravev AndreyA. 42 Tomsk Region Men
3524 Ivleev DanilD. 20 Novosibirsk Region Men
3525 Prokopenko MaksimM. 29 Tomsk Region Men
3526 Pekur MariaM. 21 Tomsk Region Women
3527 Chernikov BorisB. 30 Tomsk Region Men
3528 Kurgachyov DmitryD. 27 Tomsk Region Men
3529 Babaev EvgenyE. 30 Novosibirsk Region Men
3530 Birikh SvetlanaS. 33 Khakassia rep. Women
3531 Koverdyaev DmitryD. 36 Tomsk Region Men
3532 Ziaddinov AsifA. 26 Tomsk Region Men
3533 Svetyukov PavelP. 38 Novosibirsk Region Men
3534 Savvateeva EvgeniaE. 41 Kemerovo Region Women
3535 Butakov AlekseyA. 40 Tomsk Region Men
3536 Shusharin AlekseyA. 48 Novosibirsk Region Men
3537 Ivanov DmitryD. 31 Tomsk Region Men
3538 Borodin ArtemA. 31 Tomsk Region Men
3539 Ranny NikitaN. 26 Novosibirsk Region Men
3540 Frolov DmitryD. 53 Tomsk Region Men
3541 Karvacky IvanI. 37 Novosibirsk Region Men
3542 Torokov StepanS. 25 Tomsk Region Men
3543 Boltovsky VladimirV. 38 Tomsk Region Men
3544 Sidorenko OlegO. 24 Tomsk Region Men
3545 Shipulin VladimirV. 28 Tomsk Region Men
3546 Polosukhin PavelP. 30 Tomsk Region Men
3547 Bannikov DanilD. 30 Tomsk Region Men
3548 Patrin DmitryD. 35 Tomsk Region Men
3549 Abramov SergeyS. 23 Tomsk Region Men
3550 Lipinsky MaksimM. 34 Tomsk Region Men
3551 Demanov YuryY. 55 Moscow Region Men
3552 Gorlova EkaterinaE. 30 Tomsk Region Women
3553 Samedov KhozeyinK. 24 Tomsk Region Men
3555 Ionice VitalyV. 31 Tomsk Region Men
3556 Chumakin RomanR. 28 Tomsk Region Men
3557 Galkina ElenaE. 33 Kemerovo Region Women
3558 Danilova AnastasiaA. 35 Tomsk Region Women
3559 Udatov KonstantinK. 36 Primorye Territory Men
3560 Gorbuncov OlegO. 46 Kemerovo Region Men
3564 Oyun AlekseyA. 61 Tuva rep. Men
3600 Fedotov NikolayN. 60 Tomsk Region Men
3601 Balagansky DmitryD. 53 Tomsk Region Men
3602 Bezotechestvo LyudmilaL. 32 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
3607 Volkov EgorE. 20 Altai Territory Men
3610 Chupakhina AnnaA. 39 Kemerovo Region Women
3611 Burmashev DaniilD. 35 Tomsk Region Men
3612 Rodkin PavelP. 33 Kemerovo Region Men
3613 Rybkin AleksandrA. 35 Tomsk Region Men
3614 Farkhodi FirdavsF. 24 Tomsk Region Men
3615 Timoshenko AlekseyA. 57 Kemerovo Region Men
3616 Kubenin DmitryD. 34 Tomsk Region Men
3617 Ivakina OlgaO. 44 Tomsk Region Women
3618 Yakubovich DenisD. 34 Kemerovo Region Men
3625 Monich AndreyA. 33 Tomsk Region Men
3626 Ryabenkov StanislavS. 33 Novosibirsk Region Men
3627 Doroshkov SergeyS. 45 Novosibirsk Region Men
3637 Shitikov ViktorV. 31 Tomsk Region Women
3690 Salikhov AlekseyA. 44 Novosibirsk Region Men
3700 Pikhtovnikov AleksandrA. 28 Tomsk Region Men
3756 Smolencev AndreyA. 43 Novosibirsk Region Men
3765 Saveleva DaryaD. 21 Novosibirsk Region Women
3777 Dyukarev AntonA. 28 Tyumen Region Men
3910 Sukharev AleksandrA. 44 Kemerovo Region Men
Nordic walking, half-marathon 21 km
4700 Tolstoles AnastasiaA. 21 Tomsk Region Women
4701 Kovalev AleksandrA. 72 Omsk Region Men
4702 Shlychkova IrinaI. 46 Novosibirsk Region Women
4703 Grebencshikov EvgenyE. 62 Omsk Region Men
4704 Kozhemyakin PavelP. 41 Tomsk Region Men
4705 Sharopina TatyanaT. 52 Tomsk Region Women
4706 Ancupova ElenaE. 56 Tomsk Region Women
4707 Sosnina IrinaI. 67 Tomsk Region Women
4708 Boryatinskaya NataliaN. 37 Tomsk Region Women
4709 Chebotarev ArtemA. 34 Novosibirsk Region Men
4710 Tolstoles VitaliaV. 47 Tomsk Region Women
4711 Koneva TatyanaT. 60 Tomsk Region Women
4712 Kotova NadezhdaN. 35 Tomsk Region Women
4713 Maksimenkov VladimirV. 61 Tomsk Region Men
4714 Malinovsky AleksandrA. 46 Tomsk Region Men
4715 Konnova AnnaA. 29 Tomsk Region Women
4716 Lushnikov SergeyS. 64 Tomsk Region Men
4717 Rybakova LidiaL. 34 Tomsk Region Women
4718 Fedina NatalyaN. 48 Moscow Region Women
4719 Kramchatkin SergeyS. 51 Tomsk Region Men
4720 Parfenova ElenaE. 44 Omsk Region Women
4721 Povar EkaterinaE. 29 Tomsk Region Women
4722 Sukhoveyko SvetlanaS. 44 Tomsk Region Women
4723 Mursalimova YuliaY. 41 Tomsk Region Women
4724 Diane DianaD. 36 St. Petersburg Women
4725 Dacuk AleksandrA. 65 Kemerovo Region Men
4726 Kiziitova AnnaA. 35 Novosibirsk Region Women
4727 Polyakova VadimV. 55 Novosibirsk Region Men
4728 Luzyanina MayyaM. 37 Kemerovo Region Women
4729 Agrafenina YuliaY. 34 Moscow Women
4730 Tumasheva AnnaA. 33 Novosibirsk Region Women
4731 Lifshic SergeyS. 41 Novosibirsk Region Men
4732 Pavlova ElenaE. 55 Tomsk Region Women
4733 Fakhretdinova NelyaN. 56 Tomsk Region Women
4734 Pavlova EkaterinaE. 32 Tomsk Region Women
4735 Lebedev VladimirV. 71 Tomsk Region Men
Five 5 km
5000 Gordievskikh MatveyM. 14 Tomsk Region Men
5001 Matveeva ElenaE. 45 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
5002 Matveev KirillK. 14 Krasnoyarsk Territory Men
5003 Smagina NatalyaN. 30 Moscow Women
5004 Belousenko KseniaK. 34 Novosibirsk Region Women
5005 Suleymanova SvetlanaS. 34 Tomsk Region Women
5006 Klyukina EvgeniaE. 29 Tomsk Region Women
5007 Pronkin MikhailM. 30 Tomsk Region Men
5008 Andreeva EvgeniaE. 31 Tomsk Region Women
5009 Mikhaylov AleksandrA. 33 Tomsk Region Men
5011 Gordievskikh StefaniaS. 11 Tomsk Region Women
5012 Teslenko EvgenyE. 27 Tomsk Region Men
5013 Kharlamova TamaraT. 36 Tomsk Region Women
5014 Lashina EkaterinaE. 32 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
5015 Lemesh EkaterinaE. 24 Tomsk Region Women
5016 Azovceva ElizavetaE. 33 Tomsk Region Women
5017 Maslov RomanR. 39 Tomsk Region Men
5018 Smolina TatyanaT. 31 Novosibirsk Region Women
5019 Anufrieva SvetlanaS. 30 Khakassia rep. Women
5020 Pak ViktorV. 30 Tomsk Region Men
5021 Lyalikova MariaM. 33 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
5022 Egormin MaksimM. 11 Novosibirsk Region Men
5023 Egormina InnaI. 38 Novosibirsk Region Women
5024 Kuznecova SvetlanaS. 59 Tomsk Region Women
5025 Bushueva OlgaO. 65 Tomsk Region Women
5026 Glushkova SofyaS. 31 Novosibirsk Region Women
5027 Shevcova YanaY. 38 Tomsk Region Women
5028 Rvalov PavelP. 31 Tomsk Region Men
5029 Malevich SvetlanaS. 29 Tomsk Region Women
5030 Pisarev MikhailM. 36 Tomsk Region Men
5031 Usova EkaterinaE. 28 Tomsk Region Women
5032 Vasileva NatalyaN. 36 Khakassia rep. Women
5033 Mickevich YuliaY. 34 Tomsk Region Women
5034 Klimenko AlinaA. 25 Novosibirsk Region Women
5035 Solonina MariaM. 38 Tomsk Region Women
5036 Alieva VeraV. 55 Tomsk Region Women
5037 Ryzhkova OlgaO. 37 Altai Territory Women
5038 Zozulya ElenaE. 30 Tomsk Region Women
5039 Afanaseva AlinaA. 18 Tomsk Region Women
5040 Pankratova IrinaI. 57 Tomsk Region Women
5041 Popova MariaM. 57 Tomsk Region Women
5042 Dronova OlgaO. 28 Khakassia rep. Women
5043 Cvetkov MikhailM. 19 Tomsk Region Men
5044 Kychenko DmitryD. 18 Tomsk Region Men
5045 Erina OlgaO. 34 Tomsk Region Women
5046 Zakharov TimofeyT. 17 Tomsk Region Men
5047 Cyganenko ArtemA. 18 Tomsk Region Men
5048 Listopadova EkaterinaE. 31 Tomsk Region Women
5049 Laga EkaterinaE. 27 Tomsk Region Women
5050 Goncharuk AleksandraA. 23 Tomsk Region Women
5051 Zemlyanoy EvgenyE. 19 Kemerovo Region Men
5052 Karyaka YanaY. 13 Tomsk Region Women
5053 Dvoreckaya AngelinaA. 24 Tomsk Region Women
5054 Maksimenko ElenaE. 29 Tomsk Region Women
5055 Voycekhovsky AleksandrA. 19 Tomsk Region Men
5056 Chernecky MarkM. 13 Tomsk Region Men
5057 Smirnov AleksandrA. 46 Tomsk Region Women
5058 Bodnarchuk SergeyS. 37 Tomsk Region Men
5059 Pankratova TatyanaT. 34 Tomsk Region Women
5060 Gladko MariaM. 20 Tomsk Region Women
5061 Ondar Say-suuS. 27 Tomsk Region Women
5062 Svistunova NatalyaN. 40 Tomsk Region Women
5063 Svistunova ElizavetaE. 13 Tomsk Region Women
5064 Gorbunova LyudmilaL. 13 Tomsk Region Women
5065 Melnikov NikitaN. 30 Krasnoyarsk Territory Men
5066 Medvedev EduardE. 26 Tomsk Region Men
5067 Goloyad EkaterinaE. 24 Tomsk Region Women
5068 Dolgova AnnaA. 60 Tomsk Region Women
5069 Miloshenko AnastasiaA. 22 Tomsk Region Women
5070 Panchenko EvaE. 14 Tomsk Region Women
5071 Dzik MarinaM. 20 Tomsk Region Women
5072 Dzik AleksandrA. 47 Kemerovo Region Men
5073 Shumeyko YaroslavY. 19 Kazakhstan Men
5074 Gubarev AndreyA. 47 Tomsk Region Men
5075 Ryzhova MariaM. 23 Tomsk Region Women
5076 Kornelyuk RomanR. 28 Kemerovo Region Men
5077 Maslikova DaryaD. 14 Novosibirsk Region Women
5078 Ponomareva NataliaN. 41 Tomsk Region Women
5079 Vozlyublennaya AnzhelikaA. 17 Tomsk Region Women
5080 Osipcov ValeryV. 55 Tomsk Region Men
5081 Sinyutkina MarinaM. 46 Tomsk Region Women
5082 Khramcov MaksimM. 24 Tomsk Region Men
5083 Chuprasova LyudmilaL. 23 Tomsk Region Women
5084 Cicorin AndreyA. 36 Tomsk Region Men
5085 Grudinin ViktorV. 35 Tomsk Region Men
5086 Merkuleva VladislavaV. 33 Tomsk Region Women
5087 Ganskaya ElizavetaE. 21 Tomsk Region Women
5088 Bumago DaryaD. 23 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
5089 Vorobeva LyubovL. 34 Tomsk Region Women
5090 Khanzhin AleksandrA. 59 Tomsk Region Men
5091 Medvedev MaksimM. 19 Tomsk Region Men
5092 Volkov VladimirV. 29 Kazakhstan Men
5093 Volkova AnnaA. 26 Novosibirsk Region Women
5094 Baranov RomanR. 27 Tomsk Region Men
5095 Berzina AnastasiaA. 26 Novosibirsk Region Women
5096 Pushkar DaryaD. 27 Novosibirsk Region Women
5097 Svitich DmitryD. 29 Tomsk Region Men
5098 Poberezhnikova ElizavetaE. 20 Tomsk Region Women
5099 Kozhemyakov KonstantinK. 21 Tomsk Region Men
5100 Konovalova TatyanaT. 34 Kemerovo Region Women
5101 Fadeeva OlgaO. 34 Tomsk Region Women
5102 Astafeva AleksandraA. 28 Tomsk Region Women
5103 Proskurina LyudmilaL. 34 Tomsk Region Women
5104 Proskurin PavelP. 32 Tomsk Region Men
5105 Kramchatkin AleksandrA. 12 Tomsk Region Men
5106 Yudina NatalyaN. 31 Tomsk Region Women
5107 Stukalenko AnastasiaA. 24 Tomsk Region Women
5108 Khizhchenko LidiaL. 36 Tomsk Region Women
5109 Nikonova AleksandraA. 14 Tomsk Region Women
5110 Goncharova AnastasiaA. 27 Kemerovo Region Women
5111 Semenyak NatalyaN. 28 Tomsk Region Women
5112 Svetashova SofiaS. 20 Tomsk Region Women
5113 Vyalov EvgenyE. 33 Tomsk Region Men
5114 Vyalov KonstantinK. 39 Tomsk Region Men
5115 Vyalova OksanaO. 39 Tomsk Region Women
5116 Akhmetzyanov VyacheslavV. 33 Kemerovo Region Men
5117 Andreeva EkaterinaE. 30 Tomsk Region Women
5118 Kushnarevich NadezhdaN. 59 Tomsk Region Women
5119 Borov StanislavS. 26 Kemerovo Region Men
5120 Nesterova EkaterinaE. 34 Tomsk Region Women
5121 Kovalenina GalinaG. 30 Novosibirsk Region Women
5122 Berezka KonstantinK. 29 Novosibirsk Region Men
5123 Baranova OlesyaO. 13 Tomsk Region Women
5124 Barysheva DaryaD. 35 Tomsk Region Women
5125 Korenkova OlesyaO. 24 Tomsk Region Women
5126 Bokor EvgenyE. 12 Tomsk Region Men
5127 Polyakova OlgaO. 19 Tomsk Region Women
5128 Revushkina YanaY. 30 Tomsk Region Women
5129 Gerner ElenaE. 38 Tomsk Region Women
5130 Kalinin IgorI. 32 Tomsk Region Men
5131 Milyaev AlekseyA. 33 Kemerovo Region Men
5132 Samoylova YuliaY. 26 Tomsk Region Women
5133 Polisadova ElenaE. 47 Tomsk Region Women
5134 Polisadova AnnaA. 13 Tomsk Region Women
5135 Orlova LyudmilaL. 40 Tomsk Region Women
5136 Ritroev IgorI. 28 Tomsk Region Men
5137 Osipov VadimV. 27 Tomsk Region Men
5138 Pimonova OlgaO. 43 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
5139 Pavlov EvgenyE. 27 Tomsk Region Men
5140 Sychyova YulantaY. 23 Tomsk Region Women
5141 Novoselcev VitalyV. 39 Tomsk Region Men
5142 Ablaeva ValentinaV. 34 Tomsk Region Women
5143 Kukushkina DaryaD. 24 Tomsk Region Women
5144 Korneeva KseniaK. 34 Tomsk Region Women
5145 Frolov AleksandrA. 15 Tomsk Region Men
5146 Lapteva AlinaA. 33 Tomsk Region Women
5147 Kishkina AngelinaA. 33 Tomsk Region Women
5148 Konstantinova IrinaI. 35 Tomsk Region Women
5149 Prikhodko SvetlanaS. 33 Tomsk Region Women
5150 Aglieva LyudmilaL. 42 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
5151 Ber AnnaA. 29 Tomsk Region Women
5152 Sannikova ViktoriaV. 25 Kemerovo Region Women
5153 Kovalenko AnastasiaA. 35 Novosibirsk Region Women
5154 Vyunov PavelP. 39 Novosibirsk Region Men
5155 Andronova OlgaO. 34 Novosibirsk Region Women
5156 Dokhturov VsevolodV. 57 Tomsk Region Men
5157 Bakhanec AnnaA. 24 Novosibirsk Region Women
5158 Kuznichenko VladimirV. 50 Tomsk Region Men
5159 Maksimov MaksimM. 44 Tomsk Region Men
5160 Drabatulin AleksandrA. 33 Khabarovsk Territory Men
5161 Gorbatenko EkaterinaE. 25 Tomsk Region Women
5162 Fatikhova AlinaA. 27 Tomsk Region Women
5163 Blaginin AlekseyA. 51 Kemerovo Region Men
5164 Gorezina MargaritaM. 27 Tomsk Region Women
5165 Arslan MongushM. 22 Tomsk Region Men
5166 Stupenkova NinaN. 38 Novosibirsk Region Women
5167 Chernousov VasilyV. 34 Tomsk Region Men
5168 Cshyogolev AlekseyA. 40 Tomsk Region Men
5169 Martemyanova YuliaY. 39 Tomsk Region Women
5170 Lapshin KonstantinK. 34 Tomsk Region Men
5171 Skutkova IrinaI. 40 Tomsk Region Women
5172 Voevodin NikolayN. 35 Tomsk Region Men
5173 Taran MargaritaM. 49 Tomsk Region Women
5174 Bezzubcov StepanS. 28 Tomsk Region Men
5175 Yakuba MargaritaM. 27 Novosibirsk Region Women
5176 Velichevsky VladimirV. 27 Tomsk Region Men
5177 Firsova YaroslavaY. 24 Kemerovo Region Women
5178 Fyodorova AnnaA. 31 Tomsk Region Women
5179 Borkova ViktoriaV. 12 Tomsk Region Women
5180 Chaldin IlyaI. 33 Kazakhstan Men
5181 Anisimova SvetlanaS. 57 Kemerovo Region Women
5182 Ivanov AndreyA. 50 Tomsk Region Men
5183 Bulychev AleksandrA. 13 Tomsk Region Men
5184 Pak RimmaR. 38 Tomsk Region Women
5185 Lvova AnnaA. 26 Tomsk Region Women
5186 Savenko YuliaY. 32 Tomsk Region Women
5187 Malyshenko TatyanaT. 27 Tomsk Region Women
5188 Csherbak NikolayN. 26 Tomsk Region Men
5189 Koynova IrinaI. 28 Tomsk Region Women
5190 Belousenko EvgenyE. 12 Novosibirsk Region Men
5191 Rozhavskaya ViktoriaV. 51 Novosibirsk Region Women
5192 Cherney NailyaN. 32 Tomsk Region Women
5193 Epikhin AntonA. 30 Tomsk Region Men
5194 Permyakova EkaterinaE. 21 Tomsk Region Women
5195 Permyakova SvetlanaS. 40 Tomsk Region Women
5196 Belyakov KonstantinK. 53 Tomsk Region Men
5197 Pirogova NatalyaN. 27 Tomsk Region Women
5198 Kuznecova DaryaD. 19 Tomsk Region Women
5199 Chernavina ElenaE. 33 Novosibirsk Region Women
5200 Rocshupkina EvgeniaE. 21 Tomsk Region Women
5201 Sharapova AlinaA. 33 Bashkortostan rep. Women
5202 Melnikova NatalyaN. 16 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
5203 Sklyar IrinaI. 45 Tomsk Region Women
5204 Bogatyreva TatyanaT. 30 Tomsk Region Women
5205 Terecshenko PetrP. 31 Tomsk Region Men
5206 Kulagin IlyaI. 12 Altai Territory Men
5207 Domnickaya EvgeniaE. 34 Tomsk Region Women
5208 Glinkina YuliaY. 30 Tomsk Region Women
5209 Mamukaeva AlyonaA. 32 Novosibirsk Region Women
5210 Kuzmin SemenS. 30 Novosibirsk Region Men
5211 Durnovcev NikitaN. 14 Tomsk Region Men
5212 Guseva VeraV. 26 Tomsk Region Women
5214 Glinkina LyubovL. 18 Tomsk Region Women
5215 Brysnyova AnastasiaA. 15 Tomsk Region Women
5216 Burlyakov AleksandrA. 30 Tomsk Region Men
5217 Chunaeva AnastasiaA. 28 Tomsk Region Women
5218 Lipov KonstantinK. 32 Krasnoyarsk Territory Men
5219 Sinicyn SergeyS. 57 Tomsk Region Men
5220 Koshkina ElenaE. 39 Tomsk Region Women
5221 Konnikov NikitaN. 18 Tomsk Region Men
5222 Rybul AndreyA. 12 Tomsk Region Men
5223 Ulanov DanilaD. 20 Tomsk Region Men
5224 Irtuganova EvgeniaE. 43 Tomsk Region Women
5225 Irtuganova EvaE. 13 Tomsk Region Women
5226 Vygorko ZoyaZ. 14 Tomsk Region Women
5227 Domnich OlegO. 49 Tomsk Region Men
5228 Yaremenko AnnaA. 30 Tomsk Region Women
5229 Polugorodnyaya TatyanaT. 54 Tomsk Region Women
5230 Kurilyonok OksanaO. 27 Tomsk Region Women
5231 Zabolotnyy AnatolyA. 34 Tomsk Region Men
5232 Ocheredko YuliaY. 37 Kemerovo Region Women
5233 Vostrikova KristinaK. 28 Tomsk Region Women
5234 Loshkareva MariaM. 23 Tomsk Region Women
5235 Melnikov PavelP. 14 Tomsk Region Men
5236 Sabiryanov RadyR. 33 Tomsk Region Men
5237 Monich IrinaI. 33 Tomsk Region Women
5238 Vlasova AlyonaA. 14 Tomsk Region Women
5239 Vlasova MarinaM. 15 Tomsk Region Women
5240 Mochalov ArtemA. 12 Tomsk Region Men
5241 Yankov YaroslavY. 12 Tomsk Region Men
5242 Kozyaykin NikolayN. 29 Kemerovo Region Men
5243 Grigoreva MariaM. 27 Tomsk Region Women
5244 Grigorev IgorI. 27 Tomsk Region Men
5245 Agadzhanova AnastasiaA. 34 Tomsk Region Women
5246 Velichevskaya AnnaA. 24 Tomsk Region Women
5247 Terenteva LyubovL. 34 Tomsk Region Women
5248 Yaloza GrigoryG. 34 Tomsk Region Men
5249 Yusupova ZukhraZ. 33 Tomsk Region Women
5250 Nikiforova OksanaO. 27 Novosibirsk Region Women
5251 Zapodovnikov SergeyS. 36 Tomsk Region Men
5252 Leonov AlekseyA. 30 Tomsk Region Men
5253 Dranichnikova AlyonaA. 33 Tomsk Region Women
5254 Kalinin MikhailM. 30 Kemerovo Region Men
5255 Erina NatalyaN. 27 Kemerovo Region Women
5256 Ternovoy IvanI. 27 Kemerovo Region Men
5257 Zhukova AnnaA. 29 Tomsk Region Women
5258 Prosvetova SvetlanaS. 30 Tomsk Region Women
5259 Eskina AnnaA. 27 Tomsk Region Women
5260 Romancova AlyonaA. 26 Tomsk Region Women
5261 Afanasev IlyaI. 28 Tomsk Region Men
5262 Kovaleva YuliaY. 32 Tomsk Region Women
5263 Anikin AnatolyA. 29 Tomsk Region Men
5264 Ortman TatyanaT. 37 Tomsk Region Women
5265 Antonov YuryY. 29 Tomsk Region Men
5266 Cherepanov AlekseyA. 26 Tomsk Region Men
5267 Fedorova MarinaM. 33 Tomsk Region Women
5268 Bychkov AleksandrA. 45 Tomsk Region Men
5269 Pariman LidiaL. 32 Novosibirsk Region Women
5270 Striganov ValentinV. 29 Tomsk Region Men
5271 Olear ArsenyA. 29 Tomsk Region Men
5272 Zakharchenko YuliaY. 28 Tomsk Region Women
5273 Kyzlakova ValeriaV. 25 Tomsk Region Women
5274 Krylatova KseniaK. 27 Tomsk Region Women
5275 Polecshuk DmitryD. 30 Tomsk Region Men
5276 Rogov AlekseyA. 30 Tomsk Region Men
5277 Chalenko AnastasiaA. 29 Tomsk Region Women
5278 Kuznecov DmitryD. 28 Tomsk Region Men
5279 Kiselyova SofyaS. 47 Tomsk Region Women
5280 Otchalko AlekseyA. 33 Tomsk Region Men
5281 Isakov PyotrP. 29 Tomsk Region Men
5284 Nikiforov AleksandrA. 27 Tomsk Region Men
5285 Kornilova DaryaD. 33 Tomsk Region Women
5286 Stamati YuliaY. 41 Tomsk Region Women
5287 Naumov VladimirV. 30 Tomsk Region Men
5288 Stepicheva OksanaO. 45 Tomsk Region Women
5289 Oboyanceva EkaterinaE. 25 Tomsk Region Women
5290 Panchenko MarinaM. 25 Tomsk Region Women
5291 Savickaya InessaI. 31 Tomsk Region Women
5292 Ankudinov DmitryD. 21 Tomsk Region Men
5293 Tukhvatulina MariaM. 33 Tomsk Region Women
5294 Igitkhanyan IngaI. 30 Tomsk Region Women
5295 Voloshenko EkaterinaE. 30 Tomsk Region Women
5296 Brendel EvgenyE. 36 Tomsk Region Men
5297 Shushakova OlesyaO. 35 Tomsk Region Women
5298 Titkova YanaY. 35 Tomsk Region Women
5299 Sokol TatyanaT. 32 Novosibirsk Region Women
5300 Pilipenko EkaterinaE. 18 Altai Territory Women
5301 Sarycheva GalimaG. 41 Tomsk Region Women
5302 Malinovsky AleksandrA. 14 Tomsk Region Men
5303 Papsheva OlgaO. 27 Kemerovo Region Women
5304 Gorbachenko AnnaA. 40 Tomsk Region Women
5305 Stamati MarkM. 14 Tomsk Region Men
5306 Bobova NatalyaN. 25 Tomsk Region Women
5307 Biryukova NelliN. 33 Tomsk Region Women
5308 Klimashina NatalyaN. 24 Tomsk Region Women
5309 Polyanc AleksandraA. 24 Tomsk Region Women
5310 Pavlova ElenaE. 39 Tomsk Region Women
5311 Chubarova AnnaA. 25 Tomsk Region Women
5312 Bakhirev MikhailM. 31 Tomsk Region Men
5313 Pryakhin IlyaI. 22 Tomsk Region Men
5314 Malyutina EkaterinaE. 22 Tomsk Region Women
5315 Izvekova KarinaK. 29 Tomsk Region Women
5316 Lameko EvgeniaE. 34 Tomsk Region Women
5317 Altmaer NatalyaN. 36 Tomsk Region Women
5318 Solodukhin IgorI. 23 Tomsk Region Men
5319 Ocshepkova ValeriaV. 24 Tomsk Region Women
5321 Ushkalova LyudmilaL. 34 Tomsk Region Women
5322 Kravchenko MariaM. 25 Tomsk Region Women
5323 Chechneva ElenaE. 30 Tomsk Region Women
5324 Tomchak OksanaO. 35 Tomsk Region Women
5325 Afonasova DaryaD. 26 Tomsk Region Women
5326 Kalitkina OlgaO. 31 Tomsk Region Women
5327 Aksenov VladislavV. 21 Tomsk Region Men
5328 Grudkin AleksandrA. 41 Tomsk Region Men
5329 Grudkina ElizavetaE. 36 Tomsk Region Women
5330 Shakleina KristinaK. 34 Tomsk Region Women
5331 Pisarova TatyanaT. 38 Tomsk Region Women
5332 Pisarov IvanI. 50 Tomsk Region Men
5333 Voroshilova OlgaO. 47 Novosibirsk Region Women
5334 Botvinkina TamaraT. 31 Tomsk Region Women
5335 Pavlova OlgaO. 33 Tomsk Region Women
5336 Furmuzaky VitalyV. 44 Tomsk Region Men
5337 Shelekhov NikolayN. 37 Tomsk Region Men
5338 Konovalenko VladimirV. 46 Tomsk Region Men
5339 Spiridonova AlenaA. 29 Tomsk Region Women
5340 Garif DayanaD. 24 Tomsk Region Women
5341 Korenev MaksimM. 29 Tomsk Region Men
5342 Kashirina MariaM. 26 Tomsk Region Women
5343 Koryakovceva PolinaP. 23 Tomsk Region Women
5344 Netaev AleksandrA. 65 Tomsk Region Men
5345 Surkov VyacheslavV. 40 Tomsk Region Men
5346 Sosnin AndreyA. 49 Tomsk Region Men
5347 Surkova AleksandraA. 17 Tomsk Region Women
5348 Shlykova IrinaI. 24 Tomsk Region Women
5349 Papyrina LyudmilaL. 27 Tomsk Region Women
5350 Khodkevich DmitryD. 30 Tomsk Region Men
5351 Kokh AlekseyA. 30 Tomsk Region Men
5352 Zokirov ZafarZ. 22 Uzbekistan Men
5353 Kapkanov NikitaN. 21 Tomsk Region Men
5354 Sheremeteva NatalyaN. 49 Tomsk Region Women
5355 Bryukhanceva NataliaN. 37 Tomsk Region Women
5356 Lagutin AleksandrA. 33 Tomsk Region Men
5357 Suglobov DmitryD. 15 Tomsk Region Men
5358 Tomilov ViktorV. 59 Novosibirsk Region Men
5359 Tomilova NadezhdaN. 55 Novosibirsk Region Women
5360 Kazanceva TatyanaT. 33 Tomsk Region Women
5361 Matyunin EvgenyE. 35 Tomsk Region Men
5362 Mironov AntonA. 36 Tomsk Region Men
5363 Serk DmitryD. 27 Tomsk Region Men
5364 Ivleva VladaV. 16 Tomsk Region Women
5365 Picshulina AntoninaA. 32 Novosibirsk Region Women
5366 Kosheleva OksanaO. 32 Tomsk Region Women
5367 Banina AnnaA. 32 Tomsk Region Women
5368 Papko DaryaD. 31 Tomsk Region Women
5369 Sokolovskaya NatalyaN. 25 Tomsk Region Women
5370 Vasilev PavelP. 31 Tomsk Region Men
5371 Khrapova YuliaY. 31 Novosibirsk Region Women
5372 Novikov DmitryD. 29 Tomsk Region Men
5373 Basalaeva NatalyaN. 36 Novosibirsk Region Women
5374 Sokolova EvgeniaE. 40 Novosibirsk Region Women
5375 Laptev AntonA. 28 Novosibirsk Region Men
5376 Ershova ElenaE. 26 Tomsk Region Women
5377 Ermolaev MikhailM. 12 Novosibirsk Region Men
5378 Chueva EkaterinaE. 31 Kemerovo Region Women
5379 Belinskaya NadezhdaN. 34 Kemerovo Region Women
5380 Bazhneva EkaterinaE. 28 Novosibirsk Region Women
5381 Ashker KonstantinK. 21 Novosibirsk Region Men
5382 Pak ViktoriaV. 15 Tomsk Region Women
5383 Golcova EkaterinaE. 23 Novosibirsk Region Women
5384 Timoshenko DmitryD. 34 Tomsk Region Men
5385 Bodnarchuk YuliaY. 37 Tomsk Region Women
5386 Maksimov NikolayN. 28 Tomsk Region Men
5387 Zagrudny SergeyS. 40 Kemerovo Region Men
5388 Ostroukhova ElenaE. 39 Tomsk Region Women
5389 Baykalova NatalyaN. 41 Tomsk Region Women
5390 Belosludceva NatalyaN. 30 Tomsk Region Women
5391 Bocman MaksimM. 14 Tomsk Region Men
5392 Burkovsky VladimirV. 16 Tomsk Region Men
5393 Vyshlova MargaritaM. 18 Tomsk Region Women
5394 Dashevsky YanY. 14 Tomsk Region Men
5395 Inozemceva EkaterinaE. 48 Tomsk Region Women
5396 Kalistratova AnnaA. 37 Tomsk Region Women
5397 Klyshnikov YaroslavY. 15 Tomsk Region Men
5398 Kozlov AntonA. 16 Tomsk Region Men
5399 Korotkova ViktoriaV. 40 Tomsk Region Women
5400 Kulakov PyotrP. 17 Tomsk Region Men
5401 Loskutova EkaterinaE. 25 Tomsk Region Women
5402 Maksimova EkaterinaE. 42 Tomsk Region Women
5403 Novoselcev ArtyomA. 40 Tomsk Region Men
5404 Orlova NatalyaN. 39 Tomsk Region Women
5405 Tikhonyuk EkaterinaE. 15 Tomsk Region Women
5406 Shenderova OlgaO. 47 Tomsk Region Women
5407 Podorova AnastasiaA. 14 Tomsk Region Women
5408 Agzyamova AlbinaA. 16 Tomsk Region Women
5409 Abramova AleksandraA. 16 Tomsk Region Women
5410 Nokhrin VadimV. 14 Tomsk Region Men
5411 Nokhrin NikitaN. 12 Tomsk Region Men
5412 Shpilevoy NikitaN. 13 Tomsk Region Men
5413 Markov FedorF. 13 Tomsk Region Men
5414 Kudinova ElizavetaE. 28 Novosibirsk Region Women
5415 Kozhevnikova PolinaP. 17 Tomsk Region Women
5416 Sarychev MaksimM. 13 Tomsk Region Men
5417 Eremina AlenaA. 16 Tomsk Region Women
5418 Presnyakov DanilaD. 17 Tomsk Region Men
5419 Selivanov MaksimM. 16 Tomsk Region Men
5420 Kalugin ArtemA. 17 Tomsk Region Men
5421 Lukina VeronikaV. 13 Tomsk Region Women
5422 Yureva YanaY. 13 Tomsk Region Women
5423 Grinkevich NikitaN. 13 Tomsk Region Men
5424 Blinova AleksandraA. 16 Tomsk Region Women
5425 Rekhtina DaryaD. 12 Tomsk Region Women
5426 Archibasov MaksimM. 32 Novosibirsk Region Men
5427 Nastavko KirillK. 35 Tomsk Region Men
5428 Khabibulina EkaterinaE. 29 Tomsk Region Women
5429 Shlenskaya AlenaA. 32 Tomsk Region Women
5430 Csherbinina YuliaY. 29 Tomsk Region Women
5431 Redkin DenisD. 17 Tomsk Region Men
5432 Likhachev SergeyS. 12 Tomsk Region Men
5433 Vyshegorodcev KirillK. 15 Tomsk Region Men
5434 Syaglo MariaM. 14 Tomsk Region Women
5435 Lipkin IvanI. 16 Tomsk Region Men
5436 Shpilkin ViktorV. 61 Tomsk Region Men
5437 Kochengin MikhailM. 12 Tomsk Region Men
5438 Klaus OlesyaO. 35 Tomsk Region Women
5439 Ustyugov BorisB. 30 Krasnoyarsk Territory Men
5440 Kopotilov SergeyS. 35 Tomsk Region Men
5441 Litvinov VladimirV. 49 Tomsk Region Men
5442 Sobyanin VladimirV. 30 Tomsk Region Men
5443 Polunovskaya IrinaI. 27 Novosibirsk Region Women
5444 Makhnyova VitalinaV. 16 Tomsk Region Women
5445 Krasovskaya DaryaD. 12 Tomsk Region Women
5446 Shkarin EgorE. 13 Tomsk Region Men
5447 Porokhin AndreyA. 14 Tomsk Region Men
5448 Zavyalova AnastasiaA. 15 Tomsk Region Women
5449 Zima AndreyA. 13 Tomsk Region Men
5450 Bondaryuk ElizavetaE. 12 Tomsk Region Women
5451 Surnina EkaterinaE. 12 Tomsk Region Women
5452 Smolonskaya AlinaA. 30 Tomsk Region Women
5453 Nozhkina LyudmilaL. 24 Tomsk Region Women
5454 Ermakov DmitryD. 24 Tomsk Region Men
5455 Shmidt AlekseyA. 36 Tomsk Region Men
5456 Pinzhina PolinaP. 13 Tomsk Region Women
5457 Vasilenko IlyaI. 13 Tomsk Region Men
5458 Podgorbunskaya TatyanaT. 15 Tomsk Region Women
5459 Bobrova SofiaS. 14 Tomsk Region Women
5460 Akulov ArtemA. 14 Tomsk Region Men
5461 Dzhurakulova GulnaraG. 17 Tomsk Region Women
5462 Vtorushin AlekseyA. 14 Tomsk Region Men
5463 Murtazin IlnurI. 14 Tomsk Region Men
5464 Fadeeva KseniaK. 13 Tomsk Region Women
5465 Borodaeva ValeriaV. 14 Tomsk Region Women
5466 Pyatigorec ViktoriaV. 13 Tomsk Region Women
5467 Svidrina EkaterinaE. 14 Tomsk Region Women
5468 Semenov GeorgyG. 13 Tomsk Region Men
5469 Nastavko VladislavV. 13 Tomsk Region Men
5470 Zakharov LevL. 12 Tomsk Region Men
5471 Dudka YuliaY. 37 Tomsk Region Women
5472 Morozova IrinaI. 35 Novosibirsk Region Women
5473 Ivanova SvetlanaS. 41 Tomsk Region Women
5474 Dementeva AlenaA. 32 Tomsk Region Women
5475 Ovcharova ElenaE. 38 Novosibirsk Region Women
5476 Kosobucky AntonA. 14 Tomsk Region Men
5477 Shagiakhmetova YuliaY. 32 Kemerovo Region Women
5478 Dzhorobaev IskandarI. 14 Tomsk Region Men
5479 Evseev MikhailM. 14 Tomsk Region Men
5480 Bormotov RomanR. 13 Tomsk Region Men
5481 Dedova MargaritaM. 13 Tomsk Region Women
5482 Shubina AlyonaA. 15 Tomsk Region Women
5483 Pchelnikov AndreyA. 12 Tomsk Region Men
5484 Makrushina AngelinaA. 28 Tomsk Region Women
5485 Sergeev RomanR. 29 Novosibirsk Region Men
5486 Novak SergeyS. 30 Novosibirsk Region Men
5487 Burmetev KonstantinK. 16 Tomsk Region Men
5488 Gutova OlgaO. 34 Kemerovo Region Women
5489 Cheremisina IrinaI. 30 Kemerovo Region Women
5490 Knyazeva NadezhdaN. 21 Tomsk Region Women
5491 Soloveva DianaD. 35 Tomsk Region Women
5492 Dyachkova OlgaO. 54 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
5493 Efimova VeraV. 32 Tomsk Region Women
5494 Kanetos AntonA. 12 Novosibirsk Region Men
5495 Teplyakov VladimirV. 61 Kemerovo Region Men
5496 Vdovik OksanaO. 31 Tomsk Region Women
5497 Vdovik NikolayN. 32 Tomsk Region Men
5498 Remarchuk NataliaN. 35 Tomsk Region Women
5499 Andreeva EkaterinaE. 25 Tomsk Region Women
5500 Kudryavceva OksanaO. 22 Tomsk Region Women
5501 Vyatkin KonstantinK. 20 Tomsk Region Men
5502 Shvecov MaksimM. 14 Tomsk Region Men
5503 Bobyleva UlyanaU. 17 Tomsk Region Women
5504 Bubencshikov EgorE. 13 Tomsk Region Men
5505 Budko RomanR. 14 Tomsk Region Men
5506 Vasileva MariaM. 13 Tomsk Region Women
5507 Vikhareva EkaterinaE. 13 Tomsk Region Women
5508 Denisov TimofeyT. 15 Tomsk Region Men
5509 Denisova OksanaO. 47 Tomsk Region Women
5510 Inozemcev IvanI. 14 Tomsk Region Men
5511 Kulakov EgorE. 12 Tomsk Region Men
5512 Ogarkova LizavetaL. 39 Tomsk Region Women
5513 Khotko OlgaO. 29 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
5514 Belikova ValentinaV. 13 Tomsk Region Women
5515 Denisova UlyanaU. 26 Novosibirsk Region Women
5516 Evtushenko AlekseyA. 34 Tomsk Region Men
5517 Fedchenko KirillK. 14 Tomsk Region Men
5518 Gubina TatyanaT. 14 Tomsk Region Women
5519 Vezetiu VasilyV. 26 Tomsk Region Men
5520 Protopopova DaryaD. 13 Tomsk Region Women
5521 Viktorovich ArtemA. 35 Novosibirsk Region Men
5522 Viktorovich EkaterinaE. 35 Novosibirsk Region Women
5523 Temnikova IrinaI. 13 Tomsk Region Women
5524 Malkov DenisD. 34 Tomsk Region Men
5525 Pushkaryova LyubovL. 32 Tomsk Region Women
5526 Botaev BorisB. 78 Tomsk Region Men
5527 Bozhenko TatyanaT. 30 Novosibirsk Region Women
5528 Shvec AleksandrA. 35 Kemerovo Region Men
5529 Vasilev PavelP. 32 Altai Territory Men
5530 Anisimova YuliaY. 20 Kemerovo Region Women
5531 Petrochenko AntonA. 31 Tomsk Region Men
5532 Yarkovsky PavelP. 29 Tomsk Region Men
5533 Serk SvetlanaS. 26 Tomsk Region Women
5534 Platonova LarisaL. 43 Novosibirsk Region Women
5535 Shmidt AlyonaA. 12 Tomsk Region Women
5536 Belikova EkaterinaE. 13 Tomsk Region Women
5537 Kashkevich EvgenyE. 25 Kemerovo Region Men
5538 Shelupanova PolinaP. 32 Tomsk Region Women
5539 Boutin ArthurA. 23 France Men
5540 Lisicyna MarinaM. 38 Tomsk Region Women
5541 Dutate AlexyA. 20 France Men
5542 Bonnard EnzoE. 20 France Men
5543 Sosipatrova AlenaA. 22 Tomsk Region Women
5544 Krasnova AlinaA. 21 Irkutsk Region Women
5545 Flusov KirillK. 12 Tomsk Region Men
5546 Perminova TatyanaT. 50 Tomsk Region Women
5547 Nudko EkaterinaE. 30 Novosibirsk Region Women
5548 Rusakov VladimirV. 29 Tomsk Region Men
5549 Kostyakova TamaraT. 29 Novosibirsk Region Women
5550 Sidelceva KseniaK. 31 Tomsk Region Women
5551 Gerasimenko VeraV. 31 Kemerovo Region Women
5552 Terebilova MarinaM. 33 Kemerovo Region Women
5553 Vingere CamilleC. 21 France Men
5554 Terenteva SofyaS. 21 Tomsk Region Women
5555 Frolova LesyaL. 14 Tomsk Region Women
5556 Sharikov SergeyS. 17 Tomsk Region Men
5557 Lapteva NatalyaN. 38 Tomsk Region Women
5558 Mozgova MarinaM. 43 Tomsk Region Women
5559 Dashunin MikhailM. 13 Tomsk Region Men
5560 Nikanorova OlgaO. 40 Tomsk Region Women
5561 Tarzanov IvanI. 13 Tomsk Region Men
5562 Gordova YanaY. 25 Tomsk Region Women
5563 Mozgova DaryaD. 25 Tomsk Region Women
5564 Astafurov AleksandrA. 30 Novosibirsk Region Men
5565 Kapitonova ElenaE. 24 Tomsk Region Women
5566 Arkanova MariaM. 41 Novosibirsk Region Women
5567 Bolotova ViktoriaV. 25 Tomsk Region Women
5568 Belyaeva AlinaA. 21 Tomsk Region Women
5569 Shubert VeronikaV. 29 Tomsk Region Women
5570 Sharapova EkaterinaE. 44 Tomsk Region Women
5571 Marakhtanova OlesyaO. 40 Tomsk Region Women
5572 Astapenko VyacheslavV. 27 Tomsk Region Men
5573 Shibaev MikhailM. 30 Tomsk Region Men
5574 Melnikova YuliaY. 36 Tomsk Region Women
5575 Kushnarevich TatyanaT. 33 Tomsk Region Women
5576 Kashiro KristinaK. 30 Tomsk Region Women
5577 Potemkin AntonA. 28 Novosibirsk Region Men
5578 Borisova YuliaY. 28 Novosibirsk Region Women
5579 Golova YuliaY. 35 Novosibirsk Region Women
5580 Belyaeva IngaI. 46 Tomsk Region Women
5581 Khammatova TatyanaT. 35 Tomsk Region Women
5582 Zhideev AntonA. 35 Novosibirsk Region Men
5583 Bryukhanova YuliaY. 31 Tomsk Region Women
5584 Yanygin EgorE. 25 Tomsk Region Men
5585 Yanygina AnastasiaA. 25 Tomsk Region Women
5586 Voronina MariaM. 35 Tomsk Region Women
5587 Kim SergeyS. 37 Novosibirsk Region Men
5588 Shanshashvili NatalyaN. 32 Tomsk Region Women
5589 Pronina EkaterinaE. 28 Kemerovo Region Women
5590 Chuev VladimirV. 34 Novosibirsk Region Men
5591 Chueva LyubovL. 33 Novosibirsk Region Women
5592 Ubaydullaev AskarA. 22 Tomsk Region Men
5593 Pavlova TatyanaT. 42 Tomsk Region Women
5594 Filippova KseniaK. 29 Tomsk Region Women
5595 Alfimova AnastasiaA. 36 Novosibirsk Region Women
5596 Kalitvyanskaya ElenaE. 37 Tomsk Region Women
5597 Potasheva YaninaY. 42 Tomsk Region Women
5598 Vlazneva TaisiaT. 14 Novosibirsk Region Women
5599 Slepcova AleksandraA. 12 Tomsk Region Women
5600 Zayatinova AleksandraA. 12 Tomsk Region Women
5601 Krivcova NinaN. 31 Novosibirsk Region Women
5602 Motyleva NadezhdaN. 28 Novosibirsk Region Women
5603 Katkov VadimV. 34 Tomsk Region Men
5604 Uvarov AleksandrA. 36 Tomsk Region Men
5605 Pisanko AnatolyA. 16 Tomsk Region Men
5606 Lukyanova SofyaS. 17 Tomsk Region Women
5607 Kilmukhametova TatyanaT. 37 Novosibirsk Region Women
5608 Tretyakov AleksandrA. 19 Tomsk Region Men
5609 Krupivnickaya KseniaK. 29 Kemerovo Region Women
5610 Vorobev ArtemA. 33 Kemerovo Region Men
5611 Bykov KonstantinK. 33 Novosibirsk Region Men
5612 Vidinecky TimofeyT. 13 Novosibirsk Region Men
5613 Mezhecky IlyaI. 28 Tomsk Region Men
5614 Cherkashina IrinaI. 31 Tomsk Region Women
5615 Altukhova SvetlanaS. 41 Tomsk Region Women
5616 Shilova AntonidaA. 36 Tomsk Region Women
5617 Ivanov EvgenyE. 29 Tomsk Region Men
5618 Mizger MariaM. 25 Tomsk Region Women
5619 Kovaleva ElenaE. 33 Novosibirsk Region Women
5620 Petrov AlekseyA. 32 Tomsk Region Men
5621 Tolstykh MarinaM. 32 Novosibirsk Region Women
5622 Fyodorova MarinaM. 21 Tomsk Region Women
5623 Chupakhin EvgenyE. 41 Kemerovo Region Men
5624 Filippova DaryaD. 20 Tomsk Region Women
5625 Mazaev IvanI. 29 Tomsk Region Men
5626 Novikova MariaM. 27 Tomsk Region Women
5627 Shulenina ValeriaV. 25 Tomsk Region Women
5628 Aleys VlastelinaV. 23 Tomsk Region Women
5629 Powell DavidD. 28 United Kingdom Men
5630 Olkhovik DaniilD. 27 Tomsk Region Men
5631 Dugarov ZhargalZ. 32 Tomsk Region Men
5632 Sivkova ValentinaV. 32 Tomsk Region Women
5633 Chebykin MaksimM. 21 Tomsk Region Men
5634 Vilcens VladislavaV. 22 Tomsk Region Women
5635 Kudyanova NataliaN. 47 Tomsk Region Women
5636 Nesterov AndreyA. 40 Tomsk Region Men
5637 Egoshin EgorE. 37 Novosibirsk Region Men
5638 Doldin IgorI. 49 Tomsk Region Men
5639 Andrianova OlgaO. 29 Tomsk Region Women
5640 Kireev NikolayN. 35 Tomsk Region Men
5641 Ponomarev AleksandrA. 46 Tomsk Region Men
5642 Ponomareva SvetlanaS. 35 Tomsk Region Women
5643 Utarova MariaM. 26 Tomsk Region Women
5644 Kopchenov AleksandrA. 30 Tomsk Region Men
5645 Eremina AnastasiaA. 35 Tomsk Region Women
5646 Klicshenko EkaterinaE. 30 Tomsk Region Women
5647 Sautin KirillK. 16 Novosibirsk Region Men
5648 Kuchinsky GermanG. 25 Novosibirsk Region Men
5649 Chesnokova AleksandraA. 36 Kemerovo Region Women
5650 Kholopenko EgorE. 38 Tomsk Region Men
5651 Ogneva EkaterinaE. 16 Tomsk Region Women
5652 Kiseleva MarinaM. 32 Tomsk Region Women
5653 Mikhaylovskaya MariaM. 22 Tomsk Region Women
5654 Marchenko AleksandrA. 36 Tomsk Region Men
5655 Melkozerova TatyanaT. 41 Tomsk Region Women
5656 Usacheva YuliaY. 42 Tomsk Region Women
5657 Khokhlova SvetlanaS. 44 Kemerovo Region Women
5658 Belyaeva ElenaE. 30 Tomsk Region Women
5659 Kashkevich ElenaE. 23 Kemerovo Region Women
5660 Aminova MavzumaM. 31 Tomsk Region Women
5661 Golenicshev VladimirV. 31 Novosibirsk Region Men
5662 Ermakov SemyonS. 34 Tomsk Region Men
5663 Prokhorenko EvgenyE. 28 Tomsk Region Men
5664 Chernikov EvgenyE. 30 Tomsk Region Men
5665 Beltyukova SvetlanaS. 36 Tomsk Region Women
5666 Chichkova ValeriaV. 19 Tomsk Region Women
5667 Samarin AlekseyA. 35 Tomsk Region Men
5668 Panina IrinaI. 28 Tomsk Region Women
5669 Zorin AntonA. 40 Tomsk Region Men
5670 Salov MaksimM. 13 Tomsk Region Men
5671 Emshanov SergeyS. 36 Tomsk Region Men
5672 Fetisov VyacheslavV. 36 Tomsk Region Men
5673 Egorova EvgeniaE. 32 Tomsk Region Women
5674 Lazutkin KirillK. 32 Tomsk Region Men
5675 Filidov NikolayN. 27 Tomsk Region Men
5676 Subbotin AleksandrA. 13 Tomsk Region Men
5677 Cherkesov NikitaN. 13 Tomsk Region Men
5678 Davydenko AleksandrA. 30 Tomsk Region Men
5679 Alekseev AlekseyA. 45 Tomsk Region Men
5680 Cikhocky EfimE. 12 Tomsk Region Men
5681 Zheleznyakova EvaE. 13 Tomsk Region Women
5682 Khavalic BogdanB. 16 Tomsk Region Men
5683 Tatarchenko TatyanaT. 24 Tomsk Region Women
5684 Lebzak DianaD. 12 Tomsk Region Women
5685 Orlova EkaterinaE. 15 Tomsk Region Women
5686 Arcimovich DenisD. 16 Tomsk Region Men
5687 Kramarova AnastasiaA. 15 Tomsk Region Women
5688 Buvaeva OlgaO. 31 Tomsk Region Women
5689 Demidenko TatyanaT. 39 Tomsk Region Women
5690 Muzychenko IrinaI. 41 Tomsk Region Women
5691 Bubyonov SergeyS. 36 Tomsk Region Men
5692 Bolokhnin AndreyA. 13 Kemerovo Region Men
5693 Kuzmin AleksandrA. 31 Tomsk Region Men
5694 Votincev KirillK. 29 Tomsk Region Men
5695 Paryonkina AnastasiaA. 24 Tomsk Region Women
5696 Tusheva-gerasimenko DaryaD. 34 Tomsk Region Women
5697 Krupin VyacheslavV. 30 Tomsk Region Men
5698 Yakovlev SergeyS. 58 Tomsk Region Men
5699 Kolupaev SergeyS. 60 Tomsk Region Men
5700 Ryazanova AnastasiaA. 24 Tomsk Region Women
5701 Korotchenko LeylaL. 30 Altai Territory Women
5702 Repnikova AleksandraA. 24 Altai Territory Women
5703 Koshkina EkaterinaE. 21 Altai Territory Women
5704 Pyatkova MariaM. 26 Altai Territory Women
5705 Pleshkova AnnaA. 35 Sverdlovsk Region Women
5706 Altergot ArturA. 13 Tomsk Region Men
5707 Afonin EgorE. 34 Tomsk Region Men
5708 Polovodova AlinaA. 30 Tomsk Region Women
5709 Kartavceva AnastasiaA. 33 Tomsk Region Women
5710 Petrova AnnaA. 36 Tomsk Region Women
5711 Rylov DmitryD. 31 Tomsk Region Men
5712 Andreenko AntonA. 33 Tomsk Region Men
5713 Turnaev AleksandrA. 38 Tomsk Region Men
5714 Martinkevich AleksandraA. 31 Tomsk Region Women
5715 Tikhonova ArinaA. 23 Tomsk Region Women
5716 Lamonov AleksandrA. 27 Tomsk Region Men
5717 Filimonova ElenaE. 37 Tomsk Region Women
5718 Timofeeva KristinaK. 31 Kemerovo Region Women
5719 Krupina AnnaA. 30 Tomsk Region Women
5720 Andronov NikitaN. 23 Tomsk Region Men
5721 Filimonova AnastasiaA. 13 Tomsk Region Women
5722 Koptyrev AntonA. 34 Tomsk Region Men
5723 Abramov MaksimM. 33 Tomsk Region Men
5724 Krasnov ArtemA. 28 Tomsk Region Men
5725 Safronov ViktorV. 26 Tomsk Region Men
5726 Sinner IgorI. 16 Novosibirsk Region Men
5727 Sidorov MatveyM. 30 Tomsk Region Men
5728 Mycykov NikolayN. 65 Tomsk Region Men
5729 Shmakova EvgeniaE. 35 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
5730 Khrucshev FyodorF. 14 Novosibirsk Region Men
5731 Zhalnin DmitryD. 38 Tomsk Region Men
5732 Yackevich TatyanaT. 26 Tomsk Region Women
5733 Ivanov AlekseyA. 39 Tomsk Region Men
5734 Bogachyova MariaM. 31 Novosibirsk Region Women
5735 Bannikova OlyaO. 14 Novosibirsk Region Women
5736 Butina SvetlanaS. 29 Tomsk Region Women
5737 Kireeva ElenaE. 29 Tomsk Region Women
5738 Orlenko AnastasiaA. 29 Tomsk Region Women
5739 Chigiryova AlenaA. 27 Kemerovo Region Women
5740 Obukhova MarinaM. 45 Tomsk Region Women
5741 Matrosov AleksandrA. 44 Tomsk Region Men
5742 Dovydov NikitaN. 18 Tomsk Region Men
5743 Gubareva IrinaI. 41 Tomsk Region Women
5744 Kuzmina ValeriaV. 12 Novosibirsk Region Women
5745 Pavlova TatyanaT. 37 Novosibirsk Region Women
5746 Semenov MatveyM. 15 Novosibirsk Region Men
5747 Abramova LidiaL. 16 Tomsk Region Women
5748 Litvinova AnzhelaA. 25 Tomsk Region Women
5749 Vyushkin DenisD. 30 Tomsk Region Men
5750 Grishaev AntonA. 36 Tomsk Region Men
5751 Frolova ElenaE. 38 Tomsk Region Women
5752 Araslanova MariaM. 32 Tomsk Region Women
5753 Belousov AndreyA. 58 Tomsk Region Men
5754 Ilinykh ArtyomA. 36 Tomsk Region Men
5755 Mikhina EvgeniaE. 29 Tomsk Region Women
5756 Gagarin AndreyA. 53 Tomsk Region Men
5757 Yachmenev IlyaI. 30 Tomsk Region Men
5758 Medvedeva NatalyaN. 37 Tomsk Region Women
5759 Abdulganeeva ElizavetaE. 25 Tomsk Region Women
5760 Belozertseva LianaL. 25 Novosibirsk Region Women
5761 Tulupova ValentinaV. 35 Tomsk Region Women
5762 Korobova AleksandraA. 28 Novosibirsk Region Women
5763 Kameneva SofyaS. 23 Novosibirsk Region Women
5764 Verevkina DaryaD. 31 Tomsk Region Women
5765 Gredasova ElizavetaE. 19 Tomsk Region Women
5766 Sokolova AlyonaA. 17 Tomsk Region Women
5767 Drobot NinaN. 12 Tomsk Region Women
5768 Boriskov SergeyS. 25 Tomsk Region Men
5769 Baneeva GerelmaG. 26 Novosibirsk Region Women
5770 Poluektova EkaterinaE. 13 Tomsk Region Women
5771 Ibraimova DinaraD. 14 Tomsk Region Women
5772 Dolgikh YaroslavY. 14 Tomsk Region Men
5773 Filimonov AlekseyA. 37 Tomsk Region Men
5774 Ballo EvgeniaE. 24 Kemerovo Region Women
5775 Bayandina KristinaK. 27 Novosibirsk Region Women
5776 Pankova VasilinaV. 28 Tomsk Region Women
5777 Arzhannikova DaryaD. 15 Tomsk Region Women
5778 Yunusova NataliaN. 42 Tomsk Region Women
5779 Bubyonova ElizavetaE. 36 Tomsk Region Women
5780 Mikhalyov LevL. 36 Tomsk Region Men
5781 Zhukova MariaM. 30 Kemerovo Region Women
5782 Novikov EvgenyE. 41 Tomsk Region Men
5783 Shanker AnilaA. 29 India Women
5784 Shanker RaviR. 32 India Men
5785 Maytakova TatyanaT. 42 Kemerovo Region Women
5786 Pugachyova LarisaL. 48 Tomsk Region Women
5787 Zyabkina MarinaM. 46 Novosibirsk Region Women
5788 Zayatinova TatyanaT. 34 Tomsk Region Women
5789 Esaulova LyudmilaL. 46 Tomsk Region Women
5790 Klevcov EgorE. 33 Tomsk Region Men
5791 Gordeychik AleksandraA. 25 Novosibirsk Region Women
5792 Bobrakova ViktoriaV. 29 Tomsk Region Women
5793 Vymyatnina MarinaM. 50 Tomsk Region Women
5794 Kozlova TatyanaT. 27 Tomsk Region Women
5795 Saushkina AnastasiaA. 39 Tomsk Region Women
5796 Simaeva AnnaA. 31 Novosibirsk Region Women
5797 Dolina LyubavaL. 20 Tomsk Region Women
5798 Anistratov SergeyS. 51 Tomsk Region Men
5799 Ulturgasheva ElenaE. 33 Novosibirsk Region Women
5800 Kartasheva MarinaM. 46 Tomsk Region Women
5801 Fecshenko ElenaE. 28 Tomsk Region Women
5802 Murkina OlgaO. 39 Tomsk Region Women
5803 Dvornikov KonstantinK. 56 Tomsk Region Men
5804 Petrova GalinaG. 34 Tomsk Region Women
5805 Popadina MariaM. 29 Tomsk Region Women
5806 Stepanova EkaterinaE. 31 Tomsk Region Women
5807 Yudanov AleksandrA. 30 Tomsk Region Men
5808 Novikov AndreyA. 12 Tomsk Region Men
5809 Novichikhina YuliaY. 39 Tomsk Region Women
5810 Babenko EgorE. 13 Tomsk Region Men
5811 Efimova OksanaO. 33 Tomsk Region Women
5812 Petrova OlgaO. 29 Tomsk Region Women
5813 Chalykh DenisD. 18 Tomsk Region Men
5814 Zhitina OlgaO. 34 Tomsk Region Women
5815 Trifonova ElizavetaE. 18 Tomsk Region Women
5816 Sunkov DmitryD. 42 Tomsk Region Men
5817 Sukharevsky VladimirV. 49 Tomsk Region Men
5818 Stepanova MariaM. 36 Tomsk Region Women
5819 Sherstobitov MikhailM. 56 Tomsk Region Men
5820 Orekhova TaisyaT. 60 Tomsk Region Women
5821 Zozulya MaksimM. 29 Tomsk Region Men
5822 Sukharevskaya VeronikaV. 15 Tomsk Region Women
5823 Kotok YaroslavaY. 13 Tomsk Region Women
5824 Ershov GrigoryG. 14 Tomsk Region Men
5825 Semenyuk ValeryV. 21 Tomsk Region Men
5826 Pilevin SergeyS. 30 Tomsk Region Men
5827 Pokunova OlesyaO. 27 Tomsk Region Women
5828 Aysanova MarinaM. 48 Irkutsk Region Women
5829 Vasilev ViktorV. 45 Irkutsk Region Men
5830 Garifulina GulnaraG. 45 Tomsk Region Women
5831 Ivanova MarinaM. 54 Irkutsk Region Women
5832 Vakalov DmitryD. 14 Krasnoyarsk Territory Men
5833 Lastovka VladimirV. 47 Rostov Region Men
5834 Chubenko KonstantinK. 40 Tomsk Region Men
5835 Salnikov YuryY. 27 Tomsk Region Men
5836 Sharomova MariaM. 36 Tomsk Region Women
5837 Soboslai MaksimM. 37 Tomsk Region Men
5838 Ushev IvanI. 14 Kemerovo Region Men
5839 Malushina ViktoriaV. 26 Tomsk Region Women
5840 Butenko PetrP. 43 Novosibirsk Region Men
5841 Moskvina NataliaN. 41 Tomsk Region Women
5842 Moskvina EkaterinaE. 14 Tomsk Region Women
5843 Pozhilov DenisD. 26 Kemerovo Region Men
5844 Shatokhin DmitryD. 46 Tomsk Region Men
5845 Polozov SergeyS. 27 Kemerovo Region Men
5846 Otto OlegO. 23 Tomsk Region Men
5847 Kornev SergeyS. 38 Tomsk Region Men
5848 Colovev StanislavS. 32 Tomsk Region Men
5849 Gaysina SnezhanaS. 20 Tomsk Region Women
5850 Andrianov AlekseyA. 31 Tomsk Region Men
5851 Rogovcev StanislavS. 41 Tomsk Region Men
5852 Marchuk MariaM. 45 Tomsk Region Women
5853 Ryabinkin StepanS. 29 Novosibirsk Region Men
5854 Davydova EkaterinaE. 21 Tomsk Region Women
5855 Kolpakova TatyanaT. 32 Tomsk Region Women
5856 Goryunov ArtemA. 18 Novosibirsk Region Men
5857 Svalov MikhailM. 15 Tomsk Region Men
5858 Stepanova ElenaE. 30 Tomsk Region Women
5859 Gorodeckikh OlgaO. 28 Novosibirsk Region Women
5860 Sidorovich IrinaI. 36 Tomsk Region Women
5861 Ablyazova YuliaY. 33 Novosibirsk Region Women
5862 Chepishko MariaM. 24 Tomsk Region Women
5863 Zakharov RomanR. 29 Novosibirsk Region Men
5864 Gumennikov IlyaI. 28 Tomsk Region Men
5865 Kim AnzhelikaA. 49 Tomsk Region Women
5866 Butakova TatyanaT. 32 Tomsk Region Women
5867 Vyatkin AndreyA. 44 Tomsk Region Men
5868 Vyatkina IrinaI. 41 Tomsk Region Women
5869 Matvienko AleksandraA. 19 Tomsk Region Women
5870 Lapatin IvanI. 33 Tomsk Region Men
5871 Bastonogov AleksandrA. 36 Tomsk Region Men
5872 Silanteva EvgeniaE. 34 Tomsk Region Women
5873 Usmanova IrinaI. 34 Tomsk Region Women
5874 Loktionova PolinaP. 12 Tomsk Region Women
5875 Goryushkina TatyanaT. 20 Novosibirsk Region Women
5876 Bespalov EvgenyE. 30 Tomsk Region Men
5877 Yarovenko VarvaraV. 34 Tomsk Region Women
5878 Bobova ViktoriaV. 36 Tomsk Region Women
5879 Tkachenko AndreyA. 34 Tomsk Region Men
5880 Tokareva ZhannaZ. 30 Tomsk Region Women
5881 Povilaynen TatyanaT. 24 Tomsk Region Women
5882 Ovsyannikova YuliaY. 42 Novosibirsk Region Women
5883 Listovskaya NinaN. 43 Adygeya rep. Women
5884 Khanzhina OlesyaO. 30 Tomsk Region Women
5885 Anikin AntonA. 25 Tomsk Region Men
5886 Kozlovskaya EkaterinaE. 29 Tomsk Region Women
5887 Repina ElenaE. 28 Tomsk Region Women
5888 Zabelin EgorE. 14 Kemerovo Region Men
5889 Ekimova OksanaO. 30 Tomsk Region Women
5890 Stepanenko KonstantinK. 26 Kazakhstan Men
5891 Shamsutdinov RuslanR. 14 Kemerovo Region Men
5892 Vladimirov NikitaN. 12 Kemerovo Region Men
5893 Troshina AnnaA. 33 Tomsk Region Women
5894 Vadzyuk ValentinV. 28 Tomsk Region Men
5895 Borovikova AnastasiaA. 36 Khakassia rep. Women
5896 Cepaeva PolinaP. 30 Tomsk Region Women
5897 Rudin EvgenyE. 35 Tomsk Region Men
5898 Kovalevsky MarkM. 37 Tomsk Region Men
5899 Mishin VitalyV. 28 Tomsk Region Men
5900 Chirkina AnnaA. 27 Tomsk Region Women
5901 Sizov PavelP. 24 Tomsk Region Men
5902 Khayrov TimurT. 46 Tomsk Region Men
5903 Kartin SergeyS. 32 Novosibirsk Region Men
5904 Ivanova NatalyaN. 37 Novosibirsk Region Women
5905 Gredasova MariaM. 43 Tomsk Region Women
5906 Boltunov VladimirV. 28 Kemerovo Region Men
5907 Trofimova ElenaE. 17 Tomsk Region Women
5908 Malceva IrinaI. 21 Novosibirsk Region Women
5909 Sinyutkina ElizavetaE. 17 Tomsk Region Women
5910 Semenov IlyaI. 31 Novosibirsk Region Men
5911 Milushechkina AlisaA. 32 Krasnoyarsk Territory Women
5912 Miroshnik DmitryD. 28 Tomsk Region Men
5913 Klinkin IlyaI. 33 Tomsk Region Men
5914 Alekseev OlegO. 33 Tomsk Region Men
5915 Pchelinceva VladlenaV. 23 Tomsk Region Women
5916 Bykov VasilyV. 36 Tomsk Region Men
5917 Melnikov SergeyS. 41 Tomsk Region Men
5918 Bykova ArinaA. 12 Tomsk Region Women
5919 Makarenko IvanI. 27 Krasnoyarsk Territory Men
5920 Bobicheva ElenaE. 25 Kemerovo Region Women
5921 Bertenyova IrinaI. 25 Novosibirsk Region Women
5922 Chuprina KristinaK. 34 Tomsk Region Women
5923 Murovannyy IgorI. 29 Novosibirsk Region Men
5924 Zolotukhina ElenaE. 36 Tomsk Region Women
5925 Atakhanov AmirA. 53 Tomsk Region Men
5926 Maksimov MarkM. 13 Tomsk Region Men
5927 Emelyanova EkaterinaE. 35 Tomsk Region Women
5928 Savickaya EkaterinaE. 38 Tomsk Region Women
5929 Guseva ElenaE. 26 Tomsk Region Women
5930 Rudina ViktoriaV. 35 Tomsk Region Women
5931 Kozhin SergeyS. 36 Tomsk Region Men
5932 Bryukhancev ValentinV. 32 Tomsk Region Men
5933 Bugaeva TatyanaT. 36 Tomsk Region Women
5934 Zevyakina OlgaO. 37 Tomsk Region Women
5935 Nakonechnaya OlgaO. 41 Tomsk Region Women
5936 Bil AlesyaA. 32 Kemerovo Region Women
5937 Krayushkina AnzhelaA. 34 Tomsk Region Women
5938 Novruzov EldarE. 35 Tomsk Region Men
5939 Zhukova KseniyaK. 34 Kemerovo Region Women
5940 Antonov KirillK. 27 Tomsk Region Men
5941 Bikzanteeva NailyaN. 61 Tomsk Region Women
5942 Porechina OlgaO. 30 Tomsk Region Women
5943 Lazebnyy AndreyA. 34 Tomsk Region Men
5944 Kolcov AntonA. 18 Tomsk Region Men
5945 Marinenko AnastasiaA. 22 Tomsk Region Women
5946 Pokoreeva LarisaL. 42 Tomsk Region Women
5947 Baranova EkaterinaE. 33 Tomsk Region Women
5948 Kozlova YuliaY. 27 Novosibirsk Region Women
5949 Percev AleksandrA. 36 Tomsk Region Men
5950 Krasnoperov AlekseyA. 33 Tomsk Region Men
5951 Dolgikh NikolayN. 31 Tomsk Region Men
5952 Mazitova AnnaA. 36 Novosibirsk Region Women
5953 Dorofeeva IrinaI. 28 Tomsk Region Women
5954 Galkin AndreyA. 32 Kemerovo Region Men
5955 Ryzhkov AndreyA. 34 Tomsk Region Men
5956 Asmykovich MariaM. 12 Tomsk Region Women
5957 Balagansky IlyaI. 13 Tomsk Region Men
5958 Bryushinin IvanI. 13 Tomsk Region Men
5959 Budko PetrP. 12 Tomsk Region Men
5960 Gobernik ArkadyA. 18 Tomsk Region Men
5961 Evstigneeva VeronikaV. 13 Tomsk Region Women
5962 Eroshenko VeronikaV. 12 Tomsk Region Women
5963 Zhigalov FyodorF. 12 Tomsk Region Men
5964 Akhmetshina GuzelG. 31 Bashkortostan rep. Women
5965 Kovalenok NikitaN. 12 Tomsk Region Men
5966 Korsakova DaryaD. 12 Tomsk Region Women
5967 Krycyn ViktorV. 13 Tomsk Region Men
5968 Matyushina TatyanaT. 12 Tomsk Region Women
5969 Mishustin AleksandrA. 13 Tomsk Region Men
5970 Mosina ElizavetaE. 13 Tomsk Region Women
5971 Petrova VitalinaV. 13 Tomsk Region Women
5972 Proskurina AlinaA. 12 Tomsk Region Women
5973 Rybka EvgenyE. 12 Tomsk Region Men
5974 Samoylova AleksandraA. 13 Tomsk Region Women
5975 Safronova AleksandraA. 13 Tomsk Region Women
5976 Solodovnikova SofyaS. 12 Tomsk Region Women
5977 Suvorova SofyaS. 12 Tomsk Region Women
5978 Syrenkov NikolayN. 13 Tomsk Region Men
5979 Tolchinskaya KseniaK. 12 Tomsk Region Women
5980 Fedorova SofyaS. 12 Tomsk Region Women
5981 Cybina ValeriaV. 13 Tomsk Region Women
5982 Shuvaev SemenS. 13 Tomsk Region Men
5983 Arkashev ViktorV. 65 Tomsk Region Men
5984 Vanin EvgenyE. 36 Kemerovo Region Men
5985 Kustov AlekseyA. 32 Novosibirsk Region Men
5986 Zayukova ValeriaV. 14 Tomsk Region Women
5987 Timoshenko VadimV. 24 Tomsk Region Men
5988 Romashenko YuliaY. 42 Tomsk Region Women
5989 Yunyazov AndreyA. 15 St. Petersburg Men
5990 Kercheva MariaM. 31 Tomsk Region Women
5991 Brushevich ArtyomA. 42 Tomsk Region Men
5992 Brushevich MatveyM. 14 Tomsk Region Men
5993 Leletko IlyaI. 19 Tomsk Region Men
5994 Litvinova NatalyaN. 34 Tomsk Region Women
5995 Mutyk BogdanB. 37 Tomsk Region Men
5996 Krylov DanD. 19 Tomsk Region Men
5997 Kozlov IvanI. 19 Tomsk Region Men
5998 Bukharina LyubovL. 33 Tomsk Region Women
5999 Cheremushkin AleksandrA. 16 Tomsk Region Men
6000 Zykova MarinaM. 37 Tomsk Region Women
6001 Biryukov AntonA. 27 Tomsk Region Men
6002 Rosseykin AntonA. 39 Tomsk Region Men
6003 Kharchenko DmitryD. 31 Tomsk Region Men
6004 Glukhova AleksandraA. 19 Khakassia rep. Women
6006 Zapasnaya TatyanaT. 35 Tomsk Region Women
6007 Surkov ArtemA. 35 Tomsk Region Men
6008 Vtorushina AlyonaA. 25 Tomsk Region Women
6010 Chikulaeva DaryaD. 25 Tomsk Region Women
6015 Taradanov VladV. 14 Tomsk Region Men
6020 Pudikova AllaA. 35 Tomsk Region Women
6032 Dzhannyeva AnastasiaA. 38 Omsk Region Women
6035 Mikhay PetrP. 27 Tomsk Region Men
6036 Loskutov PavelP. 35 Tomsk Region Men
6037 Pyatibratova OlgaO. 30 Tomsk Region Women
6038 Ostrast PavelP. 44 Tomsk Region Men
6040 Sukhorukova YuliaY. 29 Tomsk Region Women
6041 Semenova YuliaY. 40 Tomsk Region Women
6042 Petrova OksanaO. 38 Novosibirsk Region Women
6043 Denisov DmitryD. 18 Tomsk Region Men
6044 Ivakin MaksimM. 12 Tomsk Region Men
6045 Kulaksys NikolayN. 66 Tomsk Region Men
6046 Golov VyacheslavV. 31 Tomsk Region Men
6047 Slyunyaeva NatalyaN. 36 Tomsk Region Women
6048 Emelyanova AlisaA. 23 Tomsk Region Women
6049 Konyshev IlyaI. 31 Tomsk Region Men
6050 Loskutova OlgaO. 33 Tomsk Region Women
6060 Kovalev DaniilD. 15 Tomsk Region Men
6070 Sandalkin AndreyA. 47 Omsk Region Men
7000 Gorkalceva EvgeniaE. 27 Tomsk Region Women
7001 Fartysheva TatyanaT. 26 Tomsk Region Women
7002 Bozrikov VladimirV. 44 Tomsk Region Men
7003 Akhmadi MadzhidM. 34 Tomsk Region Men
7004 Semenova ElizavetaE. 15 Tomsk Region Women
7005 Repa NatalyaN. 31 Tomsk Region Women
7006 Gorb MikhailM. 31 Tomsk Region Men
7007 Chizhova MarinaM. 40 Tomsk Region Women
7008 Moiseeva AlisaA. 32 Tomsk Region Women
7009 Kharkevich OlgaO. 39 Tomsk Region Women
7010 Pribytkova KseniaK. 38 Tomsk Region Women
7011 Vinnikova EkaterinaE. 26 Tomsk Region Women
7012 Sindeckaya ElenaE. 23 Tomsk Region Women
7013 Akhmedin RuslanR. 28 Kazakhstan Men
Child 1 km
0 Koverdyaeva YuliaY. 7 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10000 Gubina KarolinaK. 7 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10001 Danilova ElizavetaE. 8 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10002 Golceva VeronikaV. 11 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10003 Golceva MargaritaM. 8 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10004 Icshechkina MargaritaM. 9 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10005 Baranov ArtyomA. 6 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10006 Matrosova AnastasiaA. 7 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10007 Matrosova ViktoriaV. 8 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10008 Matrosova MiroslavaM. 2 Tomsk Region Girls to 3
10009 Chesnokov EgorE. 11 Kemerovo Region Boys 10-11
10010 Petrov TrofimT. 8 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10011 Paripko UlyanaU. 5 Tomsk Region Girls 4-5
10012 Petrov VyacheslavV. 11 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10013 Petrova SvetlanaS. 5 Tomsk Region Girls 4-5
10014 Semenova EkaterinaE. 11 Kemerovo Region Girls 10-11
10015 Savochkina AlinaA. 10 Kemerovo Region Girls 10-11
10016 Levchukov AleksandrA. 6 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10017 Levchukova DaryaD. 3 Tomsk Region Girls to 3
10018 Mezhibor YaroslavY. 11 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10019 Mezhibor GeorgyG. 7 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10020 Cepennikova ElizavetaE. 6 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10021 Veselova EvaE. 8 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10022 Gutov GrigoryG. 7 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10023 Orlova ZlataZ. 10 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10024 Anisimov OskarO. 9 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10025 Drobot AsyaA. 9 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10026 Nikonova MargaritaM. 9 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10027 Kostyshina ArinaA. 5 Tomsk Region Girls 4-5
10028 Maksimova DaryaD. 10 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10029 Mironov AndreyA. 1 Novosibirsk Region Boys to 3
10030 Polosukhina AnastasiaA. 8 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10031 Polosukhina AntoninaA. 4 Tomsk Region Girls 4-5
10032 Gulik ViktoriaV. 7 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10033 Kornelyuk ValeriaV. 1 Kemerovo Region Girls to 3
10034 Pozdnyakov EgorE. 5 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10035 Novikov KirillK. 10 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10036 Zhivago SemyonS. 3 Tomsk Region Boys to 3
10037 Zhivago MariaM. 8 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10038 Rastegaeva EvgeniaE. 10 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10039 Rastegev AndreyA. 8 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10040 Rastegaeva EkaterinaE. 5 Tomsk Region Girls 4-5
10041 Rastegaev AlekseyA. 2 Tomsk Region Boys to 3
10042 Meling VadimV. 9 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10043 Tutova SnezhanaS. 6 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10044 Pankratova UlyanaU. 6 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10045 Pankratova EkaterinaE. 4 Tomsk Region Girls 4-5
10046 Dudoreva DaryaD. 7 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10047 Lykova AnastasiaA. 7 Kemerovo Region Girls 6-7
10048 Zaychenko MatveyM. 8 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10049 Kuznecov GeorgyG. 9 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10050 Veselov MikhailM. 5 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10051 Uzgorova SofiaS. 4 Tomsk Region Girls 4-5
10052 Britov MaksimM. 8 Kemerovo Region Boys 8-9
10053 Kurilenko ElenaE. 11 Novosibirsk Region Girls 10-11
10054 Kurilenko NikolayN. 9 Novosibirsk Region Boys 8-9
10055 Vorobeva IrinaI. 9 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10056 Vorobev NikolayN. 6 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10057 Novoshinceva AlisaA. 9 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10058 Novoshinceva SofiaS. 5 Tomsk Region Girls 4-5
10059 Dudanec EgorE. 7 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10060 Basyrov MaksimM. 5 Kemerovo Region Boys 4-5
10061 Zaborskikh KirillK. 9 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10062 Kovalenina EvaE. 9 Novosibirsk Region Girls 8-9
10063 Vakalov TimofeyT. 8 Krasnoyarsk Territory Boys 8-9
10064 Balicky SemyonS. 7 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10065 Makarova UlyanaU. 11 Krasnoyarsk Territory Girls 10-11
10066 Volkov FilippF. 1 Krasnoyarsk Territory Boys to 3
10067 Pershina KseniaK. 3 Tomsk Region Girls to 3
10068 Sokolova KseniaK. 5 Tomsk Region Girls 4-5
10069 Sokolova VasilisaV. 2 Tomsk Region Girls to 3
10070 Fominykh SergeyS. 10 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10071 Yudina AnastasiaA. 6 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10072 Dunaev GlebG. 3 Tomsk Region Boys to 3
10073 Dergalyova DaryaD. 9 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10074 Trofimova OlgaO. 7 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10075 Gavrilova KseniaK. 5 Tomsk Region Girls 4-5
10076 Gavrilova EkaterinaE. 2 Tomsk Region Girls to 3
10077 Boykova AlisaA. 2 Tomsk Region Girls to 3
10078 Konovalov KirillK. 9 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10079 Zheleznov EgorE. 8 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10080 Khramcov StepanS. 7 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10081 Mikhaylova VasilinaV. 10 Novosibirsk Region Girls 10-11
10082 Manakova MariaM. 11 Kemerovo Region Girls 10-11
10083 Manakov IvanI. 8 Kemerovo Region Boys 8-9
10084 Melnikov IlyaI. 3 Tomsk Region Boys to 3
10085 Nemykh MakarM. 6 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10086 Bastonogova VeronikaV. 4 Tomsk Region Girls 4-5
10087 Krampec MayyaM. 9 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10088 Krampec ErikE. 6 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10089 Barsukova MartaM. 5 Tomsk Region Girls 4-5
10090 Kushnarevich DaryaD. 11 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10091 Belov IvanI. 7 Novosibirsk Region Boys 6-7
10092 Pushkina MariaM. 7 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10093 Pushkina ElizavetaE. 11 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10094 Sukharev IgorI. 7 Novosibirsk Region Boys 6-7
10095 Vasileva AnastasiaA. 6 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10096 Yuganova ViktoriaV. 7 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10097 Yuganov YuryY. 3 Tomsk Region Boys to 3
10098 Prekin EgorE. 5 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10099 Antonova DaryaD. 4 Tomsk Region Girls 4-5
10100 Antonov TimofeyT. 0 Tomsk Region Boys to 3
10101 Vlasov MatveyM. 10 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10102 Karzakova AlisaA. 8 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10103 Lobeev KonstantinK. 7 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10104 Morozov ArtemA. 3 Tomsk Region Boys to 3
10105 Kolomiec TikhonT. 4 Krasnoyarsk Territory Boys 4-5
10106 Vasileva KristinaK. 5 Tomsk Region Girls 4-5
10107 Milyaev DmitryD. 4 Kemerovo Region Boys 4-5
10108 Alekseevskaya EvaE. 2 Tomsk Region Girls to 3
10109 Vakhitov KonstantinK. 11 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10110 Vakhitova AnastasiaA. 5 Tomsk Region Girls 4-5
10111 Buymov MaksimM. 8 Kemerovo Region Boys 8-9
10112 Golubeva KarinaK. 6 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10113 Boltovsky TimurT. 6 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10114 Usolceva KseniaK. 9 Kemerovo Region Girls 8-9
10115 Usolcev IvanI. 4 Kemerovo Region Boys 4-5
10116 Usolcev StepanS. 2 Kemerovo Region Boys to 3
10117 Popova DianaD. 5 Tomsk Region Girls 4-5
10118 Pfayf SofyaS. 6 Kemerovo Region Girls 6-7
10119 Maksyukov AmirA. 0 Kemerovo Region Boys to 3
10120 Boltovsky ArsenyA. 3 Tomsk Region Boys to 3
10121 Boltovskaya VasilinaV. 10 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10122 Kosobucky FyodorF. 9 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10123 Kosobucky YuryY. 6 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10124 Zakharova ValeriaV. 8 Altai Territory Girls 8-9
10125 Zakharov MironM. 2 Altai Territory Boys to 3
10126 Petrova DilyaraD. 5 Tomsk Region Girls 4-5
10127 Pimonova SofiaS. 10 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10128 Vlaskin MikhailM. 1 Tomsk Region Boys to 3
10129 Biryulina AnnaA. 9 Kemerovo Region Girls 8-9
10130 Bayborov DenisD. 8 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10131 Sultanov AleksandrA. 6 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10132 Eglit VeraV. 10 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10133 Eglit DaniilD. 6 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10134 Antipov VladislavV. 5 Kemerovo Region Boys 4-5
10135 Kurkina YulianaY. 9 Novosibirsk Region Girls 8-9
10136 Kurkin DemidD. 7 Novosibirsk Region Boys 6-7
10137 Andronova AnastasiaA. 7 Novosibirsk Region Girls 6-7
10138 Mocshevikin MikhailM. 10 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10139 Elagin LevL. 3 Tomsk Region Boys to 3
10140 Basov AndreyA. 4 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10141 Pervushkina SofyaS. 10 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10142 Pervushkina AnnaA. 6 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10143 Khokhlov IlyaI. 5 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10144 Kulyukin RomanR. 5 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10145 Gan MikhailM. 10 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10146 Melnikova ElizavetaE. 9 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10147 Plotnikov MikhailM. 7 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10148 Plotnikova AnnaA. 4 Tomsk Region Girls 4-5
10149 Kobyakova ViktoriaV. 11 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10150 Guselnikov IvanI. 2 Tomsk Region Boys to 3
10151 Solonina DaryaD. 11 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10152 Ukhov ArtyomA. 6 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10153 Vasileva AlinaA. 2 Tomsk Region Girls to 3
10154 Pisarevich ViktoriaV. 11 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10155 Pisarevich AnastasiaA. 7 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10156 Pisarevich SofiaS. 7 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10157 Ryabova TamaraT. 7 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10158 Novikov BdfyB. 9 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10159 Zhukov DmitryD. 9 Argentina Boys 8-9
10160 Skobelkov ArsenyA. 8 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10161 Ryazanova ViktoriaV. 9 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10162 Lameko AlekseyA. 9 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10163 Shasheva DaryaD. 8 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10164 Shasheva MariaM. 8 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10165 Chernousova ElizavetaE. 6 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10166 Chernousova EkaterinaE. 3 Tomsk Region Girls to 3
10167 Laptev IlyaI. 7 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10168 Lapteva SofiaS. 5 Tomsk Region Girls 4-5
10169 Lapshina VeraV. 7 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10170 Gulik YuryY. 1 Tomsk Region Boys to 3
10171 Pisanko MaksimM. 6 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10172 Maryasova KaterinaK. 6 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10173 Efimenko ElizavetaE. 8 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10174 Efimenko StepanS. 2 Tomsk Region Boys to 3
10175 Voevodin NikolayN. 11 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10176 Matusevich PolinaP. 4 Kemerovo Region Girls 4-5
10177 Okushko EgorE. 10 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10178 Kolbysheva ViktoriaV. 6 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10179 Sklyarova VeronikaV. 10 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10180 Sklyarov AleksandrA. 6 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10181 Lobazova ElizavetaE. 7 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10182 Ibraimova ZarinaZ. 11 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10183 Tostan ChimitC. 6 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10184 Zyubanov MaksimM. 8 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10185 Kazakova MariaM. 9 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10186 Chernov StepanS. 9 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10187 Chernov NikitaN. 4 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10188 Culin MaksimM. 9 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10189 Kokovikhin SergeyS. 4 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10190 Deev IvanI. 8 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10191 Nikitin IvanI. 11 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10192 Nikitina VarvaraV. 8 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10193 Nikitin VladislavV. 3 Tomsk Region Boys to 3
10194 Kolpakova MariaM. 9 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10195 Kalinina NayaN. 11 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10196 Kalinina AnnaA. 9 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10197 Andreyanova MariaM. 11 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10198 Martusevich MikhailM. 5 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10199 Martusevich YuliaY. 3 Tomsk Region Girls to 3
10200 Krivova YaroslavaY. 5 Tomsk Region Girls 4-5
10201 Urbanovichus RomanR. 8 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10202 Belinsky ArsenyA. 10 Kemerovo Region Boys 10-11
10203 Savenko DmitryD. 8 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10204 Sitnikova ViktoriaV. 7 Novosibirsk Region Girls 6-7
10205 Kadrov TimofeyT. 9 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10206 Sitnikov DmitryD. 11 Novosibirsk Region Boys 10-11
10207 Bobyr-bokhanovsky DaniilD. 9 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10208 Agapov RuslanR. 8 Novosibirsk Region Boys 8-9
10209 Nasedkina YuliaY. 5 Tomsk Region Girls 4-5
10210 Nasedkin MaksimM. 9 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10211 Antonov MikhailM. 8 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10212 Dokukin NikitaN. 10 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10213 Dokukin AndreyA. 7 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10214 Cshetinin IlyaI. 6 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10215 Kuzhelev TimofeyT. 3 Novosibirsk Region Boys to 3
10216 Mukhin IvanI. 5 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10217 Ponomarev MikhailM. 9 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10218 Zvonov ArtemA. 8 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10219 Topchieva SofiaS. 10 Novosibirsk Region Boys 10-11
10220 Kim MayyaM. 9 Novosibirsk Region Girls 8-9
10221 Kovaleva AlinaA. 10 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10222 Khafizov PlatonP. 2 Novosibirsk Region Boys to 3
10223 Knysh ProkhorP. 5 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10224 Zelenova IrinaI. 7 Krasnoyarsk Territory Girls 6-7
10225 Shuvalov BogdanB. 10 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10226 Shuvalova StefaniaS. 1 Tomsk Region Girls to 3
10227 Babenko DaniilD. 5 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10228 Babenko MiroslavaM. 3 Tomsk Region Girls to 3
10229 Rodko ViktoriaV. 4 Novosibirsk Region Girls 4-5
10230 Kravchenko IvanI. 10 Kemerovo Region Boys 10-11
10231 Kravchenko ElizavetaE. 8 Kemerovo Region Girls 8-9
10232 Rebechenko VadimV. 9 Altai Territory Boys 8-9
10233 Kotchenko SemyonS. 4 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10234 Shmelkov ZakharZ. 10 Kemerovo Region Boys 10-11
10235 Terecshenko ArmanA. 5 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10236 Bikinina AnnaA. 9 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10237 Nesterov VladislavV. 6 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10238 Vygorko StepanS. 8 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10239 Khaydarova LiliaL. 11 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10240 Salova AnnaA. 10 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10241 Salova AlisaA. 5 Tomsk Region Girls 4-5
10242 Gordov RobertR. 2 Tomsk Region Boys to 3
10243 Spirin KirillK. 9 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10244 Spirin ArtemyA. 8 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10245 Dmitriev PavelP. 9 Kemerovo Region Boys 8-9
10246 Davydov ViktorV. 6 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10247 Malarev ArtyomA. 6 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10248 Kolokolcova AnnaA. 5 Tomsk Region Girls 4-5
10249 Malinovskaya AnnaA. 10 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10250 Klopotov DmitryD. 10 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10251 Klopotov MikhailM. 5 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10252 Shilko DaryaD. 8 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10253 Marchenko SemenS. 6 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10254 Shlenskaya MariaM. 6 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10255 Khabibulin RinatR. 4 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10256 Krasyuk StanislavS. 8 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10257 Kalachyov DmitryD. 3 Tomsk Region Boys to 3
10258 Zhigalov FyodorF. 11 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10259 Bragina AlisaA. 9 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10260 Filishov ArtyomA. 9 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10261 Afonin MiroslavM. 10 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10262 Dranichnikov DaniilD. 9 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10263 Kirova MayyaM. 9 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10264 Petrov IlyaI. 9 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10265 Petrov NikolayN. 4 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10266 Babinovich MaksimM. 9 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10267 Chelombitko AndreyA. 8 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10268 Remarchuk TatyanaT. 11 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10269 Remarchuk IvanI. 7 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10270 Svarovsky IvanI. 10 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10271 Kukarskikh SofyaS. 8 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10272 Kukarskikh StepanS. 5 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10273 Kuchvara MarinaM. 8 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10274 Balov DanilD. 11 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10275 Gubsky AleksandrA. 5 Omsk Region Boys 4-5
10276 Pariman VladislavaV. 1 Novosibirsk Region Girls to 3
10277 Vershinin IlyaI. 9 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10278 Kudryashev YaroslavY. 8 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10279 Iglakov ArsenyA. 6 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10280 Korotkov MaksimM. 10 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10281 Shubin EgorE. 10 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10282 Ezhova SofiaS. 8 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10283 Savickaya AnastasiaA. 10 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10284 Alabin IlyaI. 10 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10285 Alabina VarvaraV. 7 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10286 Klyukin VadimV. 2 Tomsk Region Boys to 3
10287 Shmyrin NikitaN. 9 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10288 Zabavnikova AnzhelaA. 9 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10289 Pravdin KirillK. 10 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10290 Korneva YanaY. 7 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10291 Agzyamova SabrinaS. 11 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10292 Pankrateva VeraV. 9 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10293 Vedyapina ViktoriaV. 9 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10294 Nesterov AleksandrA. 9 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10295 Smirnov RomanR. 9 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10296 Tabatchikov MaksimM. 5 Novosibirsk Region Boys 4-5
10297 Chikov AleksandrA. 10 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10298 Popov NikitaN. 10 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10299 Zavrin EgorE. 8 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10300 Kolpashnikov MikhailM. 6 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10301 Surkova VeselinaV. 6 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10302 Surkov LeonidL. 5 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10303 Surkova OlesyaO. 2 Tomsk Region Girls to 3
10304 Karpenko AnastasiaA. 5 Altai Territory Girls 4-5
10305 Nuriev DmitryD. 7 Kemerovo Region Boys 6-7
10306 Nuriev NazarN. 6 Kemerovo Region Boys 6-7
10307 Ryzhkova DaryaD. 9 Altai Territory Girls 8-9
10308 Korneev GrigoryG. 4 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10309 Makhovskaya VestaV. 3 Altai Territory Girls to 3
10310 Rusakov TimofeyT. 7 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10311 Shaforostov BogdanB. 9 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10312 Ogirchuk ElizavetaE. 5 Tomsk Region Girls 4-5
10313 Evseev DmitryD. 6 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10314 Shaforostova VeronikaV. 2 Tomsk Region Girls to 3
10315 Ukraincev IlyaI. 6 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10316 Zhuravleva ViktoriaV. 2 Tomsk Region Girls to 3
10317 Dronchenko EgorE. 8 Novosibirsk Region Boys 8-9
10318 Dronchenko GlebG. 5 Novosibirsk Region Boys 4-5
10319 Dronchenko ZakharZ. 2 Novosibirsk Region Boys to 3
10320 Lyovochkina YuliaY. 10 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10321 Nikitin NikitaN. 10 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10322 Velichevskaya AleksandraA. 4 Tomsk Region Girls 4-5
10323 Pavlov KirillK. 9 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10324 Ananin OlegO. 11 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10325 Ananin AleksandrA. 10 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10326 Ananina SofiaS. 6 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10327 Kulakova AlinaA. 3 Novosibirsk Region Girls to 3
10328 Negreba EgorE. 3 Tomsk Region Boys to 3
10329 Efimkin ArtyomA. 4 Kemerovo Region Boys 4-5
10330 Yakovleva AdelinaA. 11 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10331 Perminova AlisaA. 9 Kaliningrad Region Girls 8-9
10332 Eliseev DmitryD. 4 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10333 Nikitin RomanR. 6 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10334 Agulya RostislavR. 6 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10335 Serk MarkM. 6 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10336 Kochengin KirillK. 10 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10337 Gaydamovich ValentinaV. 8 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10338 Gaydamovich GlebG. 5 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10339 Gaydamovich AlekseyA. 5 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10340 Gracheva DianaD. 9 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10341 Berdnikov DanilaD. 5 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10342 Bikineev NazarN. 9 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10343 Magel AlisaA. 10 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10344 Gaydamovich EkaterinaE. 10 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10345 Silantev ArtyomA. 6 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10346 Panov AlekseyA. 7 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10347 Sukhanova EkaterinaE. 9 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10348 Pichkur DmitryD. 7 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10349 Sukhanova IrinaI. 4 Tomsk Region Girls 4-5
10350 Samsonova AnastasiaA. 10 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10351 Samsonov FilippF. 8 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10352 Samsonov DaniilD. 3 Tomsk Region Boys to 3
10353 Shepeleva SofiaS. 10 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10354 Akulevich SamirS. 7 Novosibirsk Region Boys 6-7
10355 Akulevich AyselA. 3 Novosibirsk Region Girls to 3
10356 Shkaruta GlebG. 5 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10357 Novak StefaniaS. 10 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10358 Shubina VeraV. 5 Tomsk Region Girls 4-5
10359 Lopatin IvanI. 8 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10360 Polunovsky DmitryD. 2 Novosibirsk Region Boys to 3
10361 Svarovskaya SofyaS. 10 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10362 Kolosova AleksandraA. 11 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10363 Elizareva ViktoriaV. 10 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10364 Pecsherkina AlisaA. 11 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10365 Timoshenko AleksandrA. 9 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10366 Bodnarchuk IlyaI. 10 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10367 Bodnarchuk SavelyS. 4 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10368 Babenko PavelP. 8 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10369 Lisovskaya AlisaA. 9 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10370 Lisovsky DenisD. 6 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10371 Vasilev SergeyS. 11 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10372 Vasilev IlyaI. 7 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10373 Sharomova SofyaS. 10 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10374 Sharomov MikhailM. 4 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10375 Romanov MaksimM. 9 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10376 Vasenyova KristinaK. 11 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10377 Timin DmitryD. 7 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10378 Rozhkov-timin MikhailM. 5 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10379 Konovalova YunnaY. 8 Novosibirsk Region Girls 8-9
10380 Balakireva DaryaD. 8 Khakassia rep. Girls 8-9
10381 Kotova LadaL. 11 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10382 Smirnova ElizavetaE. 11 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10383 Zimin SergeyS. 9 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10384 Rakin DmitryD. 9 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10385 Tikhomirova AllaA. 9 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10386 Zhdanova AlisaA. 9 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10387 Nasedkin MaksimM. 8 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10388 Kuznecova DianaD. 8 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10389 Kuznecov DanilD. 4 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10390 Polivanova ArinaA. 8 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10391 Petrochenko ViktoriaV. 8 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10392 Stepanova YarinaY. 6 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10393 Veretennikova MariaM. 11 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10394 Veretennikov MaksimM. 7 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10395 Shmidt ArtyomA. 5 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10396 Rulkov DanilD. 2 Novosibirsk Region Boys to 3
10397 Egorov GlebG. 6 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10398 Falvino DianaD. 4 Italy Girls 4-5
10399 Vostrikova KseniaK. 5 Tomsk Region Girls 4-5
10400 Cshyochkin MatveyM. 4 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10401 Shkryabina AnnaA. 7 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10402 Shkryabin IvanI. 5 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10403 Ivanov AleksandrA. 11 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10404 Dobrygin TrofimT. 8 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10405 Dobrygin YaroslavY. 5 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10406 Lipkin NikitaN. 11 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10407 Voycekhovskaya SofiaS. 10 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10408 Khekalo EvaE. 10 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10409 Gotovceva YaroslavaY. 9 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10410 Galanova MayyaM. 9 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10411 Bryuzgin DaniilD. 8 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10412 Aksenov GeorgyG. 8 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10413 Zhulina DaryaD. 7 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10414 Zadolinnaya SofyaS. 7 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10415 Krasnov DementyD. 7 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10416 Baranov TimofeyT. 7 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10417 Vasilev ZakharZ. 5 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10418 Vasilev GlebG. 5 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10419 Fominykh AnnaA. 8 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10420 Fominykh MariaM. 5 Tomsk Region Girls 4-5
10421 Bykov IvanI. 9 Novosibirsk Region Boys 8-9
10422 Ziaddinova DzheylaD. 5 Tomsk Region Girls 4-5
10423 Mitroshin VladimirV. 6 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10424 Yankovsky MikhailM. 3 Tomsk Region Boys to 3
10425 Losenkov RomanR. 10 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10426 Novoselcev SemyonS. 9 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10427 Abramov TimofeyT. 3 Novosibirsk Region Boys to 3
10428 Ageev DmitryD. 8 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10429 Ageev AleksandrA. 6 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10430 Chernousov NikolayN. 10 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10431 Chernousov VyacheslavV. 10 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10432 Glushakov LevL. 10 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10433 Usenko MargaritaM. 8 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10434 Usenko GrigoryG. 7 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10435 Antonov PlatonP. 5 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10436 Nekhoroshev KirillK. 11 Novosibirsk Region Boys 10-11
10437 Minnullina KiraK. 4 Tomsk Region Girls 4-5
10438 Mikhalchuk AlinaA. 10 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10439 Korneev StepanS. 10 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10440 Korneeva IrinaI. 5 Tomsk Region Girls 4-5
10441 Khadkevich VladislavV. 9 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10442 Khadkevich SofiaS. 6 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10443 Bashkeev EgorE. 10 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10444 Galekh LuchezarL. 10 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10445 Solomennikov VyacheslavV. 9 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10446 Ishukov IlyaI. 6 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10447 Titov TimofeyT. 11 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10448 Fedchenko KristinaK. 9 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10449 Makarova ArinaA. 10 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10450 Lyazgin RomanR. 9 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10451 Protopopova AleksandraA. 10 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10452 Kholopenko MikhailM. 8 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10453 Kozlov LevL. 8 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10454 Kuznecova SofyaS. 4 Tomsk Region Girls 4-5
10455 Volkova EkaterinaE. 9 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10456 Karaman RomanR. 7 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10457 Kilmukhametova KarinaK. 11 Novosibirsk Region Girls 10-11
10458 Kilmukhametov RomanR. 8 Novosibirsk Region Boys 8-9
10459 Churina ViktoriaV. 11 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10460 Sokolov YaroslavY. 10 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10461 Nikulina KiraK. 8 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10462 Artamonov SemenS. 8 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10463 Kuvyrzina MargaritaM. 7 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10464 Lavrinenko TaisiaT. 10 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10465 Lavrinenko EseniaE. 7 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10466 Belousov LeonidL. 7 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10467 Belousov SemyonS. 4 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10468 Lenchukov EgorE. 9 Novosibirsk Region Boys 8-9
10469 Shakhray AnastasiaA. 7 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10470 Shakhray BogdanB. 5 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10471 Savelev VsevalodV. 11 Novosibirsk Region Boys 10-11
10472 Saveleva DaryanaD. 6 Novosibirsk Region Girls 6-7
10473 Timofeeva MariaM. 9 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10474 Makhmudov TimurT. 11 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10475 Berlizova ZlataZ. 7 Novosibirsk Region Girls 6-7
10476 Vlaznev MironM. 10 Novosibirsk Region Boys 10-11
10477 Chebuchakova EkaterinaE. 10 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10478 Kuznecov IlyaI. 10 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10479 Kuznecova MariaM. 9 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10480 Shibaeva AnnaA. 7 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10481 Kokh IlyaI. 8 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10482 Dutov AndreyA. 11 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10483 Protasevich EkaterinaE. 11 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10484 Protasevich AndreyA. 8 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10485 Efremov KarimK. 9 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10486 Suleymanov ArtemA. 8 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10487 Pavlova PolinaP. 8 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10488 Zayatinov DamirD. 5 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10489 Sokolova ViktoriaV. 10 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10490 Prilucky BogdanB. 3 Tomsk Region Boys to 3
10491 Goncharova YaroslavaY. 8 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10492 Matveev MatveyM. 4 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10493 Malakhov VladislavV. 8 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10494 Malakhova UlyanaU. 6 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10495 Reznik PolinaP. 1 Tomsk Region Girls to 3
10496 Zorkalcev IlyaI. 11 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10497 Zorkalceva MilanaM. 5 Tomsk Region Girls 4-5
10498 Ivanova KiraK. 10 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10499 Oktyabrsky AndreyA. 7 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10500 Vendrova AlyonaA. 4 Tomsk Region Girls 4-5
10501 Eroshkin YaroslavY. 11 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10502 Doldin AndreyA. 10 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10503 Kramchatkin YaroslavY. 4 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10504 Sheraburko PolinaP. 7 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10505 Korotky MaksimM. 11 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10506 Gasanov EgorE. 7 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10507 Bogushevich ElizavetaE. 7 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10508 Shirokova AleksandraA. 7 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10509 Sorokina AnnaA. 7 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10510 Sizikova SofyaS. 7 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10511 Trofimov OstapO. 7 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10512 Sergeeva ViktoriaV. 7 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10513 Turenkova OlgaO. 7 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10514 Povetko YaroslavaY. 7 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10515 Penkova AleksandraA. 7 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10516 Lomov ArtemA. 7 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10517 Vasilevna DaryaD. 7 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10518 Arkhipov FedorF. 6 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10519 Dubova SofiaS. 6 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10520 Dorofeev MikhailM. 6 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10521 Isaev VyacheslavV. 6 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10522 Sorokin MikhailM. 6 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10523 Sachkov EvgenyE. 6 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10524 Yankovskaya AntoninaA. 6 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10525 Korotkaya DaryaD. 6 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10526 Sorokin MatveyM. 5 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10527 Vasileva DaryaD. 7 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10528 Kornilov GlebG. 5 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10529 Gureva RenataR. 10 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10530 Gureva MarusyaM. 4 Tomsk Region Girls 4-5
10531 Gureva TaisiaT. 1 Tomsk Region Girls to 3
10532 Selivanov DanilD. 7 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10533 Malysheva DaryaD. 8 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10534 Malysheva AnastasiaA. 5 Tomsk Region Girls 4-5
10535 Selivanova AleksandraA. 5 Tomsk Region Girls 4-5
10536 Filekova MariaM. 5 Novosibirsk Region Girls 4-5
10537 Filekov MironM. 2 Novosibirsk Region Boys to 3
10538 Tishin AleksandrA. 6 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10539 Gorodeckikh VeronikaV. 1 Novosibirsk Region Girls to 3
10540 Pak AlisaA. 9 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10541 Malysheva PolinaP. 9 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10542 Malysheva VasilinaV. 8 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10543 Belousov KirillK. 4 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10544 Salova AlisaA. 11 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10545 Vakhitov VladimirV. 5 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10546 Beltyukov MatveyM. 5 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10547 Egorova VasilinaV. 9 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10548 Poluektov ArtemA. 6 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10549 Sukhushin TimofeyT. 6 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10550 Nikolaeva ValeriaV. 9 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10551 Korneva YanaY. 5 Tomsk Region Girls 4-5
10552 Zavyalova AlisaA. 2 Tomsk Region Girls to 3
10553 Gubina MariaM. 3 Tomsk Region Girls to 3
10554 Zaycev SaveryS. 11 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10555 Anoshkin LevL. 11 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10556 Shavlo MironM. 10 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10557 Stepura TimofeyT. 9 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10558 Ageev NikitaN. 8 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10559 Pechen MarkM. 7 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10560 Shilova EvaE. 3 Krasnoyarsk Territory Girls to 3
10561 Ilina ArinaA. 7 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10562 Vlasov MarkM. 8 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10563 Batirova KamilaK. 7 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10564 Gerasimenko ArinaA. 7 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10565 Lushnikova KristinaK. 10 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10566 Filonin IvanI. 10 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10567 Filimonov FyodorF. 8 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10568 Filimonov ZakharZ. 7 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10569 Alekseev IlyaI. 11 Novosibirsk Region Boys 10-11
10570 Zavyalov DanilaD. 3 Tomsk Region Boys to 3
10571 Pleshkov EgorE. 6 Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Area – Yugra Boys 6-7
10572 Pleshkov GlebG. 2 Tomsk Region Boys to 3
10573 Pozdnyakov ArtyomA. 5 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10574 Stankevich YanaY. 5 Tomsk Region Girls 4-5
10575 Sergeev AristarkhA. 9 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10576 Chufeneva AlisaA. 9 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10577 Chufenev ArtemA. 6 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10578 Tevdoroshvili VyacheslavV. 5 Novosibirsk Region Boys 4-5
10579 Abaydulina EvaE. 8 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10580 Abaydulin TimurT. 5 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10581 Moshko AnfisaA. 8 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10582 Trishechkina SofyaS. 10 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10583 Okhotnikova AnastasiaA. 4 Tomsk Region Girls 4-5
10584 Trishechkina DaryaD. 4 Tomsk Region Girls 4-5
10585 Syrkasheva SofyaS. 8 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10586 Syrkashev AleksandrA. 5 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10587 Melyokhin RomanR. 8 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10588 Myolekhina ValeriaV. 6 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10589 Dudin IvanI. 3 Novosibirsk Region Boys to 3
10590 Cshegolikhin MikhailM. 10 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10591 Bayanova EvaE. 7 Kemerovo Region Girls 6-7
10592 Molozin VadimV. 10 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10593 Molozina KseniaK. 7 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10594 Ugorelov PavelP. 9 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10595 Kazanceva SofiaS. 7 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10596 Kazancev PavelP. 4 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10597 Gryaznov StepanS. 11 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10598 Suradeykina AlyonaA. 7 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10599 Suradeykina VasilisaV. 4 Tomsk Region Girls 4-5
10600 Sukhostavskaya ViktoriaV. 9 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10601 Sukhostavsky PlatonP. 4 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10602 Mikhaylov EliseyE. 3 Novosibirsk Region Boys to 3
10603 Semenova KarinaK. 11 Novosibirsk Region Girls 10-11
10604 Shevkoplyas AnastasiaA. 9 Novosibirsk Region Girls 8-9
10605 Zadrucky IvanI. 10 Novosibirsk Region Boys 10-11
10606 Miller VasilisaV. 10 Novosibirsk Region Girls 10-11
10607 Bikineeva MilanaM. 10 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10608 Orlova MargaritaM. 9 Novosibirsk Region Girls 8-9
10609 Kuc YanaY. 7 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10610 Golovachev AleksandrA. 7 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10611 Prokopev RomanR. 4 Novosibirsk Region Boys 4-5
10612 Filimonova SofiaS. 3 Tomsk Region Girls to 3
10613 Kuryleva SofiaS. 8 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10614 Kurylev AntonA. 6 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10615 Kharitonov VladislavV. 11 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10616 Lizura NikitaN. 6 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10617 Grebnva LilianaL. 9 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10618 Grebneva AnastasiaA. 4 Tomsk Region Girls 4-5
10619 Sayakhov ArtemA. 4 Novosibirsk Region Boys 4-5
10620 Libenzon AndreyA. 10 Novosibirsk Region Boys 10-11
10621 Tarabykin NikolayN. 3 Tomsk Region Boys to 3
10622 Tarabykin MikhailM. 3 Tomsk Region Boys to 3
10623 Dashuk MikhailM. 11 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10624 Pankova OlgaO. 10 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10625 Drobot NinaN. 11 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10626 Bibarsov ArturA. 11 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10627 Bibarsov IldarI. 6 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10628 Andreeva SofyaS. 11 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10629 Shevchenko AleksandraA. 7 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10630 Lysova VarvaraV. 4 Tomsk Region Girls 4-5
10631 Malysheva AnnaA. 11 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10632 Erkaev DanilD. 3 Tomsk Region Boys to 3
10633 Fonchukov DmitryD. 1 Sverdlovsk Region Boys to 3
10634 Stremyakova KarinaK. 8 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10635 Csherbachenko GrigoryG. 8 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10636 Malakhov MarkM. 10 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10637 Gorlov DaniilD. 4 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10638 Valov AlekseyA. 7 Novosibirsk Region Boys 6-7
10639 Gerasimenko DanilD. 8 Kemerovo Region Boys 8-9
10640 Malysheva SofyaS. 4 Tomsk Region Girls 4-5
10641 Dashkov TimofeyT. 7 Novosibirsk Region Boys 6-7
10642 Kuznecova YaroslavaY. 10 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10643 Andreev NikolayN. 3 Tomsk Region Boys to 3
10644 Yunak LevL. 10 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10645 Arzhannikova ViktoriaV. 11 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10646 Kozlov KonstantinK. 10 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10647 Biryukova EkaterinaE. 9 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10648 Biryukova ElizavetaE. 6 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10649 Biryukov KirillK. 6 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10650 Larionov ArsenyA. 4 Novosibirsk Region Boys 4-5
10651 Malyushko ViktorV. 11 Novosibirsk Region Boys 10-11
10652 Malyushko VladislavV. 8 Novosibirsk Region Boys 8-9
10653 Malyushko VyacheslavV. 6 Novosibirsk Region Boys 6-7
10654 Babenko AsyaA. 5 Tomsk Region Girls 4-5
10655 Starikov SergeyS. 4 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10656 Starikov MikhailM. 0 Tomsk Region Boys to 3
10657 Simonenko KseniaK. 7 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10658 Simonenko LyudmilaL. 4 Tomsk Region Girls 4-5
10659 Tarasov SemyonS. 9 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10660 Yunusov MatveyM. 9 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10661 Muraveva AleksandraA. 5 Tomsk Region Girls 4-5
10662 Shanker GargiG. 5 India Girls 4-5
10663 Sankin ZakharZ. 8 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10664 Gorlov DaniilD. 4 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10665 Kalchenko RomanR. 9 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10666 Kalchenko ElizavetaE. 9 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10667 Sandakova ViktoriaV. 2 Tomsk Region Girls to 3
10668 Mayorov AleksandrA. 8 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10669 Kaucman ValeriaV. 8 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10670 Kaucman LiliaL. 5 Tomsk Region Girls 4-5
10671 Samarina ValeriaV. 9 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10672 Esayan Feliks-luisF. 3 Novosibirsk Region Boys to 3
10673 Klimanova KiraK. 7 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10674 Kabakova EkaterinaE. 8 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10675 Sychev LevL. 8 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10676 Kadomceva KseniaK. 9 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10677 Poznyak MilanaM. 8 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10678 Artyushina AnzhelikaA. 7 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10679 Artyushina ViktoriaV. 7 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10680 Artyushina AlisaA. 3 Tomsk Region Girls to 3
10681 Murkin ArtemA. 11 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10682 Murkin StepanS. 6 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10683 Murkin KonstantinK. 6 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10684 Tikhonov TimofeyT. 7 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10685 Kulikova KiraK. 6 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10686 Rastorguev NikitaN. 10 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10687 Kovalev NikitaN. 10 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10688 Khusaynova FionaF. 7 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10689 Khusaynov NazarN. 3 Tomsk Region Boys to 3
10690 Smirnov NikitaN. 7 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10691 Kektysheva AnastasiaA. 6 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10692 Volkov DenisD. 8 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10693 Romarenko BogdanB. 9 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10694 Kirillov AleksandrA. 7 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10695 Ushev YuryY. 10 Kemerovo Region Boys 10-11
10696 Ushev ViktorV. 6 Kemerovo Region Boys 6-7
10697 Nikitin GrigoryG. 8 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10698 Arlyapova YuliaY. 11 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10699 Gupta KautikK. 7 India Boys 6-7
10700 Grigoryan ArmanA. 6 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10701 Vasileva AnastasiaA. 11 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10702 Moskvina VladaV. 6 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10703 Borichev YaroslavY. 6 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10704 Vavilina MargaritaM. 8 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10705 Vavilina VarvaraV. 4 Tomsk Region Girls 4-5
10706 Palkina AlinaA. 6 Novosibirsk Region Girls 6-7
10707 Palkin DenisD. 4 Novosibirsk Region Boys 4-5
10708 Cepegina MariaM. 9 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10709 Baklushina MariaM. 7 Leningrad Region Girls 6-7
10710 Panov TimotiT. 7 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10711 Zhurikh LevL. 8 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10712 Kashirina MargaritaM. 11 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10713 Kashirina SofiaS. 7 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10714 Kashirina UstinaU. 3 Tomsk Region Girls to 3
10715 Poletaev MikhailM. 3 Tomsk Region Boys to 3
10716 Maksimov AlekseyA. 6 Kemerovo Region Boys 6-7
10717 Popelyshkina KseniaK. 8 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10718 Popelyshkina AnastasiaA. 5 Tomsk Region Girls 4-5
10719 Dvoynikova AlinaA. 9 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10720 Dvoynikova ViktoriaV. 7 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10721 Dvoynikov AleksandrA. 4 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10722 Gricyk RostislavR. 5 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10723 Chernikov LeonidL. 2 Tomsk Region Boys to 3
10724 Butakov DmitryD. 3 Tomsk Region Boys to 3
10725 Vyatkin IlyaI. 8 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10726 Lapatina AgniaA. 5 Tomsk Region Girls 4-5
10727 Chudov SavelyS. 8 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10728 Chudova AnastasiaA. 5 Tomsk Region Girls 4-5
10729 Rogov MishaM. 6 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10730 Yugov MaksimM. 11 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10731 Soboslai PavelP. 6 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10732 Antipov MaksimM. 9 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10733 Kaveckaya ElizavetaE. 6 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10734 Kaveckaya ViktoriaV. 6 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10735 Khayrov DmitryD. 10 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10736 Kholin SevastyanS. 4 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10737 Terebilov StepanS. 5 Kemerovo Region Boys 4-5
10738 Efimova VarvaraV. 5 Tomsk Region Girls 4-5
10739 Glushkov AlekseyA. 3 Tomsk Region Boys to 3
10740 Zharkov NikolayN. 5 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10741 Glushkov NikolayN. 3 Tomsk Region Boys to 3
10742 Kasyanov ArsentyA. 6 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10743 Kasyanova KseniaK. 6 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10744 Shaburov DmitryD. 10 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10745 Derbenev VladislavV. 10 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10746 Derbenyov BogdanB. 8 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10747 Derbenyova MiraM. 4 Tomsk Region Girls 4-5
10748 Kolmogorov MikhailM. 10 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10749 Chernykh OlesyaO. 10 Novosibirsk Region Girls 10-11
10750 Koverdyaeva DaryaD. 10 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10751 Libenzon AleksandraA. 6 Novosibirsk Region Girls 6-7
10752 Alimova SofyaS. 11 Novosibirsk Region Girls 10-11
10753 Chacshina SofyaS. 9 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10754 Chacshina AnnaA. 6 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10755 Bykov ArkadyA. 7 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10756 Shumilova AnnaA. 8 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10757 Shumilov AleksandrA. 4 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10758 Kovalevskaya OliviaO. 1 Tomsk Region Girls to 3
10759 Lukin DmitryD. 11 Novosibirsk Region Boys 10-11
10760 Gupta KautikK. 7 India Boys 6-7
10761 Elizarov RomanR. 9 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10762 Kondratyuk DaryaD. 6 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10763 Zezyun SemyonS. 5 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10764 Tulupov NikitaN. 11 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10765 Urusov MironM. 3 Tomsk Region Boys to 3
10766 Marukhlenko ViktorV. 5 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10767 Marukhlenko BogdanB. 4 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10768 Rodionova ArinaA. 8 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10769 Rodionova VeronikaV. 1 Tomsk Region Girls to 3
10770 Csherbinina VasilinaV. 4 Tomsk Region Girls 4-5
10771 Khabibulina SabinaS. 2 Tomsk Region Girls to 3
10772 Nazarova EkaterinaE. 7 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10773 Nazarova MariaM. 5 Tomsk Region Girls 4-5
10774 Gupta KarnikK. 1 India Boys to 3
10775 Ermak MatveyM. 5 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10776 Plesovskikh EmilE. 5 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10777 Plesovskikh VilyamV. 5 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10778 Bylin ArtemA. 10 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10779 Pekhtelev VladislavV. 2 Tomsk Region Boys to 3
10780 Shishkov MikhailM. 6 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10781 Kumar VaibhavV. 6 India Boys 6-7
10782 Vorobev YaroslavY. 10 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10783 Solodkina VasilinaV. 6 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10784 Terekhova MilenaM. 0 Tomsk Region Girls to 3
10785 Demin DavidD. 11 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10786 Demina LidiaL. 8 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10787 Sevostyanova AnastasiaA. 1 Chelyabinsk Region Girls to 3
10788 Prigornicky NikolayN. 6 Tomsk Region Boys 6-7
10789 Karelina VarvaraV. 8 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10790 Rudina AlisaA. 9 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10791 Shabanova AlisaA. 4 Tomsk Region Girls 4-5
10792 Oanca StepanS. 9 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10793 Molchuev MikhailM. 2 Tomsk Region Boys to 3
10794 Krasova ElizavetaE. 9 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10795 Kodincev DmitryD. 10 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10796 Kodincev IgorI. 10 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10797 Csherbinin SavelyS. 2 Tomsk Region Boys to 3
10798 Lenkov ArsenyA. 5 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10799 Kovaleva VasilisaV. 9 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10800 Kovalev MakarM. 4 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10801 Cherney FedorF. 5 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10802 Cherney TaisiaT. 2 Tomsk Region Girls to 3
10803 Kodincev AleksandrA. 5 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10804 Sinyutkin StepanS. 11 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10805 Kulmanakov ValentinV. 10 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10806 Pecherskaya DaryaD. 10 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10807 Pechersky MironM. 3 Tomsk Region Boys to 3
10808 Pavlova UlyanaU. 10 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10809 Kanareva AlisaA. 0 Tomsk Region Girls to 3
10810 Tarakanova ViktoriaV. 11 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
10811 Bubarev LevL. 8 Tomsk Region Boys 8-9
10812 Karavaeva SofiaS. 7 Tomsk Region Girls 6-7
10813 Kuryleva VasilisaV. 4 Tomsk Region Girls 4-5
10814 Kuryleva PelageyaP. 1 Tomsk Region Girls to 3
10815 Busygin AleksandrA. 10 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10816 Nikonorova ViktoriaV. 8 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10817 Chechnev AnatolyA. 10 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10818 Korovina AleksandrinaA. 9 Tomsk Region Girls 8-9
10819 Korovina KseniaK. 5 Tomsk Region Girls 4-5
10820 Kaygorodov AnatolyA. 4 Tomsk Region Boys 4-5
10821 Gryadyushko MaksimM. 10 Tomsk Region Boys 10-11
10822 Yakimova AlyonaA. 11 Tomsk Region Girls 10-11
Share: