Yarche Tomsk Marathon, Start List 2019
BIB BIB | Name | Age Age | From | Category | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4500 | Team Мобильные элементы | Team | |||
Салахов Р.Р. (с) | 32 | Tomsk Region | |||
Слепухина А. | 32 | Novosibirsk Region | |||
Лопаткина М.Е. | 28 | Tomsk Region | |||
4500 | Team Loymax Team | Team | |||
Вахитова И.В. (с) | 34 | Tomsk Region | |||
Соловьева О.В. | 31 | Tomsk Region | |||
Бычин А.Н. | 27 | Tomsk Region | |||
4500 | Team Фаза Полета Новосибирск | Team | |||
Ступенькова Н. (с) | 45 | Novosibirsk Region | |||
Жуков А. | 37 | Novosibirsk Region | |||
Малярчик В. | 40 | Novosibirsk Region | |||
4500 | Team ТомскАгроИнвест | Team | |||
Светашов И.П. (с) | 63 | Tomsk Region | |||
Голещихин В.Г. | 33 | Tomsk Region | |||
Карелин К.А. | 35 | Tomsk Region | |||
4500 | Team АртЛайф | Team | |||
Алымова Е.В. (с) | 37 | Tomsk Region | |||
Семенова О.Е. | 39 | Tomsk Region | |||
Русакова Е.А. | 31 | Tomsk Region | |||
4500 | Team АртЛайф | Team | |||
Алтыев А.М. (с) | 24 | Tomsk Region | |||
Котляр Ю.К. | 35 | Tomsk Region | |||
Беляева В.Л. | 31 | Tomsk Region | |||
4500 | Team Козырева Анна | Team | |||
Козырева А.Е. (с) | 33 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | |||
Леонова Т.О. | 33 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | |||
Мостовская Т.С. | 41 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | |||
4500 | Team Грешные ЗОЖники | Team | |||
Вилисова Ю.С. (с) | 29 | Tomsk Region | |||
Довбун А.А. | 30 | Tomsk Region | |||
Кулманакова В.Б. | 31 | Tomsk Region | |||
4500 | Team Молния | Team | |||
Ленивцева Н.Б. (с) | 34 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | |||
Тырышкина О.С. | 31 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | |||
Железнова Л.С. | 30 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | |||
4500 | Team ТГУ Кубок вузов | Team | |||
Балашов М.В. (с) | 21 | Tomsk Region | |||
Черепнин В.В. | 20 | Tomsk Region | |||
Петров А.Н. | 22 | Tomsk Region | |||
4500 | Team ПропуститеЯТолькоСпросить | Team | |||
Гутова С.А. (с) | 33 | Tomsk Region | |||
Гутов Д.В. | 33 | Tomsk Region | |||
Аржанников Д.Г. | 45 | Tomsk Region | |||
4500 | Team Камелот-А | Team | |||
Морозов Д.А. (с) | 23 | Tomsk Region | |||
Новиченко Д.Е. | 26 | Tomsk Region | |||
Войтикунова А.Н. | 30 | Tomsk Region | |||
4500 | Team Бурова Юлия | Team | |||
Бурова Ю.А. (с) | 30 | Tomsk Region | |||
Лысенко Е.В. | 37 | Tomsk Region | |||
Шилько Т.А. | 42 | Tomsk Region | |||
4500 | Team КДВ | Team | |||
Льготина Е.В. (с) | 33 | Tomsk Region | |||
Верховец Д.И. | 27 | Tomsk Region | |||
Хасянова П.Г. | 28 | Tomsk Region | |||
4500 | Team Move your ass... | Team | |||
Холин В.А. (с) | 58 | Tomsk Region | |||
Сапегина Д.А. | 37 | Tomsk Region | |||
Холина И.Г. | 58 | Tomsk Region | |||
4500 | Team Баев Алексей | Team | |||
Баев А.С. (с) | 28 | Tomsk Region | |||
Щербик И.А. | 23 | Tomsk Region | |||
Овчинникова А.Л. | 41 | Tomsk Region | |||
4500 | Team Эскимос | Team | |||
Степико К.С. (с) | 26 | Tomsk Region | |||
Бажилина Ю.А. | 34 | Tomsk Region | |||
4500 | Team ТПУ Кубок вузов | Team | |||
Склюев А.М. (с) | 21 | Tomsk Region | |||
Перминов И.Ю. | 20 | Tomsk Region | |||
Ильенко Д.В. | 19 | Tomsk Region | |||
4500 | Team Микран | Team | |||
Захаров А.А. (с) | 39 | Tomsk Region | |||
Долганова Г. | 32 | Tomsk Region | |||
Зарецкая А.Н. | 25 | Tomsk Region | |||
4500 | Team ТГАСУ Кубок вузов | Team | |||
Барбарян Л.Э. (с) | 19 | Tomsk Region | |||
Монгуш А.Ч. | 22 | Tomsk Region | |||
Абдулаев Р.Р. | 18 | Tomsk Region | |||
4500 | Team ТУСУР Кубок вузов | Team | |||
Смирнов В.Д. (с) | 22 | Tomsk Region | |||
Филин М.В. | 21 | Tomsk Region | |||
Бондарев Н.П. | 23 | Tomsk Region | |||
4500 | Team ТГУ девушки Кубок Вузов | Team | |||
Пахомова Е.В. (с) | 23 | Tomsk Region | |||
Загородникова Д.М. | 24 | Tomsk Region | |||
Гритчина Д.А. | 21 | Tomsk Region | |||
4500 | Team ТГПУ Кубок вузов | Team | |||
Бусыгин И.Р. (с) | 19 | Tomsk Region | |||
Сарайкин Е.А. | 24 | Tomsk Region | |||
Желтовская А. | 20 | Tomsk Region |
Share: