Yarche Tomsk Marathon, Start List 2019

BIB BIB Name Age Age From Category
101 Krampec VyacheslavV. 46 Tomsk Region M 46-55
102 Kurilenko IlyaI. 48 Novosibirsk Region M 46-55
103 Kopytova TatyanaT. 57 Tomsk Region W 56-60
104 Danilova TatyanaT. 37 Tomsk Region W 30-45
105 Kalashnikov IvanI. 33 Kemerovo Region M 30-45
106 Dementev RomanR. 40 Novosibirsk Region M 30-45
107 Abramov NikolayN. 34 Kemerovo Region M 30-45
108 Burmistrov AleksandrA. 47 Kemerovo Region M 46-55
109 Tolobova ElenaE. 28 Novosibirsk Region W 18-29
110 Fedchenko AndreyA. 46 Tomsk Region M 46-55
111 Andreev EvgenyE. 29 Tomsk Region M 18-29
112 Pugosey NatalyaN. 32 Kemerovo Region W 30-45
113 Klimkina AlenaA. 39 Novosibirsk Region W 30-45
114 Lazurkevich IvanI. 27 Novosibirsk Region M 18-29
115 Kukhalsky SergeyS. 35 Tomsk Region M 30-45
116 Borisov AlekseyA. 36 Novosibirsk Region M 30-45
117 Ushev MaksimM. 43 Kemerovo Region M 30-45
118 Abdullaev TimurT. 30 Tomsk Region M 30-45
119 Smolina MarinaM. 41 Novosibirsk Region W 30-45
120 Kokovikhin SergeyS. 55 Tomsk Region M 46-55
121 Sanin VladislavV. 40 Kemerovo Region M 30-45
122 Usachenko AndreyA. 35 Novosibirsk Region M 30-45
123 Karyukin DenisD. 36 Novosibirsk Region M 30-45
124 Ushakov EgorE. 34 Kemerovo Region M 30-45
125 Khoroshko AndreyA. 31 Tomsk Region M 30-45
126 Sonko VitalyV. 35 Tomsk Region M 30-45
127 Nazarov KonstantinK. 36 Kemerovo Region M 30-45
128 Olenev StanislavS. 36 Kemerovo Region M 30-45
129 Pariman IlyaI. 32 Novosibirsk Region M 30-45
130 Ostanin IvanI. 41 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 30-45
131 Shtopko SergeyS. 29 Novosibirsk Region M 18-29
132 Kulakov DmitryD. 34 Novosibirsk Region M 30-45
133 Chernyakov VladislavV. 36 Novosibirsk Region M 30-45
134 Polovnikov AntonA. 31 Novosibirsk Region M 30-45
135 Melnikova OksanaO. 37 Tomsk Region W 30-45
136 Martynov SergeyS. 40 Irkutsk Region M 30-45
137 Ivannikov BorisB. 46 Kemerovo Region M 46-55
138 Kyrov BorisB. 33 Tomsk Region M 30-45
139 Gaydamovich SergeyS. 37 Tomsk Region M 30-45
140 Palkin ViktorV. 33 Novosibirsk Region M 30-45
141 Evsyukov SergeyS. 35 Novosibirsk Region M 30-45
142 Icshechkin AntonA. 38 Tomsk Region M 30-45
143 Kiselyov GrigoryG. 19 Tomsk Region M 18-29
144 Leontev VasilyV. 63 Tomsk Region M 61-65
145 Mazitov TimurT. 34 Novosibirsk Region M 30-45
146 Zudin DmitryD. 34 Novosibirsk Region M 30-45
147 Kozhevnikov AlekseyA. 40 Tomsk Region M 30-45
148 Turenko ElenaE. 53 Tomsk Region W 46-55
149 Petrov VladislavV. 38 Tomsk Region M 30-45
150 Dyagilev AleksandrA. 36 Tomsk Region M 30-45
151 Chmel EvgenyE. 35 Novosibirsk Region M 30-45
152 Gutov DenisD. 33 Tomsk Region M 30-45
153 Odnorog EvgenyE. 39 Kemerovo Region M 30-45
154 Malyushko VadimV. 39 Novosibirsk Region M 30-45
155 Bokor NatalyaN. 47 Tomsk Region W 46-55
156 Gorodecky NikitaN. 42 Tomsk Region M 30-45
157 Ismailov YuryY. 24 Tomsk Region M 18-29
158 Zamyatin SergeyS. 30 Tomsk Region M 30-45
159 Zaika NikolayN. 36 Novosibirsk Region M 30-45
160 Androsov VitalyV. 31 Tomsk Region M 30-45
161 Kazakov StepanS. 39 Tomsk Region M 30-45
162 Kamenskikh AleksandrA. 43 Novosibirsk Region M 30-45
163 Balicky AleksandrA. 29 Tomsk Region M 18-29
164 Yurova MariaM. 45 Tomsk Region W 30-45
165 Lukhanin SergeyS. 50 Tomsk Region M 46-55
166 Gromcev ArtemA. 35 Tomsk Region M 30-45
167 Melyokhin AleksandrA. 31 Kemerovo Region M 30-45
168 Vasileva YuliaY. 23 Tomsk Region W 18-29
169 Prosekov AndreyA. 36 Novosibirsk Region M 30-45
170 Chernov GlebG. 31 Tomsk Region M 30-45
171 Pronkin YuryY. 56 Tomsk Region M 56-60
172 Sosnin EgorE. 31 Kemerovo Region M 30-45
173 Danilov IgorI. 60 Kemerovo Region M 56-60
174 Bogumil AleksandrA. 63 Altai Territory M 61-65
175 Stepanov AndreyA. 42 Tomsk Region M 30-45
176 Afanasev AleksandrA. 33 Altai Territory M 30-45
177 Smolyansky EgorE. 34 Tomsk Region M 30-45
178 Rubcov SergeyS. 44 Tomsk Region M 30-45
179 Dashkov VadimV. 38 Novosibirsk Region M 30-45
180 Nozdrin VladimirV. 29 Tomsk Region M 18-29
181 Pokhvalova OlgaO. 37 Novosibirsk Region W 30-45
182 Barkovsky StanislavS. 39 Novosibirsk Region M 30-45
183 Balickaya SvetlanaS. 32 Tomsk Region W 30-45
184 Rodko RimmaR. 31 Novosibirsk Region W 30-45
185 Tuchin AlekseyA. 28 Altai Territory M 18-29
186 Volchenko AntonA. 35 Novosibirsk Region M 30-45
187 Bastonogov AleksandrA. 36 Tomsk Region M 30-45
188 Dorozhkov DmitryD. 35 Novosibirsk Region M 30-45
189 Sitnikov AlekseyA. 39 Novosibirsk Region M 30-45
190 Gorbachyov VasilyV. 35 Novosibirsk Region M 30-45
191 Micshenko ArtemA. 33 Tomsk Region M 30-45
192 Rayt SergeyS. 52 Khakassia rep. M 46-55
193 Nevorotov AlekseyA. 48 Kemerovo Region M 46-55
194 Rudenkov VitalyV. 26 Tomsk Region M 18-29
195 Yakimov IvanI. 33 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 30-45
196 Kononov StanislavS. 34 Kemerovo Region M 30-45
197 Kogtenev DmitryD. 38 Novosibirsk Region M 30-45
198 Lenkov AleksandrA. 48 Tomsk Region M 46-55
199 Parkaev OlegO. 39 Kemerovo Region M 30-45
200 Ratanov AleksandrA. 38 Kemerovo Region M 30-45
201 Seleznev KonstantinK. 51 Kemerovo Region M 46-55
202 Dacuk AleksandrA. 65 Kemerovo Region M 61-65
203 Shishkin AntonA. 32 Tomsk Region M 30-45
204 Golubchikov EvgenyE. 31 Tomsk Region M 30-45
205 Sulimenko DenisD. 18 Novosibirsk Region M 18-29
206 Kulagin VadimV. 42 Altai Territory M 30-45
207 Belozercev YuryY. 56 Kemerovo Region M 56-60
208 Zaychenko ZakharZ. 40 Tomsk Region M 30-45
209 Dacuk SergeyS. 48 Kemerovo Region M 46-55
210 Ivanov DmitryD. 40 Tomsk Region M 30-45
211 Vekhov LevL. 40 Novosibirsk Region M 30-45
212 Kostin SergeyS. 54 Kemerovo Region M 46-55
213 Kalinin VladimirV. 37 Novosibirsk Region M 30-45
214 Mukholzoev AndreyA. 29 Tomsk Region M 18-29
215 Pokidov AndreyA. 48 Tomsk Region M 46-55
216 Sedykh MikhailM. 31 Tomsk Region M 30-45
217 Kramchatkina EkaterinaE. 39 Tomsk Region W 30-45
218 Gnetov DaniilD. 20 Tomsk Region M 18-29
219 Marchenko AleksandrA. 57 Novosibirsk Region M 56-60
220 Vasilev KonstantinK. 44 Kemerovo Region M 30-45
221 Slepnev AleksandrA. 18 Tomsk Region M 18-29
222 Aleshkov EvgenyE. 36 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 30-45
223 Savelev RomanR. 37 Novosibirsk Region M 30-45
224 Shirkovec AntonA. 31 Novosibirsk Region M 30-45
225 Gordienko BogdanB. 27 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 18-29
226 Molotnik AleksandrA. 21 Tomsk Region M 18-29
227 Maksimenko AnatolyA. 18 Tomsk Region M 18-29
228 Skripnik MaksimM. 23 Tomsk Region M 18-29
229 Timakhov AndreyA. 37 Tomsk Region M 30-45
230 Petrov DmitryD. 26 Tomsk Region M 18-29
231 Bunkova IrinaI. 29 Altai Territory W 18-29
232 Zezyun DenisD. 28 Tomsk Region M 18-29
233 Shatokhin PavelP. 28 Tomsk Region M 18-29
234 Lukin AleksandrA. 36 Novosibirsk Region M 30-45
235 Adler ElenaE. 28 Tomsk Region W 18-29
236 Anchugov EvgenyE. 53 Novosibirsk Region M 46-55
237 Semyonov VitalyV. 22 Novosibirsk Region M 18-29
238 Peremitin DmitryD. 22 Tomsk Region M 18-29
239 Yurovsky OlegO. 47 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 46-55
240 Soldatov AndreyA. 45 Novosibirsk Region M 30-45
241 Danilin SergeyS. 44 Novosibirsk Region M 30-45
242 Prokudin AlekseyA. 34 Kemerovo Region M 30-45
243 Manakov AndreyA. 36 Kemerovo Region M 30-45
244 Tikhonov NikolayN. 39 Kemerovo Region M 30-45
245 Vladimir DmitrievskyD. 58 Tomsk Region M 56-60
246 Parunov IvanI. 25 Omsk Region M 18-29
247 Murtazin LeonidL. 50 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 46-55
248 Chernyavsky AleksandrA. 32 Altai Territory M 30-45
249 Semenov EvgenyE. 41 Kemerovo Region M 30-45
250 Cymlyakov AndreyA. 34 Tomsk Region M 30-45
251 Arseneva AnnaA. 34 Novosibirsk Region W 30-45
252 Frolov NikolayN. 73 Kemerovo Region M 66+
253 Sergey VoroshilovV. 59 Novosibirsk Region M 56-60
254 Zagorodnev MaksimM. 26 Tomsk Region M 18-29
255 Shadrin VitalyV. 20 Tomsk Region M 18-29
256 Eroshkina OlgaO. 39 Tomsk Region W 30-45
257 Gribchenko AlenaA. 22 Tomsk Region W 18-29
258 Buzheev YuryY. 50 Tomsk Region M 46-55
259 Khlopin DmitryD. 36 Tomsk Region M 30-45
260 Kostin AleksandrA. 66 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 66+
261 Gonchar AnatolyA. 50 Tomsk Region M 46-55
262 Dyagilev AlekseyA. 38 Tomsk Region M 30-45
263 Ermakov MaksimM. 37 Tomsk Region M 30-45
264 Kovalchuk TatyanaT. 47 Tomsk Region W 46-55
265 Migileva GalinaG. 27 Novosibirsk Region W 18-29
266 Kuznecov GennadyG. 55 Samara Region M 46-55
267 Burmashev DaniilD. 35 Tomsk Region M 30-45
268 Tverskova AlenaA. 38 Tomsk Region W 30-45
269 Petrenko SergeyS. 44 Novosibirsk Region M 30-45
270 Kislan StepanS. 31 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 30-45
271 Pankratov AlekseyA. 35 Tomsk Region M 30-45
272 Khnykin AntonA. 38 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 30-45
273 Kistanov AleksandrA. 48 Novosibirsk Region M 46-55
274 Kunc DianaD. 21 Novosibirsk Region W 18-29
275 Konko PavelP. 38 Novosibirsk Region M 30-45
276 Zagorodnikov AleksandrA. 49 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 46-55
277 Kalensky SergeyS. 39 Kemerovo Region M 30-45
278 Gorodovich OlgaO. 38 Tomsk Region W 30-45
279 Volf ValentinaV. 24 Tomsk Region W 18-29
280 Klimyuk DmitryD. 30 Altai Territory M 30-45
281 Eleu EldarE. 29 Tomsk Region M 18-29
282 Gaydak ViolettaV. 25 Tomsk Region W 18-29
283 Babenko SergeyS. 38 Tomsk Region M 30-45
284 Ocheredko VitalyV. 43 Kemerovo Region M 30-45
285 Kizeev VeniaminV. 32 Tomsk Region M 30-45
286 Stecko YuryY. 56 Kemerovo Region M 56-60
287 Kalinin AleksandrA. 35 Tomsk Region M 30-45
288 Gafarova ElenaE. 38 Krasnoyarsk Territory W 30-45
289 Chigirev AnatolyA. 68 Bashkortostan rep. M 66+
290 Suslov VladimirV. 34 Novosibirsk Region M 30-45
291 Frolov AntonA. 35 Novosibirsk Region M 30-45
292 Gerlinger VladimirV. 24 Novosibirsk Region M 18-29
293 Shaposhnikov AlbertA. 54 Tomsk Region M 46-55
294 Novgorodsky MaksimM. 21 Krasnodar Territory M 18-29
295 Pliev SoslanS. 34 Tomsk Region M 30-45
296 Kornilovich NatalyaN. 51 Kemerovo Region W 46-55
297 Demin PetrP. 27 Omsk Region M 18-29
298 Petukhov ViktorV. 72 Kemerovo Region M 66+
299 Voronin VasilyV. 44 Tomsk Region M 30-45
300 Zolotarev IvanI. 37 Kemerovo Region M 30-45
301 Bolokhnin VladimirV. 47 Kemerovo Region M 46-55
302 Eskov VitalyV. 28 Omsk Region M 18-29
303 Verkhovod SergeyS. 54 Kemerovo Region M 46-55
304 Osincev DmitryD. 38 Novosibirsk Region M 30-45
305 Genin EvgenyE. 58 Tomsk Region M 56-60
306 Musatov SergeyS. 47 Novosibirsk Region M 46-55
307 Vorobyov PavelP. 21 Tomsk Region M 18-29
308 Ragimov AzerA. 24 Tomsk Region M 18-29
309 Shulga EkaterinaE. 24 Kemerovo Region W 18-29
310 Ksenofontova SvetlanaS. 30 Tomsk Region W 30-45
311 Odyshev SergeyS. 42 Tomsk Region M 30-45
312 Karataev EvgenyE. 32 Novosibirsk Region M 30-45
313 Gruzdeva ValeriaV. 23 Krasnoyarsk Territory W 18-29
314 Skobelkov EvgenyE. 45 Tomsk Region M 30-45
315 Knyazhev DmitryD. 49 Arkhangelsk Region M 46-55
316 Gorbuncov OlegO. 46 Kemerovo Region M 46-55
317 Tumashkov EvgenyE. 31 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 30-45
318 Barsukova MarinaM. 27 Novosibirsk Region W 18-29
319 Sapyanik AleksandrA. 28 Novosibirsk Region M 18-29
320 Mombay NurtasN. 23 Tomsk Region M 18-29
321 Donno FlorianF. 40 Switzerland M 30-45
322 Balakirev AndreyA. 38 Khakassia rep. M 30-45
323 Malov RomanR. 38 Kemerovo Region M 30-45
324 Malova IrinaI. 35 Kemerovo Region W 30-45
325 Pcarev AleksandrA. 39 Khakassia rep. M 30-45
326 Kuzmina KristinaK. 26 Khakassia rep. W 18-29
327 Ovcharuk KonstantinK. 44 Khakassia rep. M 30-45
328 Lashin ArturA. 27 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 18-29
329 Smirnova EvgeniaE. 27 Novosibirsk Region W 18-29
330 Khavansky VladimirV. 69 Kemerovo Region M 66+
331 Kirillov VadimV. 40 Novosibirsk Region M 30-45
332 Romanov AleksandrA. 35 Novosibirsk Region M 30-45
333 Chernov EvgenyE. 36 Kemerovo Region M 30-45
334 Sabaev AlekseyA. 41 Novosibirsk Region M 30-45
335 Kuznecov EgorE. 30 Novosibirsk Region M 30-45
336 Shkurkin KonstantinK. 60 Tomsk Region M 56-60
337 Pavlenko IvanI. 32 Khakassia rep. M 30-45
338 Baturin AnatolyA. 31 Tomsk Region M 30-45
339 Skryt ValentinaV. 33 Novosibirsk Region W 30-45
340 Geyman AlekseyA. 34 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 30-45
341 Yakunina LidiaL. 37 Tomsk Region W 30-45
342 Kolesnikov AlekseyA. 44 Tomsk Region M 30-45
343 Chernykh IlyaI. 27 Khakassia rep. M 18-29
344 Rybalko VadimV. 34 Novosibirsk Region M 30-45
345 Letyagin AleksandrA. 31 Altai Territory M 30-45
346 Teresova TatyanaT. 36 Kemerovo Region W 30-45
347 Teresov VadimV. 39 Kemerovo Region M 30-45
348 Kovalevskaya MariaM. 40 Tomsk Region W 30-45
349 Murashev SergeyS. 52 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 46-55
350 Akhtyamov AntonA. 31 Novosibirsk Region M 30-45
351 Kolbin AnatolyA. 59 Kemerovo Region M 56-60
352 Boenko KonstantinK. 37 Altai Territory M 30-45
353 Naumenko OlegO. 36 Omsk Region M 30-45
354 Kharchev SergeyS. 30 Omsk Region M 30-45
355 Surikov RomanR. 28 Novosibirsk Region M 18-29
356 Matveev OlegO. 57 Kemerovo Region M 56-60
357 Olenberg KonstantinK. 20 Novosibirsk Region M 18-29
357 Korovin AleksandrA. 70 Tomsk Region M 66+
358 Gubsky DmitryD. 36 Omsk Region M 30-45
359 Aleksandrov VladislavV. 48 Kemerovo Region M 46-55
360 Anopov AlekseyA. 54 Tomsk Region M 46-55
361 Bondarenko AnnaA. 35 Krasnoyarsk Territory W 30-45
362 Afonaseva NatalyaN. 29 Krasnoyarsk Territory W 18-29
363 Andreev DmitryD. 24 Tomsk Region M 18-29
364 Dumov SergeyS. 36 Tomsk Region M 30-45
365 Kosheleva MarinaM. 44 Novosibirsk Region W 30-45
366 Myasoedova SvetlanaS. 21 Tomsk Region W 18-29
367 Spicyn VadimV. 40 Kemerovo Region M 30-45
368 Gavrilin PavelP. 22 Tomsk Region M 18-29
369 Cyganov DmitryD. 40 Kemerovo Region M 30-45
370 Yurev EvgenyE. 30 Novosibirsk Region M 30-45
371 Khokhlov PetrP. 40 Novosibirsk Region M 30-45
372 Shmanin MikhailM. 29 Novosibirsk Region M 18-29
373 Sidorov DmitryD. 39 Novosibirsk Region M 30-45
374 Giniatullin IldarI. 44 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 30-45
375 Matul ValeryV. 61 Kemerovo Region M 61-65
376 Davydov OlegO. 67 Tomsk Region M 66+
377 Dmitriev StepanS. 28 Novosibirsk Region M 18-29
378 Dadakin NikitaN. 27 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 18-29
379 Aristov AlekseyA. 43 Novosibirsk Region M 30-45
380 Khoroshko AlekseyA. 35 Tomsk Region M 30-45
381 Tarasov DmitryD. 26 Novosibirsk Region M 18-29
382 Bayandin IvanI. 66 Perm Territory M 66+
383 Sidorov IvanI. 35 Tomsk Region M 30-45
384 Chagin DanilD. 18 Tomsk Region M 18-29
Share: