Yarche Tomsk Marathon, Start List 2019

BIB BIB Name Age Age From Category
3 Chechun YuryY. 32 Samara Region M 18-35
4 Troshkin AlekseyA. 32 Mordovia rep. M 18-35
5 Ugarov ViktorV. 32 Moscow M 18-35
6 Maksimov MikhailM. 33 Chuvash rep. M 18-35
7 Ivanova RaisiaR. 24 Chuvash rep. W 18-35
8 Madeeva IlempiI. 24 Chuvash rep. W 18-35
9 Shuklina OlesyaO. 34 Sverdlovsk Region W 18-35
10 Dedova OlgaO. 36 Perm Territory W 36-45
13 Leontev VasilyV. 63 Tomsk Region M 61-65
28 Kovaleva MarinaM. 34 Omsk Region W 18-35
30 Tarasov YuryY. 29 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
31 Tarasova NatalyaN. 27 Novosibirsk Region W 18-35
32 Smirnova MarinaM. 32 Tatarstan rep. W 18-35
33 Fedchenko AndreyA. 46 Tomsk Region M 46-55
101 Nefyodov AleksandrA. 24 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
102 Kurilenko IlyaI. 48 Novosibirsk Region M 46-55
103 Kopytova TatyanaT. 57 Tomsk Region W 56-60
104 Chupin NikitaN. 31 Tomsk Region M 18-35
105 Kalashnikov IvanI. 33 Kemerovo Region M 18-35
106 Dementev RomanR. 40 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
107 Abramov NikolayN. 34 Kemerovo Region M 18-35
108 Burmistrov AleksandrA. 47 Kemerovo Region M 46-55
109 Malashko IlyaI. 30 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
110 Vinichenko AleksandrA. 31 Kemerovo Region M 18-35
111 Andreev EvgenyE. 29 Tomsk Region M 18-35
112 Pugosey NatalyaN. 32 Kemerovo Region W 18-35
113 Klimkina ElenaE. 39 Novosibirsk Region W 36-45
114 Lazurkevich IvanI. 27 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
115 Kukhalsky SergeyS. 35 Tomsk Region M 18-35
116 Borisov AlekseyA. 36 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
117 Ushev MaksimM. 43 Kemerovo Region M 36-45
118 Abdullaev TimurT. 30 Tomsk Region M 18-35
119 Smolina MarinaM. 41 Novosibirsk Region W 36-45
120 Kokovikhin SergeyS. 55 Tomsk Region M 46-55
121 Sanin VladislavV. 40 Kemerovo Region M 36-45
122 Usachenko AndreyA. 35 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
123 Karyukin DenisD. 36 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
124 Ushakov EgorE. 34 Kemerovo Region M 18-35
125 Khoroshko AndreyA. 31 Tomsk Region M 18-35
126 Sonko VitalyV. 35 Tomsk Region M 18-35
127 Nazarov KonstantinK. 36 Kemerovo Region M 36-45
128 Olenev StanislavS. 36 Kemerovo Region M 36-45
129 Pariman IlyaI. 32 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
130 Ostanin IvanI. 41 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 36-45
133 Chernyakov VladislavV. 36 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
134 Polovnikov AntonA. 31 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
135 Melnikova OksanaO. 37 Tomsk Region W 36-45
136 Martynov SergeyS. 40 Irkutsk Region M 36-45
137 Ivannikov BorisB. 46 Kemerovo Region M 46-55
138 Kyrov BorisB. 33 Tomsk Region M 18-35
139 Gaydamovich SergeyS. 37 Tomsk Region M 36-45
140 Palkin ViktorV. 33 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
141 Evsyukov SergeyS. 35 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
142 Icshechkin AntonA. 38 Tomsk Region M 36-45
143 Kiselyov GrigoryG. 19 Tomsk Region M 18-35
144 Lelyushkin AndreyA. 32 Tomsk Region M 18-35
145 Mazitov TimurT. 34 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
146 Zudin DmitryD. 34 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
147 Kozhevnikov AlekseyA. 40 Tomsk Region M 36-45
148 Turenko ElenaE. 53 Tomsk Region W 46-55
149 Petrov VladislavV. 38 Tomsk Region M 36-45
150 Dyagilev AleksandrA. 36 Tomsk Region M 36-45
151 Chmel EvgenyE. 35 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
152 Borisov NikolayN. 29 Tomsk Region M 18-35
153 Odnorog EvgenyE. 39 Kemerovo Region M 36-45
154 Malyushko VadimV. 39 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
155 Bokor NatalyaN. 47 Tomsk Region W 46-55
156 Gorodecky NikitaN. 42 Tomsk Region M 36-45
157 Ismailov YuryY. 24 Tomsk Region M 18-35
158 Zamyatin SergeyS. 30 Tomsk Region M 18-35
159 Zaika NikolayN. 36 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
160 Androsov VitalyV. 31 Tomsk Region M 18-35
161 Kazakov StepanS. 39 Tomsk Region M 36-45
162 Kamenskikh AleksandrA. 43 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
163 Balicky AleksandrA. 29 Tomsk Region M 18-35
164 Yurova MariaM. 45 Tomsk Region W 36-45
165 Lukhanin SergeyS. 50 Tomsk Region M 46-55
166 Gromcev ArtemA. 35 Tomsk Region M 18-35
167 Melyokhin AleksandrA. 31 Kemerovo Region M 18-35
168 Vasileva YuliaY. 23 Tomsk Region W 18-35
170 Sidorov ValeryV. 20 Tomsk Region M 18-35
172 Sosnin EgorE. 31 Kemerovo Region M 18-35
173 Danilov IgorI. 60 Kemerovo Region M 56-60
174 Bogumil AleksandrA. 63 Altai Territory M 61-65
175 Stepanov AndreyA. 42 Tomsk Region M 36-45
176 Afanasev AleksandrA. 33 Altai Territory M 18-35
177 Smolyansky EgorE. 34 Tomsk Region M 18-35
178 Lezhukov MikhailM. 32 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
179 Dashkov VadimV. 38 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
180 Tabatchikov NikolayN. 34 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
181 Pokhvalova OlgaO. 37 Novosibirsk Region W 36-45
183 Ilyasov RenadR. 20 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
184 Rodko RimmaR. 31 Novosibirsk Region W 18-35
185 Tuchin AlekseyA. 28 Altai Territory M 18-35
186 Volchenko AntonA. 35 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
188 Dorozhkov DmitryD. 35 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
189 Sitnikov AlekseyA. 39 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
190 Gorbachyov VasilyV. 35 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
191 Micshenko ArtemA. 33 Tomsk Region M 18-35
192 Zakharov AndreyA. 31 Altai Territory M 18-35
193 Nevorotov AlekseyA. 48 Kemerovo Region M 46-55
194 Rudenkov VitalyV. 26 Tomsk Region M 18-35
195 Yakimov IvanI. 33 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 18-35
196 Kononov StanislavS. 34 Kemerovo Region M 18-35
197 Kogtenev DmitryD. 38 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
198 Lenkov AleksandrA. 48 Tomsk Region M 46-55
200 Mochalov VitalyV. 30 Kemerovo Region M 18-35
201 Seleznev KonstantinK. 51 Kemerovo Region M 46-55
203 Shishkin AntonA. 32 Tomsk Region M 18-35
204 Golubchikov EvgenyE. 31 Tomsk Region M 18-35
205 Bronnikov YuryY. 34 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
206 Kulagin VadimV. 42 Altai Territory M 36-45
207 Belozercev YuryY. 56 Kemerovo Region M 56-60
208 Zaychenko ZakharZ. 40 Tomsk Region M 36-45
209 Dacuk SergeyS. 48 Kemerovo Region M 46-55
210 Ivanov DmitryD. 40 Tomsk Region M 36-45
211 Ivanova KristinaK. 29 Tomsk Region W 18-35
214 Mukholzoev AndreyA. 29 Tomsk Region M 18-35
215 Pokidov AndreyA. 48 Tomsk Region M 46-55
216 Sedykh MikhailM. 31 Tomsk Region M 18-35
217 Kramchatkina EkaterinaE. 39 Tomsk Region W 36-45
218 Sidorov MikhailM. 72 Tomsk Region M 66+
219 Marchenko AleksandrA. 57 Novosibirsk Region M 56-60
220 Vasilev KonstantinK. 44 Kemerovo Region M 36-45
221 Slepnev AleksandrA. 18 Tomsk Region M 18-35
222 Aleshkov EvgenyE. 36 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 36-45
223 Savelev RomanR. 37 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
224 Shirkovec AntonA. 31 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
225 Gordienko BogdanB. 27 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 18-35
226 Molotnik AleksandrA. 21 Tomsk Region M 18-35
228 Skripnik MaksimM. 23 Tomsk Region M 18-35
230 Petrov DmitryD. 26 Tomsk Region M 18-35
231 Bunkova IrinaI. 29 Altai Territory W 18-35
232 Zezyun DenisD. 28 Tomsk Region M 18-35
233 Shatokhin PavelP. 28 Tomsk Region M 18-35
234 Lukin AleksandrA. 36 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
236 Anchugov EvgenyE. 53 Novosibirsk Region M 46-55
237 Semyonov VitalyV. 22 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
238 Peremitin DmitryD. 22 Tomsk Region M 18-35
239 Yurovsky OlegO. 47 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 46-55
240 Soldatov AndreyA. 45 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
241 Danilin SergeyS. 44 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
242 Prokudin AlekseyA. 34 Kemerovo Region M 18-35
243 Manakov AndreyA. 36 Kemerovo Region M 36-45
244 Tikhonov NikolayN. 39 Kemerovo Region M 36-45
245 Vladimir DmitrievskyD. 58 Tomsk Region M 56-60
246 Parunov IvanI. 25 Omsk Region M 18-35
247 Murtazin LeonidL. 50 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 46-55
248 Chernyavsky AleksandrA. 32 Altai Territory M 18-35
249 Semenov EvgenyE. 41 Kemerovo Region M 36-45
251 Arseneva AnnaA. 34 Novosibirsk Region W 18-35
252 Frolov NikolayN. 73 Kemerovo Region M 66+
253 Sergey VoroshilovV. 59 Novosibirsk Region M 56-60
254 Zagorodnev MaksimM. 26 Tomsk Region M 18-35
255 Shadrin VitalyV. 20 Tomsk Region M 18-35
258 Buzheev YuryY. 50 Tomsk Region M 46-55
259 Khlopin DmitryD. 36 Tomsk Region M 36-45
260 Kostin AleksandrA. 66 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 66+
261 Gonchar AnatolyA. 50 Tomsk Region M 46-55
262 Dyagilev AlekseyA. 38 Tomsk Region M 36-45
265 Migileva GalinaG. 27 Novosibirsk Region W 18-35
266 Kuznecov GennadyG. 55 Samara Region M 46-55
269 Petrenko SergeyS. 44 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
270 Kislan StepanS. 31 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 18-35
271 Pankratov AlekseyA. 35 Tomsk Region M 18-35
272 Khnykin AntonA. 38 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 36-45
273 Voloshin VladimirV. 43 Moscow M 36-45
274 Kunc DianaD. 21 Novosibirsk Region W 18-35
275 Konko PavelP. 38 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
276 Zagorodnikov AleksandrA. 49 Tomsk Region M 46-55
277 Kalensky SergeyS. 39 Kemerovo Region M 36-45
278 Ponomarev TimofeyT. 18 Tomsk Region M 18-35
279 Proskokov AleksandrA. 27 Tomsk Region M 18-35
280 Klimyuk DmitryD. 30 Altai Territory M 18-35
283 Babenko SergeyS. 38 Tomsk Region M 36-45
284 Ocheredko VitalyV. 43 Kemerovo Region M 36-45
285 Kizeev VeniaminV. 32 Moscow M 18-35
286 Stecko YuryY. 56 Kemerovo Region M 56-60
287 Kalinin AleksandrA. 35 Tomsk Region M 18-35
288 Gafarova ElenaE. 38 Krasnoyarsk Territory W 36-45
289 Chigirev AnatolyA. 68 Bashkortostan rep. M 66+
291 Frolov AntonA. 35 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
292 Gerlinger VladimirV. 24 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
293 Shaposhnikov AlbertA. 54 Tomsk Region M 46-55
294 Deryabin VitalyV. 39 Tomsk Region M 36-45
298 Petukhov ViktorV. 72 Kemerovo Region M 66+
299 Voronin VasilyV. 44 Tomsk Region M 36-45
301 Bolokhnin VladimirV. 47 Kemerovo Region M 46-55
302 Eskov VitalyV. 28 Omsk Region M 18-35
303 Verkhovod SergeyS. 54 Kemerovo Region M 46-55
304 Osincev DmitryD. 38 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
308 Ragimov AzerA. 24 Tomsk Region M 18-35
310 Shestakov DenisD. 41 Tomsk Region M 36-45
311 Odyshev SergeyS. 42 Tomsk Region M 36-45
313 Gruzdeva ValeriaV. 23 Krasnoyarsk Territory W 18-35
314 Skobelkov EvgenyE. 45 Tomsk Region M 36-45
315 Knyazhev DmitryD. 49 Arkhangelsk Region M 46-55
317 Tumashkov EvgenyE. 31 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 18-35
318 Barsukova MarinaM. 27 Novosibirsk Region W 18-35
319 Sapyanik AleksandrA. 28 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
321 Donno FlorianF. 40 Switzerland M 36-45
323 Malov RomanR. 38 Kemerovo Region M 36-45
324 Malova IrinaI. 35 Kemerovo Region W 18-35
325 Pcarev AleksandrA. 39 Khakassia rep. M 36-45
326 Kuzmina KristinaK. 26 Khakassia rep. W 18-35
327 Ovcharuk KonstantinK. 44 Khakassia rep. M 36-45
328 Lashin ArturA. 27 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 18-35
329 Smirnova EvgeniaE. 27 Novosibirsk Region W 18-35
330 Khavansky VladimirV. 69 Kemerovo Region M 66+
331 Kirillov VadimV. 40 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
332 Romanov AleksandrA. 35 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
333 Chernov EvgenyE. 36 Kemerovo Region M 36-45
334 Ridel TatyanaT. 45 Novosibirsk Region W 36-45
335 Kuznecov EgorE. 30 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
336 Shkurkin KonstantinK. 60 Tomsk Region M 56-60
337 Pavlenko IvanI. 32 Khakassia rep. M 18-35
338 Baturin AnatolyA. 31 Tomsk Region M 18-35
339 Skryt ValentinaV. 33 Novosibirsk Region W 18-35
340 Geyman AlekseyA. 34 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 18-35
341 Yakunina LidiaL. 37 Tomsk Region W 36-45
342 Kolesnikov AlekseyA. 44 Tomsk Region M 36-45
343 Chernykh IlyaI. 27 Khakassia rep. M 18-35
344 Kukarskikh AleksandrA. 34 Tomsk Region M 18-35
345 Letyagin AleksandrA. 31 Altai Territory M 18-35
346 Teresova TatyanaT. 36 Kemerovo Region W 36-45
347 Teresov VadimV. 39 Kemerovo Region M 36-45
348 Kovalevskaya MariaM. 40 Tomsk Region W 36-45
351 Kolbin AnatolyA. 59 Kemerovo Region M 56-60
352 Boenko KonstantinK. 37 Altai Territory M 36-45
353 Naumenko OlegO. 36 Omsk Region M 36-45
354 Kharchev SergeyS. 30 Omsk Region M 18-35
355 Surikov RomanR. 28 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
356 Matveev OlegO. 57 Kemerovo Region M 56-60
357 Korovin AleksandrA. 70 Tomsk Region M 66+
358 Gubsky DmitryD. 36 Omsk Region M 36-45
359 Aleksandrov VladislavV. 48 Kemerovo Region M 46-55
360 Anopov AlekseyA. 54 Tomsk Region M 46-55
361 Platov VladimirV. 30 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
362 Afonaseva NatalyaN. 29 Krasnoyarsk Territory W 18-35
364 Dumov SergeyS. 36 Tomsk Region M 36-45
365 Elesin NikolayN. 21 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
366 Myasoedova SvetlanaS. 21 Tomsk Region W 18-35
368 Puchkin SergeyS. 32 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
369 Cyganov DmitryD. 40 Kemerovo Region M 36-45
370 Yurev EvgenyE. 30 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
371 Khokhlov PetrP. 40 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
372 Shmanin MikhailM. 29 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
373 Sidorov DmitryD. 39 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
374 Giniatullin IldarI. 44 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 36-45
376 Davydov OlegO. 67 Tomsk Region M 66+
377 Dmitriev StepanS. 28 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
378 Dadakin NikitaN. 27 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 18-35
379 Aristov AlekseyA. 43 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
380 Khoroshko AlekseyA. 35 Tomsk Region M 18-35
381 Tarasov DmitryD. 26 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
382 Bayandin IvanI. 66 Perm Territory M 66+
383 Sidorov IvanI. 35 Tomsk Region M 18-35
385 Loginov AleksandrA. 35 Moscow M 18-35
386 Sukhova NatalyaN. 30 Moscow Region W 18-35
387 Trofimov SergeyS. 35 Kemerovo Region M 18-35
388 Bakhtinov DenisD. 29 Altai Territory M 18-35
389 Bordakov AlekseyA. 44 Moscow M 36-45
390 Zasorin AleksandrA. 32 Kemerovo Region M 18-35
391 Bil RomanR. 26 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
392 Korobov SergeyS. 54 Kemerovo Region M 46-55
393 Bolat RizabekR. 21 Tomsk Region M 18-35
394 Verkhovec IlyaI. 33 Omsk Region M 18-35
395 Limonov VitalyV. 32 Omsk Region M 18-35
396 Mikhalevich AlekseyA. 33 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
397 Gridin PavelP. 39 Altai Territory M 36-45
398 Korobov ViktorV. 66 Tomsk Region M 66+
399 Funk IrinaI. 27 Novosibirsk Region W 18-35
400 Lelyukhina NadezhdaN. 27 Novosibirsk Region W 18-35
401 Kostecky EvgenyE. 24 Tomsk Region M 18-35
402 Besunov SergeyS. 19 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
403 Karnacky AlekseyA. 25 Moscow M 18-35
404 Gagarkin EvgenyE. 38 Tomsk Region M 36-45
405 Carev AleksandrA. 27 Tomsk Region M 18-35
406 Ledencov DmitryD. 35 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
407 Anisimov YuryY. 56 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 56-60
408 Kolesnikova OlgaO. 25 Tomsk Region W 18-35
409 Gricenko YuryY. 61 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 61-65
410 Berezin AlekseyA. 31 Tomsk Region M 18-35
411 Chvoro VyacheslavV. 41 Kemerovo Region M 36-45
412 Solomennikov VadimV. 48 Omsk Region M 46-55
413 Kolmakov ViktorV. 27 Tomsk Region M 18-35
415 Novoselov VyacheslavV. 23 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
416 Boldarovich NikolayN. 31 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
417 Sigov VladimirV. 32 Omsk Region M 18-35
418 Slesarenko NikitaN. 32 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
419 Terecshenko DenisD. 28 Tomsk Region M 18-35
420 Savushkin SergeyS. 33 Tomsk Region M 18-35
421 Kovalev DmitryD. 45 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 36-45
422 Polyansky AndreyA. 42 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
423 Gimaltdinov RustamR. 38 Irkutsk Region M 36-45
424 Charkova NinaN. 64 Krasnoyarsk Territory W 61-65
425 Zhulanov AndreyA. 39 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
426 Zakharov AnatolyA. 32 Tomsk Region M 18-35
427 Zhilcov AlekseyA. 38 Tomsk Region M 36-45
428 Vladimirov IlyaI. 21 Tomsk Region M 18-35
429 Verveyn ElenaE. 39 Novosibirsk Region W 36-45
430 Eransky AndreyA. 28 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
432 Kostyakova TatyanaT. 31 Khakassia rep. W 18-35
433 Plotnikov DmitryD. 36 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
434 Cygankov MikhailM. 33 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 18-35
435 Kaziev ZhanatZ. 34 Omsk Region M 18-35
436 Kedyarova MarinaM. 41 Tomsk Region W 36-45
437 Karavaev PavelP. 37 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 36-45
438 Kolesnikov YuryY. 21 Tomsk Region M 18-35
439 Morev IgorI. 21 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
440 Glotov VladislavV. 22 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
441 Milchenko SergeyS. 36 Kemerovo Region M 36-45
442 Svininykh ArtemA. 22 Tomsk Region M 18-35
443 Kudymov ValentinV. 64 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 61-65
444 Tomskikh NikitaN. 33 Irkutsk Region M 18-35
445 Khisamutdinov RamilR. 30 Tomsk Region M 18-35
446 Zaykovsky VasilyV. 34 Altai Territory M 18-35
447 Bezuglov AlekseyA. 28 Tomsk Region M 18-35
448 Barsony SzabolcsS. 24 Hungary M 18-35
450 Boltrukevich AleksandrA. 41 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
451 Shurubura AlyonaA. 38 Novosibirsk Region W 36-45
452 Mikhaylov MikhailM. 42 Moscow M 36-45
453 Bubnova AnnaA. 23 Novosibirsk Region W 18-35
454 Sozinov AndreyA. 48 Kemerovo Region M 46-55
455 Dyatlov RomanR. 35 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
456 Pyatkov PavelP. 34 Altai rep. M 18-35
458 Rylsky DmitryD. 38 Moscow Region M 36-45
459 Ozashvili IrmaI. 44 Tomsk Region W 36-45
460 Podteterin VyacheslavV. 38 Omsk Region M 36-45
461 Koryakin AlekseyA. 30 Tomsk Region M 18-35
463 Chupakhin YakovY. 35 Kemerovo Region M 18-35
464 Kazakov OlegO. 32 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
465 Macak ArtemA. 24 Tomsk Region M 18-35
466 Pushkaryov VladimirV. 34 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
467 Oktyabrsky VladimirV. 41 Tomsk Region M 36-45
468 Slobodchikova SardanaS. 46 Novosibirsk Region W 46-55
469 Slepcov SemenS. 42 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
470 Chertovskikh RomanR. 25 Tomsk Region M 18-35
471 Bogdanov EduardE. 32 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 18-35
472 Yagunov PyotrP. 39 Tomsk Region M 36-45
473 Pogorelov DmitryD. 48 Kemerovo Region M 46-55
474 Petrenko AlekseyA. 31 Tomsk Region M 18-35
475 Sinyutkin KirillK. 22 Tomsk Region M 18-35
476 Kaygorodov AntonA. 36 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
477 Polyakova ElenaE. 38 Kemerovo Region W 36-45
478 Pechen MaksimM. 45 Kemerovo Region M 36-45
479 Dmitriev AndreyA. 46 Novosibirsk Region M 46-55
480 Ignatov SergeyS. 28 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
481 Pogudo ElizavetaE. 22 Kaliningrad Region W 18-35
482 Baranova MarinaM. 32 Krasnoyarsk Territory W 18-35
483 Spicyn VladimirV. 46 Omsk Region M 46-55
484 Glagolev NikolayN. 23 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 18-35
485 Ovanesyan ArmenA. 33 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 18-35
487 Belyavsky AndreyA. 24 Tomsk Region M 18-35
488 Nizamutdinov RadikR. 59 Tomsk Region M 56-60
489 Malchanov RasulR. 28 Altai rep. M 18-35
490 Mitrokhin ViktorV. 63 Kemerovo Region M 61-65
491 Mochula AndreyA. 31 Tomsk Region M 18-35
492 Utenkov NikitaN. 27 Tomsk Region M 18-35
493 Novikov OlegO. 35 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 18-35
494 Agildin AleksandrA. 47 Irkutsk Region M 46-55
495 Oloncev MaksimM. 39 Tomsk Region M 36-45
496 Khalitov ArtemA. 36 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
497 Nikitin AlekseyA. 45 Kemerovo Region M 36-45
498 Loginova KseniaK. 30 Kemerovo Region W 18-35
499 Basyrov EvgenyE. 29 Kemerovo Region M 18-35
500 Sivenya IvanI. 30 Tomsk Region M 18-35
501 Semenov SergeyS. 29 Moscow M 18-35
502 Besedin OlegO. 41 Altai Territory M 36-45
503 Lata EvgenyE. 31 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
504 Poroshina SvetaS. 21 Novosibirsk Region W 18-35
505 Poroshin EvgenyE. 25 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
506 Borisenko AleksandrA. 34 Kemerovo Region M 18-35
507 Vakalova LyudmilaL. 33 Krasnoyarsk Territory W 18-35
508 Kozlov MikhailM. 21 Kemerovo Region M 18-35
509 Mikhaylov KonstantinK. 29 Tomsk Region M 18-35
510 Petryakov ArtemA. 38 Kemerovo Region M 36-45
511 Shakirov RuslanR. 30 Kemerovo Region M 18-35
512 Dvurechensky MaksimM. 26 Tomsk Region M 18-35
513 Nozdrin NikolayN. 44 Altai Territory M 36-45
514 Vdovenko GalinaG. 50 Irkutsk Region W 46-55
515 Kazygashev KuzmaK. 35 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
516 Mashtaler NadezhdaN. 39 Kemerovo Region W 36-45
517 Shulakov ArtemA. 28 Tomsk Region M 18-35
518 Peychev SergeyS. 48 Kemerovo Region M 46-55
519 Zolina ViktoriaV. 39 Novosibirsk Region W 36-45
520 Kozyrenko MaksimM. 34 Khakassia rep. M 18-35
521 Trach PyotrP. 71 Irkutsk Region M 66+
522 Zelenin IlyaI. 28 Kemerovo Region M 18-35
523 Maletin SergeyS. 43 Tomsk Region M 36-45
524 Rigo MattiasM. 21 France M 18-35
525 Stadnik AndreyA. 45 Tomsk Region M 36-45
526 Zayakhanov VladimirV. 23 Tomsk Region M 18-35
527 Borisov ValeryV. 55 Altai Territory M 46-55
528 Nesterov AndreyA. 37 Tomsk Region M 36-45
529 Snegiryov TrofimT. 28 Tomsk Region M 18-35
530 Yadrov VladimirV. 41 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
531 Cherkashin AleksandrA. 36 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 36-45
532 Sukharev DmitryD. 34 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
533 Abramov SergeyS. 31 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
534 Cshekin MikhailM. 43 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
535 Valiev MaratM. 28 Kemerovo Region M 18-35
536 Nigmatzyanov EvgenyE. 30 Kemerovo Region M 18-35
537 Novikov AlekseyA. 22 Tomsk Region M 18-35
538 Zhupansky MaksimM. 35 Omsk Region M 18-35
539 Sobolev MaksimM. 40 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 36-45
540 Pokhilyuk MikhailM. 53 Novosibirsk Region M 46-55
541 Gosteva ElenaE. 33 Tomsk Region W 18-35
542 Lukyanov AndreyA. 32 Tomsk Region M 18-35
543 Nikiforov SemenS. 27 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
544 Chistyakov EvgenyE. 32 Altai Territory M 18-35
545 Rudnev AleksandrA. 27 Tomsk Region M 18-35
547 Kropotov VasilyV. 43 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
548 Dryndin SergeyS. 57 Novosibirsk Region M 56-60
549 Pervukhina NatalyaN. 40 Novosibirsk Region W 36-45
550 Smoroda DmitryD. 34 Altai Territory M 18-35
551 Volkov ArtemA. 36 Tomsk Region M 36-45
552 Kucheryavaya DaryaD. 28 Kemerovo Region W 18-35
553 Mostovykh EduardE. 44 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
554 Dvoynykh SvetlanaS. 38 Moscow Region W 36-45
555 Marchenko IvanI. 24 Altai Territory M 18-35
556 Perevozchikov KonstantinK. 27 Moscow M 18-35
557 Golikova InnaI. 53 Kemerovo Region W 46-55
558 Vashkevich NatalyaN. 43 Tomsk Region W 36-45
559 Korolczuk KrzysztofK. 56 Poland M 56-60
560 Glushkov SemenS. 30 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
561 Efremov SergeyS. 55 Kemerovo Region M 46-55
562 Knyazev MaksimM. 29 Kemerovo Region M 18-35
563 Udodikov AleksandrA. 43 Kemerovo Region M 36-45
564 Toguzov RavilR. 22 Kazakhstan M 18-35
565 Knippenberg RomanR. 27 Kemerovo Region M 18-35
566 Artemenko PetrP. 53 Novosibirsk Region M 46-55
567 Zaborskaya OlgaO. 28 Tomsk Region W 18-35
568 Stepanov GrigoryG. 37 Moscow M 36-45
569 Dumachev AndreyA. 37 Moscow M 36-45
570 Galkin RomanR. 45 Moscow M 36-45
571 Kochurov AndreyA. 27 Moscow M 18-35
572 Roscikhin AleksandrA. 33 Tula Region M 18-35
573 Ermolov AleksandrA. 25 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 18-35
574 Rebechenko SergeyS. 32 Altai Territory M 18-35
575 Trofimov MaksimM. 42 Kemerovo Region M 36-45
576 Sumin NikitaN. 22 Kemerovo Region M 18-35
577 Bumazhenko AndreyA. 40 Tomsk Region M 36-45
578 Kharitonova AnnaA. 63 Sverdlovsk Region W 61-65
579 Morozov MikhailM. 30 Tomsk Region M 18-35
580 Larin IlyaI. 37 Kemerovo Region M 36-45
582 Borisenko DenisD. 31 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
583 Krivoruchko IvanI. 31 Kemerovo Region M 18-35
584 Saprykin AlekseyA. 33 Tomsk Region M 18-35
585 Safin RafailR. 41 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 36-45
586 Chebotaryov VitalyV. 44 Tomsk Region M 36-45
587 Korneev ViktorV. 34 Tomsk Region M 18-35
588 Ardyshev MaksimM. 23 Tomsk Region M 18-35
589 Semikina ElenaE. 38 Tomsk Region W 36-45
590 Dzhingazieva KseniaK. 32 Novosibirsk Region W 18-35
591 Kiryakov NikitaN. 20 Tomsk Region M 18-35
592 Bondarev MaksimM. 22 Tomsk Region M 18-35
593 Sklyarov AleksandrA. 48 Tomsk Region M 46-55
594 Bayandin YuryY. 26 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
595 Vinichenko SergeyS. 29 Kemerovo Region M 18-35
596 Galichanin AleksandrA. 30 Kemerovo Region M 18-35
597 Sakharevich GalinaG. 27 Tomsk Region W 18-35
598 Kuzmenkov EgorE. 31 Novgorod Region M 18-35
599 Golomidov AleksandrA. 44 Kemerovo Region M 36-45
600 Nikolnikov MaksimM. 35 Sverdlovsk Region M 18-35
601 Lukyanov AleksandrA. 28 Tomsk Region M 18-35
602 Yakovlev AndreyA. 38 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
603 Moshenko DmitryD. 39 Tomsk Region M 36-45
604 Martynenkov VladimirV. 34 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
605 Chusov EgorE. 35 Tomsk Region M 18-35
606 Stezhkin AleksandrA. 29 Moscow M 18-35
607 Konovodoff KostyaK. 22 France M 18-35
608 Salova TatyanaT. 41 Tomsk Region W 36-45
609 Silaev AndreyA. 39 Tomsk Region M 36-45
610 Krivenko MariaM. 37 Novosibirsk Region W 36-45
611 Kitaev RomanR. 41 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
612 Osipov VasilyV. 47 Novosibirsk Region M 46-55
613 Fadeev OlegO. 31 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
614 Csherbakov AleksandrA. 34 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
615 Akulevich AntoninaA. 36 Novosibirsk Region W 36-45
616 Sayakhov ArturA. 33 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
617 Baglaev DanilD. 25 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
618 Zhernakov VladimirV. 55 Omsk Region M 46-55
619 Stepanov MaksimM. 36 Tomsk Region M 36-45
620 Shipicina NatalyaN. 29 Novosibirsk Region W 18-35
621 Astakhov AleksandrA. 21 Tomsk Region M 18-35
622 Epimakhov ArturA. 18 Tomsk Region M 18-35
623 Ivannikov NikitaN. 26 Tomsk Region M 18-35
624 Lapshinov AleksandrA. 32 Tomsk Region M 18-35
625 Smirnov MikhailM. 32 Tomsk Region M 18-35
626 Polshin AlekseyA. 38 Tomsk Region M 36-45
627 Murkin MaksimM. 38 Tomsk Region M 36-45
628 Kharlamov DmitryD. 44 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 36-45
629 Barannikov EvgenyE. 37 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 36-45
630 Pervunin KonstantinK. 48 Novosibirsk Region M 46-55
631 Lipatnikov AntonA. 36 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
632 Zvirbul AndreyA. 26 Tomsk Region M 18-35
633 Berezina GalinaG. 45 Kemerovo Region W 36-45
634 Merkulov VladimirV. 40 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
635 Kazakov VitalyV. 40 Altai Territory M 36-45
636 Nechpay SergeyS. 37 Irkutsk Region M 36-45
637 Neborsky OlegO. 29 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 18-35
638 Kilmukhametov RustamR. 38 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
639 Shreyber DenisD. 31 Tomsk Region M 18-35
640 Potapov IlyaI. 32 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
641 Frolov RomanR. 22 Tomsk Region M 18-35
642 Tverskoy MikhailM. 36 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
643 Ugarov AleksandrA. 28 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
644 Glazkov AndreyA. 30 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
645 Pacshenko EvgenyE. 24 Novosibirsk Region W 18-35
646 Zhukov SergeyS. 39 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
647 Chepiga VladislavV. 29 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
648 Khudyakov RomanR. 28 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
649 Pechenkin AleksandrA. 24 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
650 Volkov VadimV. 22 Tomsk Region M 18-35
651 Kholodkov KonstantinK. 32 Tomsk Region M 18-35
652 Sarapulov AleksandrA. 32 Kemerovo Region M 18-35
653 Sinkov AleksandrA. 32 Kemerovo Region M 18-35
654 Mironova IrinaI. 36 Novosibirsk Region W 36-45
655 Badyun YuryY. 27 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
656 Popov VladimirV. 27 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
657 Olenberg KonstantinK. 20 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
658 Veselova YuliaY. 25 Tomsk Region W 18-35
659 Koryagin AlekseyA. 32 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
661 Cybaev IlyaI. 20 Tomsk Region M 18-35
662 Laptev VasilyV. 31 Khakassia rep. M 18-35
663 Shilov ViktorV. 33 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 18-35
664 Izmodenova VeraV. 56 Irkutsk Region W 56-60
665 Alkhimov VyacheslavV. 50 Novosibirsk Region M 46-55
667 Bayanov PavelP. 35 Kemerovo Region M 18-35
668 Pocherenyuk SergeyS. 29 Krasnoyarsk Territory M 18-35
669 Serikov VadimV. 40 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
670 Misochenko AnatolyA. 39 Omsk Region M 36-45
671 Pospelov VladimirV. 56 Tomsk Region M 56-60
672 Ufimcev AlekseyA. 40 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
673 Baev DmitryD. 33 Tomsk Region M 18-35
674 Soldatenko DenisD. 28 Tomsk Region M 18-35
675 Kolosovsky SergeyS. 32 Irkutsk Region M 18-35
676 Kukharenko ArtemA. 41 Irkutsk Region M 36-45
677 Lukasheva EkaterinaE. 30 Irkutsk Region W 18-35
678 Orlova EkaterinaE. 33 Irkutsk Region W 18-35
679 Lazarenko SergeyS. 24 Tomsk Region M 18-35
680 Zeyfert VeronikaV. 35 Krasnoyarsk Territory W 18-35
681 Elshina KseniaK. 29 Novosibirsk Region W 18-35
682 Zhavoronkov VasilyV. 27 Tomsk Region M 18-35
683 Demyanovich DmitryD. 30 Tomsk Region M 18-35
684 Korobko NikitaN. 27 Tomsk Region M 18-35
685 Karacheev AleksandrA. 30 Tomsk Region M 18-35
686 Mansurov RuslanR. 29 Tyumen Region M 18-35
687 Salminen LasseL. 43 Finland M 36-45
688 Lisov IlyaI. 22 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
689 Telegin NikitaN. 29 Tomsk Region M 18-35
690 Ginatulin SergeyS. 29 Tomsk Region M 18-35
691 Kashirsky DanilaD. 27 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
692 Semikopeykin VladimirV. 18 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
693 Ivanov YuryY. 37 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
694 Bogoslovcev GrigoryG. 34 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
695 Danilin EvgenyE. 39 Novosibirsk Region M 36-45
696 Kochuganova AnnaA. 37 Kemerovo Region W 36-45
697 Gutov SergeyS. 33 Kemerovo Region M 18-35
698 Shitov ArtyomA. 29 Tomsk Region M 18-35
699 Beskrovnyy AntonA. 32 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
700 Genin EvgenyE. 58 Tomsk Region M 56-60
704 Musatov SergeyS. 47 Novosibirsk Region M 46-55
705 Karataev EvgenyE. 32 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
706 Abduodilov EmomaliE. 23 Novosibirsk Region M 18-35
707 Danilova TatyanaT. 37 Tomsk Region W 36-45
708 Demin PetrP. 27 Omsk Region M 18-35
720 Zolotarev IvanI. 37 Kemerovo Region M 36-45
Share: