Start List
BIB BIB | Name | Age Age | From | Category | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Команда 21098 km | |||||
2010 | Team БарбоSкины | M 12-40 | |||
Черныш А. (с) | 33 | Moscow | |||
Глазков А. | 36 | Moscow | |||
Матюхин С.К. | 28 | Moscow | |||
2020 | Team Мы - Тархун! | W 12-40 | |||
Маркова М. (с) | 33 | Moscow | |||
Дьяченко А. | 33 | Moscow | |||
Егоров Р. | 34 | Perm Territory | |||
2030 | Team Улыбка | M 12-40 | |||
Стряпчий М. (с) | 35 | St. Petersburg | |||
Волков А. | 35 | Israel | |||
Жегулов А. | 34 | St. Petersburg | |||
2040 | Team Chuvash running team | M 12-40 | |||
Кириллов А. (с) | 22 | Chuvash rep. | |||
Краснов А. | 23 | Chuvash rep. | |||
Федоров Р. | 23 | Chuvash rep. | |||
2050 | Team Black Fox Familia | M 12-40 | |||
Ищечкин А.А. (с) | 39 | Tomsk Region | |||
Повзун А.А. | 48 | Tomsk Region | |||
Гордиевских А.А. | 48 | Tomsk Region | |||
2060 | Team ТОМ | M 56+ | |||
Карпец А.Г. (с) | 57 | Omsk Region | |||
Краюшкин О.А. | 56 | Tomsk Region | |||
Карпец А. | 31 | Moscow | |||
2070 | Team Тигр и Компания | M 12-40 | |||
Якушев А.Н. (с) | 40 | Tomsk Region | |||
Прошин Е. | 44 | Tomsk Region | |||
Шавыкин Д.С. | 32 | Tomsk Region | |||
2080 | Team Адвокаты в кроссах | W 12-40 | |||
Мельникова К. (с) | 38 | St. Petersburg | |||
Семикина Е.А. | 39 | Tomsk Region | |||
Алёхин В. | 40 | St. Petersburg | |||
2090 | Team Fust | W 12-40 | |||
Калинина В. (с) | 29 | Tomsk Region | |||
Калинин И.М. | 33 | Tomsk Region | |||
Бастоногов А.Ю. | 37 | Tomsk Region | |||
2100 | Team Formula Run | M 12-40 | |||
Шаров К. (с) | 32 | Krasnodar Territory | |||
Микульский А. | 36 | Krasnodar Territory | |||
Гарбар А. | 35 | Krasnodar Territory | |||
2110 | Team Томский марафон - Нордски | M 41-55 | |||
Шестаков Д.Ю. (с) | 42 | Tomsk Region | |||
Картавцев К.В. | 33 | Tomsk Region | |||
Попов Д.С. | 32 | Tomsk Region | |||
2120 | Team КанскДевчата | W 41-55 | |||
Темная М.Я. (с) | 52 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | |||
Зайцева Т. | 36 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | |||
Хрусталёва Е. | 35 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | |||
2130 | Team #СвойЗабег | M 12-40 | |||
Палкин В.А. (с) | 34 | Novosibirsk Region | |||
Малюшко В.В. | 40 | Novosibirsk Region | |||
Курносова Т. | 36 | Novosibirsk Region | |||
2140 | Team Сердце Сибири | M 41-55 | |||
Волк К.Г. (с) | 45 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | |||
Малахова Н. | 32 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | |||
Пукиш А. | 35 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | |||
2150 | Team Керлеры | M 12-40 | |||
Батугин А. (с) | 39 | Moscow | |||
Сибирин В. | 37 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | |||
Данилов В. | 40 | Moscow Region | |||
2160 | Team #Бежим по ГОСТу # | M 12-40 | |||
Серк Д.Е. (с) | 28 | Tomsk Region | |||
Колесникова О.С. | 26 | Tomsk Region | |||
Серк С.С. | 27 | Tomsk Region | |||
2170 | Team Сибирский трейл | W 12-40 | |||
Мартова С.В. (с) | 24 | Tomsk Region | |||
Тверскова А.В. | 39 | Tomsk Region | |||
Василиненко А.Б. | 39 | Tomsk Region | |||
2180 | Team Сибирский трейл | M 12-40 | |||
Калитвянский К.Ю. (с) | 34 | Tomsk Region | |||
Капитанов С. | 29 | Tomsk Region | |||
Шипенков Р. | 35 | Tomsk Region | |||
2190 | Team ЛСК Череповец | M 12-40 | |||
Маганов А. (с) | 31 | Vologda Region | |||
Шаров И. | 33 | Vologda Region | |||
Шевелев Г. | 31 | Vologda Region | |||
Профессионалы 30000 km | |||||
3010 | Team Отрицательный сплит | W 12-40 | |||
Руденко Н.В. (с) | 29 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | |||
Сергеева И. | 32 | Kursk Region | |||
Карамашева С. | 32 | Khakassia rep. | |||
3020 | Team Беговой Монастырь | M 12-40 | |||
Ядгаров И. (с) | 29 | Moscow | |||
Панферов И. | 26 | Moscow | |||
Адышкин П. | 31 | Moscow | |||
3030 | Team Why not? | M 12-40 | |||
Ожгибесов И. (с) | 27 | Moscow | |||
Смаев В. | 28 | Moscow | |||
Доржиев Б. | 38 | Moscow | |||
3040 | Team Беганутые | M 12-40 | |||
Андреев В. (с) | 18 | St. Petersburg | |||
Козырев С. | 31 | St. Petersburg | |||
Бараусов Д. | 20 | St. Petersburg | |||
3050 | Team TexTerra Team | M 12-40 | |||
Киселев С.О. (с) | 33 | Tatarstan rep. | |||
Иванов С. | 41 | Chuvash rep. | |||
Иванов А. | 35 | Chuvash rep. | |||
3060 | Team Runderground | M 12-40 | |||
Обухов Д. (с) | 20 | Penza Region | |||
Козлов Н. | 34 | Moscow | |||
Бакушев И. | 20 | Moscow | |||
3070 | Team Надыров-Team | M 12-40 | |||
Надыров И.Ф. (с) | 26 | Altai Territory | |||
Элизбарян А. | 27 | Altai Territory | |||
Семушев А. | 29 | Altai Territory | |||
3080 | Team Томск-Team | M 12-40 | |||
Балашов М.В. (с) | 22 | Tomsk Region | |||
Черепнин В.В. | 21 | Tomsk Region | |||
Казаков А. | 17 | Tomsk Region | |||
3090 | Team СПБ | W 12-40 | |||
Калашникова Е. (с) | 32 | St. Petersburg | |||
Ерохина Е. | 27 | St. Petersburg | |||
Гостева М. | 31 | St. Petersburg | |||
3100 | Team VRNRUN | M 12-40 | |||
Аплачкин А. (с) | 28 | Altai Territory | |||
Попов С.И. | 31 | Voronezh Region | |||
Рязанцев А. | 26 | Voronezh Region |
Share: