Список участников

Номер Ном. Участник Возраст Лет Откуда Категория
Бег 42.2 км онлайн
800 Тарасова Наталья Н. 57 г Междуреченск c 18
801 Кулагин Вадим В. 44 г Барнаул c 18
802 Дмитриев Костя К. 30 г Кемерово c 18
803 Тропин Сергей С. 36 р-н Центральный c 18
804 Третьякова Дарина Д. 29 г Кемерово c 18
805 Gorbunov Вадим В. 37 г Новосибирск c 18
806 Долгополов Александр А. 19 г Томск c 18
807 Ковалев Артем А. 31 г Томск c 18
808 Бугаев Алексей А. 43 р-н Центральный c 18
809 Постовалов Антон А. 30 г Омск c 18
810 Сорокин Василий В. 40 г Щёлково c 18
811 Мурыгин Максим М. 43 г Змеиногорск c 18
812 Федосеев Михаил М. 36 г Кемерово c 18
813 Суздальцев Егор Е. 36 г Новокузнецк c 18
Бег 21.1 км онлайн
500 Васильева Юлия Ю. 26 г Елизово c 16
501 Ботвинкина Тамара Т. 34 г Томск c 16
502 Штоп Андрей А. 21 г Томск c 16
503 Гамалеева Маргарита М. 35 г Новосибирск c 16
504 Черненко Мария М. 35 г Томск c 16
505 Ремарчук Наталия Н. 43 г Томск c 16
506 Шрейбер Денис Д. 34 г Томск c 16
507 Грищенко Александр А. 36 р-н Новоильинский c 16
509 Грищенко Елена Е. 33 р-н Новоильинский c 16
510 Осипчук Евгений Е. 49 г Кемерово c 16
511 Artemova Olga O. 31 г Москва c 16
512 Устинова Ольга О. 37 г Москва c 16
513 Лоскутников Степан С. 18 пгт Ижморский c 16
Ходьба 21.1 км онлайн
970 Негреба Анастасия А. 39 г Томск c 16
971 Недобиткова Анна А. 36 г Барнаул c 16
Бег 10 км онлайн
300 Новикова Марина М. 36 г Томск c 14
301 Руссу Евгений Е. 18 г Томск c 14
302 Ворожбицкая Елена Е. 37 г Томск c 14
303 Авдеева Татьяна Т. 51 г Томск c 14
Бег 5 км онлайн
200 Тушатова Светлана С. 45 г Кемерово c 12
201 Александров Дмитрий Д. 37 г Томск c 12
202 Рогов Иван И. 16 г Томск c 12
203 Егоренков Павел П. 17 п Радиоцентр c 12
204 Ягофарова Анастасия А. 19 г Томск c 12
205 Кулагин Илья И. 14 г Барнаул c 12
206 Омельчук Павел П. 17 г Томск c 12
207 Баранов Павел П. 17 г Томск c 12
208 Селявин Максим М. 17 г Томск c 12
209 Шарипов Ахмед А. 17 г Томск c 12
210 Румянцев Дмитрий Д. 17 г Томск c 12
211 Рябова Валерия В. 33 г Томск c 12
212 Логинова Лидия Л. 37 г Томск c 12
213 Нохрин Вадим В. 16 г Томск c 12
214 Зенин Кирилл К. 16 г Томск c 12
215 Жук Виктория В. 18 г Томск c 12
216 Краснобаев Павел П. 18 г Томск c 12
217 Шальнов Александр А. 17 деревня Воронино c 12
218 Губин Роман Р. 17 г Томск c 12
219 Логинов Александр А. 35 г Томск c 12
220 Степкина Светлана С. 41 г Томск c 12
Детский забег онлайн
1 Мамонов Марк М. 5 Дети
2 Савушкин Сергей С. 6 г Томск Дети
3 Шатова Ирина И. 8 село Первомайское Дети
200 Базылев Леонид Л. 11 Дети
Поделиться: