Результаты ЗАБЕГ.РФ - VOLGARUN (г.Волгоград)

Найдено 72 результата:

 
Участник
Номер
Результат
 
1
Евгений Шереметьев
М27 / Ultrrra / Волгоград
305
00:43:22
04:20 мин/км
2
Александр Гришин
М40 / Волгоград
308
00:44:00
04:24 мин/км
3
Талиб Ашурбеков
М24 / Волгоград
364
00:44:06
04:25 мин/км
4
Евгений Дудаков
М32 / Камышин
332
00:45:17
04:32 мин/км
5
Александр Егоров
М49 / Волжский
345
00:46:12
04:37 мин/км
6
Андрей Дегтярев
М44 / Волжский
335
00:46:19
04:38 мин/км
1
Ольга Гурьева
Ж42 / Ахтубинск
331
00:47:39
04:46 мин/км
7
Сергей Кузнецов
М47 / Run_veteran_team / RAN_VETERAN_TEAM / Волгоград
354
00:47:45
04:47 мин/км
8
Владислав Трошин
М30 / Ultrrra / Волгоградская обл
352
00:48:18
04:50 мин/км
9
Александр Колесников
М31 / Бег, здоровье, красота / Волгоградская обл
324
00:48:51
04:53 мин/км
10
Илья Васин
М25 / Ахтубинск
358
00:49:10
04:55 мин/км
2
Анна Манаенкова
Ж32 / #ULTRRRA / Волгоградская обл
365
00:49:43
04:58 мин/км
11
Денис Сычев
М40 / Бизоны / Городище
350
00:50:24
05:02 мин/км
3
Татьяна Егорова
Ж40 / Волжский
333
00:50:33
05:03 мин/км
4
Инна Гребенникова
Ж38 / Волгоград
341
00:50:50
05:05 мин/км
12
322
00:50:52
05:05 мин/км
5
351
00:50:54
05:05 мин/км
13
Василий Рожков
М39 / Волгоградская обл
342
00:51:01
05:06 мин/км
6
Ольга Бацокина
Ж41 / Ultrrra / Волгоградская обл
325
00:51:01
05:06 мин/км
7
Юлия Смолина
Ж35 / Ultrrra / Волгоград
357
00:51:47
05:11 мин/км
14
Денис Назаренко
М33 / Волжский
336
00:52:20
05:14 мин/км
8
Татьяна Кусмарцева
Ж37 / Волгоградская обл
340
00:52:29
05:15 мин/км
9
Виктория Назарова
Ж37 / Волгоград
328
00:54:50
05:29 мин/км
10
Татьяна Тарасова
Ж38 / Run_veteran_team / Волгоград
329
00:55:25
05:33 мин/км
15
Александр Татару
М22 / Котельниково
344
00:55:36
05:34 мин/км
16
Александр Панкрашев
М31 / Волгоград
313
00:55:46
05:35 мин/км
17
Дмитрий Тушенцов
М34 / Нет / нет команды / Волгоградская обл
317
00:56:08
05:37 мин/км
11
Анастасия Беляевская
Ж25 / Волгоградская обл
346
00:56:21
05:38 мин/км
18
Андрей Безуглов
М43 / Run_veteran_team / Волгоград
359
00:56:22
05:38 мин/км
19
Александр Дубошин
М50 / Бег, здоровье, красота / Камышин
334
00:56:39
05:40 мин/км
20
Андрей Штефан
М33 / Волгоград
312
00:56:53
05:41 мин/км
12
Наталия Чеботарева
Ж42 / RUN_VETERAN_TEAM / Волгоград
330
00:57:23
05:44 мин/км
21
Дмитрий Белик
М39 / Волгоград
319
00:57:55
05:48 мин/км
13
Татьяна Сопит
Ж43 / КЛБ Луч / Волгоградская обл
326
00:58:17
05:50 мин/км
14
Светлана Гончарова
Ж40 / Run_veteran_team / Волгоград
360
00:58:25
05:51 мин/км
22
Василий Петрушкин
М31 / Begood Running / Волгоград
349
00:59:44
05:58 мин/км
15
Оксана Лунёва
Ж34 / Ultrrra / Волгоград
337
01:00:06
06:01 мин/км
16
Мария Луппова
Ж34 / Ultrrra / #ULTRRRA / Волгоград
362
01:01:18
06:08 мин/км
23
Александр Лунёв
М32 / Ultrrra / Волгоград
343
01:02:29
06:15 мин/км
17
Оксана Третьякова
Ж46 / Волгоград
314
01:05:36
06:34 мин/км
18
Анна Климова
Ж31 / Волгоград
353
01:05:50
06:35 мин/км
24
Максим Ананьев
М35 / Динамо / Волгоградская обл
301
01:05:52
06:35 мин/км
19
Анжелика Гринберг
Ж34 / Run_veteran_team / Волгоград
361
01:07:42
06:46 мин/км
20
Назарова Кристина
Ж29 / Волгоград
367
01:22:42
08:16 мин/км
-
Михаил Музюков
М31 / Волгоград
356
DNS
-
Андрей Серышев
М32 / Волгоград
372
DNS
-
Константин Сударчиков
М30 / Ultrrra / #ULTRRRA / Волгоград
371
DNS
-
Антон Курганский
М29 / Волгоград
370
DNS
-
Максим Маклаков
М45 / Peppy Guys / Волгоград
368
DNS
-
Семен Шмидт
М37 / Волгоград
366
DNS
-
Мария Шабанова
Ж24 / Волгоград
327
DNS
-
Роман Байрамов
М25 / Москва
323
DNS
-
Мария Тумаян
Ж35 / Волгоград
363
DNS
-
Алексей Егоров
М48 / Волгоград
321
DNS
-
Ульяна Савина
Ж25 / Москва
320
DNS
-
Вячеслав Насонов
М39 / Волгоград
318
DNS
-
Маис Гурбанов
М40 / Средняя Ахтуба
316
DNS
-
Геннадий Халецкий
М53 / Елань
315
DNS
-
Михаил Сердюков
М35 / Волгоград
347
DNS
-
Мария Фомина
Ж35 / Волгоград
311
DNS
-
Leskov.2013 Лесков
М22 / Волгоград
310
DNS
-
Дарья Капанская
Ж33 / Волгоград
309
DNS
-
Юрий Каныгин
М46 / Волгоград
307
DNS
-
Андрей Сердюков
М47 / Волгоград
306
DNS
-
Александр Гусев
М30 / Volgarun / Alyaska / Волгоград
338
DNS
-
Павел Объедков
М31 / Волгоград
339
DNS
-
Дмитрий Терехов
М32 / Волгоград
304
DNS
-
Сергей Пигулёв
М30 / Волгоград
303
DNS
-
Дмитрий Кулагин
М38 / Волжский
302
DNS
-
Алексей Працюк
М36 / Волгоград
355
DNS
-
Евгений Салов
М43 / GO-RUN.CLUB / Сердце Сибири / Томск
369
DNS
-
Дмитрий Можный
М28 / Волгоград
348
DNS
Евгений Шереметьев
Номер: 305 М27 / Ultrrra / Волгоград
Место 1
Темп (мин/км) 04:20 мин/км
Результат 00:43:22
Александр Гришин
Номер: 308 М40 / Волгоград
Место 2
Темп (мин/км) 04:24 мин/км
Результат 00:44:00
Талиб Ашурбеков
Номер: 364 М24 / Волгоград
Место 3
Темп (мин/км) 04:25 мин/км
Результат 00:44:06
Евгений Дудаков
Номер: 332 М32 / Камышин
Место 4
Темп (мин/км) 04:32 мин/км
Результат 00:45:17
Александр Егоров
Номер: 345 М49 / Волжский
Место 5
Темп (мин/км) 04:37 мин/км
Результат 00:46:12
Андрей Дегтярев
Номер: 335 М44 / Волжский
Место 6
Темп (мин/км) 04:38 мин/км
Результат 00:46:19
Ольга Гурьева
Номер: 331 Ж42 / Ахтубинск
Место 1
Темп (мин/км) 04:46 мин/км
Результат 00:47:39
Сергей Кузнецов
Номер: 354 М47 / Run_veteran_team / RAN_VETERAN_TEAM / Волгоград
Место 7
Темп (мин/км) 04:47 мин/км
Результат 00:47:45
Владислав Трошин
Номер: 352 М30 / Ultrrra / Волгоградская обл
Место 8
Темп (мин/км) 04:50 мин/км
Результат 00:48:18
Александр Колесников
Номер: 324 М31 / Бег, здоровье, красота / Волгоградская обл
Место 9
Темп (мин/км) 04:53 мин/км
Результат 00:48:51
Илья Васин
Номер: 358 М25 / Ахтубинск
Место 10
Темп (мин/км) 04:55 мин/км
Результат 00:49:10
Анна Манаенкова
Номер: 365 Ж32 / #ULTRRRA / Волгоградская обл
Место 2
Темп (мин/км) 04:58 мин/км
Результат 00:49:43
Денис Сычев
Номер: 350 М40 / Бизоны / Городище
Место 11
Темп (мин/км) 05:02 мин/км
Результат 00:50:24
Татьяна Егорова
Номер: 333 Ж40 / Волжский
Место 3
Темп (мин/км) 05:03 мин/км
Результат 00:50:33
Инна Гребенникова
Номер: 341 Ж38 / Волгоград
Место 4
Темп (мин/км) 05:05 мин/км
Результат 00:50:50
Дмитрий Гремячкин
Номер: 322 М30 / Обнинск
Место 12
Темп (мин/км) 05:05 мин/км
Результат 00:50:52
Оксана Расолько
Номер: 351 Ж42 / Москва
Место 5
Темп (мин/км) 05:05 мин/км
Результат 00:50:54
Василий Рожков
Номер: 342 М39 / Волгоградская обл
Место 13
Темп (мин/км) 05:06 мин/км
Результат 00:51:01
Ольга Бацокина
Номер: 325 Ж41 / Ultrrra / Волгоградская обл
Место 6
Темп (мин/км) 05:06 мин/км
Результат 00:51:01
Юлия Смолина
Номер: 357 Ж35 / Ultrrra / Волгоград
Место 7
Темп (мин/км) 05:11 мин/км
Результат 00:51:47
Денис Назаренко
Номер: 336 М33 / Волжский
Место 14
Темп (мин/км) 05:14 мин/км
Результат 00:52:20
Татьяна Кусмарцева
Номер: 340 Ж37 / Волгоградская обл
Место 8
Темп (мин/км) 05:15 мин/км
Результат 00:52:29
Виктория Назарова
Номер: 328 Ж37 / Волгоград
Место 9
Темп (мин/км) 05:29 мин/км
Результат 00:54:50
Татьяна Тарасова
Номер: 329 Ж38 / Run_veteran_team / Волгоград
Место 10
Темп (мин/км) 05:33 мин/км
Результат 00:55:25
Александр Татару
Номер: 344 М22 / Котельниково
Место 15
Темп (мин/км) 05:34 мин/км
Результат 00:55:36
Александр Панкрашев
Номер: 313 М31 / Волгоград
Место 16
Темп (мин/км) 05:35 мин/км
Результат 00:55:46
Дмитрий Тушенцов
Номер: 317 М34 / Нет / нет команды / Волгоградская обл
Место 17
Темп (мин/км) 05:37 мин/км
Результат 00:56:08
Анастасия Беляевская
Номер: 346 Ж25 / Волгоградская обл
Место 11
Темп (мин/км) 05:38 мин/км
Результат 00:56:21
Андрей Безуглов
Номер: 359 М43 / Run_veteran_team / Волгоград
Место 18
Темп (мин/км) 05:38 мин/км
Результат 00:56:22
Александр Дубошин
Номер: 334 М50 / Бег, здоровье, красота / Камышин
Место 19
Темп (мин/км) 05:40 мин/км
Результат 00:56:39
Андрей Штефан
Номер: 312 М33 / Волгоград
Место 20
Темп (мин/км) 05:41 мин/км
Результат 00:56:53
Наталия Чеботарева
Номер: 330 Ж42 / RUN_VETERAN_TEAM / Волгоград
Место 12
Темп (мин/км) 05:44 мин/км
Результат 00:57:23
Дмитрий Белик
Номер: 319 М39 / Волгоград
Место 21
Темп (мин/км) 05:48 мин/км
Результат 00:57:55
Татьяна Сопит
Номер: 326 Ж43 / КЛБ Луч / Волгоградская обл
Место 13
Темп (мин/км) 05:50 мин/км
Результат 00:58:17
Светлана Гончарова
Номер: 360 Ж40 / Run_veteran_team / Волгоград
Место 14
Темп (мин/км) 05:51 мин/км
Результат 00:58:25
Василий Петрушкин
Номер: 349 М31 / Begood Running / Волгоград
Место 22
Темп (мин/км) 05:58 мин/км
Результат 00:59:44
Оксана Лунёва
Номер: 337 Ж34 / Ultrrra / Волгоград
Место 15
Темп (мин/км) 06:01 мин/км
Результат 01:00:06
Мария Луппова
Номер: 362 Ж34 / Ultrrra / #ULTRRRA / Волгоград
Место 16
Темп (мин/км) 06:08 мин/км
Результат 01:01:18
Александр Лунёв
Номер: 343 М32 / Ultrrra / Волгоград
Место 23
Темп (мин/км) 06:15 мин/км
Результат 01:02:29
Оксана Третьякова
Номер: 314 Ж46 / Волгоград
Место 17
Темп (мин/км) 06:34 мин/км
Результат 01:05:36
Анна Климова
Номер: 353 Ж31 / Волгоград
Место 18
Темп (мин/км) 06:35 мин/км
Результат 01:05:50
Максим Ананьев
Номер: 301 М35 / Динамо / Волгоградская обл
Место 24
Темп (мин/км) 06:35 мин/км
Результат 01:05:52
Анжелика Гринберг
Номер: 361 Ж34 / Run_veteran_team / Волгоград
Место 19
Темп (мин/км) 06:46 мин/км
Результат 01:07:42
Назарова Кристина
Номер: 367 Ж29 / Волгоград
Место 20
Темп (мин/км) 08:16 мин/км
Результат 01:22:42
Михаил Музюков
Номер: 356 М31 / Волгоград
Место -
Темп (мин/км)
Результат DNS
Андрей Серышев
Номер: 372 М32 / Волгоград
Место -
Темп (мин/км)
Результат DNS
Константин Сударчиков
Номер: 371 М30 / Ultrrra / #ULTRRRA / Волгоград
Место -
Темп (мин/км)
Результат DNS
Антон Курганский
Номер: 370 М29 / Волгоград
Место -
Темп (мин/км)
Результат DNS
Максим Маклаков
Номер: 368 М45 / Peppy Guys / Волгоград
Место -
Темп (мин/км)
Результат DNS
Семен Шмидт
Номер: 366 М37 / Волгоград
Место -
Темп (мин/км)
Результат DNS
Мария Шабанова
Номер: 327 Ж24 / Волгоград
Место -
Темп (мин/км)
Результат DNS
Роман Байрамов
Номер: 323 М25 / Москва
Место -
Темп (мин/км)
Результат DNS
Мария Тумаян
Номер: 363 Ж35 / Волгоград
Место -
Темп (мин/км)
Результат DNS
Алексей Егоров
Номер: 321 М48 / Волгоград
Место -
Темп (мин/км)
Результат DNS
Ульяна Савина
Номер: 320 Ж25 / Москва
Место -
Темп (мин/км)
Результат DNS
Вячеслав Насонов
Номер: 318 М39 / Волгоград
Место -
Темп (мин/км)
Результат DNS
Маис Гурбанов
Номер: 316 М40 / Средняя Ахтуба
Место -
Темп (мин/км)
Результат DNS
Геннадий Халецкий
Номер: 315 М53 / Елань
Место -
Темп (мин/км)
Результат DNS
Михаил Сердюков
Номер: 347 М35 / Волгоград
Место -
Темп (мин/км)
Результат DNS
Мария Фомина
Номер: 311 Ж35 / Волгоград
Место -
Темп (мин/км)
Результат DNS
Leskov.2013 Лесков
Номер: 310 М22 / Волгоград
Место -
Темп (мин/км)
Результат DNS
Дарья Капанская
Номер: 309 Ж33 / Волгоград
Место -
Темп (мин/км)
Результат DNS
Юрий Каныгин
Номер: 307 М46 / Волгоград
Место -
Темп (мин/км)
Результат DNS
Андрей Сердюков
Номер: 306 М47 / Волгоград
Место -
Темп (мин/км)
Результат DNS
Александр Гусев
Номер: 338 М30 / Volgarun / Alyaska / Волгоград
Место -
Темп (мин/км)
Результат DNS
Павел Объедков
Номер: 339 М31 / Волгоград
Место -
Темп (мин/км)
Результат DNS
Дмитрий Терехов
Номер: 304 М32 / Волгоград
Место -
Темп (мин/км)
Результат DNS
Сергей Пигулёв
Номер: 303 М30 / Волгоград
Место -
Темп (мин/км)
Результат DNS
Дмитрий Кулагин
Номер: 302 М38 / Волжский
Место -
Темп (мин/км)
Результат DNS
Алексей Працюк
Номер: 355 М36 / Волгоград
Место -
Темп (мин/км)
Результат DNS
Евгений Салов
Номер: 369 М43 / GO-RUN.CLUB / Сердце Сибири / Томск
Место -
Темп (мин/км)
Результат DNS
Дмитрий Можный
Номер: 348 М28 / Волгоград
Место -
Темп (мин/км)
Результат DNS
Поделиться: