Список участников Космического марафона

Номер Ном. Участник Возраст Лет Откуда Категория
42,2 км марафон
900 Туренко Елена Е. 53 Томск Ж 46-55
901 Санин Владислав В. 41 г Кемерово М 36-45
902 Пфайф Александр А. 32 Кемерово М 18-35
903 Сазыкина Людмила Л. 43 Кемерово Ж 36-45
904 Мельникова Оксана О. 38 г Северск Ж 36-45
905 Колодий Максим М. 34 Кемерово М 18-35
906 Иванов Дмитрий Д. 41 Томск М 36-45
907 Загородников Александр А. 50 Ужур М 46-55
908 Шаломенцева Ксюня К. 34 Кемерово Ж 18-35
909 Стецко Юрий Ю. 57 Ленинск-Кузнецкий М 56-59
910 Верховод Сергей С. 55 г Кемерово М 46-55
911 Шапошников Альберт А. 55 Томск М 46-55
912 Ковалевская Мария М. 40 Томск Ж 36-45
913 Леонтьев Василий В. 64 Томск М 60-65
914 Конышков Сергей С. 39 Парабель М 36-45
915 Рубцов Сергей С. 45 Томск М 36-45
916 Деменчук Владислав В. 27 Кемерово М 18-35
917 Щетинин Артем А. 34 г Новосибирск М 18-35
919 Андросов Виталий В. 32 г Томск М 18-35
920 Глухих Кирилл К. 30 Новокузнецк М 18-35
924 Симаковский Виталий В. 32 Томск М 18-35
926 Александров Александр А. 18 Томск М 18-35
21,1 км полумарафон
650 Панько Дмитрий Д. 38 г Томск М 36-45
651 Колотовкин Виктор В. 32 г Томск М 16-35
652 Новошинцев Алексей А. 38 Томск М 36-45
653 Лопаткина Мария М. 29 г Томск Ж 16-35
654 Алымов Игорь И. 41 Томск М 36-45
655 Мохов Егор Е. 39 Кемерово М 36-45
657 Барышников Александр А. 30 Газ-Сале М 16-35
658 Стахеев Евгений Е. 29 г Томск М 16-35
659 Ушев Максим М. 45 Кемерово М 36-45
660 Агеев Алексей А. 38 г Томск М 36-45
661 Дубов Андрей А. 48 Томск М 46-55
662 Колесников Никита Н. 25 Томск М 16-35
663 Повзун Анатолий А. 48 г Томск М 46-55
664 Журавлев Антон А. 34 Омск М 16-35
665 Никифоров Семен С. 28 Новосибирск М 16-35
666 Вострокнутов Александр А. 38 Томск М 36-45
667 Бахтиаров Руслан Р. 28 Новосибирск М 16-35
668 Алексеевский Владислав В. 33 Томск М 16-35
669 Лукьянова Екатерина Е. 30 г Томск Ж 16-35
670 Олейник Антон А. 32 г Северск М 16-35
671 Куриленко Илья И. 49 г Новосибирск М 46-55
672 Октябрьский Владимир В. 43 Томск М 36-45
673 Привалов Алексей А. 58 Кемерово М 56-59
674 Мосин Даниил Д. 29 Парабель М 16-35
675 Андреев Евгений Е. 30 г Томск М 16-35
676 Gustavsson Carl Theodor C. 24 Норвегия М 16-35
677 Петров Роман Р. 37 Томск М 36-45
678 Леденёв Дмитрий Д. 26 г Кемерово М 16-35
679 Хорошко Алексей А. 36 Томск М 36-45
680 Черников Евгений Е. 31 деревня Кисловка М 16-35
681 Межибор Евгений Е. 40 г Томск М 36-45
682 Еркаев Павел П. 34 Томск М 16-35
683 Виноградов Максим М. 25 Томск М 16-35
684 Дмитриева Алена А. 33 Кемерово Ж 16-35
685 Штопко Сергей С. 31 Новосибирск М 16-35
686 Дмитриев Иван И. 36 Кемерово М 36-45
687 Орлов Алексей А. 35 Томск М 16-35
688 Иванников Борис Б. 48 Кемерово М 46-55
693 Богомолов Вячеслав В. 29 Москва М 16-35
10 км бег
401 Новошинцева Юлия Ю. 37 Томск Ж 36-45
402 Бритов Владимир В. 38 г Кемерово М 36-45
403 Дворецкий Дмитрий Д. 29 Томск М 16-35
404 Вороненко Ольга О. 36 Томск Ж 36-45
405 Журавлев Григорий Г. 35 мкр Северный (д Кисловка) М 16-35
407 Усатов Егор Е. 35 Томск М 16-35
408 Чалдин Илья И. 34 г Томск М 16-35
409 Васильев Виталий В. 28 г Томск М 16-35
410 Замятин Сергей С. 30 г Северск М 16-35
411 Югин Алексей А. 27 Томск М 16-35
412 Кондратюк Наталья Н. 33 Томск Ж 16-35
413 Иванов Алексей А. 39 Томск М 36-45
414 Говер Евгения Е. 29 г Томск Ж 16-35
415 Калачев Евгений Е. 48 Тайга М 46-55
416 Мартынов Максим М. 44 Томск М 36-45
417 Харитонова Линара Л. 35 Томск Ж 16-35
418 Сугатова Анна А. 41 Томск Ж 36-45
419 Горлов Александр А. 31 г Северск М 16-35
420 Осипов Андрей А. 30 Томск М 16-35
421 Осипцов Валерий В. 56 г Северск М 56-59
422 Колесникова Ольга О. 26 Колпашево Ж 16-35
424 Красюк Дмитрий Д. 32 Мельниково М 16-35
425 Горлова Екатерина Е. 31 Северск Ж 16-35
426 Матвеева Елена Е. 33 поселок Обухово Ж 16-35
428 Куркина Екатерина Е. 39 г Новосибирск Ж 36-45
429 Щетинина Анна А. 28 г Северск Ж 16-35
430 Минаев Сергей С. 29 Томск М 16-35
431 Петроченко Антон А. 32 Томск М 16-35
432 Некрасова Алена А. 33 Томск Ж 16-35
433 Иванов Евгений Е. 31 Томск М 16-35
434 Драничникова Алёна А. 34 Томск Ж 16-35
10 км северная ходьба
972 Богомолова Алла А. 56 Москва Ж 56-59
4,2 км бег
150 Драбатулин Александр А. 34 Новосибирск М 12-35
151 Пурисова Наталья Н. 45 Томск Ж 36-45
152 Салов Евгенний Е. 43 Томск М 36-45
153 Васильева Юлия Ю. 24 г Елизово Ж 12-35
154 Борзилова Арина А. 12 Томск Ж 12-35
155 Казанцева Татьяна Т. 33 Томск Ж 12-35
156 Тензин Роман Р. 25 Томск М 12-35
158 Гуревич Вероника В. 17 Зональная Станция Ж 12-35
159 Дзик Марина М. 21 г Томск Ж 12-35
160 Шумейко Ярослав Я. 21 Казахстан М 12-35
161 Герасимова Елена Е. 29 Северск Ж 12-35
164 Степина Анастасия А. 22 Северск Ж 12-35
165 Бочкарева Ирина И. 37 Томск Ж 36-45
Детский
1 Негреба Егор Е. 4 г Томск Дети
2 Шишигина Анастасия А. 11 Томск Дети
3 Шишигина Алена А. 8 Томск Дети
4 Веселова Ева Е. 9 Томск Дети
5 Веселов Михаил М. 5 Томск Дети
6 Урбановичус Роман Р. 9 Томск Дети
7 Мельников Илья И. 4 Северск Дети
8 Казанцева София С. 8 г Томск Дети
9 Казанцев Павел П. 5 г Томск Дети
10 Андреев Макар М. 5 Томск Дети
11 Горлов Даниил Д. 4 Северск Дети
12 Колесников Ярослав Я. 4 Колпашево Дети
13 Дмитриев Павел П. 10 г Кемерово Дети
Поделиться: