Предварительные Результаты

Место Абс. Номер Ном. Участник Дистанция Категория / место Категория Возраст Лет Откуда Клуб / команда
Бег 1 час (а)
Этап 1
1 153 Орлов ОлегО. 16307 М 12-40 1 28 Комсомольск-на-Амуре Лайт-спорт
2 174 Наговицын ПавелП. 16275 М 12-40 2 37 Каракулино Италмас
3 269 Овцынов ПавелП. 16130 М 12-40 3 19 Казахстан Tengri Runners
4 172 Назыров АзатА. 15991 М 12-40 4 27 Казахстан ЦСКА / цска
5 88 Деманов ЮрийЮ. 15850 М 56+ 1 57 Москва FLOO SPORT / Floo Sport
6 230 Шестаков ДенисД. 15551 М 41-55 1 42 Томск Легион СК / Динамо
7 109 Базарбаев СултанС. 15550 М 12-40 5 26 Казахстан
8 266 Кухаренко АртемА. 15388 М 41-55 2 42 Иркутск
9 258 Шакин ВладиславВ. 15270 М 12-40 6 18 Томск
10 97 Ягунов ПётрП. 15031 М 12-40 7 40 Томск
11 95 Терехов АндрейА. 14892 М 12-40 8 38 Судак
12 19 Семенчев СергейС. 14860 М 12-40 9 40 Пенза Pnzrun
13 226 Маринин ИгорьИ. 14855 М 41-55 3 48 Пермь
14 178 Овцынов ВладиславВ. 14556 М 56+ 2 58 Казахстан Акбет
15 69 Санаров ДанилД. 14460 М 12-40 10 23 Новосибирск Движение (Новокузнецк) / Движение (Новокузнецк)
16 166 Анисимов ЮрийЮ. 14356 М 56+ 3 57 Красноярск Красцветмет
17 181 Новоселова ЛюбовьЛ. 14192 Ж 12-40 1 35 Подгорное
18 188 Лесли СергейС. 13943 М 12-40 11 28 Томск
19 8 Убык АлексейА. 13876 М 12-40 12 32 Красноярск Rruns
20 20 Чернышов КонстантинК. 13836 М 41-55 4 47 Мурманск
21 68 Кимвалов ДенисД. 13789 М 41-55 5 41 Тюмень
22 76 Станкевич ВладиславВ. 13750 М 12-40 13 34 Томск
23 61 Дубровин АндрейА. 13499 М 12-40 14 40 Томск
24 267 Муратов МаратМ. 13476 М 12-40 15 32 Томск
25 131 Малюшко ВадимВ. 13379 М 12-40 16 40 Новосибирск ПРОЕКТ150 / СвойЗабег
26 232 Грищенко АлександрА. 13376 М 12-40 17 35 Новокузнецк Движение
27 221 Анопов АлексейА. 13330 М 56+ 4 56 Томск ТРОО "ЛК "Тандем-Янтарь"
28 121 Бондарев МаксимМ. 13310 М 12-40 18 23 Томск ADIDAS RUNNERS
29 31 Журавлев АнтонА. 13290 М 12-40 19 33 Омск
30 77 Леденёв ДмитрийД. 13164 М 12-40 20 26 Кемерово ТУСУР
31 225 Крыжановский МаксимМ. 12993 М 12-40 21 32 Томск СНИКЕР/RUN
32 265 Даньковых СтаниславС. 12943 М 12-40 22 35 Кемерово
33 241 Дужинский ДмитрийД. 12839 М 12-40 23 17 Северск
34 219 Брендель ЕвгенийЕ. 12736 М 12-40 24 37 Томск
35 145 Орлова ЕкатеринаЕ. 12693 Ж 12-40 2 34 Иркутск
36 243 Синебрюхов КириллК. 12693 М 12-40 25 26 Томск
37 87 Бреев ИгорьИ. 12610 М 12-40 26 31 Томск
38 99 Суворова ЮлияЮ. 12597 Ж 12-40 3 25 Анапа
39 71 Туренко ЕленаЕ. 12507 Ж 41-55 1 54 Томск
40 263 Газиев АхмедА. 12496 М 12-40 27 22 Томск PARKRUN / Parkruntomskpolitechnic
41 245 Скавитин СергейС. 12477 М 56+ 5 57 Новосибирск RN Фаза Полёта
42 30 Лата ЕвгенийЕ. 12440 М 12-40 28 32 Новосибирск
43 29 Копчугов ДанилаД. 12407 М 12-40 29 17 Томск
44 67 Дацук АлексейА. 12379 М 41-55 6 44 Таиланд
45 158 Лашманов ВикторВ. 12086 М 12-40 30 28 Канск
46 128 Иваний НиколайН. 12080 М 12-40 31 37 Омск
47 249 Лоскутников СтепанС. 12020 М 12-40 32 16 Ижморский ТТЖТ / ТТЖТ
48 124 Радченко НатальяН. 11987 Ж 12-40 4 35 Покровск
49 72 Важдаев АндрейА. 11900 М 12-40 33 39 Юрга Кузмастерс / VazhdaevTeam
50 217 Байрамов ШабанШ. 11835 М 41-55 7 54 Томск
51 136 Кудянов АлексейА. 11797 М 41-55 8 49 Томск
52 137 Шавыкин ДенисД. 11750 М 12-40 34 32 Томск Тигр
53 278 Шпет КсенияК. 11654 Ж 12-40 5 18 Элитное
54 201 Цвик ЕлизаветаЕ. 11620 Ж 12-40 6 13 Подгорное
55 268 Бухаров ВладимирВ. 11545 М 41-55 9 49 Томск Легион СК
56 93 Гордиевских АлександрА. 11519 М 41-55 10 49 Томск GO-RUN.CLUB
57 182 Видзицкайте ДианаД. 11510 Ж 12-40 7 20 Томск
58 144 Семикина ЕленаЕ. 11510 Ж 12-40 8 39 Томск
59 127 Сорокин ДмитрийД. 11510 М 12-40 35 38 Томск
60 192 Зиньковская МаринаМ. 11503 Ж 12-40 9 39 Томск
61 203 Мурару ФлоринФ. 11430 М 12-40 36 32 Ступино
62 228 Стариков СтепанС. 11347 М 12-40 37 32 Томск
63 125 Павельев ЕгорЕ. 11260 М 12-40 38 25 Томск
64 74 Шведов ИванИ. 11225 М 12-40 39 27 Осинники
65 171 Мусатов СергейС. 11224 М 41-55 11 48 Новосибирск Метелица / S7 Technics
66 73 Панькова УльянаУ. 11184 Ж 12-40 10 21 Новосибирск
67 135 Зебзеев РоманР. 11151 М 12-40 40 36 Новосибирск
68 165 Руднев ВалерийВ. 11101 М 12-40 41 30 Красноярск
69 58 Овчинникова МарияМ. 11081 Ж 12-40 11 32 Тюмень
70 177 Филекова ЕленаЕ. 11057 Ж 12-40 12 36 Новосибирск
71 264 Корниенко АлександрА. 11054 М 12-40 42 33 Томск
72 215 Сапронов СергейС. 11014 М 12-40 43 31 Северск
73 160 Хомич СветланаС. 10978 Ж 12-40 13 33 Томск
74 78 Головина ЮлияЮ. 10969 Ж 12-40 14 32 Томск
75 190 Афанасьев ДмитрийД. 10954 М 12-40 44 38 Королев
76 26 Белоусова АйгульА. 10950 Ж 41-55 2 43 Новосибирск
77 53 Яцкевич ТатьянаТ. 10943 Ж 12-40 15 27 Томск
78 138 Стукаленко АндрейА. 10917 М 12-40 45 36 Томск Администрация Города Томска
79 214 Усенко ДенисД. 10857 М 12-40 46 27 Томск
80 106 Майтаков СергейС. 10848 М 12-40 47 40 Кудрово
81 147 Ничичейко НаталияН. 10848 Ж 12-40 16 38 Томск
82 276 Зыкова АнастасияА. 10824 Ж 12-40 17 20 Абаза
83 85 Касаткина ЕленаЕ. 10795 Ж 12-40 18 32 Санкт-Петербург
84 130 Петров РоманР. 10776 М 12-40 48 37 Томск
85 101 Barsony SzabolcsS. 10730 М 12-40 49 25 Томск
86 56 Безин НикитаН. 10697 М 12-40 50 31 Томск
87 193 Коваленко АннаА. 10686 Ж 12-40 19 30 Томск
88 191 Приходько СветланаС. 10686 Ж 12-40 20 34 Томск
89 80 Гридина МарияМ. 10684 Ж 12-40 21 37 Новосибирск
90 63 Семенищева НадеждаН. 10646 Ж 12-40 22 39 Санкт-Петербург
91 146 Куксов СергейС. 10633 М 12-40 51 29 Благовещенск
92 60 Овчинников СергейС. 10614 М 12-40 52 35 Тюмень
93 164 Грянко ОксанаО. 10582 Ж 12-40 23 33 Красноярск
94 180 Макарова АннаА. 10581 Ж 12-40 24 40 Новосибирск Свойзабег
95 198 Ризо АннаА. 10577 Ж 12-40 25 35 Томск
96 200 Цвик ЭвелинаЭ. 10572 Ж 12-40 26 13 Подгорное
97 132 Голодов ПавелП. 10541 М 12-40 53 34 Томск
98 210 Потапов ВладиславВ. 10524 М 41-55 12 41 Лонгъюган
99 248 Васильев ВиталийВ. 10510 М 12-40 54 29 Томск
100 199 Мицкевич МаксимМ. 10487 М 12-40 55 35 Томск
101 105 Выборнова ТатьянаТ. 10468 Ж 12-40 27 34 Томск
102 40 Алымов ИгорьИ. 10465 М 41-55 13 41 Томск
103 2 Ушев МаксимМ. 10465 М 41-55 14 45 Кемерово I LOVE SUPERSPORT
104 176 Толстихина ЮлияЮ. 10461 Ж 12-40 28 35 Новосибирск
105 36 Фохт ЕкатеринаЕ. 10453 Ж 41-55 3 47 Томск
106 108 Макарычев МихаилМ. 10402 М 41-55 15 41 Верхняя Салда
107 155 Рыбалко ОлегО. 10401 М 41-55 16 54 Новочеркасск Ростов Дон Бегущий
108 16 Астафьев АркадийА. 10400 М 41-55 17 50 Томск
109 272 Акулова КсенияК. 10351 Ж 12-40 29 30 Кемерово
110 25 Зубарев МаксимМ. 10334 М 12-40 56 38 Томск
111 6 Корнев АлександрА. 10301 М 41-55 18 54 Новокузнецк Движение (Новокузнецк) / Движение (Новокузнецк)
112 151 Хасенова ЕкатеринаЕ. 10222 Ж 12-40 30 35 Казахстан
113 112 Бутаков АлександрА. 10194 М 12-40 57 38 Томск
114 187 Суворов АлександрА. 10170 М 41-55 19 45 Барнаул
115 41 Колотовкин ВикторВ. 10157 М 12-40 58 33 Томск
116 253 Болсуновская инзиляи. 10140 Ж 41-55 4 46 Северск
117 167 Мужецкая НадеждаН. 10139 Ж 56+ 1 58 Сочи SochiSkyrunningTeam
118 224 Москвина НаталияН. 10117 Ж 41-55 5 42 Колпашево
119 103 Гамалеева МаргаритаМ. 10110 Ж 12-40 31 33 Новосибирск
120 251 Хараева НатальяН. 10089 Ж 41-55 6 45 Химки PARKRUN
121 205 Власов СергейС. 10040 М 56+ 6 56 Красноярск Горностай / Горностайteam
122 28 Миронов ЕгорЕ. 10008 М 12-40 59 38 Томск
123 179 Арефьева ЕвгенияЕ. 9994 Ж 41-55 7 43 Барнаул
124 89 Шереметьева НатальяН. 9990 Ж 41-55 8 50 Томск
125 277 Ш ЕвгенийЕ. 9972 М 12-40 60 35 Борисоглебск
126 208 Алексеев АлексейА. 9957 М 41-55 20 46 Некрасово
127 107 Черненко МарияМ. 9953 Ж 12-40 32 34 Томск
128 206 Курашко АннаА. 9952 Ж 12-40 33 31 Томск
129 207 Рябикова ЯнаЯ. 9924 Ж 12-40 34 35 Новосибирск Эрсимед
130 17 Ефремова ТатьянаТ. 9923 Ж 12-40 35 34 Красноярск Беркут
131 100 Лузик ЮлияЮ. 9889 Ж 12-40 36 31 Красноярск Команда «Л»
132 32 Рябченко ДаниилД. 9877 М 12-40 61 36 Томск
133 117 Важдаев СергейС. 9829 М 12-40 62 37 Юрга
134 185 Кулагина ИринаИ. 9813 Ж 12-40 37 38 Барнаул
135 82 Иванов АлександрА. 9806 М 41-55 21 47 Тверь
136 4 Михайлина НатальяН. 9764 Ж 41-55 9 54 Абакан
137 260 Якунина ЛидияЛ. 9717 Ж 12-40 38 38 Северск
138 33 Лагутко КириллК. 9707 М 12-40 63 35 Москва
139 129 Алексеенко ЕкатеринаЕ. 9651 Ж 12-40 39 23 Томск
140 42 Аверина МаргаритаМ. 9629 Ж 12-40 40 31 Томск
141 212 Цыбулина ЕкатеринаЕ. 9607 Ж 12-40 41 13 Подгорное
142 62 Еремина НаталияН. 9587 Ж 41-55 10 49 Москва
143 149 Лавриенко МихаилМ. 9582 М 12-40 64 39 Тверь
144 223 Трайзе АндрейА. 9571 М 56+ 7 64 Омск Юность
145 252 Новошинцев АлексейА. 9548 М 12-40 65 38 Томск 30 шагов
146 59 Семенов ЮрийЮ. 9510 М 12-40 66 32 Ачинск Спорт-Марафон
147 143 Хрусталёва ЕкатеринаЕ. 9484 Ж 12-40 42 35 Канск
148 18 Байзаров ВладимирВ. 9473 М 12-40 67 36 Красноярск
149 204 Ляликова МарияМ. 9463 Ж 12-40 43 34 Красноярск
150 64 Туманова ЮлияЮ. 9447 Ж 12-40 44 38 Томск Администрация Города Томска
151 84 Федоров КириллК. 9440 М 12-40 68 32 Новосибирск
152 274 Безотеческая МаринаМ. 9426 Ж 12-40 45 30 Красноярск Талисман
153 183 Буракова ТатьянаТ. 9411 Ж 12-40 46 35 Биробиджан 1 / 1
154 24 Роткина НатальяН. 9402 Ж 41-55 11 50 Бодайбо нет команды
155 222 Тюпа МаксимМ. 9397 М 12-40 69 37 Томск
156 168 Рассказова МаринаМ. 9380 Ж 41-55 12 41 Омск World Running Federation
157 186 Мельникова КсенияК. 9372 Ж 12-40 47 38 Санкт-Петербург Беговой клуб Адвокатской палаты Санкт-Петербурга
158 247 Шелехов НиколайН. 9343 М 12-40 70 39 Томск Томский ЦСМ
159 242 Попов АлексейА. 9312 М 12-40 71 30 Омск
160 220 Суденков АндрейА. 9297 М 56+ 8 58 Белово
161 48 Гребеник ТатьянаТ. 9247 Ж 12-40 48 17 Люберцы
162 122 Волкова АнастасияА. 9213 Ж 12-40 49 29 Красноярск Беркут
163 148 Сорокина ВалентинаВ. 9150 Ж 12-40 50 36 Екатеринбург
164 98 Октябрьский ВладимирВ. 9149 М 41-55 22 42 Томск
165 57 Авдеева ТатьянаТ. 9090 Ж 41-55 13 50 Томск ТТЖТ / ТТЖТ
166 231 Гарелина СветланаС. 9085 Ж 12-40 51 25 Томск
167 275 Рогутенок АннаА. 9083 Ж 12-40 52 35 Мельниково
168 21 Ремезова МаринаМ. 9080 Ж 12-40 53 33 Северск
169 218 Харисова ЭльвираЭ. 9075 Ж 12-40 54 28 Томск
170 35 Осетрова ЕленаЕ. 9073 Ж 41-55 14 47 Нижний Тагил I LOVE SUPERSPORT
171 46 Дюбин РоманР. 9042 М 12-40 72 39 Красноярск
172 70 Попето ЕвгенияЕ. 9030 Ж 41-55 15 42 Красноярск
173 216 Ефременко НатальяН. 8975 Ж 12-40 55 26 Иркутск
174 235 Клименко ЕвгенийЕ. 8963 М 12-40 73 38 Томск
175 10 Темная МарияМ. 8880 Ж 41-55 16 52 Канск КанскБежит
176 244 Ленский СергейС. 8818 М 12-40 74 35 Первомайское
177 173 Батугин АнтонА. 8798 М 12-40 75 39 Москва
178 227 Яковлева АннаА. 8768 Ж 56+ 2 56 Якутск
179 75 Шатура ВиталийВ. 8750 М 41-55 23 48 Томск Томские Моржи / Томские моржи
180 250 Ланграф ОксанаО. 8731 Ж 12-40 56 35 Томск
181 246 Ткачева СветланаС. 8721 Ж 12-40 57 34 Красноярск Беркут
182 196 Буйко НатальяН. 8632 Ж 12-40 58 28 Новосибирск Свойзабег / СвойЗабег
183 159 Шалыгин ДанилаД. 8580 М 12-40 76 33 Красноярск
184 154 Фонина НатальяН. 8573 Ж 12-40 59 29 Дмитров
185 261 Грищенко ЕленаЕ. 8529 Ж 12-40 60 31 Новокузнецк Движение
186 254 Масевнина ЕвгенияЕ. 8513 Ж 12-40 61 37 Новосибирск
187 209 Легкова МарияМ. 8505 Ж 12-40 62 36 Томск
188 1 Салов ЕвгенийЕ. 8502 М 41-55 24 43 Томск GO-RUN.CLUB / Сердце Сибири
189 197 Буйко ИринаИ. 8500 Ж 41-55 17 53 Ачинск
190 37 Егорычева ОльгаО. 8435 Ж 12-40 63 33 Новосибирск
191 175 Сиволов АнатолийА. 8398 М 12-40 77 33 Томск
192 156 Шалыгина ЮлияЮ. 8393 Ж 12-40 64 39 Красноярск
193 79 Гекман АннаА. 8380 Ж 12-40 65 24 Омск
194 236 Староворцев РостиславР. 8336 М 41-55 25 46 Омск
195 233 Кармадонова ЛюбовьЛ. 8311 Ж 12-40 66 35 Красноярск
196 90 Покунова ОлесяО. 8272 Ж 12-40 67 28 Томск
197 134 Веригин МиронМ. 8208 М 12-40 78 19 Томск
198 126 Абрамова НатальяН. 8203 Ж 41-55 18 41 Газпром трансгаз Москва
199 142 Тимошенко ДмитрийД. 8177 М 12-40 79 35 Томск
200 256 Фёдоров СергейС. 8158 М 12-40 80 32 Казахстан
201 113 Зайцева ТатьянаТ. 8151 Ж 12-40 68 36 Канск Канск Бежит
202 11 Картель ВячеславВ. 8129 М 41-55 26 45 Канск
203 81 Диденко ЕвгенийЕ. 8116 М 41-55 27 53 Томск Томские Моржи / Юнона
204 270 Бреусов ВикторВ. 8114 М 41-55 28 43 Томск
205 237 Староворцева ЕкатеринаЕ. 8073 Ж 41-55 19 41 Омск
206 52 Жалнин ДмитрийД. 8038 М 12-40 81 39 Томск
207 163 Король АннаА. 8000 Ж 12-40 69 33 Красноярск PARKRUN
208 44 Ремарчук НаталияН. 8000 Ж 41-55 20 42 Томск
209 229 Куимова ЮлияЮ. 7985 Ж 12-40 70 31 Новосибирск
210 262 Корсун ВалентинаВ. 7928 Ж 41-55 21 50 Новокузнецк
211 47 Власенко ТатьянаТ. 7916 Ж 12-40 71 27 Томск
212 86 Хабарова АннаА. 7891 Ж 12-40 72 38 Кольцово
213 280 Азовский НиколайН. 7877 М 41-55 29 42 Москва
214 13 Рябова НатальяН. 7839 Ж 12-40 73 30 Новосибирск
215 27 Каралюс ЮстинаЮ. 7818 Ж 12-40 74 25 Ростов-на-Дону Ростов Дон Бегущий
216 141 Гонина ИннаИ. 7808 Ж 12-40 75 28 Томск
217 255 Казанова ЛюбовьЛ. 7799 Ж 12-40 76 35 Томск
218 259 Борзунова ЕкатеринаЕ. 7771 Ж 12-40 77 26 Москва Типичный Марафонец
219 43 Мантышева АйсураА. 7690 Ж 12-40 78 18 Яконурское
220 195 Трунова ЛидияЛ. 7656 Ж 12-40 79 39 Нижневартовск
221 202 Прошин ЕвгенийЕ. 7528 М 41-55 30 44 Томск
222 38 Коростелева ВладиславаВ. 7460 Ж 12-40 80 35 Кемерово Спортсмены века
223 116 Чудинович КристинаК. 7438 Ж 12-40 81 28 Томск
224 39 Слепцов АлександрА. 7321 М 41-55 31 41 Томск
225 184 Кулаченко АртурА. 7302 М 12-40 82 24 Томск
226 162 Булычева ЮлияЮ. 7298 Ж 12-40 82 37 Томск
227 83 Сайсанова ЕкатеринаЕ. 7285 Ж 12-40 83 37 Самара
228 115 Бочарникова АннаА. 7196 Ж 12-40 84 37 Томск
229 238 Лаврова ЕленаЕ. 7186 Ж 41-55 22 42 Раменское
230 279 Бадер АлёнаА. 7127 Ж 12-40 85 32 Батайск
231 15 Пахомова МарияМ. 7082 Ж 12-40 86 29 Красноярск Бегожопки
232 55 Обыскалов ДмитрийД. 6908 М 12-40 83 31 Новосибирск Эрсимед
233 49 Белоусенко КсенияК. 6808 Ж 12-40 87 35 Новосибирск Бегодевочки
234 50 Васильева ЮлияЮ. 6758 Ж 12-40 88 25 Томск
235 114 Петренко ЮлияЮ. 6685 Ж 12-40 89 35 Томск
236 234 Котлярова АнастасияА. 6500 Ж 12-40 90 40 Кемерово
237 51 Баранова ОльгаО. 6437 Ж 12-40 91 35 Томск
238 161 Власкина ЕкатеринаЕ. 6352 Ж 12-40 92 31 Новосибирск
239 271 Бреусова ТатьянаТ. 6298 Ж 41-55 23 41 Томск
240 240 Бочаров ВладиславВ. 6018 М 12-40 84 25 Томск
241 133 Бурлакова ЮлияЮ. 5813 Ж 12-40 93 40 Балаково нет команды
242 211 Маслов АнтонА. 5659 М 12-40 85 16 Томск
243 3 Сморкалова АлександраА. 1350 Ж 12-40 94 32 Новосибирск
Этап 2
1 174 Наговицын ПавелП. 16985 М 12-40 1 37 Каракулино Италмас
2 153 Орлов ОлегО. 16681 М 12-40 2 28 Комсомольск-на-Амуре Лайт-спорт
3 88 Деманов ЮрийЮ. 16160 М 56+ 1 57 Москва FLOO SPORT / Floo Sport
4 172 Назыров АзатА. 16116 М 12-40 3 27 Казахстан ЦСКА / цска
5 266 Кухаренко АртемА. 16001 М 41-55 1 42 Иркутск
6 269 Овцынов ПавелП. 15922 М 12-40 4 19 Казахстан Tengri Runners
7 188 Лесли СергейС. 15892 М 12-40 5 28 Томск
8 230 Шестаков ДенисД. 15781 М 41-55 2 42 Томск Легион СК / Динамо
9 109 Базарбаев СултанС. 15576 М 12-40 6 26 Казахстан
10 226 Маринин ИгорьИ. 15380 М 41-55 3 48 Пермь
11 19 Семенчев СергейС. 15082 М 12-40 7 40 Пенза Pnzrun
12 166 Анисимов ЮрийЮ. 14656 М 56+ 2 57 Красноярск Красцветмет
13 97 Ягунов ПётрП. 14446 М 12-40 8 40 Томск
14 95 Терехов АндрейА. 14441 М 12-40 9 38 Судак
15 68 Кимвалов ДенисД. 14216 М 41-55 4 41 Тюмень
16 121 Бондарев МаксимМ. 13940 М 12-40 10 23 Томск ADIDAS RUNNERS
17 20 Чернышов КонстантинК. 13878 М 41-55 5 47 Мурманск
18 131 Малюшко ВадимВ. 13805 М 12-40 11 40 Новосибирск ПРОЕКТ150 / СвойЗабег
19 69 Санаров ДанилД. 13702 М 12-40 12 23 Новосибирск Движение (Новокузнецк) / Движение (Новокузнецк)
20 77 Леденёв ДмитрийД. 13701 М 12-40 13 26 Кемерово ТУСУР
21 221 Анопов АлексейА. 13611 М 56+ 3 56 Томск ТРОО "ЛК "Тандем-Янтарь"
22 225 Крыжановский МаксимМ. 13609 М 12-40 14 32 Томск СНИКЕР/RUN
23 181 Новоселова ЛюбовьЛ. 13600 Ж 12-40 1 35 Подгорное
24 61 Дубровин АндрейА. 13578 М 12-40 15 40 Томск
25 76 Станкевич ВладиславВ. 13380 М 12-40 16 34 Томск
26 178 Овцынов ВладиславВ. 13329 М 56+ 4 58 Казахстан Акбет
27 232 Грищенко АлександрА. 13299 М 12-40 17 35 Новокузнецк Движение
28 278 Шпет КсенияК. 13049 Ж 12-40 2 18 Элитное
29 268 Бухаров ВладимирВ. 13048 М 41-55 6 49 Томск Легион СК
30 30 Лата ЕвгенийЕ. 13029 М 12-40 18 32 Новосибирск
31 265 Даньковых СтаниславС. 13022 М 12-40 19 35 Кемерово
32 267 Муратов МаратМ. 12929 М 12-40 20 32 Томск
33 67 Дацук АлексейА. 12890 М 41-55 7 44 Таиланд
34 241 Дужинский ДмитрийД. 12802 М 12-40 21 17 Северск
35 145 Орлова ЕкатеринаЕ. 12769 Ж 12-40 3 34 Иркутск
36 190 Афанасьев ДмитрийД. 12756 М 12-40 22 38 Королев
37 124 Радченко НатальяН. 12699 Ж 12-40 4 35 Покровск
38 219 Брендель ЕвгенийЕ. 12587 М 12-40 23 37 Томск
39 201 Цвик ЕлизаветаЕ. 12570 Ж 12-40 5 13 Подгорное
40 31 Журавлев АнтонА. 12539 М 12-40 24 33 Омск
41 182 Видзицкайте ДианаД. 12520 Ж 12-40 6 20 Томск
42 245 Скавитин СергейС. 12517 М 56+ 5 57 Новосибирск RN Фаза Полёта
43 22 Павлов ДмитрийД. 12475 М 41-55 8 42 Томск
44 158 Лашманов ВикторВ. 12316 М 12-40 25 28 Канск
45 144 Семикина ЕленаЕ. 12246 Ж 12-40 7 39 Томск
46 281 Энвие ЮлияЮ. 12151 Ж 12-40 8 27 Сарапул
47 240 Бочаров ВладиславВ. 12105 М 12-40 26 25 Томск
48 60 Овчинников СергейС. 12093 М 12-40 27 35 Тюмень
49 71 Туренко ЕленаЕ. 12000 Ж 41-55 1 54 Томск
50 29 Копчугов ДанилаД. 11990 М 12-40 28 17 Томск
51 263 Газиев АхмедА. 11937 М 12-40 29 22 Томск PARKRUN / Parkruntomskpolitechnic
52 87 Бреев ИгорьИ. 11917 М 12-40 30 31 Томск
53 217 Байрамов ШабанШ. 11891 М 41-55 9 54 Томск
54 99 Суворова ЮлияЮ. 11887 Ж 12-40 9 25 Анапа
55 177 Филекова ЕленаЕ. 11880 Ж 12-40 10 36 Новосибирск
56 136 Кудянов АлексейА. 11804 М 41-55 10 49 Томск
57 135 Зебзеев РоманР. 11717 М 12-40 31 36 Новосибирск
58 205 Власов СергейС. 11708 М 56+ 6 56 Красноярск Горностай / Горностайteam
59 287 Князев СтаниславС. 11617 М 12-40 32 28 Томск
60 53 Яцкевич ТатьянаТ. 11598 Ж 12-40 11 27 Томск
61 200 Цвик ЭвелинаЭ. 11591 Ж 12-40 12 13 Подгорное
62 228 Стариков СтепанС. 11581 М 12-40 33 32 Томск
63 160 Хомич СветланаС. 11567 Ж 12-40 13 33 Томск
64 74 Шведов ИванИ. 11561 М 12-40 34 27 Осинники
65 243 Синебрюхов КириллК. 11490 М 12-40 35 26 Томск
66 108 Макарычев МихаилМ. 11485 М 41-55 11 41 Верхняя Салда
67 171 Мусатов СергейС. 11406 М 41-55 12 48 Новосибирск Метелица / S7 Technics
68 214 Усенко ДенисД. 11374 М 12-40 36 27 Томск
69 146 Куксов СергейС. 11365 М 12-40 37 29 Благовещенск
70 137 Шавыкин ДенисД. 11350 М 12-40 38 32 Томск Тигр
71 215 Сапронов СергейС. 11334 М 12-40 39 31 Северск
72 56 Безин НикитаН. 11327 М 12-40 40 31 Томск
73 72 Важдаев АндрейА. 11325 М 12-40 41 39 Юрга Кузмастерс / VazhdaevTeam
74 58 Овчинникова МарияМ. 11287 Ж 12-40 14 32 Тюмень
75 130 Петров РоманР. 11279 М 12-40 42 37 Томск
76 132 Голодов ПавелП. 11256 М 12-40 43 34 Томск
77 26 Белоусова АйгульА. 11207 Ж 41-55 2 43 Новосибирск
78 173 Батугин АнтонА. 11199 М 12-40 44 39 Москва
79 12 Балаганская АнастасияА. 11188 Ж 12-40 15 26 Томск
80 203 Мурару ФлоринФ. 11133 М 12-40 45 32 Ступино
81 63 Семенищева НадеждаН. 11099 Ж 12-40 16 39 Санкт-Петербург
82 125 Павельев ЕгорЕ. 11086 М 12-40 46 25 Томск
83 127 Сорокин ДмитрийД. 11065 М 12-40 47 38 Томск
84 8 Убык АлексейА. 11065 М 12-40 48 32 Красноярск Rruns
85 272 Акулова КсенияК. 11048 Ж 12-40 17 30 Кемерово
86 199 Мицкевич МаксимМ. 11034 М 12-40 49 35 Томск
87 151 Хасенова ЕкатеринаЕ. 10989 Ж 12-40 18 35 Казахстан
88 277 Ш ЕвгенийЕ. 10923 М 12-40 50 35 Борисоглебск
89 252 Новошинцев АлексейА. 10921 М 12-40 51 38 Томск 30 шагов
90 85 Касаткина ЕленаЕ. 10901 Ж 12-40 19 32 Санкт-Петербург
91 164 Грянко ОксанаО. 10859 Ж 12-40 20 33 Красноярск
92 192 Зиньковская МаринаМ. 10844 Ж 12-40 21 39 Томск
93 2 Ушев МаксимМ. 10800 М 41-55 13 45 Кемерово I LOVE SUPERSPORT
94 186 Мельникова КсенияК. 10783 Ж 12-40 22 38 Санкт-Петербург Беговой клуб Адвокатской палаты Санкт-Петербурга
95 78 Головина ЮлияЮ. 10778 Ж 12-40 23 32 Томск
96 206 Курашко АннаА. 10775 Ж 12-40 24 31 Томск
97 138 Стукаленко АндрейА. 10773 М 12-40 52 36 Томск Администрация Города Томска
98 106 Майтаков СергейС. 10733 М 12-40 53 40 Кудрово
99 40 Алымов ИгорьИ. 10717 М 41-55 14 41 Томск
100 198 Ризо АннаА. 10685 Ж 12-40 25 35 Томск
101 105 Выборнова ТатьянаТ. 10676 Ж 12-40 26 34 Томск
102 73 Панькова УльянаУ. 10672 Ж 12-40 27 21 Новосибирск
103 290 Михайлов ВладимирВ. 10629 М 56+ 7 58 Новосибирск Метелица / ЛЛК "Метелица"
104 257 Голубцова ЛюдмилаЛ. 10605 Ж 56+ 1 59 Оха
105 112 Бутаков АлександрА. 10580 М 12-40 54 38 Томск
106 98 Октябрьский ВладимирВ. 10563 М 41-55 15 42 Томск
107 23 Марочкина АленаА. 10545 Ж 12-40 28 26 Томск
108 107 Черненко МарияМ. 10534 Ж 12-40 29 34 Томск
109 176 Толстихина ЮлияЮ. 10533 Ж 12-40 30 35 Новосибирск
110 264 Корниенко АлександрА. 10518 М 12-40 55 33 Томск
111 179 Арефьева ЕвгенияЕ. 10504 Ж 41-55 3 43 Барнаул
112 101 Barsony SzabolcsS. 10449 М 12-40 56 25 Томск
113 80 Гридина МарияМ. 10445 Ж 12-40 31 37 Новосибирск
114 167 Мужецкая НадеждаН. 10428 Ж 56+ 2 58 Сочи SochiSkyrunningTeam
115 36 Фохт ЕкатеринаЕ. 10422 Ж 41-55 4 47 Томск
116 100 Лузик ЮлияЮ. 10370 Ж 12-40 32 31 Красноярск Команда «Л»
117 251 Хараева НатальяН. 10343 Ж 41-55 5 45 Химки PARKRUN
118 276 Зыкова АнастасияА. 10290 Ж 12-40 33 20 Абаза
119 196 Буйко НатальяН. 10263 Ж 12-40 34 28 Новосибирск Свойзабег / СвойЗабег
120 202 Прошин ЕвгенийЕ. 10251 М 41-55 16 44 Томск
121 185 Кулагина ИринаИ. 10245 Ж 12-40 35 38 Барнаул
122 184 Кулаченко АртурА. 10219 М 12-40 57 24 Томск
123 103 Гамалеева МаргаритаМ. 10194 Ж 12-40 36 33 Новосибирск
124 223 Трайзе АндрейА. 10142 М 56+ 8 64 Омск Юность
125 168 Рассказова МаринаМ. 10134 Ж 41-55 6 41 Омск World Running Federation
126 147 Ничичейко НаталияН. 10132 Ж 12-40 37 38 Томск
127 41 Колотовкин ВикторВ. 10125 М 12-40 58 33 Томск
128 210 Потапов ВладиславВ. 10094 М 41-55 17 41 Лонгъюган
129 236 Староворцев РостиславР. 10062 М 41-55 18 46 Омск
130 231 Гарелина СветланаС. 10027 Ж 12-40 38 25 Томск
131 253 Болсуновская инзиляи. 10020 Ж 41-55 7 46 Северск
132 284 Бабикова ОльгаО. 10018 Ж 12-40 39 28 Томск
133 237 Староворцева ЕкатеринаЕ. 10015 Ж 41-55 8 41 Омск
134 42 Аверина МаргаритаМ. 10005 Ж 12-40 40 31 Томск
135 86 Хабарова АннаА. 10004 Ж 12-40 41 38 Кольцово
136 250 Ланграф ОксанаО. 9988 Ж 12-40 42 35 Томск
137 6 Корнев АлександрА. 9972 М 41-55 19 54 Новокузнецк Движение (Новокузнецк) / Движение (Новокузнецк)
138 89 Шереметьева НатальяН. 9969 Ж 41-55 9 50 Томск
139 4 Михайлина НатальяН. 9895 Ж 41-55 10 54 Абакан
140 222 Тюпа МаксимМ. 9893 М 12-40 59 37 Томск
141 28 Миронов ЕгорЕ. 9839 М 12-40 60 38 Томск
142 117 Важдаев СергейС. 9806 М 12-40 61 37 Юрга
143 129 Алексеенко ЕкатеринаЕ. 9781 Ж 12-40 43 23 Томск
144 260 Якунина ЛидияЛ. 9773 Ж 12-40 44 38 Северск
145 197 Буйко ИринаИ. 9770 Ж 41-55 11 53 Ачинск
146 32 Рябченко ДаниилД. 9755 М 12-40 62 36 Томск
147 208 Алексеев АлексейА. 9732 М 41-55 20 46 Некрасово
148 96 Зеркалова АринаА. 9667 Ж 12-40 45 16 Томск
149 46 Дюбин РоманР. 9644 М 12-40 63 39 Красноярск
150 143 Хрусталёва ЕкатеринаЕ. 9599 Ж 12-40 46 35 Канск
151 35 Осетрова ЕленаЕ. 9596 Ж 41-55 12 47 Нижний Тагил I LOVE SUPERSPORT
152 212 Цыбулина ЕкатеринаЕ. 9580 Ж 12-40 47 13 Подгорное
153 235 Клименко ЕвгенийЕ. 9565 М 12-40 64 38 Томск
154 220 Суденков АндрейА. 9565 М 56+ 9 58 Белово
155 244 Ленский СергейС. 9563 М 12-40 65 35 Первомайское
156 62 Еремина НаталияН. 9544 Ж 41-55 13 49 Москва
157 49 Белоусенко КсенияК. 9524 Ж 12-40 48 35 Новосибирск Бегодевочки
158 247 Шелехов НиколайН. 9514 М 12-40 66 39 Томск Томский ЦСМ
159 149 Лавриенко МихаилМ. 9511 М 12-40 67 39 Тверь
160 275 Рогутенок АннаА. 9509 Ж 12-40 49 35 Мельниково
161 148 Сорокина ВалентинаВ. 9479 Ж 12-40 50 36 Екатеринбург
162 75 Шатура ВиталийВ. 9475 М 41-55 21 48 Томск Томские Моржи / Томские моржи
163 21 Ремезова МаринаМ. 9450 Ж 12-40 51 33 Северск
164 155 Рыбалко ОлегО. 9422 М 41-55 22 54 Новочеркасск Ростов Дон Бегущий
165 15 Пахомова МарияМ. 9384 Ж 12-40 52 29 Красноярск Бегожопки
166 79 Гекман АннаА. 9381 Ж 12-40 53 24 Омск
167 70 Попето ЕвгенияЕ. 9352 Ж 41-55 14 42 Красноярск
168 10 Темная МарияМ. 9348 Ж 41-55 15 52 Канск КанскБежит
169 18 Байзаров ВладимирВ. 9339 М 12-40 68 36 Красноярск
170 126 Абрамова НатальяН. 9333 Ж 41-55 16 41 Газпром трансгаз Москва
171 239 Утяшева ИринаИ. 9330 Ж 12-40 54 32 Иркутск
172 90 Покунова ОлесяО. 9285 Ж 12-40 55 28 Томск
173 9 Леонова ОльгаО. 9267 Ж 12-40 56 29 Новосибирск
174 288 Миронов РоманР. 9242 М 12-40 69 32 Томск
175 122 Волкова АнастасияА. 9206 Ж 12-40 57 29 Красноярск Беркут
176 57 Авдеева ТатьянаТ. 9187 Ж 41-55 17 50 Томск ТТЖТ / ТТЖТ
177 233 Кармадонова ЛюбовьЛ. 9157 Ж 12-40 58 35 Красноярск
178 52 Жалнин ДмитрийД. 9121 М 12-40 70 39 Томск
179 154 Фонина НатальяН. 9121 Ж 12-40 59 29 Дмитров
180 224 Москвина НаталияН. 9117 Ж 41-55 18 42 Колпашево
181 64 Туманова ЮлияЮ. 9112 Ж 12-40 60 38 Томск Администрация Города Томска
182 242 Попов АлексейА. 9082 М 12-40 71 30 Омск
183 289 Рябиков МихаилМ. 9015 М 12-40 72 36 Новосибирск Эрсимед
184 37 Егорычева ОльгаО. 9002 Ж 12-40 61 33 Новосибирск
185 291 Мамонтов ЕвгенийЕ. 9002 М 12-40 73 34 Томск
186 256 Фёдоров СергейС. 9000 М 12-40 74 32 Казахстан
187 204 Ляликова МарияМ. 8979 Ж 12-40 62 34 Красноярск
188 142 Тимошенко ДмитрийД. 8970 М 12-40 75 35 Томск
189 140 Климова ИринаИ. 8863 Ж 12-40 63 34 Томск
190 207 Рябикова ЯнаЯ. 8858 Ж 12-40 64 35 Новосибирск Эрсимед
191 183 Буракова ТатьянаТ. 8831 Ж 12-40 65 35 Биробиджан 1 / 1
192 81 Диденко ЕвгенийЕ. 8740 М 41-55 23 53 Томск Томские Моржи / Юнона
193 175 Сиволов АнатолийА. 8717 М 12-40 76 33 Томск
194 3 Сморкалова АлександраА. 8669 Ж 12-40 66 32 Новосибирск
195 209 Легкова МарияМ. 8626 Ж 12-40 67 36 Томск
196 59 Семенов ЮрийЮ. 8543 М 12-40 77 32 Ачинск Спорт-Марафон
197 227 Яковлева АннаА. 8520 Ж 56+ 3 56 Якутск
198 13 Рябова НатальяН. 8500 Ж 12-40 68 30 Новосибирск
199 187 Суворов АлександрА. 8485 М 41-55 24 45 Барнаул
200 156 Шалыгина ЮлияЮ. 8476 Ж 12-40 69 39 Красноярск
201 285 Миронова МарияМ. 8450 Ж 12-40 70 32 Томск
202 270 Бреусов ВикторВ. 8420 М 41-55 25 43 Томск
203 25 Зубарев МаксимМ. 8384 М 12-40 78 38 Томск
204 259 Борзунова ЕкатеринаЕ. 8371 Ж 12-40 71 26 Москва Типичный Марафонец
205 246 Ткачева СветланаС. 8295 Ж 12-40 72 34 Красноярск Беркут
206 17 Ефремова ТатьянаТ. 8258 Ж 12-40 73 34 Красноярск Беркут
207 193 Коваленко АннаА. 8229 Ж 12-40 74 30 Томск
208 43 Мантышева АйсураА. 8158 Ж 12-40 75 18 Яконурское
209 254 Масевнина ЕвгенияЕ. 8158 Ж 12-40 76 37 Новосибирск
210 114 Петренко ЮлияЮ. 8139 Ж 12-40 77 35 Томск
211 180 Макарова АннаА. 8103 Ж 12-40 78 40 Новосибирск Свойзабег
212 11 Картель ВячеславВ. 8100 М 41-55 26 45 Канск
213 262 Корсун ВалентинаВ. 8064 Ж 41-55 19 50 Новокузнецк
214 213 Черноусова ТатьянаТ. 7931 Ж 12-40 79 38 Томск
215 113 Зайцева ТатьянаТ. 7901 Ж 12-40 80 36 Канск Канск Бежит
216 286 Кузьмина ИринаИ. 7885 Ж 12-40 81 26 Новосибирск
217 1 Салов ЕвгенийЕ. 7877 М 41-55 27 43 Томск GO-RUN.CLUB / Сердце Сибири
218 280 Азовский НиколайН. 7846 М 41-55 28 42 Москва
219 83 Сайсанова ЕкатеринаЕ. 7786 Ж 12-40 82 37 Самара
220 44 Ремарчук НаталияН. 7700 Ж 41-55 20 42 Томск
221 39 Слепцов АлександрА. 7631 М 41-55 29 41 Томск
222 38 Коростелева ВладиславаВ. 7599 Ж 12-40 83 35 Кемерово Спортсмены века
223 33 Лагутко КириллК. 7558 М 12-40 79 35 Москва
224 261 Грищенко ЕленаЕ. 7540 Ж 12-40 84 31 Новокузнецк Движение
225 134 Веригин МиронМ. 7501 М 12-40 80 19 Томск
226 255 Казанова ЛюбовьЛ. 7496 Ж 12-40 85 35 Томск
227 159 Шалыгин ДанилаД. 7481 М 12-40 81 33 Красноярск
228 238 Лаврова ЕленаЕ. 7387 Ж 41-55 21 42 Раменское
229 116 Чудинович КристинаК. 7350 Ж 12-40 86 28 Томск
230 51 Баранова ОльгаО. 7293 Ж 12-40 87 35 Томск
231 162 Булычева ЮлияЮ. 7282 Ж 12-40 88 37 Томск
232 273 Юргин ВладимирВ. 7216 М 12-40 82 32 Томск
233 161 Власкина ЕкатеринаЕ. 7192 Ж 12-40 89 31 Новосибирск
234 293 Сарычева ГалимаГ. 7165 Ж 41-55 22 42 Томск
235 102 Великоредчанина АннаА. 7082 Ж 12-40 90 35 Канск
236 133 Бурлакова ЮлияЮ. 6887 Ж 12-40 91 40 Балаково нет команды
237 50 Васильева ЮлияЮ. 6570 Ж 12-40 92 25 Томск
238 211 Маслов АнтонА. 6414 М 12-40 83 16 Томск
239 115 Бочарникова АннаА. 6200 Ж 12-40 93 37 Томск
240 195 Трунова ЛидияЛ. 4992 Ж 12-40 94 39 Нижневартовск
241 216 Ефременко НатальяН. 4480 Ж 12-40 95 26 Иркутск
242 234 Котлярова АнастасияА. 3760 Ж 12-40 96 40 Кемерово
Этап 3
1 174 Наговицын ПавелП. 17695 М 12-40 1 37 Каракулино Италмас
2 153 Орлов ОлегО. 17210 М 12-40 2 28 Комсомольск-на-Амуре Лайт-спорт
3 172 Назыров АзатА. 16196 М 12-40 3 27 Казахстан ЦСКА / цска
4 88 Деманов ЮрийЮ. 16023 М 56+ 1 57 Москва FLOO SPORT / Floo Sport
5 269 Овцынов ПавелП. 16013 М 12-40 4 19 Казахстан Tengri Runners
6 188 Лесли СергейС. 15990 М 12-40 5 28 Томск
7 230 Шестаков ДенисД. 15925 М 41-55 1 42 Томск Легион СК / Динамо
8 266 Кухаренко АртемА. 15787 М 41-55 2 42 Иркутск
9 109 Базарбаев СултанС. 15766 М 12-40 6 26 Казахстан
10 97 Ягунов ПётрП. 15456 М 12-40 7 40 Томск
11 19 Семенчев СергейС. 15159 М 12-40 8 40 Пенза Pnzrun
12 95 Терехов АндрейА. 14966 М 12-40 9 38 Судак
13 226 Маринин ИгорьИ. 14860 М 41-55 3 48 Пермь
14 166 Анисимов ЮрийЮ. 14758 М 56+ 2 57 Красноярск Красцветмет
15 301 Перевозников РоманР. 14585 М 12-40 10 25 Архангельск
16 68 Кимвалов ДенисД. 13847 М 41-55 4 41 Тюмень
17 20 Чернышов КонстантинК. 13747 М 41-55 5 47 Мурманск
18 178 Овцынов ВладиславВ. 13609 М 56+ 3 58 Казахстан Акбет
19 76 Станкевич ВладиславВ. 13426 М 12-40 11 34 Томск
20 61 Дубровин АндрейА. 13425 М 12-40 12 40 Томск
21 99 Суворова ЮлияЮ. 13340 Ж 12-40 1 25 Анапа
22 121 Бондарев МаксимМ. 13260 М 12-40 13 23 Томск ADIDAS RUNNERS
23 77 Леденёв ДмитрийД. 13250 М 12-40 14 26 Кемерово ТУСУР
24 283 Васильев АндрейА. 13237 М 12-40 15 40 Томск
25 221 Анопов АлексейА. 13059 М 56+ 4 56 Томск ТРОО "ЛК "Тандем-Янтарь"
26 304 Винтизенко ИгорьИ. 13047 М 56+ 5 60 Томск
27 69 Санаров ДанилД. 12939 М 12-40 16 23 Новосибирск Движение (Новокузнецк) / Движение (Новокузнецк)
28 241 Дужинский ДмитрийД. 12923 М 12-40 17 17 Северск
29 232 Грищенко АлександрА. 12908 М 12-40 18 35 Новокузнецк Движение
30 67 Дацук АлексейА. 12869 М 41-55 6 44 Таиланд
31 31 Журавлев АнтонА. 12760 М 12-40 19 33 Омск
32 30 Лата ЕвгенийЕ. 12739 М 12-40 20 32 Новосибирск
33 8 Убык АлексейА. 12685 М 12-40 21 32 Красноярск Rruns
34 201 Цвик ЕлизаветаЕ. 12656 Ж 12-40 2 13 Подгорное
35 87 Бреев ИгорьИ. 12528 М 12-40 22 31 Томск
36 182 Видзицкайте ДианаД. 12527 Ж 12-40 3 20 Томск
37 181 Новоселова ЛюбовьЛ. 12500 Ж 12-40 4 35 Подгорное
38 281 Энвие ЮлияЮ. 12470 Ж 12-40 5 27 Сарапул
39 145 Орлова ЕкатеринаЕ. 12420 Ж 12-40 6 34 Иркутск
40 265 Даньковых СтаниславС. 12402 М 12-40 23 35 Кемерово
41 71 Туренко ЕленаЕ. 12375 Ж 41-55 1 54 Томск
42 124 Радченко НатальяН. 12327 Ж 12-40 7 35 Покровск
43 29 Копчугов ДанилаД. 12320 М 12-40 24 17 Томск
44 136 Кудянов АлексейА. 12246 М 41-55 7 49 Томск
45 219 Брендель ЕвгенийЕ. 12230 М 12-40 25 37 Томск
46 245 Скавитин СергейС. 12107 М 56+ 6 57 Новосибирск RN Фаза Полёта
47 144 Семикина ЕленаЕ. 12053 Ж 12-40 8 39 Томск
48 296 Анчугов ЕвгенийЕ. 12002 М 41-55 8 54 Толмачево
49 240 Бочаров ВладиславВ. 11980 М 12-40 26 25 Томск
50 214 Усенко ДенисД. 11945 М 12-40 27 27 Томск
51 177 Филекова ЕленаЕ. 11933 Ж 12-40 9 36 Новосибирск
52 135 Зебзеев РоманР. 11857 М 12-40 28 36 Новосибирск
53 74 Шведов ИванИ. 11830 М 12-40 29 27 Осинники
54 46 Дюбин РоманР. 11797 М 12-40 30 39 Красноярск
55 60 Овчинников СергейС. 11741 М 12-40 31 35 Тюмень
56 128 Иваний НиколайН. 11679 М 12-40 32 37 Омск
57 171 Мусатов СергейС. 11667 М 41-55 9 48 Новосибирск Метелица / S7 Technics
58 217 Байрамов ШабанШ. 11607 М 41-55 10 54 Томск
59 146 Куксов СергейС. 11583 М 12-40 33 29 Благовещенск
60 210 Потапов ВладиславВ. 11559 М 41-55 11 41 Лонгъюган
61 22 Павлов ДмитрийД. 11465 М 41-55 12 42 Томск
62 58 Овчинникова МарияМ. 11454 Ж 12-40 10 32 Тюмень
63 249 Лоскутников СтепанС. 11436 М 12-40 34 16 Ижморский ТТЖТ / ТТЖТ
64 196 Буйко НатальяН. 11412 Ж 12-40 11 28 Новосибирск Свойзабег / СвойЗабег
65 137 Шавыкин ДенисД. 11394 М 12-40 35 32 Томск Тигр
66 106 Майтаков СергейС. 11333 М 12-40 36 40 Кудрово
67 108 Макарычев МихаилМ. 11320 М 41-55 13 41 Верхняя Салда
68 147 Ничичейко НаталияН. 11320 Ж 12-40 12 38 Томск
69 85 Касаткина ЕленаЕ. 11309 Ж 12-40 13 32 Санкт-Петербург
70 252 Новошинцев АлексейА. 11308 М 12-40 37 38 Томск 30 шагов
71 202 Прошин ЕвгенийЕ. 11196 М 41-55 14 44 Томск
72 26 Белоусова АйгульА. 11138 Ж 41-55 2 43 Новосибирск
73 138 Стукаленко АндрейА. 11134 М 12-40 38 36 Томск Администрация Города Томска
74 160 Хомич СветланаС. 11115 Ж 12-40 14 33 Томск
75 132 Голодов ПавелП. 11083 М 12-40 39 34 Томск
76 290 Михайлов ВладимирВ. 11083 М 56+ 7 58 Новосибирск Метелица / ЛЛК "Метелица"
77 78 Головина ЮлияЮ. 11078 Ж 12-40 15 32 Томск
78 300 Каширин ВладиславВ. 11072 М 12-40 40 34 Томск I LOVE SUPERSPORT
79 200 Цвик ЭвелинаЭ. 10997 Ж 12-40 16 13 Подгорное
80 98 Октябрьский ВладимирВ. 10973 М 41-55 15 42 Томск
81 63 Семенищева НадеждаН. 10897 Ж 12-40 17 39 Санкт-Петербург
82 215 Сапронов СергейС. 10881 М 12-40 41 31 Северск
83 257 Голубцова ЛюдмилаЛ. 10844 Ж 56+ 1 59 Оха
84 125 Павельев ЕгорЕ. 10840 М 12-40 42 25 Томск
85 53 Яцкевич ТатьянаТ. 10836 Ж 12-40 18 27 Томск
86 228 Стариков СтепанС. 10757 М 12-40 43 32 Томск
87 40 Алымов ИгорьИ. 10740 М 41-55 16 41 Томск
88 206 Курашко АннаА. 10738 Ж 12-40 19 31 Томск
89 292 Клименкова СветланаС. 10716 Ж 12-40 20 21 Кемерово КузГТУ
90 299 Старицын АлександрА. 10700 М 12-40 44 36 Томск
91 1 Салов ЕвгенийЕ. 10627 М 41-55 17 43 Томск GO-RUN.CLUB / Сердце Сибири
92 243 Синебрюхов КириллК. 10624 М 12-40 45 26 Томск
93 205 Власов СергейС. 10615 М 56+ 8 56 Красноярск Горностай / Горностайteam
94 127 Сорокин ДмитрийД. 10586 М 12-40 46 38 Томск
95 198 Ризо АннаА. 10545 Ж 12-40 21 35 Томск
96 176 Толстихина ЮлияЮ. 10544 Ж 12-40 22 35 Новосибирск
97 111 Горлов АлександрА. 10526 М 12-40 47 31 Северск
98 268 Бухаров ВладимирВ. 10490 М 41-55 18 49 Томск Легион СК
99 251 Хараева НатальяН. 10469 Ж 41-55 3 45 Химки PARKRUN
100 112 Бутаков АлександрА. 10450 М 12-40 48 38 Томск
101 130 Петров РоманР. 10434 М 12-40 49 37 Томск
102 101 Barsony SzabolcsS. 10394 М 12-40 50 25 Томск
103 167 Мужецкая НадеждаН. 10340 Ж 56+ 2 58 Сочи SochiSkyrunningTeam
104 16 Астафьев АркадийА. 10321 М 41-55 19 50 Томск
105 164 Грянко ОксанаО. 10299 Ж 12-40 23 33 Красноярск
106 225 Крыжановский МаксимМ. 10283 М 12-40 51 32 Томск СНИКЕР/RUN
107 107 Черненко МарияМ. 10255 Ж 12-40 24 34 Томск
108 103 Гамалеева МаргаритаМ. 10254 Ж 12-40 25 33 Новосибирск
109 42 Аверина МаргаритаМ. 10249 Ж 12-40 26 31 Томск
110 72 Важдаев АндрейА. 10249 М 12-40 52 39 Юрга Кузмастерс / VazhdaevTeam
111 90 Покунова ОлесяО. 10249 Ж 12-40 27 28 Томск
112 185 Кулагина ИринаИ. 10247 Ж 12-40 28 38 Барнаул
113 173 Батугин АнтонА. 10191 М 12-40 53 39 Москва
114 2 Ушев МаксимМ. 10175 М 41-55 20 45 Кемерово I LOVE SUPERSPORT
115 155 Рыбалко ОлегО. 10150 М 41-55 21 54 Новочеркасск Ростов Дон Бегущий
116 28 Миронов ЕгорЕ. 10148 М 12-40 54 38 Томск
117 223 Трайзе АндрейА. 10137 М 56+ 9 64 Омск Юность
118 180 Макарова АннаА. 10125 Ж 12-40 29 40 Новосибирск Свойзабег
119 73 Панькова УльянаУ. 10105 Ж 12-40 30 21 Новосибирск
120 41 Колотовкин ВикторВ. 10103 М 12-40 55 33 Томск
121 157 Медведева ЕкатеринаЕ. 10098 Ж 12-40 31 38 Комсомольск-на-Амуре Лайт-спорт
122 276 Зыкова АнастасияА. 10076 Ж 12-40 32 20 Абаза
123 6 Корнев АлександрА. 10074 М 41-55 22 54 Новокузнецк Движение (Новокузнецк) / Движение (Новокузнецк)
124 272 Акулова КсенияК. 10069 Ж 12-40 33 30 Кемерово
125 231 Гарелина СветланаС. 10064 Ж 12-40 34 25 Томск
126 56 Безин НикитаН. 10045 М 12-40 56 31 Томск
127 143 Хрусталёва ЕкатеринаЕ. 10043 Ж 12-40 35 35 Канск
128 224 Москвина НаталияН. 10037 Ж 41-55 4 42 Колпашево
129 117 Важдаев СергейС. 10006 М 12-40 57 37 Юрга
130 247 Шелехов НиколайН. 10005 М 12-40 58 39 Томск Томский ЦСМ
131 236 Староворцев РостиславР. 10000 М 41-55 23 46 Омск
132 59 Семенов ЮрийЮ. 9961 М 12-40 59 32 Ачинск Спорт-Марафон
133 62 Еремина НаталияН. 9954 Ж 41-55 5 49 Москва
134 204 Ляликова МарияМ. 9930 Ж 12-40 36 34 Красноярск
135 183 Буракова ТатьянаТ. 9928 Ж 12-40 37 35 Биробиджан 1 / 1
136 284 Бабикова ОльгаО. 9908 Ж 12-40 38 28 Томск
137 208 Алексеев АлексейА. 9903 М 41-55 24 46 Некрасово
138 302 Кухарев АлександрА. 9871 М 12-40 60 35 Новосибирск
139 278 Шпет КсенияК. 9862 Ж 12-40 39 18 Элитное
140 129 Алексеенко ЕкатеринаЕ. 9859 Ж 12-40 40 23 Томск
141 89 Шереметьева НатальяН. 9853 Ж 41-55 6 50 Томск
142 4 Михайлина НатальяН. 9849 Ж 41-55 7 54 Абакан
143 220 Суденков АндрейА. 9835 М 56+ 10 58 Белово
144 18 Байзаров ВладимирВ. 9779 М 12-40 61 36 Красноярск
145 57 Авдеева ТатьянаТ. 9774 Ж 41-55 8 50 Томск ТТЖТ / ТТЖТ
146 70 Попето ЕвгенияЕ. 9769 Ж 41-55 9 42 Красноярск
147 148 Сорокина ВалентинаВ. 9755 Ж 12-40 41 36 Екатеринбург
148 142 Тимошенко ДмитрийД. 9698 М 12-40 62 35 Томск
149 288 Миронов РоманР. 9647 М 12-40 63 32 Томск
150 275 Рогутенок АннаА. 9626 Ж 12-40 42 35 Мельниково
151 216 Ефременко НатальяН. 9608 Ж 12-40 43 26 Иркутск
152 36 Фохт ЕкатеринаЕ. 9588 Ж 41-55 10 47 Томск
153 168 Рассказова МаринаМ. 9567 Ж 41-55 11 41 Омск World Running Federation
154 233 Кармадонова ЛюбовьЛ. 9561 Ж 12-40 44 35 Красноярск
155 274 Безотеческая МаринаМ. 9554 Ж 12-40 45 30 Красноярск Талисман
156 149 Лавриенко МихаилМ. 9529 М 12-40 64 39 Тверь
157 250 Ланграф ОксанаО. 9469 Ж 12-40 46 35 Томск
158 105 Выборнова ТатьянаТ. 9464 Ж 12-40 47 34 Томск
159 293 Сарычева ГалимаГ. 9464 Ж 41-55 12 42 Томск
160 49 Белоусенко КсенияК. 9452 Ж 12-40 48 35 Новосибирск Бегодевочки
161 187 Суворов АлександрА. 9440 М 41-55 25 45 Барнаул
162 237 Староворцева ЕкатеринаЕ. 9382 Ж 41-55 13 41 Омск
163 116 Чудинович КристинаК. 9302 Ж 12-40 49 28 Томск
164 154 Фонина НатальяН. 9183 Ж 12-40 50 29 Дмитров
165 126 Абрамова НатальяН. 9181 Ж 41-55 14 41 Газпром трансгаз Москва
166 287 Князев СтаниславС. 9176 М 12-40 65 28 Томск
167 179 Арефьева ЕвгенияЕ. 9169 Ж 41-55 15 43 Барнаул
168 163 Король АннаА. 9149 Ж 12-40 51 33 Красноярск PARKRUN
169 86 Хабарова АннаА. 9110 Ж 12-40 52 38 Кольцово
170 235 Клименко ЕвгенийЕ. 9095 М 12-40 66 38 Томск
171 244 Ленский СергейС. 9067 М 12-40 67 35 Первомайское
172 189 Суслова СофьяС. 9063 Ж 12-40 53 28 Томск
173 151 Хасенова ЕкатеринаЕ. 9059 Ж 12-40 54 35 Казахстан
174 21 Ремезова МаринаМ. 9055 Ж 12-40 55 33 Северск
175 10 Темная МарияМ. 9020 Ж 41-55 16 52 Канск КанскБежит
176 227 Яковлева АннаА. 9010 Ж 56+ 3 56 Якутск
177 298 Куимов НиколайН. 8958 М 12-40 68 32 Новосибирск
178 212 Цыбулина ЕкатеринаЕ. 8950 Ж 12-40 56 13 Подгорное
179 64 Туманова ЮлияЮ. 8911 Ж 12-40 57 38 Томск Администрация Города Томска
180 254 Масевнина ЕвгенияЕ. 8900 Ж 12-40 58 37 Новосибирск
181 248 Васильев ВиталийВ. 8898 М 12-40 69 29 Томск
182 291 Мамонтов ЕвгенийЕ. 8881 М 12-40 70 34 Томск
183 260 Якунина ЛидияЛ. 8867 Ж 12-40 59 38 Северск
184 75 Шатура ВиталийВ. 8832 М 41-55 26 48 Томск Томские Моржи / Томские моржи
185 222 Тюпа МаксимМ. 8808 М 12-40 71 37 Томск
186 285 Миронова МарияМ. 8807 Ж 12-40 60 32 Томск
187 156 Шалыгина ЮлияЮ. 8783 Ж 12-40 61 39 Красноярск
188 55 Обыскалов ДмитрийД. 8780 М 12-40 72 31 Новосибирск Эрсимед
189 32 Рябченко ДаниилД. 8777 М 12-40 73 36 Томск
190 25 Зубарев МаксимМ. 8768 М 12-40 74 38 Томск
191 246 Ткачева СветланаС. 8763 Ж 12-40 62 34 Красноярск Беркут
192 122 Волкова АнастасияА. 8740 Ж 12-40 63 29 Красноярск Беркут
193 37 Егорычева ОльгаО. 8641 Ж 12-40 64 33 Новосибирск
194 229 Куимова ЮлияЮ. 8565 Ж 12-40 65 31 Новосибирск
195 289 Рябиков МихаилМ. 8563 М 12-40 75 36 Новосибирск Эрсимед
196 17 Ефремова ТатьянаТ. 8533 Ж 12-40 66 34 Красноярск Беркут
197 140 Климова ИринаИ. 8433 Ж 12-40 67 34 Томск
198 141 Гонина ИннаИ. 8331 Ж 12-40 68 28 Томск
199 184 Кулаченко АртурА. 8320 М 12-40 76 24 Томск
200 175 Сиволов АнатолийА. 8315 М 12-40 77 33 Томск
201 43 Мантышева АйсураА. 8220 Ж 12-40 69 18 Яконурское
202 11 Картель ВячеславВ. 8203 М 41-55 27 45 Канск
203 39 Слепцов АлександрА. 8119 М 41-55 28 41 Томск
204 23 Марочкина АленаА. 8111 Ж 12-40 70 26 Томск
205 83 Сайсанова ЕкатеринаЕ. 8071 Ж 12-40 71 37 Самара
206 294 Глумова АннаА. 8069 Ж 12-40 72 38 Томск
207 81 Диденко ЕвгенийЕ. 8069 М 41-55 29 53 Томск Томские Моржи / Юнона
208 113 Зайцева ТатьянаТ. 8065 Ж 12-40 73 36 Канск Канск Бежит
209 213 Черноусова ТатьянаТ. 8057 Ж 12-40 74 38 Томск
210 114 Петренко ЮлияЮ. 8051 Ж 12-40 75 35 Томск
211 256 Фёдоров СергейС. 8043 М 12-40 78 32 Казахстан
212 262 Корсун ВалентинаВ. 8023 Ж 41-55 17 50 Новокузнецк
213 207 Рябикова ЯнаЯ. 8006 Ж 12-40 76 35 Новосибирск Эрсимед
214 115 Бочарникова АннаА. 8000 Ж 12-40 77 37 Томск
215 102 Великоредчанина АннаА. 7932 Ж 12-40 78 35 Канск
216 286 Кузьмина ИринаИ. 7770 Ж 12-40 79 26 Новосибирск
217 297 Танькова АлександраА. 7754 Ж 12-40 80 35 Новосибирск Фаза полета
218 255 Казанова ЛюбовьЛ. 7718 Ж 12-40 81 35 Томск
219 38 Коростелева ВладиславаВ. 7686 Ж 12-40 82 35 Кемерово Спортсмены века
220 134 Веригин МиронМ. 7650 М 12-40 79 19 Томск
221 35 Осетрова ЕленаЕ. 7644 Ж 41-55 18 47 Нижний Тагил I LOVE SUPERSPORT
222 195 Трунова ЛидияЛ. 7616 Ж 12-40 83 39 Нижневартовск
223 44 Ремарчук НаталияН. 7517 Ж 41-55 19 42 Томск
224 238 Лаврова ЕленаЕ. 7473 Ж 41-55 20 42 Раменское
225 234 Котлярова АнастасияА. 7450 Ж 12-40 84 40 Кемерово
226 52 Жалнин ДмитрийД. 7411 М 12-40 80 39 Томск
227 211 Маслов АнтонА. 7160 М 12-40 81 16 Томск
228 15 Пахомова МарияМ. 7047 Ж 12-40 85 29 Красноярск Бегожопки
229 161 Власкина ЕкатеринаЕ. 6893 Ж 12-40 86 31 Новосибирск
230 273 Юргин ВладимирВ. 6510 М 12-40 82 32 Томск
231 51 Баранова ОльгаО. 6471 Ж 12-40 87 35 Томск
232 197 Буйко ИринаИ. 6057 Ж 41-55 21 53 Ачинск
233 50 Васильева ЮлияЮ. 6015 Ж 12-40 88 25 Томск
234 33 Лагутко КириллК. 5992 М 12-40 83 35 Москва
235 133 Бурлакова ЮлияЮ. 5658 Ж 12-40 89 40 Балаково нет команды
236 295 Силуянова ЕкатеринаЕ. 5127 Ж 12-40 90 24 Северск
237 100 Лузик ЮлияЮ. 5040 Ж 12-40 91 31 Красноярск Команда «Л»
Этап 4
107 Черненко МарияМ. UDC Ж 12-40 34 Томск
266 Кухаренко АртемА. UDC М 41-55 42 Иркутск
306 Ретивкин ВячеславВ. UDC М 12-40 31 Томск
137 Шавыкин ДенисД. UDC М 12-40 32 Томск Тигр
176 Толстихина ЮлияЮ. UDC Ж 12-40 35 Новосибирск
195 Трунова ЛидияЛ. UDC Ж 12-40 39 Нижневартовск
71 Туренко ЕленаЕ. UDC Ж 41-55 54 Томск
146 Куксов СергейС. UDC М 12-40 29 Благовещенск
307 Андреев АндрейА. UDC М 12-40 35 Томск
76 Станкевич ВладиславВ. UDC М 12-40 34 Томск
228 Стариков СтепанС. UDC М 12-40 32 Томск
220 Суденков АндрейА. UDC М 56+ 58 Белово
53 Яцкевич ТатьянаТ. UDC Ж 12-40 27 Томск
57 Авдеева ТатьянаТ. UDC Ж 41-55 50 Томск ТТЖТ / ТТЖТ
61 Дубровин АндрейА. UDC М 12-40 40 Томск
93 Гордиевских АлександрА. UDC М 41-55 49 Томск GO-RUN.CLUB
183 Буракова ТатьянаТ. UDC Ж 12-40 35 Биробиджан 1 / 1
Скайраннинг 1 час (а)
Этап 1
1 2002 Жиндаев АндрейА. 185 М 12-40 1 32 Иркутск ЛОКОМОТИВ / ВСЖД
2 2010 Мужецкий НиколайН. 174 М 56+ 1 60 Сочи Парсек
3 2000 Слободянюк ПетрП. 169 М 12-40 2 24 Томск ЯБЕГУ
4 2013 Петров АндрейА. 146 М 12-40 3 23 Коломинские Гривы Томь
5 2015 Прохоров ЕвгенийЕ. 139 М 56+ 2 59 Красноярск
6 2001 Новиков ОлегО. 130 М 12-40 4 36 Красноярск
7 2003 Наймушина ИринаИ. 104 Ж 41-55 1 52 Молчаново
8 2017 Шнипов АлексейА. 94 М 12-40 5 38 Новосибирск maulteam
9 2005 Шакин ДмитрийД. 79 М 12-40 6 32 Томск
10 2008 Семакина КсенияК. 77 Ж 12-40 1 34 Красноярск
11 2011 Артюхов ДмитрийД. 76 М 41-55 1 43 Красноярск Элита
12 2014 Калиновская АленаА. 75 Ж 12-40 2 30 Новосибирск
13 2004 Бурова ЯрославнаЯ. 70 Ж 12-40 3 30 Томск
14 2012 Балдин ДанилД. 49 М 12-40 7 39 Пермь ТомскНефтеХим / томскнефтехим
15 2006 Гайдамович СергейС. 49 М 12-40 8 38 Томск GO-RUN.CLUB
16 2016 Милованов НиколайН. 47 М 41-55 2 45 Томск
17 2007 Волков АлександрА. 45 М 12-40 9 32 Красноярск Беркут
18 2009 Педэ ЕкатеринаЕ. 35 Ж 12-40 4 23 Молчаново
Этап 2
1 2010 Мужецкий НиколайН. 196 М 56+ 1 60 Сочи Парсек
2 2002 Жиндаев АндрейА. 177 М 12-40 1 32 Иркутск ЛОКОМОТИВ / ВСЖД
3 2013 Петров АндрейА. 158 М 12-40 2 23 Коломинские Гривы Томь
4 2006 Гайдамович СергейС. 151 М 12-40 3 38 Томск GO-RUN.CLUB
5 2015 Прохоров ЕвгенийЕ. 125 М 56+ 2 59 Красноярск
6 2000 Слободянюк ПетрП. 118 М 12-40 4 24 Томск ЯБЕГУ
7 2017 Шнипов АлексейА. 94 М 12-40 5 38 Новосибирск maulteam
8 2001 Новиков ОлегО. 87 М 12-40 6 36 Красноярск
9 2005 Шакин ДмитрийД. 84 М 12-40 7 32 Томск
10 2012 Балдин ДанилД. 83 М 12-40 8 39 Пермь ТомскНефтеХим / томскнефтехим
11 2008 Семакина КсенияК. 70 Ж 12-40 1 34 Красноярск
12 2007 Волков АлександрА. 66 М 12-40 9 32 Красноярск Беркут
13 2009 Педэ ЕкатеринаЕ. 66 Ж 12-40 2 23 Молчаново
14 2014 Калиновская АленаА. 62 Ж 12-40 3 30 Новосибирск
15 2004 Бурова ЯрославнаЯ. 55 Ж 12-40 4 30 Томск
16 2011 Артюхов ДмитрийД. 54 М 41-55 1 43 Красноярск Элита
17 2016 Милованов НиколайН. 53 М 41-55 2 45 Томск
Этап 3
1 2010 Мужецкий НиколайН. 205 М 56+ 1 60 Сочи Парсек
2 2002 Жиндаев АндрейА. 190 М 12-40 1 32 Иркутск ЛОКОМОТИВ / ВСЖД
3 2013 Петров АндрейА. 162 М 12-40 2 23 Коломинские Гривы Томь
4 2015 Прохоров ЕвгенийЕ. 162 М 56+ 2 59 Красноярск
5 2011 Артюхов ДмитрийД. 157 М 41-55 1 43 Красноярск Элита
6 2017 Шнипов АлексейА. 98 М 12-40 3 38 Новосибирск maulteam
7 2001 Новиков ОлегО. 86 М 12-40 4 36 Красноярск
8 2005 Шакин ДмитрийД. 85 М 12-40 5 32 Томск
9 2007 Волков АлександрА. 78 М 12-40 6 32 Красноярск Беркут
10 2014 Калиновская АленаА. 68 Ж 12-40 1 30 Новосибирск
11 2009 Педэ ЕкатеринаЕ. 68 Ж 12-40 2 23 Молчаново
12 2008 Семакина КсенияК. 66 Ж 12-40 3 34 Красноярск
13 2003 Наймушина ИринаИ. 60 Ж 41-55 1 52 Молчаново
14 2012 Балдин ДанилД. 28 М 12-40 7 39 Пермь ТомскНефтеХим / томскнефтехим
Этап 4
2000 Слободянюк ПетрП. UDC М 12-40 24 Томск ЯБЕГУ
Северная ходьба 1 час (а)
Этап 1
1 3003 Коровина ЮлияЮ. 8490 Ж 12-40 1 32 Томск SkiClub / SkiClub
2 3015 Пушкарёв ВладимирВ. 8370 М 12-40 1 36 Болотное
3 3037 Клюева ДарьяД. 8131 Ж 12-40 2 34 Томск SkiClub / SkiClub
4 3006 Сулейманова НатальяН. 8040 Ж 12-40 3 39 Томск
5 3031 Вечер ОльгаО. 7814 Ж 41-55 1 48 Томск
6 3019 Дацук АлександрА. 7756 М 56+ 1 66 Кемерово Сибиряк
7 3020 Горохова АннаА. 7566 Ж 12-40 4 33 Томск
8 3002 Кремлёв СемёнС. 7550 М 12-40 2 31 Иркутск Rruns / RRUNS IRKUTSK
9 3007 Повар ЕкатеринаЕ. 7399 Ж 12-40 5 30 Томск SkiClub
10 3036 Макшицкая АннаА. 7377 Ж 12-40 6 32 Томск SkiClub
11 3016 Шлычкова ИринаИ. 7249 Ж 41-55 2 47 Новосибирск
12 3005 Першина АнастасияА. 7036 Ж 12-40 7 38 Томск
13 3026 Шершнева АлинаА. 7026 Ж 12-40 8 32 Томск
14 3022 Романова МарияМ. 7006 Ж 12-40 9 37 Томск
15 3029 Таран МаргаритаМ. 6929 Ж 41-55 3 51 Томск
16 3030 Диане ДианаД. 6878 Ж 12-40 10 37 Санкт-Петербург БиМ / Пойдем ходить
17 3021 Sergeeva TatyanaT. 6851 Ж 12-40 11 36 Томск
18 3001 Лукашева ЕкатеринаЕ. 6829 Ж 12-40 12 31 Молодежный
19 3013 Борятинская НаталияН. 6820 Ж 12-40 13 39 Москва
20 3025 Кобзев ИгорьИ. 6777 М 41-55 1 50 Химки
21 3004 Юргина МарияМ. 6748 Ж 12-40 14 33 Томск SkiClub
22 3000 Семенова МаринаМ. 6636 Ж 12-40 15 39 Томск
23 3017 Толстолес ПавелП. 6453 М 41-55 2 45 Томск Путешествие
24 3035 Юргина ЮлияЮ. 6387 Ж 12-40 16 39 Томск
25 3018 Толстолес АнастасияА. 6380 Ж 12-40 17 22 Томск Путешествие
26 3034 Власова СветланаС. 6354 Ж 41-55 4 44 Новосибирск Новосибирское Региональное Отделение Российской Федерации Северной ходьбы
27 3023 Иванова МаринаМ. 6186 Ж 41-55 5 55 Иркутск Rruns / RRUNS IRKUTSK
28 3032 Спило ЛидияЛ. 5998 Ж 56+ 1 81 Томск
29 3038 Павленко ДарьяД. 5468 Ж 12-40 18 36 Иркутск
30 3009 Мешкова КетеванаК. 5294 Ж 41-55 6 47 Дмитров I LOVE SUPERSPORT / I Love Running
31 3024 Андреева ЛарисаЛ. 5178 Ж 56+ 2 60 Зональная Станция
32 3027 Безручко Любовь ВадимовнаЛ. 5000 Ж 56+ 3 67 Батайск
33 3039 Bársony EnciE. 3130 Ж 41-55 7 55 Венгрия
Этап 2
1 3037 Клюева ДарьяД. 8407 Ж 12-40 1 34 Томск SkiClub / SkiClub
2 3003 Коровина ЮлияЮ. 8362 Ж 12-40 2 32 Томск SkiClub / SkiClub
3 3015 Пушкарёв ВладимирВ. 8252 М 12-40 1 36 Болотное
4 3006 Сулейманова НатальяН. 8252 Ж 12-40 3 39 Томск
5 3020 Горохова АннаА. 7991 Ж 12-40 4 33 Томск
6 3031 Вечер ОльгаО. 7988 Ж 41-55 1 48 Томск
7 3019 Дацук АлександрА. 7958 М 56+ 1 66 Кемерово Сибиряк
8 3000 Семенова МаринаМ. 7798 Ж 12-40 5 39 Томск
9 3033 Сорокина ОксанаО. 7607 Ж 12-40 6 38 Томск
10 3007 Повар ЕкатеринаЕ. 7599 Ж 12-40 7 30 Томск SkiClub
11 3005 Першина АнастасияА. 7323 Ж 12-40 8 38 Томск
12 3022 Романова МарияМ. 7218 Ж 12-40 9 37 Томск
13 3016 Шлычкова ИринаИ. 7200 Ж 41-55 2 47 Новосибирск
14 3026 Шершнева АлинаА. 7182 Ж 12-40 10 32 Томск
15 3001 Лукашева ЕкатеринаЕ. 7168 Ж 12-40 11 31 Молодежный
16 3036 Макшицкая АннаА. 7164 Ж 12-40 12 32 Томск SkiClub
17 3029 Таран МаргаритаМ. 7155 Ж 41-55 3 51 Томск
18 3013 Борятинская НаталияН. 7130 Ж 12-40 13 39 Москва
19 3021 Sergeeva TatyanaT. 7069 Ж 12-40 14 36 Томск
20 3012 Нелидова ПолинаП. 7060 Ж 12-40 15 32 Красноярск
21 3018 Толстолес АнастасияА. 6944 Ж 12-40 16 22 Томск Путешествие
22 3004 Юргина МарияМ. 6944 Ж 12-40 17 33 Томск SkiClub
23 3017 Толстолес ПавелП. 6884 М 41-55 1 45 Томск Путешествие
24 3040 Сергеева МаргаритаМ. 6697 Ж 41-55 4 53 Томск SkiClub
25 3035 Юргина ЮлияЮ. 6613 Ж 12-40 18 39 Томск
26 3023 Иванова МаринаМ. 6441 Ж 41-55 5 55 Иркутск Rruns / RRUNS IRKUTSK
27 3030 Диане ДианаД. 6400 Ж 12-40 19 37 Санкт-Петербург БиМ / Пойдем ходить
28 3034 Власова СветланаС. 6269 Ж 41-55 6 44 Новосибирск Новосибирское Региональное Отделение Российской Федерации Северной ходьбы
29 3024 Андреева ЛарисаЛ. 6257 Ж 56+ 1 60 Зональная Станция
30 3008 Сафронова НатальяН. 5713 Ж 41-55 7 44 Барнаул
31 3014 Негреба АнастасияА. 5650 Ж 12-40 20 38 Томск
32 3028 Пурисова НатальяН. 5560 Ж 41-55 8 45 Томск PARKRUN / Томские моржи
33 3032 Спило ЛидияЛ. 3412 Ж 56+ 2 81 Томск
Этап 3
1 3003 Коровина ЮлияЮ. 8708 Ж 12-40 1 32 Томск SkiClub / SkiClub
2 3037 Клюева ДарьяД. 8641 Ж 12-40 2 34 Томск SkiClub / SkiClub
3 3006 Сулейманова НатальяН. 8318 Ж 12-40 3 39 Томск
4 3000 Семенова МаринаМ. 8119 Ж 12-40 4 39 Томск
5 3020 Горохова АннаА. 8036 Ж 12-40 5 33 Томск
6 3019 Дацук АлександрА. 8021 М 56+ 1 66 Кемерово Сибиряк
7 3015 Пушкарёв ВладимирВ. 8000 М 12-40 1 36 Болотное
8 3030 Диане ДианаД. 7916 Ж 12-40 6 37 Санкт-Петербург БиМ / Пойдем ходить
9 3036 Макшицкая АннаА. 7869 Ж 12-40 7 32 Томск SkiClub
10 3033 Сорокина ОксанаО. 7847 Ж 12-40 8 38 Томск
11 3007 Повар ЕкатеринаЕ. 7677 Ж 12-40 9 30 Томск SkiClub
12 3016 Шлычкова ИринаИ. 7605 Ж 41-55 1 47 Новосибирск
13 3002 Кремлёв СемёнС. 7586 М 12-40 2 31 Иркутск Rruns / RRUNS IRKUTSK
14 3025 Кобзев ИгорьИ. 7409 М 41-55 1 50 Химки
15 3005 Першина АнастасияА. 7340 Ж 12-40 10 38 Томск
16 3031 Вечер ОльгаО. 7308 Ж 41-55 2 48 Томск
17 3021 Sergeeva TatyanaT. 7302 Ж 12-40 11 36 Томск
18 3022 Романова МарияМ. 7241 Ж 12-40 12 37 Томск
19 3023 Иванова МаринаМ. 7138 Ж 41-55 3 55 Иркутск Rruns / RRUNS IRKUTSK
20 3012 Нелидова ПолинаП. 7101 Ж 12-40 13 32 Красноярск
21 3026 Шершнева АлинаА. 7082 Ж 12-40 14 32 Томск
22 3013 Борятинская НаталияН. 7038 Ж 12-40 15 39 Москва
23 3004 Юргина МарияМ. 6979 Ж 12-40 16 33 Томск SkiClub
24 3034 Власова СветланаС. 6695 Ж 41-55 4 44 Новосибирск Новосибирское Региональное Отделение Российской Федерации Северной ходьбы
25 3035 Юргина ЮлияЮ. 6315 Ж 12-40 17 39 Томск
26 3001 Лукашева ЕкатеринаЕ. 6210 Ж 12-40 18 31 Молодежный
27 3029 Таран МаргаритаМ. 6174 Ж 41-55 5 51 Томск
28 3008 Сафронова НатальяН. 5913 Ж 41-55 6 44 Барнаул
29 3017 Толстолес ПавелП. 5911 М 41-55 2 45 Томск Путешествие
30 3014 Негреба АнастасияА. 5880 Ж 12-40 19 38 Томск
31 3009 Мешкова КетеванаК. 5585 Ж 41-55 7 47 Дмитров I LOVE SUPERSPORT / I Love Running
32 3024 Андреева ЛарисаЛ. 5510 Ж 56+ 1 60 Зональная Станция
33 3032 Спило ЛидияЛ. 5107 Ж 56+ 2 81 Томск
Этап 4
3008 Сафронова НатальяН. UDC Ж 41-55 44 Барнаул
3003 Коровина ЮлияЮ. UDC Ж 12-40 32 Томск SkiClub / SkiClub
3006 Сулейманова НатальяН. UDC Ж 12-40 39 Томск
3021 Sergeeva TatyanaT. UDC Ж 12-40 36 Томск
3035 Юргина ЮлияЮ. UDC Ж 12-40 39 Томск
Поделиться: