Start List
BIB BIB | Name | Age Age | From | Category | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grishkevich Stepan S. | 34 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
2 | Povzun Anatoly A. | 48 | Tomsk Region | M 40-55 | |
3 | Gaydamovich Sergey S. | 38 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
4 | Pupin Aleksandr A. | 34 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
5 | Krayushkin Oleg O. | 56 | Tomsk Region | M 56+ | |
6 | Petrosyan Arman A. | 39 | Kazakhstan | M 12-39 | |
7 | Icshechkin Anton A. | 39 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
8 | Zhuravlev Grigory G. | 35 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
9 | Dubov Andrey A. | 48 | Tomsk Region | M 40-55 | |
10 | Voronenko Olga O. | 37 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
11 | Karpec Andrey A. | 57 | Omsk Region | M 56+ | |
12 | Pavlov Dmitry D. | 42 | Tomsk Region | M 40-55 | |
13 | Slavgorodskaya Olga O. | 33 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
14 | Stakheev Evgeny E. | 30 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
15 | Khitrinskaya Irina I. | 42 | Tomsk Region | W 40-55 | |
16 | Serk Svetlana S. | 27 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
17 | Serk Dmitry D. | 28 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
18 | Gaziev Akhmed A. | 22 | Daghestan rep. | M 12-39 | |
19 | Krayushkina Olga O. | 52 | Tomsk Region | W 40-55 | |
20 | Staricyn Aleksandr A. | 36 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
21 | Chuchukova Anastasia A. | 18 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
22 | Alekseev Aleksey A. | 46 | Tomsk Region | M 40-55 | |
23 | Baranova Olga O. | 35 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
24 | Tumanova Yulia Y. | 38 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
25 | Kuzmenko Anna A. | 19 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
26 | Ksenia Vegera V. | 36 | Krasnodar Territory | W 12-39 | |
27 | Burova Yaroslavna Y. | 30 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
28 | Muzhecky Nikolay N. | 60 | Krasnodar Territory | M 56+ | |
29 | Muzheckaya Nadezhda N. | 58 | Krasnodar Territory | W 56+ | |
30 | Lata Evgeny E. | 32 | Novosibirsk Region | M 12-39 | |
31 | Ivanova Darya D. | 32 | Krasnodar Territory | W 12-39 | |
32 | Malkova Lyubov L. | 27 | Voronezh Region | W 12-39 | |
33 | Pakhomova Maria M. | 29 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | W 12-39 | |
34 | Perevozchikova Natalya N. | 42 | Moscow | W 40-55 | |
35 | Lancman Ilya I. | 43 | USA | M 40-55 | |
36 | Rudenkov Vitaly V. | 27 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
37 | Rostilova Kristina K. | 31 | Perm Territory | W 12-39 | |
38 | Panko Dmitry D. | 38 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
39 | Gaak Gyulnaz G. | 31 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
40 | Gover Evgenia E. | 29 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
41 | Lopatkina Maria M. | 29 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
42 | Chirkov Kirill K. | 32 | Sverdlovsk Region | M 12-39 | |
43 | Tyutrina Anastasia A. | 24 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
44 | Meksheev Denis D. | 33 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
45 | Romanova Lidia L. | 31 | Perm Territory | W 12-39 | |
46 | Temnaya Maria M. | 52 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | W 40-55 | |
47 | Egorikhin Andrey A. | 46 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | M 40-55 | |
48 | Zayceva Tatyana T. | 36 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | W 12-39 | |
49 | Van Rinen Rene R. | 22 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
50 | Pukish Aleksey A. | 35 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | M 12-39 | |
51 | Volk Konstantin K. | 45 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | M 40-55 | |
52 | Sokhareva Alena A. | 22 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
53 | Lukyanchenko Viktoria V. | 31 | Stavropol Territory | W 12-39 | |
54 | Gordievskikh Aleksandr A. | 48 | Tomsk Region | M 40-55 | |
55 | Karpukhina Anna A. | 36 | Novosibirsk Region | W 12-39 | |
56 | Motyleva Nadezhda N. | 29 | Novosibirsk Region | W 12-39 | |
57 | Kazaryan Olga O. | 32 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
58 | Semenova Marina M. | 39 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
59 | Andronov Nikita N. | 24 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
60 | Panchuk Nikolay N. | 41 | Irkutsk Region | M 40-55 | |
61 | Kondratyuk Natalya N. | 33 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
62 | Perednya Maria M. | 33 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
63 | Remarchuk Natalia N. | 41 | Tomsk Region | W 40-55 | |
64 | Lenchukov Aleksandr A. | 39 | Novosibirsk Region | M 12-39 | |
65 | De Felipe Ruiz Carlos C. | 41 | Spain | M 40-55 | |
66 | Sayfutdinov Renat R. | 27 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
67 | Shestakov Denis D. | 42 | Tomsk Region | M 40-55 | |
68 | Polyakova Svetlana S. | 32 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
69 | Rogov Sergey S. | 48 | Krasnodar Territory | M 40-55 | |
70 | Bokor Natalya N. | 48 | Tomsk Region | W 40-55 | |
71 | Anopov Aleksey A. | 56 | Tomsk Region | M 56+ | |
72 | Gurevich Yulia Y. | 46 | Tomsk Region | W 40-55 | |
73 | Kurilenko Ilya I. | 49 | Novosibirsk Region | M 40-55 | |
74 | Vasilev Vitaly V. | 28 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
75 | Sayakhov Artur A. | 34 | Novosibirsk Region | M 12-39 | |
76 | Kim Maria M. | 37 | Novosibirsk Region | W 12-39 | |
77 | Demeneva Natalya N. | 39 | Perm Territory | W 12-39 | |
78 | Vybornova Tatyana T. | 34 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
79 | Starovorcev Rostislav R. | 46 | Omsk Region | M 40-55 | |
80 | Starovorceva Ekaterina E. | 41 | Omsk Region | W 40-55 | |
81 | Anisimov Yury Y. | 57 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | M 56+ | |
82 | Zaycev Sergey S. | 38 | Novosibirsk Region | M 12-39 | |
83 | Naydanov Andranik A. | 23 | Primorye Territory | M 12-39 | |
84 | Novak Ksenia K. | 22 | Krasnodar Territory | W 12-39 | |
85 | Zvyagincev Mikhail M. | 27 | Belgorod Region | M 12-39 | |
86 | Pavochkin Yaroslav Y. | 21 | Bashkortostan rep. | M 12-39 | |
87 | Klevcova Anastasia A. | 28 | St. Petersburg | W 12-39 | |
88 | Golodov Pavel P. | 34 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
89 | Mironova Ekaterina E. | 27 | St. Petersburg | W 12-39 | |
90 | Fokina Marina M. | 29 | St. Petersburg | W 12-39 | |
91 | Karchevsky Andrey A. | 37 | Krasnodar Territory | M 12-39 | |
92 | Okhokhonin Artyom A. | 24 | Kurgan Region | M 12-39 | |
93 | Popov Evgeny E. | 34 | Omsk Region | M 12-39 | |
94 | Gnesova Kristina K. | 27 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
95 | Mariev Aleksandr A. | 48 | Moscow | M 40-55 | |
96 | Belousova Aygul A. | 43 | Novosibirsk Region | W 40-55 | |
97 | Makarov Aleksandr A. | 36 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
98 | Frolkin Aleksey A. | 29 | Moscow Region | M 12-39 | |
99 | Kiselev Stepan S. | 33 | Tatarstan rep. | M 12-39 | |
100 | Gusev Aleksey A. | 41 | Ryazan Region | M 40-55 | |
101 | Golubev Evgeny E. | 50 | Tomsk Region | M 40-55 | |
102 | Zapodovnikov Sergey S. | 37 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
103 | Ablaev Rail R. | 22 | Orenburg Region | M 12-39 | |
104 | Orlov Oleg O. | 28 | Khabarovsk Territory | M 12-39 | |
105 | Simakovsky Vitaly V. | 31 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
106 | Bogdanchikov Ilya I. | 31 | Ryazan Region | M 12-39 | |
107 | Mushnikov Kirill K. | 25 | Altai Territory | M 12-39 | |
108 | Mokhnachevskaya Elena E. | 35 | Sakha (Yakutia) rep. | W 12-39 | |
109 | Yakonen Antonina A. | 37 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
110 | Rudova Elizaveta E. | 25 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
111 | Kulagina Irina I. | 37 | Altai Territory | W 12-39 | |
112 | Rudov Ivan I. | 26 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
113 | Zhideev Anton A. | 36 | Novosibirsk Region | M 12-39 | |
114 | Stukalenko Andrey A. | 35 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
115 | Drabatulin Aleksandr A. | 34 | Novosibirsk Region | M 12-39 | |
116 | Merkhaleva Tatyana T. | 34 | Novosibirsk Region | W 12-39 | |
117 | Eleferenko Tatyana T. | 40 | Kazakhstan | W 40-55 | |
118 | Zakharova Valeria V. | 33 | Novosibirsk Region | W 12-39 | |
119 | Bodanova Olesya O. | 33 | Perm Territory | W 12-39 | |
120 | Sokolenko Ekaterina E. | 27 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
121 | Boroda Sergey S. | 33 | Yaroslavl Region | M 12-39 | |
122 | Makarova Anna A. | 40 | Novosibirsk Region | W 40-55 | |
123 | Pimenov Dmitry D. | 24 | Penza Region | M 12-39 | |
124 | Sedykh Roman R. | 44 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | M 40-55 | |
125 | Potapov Vladislav V. | 41 | Yamal-Nenets Autonomous Area | M 40-55 | |
126 | Kravcova Anna A. | 35 | Moscow | W 12-39 | |
127 | Cygankova Yulia Y. | 37 | Moscow | W 12-39 | |
128 | Karpova Maria M. | 25 | Penza Region | W 12-39 | |
129 | Leonteva Elena E. | 51 | Tyumen Region | W 40-55 | |
130 | Gorlov Aleksandr A. | 31 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
131 | Pronkin Yury Y. | 57 | Tomsk Region | M 56+ | |
132 | Mikhaylova Olga O. | 61 | St. Petersburg | W 56+ | |
133 | Biryukov Dmitry D. | 30 | Penza Region | M 12-39 | |
134 | Tkachenko Aleksandr A. | 32 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
135 | Bubnov Ivan I. | 29 | Smolensk Region | M 12-39 | |
136 | Barbara Anastasia A. | 42 | Tyumen Region | W 40-55 | |
137 | Viryalchenkov Nikita N. | 30 | Moscow Region | M 12-39 | |
138 | Minisbaev Bernar B. | 27 | Kazakhstan | M 12-39 | |
139 | Savkina Aleksandra A. | 37 | Penza Region | W 12-39 | |
140 | Kudelich Svetlana S. | 33 | Belarus | W 12-39 | |
141 | Platonov Pavel P. | 37 | Penza Region | M 12-39 | |
142 | Sysueva Irina I. | 20 | Penza Region | W 12-39 | |
143 | Usenko Denis D. | 27 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
144 | Storozhev Aleksandr A. | 29 | St. Petersburg | M 12-39 | |
145 | Batyrev Ilya I. | 37 | Estonia | M 12-39 | |
146 | Makoveev Andrey A. | 27 | Perm Territory | M 12-39 | |
147 | Solin Aleksey A. | 41 | Moscow | M 40-55 | |
148 | Sautpaev Meyram M. | 32 | Kazakhstan | M 12-39 | |
149 | Oprya Darya D. | 35 | Moscow Region | W 12-39 | |
150 | Stefanova Anastasia A. | 27 | Moscow | W 12-39 | |
151 | Tencer Pavel P. | 32 | Kazakhstan | M 12-39 | |
152 | Morozov Konstantin K. | 32 | Moscow | M 12-39 | |
153 | Samusev Aleksandr A. | 30 | Moscow | M 12-39 | |
154 | Solovyova Svetlana S. | 46 | Moscow Region | W 40-55 | |
155 | Kolykhalova Marina M. | 40 | Moscow Region | W 40-55 | |
156 | Chaldin Ilya I. | 34 | Kazakhstan | M 12-39 | |
157 | Mayboroda Denis D. | 35 | St. Petersburg | M 12-39 | |
158 | Yakushev Aleksandr A. | 40 | Tomsk Region | M 40-55 | |
159 | Kosykh Tatyana T. | 39 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
160 | Garciamunuera Juanmanuel J. | 52 | Spain | M 40-55 | |
161 | Lobach Anna A. | 33 | Novosibirsk Region | W 12-39 | |
162 | Soboslai Maksim M. | 38 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
163 | Solominskaya Inna I. | 41 | Penza Region | W 40-55 | |
164 | Khakimov Ruslan R. | 37 | Tyumen Region | M 12-39 | |
165 | Belousov Evgeny E. | 24 | Penza Region | M 12-39 | |
166 | Chenushkina Tatyana T. | 27 | St. Petersburg | W 12-39 | |
167 | Koshenskova Alena A. | 30 | Tyumen Region | W 12-39 | |
168 | Ageev Aleksey A. | 39 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
169 | Dacuk Aleksandr A. | 66 | Kemerovo Region | M 56+ | |
170 | Gudina Ulyana U. | 37 | St. Petersburg | W 12-39 | |
171 | Salminen Lasse L. | 44 | Finland | M 40-55 | |
172 | Semenchev Sergey S. | 40 | Penza Region | M 40-55 | |
173 | Nikulnikova Natalya N. | 30 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
174 | Dacuk Aleksey A. | 44 | Thailand | M 40-55 | |
175 | Basyrov Evgeny E. | 30 | Kemerovo Region | M 12-39 | |
176 | Timoshenko Dmitry D. | 35 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
177 | Marochkina Alena A. | 26 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
178 | Bugaenko Andrey A. | 46 | Kemerovo Region | M 40-55 | |
179 | Breev Igor I. | 31 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
180 | Vdovin Aleksey A. | 38 | Kemerovo Region | M 12-39 | |
181 | Ganul Oksana O. | 36 | Novosibirsk Region | W 12-39 | |
182 | Barabash Aleksandr A. | 33 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
183 | Prokofev Evgeny E. | 34 | Kemerovo Region | M 12-39 | |
184 | Belousenko Ksenia K. | 35 | Novosibirsk Region | W 12-39 | |
185 | Erokhina Natalya N. | 42 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | W 40-55 | |
186 | Garifulina Gulnara G. | 46 | Tomsk Region | W 40-55 | |
187 | Kolechkina Vera V. | 39 | Novosibirsk Region | W 12-39 | |
188 | Polovodova Alina A. | 31 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
189 | Rotkina Natalya N. | 50 | Irkutsk Region | W 40-55 | |
190 | Ilyashenko Ekaterina E. | 33 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
191 | Lapatin Ivan I. | 34 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
192 | Ivanova Anastasia A. | 16 | Altai Territory | W 12-39 | |
193 | Vyalykh Natalya N. | 37 | Novosibirsk Region | W 12-39 | |
194 | Bakanova Natalya N. | 37 | Chelyabinsk Region | W 12-39 | |
195 | Zyryanova Natalya N. | 36 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | W 12-39 | |
196 | Dmitriev Oleg O. | 41 | Tomsk Region | M 40-55 | |
197 | Dmitrieva Alena A. | 32 | Kemerovo Region | W 12-39 | |
198 | Chepasova Maria M. | 32 | Penza Region | W 12-39 | |
199 | Dmitriev Ivan I. | 35 | Kemerovo Region | M 12-39 | |
200 | Zakharkin Maksim M. | 39 | Novosibirsk Region | M 12-39 | |
201 | Buyko Natalya N. | 28 | Novosibirsk Region | W 12-39 | |
202 | Kholkina Anna A. | 32 | Novosibirsk Region | W 12-39 | |
203 | Zolotaykina Olesya O. | 40 | Khakassia rep. | W 40-55 | |
204 | Surzhansky Ivan I. | 36 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
205 | Nevshupa Lidia L. | 34 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | W 12-39 | |
206 | Grishina Elena E. | 36 | Novosibirsk Region | W 12-39 | |
207 | Mikhalev Andrey A. | 34 | Altai Territory | M 12-39 | |
208 | Zhindaev Andrey A. | 32 | Irkutsk Region | M 12-39 | |
209 | Naymushina Irina I. | 52 | Tomsk Region | W 40-55 | |
210 | Martynov Maksim M. | 43 | Tomsk Region | M 40-55 | |
211 | Berezyuk Sergey S. | 36 | Tyumen Region | M 12-39 | |
212 | Trofimov Maksim M. | 43 | Kemerovo Region | M 40-55 | |
213 | Gorev Roman R. | 34 | Kemerovo Region | M 12-39 | |
214 | Kapelyushnik Olga O. | 37 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
215 | Kartashova Ekaterina E. | 16 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
216 | Kobeleva Yulia Y. | 38 | Irkutsk Region | W 12-39 | |
217 | Kurashko Anna A. | 31 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
218 | Didenko Evgeny E. | 53 | Tomsk Region | M 40-55 | |
219 | Igoshev Evgeny E. | 52 | Sverdlovsk Region | M 40-55 | |
220 | Bezotecheskaya Marina M. | 30 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | W 12-39 | |
221 | Yabbarova Yulia Y. | 24 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
222 | Ulyanova Tatyana T. | 42 | Tyumen Region | W 40-55 | |
223 | Erofeev Aleksandr A. | 41 | Moscow | M 40-55 | |
224 | Suslova Sofya S. | 28 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
225 | Bykov Roman R. | 30 | Novosibirsk Region | M 12-39 | |
226 | Kopylov Pavel P. | 33 | Tyumen Region | M 12-39 | |
227 | Ryabikov Mikhail M. | 36 | Novosibirsk Region | M 12-39 | |
228 | Salov Evgeny E. | 43 | Tomsk Region | M 40-55 | |
229 | Obyskalov Dmitry D. | 31 | Novosibirsk Region | M 12-39 | |
230 | Tausnev Anton A. | 25 | Khakassia rep. | M 12-39 | |
231 | Baymukanova Akalka A. | 57 | Kazakhstan | W 56+ | |
232 | Kolpakova Tatyana T. | 33 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
233 | Surzhanskaya Tatyana T. | 62 | Tomsk Region | W 56+ | |
234 | Kholodnov Maksim M. | 31 | Moscow Region | M 12-39 | |
235 | Fedchenko Andrey A. | 47 | Tomsk Region | M 40-55 | |
236 | Zyryanov Dmitry D. | 46 | Irkutsk Region | M 40-55 | |
237 | Rubcov Sergey S. | 45 | Tomsk Region | M 40-55 | |
238 | Fedyukova Yulia Y. | 33 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
239 | Tretyakova Tatyana T. | 34 | Novosibirsk Region | W 12-39 | |
240 | Stupenkova Nina N. | 39 | Novosibirsk Region | W 12-39 | |
241 | Oktyabrskaya Tatyana T. | 37 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
242 | Sazonova Evgenia E. | 34 | Khakassia rep. | W 12-39 | |
243 | Kurbacky Aleksandr A. | 54 | Novosibirsk Region | M 40-55 | |
244 | Kolesnikova Olga O. | 26 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
245 | Gamaleeva Margarita M. | 33 | Novosibirsk Region | W 12-39 | |
246 | Tyuvaev Anton A. | 32 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
247 | Andreeva Larisa L. | 60 | Tomsk Region | W 56+ | |
248 | Pogorelov Aleksey A. | 37 | Novosibirsk Region | M 12-39 | |
249 | Mitrokhin Artyom A. | 19 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
250 | Kashin Daniil D. | 22 | St. Petersburg | M 12-39 | |
251 | Studennikov Andrey A. | 27 | Moscow Region | M 12-39 | |
252 | Sergienko Maksim M. | 29 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
253 | Sevostyanov Dmitry D. | 25 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | M 12-39 | |
254 | Voroncov Andrey A. | 31 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
255 | Kurbatova Evgenia E. | 39 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | W 12-39 | |
256 | Klopotova Olga O. | 37 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
257 | Salov Maksim M. | 14 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
258 | Yanchenko Roman R. | 38 | Kemerovo Region | M 12-39 | |
259 | Olenev Stanislav S. | 37 | Kemerovo Region | M 12-39 | |
260 | Zhilcov Aleksey A. | 39 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
261 | Tushkov Maksim M. | 34 | Altai Territory | M 12-39 | |
262 | Ivanova Irina I. | 45 | Tyumen Region | W 40-55 | |
263 | Sukhanov Dmitry D. | 31 | Moscow | M 12-39 | |
264 | Muzhaylo Diana D. | 32 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | W 12-39 | |
265 | Odnorog Evgeny E. | 40 | Moscow | M 40-55 | |
266 | Bykov Evgeny E. | 40 | Chuvash rep. | M 40-55 | |
267 | Starikov Stepan S. | 32 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
268 | Efremova Tatyana T. | 34 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | W 12-39 | |
269 | Bedrin Mikhail M. | 27 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
270 | Mickevich Anton A. | 30 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
271 | Korotkova Svetlana S. | 40 | Udmurtian rep. | W 40-55 | |
272 | Konstantinova Darya D. | 34 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
273 | Timonina Svetlana S. | 39 | Novosibirsk Region | W 12-39 | |
274 | Vishnyakov Aleksey A. | 33 | Novosibirsk Region | M 12-39 | |
275 | Vishnyakova Ksenia K. | 32 | Novosibirsk Region | W 12-39 | |
276 | Khabarova Anna A. | 38 | Novosibirsk Region | W 12-39 | |
277 | Vintizenko Igor I. | 60 | Tomsk Region | M 56+ | |
278 | Borzunova Ekaterina E. | 26 | Moscow | W 12-39 | |
279 | Shishkaryov Sergey S. | 43 | Tomsk Region | M 40-55 | |
280 | Rizo Anna A. | 35 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
281 | Kolpakov Pavel P. | 41 | Tomsk Region | M 40-55 | |
282 | Gaak Nikolay N. | 33 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
283 | Kovaleva Irina I. | 30 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | W 12-39 | |
284 | Khlebnikov Sergey S. | 34 | Novosibirsk Region | M 12-39 | |
285 | Timonov Dmitry D. | 39 | Novosibirsk Region | M 12-39 | |
286 | Volkova Anna A. | 27 | Novosibirsk Region | W 12-39 | |
287 | Bobyleva Ulyana U. | 18 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
288 | Sklyar Irina I. | 46 | Tomsk Region | W 40-55 | |
289 | Bedenkova Anzhela A. | 27 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
290 | Pronkin Mikhail M. | 31 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
291 | Burlakova Yulia Y. | 40 | Saratov Region | W 40-55 | |
292 | Goncharova Oksana O. | 41 | Novosibirsk Region | W 40-55 | |
293 | Averyanov Oleg O. | 48 | Penza Region | M 40-55 | |
294 | Vecher Aleksandr A. | 20 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
295 | Vecher Olga O. | 48 | Tomsk Region | W 40-55 | |
296 | Nedobitkova Yulia Y. | 37 | Tyumen Region | W 12-39 | |
297 | Chernyshov Konstantin K. | 46 | Murmansk Region | M 40-55 | |
298 | Loskutnikov Stepan S. | 16 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
299 | Borisov Ivan I. | 27 | Sverdlovsk Region | M 12-39 | |
300 | Terenina Irina I. | 34 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
301 | Ushev Maksim M. | 44 | Kemerovo Region | M 40-55 | |
302 | Salnikova Anna A. | 34 | Krasnodar Territory | W 12-39 | |
303 | Kirichenko Sergey S. | 36 | Stavropol Territory | M 12-39 | |
304 | Gonchorov Fyodor F. | 14 | Novosibirsk Region | M 12-39 | |
305 | Proshin Evgeny E. | 44 | Tomsk Region | M 40-55 | |
306 | Denisov Petr P. | 59 | Tomsk Region | M 56+ | |
307 | Prokhorov Dmitry D. | 21 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
308 | Borovenko Andrey A. | 31 | Penza Region | M 12-39 | |
309 | Pantyukhin Andrey A. | 26 | Moscow Region | M 12-39 | |
310 | Monastyrsky Aleksandr A. | 35 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
311 | Kalitvyansky Konstantin K. | 34 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
312 | Kalashnikova Elena E. | 32 | Moscow | W 12-39 | |
313 | Petrovskaya Viktoria V. | 19 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
314 | Novozhilova Oksana O. | 36 | United Kingdom | W 12-39 | |
315 | Strebkova Margarita M. | 49 | Moscow | W 40-55 | |
316 | Rybolova Svetlana S. | 31 | Kemerovo Region | W 12-39 | |
317 | Bobunov Viktor V. | 43 | Krasnodar Territory | M 40-55 | |
318 | Buzina Irina I. | 32 | Perm Territory | W 12-39 | |
319 | Zinin Evgeny E. | 36 | Moscow | M 12-39 | |
320 | Kobceva Anna A. | 46 | Voronezh Region | W 40-55 | |
321 | Andreev Leonid L. | 49 | Novosibirsk Region | M 40-55 | |
322 | Solovyov Sergey S. | 37 | Altai Territory | M 12-39 | |
323 | Ivonkin Aleksandr A. | 31 | Penza Region | M 12-39 | |
324 | Ovchinnikova Maria M. | 32 | Tyumen Region | W 12-39 | |
325 | Bakushev Ilya I. | 20 | Moscow | M 12-39 | |
326 | Krylov Prokhor P. | 29 | St. Petersburg | M 12-39 | |
327 | Popeto Evgenia E. | 42 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | W 40-55 | |
328 | Kozlovskaya Natalya N. | 30 | St. Petersburg | W 12-39 | |
329 | Donec Anna A. | 32 | Novosibirsk Region | W 12-39 | |
330 | Barsony Szabolcs S. | 25 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
331 | Smorkalova Aleksandra A. | 32 | Novosibirsk Region | W 12-39 | |
332 | Markova Maria M. | 33 | Moscow | W 12-39 | |
333 | Meshkova Maria M. | 22 | St. Petersburg | W 12-39 | |
334 | Ivanova Ksenia K. | 30 | Moscow | W 12-39 | |
335 | Savvin Roman R. | 37 | Sakha (Yakutia) rep. | M 12-39 | |
336 | Davydova Tanya T. | 31 | Moscow | W 12-39 | |
337 | Bezdenezhnykh Yulia Y. | 25 | Krasnodar Territory | W 12-39 | |
338 | Gekman Anna A. | 24 | Omsk Region | W 12-39 | |
339 | Bolsunovskaya Inzilya I. | 46 | Tomsk Region | W 40-55 | |
340 | Vershinina Alyona A. | 31 | Moscow | W 12-39 | |
341 | Varnakova Ksenia K. | 27 | Tyumen Region | W 12-39 | |
342 | Potemkina Vasilina V. | 32 | Moscow Region | W 12-39 | |
343 | Kamann Olaf O. | 52 | Netherlands | M 40-55 | |
344 | Shost Aleksey A. | 31 | Bashkortostan rep. | M 12-39 | |
345 | Tokishin Anton A. | 31 | Leningrad Region | M 12-39 | |
346 | Galyamova Veronika V. | 48 | Moscow | W 40-55 | |
347 | Druzhinin Mikhail M. | 22 | Arkhangelsk Region | M 12-39 | |
348 | Khabirova Regina R. | 31 | Moscow | W 12-39 | |
349 | Lachugin Vladimir V. | 54 | Kazakhstan | M 40-55 | |
350 | Shavykin Denis D. | 32 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
351 | Kuramshina Lira L. | 31 | Orenburg Region | W 12-39 | |
352 | Mazalov Stanislav S. | 50 | Kazakhstan | M 40-55 | |
353 | Khomich Svetlana S. | 33 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
354 | Mazalova Nailya N. | 53 | Kazakhstan | W 40-55 | |
355 | Afanaseva Svetlana S. | 45 | Tomsk Region | W 40-55 | |
356 | Ivanov Aleksandr A. | 33 | Moscow | M 12-39 | |
357 | Strygina Anna A. | 34 | Moscow | W 12-39 | |
358 | Borisova Tamara T. | 31 | Sakha (Yakutia) rep. | W 12-39 | |
359 | Voloshin Vladimir V. | 44 | Moscow | M 40-55 | |
360 | Kondzharia Damey D. | 28 | Abkhazia | M 12-39 | |
361 | Gladenko Maksim M. | 34 | Krasnodar Territory | M 12-39 | |
362 | Stepanishina Olga O. | 32 | Moscow Region | W 12-39 | |
363 | Zhirkova Viktoria V. | 30 | Sakha (Yakutia) rep. | W 12-39 | |
364 | Zherzdev Evgeny E. | 21 | Tula Region | M 12-39 | |
365 | Khaziakhmetova Alina A. | 29 | Bashkortostan rep. | W 12-39 | |
366 | Makazhanova Zhanna Z. | 25 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
367 | Zolotukhin Aleksandr A. | 28 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
368 | Fedorova Sardana S. | 27 | Sakha (Yakutia) rep. | W 12-39 | |
369 | Zalessky Dmitry D. | 36 | Sakha (Yakutia) rep. | M 12-39 | |
370 | Alekseev Aleksey A. | 36 | Sakha (Yakutia) rep. | M 12-39 | |
371 | Konovalov Roman R. | 37 | Rostov Region | M 12-39 | |
372 | Semenov Dmitry D. | 49 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | M 40-55 | |
373 | Golyshev Andrey A. | 37 | Moscow Region | M 12-39 | |
374 | Romanova Evdokia E. | 35 | Sakha (Yakutia) rep. | W 12-39 | |
375 | Romanov Aleksey A. | 40 | Moscow Region | M 40-55 | |
376 | Druzhinin Egor E. | 29 | Chelyabinsk Region | M 12-39 | |
377 | Markanova Natalya N. | 44 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | W 40-55 | |
378 | Neustroeva Tatyana T. | 33 | Sakha (Yakutia) rep. | W 12-39 | |
379 | Markevich Olga O. | 31 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
380 | Dankovykh Stanislav S. | 34 | Kemerovo Region | M 12-39 | |
381 | Sokolov Oleg O. | 44 | Perm Territory | M 40-55 | |
382 | Trushnikov Sergey S. | 18 | Novosibirsk Region | M 12-39 | |
383 | Dorofey Ekaterina E. | 31 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
384 | Kalcshikov Sergey S. | 32 | Bashkortostan rep. | M 12-39 | |
385 | Silina Valentina V. | 44 | Krasnodar Territory | W 40-55 | |
386 | Kurkina Ekaterina E. | 39 | Novosibirsk Region | W 12-39 | |
387 | Ivanov Anton A. | 29 | Novosibirsk Region | M 12-39 | |
388 | Rybakov Anton A. | 32 | Perm Territory | M 12-39 | |
389 | Baldanov Buyanto B. | 27 | Moscow Region | M 12-39 | |
390 | Romanova Ekaterina E. | 32 | Kazakhstan | W 12-39 | |
391 | Fedusenko Konstantin K. | 22 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
392 | Filekova Elena E. | 36 | Novosibirsk Region | W 12-39 | |
393 | Strizhevsky Vladimir V. | 34 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
394 | Popov Dmitry D. | 32 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
395 | Tajeden Baglan B. | 31 | Kazakhstan | M 12-39 | |
396 | Zorina Marina M. | 32 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
397 | Popova Ekaterina E. | 25 | Sverdlovsk Region | W 12-39 | |
398 | Khayretdinova Olga O. | 29 | Bashkortostan rep. | W 12-39 | |
399 | Shpet Ksenia K. | 18 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
400 | Kalinina Valentina V. | 29 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
401 | Stukova Ilmira I. | 43 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | W 40-55 | |
402 | Bovaev David D. | 33 | Kalmykia rep. | M 12-39 | |
403 | Kurashko Denis D. | 35 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
404 | Bykovskaya Lyudmila L. | 34 | Tyumen Region | W 12-39 | |
405 | Pronichkin Evgeny E. | 39 | Moscow | M 12-39 | |
406 | Tamayev Timofey T. | 41 | Kazakhstan | M 40-55 | |
407 | Zubarev Maksim M. | 38 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
408 | Zhuravlev Anton A. | 33 | Omsk Region | M 12-39 | |
409 | Bond Taty T. | 34 | Novosibirsk Region | W 12-39 | |
410 | Vlasov Sergey S. | 56 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | M 56+ | |
411 | Plotnikova Viktoria V. | 26 | Kemerovo Region | W 12-39 | |
412 | Belinskaya Nadezhda N. | 35 | Kemerovo Region | W 12-39 | |
413 | Ivanov Evgeny E. | 30 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
414 | Popov Anatoly A. | 29 | Moscow Region | M 12-39 | |
415 | Voroshilova Katerina K. | 23 | Novosibirsk Region | W 12-39 | |
416 | Trayze Andrey A. | 64 | Omsk Region | M 56+ | |
417 | Chibisova Oksana O. | 42 | Kazakhstan | W 40-55 | |
418 | Averyanova Darya D. | 21 | Penza Region | W 12-39 | |
419 | Malyushko Vadim V. | 40 | Novosibirsk Region | M 40-55 | |
420 | Volodin Aleksey A. | 37 | Irkutsk Region | M 12-39 | |
421 | Akhmatova Irina I. | 36 | Chelyabinsk Region | W 12-39 | |
422 | Strazdin Iakov I. | 37 | Moscow | M 12-39 | |
423 | Baturin Konstantin K. | 28 | Moscow | M 12-39 | |
424 | Kozhemyakova Olesya O. | 45 | Moscow | W 40-55 | |
425 | Rezyapov Dmitry D. | 38 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | M 12-39 | |
426 | Ciftci Natalia N. | 42 | Moscow | W 40-55 | |
427 | Mynbayeva Bibigul B. | 35 | Kazakhstan | W 12-39 | |
428 | Kubasheva Zhania Z. | 28 | Kazakhstan | W 12-39 | |
429 | Pisarev Mikhail M. | 37 | Tyumen Region | M 12-39 | |
430 | Sezkhan Kogershin K. | 34 | Kazakhstan | M 12-39 | |
431 | Nemykin Aleksey A. | 39 | Moscow | M 12-39 | |
432 | Ivanova Evgenia E. | 23 | Leningrad Region | W 12-39 | |
433 | Nasyrova Alina A. | 25 | Bashkortostan rep. | W 12-39 | |
434 | Anuchin Aleksandr A. | 40 | Chelyabinsk Region | M 40-55 | |
435 | Dumchev Andrey A. | 38 | Krasnodar Territory | M 12-39 | |
436 | Gerasimov Aleksey A. | 43 | Sakha (Yakutia) rep. | M 40-55 | |
437 | Roeva Maria M. | 30 | Sakha (Yakutia) rep. | W 12-39 | |
438 | Sh Evgeny E. | 35 | Voronezh Region | M 12-39 | |
439 | Polugorodnyaya Tatyana T. | 55 | Tomsk Region | W 40-55 | |
440 | Ivanova Lena L. | 35 | Sakha (Yakutia) rep. | W 12-39 | |
441 | Novoshincev Aleksey A. | 38 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
442 | Radchenko Natalya N. | 34 | Sakha (Yakutia) rep. | W 12-39 | |
443 | Skulsky Konstantin K. | 40 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | M 40-55 | |
444 | Martynenko Aleksey A. | 44 | Novosibirsk Region | M 40-55 | |
445 | Petrachenko Irina I. | 27 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
446 | Bolta Diana D. | 32 | Primorye Territory | W 12-39 | |
447 | Smyk Elena E. | 22 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
448 | Shumeyko Yaroslav Y. | 20 | Kazakhstan | M 12-39 | |
449 | Shtopko Sergey S. | 31 | Novosibirsk Region | M 12-39 | |
450 | Shabanova Elena E. | 42 | Tomsk Region | W 40-55 | |
451 | Naryshkina Ekaterina E. | 30 | Kemerovo Region | W 12-39 | |
452 | Maksimchuk Andrey A. | 32 | Novosibirsk Region | M 12-39 | |
453 | Volkogonov Evgeny E. | 36 | Kemerovo Region | M 12-39 | |
454 | Velker Zhanna Z. | 39 | Khakassia rep. | W 12-39 | |
455 | Mickevich Maksim M. | 35 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
456 | Volkogonova Anna A. | 31 | Kemerovo Region | W 12-39 | |
457 | Gurtyakina Tatyana T. | 34 | Khakassia rep. | W 12-39 | |
458 | Gadzhiev Ruslan R. | 31 | Kemerovo Region | M 12-39 | |
459 | Butakov Aleksandr A. | 38 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
460 | Butakova Tatyana T. | 33 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
461 | Veys Maria M. | 24 | Kemerovo Region | W 12-39 | |
462 | Demidenko Natalya N. | 43 | Novosibirsk Region | W 40-55 | |
463 | Kravec Evgenia E. | 31 | Kemerovo Region | W 12-39 | |
464 | Kornev Aleksandr A. | 54 | Kemerovo Region | M 40-55 | |
465 | Malushina Viktoria V. | 27 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
466 | Alekseevsky Vladislav V. | 33 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
467 | Antoshin Ilya I. | 34 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | M 12-39 | |
468 | Cshetinin Roman R. | 46 | Tomsk Region | M 40-55 | |
469 | Danilova Tatyana T. | 38 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
470 | Khoroshko Aleksey A. | 36 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
471 | Abzaidova Kamila K. | 26 | Krasnodar Territory | W 12-39 | |
472 | Tumkovsky Yury Y. | 43 | Moscow | M 40-55 | |
473 | Naryshkin Vadim V. | 31 | Kemerovo Region | M 12-39 | |
474 | Ovcharenko Anastasia A. | 28 | Sakha (Yakutia) rep. | W 12-39 | |
475 | Tomilina Olga O. | 33 | Novosibirsk Region | W 12-39 | |
476 | Mikhaylova Yulia Y. | 36 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | W 12-39 | |
477 | Kukhta Elena E. | 32 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
478 | Luzik Yulia Y. | 31 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | W 12-39 | |
479 | Adilbekova Zhanna Z. | 47 | Kazakhstan | W 40-55 | |
480 | Korneva Zoya Z. | 28 | Sakha (Yakutia) rep. | W 12-39 | |
481 | Perevozchikov Konstantin K. | 28 | Moscow | M 12-39 | |
482 | Shinkevich Sergey S. | 33 | Kemerovo Region | M 12-39 | |
483 | Cherdancev Sergey S. | 49 | Kazakhstan | M 40-55 | |
484 | Panarina Oksana O. | 40 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | W 40-55 | |
485 | Dmitrieva Anna A. | 36 | Omsk Region | W 12-39 | |
486 | Gusev Maksim M. | 36 | Khakassia rep. | M 12-39 | |
487 | Pavlova Vera V. | 32 | Omsk Region | W 12-39 | |
488 | Lesnikov Nikita N. | 29 | Kirov Region | M 12-39 | |
489 | Cshukina Natalya N. | 25 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | W 12-39 | |
490 | Mirkus Anastasia A. | 34 | Leningrad Region | W 12-39 | |
491 | Filippova Elena E. | 33 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
492 | Velikoredchanina Anna A. | 35 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | W 12-39 | |
493 | Belyaev Ivan I. | 31 | Novosibirsk Region | M 12-39 | |
494 | Dmitriev Dmitry D. | 41 | Altai Territory | M 40-55 | |
495 | Nikulina Olga O. | 43 | Novosibirsk Region | W 40-55 | |
496 | Khomyakov Anton A. | 35 | Tatarstan rep. | M 12-39 | |
497 | Volkov Aleksandr A. | 32 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | M 12-39 | |
498 | Gutova Elena E. | 36 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
499 | Burova Yulia Y. | 31 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
500 | Polosin Aleksey A. | 30 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
501 | Shilova Yulia Y. | 33 | Kemerovo Region | W 12-39 | |
502 | Zerkalova Arina A. | 16 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
503 | Gutov Aleksandr A. | 36 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
504 | Panteleev Maksim M. | 34 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | M 12-39 | |
505 | Nigmatullin Mikhail M. | 30 | Novosibirsk Region | M 12-39 | |
506 | Bumago Natalya N. | 48 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | W 40-55 | |
507 | Pavlov Aleksey A. | 26 | Sakha (Yakutia) rep. | M 12-39 | |
508 | Kopchugov Danila D. | 17 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
509 | Vazhdaev Sergey S. | 37 | Kemerovo Region | M 12-39 | |
510 | Nigmatullina Alyona A. | 29 | Novosibirsk Region | W 12-39 | |
511 | Shvecov Evgeny E. | 30 | Moscow | M 12-39 | |
512 | Shapovalov Georgy G. | 15 | Khabarovsk Territory | M 12-39 | |
513 | Khrul Aleksandra A. | 33 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | W 12-39 | |
514 | Rasskazova Marina M. | 41 | Omsk Region | W 40-55 | |
515 | Sobolev Aleksandr A. | 35 | Novosibirsk Region | M 12-39 | |
516 | Skavitin Sergey S. | 57 | Novosibirsk Region | M 56+ | |
517 | Apukhtina Elena E. | 41 | Kemerovo Region | W 40-55 | |
518 | Kurushin Pavel P. | 25 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
519 | Spivakov Vladimir V. | 51 | Kazakhstan | M 40-55 | |
520 | Belousov Vasily V. | 27 | Chelyabinsk Region | M 12-39 | |
521 | Vlasov Vladislav V. | 31 | Kemerovo Region | M 12-39 | |
522 | Malykhin Ivan I. | 41 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | M 40-55 | |
523 | Malov Roman R. | 39 | Kemerovo Region | M 12-39 | |
524 | Mikhalkin Sergey S. | 30 | Belarus | M 12-39 | |
525 | Burakova Tatyana T. | 35 | Jewish Autonomous Region | W 12-39 | |
526 | Ignatenko Olga O. | 45 | Novosibirsk Region | W 40-55 | |
527 | Gordievskikh Tatyana T. | 38 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
528 | Zudin Dmitry D. | 35 | Novosibirsk Region | M 12-39 | |
529 | Opletina Alena A. | 22 | Perm Territory | W 12-39 | |
530 | Sushkova Yana Y. | 30 | Perm Territory | W 12-39 | |
531 | Kartavcev Konstantin K. | 32 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
532 | Efimov Sergey S. | 56 | Tomsk Region | M 56+ | |
533 | Baklanov Mikhail M. | 31 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
534 | Yankov Evgeny E. | 32 | Sakha (Yakutia) rep. | M 12-39 | |
535 | Mukhamedyanov Fail F. | 34 | Bashkortostan rep. | M 12-39 | |
536 | Fedorova Irina I. | 33 | Moscow | W 12-39 | |
537 | Shevnina Anastasia A. | 37 | Kemerovo Region | W 12-39 | |
538 | Eremina Natalia N. | 49 | Moscow | W 40-55 | |
539 | Lobachev Roman R. | 40 | Moscow | M 40-55 | |
540 | Tolmachev Aleksandr A. | 38 | Kemerovo Region | M 12-39 | |
541 | Ivany Nikolay N. | 37 | Omsk Region | M 12-39 | |
542 | Yarocshuk Nikolay N. | 40 | Kemerovo Region | M 40-55 | |
543 | Spiridonova Olesya O. | 30 | Sakha (Yakutia) rep. | W 12-39 | |
544 | Danilov Igor I. | 62 | Kemerovo Region | M 56+ | |
545 | Rudakova Anna A. | 34 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | W 12-39 | |
546 | Vazhdaev Andrey A. | 39 | Kemerovo Region | M 12-39 | |
547 | Syrovatkin Dmitry D. | 48 | Tomsk Region | M 40-55 | |
548 | Rau Aleksandr A. | 43 | Moscow | M 40-55 | |
549 | Kalinovskaya Alena A. | 30 | Novosibirsk Region | W 12-39 | |
550 | Murzina Tatyana T. | 41 | Tyumen Region | W 40-55 | |
551 | Orlovskaya Svetlana S. | 39 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
552 | Karalyus Yustina Y. | 25 | Rostov Region | W 12-39 | |
553 | Kolesnik Ilya I. | 29 | Kemerovo Region | M 12-39 | |
554 | Chirkina Anna A. | 29 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
555 | Maksutova Anna A. | 33 | Kemerovo Region | W 12-39 | |
556 | Aksenov Mikhail M. | 21 | Penza Region | M 12-39 | |
557 | Sholokhov Dmitry D. | 37 | Moscow | M 12-39 | |
558 | Garifanova Natalya Igorevna N. | 27 | Kemerovo Region | W 12-39 | |
559 | Tyulkina Olga O. | 31 | Khakassia rep. | W 12-39 | |
560 | Csherbakov Ivan I. | 18 | Krasnodar Territory | M 12-39 | |
561 | Astafeva Aleksandra A. | 29 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
562 | Yarygina Aleksandra A. | 37 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
563 | Kolpakov Evgeny E. | 30 | Moscow | M 12-39 | |
564 | Salnikov Yury Y. | 28 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
565 | Vinnicky Andrey A. | 42 | Perm Territory | M 40-55 | |
566 | Kaybazakova Elizaveta E. | 32 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
567 | Dolzhenko Ekaterina E. | 34 | St. Petersburg | W 12-39 | |
568 | Belinsky Mikhail M. | 35 | Kemerovo Region | M 12-39 | |
569 | Kubenin Dmitry D. | 35 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
570 | Venkova Elizaveta E. | 26 | St. Petersburg | W 12-39 | |
571 | Bocharnikova Anna A. | 37 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
572 | Burlyakov Aleksandr A. | 31 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
573 | Egorov Konstantin K. | 27 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | M 12-39 | |
574 | Ganchan Artem A. | 25 | Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Area – Yugra | M 12-39 | |
575 | Kurlova Natalya N. | 39 | Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Area – Yugra | W 12-39 | |
576 | Pustovalov Andrey A. | 29 | St. Petersburg | M 12-39 | |
577 | Kolosova Yulia Y. | 45 | Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Area – Yugra | W 40-55 | |
578 | Udodikov Aleksandr A. | 44 | Kemerovo Region | M 40-55 | |
579 | Gordeychik Aleksandra A. | 26 | Novosibirsk Region | W 12-39 | |
580 | Buklanov Dmitry D. | 35 | Rostov Region | M 12-39 | |
581 | Sazykina Lyudmila L. | 43 | Kemerovo Region | W 40-55 | |
582 | Patrakov Pavel P. | 35 | Perm Territory | M 12-39 | |
583 | Pikhtovnikov Aleksandr A. | 29 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
584 | Kosyachenko Irina I. | 34 | Novosibirsk Region | W 12-39 | |
585 | Kushnareva Natalya N. | 33 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | W 12-39 | |
586 | Valova Larisa L. | 43 | Novosibirsk Region | W 40-55 | |
587 | Azarenko Tatyana T. | 47 | Tula Region | W 40-55 | |
588 | Ryabikova Yana Y. | 35 | Novosibirsk Region | W 12-39 | |
589 | Gavrilov Aleksey A. | 43 | Rostov Region | M 40-55 | |
590 | Elizarov Dmitry D. | 32 | Omsk Region | M 12-39 | |
591 | Zhandarov Aleksey A. | 28 | Tver Region | M 12-39 | |
592 | Ershov Sergey S. | 39 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
593 | Marinin Igor I. | 48 | Perm Territory | M 40-55 | |
594 | Ovsyankina Anna A. | 34 | Estonia | W 12-39 | |
595 | Meshkova Ketevana K. | 47 | Moscow Region | W 40-55 | |
596 | Avdeeva Tatyana T. | 50 | Tomsk Region | W 40-55 | |
597 | Libenzon Evgenia E. | 38 | Novosibirsk Region | W 12-39 | |
598 | Artemeva Olga O. | 36 | Omsk Region | W 12-39 | |
599 | Khokhlov Petr P. | 41 | Novosibirsk Region | M 40-55 | |
600 | Rzaev Ruslan R. | 28 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
601 | Kovaleva Ekaterina E. | 30 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | W 12-39 | |
602 | Yakovleva Olga O. | 33 | Khakassia rep. | W 12-39 | |
603 | Sorokin Maksim M. | 34 | Novosibirsk Region | M 12-39 | |
604 | Osipov Pavel P. | 31 | Novosibirsk Region | M 12-39 | |
605 | Shalomenceva Ksyunya K. | 34 | Kemerovo Region | W 12-39 | |
606 | Nauruzov Renat R. | 40 | Tatarstan rep. | M 40-55 | |
607 | Gulevich Tatyana T. | 32 | Kemerovo Region | W 12-39 | |
608 | Ovcynov Vladislav V. | 58 | Kazakhstan | M 56+ | |
609 | Kuzmina Irina I. | 26 | Novosibirsk Region | W 12-39 | |
610 | Talalaeva Anna A. | 33 | Voronezh Region | W 12-39 | |
611 | Polubotko Aleksey A. | 28 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
612 | Trishkin Kirill K. | 29 | Tula Region | M 12-39 | |
613 | Buldakova Natalya N. | 37 | Novosibirsk Region | W 12-39 | |
614 | Fokina Maria M. | 35 | Chelyabinsk Region | W 12-39 | |
615 | Gadzhieva Shayma S. | 29 | Kemerovo Region | W 12-39 | |
616 | Popova Olga O. | 35 | Novosibirsk Region | W 12-39 | |
617 | Makhno Maksim M. | 39 | Moscow | M 12-39 | |
618 | Pavlovsky Maksim M. | 29 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | M 12-39 | |
619 | Fedchenko Kirill K. | 15 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
620 | Rudina Viktoria V. | 36 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
621 | Fokht Ekaterina E. | 47 | Tomsk Region | W 40-55 | |
622 | Rybalchenko Aleksey A. | 32 | Moscow | M 12-39 | |
623 | Kartel Vyacheslav V. | 45 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | M 40-55 | |
624 | Shikhaleva Irina I. | 31 | Bashkortostan rep. | W 12-39 | |
625 | Gonina Inna I. | 28 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
626 | Spirin Maksim M. | 37 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
627 | Urbanovskaya Olga O. | 50 | Tomsk Region | W 40-55 | |
628 | Shelekhov Nikolay N. | 38 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
629 | Shmakov Nikolay N. | 42 | Novosibirsk Region | M 40-55 | |
630 | Kubarov Terenty T. | 63 | Sakha (Yakutia) rep. | M 56+ | |
631 | Andrienko Maria M. | 33 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | W 12-39 | |
632 | Kosyachenko Mikhail M. | 37 | Novosibirsk Region | M 12-39 | |
633 | Chernousova Tatyana T. | 38 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
634 | Pervushin Michael M. | 32 | Vladimir Region | M 12-39 | |
635 | Gubenin Viktor V. | 40 | Tomsk Region | M 40-55 | |
636 | Cherkashina Irina I. | 32 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
637 | Legkova Maria M. | 36 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
638 | Yakovleva Anastasia Nikolaevna A. | 35 | Novosibirsk Region | W 12-39 | |
639 | Gorokhova Anna A. | 33 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
640 | Barzakovskaya Maria M. | 40 | Moscow Region | W 40-55 | |
641 | Barzakovsky Sergey S. | 41 | Moscow Region | M 40-55 | |
642 | Ecshenko Aleksandr A. | 27 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | M 12-39 | |
643 | Borisenko Anna A. | 28 | Moscow | W 12-39 | |
644 | Zabelin Dmitry D. | 42 | Moscow | M 40-55 | |
645 | Chernikov Aleksey A. | 28 | Rostov Region | M 12-39 | |
646 | Lyz Ekaterina E. | 28 | Rostov Region | W 12-39 | |
647 | Bondareva Tatyana T. | 39 | Altai Territory | W 12-39 | |
648 | Khandarkhaev Aleksandr A. | 33 | Irkutsk Region | M 12-39 | |
649 | Sobolevskaya Natalya N. | 39 | Novosibirsk Region | W 12-39 | |
650 | Stepanov Innokenty I. | 44 | Sakha (Yakutia) rep. | M 40-55 | |
651 | Tkacheva Svetlana S. | 34 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | W 12-39 | |
652 | Rovin Sergey S. | 28 | Kemerovo Region | M 12-39 | |
653 | Sandrakova Lyudmila L. | 48 | Perm Territory | W 40-55 | |
654 | Morozov Anton A. | 32 | Penza Region | M 12-39 | |
655 | Rudenok Ekaterina E. | 34 | Amur Region | W 12-39 | |
656 | Ezhova Margarita M. | 55 | Moscow | W 40-55 | |
657 | Brodyuk Elena E. | 42 | Tomsk Region | W 40-55 | |
658 | Dikov Aleksandr A. | 18 | Rostov Region | M 12-39 | |
659 | Antipov Anton A. | 34 | Kemerovo Region | M 12-39 | |
660 | Nadtochy Aleksey A. | 43 | Tomsk Region | M 40-55 | |
661 | Korsun Valentina V. | 50 | Kemerovo Region | W 40-55 | |
662 | Balaganskaya Anastasia A. | 26 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
663 | Nadtochy Elena E. | 40 | Tomsk Region | W 40-55 | |
664 | Dashevskaya Ksenia K. | 29 | Moscow Region | W 12-39 | |
665 | Gorchakova Anna A. | 32 | Tyumen Region | W 12-39 | |
666 | Artyukhov Dmitry D. | 43 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | M 40-55 | |
667 | Kudyanov Aleksey A. | 49 | Tomsk Region | M 40-55 | |
668 | Prokopeva Alina A. | 34 | Chuvash rep. | W 12-39 | |
669 | Shakin Vladislav V. | 18 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
670 | Borovenko Olga O. | 30 | Penza Region | W 12-39 | |
671 | Troshkin Aleksey A. | 33 | Mordovia rep. | M 12-39 | |
672 | Edelbay Saniya S. | 62 | Kazakhstan | W 56+ | |
673 | Ivanova Raisia R. | 25 | Chuvash rep. | W 12-39 | |
674 | Fedorova Olga O. | 36 | Novosibirsk Region | W 12-39 | |
675 | Butorina Darya D. | 26 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
676 | Vilisova Yulia Y. | 30 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
677 | Zhukova Ksenia K. | 35 | Kemerovo Region | W 12-39 | |
678 | Popova Tatyana T. | 31 | Novosibirsk Region | W 12-39 | |
679 | Shiryaeva Nadezhda N. | 36 | Sverdlovsk Region | W 12-39 | |
680 | Klinkin Ilya I. | 34 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
681 | Kartavykh Danil D. | 29 | Altai Territory | M 12-39 | |
682 | Yagunov Pyotr P. | 40 | Tomsk Region | M 40-55 | |
683 | Aleksandrov Aleksandr A. | 16 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
684 | Akhtamzyanov Rais R. | 43 | Tomsk Region | M 40-55 | |
685 | Korosteleva Vladislava V. | 35 | Kemerovo Region | W 12-39 | |
686 | Koftunov Dmitry D. | 36 | Novosibirsk Region | M 12-39 | |
687 | Voronova Lyudmila L. | 69 | Novosibirsk Region | W 56+ | |
688 | Gerasimova Maria M. | 28 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
689 | Dokukina Olga O. | 39 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
690 | Sviridova Marina M. | 32 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
691 | Kotlyarova Anastasia A. | 40 | Kemerovo Region | W 40-55 | |
692 | Nagovicyn Pavel P. | 37 | Udmurtian rep. | M 12-39 | |
693 | Melnikova Oksana O. | 38 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
694 | Masalova Ekaterina E. | 47 | Rostov Region | W 40-55 | |
695 | Markova Ekaterina E. | 35 | Moscow Region | W 12-39 | |
696 | Melnikov Sergey S. | 42 | Tomsk Region | M 40-55 | |
697 | Osetrova Elena E. | 47 | Sverdlovsk Region | W 40-55 | |
698 | Malova Irina I. | 36 | Kemerovo Region | W 12-39 | |
699 | Chernyshova Evgenia E. | 48 | Kemerovo Region | W 40-55 | |
700 | Polosina Anna A. | 32 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
701 | Vertinskaya Anna A. | 34 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
702 | Kurmashova Olga O. | 31 | Kemerovo Region | W 12-39 | |
703 | Yukhnevich Ksenia K. | 35 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
704 | Pluzhnikov Aleksandr A. | 30 | St. Petersburg | M 12-39 | |
705 | Smirnov Vitaly V. | 23 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
706 | Ocheredko Vitaly V. | 44 | Kemerovo Region | M 40-55 | |
707 | Moskvina Natalia N. | 42 | Tomsk Region | W 40-55 | |
708 | Yakunina Lidia L. | 38 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
709 | Davydov Mikhail M. | 62 | Moscow | M 56+ | |
710 | Dzik Aleksandr A. | 48 | Kemerovo Region | M 40-55 | |
711 | Ivanova Marina M. | 55 | Irkutsk Region | W 40-55 | |
712 | Burmistrov Aleksandr A. | 48 | Kemerovo Region | M 40-55 | |
713 | Balko Ekaterina E. | 31 | Kemerovo Region | W 12-39 | |
714 | Kopytova Tatyana T. | 58 | Tomsk Region | W 56+ | |
715 | Vdovin Roman R. | 15 | Kemerovo Region | M 12-39 | |
716 | Koptyrev Anton A. | 35 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
717 | Mikhaylov Alekse A. | 32 | Sverdlovsk Region | M 12-39 | |
718 | Slautina Karina K. | 28 | Novosibirsk Region | W 12-39 | |
719 | Kramarenko Tatyana T. | 47 | Kemerovo Region | W 40-55 | |
720 | Aldekenov Talgat T. | 34 | Kazakhstan | M 12-39 | |
721 | Lesotov Artyom A. | 28 | Novosibirsk Region | M 12-39 | |
722 | Oktyabrsky Vladimir V. | 42 | Tomsk Region | M 40-55 | |
723 | Dzik Andrey A. | 17 | Kemerovo Region | M 12-39 | |
724 | Bozoyan Ovsep O. | 14 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
725 | Kurbatov Aleksey A. | 41 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | M 40-55 | |
726 | Zakirov Anton A. | 40 | Kemerovo Region | M 40-55 | |
727 | Moskalev Nikita N. | 24 | Kemerovo Region | M 12-39 | |
728 | Smalko Evgeny E. | 37 | Sverdlovsk Region | M 12-39 | |
729 | Metelin Aleksey A. | 29 | Moscow Region | M 12-39 | |
730 | Asmanov Sergey S. | 35 | Altai Territory | M 12-39 | |
731 | Zakharova Yulia Y. | 30 | Novosibirsk Region | W 12-39 | |
732 | Ivanova Lyubov L. | 34 | Khakassia rep. | W 12-39 | |
733 | Misyutin Kirill K. | 17 | Kemerovo Region | M 12-39 | |
734 | Kulagin Ilya I. | 13 | Altai Territory | M 12-39 | |
735 | Mityanina Kristina K. | 25 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
736 | Markova Anna A. | 38 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
737 | Ge Misha M. | 39 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | M 12-39 | |
738 | Lensky Sergey S. | 34 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
739 | Krasnolobova Tatyana T. | 38 | Kemerovo Region | W 12-39 | |
740 | Tregubov Nikolay N. | 36 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | M 12-39 | |
741 | Palkin Viktor V. | 34 | Novosibirsk Region | M 12-39 | |
742 | Milekhin Aleksey A. | 41 | Tomsk Region | M 40-55 | |
743 | Mazilkin Sergey S. | 33 | Samara Region | M 12-39 | |
744 | Yakovleva Anna A. | 25 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
745 | Kulachenko Artur A. | 24 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
746 | Alibaev Daniar D. | 45 | Kazakhstan | M 40-55 | |
747 | Kovaleva Marina M. | 35 | Omsk Region | W 12-39 | |
748 | Abashova Valentina V. | 57 | Volgograd Region | W 56+ | |
749 | Tyapkin Ilya I. | 28 | Kyrgyzstan | M 12-39 | |
750 | Karsanov Alan A. | 34 | Krasnodar Territory | M 12-39 | |
751 | Cherepanov Danil D. | 28 | Tyumen Region | M 12-39 | |
752 | Krayushkina Anzhela A. | 35 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
753 | Shatura Vitaly V. | 48 | Tomsk Region | M 40-55 | |
754 | Korobickaya Maria M. | 30 | Kyrgyzstan | W 12-39 | |
755 | Dovbun Andrey A. | 31 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
756 | Tunguskova Ekaterina E. | 32 | Uzbekistan | W 12-39 | |
757 | Sitnikova Anastasia A. | 45 | Khakassia rep. | W 40-55 | |
758 | Mamazhanova Zhanna Z. | 26 | Kazakhstan | W 12-39 | |
759 | Arefeva Evgenia E. | 43 | Altai Territory | W 40-55 | |
760 | Tolmacheva Anastasia A. | 24 | Romania | W 12-39 | |
761 | Gimadieva Anastasia A. | 36 | Tyumen Region | W 12-39 | |
762 | Liskov Sergey S. | 40 | Novosibirsk Region | M 40-55 | |
763 | Patrushev Sergey S. | 29 | Moscow | M 12-39 | |
764 | Alekseev Artem A. | 31 | Bashkortostan rep. | M 12-39 | |
765 | Semenicsheva Nadezhda N. | 39 | St. Petersburg | W 12-39 | |
766 | Gorbunov Vadim V. | 36 | Novosibirsk Region | M 12-39 | |
767 | Golenev Sergey S. | 29 | Germany | M 12-39 | |
768 | Belyaev Dmitry D. | 28 | Penza Region | M 12-39 | |
769 | Baruzdin Dmitry D. | 25 | St. Petersburg | M 12-39 | |
770 | Nadezhkin Egor E. | 36 | Sverdlovsk Region | M 12-39 | |
771 | Bunkova Irina I. | 30 | St. Petersburg | W 12-39 | |
772 | Chekulaev Aleksandr A. | 34 | Rostov Region | M 12-39 | |
773 | Podolsky Artyom A. | 28 | Moscow Region | M 12-39 | |
774 | Fayzrakhmanov Kamil K. | 17 | Udmurtian rep. | M 12-39 | |
775 | Moliboga Elena E. | 38 | Kazakhstan | W 12-39 | |
776 | Demidova Nadezhda N. | 33 | Moscow | W 12-39 | |
777 | Smorudova Polina P. | 20 | Moscow | W 12-39 | |
778 | Demanov Yury Y. | 56 | Moscow Region | M 56+ | |
779 | Melnichuk Vladimir V. | 25 | Moscow | M 12-39 | |
780 | Chernyaeva Yana Y. | 33 | Moscow Region | W 12-39 | |
781 | Ivanenko Tatyana T. | 32 | Tyumen Region | W 12-39 | |
782 | Dmitrieva Svetlana S. | 32 | Moscow | W 12-39 | |
783 | Mirosedi Natalya N. | 43 | Moscow Region | W 40-55 | |
784 | Denisov Vladimir V. | 31 | St. Petersburg | M 12-39 | |
785 | Moiseeva Ekaterina E. | 38 | Moscow | W 12-39 | |
786 | Petrov Roman R. | 37 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
787 | Dashevskaya Olga O. | 52 | Moscow Region | W 40-55 | |
788 | Karnaukhov Andrey A. | 37 | Yaroslavl Region | M 12-39 | |
789 | Krasnikova Anna A. | 35 | Kursk Region | W 12-39 | |
790 | Zakharov Oleg O. | 35 | Bashkortostan rep. | M 12-39 | |
791 | Golenev Dimi D. | 32 | Moscow | M 12-39 | |
792 | Kleshnin Vladimir V. | 27 | Moscow | M 12-39 | |
793 | Aksyanov Marat M. | 30 | Moscow Region | M 12-39 | |
794 | Goshenko Sergey S. | 29 | Penza Region | M 12-39 | |
795 | Kindyuk Vladimir V. | 36 | St. Petersburg | M 12-39 | |
796 | Avdeeva Polina P. | 27 | Yaroslavl Region | W 12-39 | |
797 | Demkina Aleksandra A. | 23 | Moscow | W 12-39 | |
798 | Maseeva Alyona A. | 37 | Moscow | W 12-39 | |
799 | Tkachenko Irina I. | 35 | Moscow Region | W 12-39 | |
800 | Fayzrakhmanova Olga O. | 36 | Sakha (Yakutia) rep. | W 12-39 | |
801 | Gavrilova Ekaterina E. | 34 | Moscow | W 12-39 | |
802 | Chesnykh Aleksandr A. | 35 | Moscow | M 12-39 | |
803 | Frolov Nikolay N. | 36 | Bryansk Region | M 12-39 | |
804 | Birikh Svetlana S. | 34 | Khakassia rep. | W 12-39 | |
805 | Remezova Marina M. | 33 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
806 | Balicky Aleksandr A. | 30 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
807 | Timofeev Vyacheslav V. | 49 | Tomsk Region | M 40-55 | |
808 | Balickaya Svetlana S. | 33 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
809 | Kuzmin Semen S. | 31 | Novosibirsk Region | M 12-39 | |
810 | Volkova Arina A. | 28 | Novosibirsk Region | W 12-39 | |
811 | Berlizova Yulia Y. | 35 | Novosibirsk Region | W 12-39 | |
812 | Petrova Anastasia A. | 28 | Novosibirsk Region | W 12-39 | |
813 | Golubev Evgeny E. | 66 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | M 56+ | |
814 | Koksharova Elena E. | 39 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | W 12-39 | |
815 | Dolgova Maria M. | 26 | Kemerovo Region | W 12-39 | |
816 | Zemlyanoy Vladimir V. | 40 | Kemerovo Region | M 40-55 | |
817 | Salikhov Aleksey A. | 45 | Novosibirsk Region | M 40-55 | |
818 | Remezova Anastasia A. | 15 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
819 | Kravchenko Evgeny E. | 39 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
820 | Sarycheva Galima G. | 42 | Tomsk Region | W 40-55 | |
821 | Lapteva Alina A. | 34 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
822 | Chernousov Vasily V. | 35 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
823 | Petrova Lena L. | 34 | Novosibirsk Region | W 12-39 | |
824 | Bryukhanova Yulia Y. | 32 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
825 | Grzheleckaya Natalya N. | 38 | Kemerovo Region | W 12-39 | |
826 | Alekseev Aleksey A. | 39 | Sakha (Yakutia) rep. | M 12-39 | |
827 | Semikina Elena E. | 39 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
828 | Drobot Dinara D. | 42 | Tomsk Region | W 40-55 | |
829 | Ledenyov Dmitry D. | 26 | Kemerovo Region | M 12-39 | |
830 | Perederin Aleksandr A. | 35 | Khakassia rep. | M 12-39 | |
831 | Akhtyamova Anna A. | 41 | Tatarstan rep. | W 40-55 | |
832 | Charkova Nina N. | 65 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | W 56+ | |
833 | Kazakov Evgeny E. | 44 | Irkutsk Region | M 40-55 | |
834 | Molostov Aleksandr A. | 33 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
835 | Sukharev Dmitry D. | 35 | Novosibirsk Region | M 12-39 | |
836 | Vasileva Anastasia A. | 32 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
837 | Sevostyanova Elena E. | 50 | Moscow | W 40-55 | |
838 | Fedorina Marina M. | 37 | Samara Region | W 12-39 | |
839 | Kopsha Dmitry D. | 41 | Moscow Region | M 40-55 | |
840 | Ignateva Darya D. | 36 | Novosibirsk Region | W 12-39 | |
841 | Aitova Viktoria V. | 24 | Novosibirsk Region | W 12-39 | |
842 | Baskakova Evgenia E. | 24 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
843 | Palkina Yulia Y. | 38 | Novosibirsk Region | W 12-39 | |
844 | Kornienko Aleksandr A. | 33 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
845 | Ivanova Ekaterina E. | 32 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
846 | Fateev Kirill K. | 28 | Penza Region | M 12-39 | |
847 | Makarova Varvara V. | 33 | Orenburg Region | W 12-39 | |
848 | Pogosyan Gurgen G. | 27 | Bashkortostan rep. | M 12-39 | |
849 | Ovcynov Pavel P. | 19 | Kazakhstan | M 12-39 | |
850 | Iksanova Irina I. | 42 | Bashkortostan rep. | W 40-55 | |
851 | Efimenko Aleksandr A. | 32 | Moscow Region | M 12-39 | |
852 | Grazhdankin Aleksandr A. | 37 | Moscow | M 12-39 | |
853 | Nazarov Dmitry D. | 45 | Moscow | M 40-55 | |
854 | Bekbaeva Dilorom D. | 37 | Moscow | W 12-39 | |
855 | Korvyakova Natalia N. | 36 | Moscow | W 12-39 | |
856 | Karlina Yulia Y. | 28 | Moscow | W 12-39 | |
857 | Vyatchina Maria M. | 30 | Tatarstan rep. | W 12-39 | |
858 | Burakov Dmitry D. | 32 | Yaroslavl Region | M 12-39 | |
859 | Kozina Maria M. | 39 | Moscow | W 12-39 | |
860 | Simonenko Pavel P. | 38 | Kemerovo Region | M 12-39 | |
861 | Kirilenko Kristina K. | 31 | Krasnodar Territory | W 12-39 | |
862 | Orlova Natalya N. | 40 | Tomsk Region | W 40-55 | |
863 | Leongard Lyudmila L. | 31 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
864 | Knysh Valentina V. | 34 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | W 12-39 | |
865 | Zykova Anastasia A. | 19 | Khakassia rep. | W 12-39 | |
866 | Osipov Aleksandr A. | 30 | Nizhny Novgorod Region | M 12-39 | |
867 | Chekhov Vladimir V. | 24 | Moscow Region | M 12-39 | |
868 | Novikova Marina M. | 34 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
869 | Pyatkov Pavel P. | 35 | Altai rep. | M 12-39 | |
870 | Artamonova Tatyana T. | 37 | Kemerovo Region | W 12-39 | |
871 | Rezunenko Yana Y. | 31 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | W 12-39 | |
872 | Voronkov Mikhail M. | 50 | USA | M 40-55 | |
873 | Nagornyy Roman R. | 31 | Arkhangelsk Region | M 12-39 | |
874 | Gogebashvili Evgenia E. | 33 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | W 12-39 | |
875 | Anisimova Darya D. | 30 | St. Petersburg | W 12-39 | |
876 | Zavyalova Anastasia A. | 16 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
877 | Kragzhda Aleksandr A. | 35 | Novosibirsk Region | M 12-39 | |
878 | Malyshkin Andrey A. | 41 | St. Petersburg | M 40-55 | |
879 | Podchasov Aleksandr A. | 33 | Novosibirsk Region | M 12-39 | |
880 | Potapova Elena E. | 27 | Bryansk Region | W 12-39 | |
881 | Zhizhenkov Vasily V. | 48 | Moscow Region | M 40-55 | |
882 | Ronzhina Vera V. | 49 | Perm Territory | W 40-55 | |
883 | Krayzel Vadim V. | 51 | Sverdlovsk Region | M 40-55 | |
884 | Zdoronok Anna A. | 25 | Moscow | W 12-39 | |
885 | Bespalov Nikita N. | 27 | Vladimir Region | M 12-39 | |
886 | Zaripova Radisa R. | 57 | Tomsk Region | W 56+ | |
887 | Lukasheva Ekaterina E. | 31 | Irkutsk Region | W 12-39 | |
888 | Rogov Sergey S. | 44 | Tomsk Region | M 40-55 | |
889 | Kharchenko Ksenia K. | 39 | Novosibirsk Region | W 12-39 | |
890 | Sorokina Valentina V. | 36 | Sverdlovsk Region | W 12-39 | |
891 | Kovalevsky Mark M. | 38 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
892 | Isanov Erbolat E. | 35 | Kazakhstan | M 12-39 | |
893 | Kurnoskin Aleksandr A. | 44 | Tomsk Region | M 40-55 | |
894 | Baydashev Danila D. | 22 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
895 | Sokhareva Natalya N. | 31 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
896 | Kovalevskaya Marina M. | 33 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
897 | Alimakhin Aleksandr A. | 35 | Rostov Region | M 12-39 | |
898 | Zueva Lyudmila L. | 36 | Moscow Region | W 12-39 | |
899 | Shemyakina Nadezhda N. | 37 | Moscow | W 12-39 | |
900 | Brendel Evgeny E. | 37 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
901 | Pinevich Anastasia A. | 28 | Moscow | W 12-39 | |
902 | Lukovnikov Vadim V. | 55 | Tomsk Region | M 40-55 | |
903 | Karelin Maksim M. | 32 | Tyumen Region | M 12-39 | |
904 | Zhdanova Ekaterina E. | 34 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
905 | Astafev Arkady A. | 50 | Tomsk Region | M 40-55 | |
906 | Kriveleva Elya E. | 38 | Perm Territory | W 12-39 | |
907 | Kilina Maria M. | 33 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
908 | Nabieva Viktoria V. | 41 | Buryatia rep. | W 40-55 | |
909 | Milova Anastasia A. | 22 | Altai Territory | W 12-39 | |
910 | Bukunov Ivan I. | 24 | Moscow | M 12-39 | |
911 | Kolpakova Elena E. | 52 | Altai Territory | W 40-55 | |
912 | Fyodorov Sergey S. | 32 | Kazakhstan | M 12-39 | |
913 | Zhilinskaya Tatyana T. | 28 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
914 | Lobygina Natalya N. | 50 | Altai Territory | W 40-55 | |
915 | Polilova Natalya N. | 37 | Novosibirsk Region | W 12-39 | |
916 | Kulmanakova Vera V. | 32 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
917 | Vasileva Elena E. | 45 | Tomsk Region | W 40-55 | |
918 | Khramshina Natalya N. | 39 | Sverdlovsk Region | W 12-39 | |
919 | Gatlan Sergey S. | 37 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
920 | Zhdanova Olga O. | 29 | Sverdlovsk Region | W 12-39 | |
921 | Beklemesheva Ekaterina E. | 39 | Sverdlovsk Region | W 12-39 | |
922 | Khristoforova Natalya N. | 42 | Bashkortostan rep. | W 40-55 | |
923 | Lukyanov Oleg O. | 18 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
924 | Kurmanov Igor I. | 21 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
925 | Cshennikov Sergey S. | 49 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | M 40-55 | |
926 | Pavlov Aleksandr A. | 29 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
927 | Rpd Brsony B. | 23 | Hungary | M 12-39 | |
928 | Barsony Jolan J. | 18 | Hungary | W 12-39 | |
929 | Semenycheva Irina I. | 40 | Penza Region | W 40-55 | |
930 | Burmetev Konstantin K. | 17 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
931 | Orlova Ekaterina E. | 34 | Irkutsk Region | W 12-39 | |
932 | Gimadiev Ilshat I. | 43 | Tatarstan rep. | M 40-55 | |
933 | Kharaeva Natalya N. | 45 | Moscow Region | W 40-55 | |
934 | Antonov Ilya I. | 17 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
935 | Kashirin Vladislav V. | 34 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
936 | Vladimirova Anna A. | 31 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | W 12-39 | |
937 | Mokhov Egor E. | 39 | Kemerovo Region | M 12-39 | |
938 | Kvesko Andrey A. | 28 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
939 | Cshegolev Mikhail M. | 27 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
940 | Balagurova Yulia Y. | 37 | St. Petersburg | W 12-39 | |
941 | Gaydul Maksim M. | 39 | St. Petersburg | M 12-39 | |
942 | Starkov Sergey S. | 50 | Yamal-Nenets Autonomous Area | M 40-55 | |
943 | Kalinina Vasilisa V. | 12 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
944 | Dacko Tatyana T. | 24 | Moscow Region | W 12-39 | |
945 | Plotnikova Yulia Y. | 22 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
946 | Shilko Tatyana T. | 43 | Tomsk Region | W 40-55 | |
947 | Kulagin Dmitry D. | 38 | Volgograd Region | M 12-39 | |
948 | Basalaeva Natalya N. | 37 | Novosibirsk Region | W 12-39 | |
949 | Yakovleva Anna A. | 56 | Sakha (Yakutia) rep. | W 56+ | |
950 | Plotnikov Vladimir V. | 43 | Novosibirsk Region | M 40-55 | |
951 | Terekhov Andrey A. | 38 | Crimea | M 12-39 | |
952 | Kulagin Vadim V. | 43 | Altai Territory | M 40-55 | |
953 | Samoylenko Anna A. | 36 | Novosibirsk Region | W 12-39 | |
954 | Aleksey Kyonigen K. | 38 | Krasnodar Territory | M 12-39 | |
955 | Kolesnikova Yana Y. | 33 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
956 | Torokhova Valeria V. | 18 | Kemerovo Region | W 12-39 | |
957 | Voropay Andrey A. | 16 | Novosibirsk Region | M 12-39 | |
958 | Egorov Boris B. | 41 | Kemerovo Region | M 40-55 | |
959 | Gorokhova Olga O. | 46 | Voronezh Region | W 40-55 | |
960 | Odnovol Andrey A. | 36 | Crimea | M 12-39 | |
961 | Filatov Mikhail M. | 29 | Moscow Region | M 12-39 | |
962 | Porokhov Andrey A. | 40 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | M 40-55 | |
963 | Elkhin Mikhail M. | 32 | Tatarstan rep. | M 12-39 | |
964 | Sudenkov Andrey A. | 58 | Kemerovo Region | M 56+ | |
965 | Petrov Sergey S. | 32 | Novosibirsk Region | M 12-39 | |
966 | Ivanov Aleksandr A. | 47 | Tver Region | M 40-55 | |
967 | Shishkin Evgeny E. | 32 | Kemerovo Region | M 12-39 | |
968 | Lyovkina Elena E. | 39 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | W 12-39 | |
969 | Gafurova Maria M. | 33 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
970 | Trifonov Andrey A. | 35 | Novosibirsk Region | M 12-39 | |
971 | Bayramov Shaban S. | 54 | Tomsk Region | M 40-55 | |
972 | Samoylov Aleksey A. | 43 | Irkutsk Region | M 40-55 | |
973 | Mikhaylina Natalya N. | 54 | Khakassia rep. | W 40-55 | |
974 | Sukhodolin Anatoly A. | 40 | Tomsk Region | M 40-55 | |
975 | Leonova Olga O. | 28 | Novosibirsk Region | W 12-39 | |
976 | Lazarev Grigory G. | 32 | Moscow | M 12-39 | |
977 | Vasilev Konstantin K. | 45 | Kemerovo Region | M 40-55 | |
978 | Bursakova Anna A. | 34 | Moscow | W 12-39 | |
979 | Bogoslovsky Dmitry D. | 26 | Moscow | M 12-39 | |
980 | Kovin Anatoly A. | 41 | Karelia rep. | M 40-55 | |
981 | Karpovich Yulia Y. | 41 | Perm Territory | W 40-55 | |
982 | Sinicyn Sergey S. | 58 | Tomsk Region | M 56+ | |
983 | Romashova Alina A. | 28 | Moscow | W 12-39 | |
984 | Grebennikov Viktor V. | 40 | Kalmykia rep. | M 40-55 | |
985 | Timofeeva Yana Y. | 36 | Moscow | W 12-39 | |
986 | Potemkin Aleksandr A. | 33 | Moscow Region | M 12-39 | |
987 | Novikov Dmitry D. | 30 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
988 | Bukharov Vladimir V. | 48 | Tomsk Region | M 40-55 | |
989 | Zhukova Olga O. | 32 | Krasnoyarsk Territory | W 12-39 | |
990 | Vatavu Denis D. | 42 | Moscow Region | M 40-55 | |
991 | Rybalko Oleg O. | 54 | Rostov Region | M 40-55 | |
992 | Krivchuk Marina M. | 25 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
993 | Yackevich Tatyana T. | 27 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
994 | Shpengler Ekaterina E. | 30 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
995 | Yagofarova Anastasia A. | 18 | Kemerovo Region | W 12-39 | |
996 | Chernyshov Kirill K. | 27 | Kemerovo Region | M 12-39 | |
997 | Ismailov Yury Y. | 25 | Samara Region | M 12-39 | |
998 | Rudkovskaya Tatyana T. | 54 | Tomsk Region | W 40-55 | |
999 | Kovalenko Anna A. | 30 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
1000 | Zinkovskaya Marina M. | 38 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
1001 | Prikhodko Svetlana S. | 34 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
1002 | Boryatinskaya Natalia N. | 38 | Moscow | W 12-39 | |
1003 | Sherishorina Natalya N. | 27 | Kazakhstan | W 12-39 | |
1004 | Dubrovin Andrey A. | 40 | Tomsk Region | M 40-55 | |
1005 | Dybanin Anton A. | 43 | Tomsk Region | M 40-55 | |
1006 | Safonov Anton A. | 26 | Novosibirsk Region | M 12-39 | |
1007 | Yarceva Natalya N. | 44 | Kemerovo Region | W 40-55 | |
1008 | Kolyvanov Savely S. | 16 | Kemerovo Region | M 12-39 | |
1009 | Pushkaryov Vladimir V. | 35 | Novosibirsk Region | M 12-39 | |
1010 | Sapronov Sergey S. | 31 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
1011 | Gobernik Sofya S. | 27 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
1012 | Gobernik Arkady A. | 19 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
1013 | Kolesnikov Yury Y. | 22 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
1014 | Shagiakhmetova Yulia Y. | 33 | Kemerovo Region | W 12-39 | |
1015 | Krasyuk Dmitry D. | 32 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
1016 | Tomilova Nadezhda N. | 56 | Novosibirsk Region | W 56+ | |
1017 | Kukharenko Artem A. | 42 | Irkutsk Region | M 40-55 | |
1018 | Knyazev Stanislav S. | 28 | Tomsk Region | M 12-39 | |
1019 | Golubeva Elena E. | 28 | Kazakhstan | W 12-39 | |
1020 | Chernyavskaya Tatyana T. | 33 | Kazakhstan | W 12-39 | |
1021 | Khasanov Ildar I. | 33 | Orenburg Region | M 12-39 | |
1022 | Timofeev Sergey S. | 38 | Irkutsk Region | M 12-39 | |
1023 | Drugova Alena A. | 38 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
1024 | Malyarchik Vadim V. | 41 | Novosibirsk Region | M 40-55 | |
1025 | Tarasenko Artur A. | 24 | Kemerovo Region | M 12-39 | |
1026 | Kharisova Elvira E. | 28 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 | |
1027 | Gordievskikh Stefania S. | 13 | Tomsk Region | W 12-39 |
Share: