Участники

Номер Ном. Участник Возраст Лет Откуда Категория
801 Кулешков Григорий Г. 6 тер автодорога Кемерово-Промышленная М до 12
802 Иванова Вика В. 9 г Томск Д до 12
803 Закревский Илья И. 6 г Анжеро-Судженск М до 12
804 Подопригора Андрей А. 10 поселок Зональная Станция М до 12
805 Подопригора Арина А. 8 поселок Зональная Станция Д до 12
806 Мартынов Иван И. 9 г Томск М до 12
807 Путилова Милана М. 10 г Томск Д до 12
808 Путилова Дана Д. 8 г Томск Д до 12
809 Клюкин Вадим В. 7 г Томск М до 12
810 Клюкин Кирилл К. 5 г Томск М до 12
811 Горлов Никита Н. 10 г Томск М до 12
812 Руденко Андрей А. 9 г Томск М до 12
813 Лютикова Кира К. 9 мкр Наука Д до 12
814 Журавков Андрей А. 11 г Томск М до 12
815 Кыскина Юлия Ю. 11 г Томск Д до 12
816 Кыскина Ксения К. 6 г Томск Д до 12
817 Полосухин Александр А. 10 г Томск М до 12
818 Спирина Ольга О. 11 г Томск Д до 12
819 Кутепова Екатерина Е. 11 г Томск Д до 12
820 Скуркова Милана М. 11 г Томск Д до 12
821 Наприенко Дарья Д. 9 г Томск Д до 12
822 Замиусская Анастасия А. 11 г Томск Д до 12
823 Замиусская Таисия Т. 8 г Томск Д до 12
824 Якутов Семён С. 11 г Томск М до 12
825 Медведев Дмитрий Д. 11 г Томск М до 12
826 Шашков Егор Е. 11 г Томск М до 12
827 Петров Николай Н. 9 М до 12
828 Вертинская Елизавета Е. 11 г Томск Д до 12
829 Тименский Кирилл К. 11 г Томск М до 12
830 Савицкая Елизавета Е. 9 Д до 12
831 Чилик Пётр П. 11 г Томск М до 12
832 Соколова Злата З. 11 г Томск Д до 12
833 Соколова София С. 8 г Томск Д до 12
834 Пескова Наталия Н. 10 г Томск Д до 12
835 Веселов Арсений А. 10 поселок Зональная Станция М до 12
836 Осинская Алина А. 11 г Томск Д до 12
837 Сапожникова Алёна А. 10 г Томск Д до 12
838 Устинова Юлия Ю. 9 г Томск Д до 12
839 Зайцев Степан С. 11 г Томск М до 12
840 Максимов Роман Р. 11 г Томск М до 12
841 Мизерчук Максим М. 10 г Томск М до 12
842 Гайдамович Алексей А. 10 г Томск М до 12
843 Яковлев Павел П. 10 г Томск М до 12
844 Кияница Юлия Ю. 11 г Томск Д до 12
845 Ефимов Глеб Г. 11 г Томск М до 12
846 Пяткова София С. 8 г Томск Д до 12
847 Тхор Ярослав Я. 11 г Томск М до 12
848 Лайком Алиса А. 11 г Томск Д до 12
849 Никулин Андрей А. 7 г Томск М до 12
850 Никулин Федор Ф. 7 г Томск М до 12
851 Кавецкая Елизавета Е. 11 г Томск Д до 12
852 Хавкунова Варвара В. 10 г Томск Д до 12
853 Алиджанов Тимур Т. 11 г Томск М до 12
854 Пажитнева Вера В. 9 г Северск Д до 12
855 Трубачева Валерия В. 11 г Томск Д до 12
856 Костенко Иван И. 11 г Томск М до 12
857 Костенко Софья С. 10 г Томск Д до 12
858 Нерушева Мария М. 11 г Томск Д до 12
859 Кузьминых Демьян Д. 9 г Томск М до 12
860 Мухаметзянова Аделина А. 9 г Томск Д до 12
861 Минаева Варвара В. 9 г Томск Д до 12
862 Вильченко Георгий Г. 9 г Томск М до 12
863 Воднев Артемий А. 9 г Томск М до 12
864 Опекунов Герман Г. 11 г Томск М до 12
865 Воднев Тимофей Т. 4 г Томск М до 12
866 Шлёнская Мария М. 11 г Томск Д до 12
867 Николаев Виктор В. 11 г Томск М до 12
868 Мелентьев Александр А. 11 г Томск М до 12
869 Каширина Устина У. 7 г Томск Д до 12
870 Гулик Юрий Ю. 6 М до 12
871 Станкевич Александр А. 11 г Томск М до 12
872 Келейникова Мария М. 11 г Томск Д до 12
873 Келейникова Арина А. 11 г Томск Д до 12
874 Смагин Александр А. 10 г Томск М до 12
875 Васильчук Елизавета Е. 9 г Томск Д до 12
876 Никифоров Степан С. 8 г Томск М до 12
877 Гринкевич Ника Н. 8 г Томск Д до 12
878 Тутова Снежана С. 11 село Лучаново Д до 12
879 Шупрута Данила Д. 7 мкр Северный (деревня Кисловка) М до 12
880 Шупрута Кирилл К. 4 мкр Северный (деревня Кисловка) М до 12
881 Каракулова Варвара В. 11 г Томск Д до 12
882 Бойцова Елизавета Е. 11 г Томск Д до 12
883 Татарников Лев Л. 6 село Тимирязевское М до 12
884 Татарников Михаил М. 4 село Тимирязевское М до 12
885 Левчуков Александр А. 11 г Томск М до 12
886 Левчукова Дарья Д. 8 г Томск Д до 12
887 Ломаева Варвара В. 11 г Томск Д до 12
888 Дарбаева Дарина Д. 11 г Томск Д до 12
889 Мозговая Стефания С. 9 г Томск Д до 12
890 Усова Валерия В. 9 г Томск Д до 12
891 Усова Варвара В. 9 г Томск Д до 12
892 Гутов Григорий Г. 11 г Томск М до 12
893 Гутов Константин К. 6 г Томск М до 12
894 Молчуев Михаил М. 7 поселок Зональная Станция М до 12
895 Орлова Дарья Д. 9 г Томск Д до 12
896 Лебедев Захар З. 8 поселок Светлый М до 12
897 Лебедева Варвара В. 7 поселок Светлый Д до 12
898 Пирогов Мирон М. 10 г Томск М до 12
899 Чамовских Семен С. 11 г Томск М до 12
900 Латфуллина Арина А. 8 г Томск Д до 12
901 Кондратьева Алиса А. 9 г Томск Д до 12
902 Кондратьева Кира К. 6 г Томск Д до 12
903 Афонина Алёна А. 9 поселок Зональная Станция Д до 12
904 Панов Владислав В. 11 г Томск М до 12
905 Мухаметзянова Алиана А. 8 г Томск Д до 12
906 Гаптрофекова Полина П. 11 г Северск Д до 12
907 Кулюкин Роман Р. 10 М до 12
908 Шереметьев Себастьян С. 11 г Томск М до 12
909 Бельтюков Матвей М. 10 М до 12
910 Бельтюков Савелий С. 8 г Томск М до 12
911 Стребнева Дарина Д. 9 тер Холмы Поселок Д до 12
912 Шилова Анна А. 10 г Томск Д до 12
913 Радюхин Святослав С. 11 тер Просторный Поселок М до 12
914 Панасенко Максим М. 8 г Томск М до 12
915 Осипова Софья С. 9 г Томск Д до 12
916 Тыганов Семён С. 10 г Томск М до 12
917 Калинников Александр А. 11 г Томск М до 12
918 Жарков Марк М. 8 г Томск М до 12
919 Никитич Арина А. 10 г Томск Д до 12
920 Потапкина Анна А. 9 г Томск Д до 12
921 Пузяк Георгий Г. 11 г Томск М до 12
922 Анисимов Богдан Б. 8 поселок Зональная Станция М до 12
923 Ярославцев Григор Г. 10 мкр Северный (деревня Кисловка) М до 12
924 Шашкова Виолетта В. 8 г Томск Д до 12
925 Ракитин Семен С. 8 г Томск М до 12
926 Попкова Арина А. 10 г Томск Д до 12
927 Ильиченко Никита Н. 7 г Томск Д до 12
928 Либик Андрей А. 8 г Томск М до 12
929 Попова Валерия В. 8 г Томск Д до 12
930 Потапова Виктория В. 5 мкр Наука Д до 12
931 Фишер Александр А. 8 г Томск М до 12
932 Чернов Максим М. 8 г Томск М до 12
933 Иванова Таисия Т. 9 г Томск Д до 12
934 Иванова Юлия Ю. 7 г Томск Д до 12
935 Кусков Арсений А. 7 поселок Зональная Станция М до 12
936 Картавцев Матвей М. 5 г Томск М до 12
937 Потапова Елизавета Е. 10 мкр Наука Д до 12
938 Андреева Алиса А. 9 г Томск Д до 12
939 Сергеева Екатерина Е. 9 г Томск Д до 12
940 Тамурко Владимир В. 9 г Томск М до 12
941 Тамурко Арина А. 7 г Томск Д до 12
942 Шипенков Юрий Ю. 9 г Томск М до 12
943 Шипенкова Дарья Д. 9 г Томск Д до 12
Поделиться: