Участники

Номер Ном. Участник Возраст Лет Откуда Категория
1 Булатов Антон А. 36 г Томск M 35-44
2 Кулешков Дмитрий Д. 40 г Кемерово M 35-44
3 Иванов Алексей А. 43 г Томск M 35-44
4 Яранцев Дмитрий Д. 50 г Казань М 45-54
5 Шляхтичев Андрей А. 29 г Томск М 19-34
6 Муратов Марат М. 36 г Томск M 35-44
7 Мартынов Евгений Е. 52 г Томск М 45-54
8 Колотовкин Виктор В. 36 г Томск M 35-44
9 Волкова Марина М. 50 г Томск Ж 45-54
10 Чернов Максим М. 36 г Северск M 35-44
11 Ремарчук Наталия Н. 45 г Томск Ж 45-54
12 Зайцев Сергей С. 42 поселок Зональная Станция M 35-44
13 Титов Богдан Б. 23 г Северск М 19-34
14 Пронькин Юрий Ю. 61 г Томск М 55 и старше
15 Курноскин Александр А. 48 г Томск М 45-54
16 Симаковский Виталий В. 35 г Томск M 35-44
17 Вилинский Андрей А. 51 село Парабель М 45-54
18 Мозгова Марина М. 48 г Северск Ж 45-54
19 Саврасова Наталья Н. 38 г Северск Ж 35-44
20 Сарапулов Андрей А. 50 г Томск М 45-54
21 Находкина Любовь Л. 40 г Северск Ж 35-44
22 Грицык Маргарита М. 40 г Северск Ж 35-44
23 Пономарева Светлана С. 40 г Северск Ж 35-44
24 Панова Наталья Н. 41 г Северск Ж 35-44
25 Мельникова Оксана О. 42 г Северск Ж 35-44
26 Мельников Сергей С. 46 г Северск М 45-54
27 Гайсина Ангелина А. 28 поселок Зональная Станция Ж 19-34
28 Туманова Юлия Ю. 42 г Томск Ж 35-44
29 Перевалова Юлия Ю. 46 г Томск Ж 45-54
30 Харитонова Надежда Н. 38 г Томск Ж 35-44
31 Закревский Владимир В. 51 г Анжеро-Судженск М 45-54
32 Бабкин Александр А. 40 г Томск M 35-44
33 Голубев Евгений Е. 54 г Томск М 45-54
34 Нестеров Андрей А. 45 г Томск М 45-54
35 Подопригора Виталий В. 48 мкр Озерки (поселок Зональная Станция) М 45-54
36 Докукина Ольга О. 43 мкр Радужный (п Зональная Станция) Ж 35-44
37 Куликова Ольга О. 39 г Томск Ж 35-44
38 Мартынов Максим М. 47 г Томск М 45-54
39 Панкратова Ирина И. 62 г Томск Ж 55 и старше
40 Юнак Георгий Г. 47 г Северск М 45-54
41 Тарасенко Наталья Н. 31 г Кемерово Ж 19-34
42 Корчмит Антон А. 45 г Томск М 45-54
43 Маркова Светлана С. 39 г Томск Ж 35-44
44 Суханова Светлана С. 38 г Томск Ж 35-44
45 Иванова Алёна А. 20 г Томск Ж 19-34
46 Давыдов Олег О. 72 г Томск М 55 и старше
47 Адамов Александр А. 32 г Томск М 19-34
48 Силенкова Ирина И. 47 г Томск Ж 45-54
49 Кузнецов Алексей А. 40 г Томск M 35-44
50 Кузнецова Мария М. 41 г Томск Ж 35-44
51 Зайченко Захар З. 44 мкр Северный (д Кисловка) M 35-44
52 Луханин Сергей С. 55 г Томск М 55 и старше
53 Жумакун Айбар А. 19 г Томск М 19-34
54 Загородникова Дарья Д. 29 г Томск Ж 19-34
55 Таракановская Елена Е. 19 г Томск Ж 19-34
56 Белоусова Вера В. 60 г Томск Ж 55 и старше
57 Карабутин Данила Д. 20 г Томск М 19-34
58 Мацкан Полина П. 22 г Томск Ж 19-34
59 Олейник Егор Е. 30 г Северск М 19-34
60 Поротников Сергей С. 37 г Томск M 35-44
61 Журавлев Григорий Г. 39 мкр Северный (д Кисловка) M 35-44
62 Бурнатов Аркадий А. 22 г Томск М 19-34
63 Кулинченко Юрий Ю. 42 г Томск M 35-44
64 Петров Роман Р. 40 г Томск M 35-44
65 Алексеева Галина Г. 43 г Томск Ж 35-44
66 Дамбаев Баир Б. 30 г Томск М 19-34
67 Гелеверя Наталья Н. 45 г Северск Ж 45-54
68 Соколенко Екатерина Е. 31 г Томск Ж 19-34
69 Петроченко Антон А. 36 г Томск M 35-44
70 Абдрахманов Максим М. 27 г Томск М 19-34
71 Егоров Андрей А. 34 г Томск М 19-34
72 Зульбухаров Тимур Т. 28 г Томск М 19-34
73 Самойлов Андрей А. 42 г Томск M 35-44
74 Капканов Никита Н. 26 г Северск М 19-34
75 Камец Мария М. 50 г Томск Ж 45-54
76 Воднев Роман Р. 36 г Томск M 35-44
77 Волов Денис Д. 32 г Новосибирск М 19-34
78 Гураль Елена Е. 38 мкр Северный (деревня Кисловка) Ж 35-44
79 Баулин Матвей М. 19 г Томск М 19-34
80 Голев Юрий Ю. 40 г Томск M 35-44
81 Калинин Александр А. 40 г Томск M 35-44
82 Лугачев Евгений Е. 44 г Томск M 35-44
83 Шкарута Максим М. 41 г Томск M 35-44
84 Суркова Евгения Е. 40 г Томск Ж 35-44
85 Ипоков Сергей С. 51 село Парабель М 45-54
86 Хлестунов Алексей А. 56 г Томск М 55 и старше
87 Жарикова Татьяна Т. 43 г Томск Ж 35-44
88 Воробьёв Павел П. 26 г Томск М 19-34
89 Калинина Надежда Н. 37 г Томск Ж 35-44
90 Бедарев Виталий В. 33 г Северск М 19-34
91 Зырянов Максим М. 41 г Кемерово M 35-44
92 Панько Дмитрий Д. 42 г Томск M 35-44
93 Рубцов Сергей С. 49 г Томск М 45-54
94 Царев Алексей А. 39 г Томск M 35-44
95 Ничичейко Наталия Н. 42 г Томск Ж 35-44
96 Сулейманова Карина К. 17 г Томск Ж 16-18
97 Белозеров Олег О. 46 г Томск М 45-54
98 Пономарева Наталия Н. 46 г Томск Ж 45-54
99 Арефьев Сергей С. 55 г Томск М 55 и старше
100 Заборских Вячеслав В. 40 г Томск M 35-44
101 Лебедева Мария М. 30 г Томск Ж 19-34
102 Лапшаков Антон А. 30 г Томск М 19-34
103 Повзун Анатолий А. 52 г Томск М 45-54
104 Петериков Яков Я. 23 г Томск М 19-34
105 Тютрина Екатерина Е. 19 г Томск Ж 19-34
106 Гришкевич Степан С. 38 г Томск M 35-44
107 Лесин Сергей С. 17 мкр Наука M 16-18
108 Шемет Василий В. 42 г Томск M 35-44
109 Мартыненко Игорь И. 59 г Томск М 55 и старше
110 Казаков Юрий Ю. 47 г Томск М 45-54
111 Бекшенева Татьяна Т. 49 г Томск Ж 45-54
112 Телешев Антон А. 36 г Томск M 35-44
113 Романченко Дмитрий Д. 37 г Томск M 35-44
114 Чигвинцев Сергей С. 55 г Томск М 55 и старше
115 Удодиков Александр А. 48 г Кемерово М 45-54
116 Максутова Анна А. 37 г Кемерово Ж 35-44
117 Губий Павел П. 39 г Северск M 35-44
118 Нестеров Андрей А. 42 г Томск M 35-44
119 Новошинцев Алексей А. 42 г Томск M 35-44
120 Колесникова Ольга О. 30 г Колпашево Ж 19-34
121 Масягин Никита Н. 16 г Томск M 16-18
122 Гуйо Лилия Л. 22 г Томск Ж 19-34
123 Воронов Дмитрий Д. 48 г Томск М 45-54
124 Воронова Ксения К. 39 г Томск Ж 35-44
125 Ковалёв Георгий Г. 19 г Томск М 19-34
126 Шитц Денис Д. 25 г Томск М 19-34
127 Белоусова Диана Д. 34 г Томск Ж 19-34
128 Шадрин Евгений Е. 42 г Северск M 35-44
129 Спиваков Сергей С. 39 г Северск M 35-44
130 Кононов Михаил М. 34 г Северск М 19-34
131 Гутов Денис Д. 38 г Томск M 35-44
132 Панкратов Алексей А. 40 г Томск M 35-44
133 Яковлев Сергей С. 47 г Томск М 45-54
134 Сергиенко Максим М. 33 г Томск М 19-34
135 Молчуев Евгений Е. 34 г Томск М 19-34
136 Лебедев Гарри Г. 26 г Томск М 19-34
137 Нестеров Александр А. 64 село Кривошеино М 55 и старше
138 Малышкин Вячеслав В. 27 г Томск М 19-34
139 Сидоров Иван И. 39 г Томск M 35-44
140 Файзирахманов Руслан Р. 51 г Томск М 45-54
141 Чагин Евгений Е. 51 г Томск М 45-54
142 Василиненко Василий В. 53 г Томск М 45-54
143 Терещенко Денис Д. 32 г Томск М 19-34
144 Тимофеев Евгений Е. 47 г Томск М 45-54
145 Тегюрюкова Александра А. 29 г Томск Ж 19-34
146 Власюк Екатерина Е. 23 г Северск Ж 19-34
147 Марышев Станислав С. 34 г Томск М 19-34
148 Бабенко Сергей С. 43 г Томск M 35-44
149 Рубан Сергей С. 62 г Томск М 55 и старше
150 Кабанова Людмила Л. 20 г Томск Ж 19-34
151 Суханова Татьяна Т. 44 г Томск Ж 35-44
152 Октябрьский Владимир В. 46 г Томск М 45-54
153 Афлятунова Лилия Л. 41 г Томск Ж 35-44
154 Яворович Злата З. 36 г Томск Ж 35-44
155 Ганиева Лилия Л. 47 г Томск Ж 45-54
156 Козынцев Вячеслав В. 19 г Томск М 19-34
157 Страдзе Тимофей Т. 40 г Юрга M 35-44
158 Забелин Сергей С. 41 г Юрга M 35-44
159 Генсеровский Кирилл К. 25 г Северск М 19-34
160 Регентова Татьяна Т. 23 г Томск Ж 19-34
161 Волкова Александра А. 31 г Томск Ж 19-34
162 Малетин Сергей С. 48 г Томск М 45-54
163 Безин Никита Н. 35 г Томск M 35-44
164 Идман Евгений Е. 33 г Томск М 19-34
165 Ахмеров Раис Р. 41 г Томск M 35-44
166 Шестаков Сергей С. 52 г Томск М 45-54
167 Осипов Андрей А. 34 г Томск М 19-34
168 Харченко Владимир В. 57 с Бакчар М 55 и старше
169 Черников Евгений Е. 35 деревня Кисловка M 35-44
170 Рассохина Виктория В. 29 г Томск Ж 19-34
171 Шмельцер Александр А. 28 г Томск М 19-34
172 Проскоков Александр А. 31 г Томск М 19-34
173 Потапов Павел П. 40 мкр Наука M 35-44
174 Виниченко Яна Я. 36 г Томск Ж 35-44
175 Кузнецов Виктор В. 58 г Кемерово М 55 и старше
176 Поливанов Дмитрий Д. 55 г Томск М 55 и старше
177 Суходолин Анатолий А. 44 г Томск M 35-44
178 Улусянц Георгий Г. 49 г Северск М 45-54
179 Швыдков Антон А. 37 г Томск M 35-44
180 Цвинтарный Иван И. 19 г Томск М 19-34
181 Белоусов Сергей С. 37 г Томск M 35-44
182 Картавцев Константин К. 36 г Томск M 35-44
183 Борисов Николай Н. 34 г Томск М 19-34
184 Королько Олег О. 54 г Юрга М 45-54
185 Истомина Юлия Ю. 36 г Томск Ж 35-44
186 Другова Алена А. 42 г Томск Ж 35-44
187 Петренко Юлия Ю. 39 г Томск Ж 35-44
188 Конев Александр А. 39 поселок Синий Утёс M 35-44
189 Шереметьева Наталья Н. 54 г Томск Ж 45-54
190 Байдашев Данила Д. 26 г Томск М 19-34
191 Stash Юлия Ю. 35 г Томск Ж 35-44
192 Тимошенко Дмитрий Д. 39 г Томск M 35-44
193 Рябиков Рамиль Р. 43 г Томск M 35-44
194 Кулюкин Алексей А. 40 г Томск M 35-44
195 Богданов Дмитрий Д. 24 г Томск М 19-34
196 Казанцев Алексей А. 36 г Томск M 35-44
197 Моисеева Виктория В. 46 г Томск Ж 45-54
198 Лысых Юлия Ю. 43 поселок Ключи Ж 35-44
199 Чаштыг Омак О. 23 г Томск М 19-34
200 Чеботарёв Виталий В. 49 г Томск М 45-54
201 Матвеев Дмитрий Д. 38 г Северск M 35-44
202 Зайцев Андрей А. 43 г Томск M 35-44
203 Суходолин Олег О. 62 г Томск М 55 и старше
204 Симбирёва Мадина М. 33 село Тимирязевское Ж 19-34
205 Фадеев Алексей А. 39 г Томск M 35-44
206 Клименко Вячеслав В. 49 г Томск М 45-54
207 Сенина Алла А. 26 г Томск Ж 19-34
208 Файзуллина Юлия Ю. 29 г Томск Ж 19-34
209 Панов Александр А. 44 г Томск M 35-44
210 Шипенков Роман Р. 39 г Томск M 35-44
211 Гертье Татьяна Т. 32 г Томск Ж 19-34
212 Носков Юрий Ю. 39 г Томск M 35-44
213 Барышева Дарья Д. 40 г Томск Ж 35-44
214 Solovey Vladislav V. 23 г Томск М 19-34
215 Лукин Василий В. 41 г Юрга M 35-44
216 Пугачёва Лариса Л. 53 г Томск Ж 45-54
217 Кучвара Максим М. 19 г Томск М 19-34
218 Амелин Руслан Р. 21 поселок Зональная Станция М 19-34
219 Андронович Елена Е. 56 тер автодорога Кемерово-Промышленная Ж 55 и старше
220 Сеенов Дмитрий Д. 29 г Томск М 19-34
221 касецкая ольга о. 29 г Новосибирск Ж 19-34
222 Лукьянова Екатерина Е. 34 г Томск Ж 19-34
223 Дорохова Мария М. 30 г Томск Ж 19-34
224 Аниканов Александр А. 38 г Томск M 35-44
225 Першин Сергей С. 39 г Томск M 35-44
226 Милехин Алексей А. 45 г Томск М 45-54
227 Писанко Павел П. 39 тер Просторный Поселок M 35-44
228 Chizhevskiy Stanislav S. 49 г Томск М 45-54
229 Мекшеев Денис Д. 37 село Подгорное M 35-44
230 Щербаков Егор Е. 21 г Томск М 19-34
231 Таджибаев Виталий В. 38 г Томск M 35-44
232 Гавриленко Андрей А. 34 г Томск М 19-34
233 Лапатин Иван И. 38 г Томск M 35-44
234 Степанов Алексей А. 40 г Томск M 35-44
235 Зятикова Вера В. 50 поселок Трудармейский Ж 45-54
236 Зятикова Наталья Н. 50 поселок Трудармейский Ж 45-54
237 Чебодаев Юрий Ю. 34 г Томск М 19-34
238 Григорьев Юлий Ю. 49 г Томск М 45-54
239 Стороженко Максим М. 33 г Томск М 19-34
240 Ким Евгений Е. 38 г Томск M 35-44
241 Загидулин Дмитрий Д. 18 г Асино M 16-18
242 Меленчук Филипп Ф. 31 г Томск М 19-34
243 Ельцов Андрей А. 19 г Троицк М 19-34
Поделиться: