Tomsk Marathon Yarche! 2019 results - Yarche Tomsk International Marathon

Tomsk Marathon Yarche! 2019 results

Place Abs. BIB BIB Name Time Category / Place Category Age Age From Club / team
Five
1 5433 Vyshegorodcev KirillK. 00:15:53 Men 1 15 Tomsk Region Sdyush 1
2 5439 Ustyugov BorisB. 00:16:05 Men 2 30 Krasnoyarsk Territory Prorunning
3 5605 Pisanko AnatolyA. 00:16:17 Men 3 16 Tomsk Region
4 5906 Boltunov VladimirV. 00:16:24 Men 4 28 Kemerovo Region Sdyushor 2
5 5629 Powell DavidD. 00:16:28 Men 5 28 United Kingdom
6 5686 Arcimovich DenisD. 00:16:33 Men 6 16 Tomsk Region Sdyush 1
7 5223 Ulanov DanilaD. 00:16:36 Men 7 20 Tomsk Region
8 5419 Selivanov MaksimM. 00:17:12 Men 8 16 Tomsk Region Sdyush 1
9 5848 Colovev StanislavS. 00:17:30 Men 9 32 Tomsk Region
10 5046 Zakharov TimofeyT. 00:17:37 Men 10 17 Tomsk Region
11 5469 Nastavko VladislavV. 00:17:48 Men 11 13 Tomsk Region Garmonia / Sdyush 1
12 5687 Kramarova AnastasiaA. 00:17:56 Women 1 15 Tomsk Region Sdyush 1
13 5442 Sobyanin VladimirV. 00:18:01 Men 12 30 Tomsk Region
14 5423 Grinkevich NikitaN. 00:18:05 Men 13 13 Tomsk Region Sdyush 1
15 5462 Vtorushin AlekseyA. 00:18:13 Men 14 14 Tomsk Region Garmonia / Sdyush 1
16 5420 Kalugin ArtemA. 00:18:15 Men 15 17 Tomsk Region Sdyush 1
17 5954 Galkin AndreyA. 00:18:29 Men 16 32 Kemerovo Region
18 5460 Akulov ArtemA. 00:18:30 Men 17 14 Tomsk Region Garmonia / Sdyush 1
19 5363 Serk DmitryD. 00:18:32 Men 18 27 Tomsk Region
20 5409 Abramova AleksandraA. 00:18:38 Women 2 16 Tomsk Region Sdyush 1
21 5685 Orlova EkaterinaE. 00:18:39 Women 3 15 Tomsk Region Sdyush 1
22 5682 Khavalic BogdanB. 00:18:39 Men 19 16 Tomsk Region Sdyush 1
23 5680 Cikhocky EfimE. 00:18:51 Men 20 12 Tomsk Region
24 5357 Suglobov DmitryD. 00:18:52 Men 21 15 Tomsk Region Piramida
25 5647 Sautin KirillK. 00:18:57 Men 22 16 Novosibirsk Region
26 5531 Petrochenko AntonA. 00:19:05 Men 23 31 Tomsk Region
27 5899 Mishin VitalyV. 00:19:11 Men 24 28 Tomsk Region
28 5888 Zabelin EgorE. 00:19:14 Men 25 14 Kemerovo Region Dyussh 2 G Yurga
29 5413 Markov FedorF. 00:19:14 Men 26 13 Tomsk Region Sdyush 1
30 5461 Dzhurakulova GulnaraG. 00:19:15 Women 4 17 Tomsk Region Sdyush 1
31 5857 Svalov MikhailM. 00:19:24 Men 27 15 Tomsk Region
32 5913 Klinkin IlyaI. 00:19:32 Men 28 33 Tomsk Region
33 5662 Ermakov SemyonS. 00:19:33 Men 29 34 Tomsk Region
34 5993 Leletko IlyaI. 00:19:38 Men 30 19 Tomsk Region Tgu
35 5408 Agzyamova AlbinaA. 00:19:39 Women 5 16 Tomsk Region
36 5427 Nastavko KirillK. 00:19:44 Men 31 35 Tomsk Region Sdyush 1
37 5824 Ershov GrigoryG. 00:19:47 Men 32 14 Tomsk Region Sdyush 1
38 5654 Marchenko AleksandrA. 00:19:51 Men 33 36 Tomsk Region
39 5047 Cyganenko ArtemA. 00:19:59 Men 34 18 Tomsk Region
40 5604 Uvarov AleksandrA. 00:20:01 Men 35 36 Tomsk Region
41 5109 Nikonova AleksandraA. 00:20:03 Women 6 14 Tomsk Region
42 5251 Zapodovnikov SergeyS. 00:20:10 Men 36 36 Tomsk Region
43 5051 Zemlyanoy EvgenyE. 00:20:11 Men 37 19 Kemerovo Region Ttzht
44 5410 Nokhrin VadimV. 00:20:17 Men 38 14 Tomsk Region Sdyush 1
45 5421 Lukina VeronikaV. 00:20:19 Women 7 13 Tomsk Region Sdyush 1
46 5280 Otchalko AlekseyA. 00:20:19 Men 39 33 Tomsk Region Mag Development
47 5412 Shpilevoy NikitaN. 00:20:19 Men 40 13 Tomsk Region Sdyush 1
48 5675 Filidov NikolayN. 00:20:20 Men 41 27 Tomsk Region Klyuchevaya Voda
49 5623 Chupakhin EvgenyE. 00:20:20 Men 42 41 Kemerovo Region
50 5984 Vanin EvgenyE. 00:20:23 Men 43 36 Kemerovo Region
51 5065 Melnikov NikitaN. 00:20:24 Men 44 30 Krasnoyarsk Territory
52 5768 Boriskov SergeyS. 00:20:32 Men 45 25 Tomsk Region
53 5650 Kholopenko EgorE. 00:20:37 Men 46 38 Tomsk Region
54 5437 Kochengin MikhailM. 00:20:40 Men 47 12 Tomsk Region Sdyush 1
55 5723 Abramov MaksimM. 00:20:47 Men 48 33 Tomsk Region Tetz
56 5085 Grudinin ViktorV. 00:20:47 Men 49 35 Tomsk Region Sibirsky Treyl
57 5411 Nokhrin NikitaN. 00:20:47 Men 50 12 Tomsk Region Sdyush 1
58 5432 Likhachev SergeyS. 00:20:48 Men 51 12 Tomsk Region Sdyush 1
59 5444 Makhnyova VitalinaV. 00:20:48 Women 8 16 Tomsk Region Sdyush 1
60 5482 Shubina AlyonaA. 00:20:50 Women 9 15 Tomsk Region Sdyush 1
61 5856 Goryunov ArtemA. 00:20:51 Men 52 18 Novosibirsk Region
62 5726 Sinner IgorI. 00:20:53 Men 53 16 Novosibirsk Region Fkis G-barabinsk
63 5730 Khrucshev FyodorF. 00:20:54 Men 54 14 Novosibirsk Region Fkis G-barabinsk
64 5407 Podorova AnastasiaA. 00:20:58 Women 10 14 Tomsk Region Sdyush 1
65 5126 Bokor EvgenyE. 00:20:59 Men 55 12 Tomsk Region
66 5425 Rekhtina DaryaD. 00:20:59 Women 11 12 Tomsk Region Sdyush 1
67 5417 Eremina AlenaA. 00:21:02 Women 12 16 Tomsk Region Sdyush 1
68 5697 Krupin VyacheslavV. 00:21:03 Men 56 30 Tomsk Region
69 5450 Bondaryuk ElizavetaE. 00:21:04 Women 13 12 Tomsk Region Sdyush 1
70 5617 Ivanov EvgenyE. 00:21:11 Men 57 29 Tomsk Region
71 5216 Burlyakov AleksandrA. 00:21:13 Men 58 30 Tomsk Region
72 5400 Kulakov PyotrP. 00:21:14 Men 59 17 Tomsk Region Anglysky Centr
73 5584 Yanygin EgorE. 00:21:18 Men 60 25 Tomsk Region Train Me Please
74 5415 Kozhevnikova PolinaP. 00:21:19 Women 14 17 Tomsk Region Sdyush 1
75 5284 Nikiforov AleksandrA. 00:21:21 Men 61 27 Tomsk Region Mag Development
76 5674 Lazutkin KirillK. 00:21:23 Men 62 32 Tomsk Region
77 5252 Leonov AlekseyA. 00:21:24 Men 63 30 Tomsk Region
78 5275 Polecshuk DmitryD. 00:21:26 Men 64 30 Tomsk Region Mag Development
79 5468 Semenov GeorgyG. 00:21:26 Men 65 13 Tomsk Region Sdyush 1
80 5476 Kosobucky AntonA. 00:21:27 Men 66 14 Tomsk Region Sdyush 1
81 5741 Matrosov AleksandrA. 00:21:27 Men 67 44 Tomsk Region Upravlenie Fizicheskoy Kultury I Sporta Administracii Goroda Tomska
82 5231 Zabolotnyy AnatolyA. 00:21:30 Men 68 34 Tomsk Region
83 5078 Ponomareva NataliaN. 00:21:35 Women 15 41 Tomsk Region
84 5451 Surnina EkaterinaE. 00:21:35 Women 16 12 Tomsk Region Sdyush 1
85 5020 Pak ViktorV. 00:21:37 Men 69 30 Tomsk Region
86 5599 Slepcova AleksandraA. 00:21:40 Women 17 12 Tomsk Region
87 5457 Vasilenko IlyaI. 00:21:41 Men 70 13 Tomsk Region Sdyush 1
88 5221 Konnikov NikitaN. 00:21:42 Men 71 18 Tomsk Region
89 5502 Shvecov MaksimM. 00:21:42 Men 72 14 Tomsk Region
90 5912 Miroshnik DmitryD. 00:21:43 Men 73 28 Tomsk Region
91 5533 Serk SvetlanaS. 00:21:43 Women 18 26 Tomsk Region
92 5145 Frolov AleksandrA. 00:21:44 Men 74 15 Tomsk Region
93 5501 Vyatkin KonstantinK. 00:21:47 Men 75 20 Tomsk Region
94 5256 Ternovoy IvanI. 00:21:47 Men 76 27 Kemerovo Region
95 5823 Kotok YaroslavaYa. 00:21:48 Women 19 13 Tomsk Region Sdyush 1
96 5464 Fadeeva KseniaK. 00:21:48 Women 20 13 Tomsk Region Sdyush 1
97 5960 Gobernik ArkadyA. 00:21:49 Men 77 18 Tomsk Region Sshor Plavanie Tomsk
98 5813 Chalykh DenisD. 00:21:49 Men 78 18 Tomsk Region
99 5746 Semenov MatveyM. 00:21:54 Men 79 15 Novosibirsk Region Fkis G-barabinsk
100 5681 Zheleznyakova EvaE. 00:21:56 Women 21 13 Tomsk Region Sdyush 1
101 5838 Ushev IvanI. 00:21:56 Men 80 14 Kemerovo Region I Love Supersport
102 5564 Astafurov AleksandrA. 00:22:01 Men 81 30 Novosibirsk Region
103 5816 Sunkov DmitryD. 00:22:04 Men 82 42 Tomsk Region
104 5239 Vlasova MarinaM. 00:22:05 Women 22 15 Tomsk Region
105 5671 Emshanov SergeyS. 00:22:05 Men 83 36 Tomsk Region Sovkombank
106 5350 Khodkevich DmitryD. 00:22:06 Men 84 30 Tomsk Region Stroypark
107 6002 Rosseykin AntonA. 00:22:08 Men 85 39 Tomsk Region Reklamnyy Daydzhest
108 5772 Dolgikh YaroslavYa. 00:22:09 Men 86 14 Tomsk Region
109 5579 Golova YuliaYu. 00:22:10 Women 23 35 Novosibirsk Region
110 5603 Katkov VadimV. 00:22:10 Men 87 34 Tomsk Region
111 5292 Ankudinov DmitryD. 00:22:11 Men 88 21 Tomsk Region
112 5733 Ivanov AlekseyA. 00:22:11 Men 89 39 Tomsk Region
113 5920 Bobicheva ElenaE. 00:22:14 Women 24 25 Kemerovo Region
114 5434 Syaglo MariaM. 00:22:14 Women 25 14 Tomsk Region Sdyush 1
115 5391 Bocman MaksimM. 00:22:15 Men 90 14 Tomsk Region
116 5370 Vasilev PavelP. 00:22:18 Men 91 31 Tomsk Region
117 5537 Kashkevich EvgenyE. 00:22:18 Men 92 25 Kemerovo Region
118 5465 Borodaeva ValeriaV. 00:22:19 Women 26 14 Tomsk Region Sdyush 1
119 5864 Gumennikov IlyaI. 00:22:21 Men 93 28 Tomsk Region
120 5424 Blinova AleksandraA. 00:22:22 Women 27 16 Tomsk Region Sdyush 1
121 5435 Lipkin IvanI. 00:22:23 Men 94 16 Tomsk Region
122 5456 Pinzhina PolinaP. 00:22:23 Women 28 13 Tomsk Region Sdyush 1
123 5079 Vozlyublennaya AnzhelikaA. 00:22:24 Women 29 17 Tomsk Region
124 5879 Tkachenko AndreyA. 00:22:25 Men 95 34 Tomsk Region
125 5345 Surkov VyacheslavV. 00:22:27 Men 96 40 Tomsk Region
126 5832 Vakalov DmitryD. 00:22:28 Men 97 14 Krasnoyarsk Territory Berkut
127 5481 Dedova MargaritaM. 00:22:28 Women 30 13 Tomsk Region Sdyush 1
128 5997 Kozlov IvanI. 00:22:28 Men 98 19 Tomsk Region
129 5693 Kuzmin AleksandrA. 00:22:28 Men 99 31 Tomsk Region
130 5477 Shagiakhmetova YuliaYu. 00:22:28 Women 31 32 Kemerovo Region Shkola Bega Vertikal
131 5728 Mycykov NikolayN. 00:22:29 Men 100 65 Tomsk Region
132 5649 Chesnokova AleksandraA. 00:22:29 Women 32 36 Kemerovo Region
133 5891 Shamsutdinov RuslanR. 00:22:33 Men 101 14 Kemerovo Region Dyussh 2 G Yurga
134 5362 Mironov AntonA. 00:22:34 Men 102 36 Tomsk Region
135 5892 Vladimirov NikitaN. 00:22:36 Men 103 12 Kemerovo Region Dyussh 2 G Yurga
136 5227 Domnich OlegO. 00:22:42 Men 104 49 Tomsk Region
137 5931 Kozhin SergeyS. 00:22:42 Men 105 36 Tomsk Region
138 5932 Bryukhancev ValentinV. 00:22:43 Men 106 32 Tomsk Region
139 5791 Gordeychik AleksandraA. 00:22:43 Women 33 25 Novosibirsk Region
140 5504 Bubencshikov EgorE. 00:22:44 Men 107 13 Tomsk Region Anglysky Centr
141 5672 Fetisov VyacheslavV. 00:22:45 Men 108 36 Tomsk Region
142 5416 Sarychev MaksimM. 00:22:46 Men 109 13 Tomsk Region Sdyush 1
143 5699 Kolupaev SergeyS. 00:22:47 Men 110 60 Tomsk Region
144 5044 Kychenko DmitryD. 00:22:50 Men 111 18 Tomsk Region
145 5219 Sinicyn SergeyS. 00:22:51 Men 112 57 Tomsk Region
146 5355 Bryukhanceva NataliaN. 00:22:52 Women 34 37 Tomsk Region
147 5364 Ivleva VladaV. 00:22:52 Women 35 16 Tomsk Region
148 5359 Tomilova NadezhdaN. 00:22:52 Women 36 55 Novosibirsk Region
149 5898 Kovalevsky MarkM. 00:22:54 Men 113 37 Tomsk Region
150 5518 Gubina TatyanaT. 00:22:55 Women 37 14 Tomsk Region
151 5760 Belozertseva LianaL. 00:22:56 Women 38 25 Novosibirsk Region
152 5923 Murovannyy IgorI. 00:22:56 Men 114 29 Novosibirsk Region
153 6060 Kovalev DaniilD. 00:22:59 Men 115 15 Tomsk Region
154 5168 Cshyogolev AlekseyA. 00:22:59 Men 116 40 Tomsk Region Zavod Sportivnogo Oborudovania
155 5305 Stamati MarkM. 00:23:00 Men 117 14 Tomsk Region
156 5951 Dolgikh NikolayN. 00:23:01 Men 118 31 Tomsk Region
157 5633 Chebykin MaksimM. 00:23:01 Men 119 21 Tomsk Region
158 5874 Loktionova PolinaP. 00:23:02 Women 39 12 Tomsk Region
159 5426 Archibasov MaksimM. 00:23:03 Men 120 32 Novosibirsk Region
160 5050 Goncharuk AleksandraA. 00:23:05 Women 40 23 Tomsk Region
161 5882 Ovsyannikova YuliaYu. 00:23:07 Women 41 42 Novosibirsk Region Sportstayl
162 5139 Pavlov EvgenyE. 00:23:07 Men 121 27 Tomsk Region Zavod Sportivnogo Oborudovania
163 5495 Teplyakov VladimirV. 00:23:07 Men 122 61 Kemerovo Region
164 5043 Cvetkov MikhailM. 00:23:12 Men 123 19 Tomsk Region Tomsky Tekhnikum Zheleznodorozhnogo Transporta
165 5582 Zhideev AntonA. 00:23:14 Men 124 35 Novosibirsk Region
166 5819 Sherstobitov MikhailM. 00:23:14 Men 125 56 Tomsk Region
167 5660 Aminova MavzumaM. 00:23:16 Women 42 31 Tomsk Region
168 5613 Mezhecky IlyaI. 00:23:16 Men 126 28 Tomsk Region
169 5925 Atakhanov AmirA. 00:23:18 Men 127 53 Tomsk Region
170 5352 Zokirov ZafarZ. 00:23:19 Men 128 22 Uzbekistan
171 5534 Platonova LarisaL. 00:23:19 Women 43 43 Novosibirsk Region Faza Poleta
172 5344 Netaev AleksandrA. 00:23:20 Men 129 65 Tomsk Region Tomsky Csm
173 5719 Krupina AnnaA. 00:23:21 Women 44 30 Tomsk Region
174 5610 Vorobev ArtemA. 00:23:22 Men 130 33 Kemerovo Region
175 5762 Korobova AleksandraA. 00:23:22 Women 45 28 Novosibirsk Region Crossbox-kontora
176 5573 Shibaev MikhailM. 00:23:23 Men 131 30 Tomsk Region
177 5903 Kartin SergeyS. 00:23:25 Men 132 32 Novosibirsk Region
178 5472 Morozova IrinaI. 00:23:25 Women 46 35 Novosibirsk Region
179 5466 Pyatigorec ViktoriaV. 00:23:26 Women 47 13 Tomsk Region Sdyush 1
180 5826 Pilevin SergeyS. 00:23:29 Men 133 30 Tomsk Region
181 5753 Belousov AndreyA. 00:23:33 Men 134 58 Tomsk Region
182 5847 Kornev SergeyS. 00:23:33 Men 135 38 Tomsk Region
183 5764 Verevkina DaryaD. 00:23:34 Women 48 31 Tomsk Region
184 5000 Gordievskikh MatveyM. 00:23:39 Men 136 14 Tomsk Region
185 5950 Krasnoperov AlekseyA. 00:23:40 Men 137 33 Tomsk Region
186 5077 Maslikova DaryaD. 00:23:40 Women 49 14 Novosibirsk Region
187 5845 Polozov SergeyS. 00:23:40 Men 138 27 Kemerovo Region
188 5875 Goryushkina TatyanaT. 00:23:44 Women 50 20 Novosibirsk Region
189 5810 Babenko EgorE. 00:23:45 Men 139 13 Tomsk Region
190 5337 Shelekhov NikolayN. 00:23:45 Men 140 37 Tomsk Region Tomsky Csm
191 5752 Araslanova MariaM. 00:23:48 Women 51 32 Tomsk Region
192 5955 Ryzhkov AndreyA. 00:23:49 Men 141 34 Tomsk Region 100kg
193 5691 Bubyonov SergeyS. 00:23:50 Men 142 36 Tomsk Region Eskimos
194 5732 Yackevich TatyanaT. 00:23:50 Women 52 26 Tomsk Region
195 5642 Ponomareva SvetlanaS. 00:23:51 Women 53 35 Tomsk Region
196 5545 Flusov KirillK. 00:23:51 Men 143 12 Tomsk Region
197 5980 Fedorova SofyaS. 00:23:52 Women 54 12 Tomsk Region
198 5122 Berezka KonstantinK. 00:23:54 Men 144 29 Novosibirsk Region Maulteam
199 5870 Lapatin IvanI. 00:23:55 Men 145 33 Tomsk Region
200 5040 Pankratova IrinaI. 00:23:56 Women 55 57 Tomsk Region
201 5974 Samoylova AleksandraA. 00:23:56 Women 56 13 Tomsk Region
202 5166 Stupenkova NinaN. 00:23:57 Women 57 38 Novosibirsk Region Faza Poleta / Rn Faza Polyota
203 5878 Bobova ViktoriaV. 00:24:00 Women 58 36 Tomsk Region
204 5226 Vygorko ZoyaZ. 00:24:01 Women 59 14 Tomsk Region 4
205 5255 Erina NatalyaN. 00:24:02 Women 60 27 Kemerovo Region
206 5996 Krylov DanD. 00:24:02 Men 146 19 Tomsk Region
207 5999 Cheremushkin AleksandrA. 00:24:02 Men 147 16 Tomsk Region
208 5961 Evstigneeva VeronikaV. 00:24:03 Women 61 13 Tomsk Region
209 5104 Proskurin PavelP. 00:24:03 Men 148 32 Tomsk Region
210 5694 Votincev KirillK. 00:24:04 Men 149 29 Tomsk Region Impuls
211 5110 Goncharova AnastasiaA. 00:24:04 Women 62 27 Kemerovo Region
212 5377 Ermolaev MikhailM. 00:24:04 Men 150 12 Novosibirsk Region
213 5192 Cherney NailyaN. 00:24:05 Women 63 32 Tomsk Region
214 5798 Anistratov SergeyS. 00:24:06 Men 151 51 Tomsk Region
215 5962 Eroshenko VeronikaV. 00:24:07 Women 64 12 Tomsk Region
216 5894 Vadzyuk ValentinV. 00:24:08 Men 152 28 Tomsk Region
217 5257 Zhukova AnnaA. 00:24:08 Women 65 29 Tomsk Region Kdv
218 5014 Lashina EkaterinaE. 00:24:08 Women 66 32 Krasnoyarsk Territory Kisel
219 5780 Mikhalyov LevL. 00:24:08 Men 153 36 Tomsk Region
220 5116 Akhmetzyanov VyacheslavV. 00:24:10 Men 154 33 Kemerovo Region
221 5174 Bezzubcov StepanS. 00:24:12 Men 155 28 Tomsk Region
222 5353 Kapkanov NikitaN. 00:24:15 Men 156 21 Tomsk Region
223 5455 Shmidt AlekseyA. 00:24:16 Men 157 36 Tomsk Region
224 5212 Guseva VeraV. 00:24:17 Women 67 26 Tomsk Region
225 5454 Ermakov DmitryD. 00:24:19 Men 158 24 Tomsk Region
226 5725 Safronov ViktorV. 00:24:19 Men 159 26 Tomsk Region Tetz
227 5559 Dashunin MikhailM. 00:24:20 Men 160 13 Tomsk Region
228 5137 Osipov VadimV. 00:24:21 Men 161 27 Tomsk Region Zavod Sportivnogo Oborudovania
229 5585 Yanygina AnastasiaA. 00:24:22 Women 68 25 Tomsk Region Train Me Please
230 5644 Kopchenov AleksandrA. 00:24:23 Men 162 30 Tomsk Region
231 5241 Yankov YaroslavYa. 00:24:24 Men 163 12 Tomsk Region
232 5354 Sheremeteva NatalyaN. 00:24:25 Women 69 49 Tomsk Region
233 5011 Gordievskikh StefaniaS. 00:24:27 Women 70 11 Tomsk Region
234 5182 Ivanov AndreyA. 00:24:28 Men 164 50 Tomsk Region
235 5470 Zakharov LevL. 00:24:31 Men 165 12 Tomsk Region Sdyush 1
236 6007 Surkov ArtemA. 00:24:31 Men 166 35 Tomsk Region
237 5082 Khramcov MaksimM. 00:24:32 Men 167 24 Tomsk Region
238 5281 Isakov PyotrP. 00:24:33 Men 168 29 Tomsk Region Mag Development
239 5524 Malkov DenisD. 00:24:35 Men 169 34 Tomsk Region
240 5973 Rybka EvgenyE. 00:24:35 Men 170 12 Tomsk Region
241 5837 Soboslai MaksimM. 00:24:36 Men 171 37 Tomsk Region
242 5692 Bolokhnin AndreyA. 00:24:37 Men 172 13 Kemerovo Region
243 6048 Emelyanova AlisaA. 00:24:39 Women 71 23 Tomsk Region
244 5075 Ryzhova MariaM. 00:24:39 Women 72 23 Tomsk Region
245 5744 Kuzmina ValeriaV. 00:24:41 Women 73 12 Novosibirsk Region Fkis G-barabinsk
246 5384 Timoshenko DmitryD. 00:24:41 Men 173 34 Tomsk Region
247 5428 Khabibulina EkaterinaE. 00:24:41 Women 74 29 Tomsk Region Sdyush 1
248 5429 Shlenskaya AlenaA. 00:24:41 Women 75 32 Tomsk Region Sdyush 1
249 5430 Csherbinina YuliaYu. 00:24:41 Women 76 29 Tomsk Region Sdyush 1
250 5561 Tarzanov IvanI. 00:24:46 Men 174 13 Tomsk Region
251 5885 Anikin AntonA. 00:24:49 Men 175 25 Tomsk Region
252 5935 Nakonechnaya OlgaO. 00:24:51 Women 77 41 Tomsk Region
253 5346 Sosnin AndreyA. 00:24:51 Men 176 49 Tomsk Region
254 5378 Chueva EkaterinaE. 00:24:51 Women 78 31 Kemerovo Region Azot
255 5123 Baranova OlesyaO. 00:24:53 Women 79 13 Tomsk Region
256 5846 Otto OlegO. 00:24:53 Men 177 23 Tomsk Region
257 5665 Beltyukova SvetlanaS. 00:24:54 Women 80 36 Tomsk Region
258 5968 Matyushina TatyanaT. 00:24:55 Women 81 12 Tomsk Region
259 5218 Lipov KonstantinK. 00:24:56 Men 178 32 Krasnoyarsk Territory
260 5611 Bykov KonstantinK. 00:24:57 Men 179 33 Novosibirsk Region
261 5200 Rocshupkina EvgeniaE. 00:24:58 Women 82 21 Tomsk Region
262 5773 Filimonov AlekseyA. 00:24:58 Men 180 37 Tomsk Region
263 5327 Aksenov VladislavV. 00:24:59 Men 181 21 Tomsk Region Reklamnyy Daydzhest
264 5523 Temnikova IrinaI. 00:24:59 Women 83 13 Tomsk Region
265 5871 Bastonogov AleksandrA. 00:25:00 Men 182 36 Tomsk Region
266 5210 Kuzmin SemenS. 00:25:00 Men 183 30 Novosibirsk Region
267 5910 Semenov IlyaI. 00:25:03 Men 184 31 Novosibirsk Region
268 5777 Arzhannikova DaryaD. 00:25:05 Women 84 15 Tomsk Region
269 5268 Bychkov AleksandrA. 00:25:06 Men 185 45 Tomsk Region Kamelot-a
270 5742 Dovydov NikitaN. 00:25:07 Men 186 18 Tomsk Region
271 5722 Koptyrev AntonA. 00:25:07 Men 187 34 Tomsk Region
272 6036 Loskutov PavelP. 00:25:07 Men 188 35 Tomsk Region
273 6003 Kharchenko DmitryD. 00:25:07 Men 189 31 Tomsk Region Arkhnuvo
274 5206 Kulagin IlyaI. 00:25:08 Men 190 12 Altai Territory Net
275 5170 Lapshin KonstantinK. 00:25:09 Men 191 34 Tomsk Region
276 5739 Chigiryova AlenaA. 00:25:10 Women 85 27 Kemerovo Region
277 5862 Chepishko MariaM. 00:25:13 Women 86 24 Tomsk Region
278 5754 Ilinykh ArtyomA. 00:25:14 Men 192 36 Tomsk Region
279 5147 Kishkina AngelinaA. 00:25:14 Women 87 33 Tomsk Region
280 5919 Makarenko IvanI. 00:25:14 Men 193 27 Krasnoyarsk Territory
281 7008 Moiseeva AlisaA. 00:25:15 Women 88 32 Tomsk Region Artlayf
282 5705 Pleshkova AnnaA. 00:25:16 Women 89 35 Sverdlovsk Region
283 5136 Ritroev IgorI. 00:25:18 Men 194 28 Tomsk Region Zavod Sportivnogo Oborudovania
284 5356 Lagutin AleksandrA. 00:25:19 Men 195 33 Tomsk Region
285 5713 Turnaev AleksandrA. 00:25:19 Men 196 38 Tomsk Region Eskimos
286 5517 Fedchenko KirillK. 00:25:20 Men 197 14 Tomsk Region
287 5088 Bumago DaryaD. 00:25:21 Women 90 23 Krasnoyarsk Territory Begodevochki
288 5497 Vdovik NikolayN. 00:25:21 Men 198 32 Tomsk Region
289 5872 Silanteva EvgeniaE. 00:25:21 Women 91 34 Tomsk Region
290 5735 Bannikova OlyaO. 00:25:23 Women 92 14 Novosibirsk Region Fkis G-barabinsk
291 5120 Nesterova EkaterinaE. 00:25:23 Women 93 34 Tomsk Region
292 5179 Borkova ViktoriaV. 00:25:27 Women 94 12 Tomsk Region Mboubakcharskaya Sosh
293 5067 Goloyad EkaterinaE. 00:25:27 Women 95 24 Tomsk Region
294 5863 Zakharov RomanR. 00:25:27 Men 199 29 Novosibirsk Region
295 5853 Ryabinkin StepanS. 00:25:29 Men 200 29 Novosibirsk Region
296 5124 Barysheva DaryaD. 00:25:31 Women 96 35 Tomsk Region Khkfb
297 5187 Malyshenko TatyanaT. 00:25:31 Women 97 27 Tomsk Region
298 5755 Mikhina EvgeniaE. 00:25:31 Women 98 29 Tomsk Region Nash Zal
299 5731 Zhalnin DmitryD. 00:25:32 Men 201 38 Tomsk Region
300 5285 Kornilova DaryaD. 00:25:32 Women 99 33 Tomsk Region Kdv Grupp
301 5953 Dorofeeva IrinaI. 00:25:34 Women 100 28 Tomsk Region Coca-cola Russia Running Club
302 5309 Polyanc AleksandraA. 00:25:34 Women 101 24 Tomsk Region Reklamnyy Daydzhest
303 5111 Semenyak NatalyaN. 00:25:34 Women 102 28 Tomsk Region
304 5981 Cybina ValeriaV. 00:25:34 Women 103 13 Tomsk Region
305 5092 Volkov VladimirV. 00:25:35 Men 202 29 Kazakhstan
306 5048 Listopadova EkaterinaE. 00:25:37 Women 104 31 Tomsk Region
307 5679 Alekseev AlekseyA. 00:25:38 Men 203 45 Tomsk Region
308 5969 Mishustin AleksandrA. 00:25:38 Men 204 13 Tomsk Region
309 5519 Vezetiu VasilyV. 00:25:39 Men 205 26 Tomsk Region
310 5771 Ibraimova DinaraD. 00:25:39 Women 105 14 Tomsk Region
311 5132 Samoylova YuliaYu. 00:25:40 Women 106 26 Tomsk Region
312 5440 Kopotilov SergeyS. 00:25:43 Men 206 35 Tomsk Region
313 5793 Vymyatnina MarinaM. 00:25:45 Women 107 50 Tomsk Region Salon Om Dekor
314 5972 Proskurina AlinaA. 00:25:46 Women 108 12 Tomsk Region
315 5844 Shatokhin DmitryD. 00:25:47 Men 207 46 Tomsk Region
316 5493 Efimova VeraV. 00:25:48 Women 109 32 Tomsk Region Impuls
317 5794 Kozlova TatyanaT. 00:25:50 Women 110 27 Tomsk Region Salon Om Dekor
318 5724 Krasnov ArtemA. 00:25:50 Men 208 28 Tomsk Region Tetz
319 5901 Sizov PavelP. 00:25:50 Men 209 24 Tomsk Region
320 5592 Ubaydullaev AskarA. 00:25:50 Men 210 22 Tomsk Region
321 5636 Nesterov AndreyA. 00:25:51 Men 211 40 Tomsk Region
322 5177 Firsova YaroslavaYa. 00:25:51 Women 111 24 Kemerovo Region
323 5297 Shushakova OlesyaO. 00:25:51 Women 112 35 Tomsk Region
324 6035 Mikhay PetrP. 00:25:52 Men 212 27 Tomsk Region
325 5624 Filippova DaryaD. 00:25:53 Women 113 20 Tomsk Region Train Me Please
326 5618 Mizger MariaM. 00:25:54 Women 114 25 Tomsk Region Impuls
327 5840 Butenko PetrP. 00:25:55 Men 213 43 Novosibirsk Region
328 5890 Stepanenko KonstantinK. 00:25:55 Men 214 26 Kazakhstan
329 6044 Ivakin MaksimM. 00:25:56 Men 215 12 Tomsk Region
330 5054 Maksimenko ElenaE. 00:25:56 Women 115 29 Tomsk Region
331 5749 Vyushkin DenisD. 00:25:57 Men 216 30 Tomsk Region
332 5716 Lamonov AleksandrA. 00:25:57 Men 217 27 Tomsk Region
333 5287 Naumov VladimirV. 00:25:57 Men 218 30 Tomsk Region
334 5382 Pak ViktoriaV. 00:25:57 Women 116 15 Tomsk Region
335 5162 Fatikhova AlinaA. 00:25:57 Women 117 27 Tomsk Region
336 5965 Kovalenok NikitaN. 00:25:58 Men 219 12 Tomsk Region
337 5108 Khizhchenko LidiaL. 00:25:58 Women 118 36 Tomsk Region
338 5940 Antonov KirillK. 00:25:59 Men 220 27 Tomsk Region
339 5929 Guseva ElenaE. 00:25:59 Women 119 26 Tomsk Region
340 5970 Mosina ElizavetaE. 00:25:59 Women 120 13 Tomsk Region
341 5149 Prikhodko SvetlanaS. 00:25:59 Women 121 33 Tomsk Region
342 5835 Salnikov YuryYu. 00:25:59 Men 221 27 Tomsk Region
343 5367 Banina AnnaA. 00:26:00 Women 122 32 Tomsk Region Marafon Stroynosti
344 5183 Bulychev AleksandrA. 00:26:00 Men 222 13 Tomsk Region
345 5159 Maksimov MaksimM. 00:26:00 Men 223 44 Tomsk Region
346 5380 Bazhneva EkaterinaE. 00:26:01 Women 123 28 Novosibirsk Region
347 5612 Vidinecky TimofeyT. 00:26:01 Men 224 13 Novosibirsk Region
348 5640 Kireev NikolayN. 00:26:01 Men 225 35 Tomsk Region Zavod Sportivnogo Oborudovania
349 5641 Ponomarev AleksandrA. 00:26:01 Men 226 46 Tomsk Region
350 5769 Baneeva GerelmaG. 00:26:02 Women 124 26 Novosibirsk Region
351 5188 Csherbak NikolayN. 00:26:02 Men 227 26 Tomsk Region
352 5238 Vlasova AlyonaA. 00:26:03 Women 125 14 Tomsk Region
353 5388 Ostroukhova ElenaE. 00:26:03 Women 126 39 Tomsk Region
354 5708 Polovodova AlinaA. 00:26:03 Women 127 30 Tomsk Region Sibirsky Treyl
355 5637 Egoshin EgorE. 00:26:04 Men 228 37 Novosibirsk Region
356 6050 Loskutova OlgaO. 00:26:04 Women 128 33 Tomsk Region
357 5094 Baranov RomanR. 00:26:07 Men 229 27 Tomsk Region
358 5652 Kiseleva MarinaM. 00:26:07 Women 129 32 Tomsk Region
359 5512 Ogarkova LizavetaL. 00:26:07 Women 130 39 Tomsk Region Anglysky Centr
360 5371 Khrapova YuliaYu. 00:26:08 Women 131 31 Novosibirsk Region
361 5581 Khammatova TatyanaT. 00:26:11 Women 132 35 Tomsk Region Mo Zdorove
362 5475 Ovcharova ElenaE. 00:26:12 Women 133 38 Novosibirsk Region
363 6037 Pyatibratova OlgaO. 00:26:12 Women 134 30 Tomsk Region
364 5778 Yunusova NataliaN. 00:26:12 Women 135 42 Tomsk Region
365 5381 Ashker KonstantinK. 00:26:13 Men 230 21 Novosibirsk Region
366 5445 Krasovskaya DaryaD. 00:26:15 Women 136 12 Tomsk Region Sdyush 1
367 5684 Lebzak DianaD. 00:26:15 Women 137 12 Tomsk Region Sdyush 1
368 5080 Osipcov ValeryV. 00:26:16 Men 231 55 Tomsk Region
369 5301 Sarycheva GalimaG. 00:26:17 Women 138 41 Tomsk Region
370 5236 Sabiryanov RadyR. 00:26:18 Men 232 33 Tomsk Region
371 5201 Sharapova AlinaA. 00:26:18 Women 139 33 Bashkortostan rep.
372 5556 Sharikov SergeyS. 00:26:18 Men 233 17 Tomsk Region
373 5850 Andrianov AlekseyA. 00:26:19 Men 234 31 Tomsk Region
374 5225 Irtuganova EvaE. 00:26:19 Women 140 13 Tomsk Region
375 5496 Vdovik OksanaO. 00:26:20 Women 141 31 Tomsk Region
376 5678 Davydenko AleksandrA. 00:26:20 Men 235 30 Tomsk Region
377 5926 Maksimov MarkM. 00:26:20 Men 236 13 Tomsk Region
378 5550 Sidelceva KseniaK. 00:26:20 Women 142 31 Tomsk Region
379 5583 Bryukhanova YuliaYu. 00:26:22 Women 143 31 Tomsk Region
380 5302 Malinovsky AleksandrA. 00:26:22 Men 237 14 Tomsk Region
381 5757 Yachmenev IlyaI. 00:26:22 Men 238 30 Tomsk Region Om
382 5146 Lapteva AlinaA. 00:26:23 Women 144 33 Tomsk Region Zavod Sportivnogo Oborudovania
383 6015 Taradanov VladV. 00:26:23 Men 239 14 Tomsk Region
384 5056 Chernecky MarkM. 00:26:23 Men 240 13 Tomsk Region
385 5774 Ballo EvgeniaE. 00:26:24 Women 145 24 Kemerovo Region
386 5770 Poluektova EkaterinaE. 00:26:24 Women 146 13 Tomsk Region
387 5072 Dzik AleksandrA. 00:26:25 Men 241 47 Kemerovo Region
388 5386 Maksimov NikolayN. 00:26:26 Men 242 28 Tomsk Region
389 5706 Altergot ArturA. 00:26:27 Men 243 13 Tomsk Region
390 5547 Nudko EkaterinaE. 00:26:27 Women 147 30 Novosibirsk Region
391 5597 Potasheva YaninaYa. 00:26:27 Women 148 42 Tomsk Region
392 5164 Gorezina MargaritaM. 00:26:28 Women 149 27 Tomsk Region
393 5634 Vilcens VladislavaV. 00:26:29 Women 150 22 Tomsk Region
394 5839 Malushina ViktoriaV. 00:26:31 Women 151 26 Tomsk Region
395 5900 Chirkina AnnaA. 00:26:31 Women 152 27 Tomsk Region
396 5202 Melnikova NatalyaN. 00:26:32 Women 153 16 Krasnoyarsk Territory
397 5663 Prokhorenko EvgenyE. 00:26:32 Men 244 28 Tomsk Region
398 5842 Moskvina EkaterinaE. 00:26:33 Women 154 14 Tomsk Region
399 5627 Shulenina ValeriaV. 00:26:33 Women 155 25 Tomsk Region
400 5012 Teslenko EvgenyE. 00:26:34 Men 245 27 Tomsk Region
401 5985 Kustov AlekseyA. 00:26:35 Men 246 32 Novosibirsk Region
402 5942 Porechina OlgaO. 00:26:35 Women 156 30 Tomsk Region
403 5841 Moskvina NataliaN. 00:26:36 Women 157 41 Tomsk Region
404 5288 Stepicheva OksanaO. 00:26:36 Women 158 45 Tomsk Region
405 5373 Basalaeva NatalyaN. 00:26:38 Women 159 36 Novosibirsk Region
406 5189 Koynova IrinaI. 00:26:38 Women 160 28 Tomsk Region
407 5375 Laptev AntonA. 00:26:39 Men 247 28 Novosibirsk Region
408 5030 Pisarev MikhailM. 00:26:39 Men 248 36 Tomsk Region
409 5625 Mazaev IvanI. 00:26:40 Men 249 29 Tomsk Region Mrt-ekspert Tomsk
410 5489 Cheremisina IrinaI. 00:26:42 Women 161 30 Kemerovo Region Beganutye
411 5081 Sinyutkina MarinaM. 00:26:44 Women 162 46 Tomsk Region
412 5701 Korotchenko LeylaL. 00:26:49 Women 163 30 Altai Territory
413 7006 Gorb MikhailM. 00:26:52 Men 250 31 Tomsk Region Artlayf
414 5130 Kalinin IgorI. 00:26:53 Men 251 32 Tomsk Region
415 5308 Klimashina NatalyaN. 00:26:53 Women 164 24 Tomsk Region
416 5467 Svidrina EkaterinaE. 00:26:54 Women 165 14 Tomsk Region Sdyush 1
417 5909 Sinyutkina ElizavetaE. 00:26:54 Women 166 17 Tomsk Region Net Komandy
418 5907 Trofimova ElenaE. 00:26:54 Women 167 17 Tomsk Region
419 5374 Sokolova EvgeniaE. 00:26:55 Women 168 40 Novosibirsk Region
420 5112 Svetashova SofiaS. 00:26:56 Women 169 20 Tomsk Region
421 5664 Chernikov EvgenyE. 00:26:56 Men 252 30 Tomsk Region
422 5881 Povilaynen TatyanaT. 00:26:57 Women 170 24 Tomsk Region
423 5250 Nikiforova OksanaO. 00:26:59 Women 171 27 Novosibirsk Region
424 5800 Kartasheva MarinaM. 00:27:00 Women 172 46 Tomsk Region
425 5351 Kokh AlekseyA. 00:27:01 Men 253 30 Tomsk Region Kdv Yashkino
426 5653 Mikhaylovskaya MariaM. 00:27:01 Women 173 22 Tomsk Region Train Me Please
427 5833 Lastovka VladimirV. 00:27:02 Men 254 47 Rostov Region
428 5458 Podgorbunskaya TatyanaT. 00:27:02 Women 174 15 Tomsk Region Sdyush 1
429 5494 Kanetos AntonA. 00:27:04 Men 255 12 Novosibirsk Region
430 5540 Lisicyna MarinaM. 00:27:04 Women 175 38 Tomsk Region
431 5198 Kuznecova DaryaD. 00:27:05 Women 176 19 Tomsk Region
432 5037 Ryzhkova OlgaO. 00:27:05 Women 177 37 Altai Territory
433 5568 Belyaeva AlinaA. 00:27:07 Women 178 21 Tomsk Region
434 5106 Yudina NatalyaN. 00:27:07 Women 179 31 Tomsk Region
435 5483 Pchelnikov AndreyA. 00:27:08 Men 256 12 Tomsk Region Sdyush 1
436 5807 Yudanov AleksandrA. 00:27:09 Men 257 30 Tomsk Region Om
437 5143 Kukushkina DaryaD. 00:27:10 Women 180 24 Tomsk Region
438 5019 Anufrieva SvetlanaS. 00:27:11 Women 181 30 Khakassia rep.
439 5964 Akhmetshina GuzelG. 00:27:11 Women 182 31 Bashkortostan rep.
440 5957 Balagansky IlyaI. 00:27:11 Men 258 13 Tomsk Region
441 5895 Borovikova AnastasiaA. 00:27:11 Women 183 36 Khakassia rep.
442 5786 Pugachyova LarisaL. 00:27:11 Women 184 48 Tomsk Region
443 5669 Zorin AntonA. 00:27:13 Men 259 40 Tomsk Region
444 5646 Klicshenko EkaterinaE. 00:27:13 Women 185 30 Tomsk Region Mrt-ekspert Tomsk
445 5234 Loshkareva MariaM. 00:27:13 Women 186 23 Tomsk Region
446 5544 Krasnova AlinaA. 00:27:14 Women 187 21 Irkutsk Region
447 5546 Perminova TatyanaT. 00:27:14 Women 188 50 Tomsk Region
448 5834 Chubenko KonstantinK. 00:27:14 Men 260 40 Tomsk Region
449 5105 Kramchatkin AleksandrA. 00:27:15 Men 261 12 Tomsk Region
450 5004 Belousenko KseniaK. 00:27:16 Women 189 34 Novosibirsk Region
451 5035 Solonina MariaM. 00:27:16 Women 190 38 Tomsk Region
452 5114 Vyalov KonstantinK. 00:27:17 Men 262 39 Tomsk Region
453 5383 Golcova EkaterinaE. 00:27:17 Women 191 23 Novosibirsk Region
454 5788 Zayatinova TatyanaT. 00:27:21 Women 192 34 Tomsk Region
455 5033 Mickevich YuliaYu. 00:27:21 Women 193 34 Tomsk Region
456 5525 Pushkaryova LyubovL. 00:27:22 Women 194 32 Tomsk Region
457 5566 Arkanova MariaM. 00:27:23 Women 195 41 Novosibirsk Region
458 5246 Velichevskaya AnnaA. 00:27:23 Women 196 24 Tomsk Region
459 5113 Vyalov EvgenyE. 00:27:23 Men 263 33 Tomsk Region
460 5720 Andronov NikitaN. 00:27:24 Men 264 23 Tomsk Region
461 5055 Voycekhovsky AleksandrA. 00:27:24 Men 265 19 Tomsk Region
462 5003 Smagina NatalyaN. 00:27:24 Women 197 30 Moscow
463 5151 Ber AnnaA. 00:27:26 Women 198 29 Tomsk Region
464 5398 Kozlov AntonA. 00:27:26 Men 266 16 Tomsk Region Anglysky Centr
465 5814 Zhitina OlgaO. 00:27:27 Women 199 34 Tomsk Region
466 5571 Marakhtanova OlesyaO. 00:27:27 Women 200 40 Tomsk Region
467 5873 Usmanova IrinaI. 00:27:27 Women 201 34 Tomsk Region
468 5676 Subbotin AleksandrA. 00:27:28 Men 267 13 Tomsk Region Anglysky Centr
469 5815 Trifonova ElizavetaE. 00:27:29 Women 202 18 Tomsk Region
470 5510 Inozemcev IvanI. 00:27:30 Men 268 14 Tomsk Region Anglysky Centr
471 5278 Kuznecov DmitryD. 00:27:30 Men 269 28 Tomsk Region Kdv Yashkinskie Teplicy
472 5616 Shilova AntonidaA. 00:27:31 Women 203 36 Tomsk Region
473 5803 Dvornikov KonstantinK. 00:27:32 Men 270 56 Tomsk Region
474 5787 Zyabkina MarinaM. 00:27:32 Women 204 46 Novosibirsk Region
475 5240 Mochalov ArtemA. 00:27:32 Men 271 12 Tomsk Region
476 5995 Mutyk BogdanB. 00:27:36 Men 272 37 Tomsk Region
477 5155 Andronova OlgaO. 00:27:37 Women 205 34 Novosibirsk Region
478 5727 Sidorov MatveyM. 00:27:38 Men 273 30 Tomsk Region
479 5825 Semenyuk ValeryV. 00:27:39 Men 274 21 Tomsk Region
480 5405 Tikhonyuk EkaterinaE. 00:27:39 Women 206 15 Tomsk Region Anglysky Centr
481 5620 Petrov AlekseyA. 00:27:40 Men 275 32 Tomsk Region Oyl 70
482 5443 Polunovskaya IrinaI. 00:27:40 Women 207 27 Novosibirsk Region
483 7010 Pribytkova KseniaK. 00:27:41 Women 208 38 Tomsk Region Artlayf
484 5522 Viktorovich EkaterinaE. 00:27:42 Women 209 35 Novosibirsk Region
485 5315 Izvekova KarinaK. 00:27:42 Women 210 29 Tomsk Region Reklamnyy Daydzhest
486 5392 Burkovsky VladimirV. 00:27:43 Men 276 16 Tomsk Region
487 5924 Zolotukhina ElenaE. 00:27:43 Women 211 36 Tomsk Region
488 5904 Ivanova NatalyaN. 00:27:43 Women 212 37 Novosibirsk Region
489 5521 Viktorovich ArtemA. 00:27:44 Men 277 35 Novosibirsk Region
490 5160 Drabatulin AleksandrA. 00:27:44 Men 278 33 Khabarovsk Territory
491 5157 Bakhanec AnnaA. 00:27:45 Women 213 24 Novosibirsk Region
492 5829 Vasilev ViktorV. 00:27:45 Men 279 45 Irkutsk Region Rruns / Rruns Irkutsk
493 5944 Kolcov AntonA. 00:27:45 Men 280 18 Tomsk Region
494 6001 Biryukov AntonA. 00:27:46 Men 281 27 Tomsk Region Reklamnyy Daydzhest
495 5093 Zholnerevich AnnaA. 00:27:46 Women 214 26 Novosibirsk Region
496 7009 Kharkevich OlgaO. 00:27:47 Women 215 39 Tomsk Region Artlayf
497 5228 Yaremenko AnnaA. 00:27:47 Women 216 30 Tomsk Region
498 6070 Sandalkin AndreyA. 00:27:48 Men 282 47 Omsk Region
499 5027 Shevcova YanaYa. 00:27:48 Women 217 38 Tomsk Region Skiclub
500 5927 Emelyanova EkaterinaE. 00:27:51 Women 218 35 Tomsk Region
501 5934 Zevyakina OlgaO. 00:27:52 Women 219 37 Tomsk Region
502 6049 Konyshev IlyaI. 00:27:53 Men 283 31 Tomsk Region
503 5827 Pokunova OlesyaO. 00:27:53 Women 220 27 Tomsk Region
504 5621 Tolstykh MarinaM. 00:27:54 Women 221 32 Novosibirsk Region Proekt150
505 5916 Bykov VasilyV. 00:27:55 Men 284 36 Tomsk Region
506 5918 Bykova ArinaA. 00:27:55 Women 222 12 Tomsk Region
507 5293 Tukhvatulina MariaM. 00:27:58 Women 223 33 Tomsk Region
508 5230 Kurilyonok OksanaO. 00:27:59 Women 224 27 Tomsk Region
509 5135 Orlova LyudmilaL. 00:27:59 Women 225 40 Tomsk Region
510 5336 Furmuzaky VitalyV. 00:27:59 Men 285 44 Tomsk Region Tomsky Csm
511 5567 Bolotova ViktoriaV. 00:28:00 Women 226 25 Tomsk Region
512 5397 Klyshnikov YaroslavYa. 00:28:00 Men 286 15 Tomsk Region
513 5703 Koshkina EkaterinaE. 00:28:03 Women 227 21 Altai Territory
514 5948 Kozlova YuliaYu. 00:28:04 Women 228 27 Novosibirsk Region
515 5175 Yakuba MargaritaM. 00:28:04 Women 229 27 Novosibirsk Region Sport Family
516 5007 Pronkin MikhailM. 00:28:05 Men 287 30 Tomsk Region
517 5099 Kozhemyakov KonstantinK. 00:28:08 Men 288 21 Tomsk Region Rubston
518 5098 Poberezhnikova ElizavetaE. 00:28:08 Women 230 20 Tomsk Region Rubston
519 5966 Korsakova DaryaD. 00:28:09 Women 231 12 Tomsk Region
520 5809 Novichikhina YuliaYu. 00:28:09 Women 232 39 Tomsk Region
521 5323 Chechneva ElenaE. 00:28:09 Women 233 30 Tomsk Region Reklamnyy Daydzhest
522 5307 Biryukova NelliN. 00:28:10 Women 234 33 Tomsk Region Reklamnyy Daydzhest
523 5945 Marinenko AnastasiaA. 00:28:10 Women 235 22 Tomsk Region
524 5587 Kim SergeyS. 00:28:11 Men 289 37 Novosibirsk Region
525 5589 Pronina EkaterinaE. 00:28:11 Women 236 28 Kemerovo Region
526 5781 Zhukova MariaM. 00:28:12 Women 237 30 Kemerovo Region
527 5576 Kashiro KristinaK. 00:28:12 Women 238 30 Tomsk Region
528 5818 Stepanova MariaM. 00:28:14 Women 239 36 Tomsk Region
529 5479 Evseev MikhailM. 00:28:15 Men 290 14 Tomsk Region Sdyush 1
530 5366 Kosheleva OksanaO. 00:28:15 Women 240 32 Tomsk Region
531 5253 Dranichnikova AlyonaA. 00:28:16 Women 241 33 Tomsk Region
532 5449 Zima AndreyA. 00:28:16 Men 291 13 Tomsk Region Sdyush 1
533 5580 Belyaeva IngaI. 00:28:17 Women 242 46 Tomsk Region
534 5709 Kartavceva AnastasiaA. 00:28:17 Women 243 33 Tomsk Region Eskimos
535 5061 Ondar Say-suuS. 00:28:18 Women 244 27 Tomsk Region
536 5176 Velichevsky VladimirV. 00:28:19 Men 292 27 Tomsk Region
537 5222 Rybul AndreyA. 00:28:20 Men 293 12 Tomsk Region
538 5990 Kercheva MariaM. 00:28:21 Women 245 31 Tomsk Region
539 5628 Aleys VlastelinaV. 00:28:22 Women 246 23 Tomsk Region
540 5630 Olkhovik DaniilD. 00:28:22 Men 294 27 Tomsk Region
541 5403 Novoselcev ArtyomA. 00:28:23 Men 295 40 Tomsk Region Anglysky Centr
542 5797 Dolina LyubavaL. 00:28:24 Women 247 20 Tomsk Region
543 5013 Kharlamova TamaraT. 00:28:24 Women 248 36 Tomsk Region
544 7011 Vinnikova EkaterinaE. 00:28:26 Women 249 26 Tomsk Region Klyuchevaya Voda
545 5994 Litvinova NatalyaN. 00:28:26 Women 250 34 Tomsk Region
546 5508 Denisov TimofeyT. 00:28:27 Men 296 15 Tomsk Region Anglysky Centr
547 5016 Azovceva ElizavetaE. 00:28:28 Women 251 33 Tomsk Region
548 5220 Koshkina ElenaE. 00:28:29 Women 252 39 Tomsk Region
549 5294 Igitkhanyan IngaI. 00:28:32 Women 253 30 Tomsk Region
550 5666 Chichkova ValeriaV. 00:28:32 Women 254 19 Tomsk Region Train Me Please
551 5334 Botvinkina TamaraT. 00:28:33 Women 255 31 Tomsk Region Tomsky Csm
552 5488 Gutova OlgaO. 00:28:33 Women 256 34 Kemerovo Region
553 5805 Popadina MariaM. 00:28:33 Women 257 29 Tomsk Region
554 5041 Popova MariaM. 00:28:34 Women 258 57 Tomsk Region
555 5347 Surkova AleksandraA. 00:28:34 Women 259 17 Tomsk Region
556 5884 Khanzhina OlesyaO. 00:28:37 Women 260 30 Tomsk Region
557 5876 Bespalov EvgenyE. 00:28:38 Men 297 30 Tomsk Region
558 5404 Orlova NatalyaN. 00:28:38 Women 261 39 Tomsk Region Anglysky Centr
559 5861 Ablyazova YuliaYu. 00:28:39 Women 262 33 Novosibirsk Region
560 5360 Kazanceva TatyanaT. 00:28:39 Women 263 33 Tomsk Region
561 5575 Kushnarevich TatyanaT. 00:28:39 Women 264 33 Tomsk Region
562 5340 Garif DayanaD. 00:28:40 Women 265 24 Tomsk Region Tomsky Csm
563 5306 Bobova NatalyaN. 00:28:43 Women 266 25 Tomsk Region Reklamnyy Daydzhest
564 5516 Evtushenko AlekseyA. 00:28:45 Men 298 34 Tomsk Region
565 5851 Rogovcev StanislavS. 00:28:45 Men 299 41 Tomsk Region
566 5205 Terecshenko PetrP. 00:28:45 Men 300 31 Tomsk Region
567 5083 Chuprasova LyudmilaL. 00:28:45 Women 267 23 Tomsk Region
568 5511 Kulakov EgorE. 00:28:46 Men 301 12 Tomsk Region Anglysky Centr
569 5527 Bozhenko TatyanaT. 00:28:47 Women 268 30 Novosibirsk Region
570 5129 Gerner ElenaE. 00:28:48 Women 269 38 Tomsk Region
571 5341 Korenev MaksimM. 00:28:48 Men 302 29 Tomsk Region Tomsky Csm
572 5487 Burmetev KonstantinK. 00:28:49 Men 303 16 Tomsk Region
573 6032 Dzhannyeva AnastasiaA. 00:28:50 Women 270 38 Omsk Region Runmaster
574 5215 Brysnyova AnastasiaA. 00:28:51 Women 271 15 Tomsk Region
575 5207 Domnickaya EvgeniaE. 00:28:51 Women 272 34 Tomsk Region
576 5365 Picshulina AntoninaA. 00:28:51 Women 273 32 Novosibirsk Region
577 5577 Potemkin AntonA. 00:28:51 Men 304 28 Novosibirsk Region
578 5570 Sharapova EkaterinaE. 00:28:51 Women 274 44 Tomsk Region
579 5785 Maytakova TatyanaT. 00:28:53 Women 275 42 Kemerovo Region
580 5740 Obukhova MarinaM. 00:28:53 Women 276 45 Tomsk Region Upravlenie Fizicheskoy Kultury I Sporta Administracii Goroda Tomska
581 5515 Denisova UlyanaU. 00:28:54 Women 277 26 Novosibirsk Region
582 6006 Zapasnaya TatyanaT. 00:28:54 Women 278 35 Tomsk Region
583 5830 Garifulina GulnaraG. 00:28:55 Women 279 45 Tomsk Region Rruns / Rruns Irkutsk
584 5908 Malceva IrinaI. 00:28:55 Women 280 21 Novosibirsk Region
585 5714 Martinkevich AleksandraA. 00:28:56 Women 281 31 Tomsk Region
586 5751 Frolova ElenaE. 00:28:57 Women 282 38 Tomsk Region
587 6040 Sukhorukova YuliaYu. 00:28:59 Women 283 29 Tomsk Region
588 5023 Egormina InnaI. 00:29:02 Women 284 38 Novosibirsk Region Klub Utrennego Bega / Proekt 150
589 5983 Arkashev ViktorV. 00:29:04 Men 305 65 Tomsk Region
590 5057 Smirnova AnnaA. 00:29:04 Women 285 46 Tomsk Region
591 5491 Soloveva DianaD. 00:29:04 Women 286 35 Tomsk Region
592 5578 Borisova YuliaYu. 00:29:05 Women 287 28 Novosibirsk Region
593 5053 Dvoreckaya AngelinaA. 00:29:06 Women 288 24 Tomsk Region
594 5484 Makrushina AngelinaA. 00:29:07 Women 289 28 Tomsk Region
595 5897 Rudin EvgenyE. 00:29:09 Men 306 35 Tomsk Region
596 5790 Klevcov EgorE. 00:29:10 Men 307 33 Tomsk Region
597 5125 Korenkova OlesyaO. 00:29:10 Women 290 24 Tomsk Region
598 5992 Brushevich MatveyM. 00:29:15 Men 308 14 Tomsk Region
599 5779 Bubyonova ElizavetaE. 00:29:16 Women 291 36 Tomsk Region
600 5721 Filimonova AnastasiaA. 00:29:16 Women 292 13 Tomsk Region
601 5991 Brushevich ArtyomA. 00:29:17 Men 309 42 Tomsk Region
602 5369 Sokolovskaya NatalyaN. 00:29:18 Women 293 25 Tomsk Region
603 5448 Zavyalova AnastasiaA. 00:29:20 Women 294 15 Tomsk Region
604 5038 Zozulya ElenaE. 00:29:22 Women 295 30 Tomsk Region
605 5821 Zozulya MaksimM. 00:29:22 Men 310 29 Tomsk Region
606 5956 Asmykovich MariaM. 00:29:23 Women 296 12 Tomsk Region
607 5626 Novikova MariaM. 00:29:23 Women 297 27 Tomsk Region Mrt-ekspert
608 5289 Oboyanceva EkaterinaE. 00:29:23 Women 298 25 Tomsk Region
609 5631 Dugarov ZhargalZh. 00:29:24 Men 311 32 Tomsk Region Mrt-ekspert Tomsk
610 5758 Medvedeva NatalyaN. 00:29:24 Women 299 37 Tomsk Region Salon Om Dekor
611 6042 Petrova OksanaO. 00:29:24 Women 300 38 Novosibirsk Region
612 5988 Romashenko YuliaYu. 00:29:24 Women 301 42 Tomsk Region
613 5506 Vasileva MariaM. 00:29:25 Women 302 13 Tomsk Region Anglysky Centr
614 5272 Zakharchenko YuliaYu. 00:29:25 Women 303 28 Tomsk Region Mag Development
615 5335 Pavlova OlgaO. 00:29:25 Women 304 33 Tomsk Region Tomsky Csm
616 5632 Sivkova ValentinaV. 00:29:25 Women 305 32 Tomsk Region Mrt-ekspert Tomsk
617 5747 Abramova LidiaL. 00:29:26 Women 306 16 Tomsk Region
618 5737 Kireeva ElenaE. 00:29:27 Women 307 29 Tomsk Region
619 5886 Kozlovskaya EkaterinaE. 00:29:27 Women 308 29 Tomsk Region
620 5379 Belinskaya NadezhdaN. 00:29:28 Women 309 34 Kemerovo Region
621 6008 Vtorushina AlyonaA. 00:29:28 Women 310 25 Tomsk Region
622 5933 Bugaeva TatyanaT. 00:29:29 Women 311 36 Tomsk Region
623 5161 Gorbatenko EkaterinaE. 00:29:29 Women 312 25 Tomsk Region Khoroshaya Kukhnya
624 5796 Simaeva AnnaA. 00:29:34 Women 313 31 Novosibirsk Region
625 5339 Spiridonova AlenaA. 00:29:34 Women 314 29 Tomsk Region Tomsky Csm
626 6038 Ostrast PavelP. 00:29:35 Men 312 44 Tomsk Region
627 5199 Chernavina ElenaE. 00:29:35 Women 315 33 Novosibirsk Region
628 5802 Murkina OlgaO. 00:29:37 Women 316 39 Tomsk Region
629 5574 Melnikova YuliaYu. 00:29:38 Women 317 36 Tomsk Region
630 5849 Gaysina SnezhanaS. 00:29:40 Women 318 20 Tomsk Region
631 5917 Melnikov SergeyS. 00:29:40 Men 313 41 Tomsk Region
632 5103 Proskurina LyudmilaL. 00:29:40 Women 319 34 Tomsk Region
633 5002 Matveev KirillK. 00:29:41 Men 314 14 Krasnoyarsk Territory Nord / Kansk
634 5153 Kovalenko AnastasiaA. 00:29:42 Women 320 35 Novosibirsk Region Rrs
635 5097 Svitich DmitryD. 00:29:42 Men 315 29 Tomsk Region
636 5349 Papyrina LyudmilaL. 00:29:43 Women 321 27 Tomsk Region
637 5224 Irtuganova EvgeniaE. 00:29:44 Women 322 43 Tomsk Region
638 5001 Matveeva ElenaE. 00:29:44 Women 323 45 Krasnoyarsk Territory Nord / Kansk
639 5554 Terenteva SofyaS. 00:29:44 Women 324 21 Tomsk Region
640 5893 Troshina AnnaA. 00:29:45 Women 325 33 Tomsk Region
641 5588 Shanshashvili NatalyaN. 00:29:46 Women 326 32 Tomsk Region
642 5889 Ekimova OksanaO. 00:29:47 Women 327 30 Tomsk Region
643 5172 Voevodin NikolayN. 00:29:48 Men 316 35 Tomsk Region
644 5249 Yusupova ZukhraZ. 00:29:48 Women 328 33 Tomsk Region
645 5734 Bogachyova MariaM. 00:29:49 Women 329 31 Novosibirsk Region
646 5486 Novak SergeyS. 00:29:50 Men 317 30 Novosibirsk Region
647 5593 Pavlova TatyanaT. 00:29:50 Women 330 42 Tomsk Region
648 5485 Sergeev RomanR. 00:29:50 Men 318 29 Novosibirsk Region
649 5586 Voronina MariaM. 00:29:51 Women 331 35 Tomsk Region
650 5808 Novikov AndreyA. 00:29:54 Men 319 12 Tomsk Region
651 5300 Pilipenko EkaterinaE. 00:29:54 Women 332 18 Altai Territory
652 5711 Rylov DmitryD. 00:29:54 Men 320 31 Tomsk Region Eskimos
653 5952 Mazitova AnnaA. 00:29:55 Women 333 36 Novosibirsk Region
654 5396 Kalistratova AnnaA. 00:29:58 Women 334 37 Tomsk Region Anglysky Centr
655 6043 Denisov DmitryD. 00:29:59 Men 321 18 Tomsk Region Anglysky Centr
656 5562 Gordova YanaYa. 00:30:02 Women 335 25 Tomsk Region
657 5244 Grigorev IgorI. 00:30:02 Men 322 27 Tomsk Region
658 5259 Eskina AnnaA. 00:30:02 Women 336 27 Tomsk Region
659 5782 Novikov EvgenyE. 00:30:02 Men 323 41 Tomsk Region
660 6047 Slyunyaeva NatalyaN. 00:30:02 Women 337 36 Tomsk Region
661 5063 Svistunova ElizavetaE. 00:30:03 Women 338 13 Tomsk Region
662 5214 Glinkina LyubovL. 00:30:05 Women 339 18 Tomsk Region
663 5801 Fecshenko ElenaE. 00:30:05 Women 340 28 Tomsk Region Tomsky Kraevedchesky Muzey
664 5822 Sukharevskaya VeronikaV. 00:30:06 Women 341 15 Tomsk Region
665 5922 Chuprina KristinaK. 00:30:06 Women 342 34 Tomsk Region
666 5062 Svistunova NatalyaN. 00:30:07 Women 343 40 Tomsk Region
667 5265 Antonov YuryYu. 00:30:09 Men 324 29 Tomsk Region Kamelot-a
668 5688 Buvaeva OlgaO. 00:30:09 Women 344 31 Tomsk Region Eskimos
669 5615 Altukhova SvetlanaS. 00:30:10 Women 345 41 Tomsk Region
670 6004 Glukhova AleksandraA. 00:30:12 Women 346 19 Khakassia rep.
671 5121 Kovalenina GalinaG. 00:30:15 Women 347 30 Novosibirsk Region
672 5171 Skutkova IrinaI. 00:30:16 Women 348 40 Tomsk Region
673 5565 Kapitonova ElenaE. 00:30:17 Women 349 24 Tomsk Region
674 5748 Litvinova AnzhelaA. 00:30:17 Women 350 25 Tomsk Region
675 5190 Belousenko EvgenyE. 00:30:18 Men 325 12 Novosibirsk Region
676 5563 Mozgova DaryaD. 00:30:18 Women 351 25 Tomsk Region
677 5695 Paryonkina AnastasiaA. 00:30:18 Women 352 24 Tomsk Region
678 5594 Filippova KseniaK. 00:30:20 Women 353 29 Tomsk Region
679 5789 Esaulova LyudmilaL. 00:30:21 Women 354 46 Tomsk Region
680 5024 Kuznecova SvetlanaS. 00:30:22 Women 355 59 Tomsk Region
681 5498 Remarchuk NataliaN. 00:30:22 Women 356 35 Tomsk Region
682 5683 Tatarchenko TatyanaT. 00:30:22 Women 357 24 Tomsk Region
683 5452 Smolonskaya AlinaA. 00:30:24 Women 358 30 Tomsk Region
684 5817 Sukharevsky VladimirV. 00:30:24 Men 326 49 Tomsk Region
685 5102 Astafeva AleksandraA. 00:30:27 Women 359 28 Tomsk Region
686 5921 Bertenyova IrinaI. 00:30:27 Women 360 25 Novosibirsk Region
687 7005 Repa NatalyaN. 00:30:27 Women 361 31 Tomsk Region Artlayf
688 5186 Savenko YuliaYu. 00:30:27 Women 362 32 Tomsk Region
689 5459 Bobrova SofiaS. 00:30:28 Women 363 14 Tomsk Region Sdyush 1
690 5943 Lazebnyy AndreyA. 00:30:28 Men 327 34 Tomsk Region
691 7001 Fartysheva TatyanaT. 00:30:28 Women 364 26 Tomsk Region Artlayf
692 5614 Cherkashina IrinaI. 00:30:28 Women 365 31 Tomsk Region
693 5689 Demidenko TatyanaT. 00:30:30 Women 366 39 Tomsk Region Eskimos
694 5526 Botaev BorisB. 00:30:32 Men 328 78 Tomsk Region
695 5710 Petrova AnnaA. 00:30:33 Women 367 36 Tomsk Region Eskimos
696 5144 Korneeva KseniaK. 00:30:34 Women 368 34 Tomsk Region Zavod Sportivnogo Oborudovania
697 6041 Semenova YuliaYu. 00:30:34 Women 369 40 Tomsk Region
698 5915 Pchelinceva VladlenaV. 00:30:35 Women 370 23 Tomsk Region
699 5140 Sychyova YulantaYu. 00:30:35 Women 371 23 Tomsk Region Zavod Sportivnogo Oborudovania
700 5715 Tikhonova ArinaA. 00:30:35 Women 372 23 Tomsk Region
701 5557 Lapteva NatalyaN. 00:30:36 Women 373 38 Tomsk Region Sama / Sama Po Sebe
702 5717 Filimonova ElenaE. 00:30:36 Women 374 37 Tomsk Region
703 5015 Lemesh EkaterinaE. 00:30:37 Women 375 24 Tomsk Region
704 5499 Andreeva EkaterinaE. 00:30:38 Women 376 25 Tomsk Region Gosti Kafe / Gosti
705 5036 Alieva VeraV. 00:30:39 Women 377 55 Tomsk Region
706 5750 Grishaev AntonA. 00:30:39 Men 329 36 Tomsk Region
707 6000 Zykova MarinaM. 00:30:40 Women 378 37 Tomsk Region
708 5661 Golenicshev VladimirV. 00:30:42 Men 330 31 Novosibirsk Region
709 5867 Vyatkin AndreyA. 00:30:45 Men 331 44 Tomsk Region Bogatyr
710 5868 Vyatkina IrinaI. 00:30:46 Women 379 41 Tomsk Region Bogatyr
711 5471 Dudka YuliaYu. 00:30:46 Women 380 37 Tomsk Region
712 5859 Gorodeckikh OlgaO. 00:30:48 Women 381 28 Novosibirsk Region
713 5598 Vlazneva TaisiaT. 00:30:49 Women 382 14 Novosibirsk Region
714 5551 Gerasimenko VeraV. 00:30:49 Women 383 31 Kemerovo Region
715 5552 Terebilova MarinaM. 00:30:49 Women 384 33 Kemerovo Region
716 5806 Stepanova EkaterinaE. 00:30:52 Women 385 31 Tomsk Region
717 5877 Yarovenko VarvaraV. 00:30:53 Women 386 34 Tomsk Region
718 5184 Pak RimmaR. 00:30:54 Women 387 38 Tomsk Region
719 5173 Taran MargaritaM. 00:30:54 Women 388 49 Tomsk Region
720 5156 Dokhturov VsevolodV. 00:30:55 Men 332 57 Tomsk Region
721 5235 Melnikov PavelP. 00:30:55 Men 333 14 Tomsk Region
722 5971 Petrova VitalinaV. 00:30:55 Women 389 13 Tomsk Region
723 5880 Tokareva ZhannaZh. 00:30:56 Women 390 30 Tomsk Region
724 5158 Kuznichenko VladimirV. 00:30:57 Men 334 50 Tomsk Region Zavod Sportivnogo Oborudovania
725 5100 Konovalova TatyanaT. 00:31:00 Women 391 34 Kemerovo Region
726 5368 Papko DaryaD. 00:31:00 Women 392 31 Tomsk Region
727 5203 Sklyar IrinaI. 00:31:00 Women 393 45 Tomsk Region
728 5127 Polyakova OlgaO. 00:31:02 Women 394 19 Tomsk Region
729 5338 Konovalenko VladimirV. 00:31:04 Men 335 46 Tomsk Region Tomsky Csm
730 5668 Panina IrinaI. 00:31:05 Women 395 28 Tomsk Region
731 5776 Pankova VasilinaV. 00:31:05 Women 396 28 Tomsk Region
732 5602 Motyleva NadezhdaN. 00:31:06 Women 397 28 Novosibirsk Region
733 5141 Novoselcev VitalyV. 00:31:08 Men 336 39 Tomsk Region Zavod Sportivnogo Oborudovania
734 5490 Knyazeva NadezhdaN. 00:31:09 Women 398 21 Tomsk Region
735 5322 Kravchenko MariaM. 00:31:10 Women 399 25 Tomsk Region Reklamnyy Daydzhest
736 5197 Pirogova NatalyaN. 00:31:10 Women 400 27 Tomsk Region
737 5229 Polugorodnyaya TatyanaT. 00:31:10 Women 401 54 Tomsk Region Rubston
738 5343 Koryakovceva PolinaP. 00:31:12 Women 402 23 Tomsk Region Tomsky Csm
739 5520 Protopopova DaryaD. 00:31:14 Women 403 13 Tomsk Region
740 5759 Abdulganeeva ElizavetaE. 00:31:15 Women 404 25 Tomsk Region
741 5595 Alfimova AnastasiaA. 00:31:16 Women 405 36 Novosibirsk Region
742 5414 Kudinova ElizavetaE. 00:31:17 Women 406 28 Novosibirsk Region
743 5659 Kashkevich ElenaE. 00:31:18 Women 407 23 Kemerovo Region
744 5233 Vostrikova KristinaK. 00:31:19 Women 408 28 Tomsk Region
745 5295 Voloshenko EkaterinaE. 00:31:25 Women 409 30 Tomsk Region Ne Utverzhdeno
746 5635 Kudyanova NataliaN. 00:31:25 Women 410 47 Tomsk Region
747 5274 Krylatova KseniaK. 00:31:27 Women 411 27 Tomsk Region Mag Development
748 5029 Malevich SvetlanaS. 00:31:28 Women 412 29 Tomsk Region
749 5858 Stepanova ElenaE. 00:31:29 Women 413 30 Tomsk Region
750 5600 Zayatinova AleksandraA. 00:31:31 Women 414 12 Tomsk Region
751 5438 Klaus OlesyaO. 00:31:32 Women 415 35 Tomsk Region
752 5049 Laga EkaterinaE. 00:31:33 Women 416 27 Tomsk Region
753 5596 Kalitvyanskaya ElenaE. 00:31:35 Women 417 37 Tomsk Region
754 5911 Milushechkina AlisaA. 00:31:36 Women 418 32 Krasnoyarsk Territory
755 5560 Nikanorova OlgaO. 00:31:36 Women 419 40 Tomsk Region
756 5887 Repina ElenaE. 00:31:36 Women 420 28 Tomsk Region
757 5836 Sharomova MariaM. 00:31:36 Women 421 36 Tomsk Region
758 5503 Bobyleva UlyanaU. 00:31:37 Women 422 17 Tomsk Region Lichka
759 5453 Nozhkina LyudmilaL. 00:31:37 Women 423 24 Tomsk Region
760 5286 Stamati YuliaYu. 00:31:38 Women 424 41 Tomsk Region
761 5128 Revushkina YanaYa. 00:31:42 Women 425 30 Tomsk Region
762 5718 Timofeeva KristinaK. 00:31:42 Women 426 31 Kemerovo Region Azot
763 5142 Ablaeva ValentinaV. 00:31:44 Women 427 34 Tomsk Region
764 5902 Khayrov TimurT. 00:31:44 Men 337 46 Tomsk Region
765 5500 Kudryavceva OksanaO. 00:31:51 Women 428 22 Tomsk Region Gosti Kafe / Gosti
766 5068 Dolgova AnnaA. 00:31:52 Women 429 60 Tomsk Region
767 5729 Shmakova EvgeniaE. 00:31:56 Women 430 35 Krasnoyarsk Territory
768 5989 Yunyazov AndreyA. 00:31:56 Men 338 15 St. Petersburg
769 5208 Glinkina YuliaYu. 00:31:58 Women 431 30 Tomsk Region
770 5792 Bobrakova ViktoriaV. 00:31:59 Women 432 29 Tomsk Region Salon Om Dekor
771 5178 Fyodorova AnnaA. 00:32:00 Women 433 31 Tomsk Region
772 5329 Grudkina ElizavetaE. 00:32:02 Women 434 36 Tomsk Region Reklamnyy Daydzhest
773 5543 Sosipatrova AlenaA. 00:32:05 Women 435 22 Tomsk Region
774 5387 Zagrudny SergeyS. 00:32:07 Men 339 40 Kemerovo Region
775 5310 Pavlova ElenaE. 00:32:07 Women 436 39 Tomsk Region
776 5655 Melkozerova TatyanaT. 00:32:08 Women 437 41 Tomsk Region
777 5558 Mozgova MarinaM. 00:32:08 Women 438 43 Tomsk Region
778 5860 Sidorovich IrinaI. 00:32:08 Women 439 36 Tomsk Region
779 5313 Pryakhin IlyaI. 00:32:09 Men 340 22 Tomsk Region Reklamnyy Daydzhest
780 5538 Shelupanova PolinaP. 00:32:10 Women 440 32 Tomsk Region
781 5670 Salov MaksimM. 00:32:11 Men 341 13 Tomsk Region Go-run-club
782 5005 Suleymanova SvetlanaS. 00:32:11 Women 441 34 Tomsk Region
783 5639 Andrianova OlgaO. 00:32:12 Women 442 29 Tomsk Region
784 5060 Gladko MariaM. 00:32:14 Women 443 20 Tomsk Region
785 5117 Andreeva EkaterinaE. 00:32:19 Women 444 30 Tomsk Region
786 5569 Shubert VeronikaV. 00:32:21 Women 445 29 Tomsk Region
787 5185 Lvova AnnaA. 00:32:23 Women 446 26 Tomsk Region
788 5601 Krivcova NinaN. 00:32:24 Women 447 31 Novosibirsk Region
789 5507 Vikhareva EkaterinaE. 00:32:25 Women 448 13 Tomsk Region Anglysky Centr
790 7004 Semenova ElizavetaE. 00:32:25 Women 449 15 Tomsk Region Artlayf
791 5304 Gorbachenko AnnaA. 00:32:29 Women 450 40 Tomsk Region
792 5254 Kalinin MikhailM. 00:32:39 Men 342 30 Kemerovo Region
793 5702 Repnikova AleksandraA. 00:32:39 Women 451 24 Altai Territory
794 5070 Panchenko EvaE. 00:32:45 Women 452 14 Tomsk Region
795 5555 Frolova LesyaL. 00:32:46 Women 453 14 Tomsk Region Go-run-club
796 5217 Chunaeva AnastasiaA. 00:32:46 Women 454 28 Tomsk Region
797 5342 Kashirina MariaM. 00:32:47 Women 455 26 Tomsk Region Tomsky Csm
798 5303 Papsheva OlgaO. 00:32:48 Women 456 27 Kemerovo Region Borbeg
799 5865 Kim AnzhelikaA. 00:32:51 Women 457 49 Tomsk Region
800 5321 Ushkalova LyudmilaL. 00:32:51 Women 458 34 Tomsk Region Reklamnyy Daydzhest
801 5765 Gredasova ElizavetaE. 00:32:53 Women 459 19 Tomsk Region
802 5756 Gagarin AndreyA. 00:32:59 Men 343 53 Tomsk Region Om
803 5795 Saushkina AnastasiaA. 00:33:00 Women 460 39 Tomsk Region Salon Om Dekor
804 5509 Denisova OksanaO. 00:33:05 Women 461 47 Tomsk Region Anglysky Centr
805 5784 Shanker RaviR. 00:33:08 Men 344 32 India
806 5034 Klimenko AlinaA. 00:33:08 Women 462 25 Novosibirsk Region
807 5783 Shanker AnilaA. 00:33:09 Women 463 29 India
808 5775 Bayandina KristinaK. 00:33:11 Women 464 27 Novosibirsk Region
809 5025 Bushueva OlgaO. 00:33:15 Women 465 65 Tomsk Region
810 5804 Petrova GalinaG. 00:33:15 Women 466 34 Tomsk Region
811 5279 Kiselyova SofyaS. 00:33:23 Women 467 47 Tomsk Region Kdv Grupp
812 5812 Petrova OlgaO. 00:33:31 Women 468 29 Tomsk Region
813 5191 Rozhavskaya ViktoriaV. 00:33:31 Women 469 51 Novosibirsk Region Svoyzabeg
814 5532 Yarkovsky PavelP. 00:33:33 Men 345 29 Tomsk Region
815 5376 Ershova ElenaE. 00:33:34 Women 470 26 Tomsk Region Sdyush 1
816 5311 Chubarova AnnaA. 00:33:34 Women 471 25 Tomsk Region Reklamnyy Daydzhest
817 5107 Stukalenko AnastasiaA. 00:33:35 Women 472 24 Tomsk Region
818 5258 Prosvetova SvetlanaS. 00:33:38 Women 473 30 Tomsk Region Kamelot-a
819 5528 Shvec AleksandrA. 00:33:39 Men 346 35 Kemerovo Region
820 5530 Anisimova YuliaYu. 00:33:40 Women 474 20 Kemerovo Region
821 5316 Lameko EvgeniaE. 00:33:40 Women 475 34 Tomsk Region Reklamnyy Daydzhest
822 5831 Ivanova MarinaM. 00:33:45 Women 476 54 Irkutsk Region Rruns / Rruns Irkutsk
823 5389 Baykalova NatalyaN. 00:33:50 Women 477 41 Tomsk Region
824 6010 Chikulaeva DaryaD. 00:33:50 Women 478 25 Tomsk Region Kdv Grupp
825 5232 Ocheredko YuliaYu. 00:33:51 Women 479 37 Kemerovo Region
826 5399 Korotkova ViktoriaV. 00:33:52 Women 480 40 Tomsk Region Anglysky Centr
827 5609 Krupivnickaya KseniaK. 00:33:54 Women 481 29 Kemerovo Region
828 5058 Bodnarchuk SergeyS. 00:33:55 Men 347 37 Tomsk Region
829 5385 Bodnarchuk YuliaYu. 00:33:55 Women 482 37 Tomsk Region
830 5261 Afanasev IlyaI. 00:33:57 Men 348 28 Tomsk Region Kamelot-a
831 5474 Dementeva AlenaA. 00:33:57 Women 483 32 Tomsk Region
832 5260 Romancova AlyonaA. 00:33:57 Women 484 26 Tomsk Region Kamelot-a
833 5358 Tomilov ViktorV. 00:33:57 Men 349 59 Novosibirsk Region
834 5269 Pariman LidiaL. 00:33:58 Women 485 32 Novosibirsk Region
835 5937 Krayushkina AnzhelaA. 00:34:00 Women 486 34 Tomsk Region Kdv Agrokholding
836 5828 Aysanova MarinaM. 00:34:03 Women 487 48 Irkutsk Region Rruns / Rruns Irkutsk
837 5514 Belikova ValentinaV. 00:34:03 Women 488 13 Tomsk Region
838 7002 Bozrikov VladimirV. 00:34:05 Men 350 44 Tomsk Region Artlayf
839 5549 Kostyakova TamaraT. 00:34:07 Women 489 29 Novosibirsk Region
840 5651 Ogneva EkaterinaE. 00:34:07 Women 490 16 Tomsk Region
841 5700 Ryazanova AnastasiaA. 00:34:07 Women 491 24 Tomsk Region Train Me Please
842 5211 Durnovcev NikitaN. 00:34:08 Men 351 14 Tomsk Region Ne Utverzhdeno
843 5535 Shmidt AlyonaA. 00:34:08 Women 492 12 Tomsk Region
844 5799 Ulturgasheva ElenaE. 00:34:13 Women 493 33 Novosibirsk Region
845 5209 Mamukaeva AlyonaA. 00:34:17 Women 494 32 Novosibirsk Region
846 5767 Drobot NinaN. 00:34:18 Women 495 12 Tomsk Region Anglysky Centr
847 5473 Ivanova SvetlanaS. 00:34:21 Women 496 41 Tomsk Region
848 5148 Konstantinova IrinaI. 00:34:21 Women 497 35 Tomsk Region
849 5852 Marchuk MariaM. 00:34:25 Women 498 45 Tomsk Region
850 5607 Kilmukhametova TatyanaT. 00:34:29 Women 499 37 Novosibirsk Region
851 5317 Altmaer NatalyaN. 00:34:30 Women 500 36 Tomsk Region Reklamnyy Daydzhest
852 5169 Martemyanova YuliaYu. 00:34:30 Women 501 39 Tomsk Region Zavod Sportivnogo Oborudovania
853 5059 Pankratova TatyanaT. 00:34:34 Women 502 34 Tomsk Region
854 5930 Rudina ViktoriaV. 00:34:34 Women 503 35 Tomsk Region
855 5319 Ocshepkova ValeriaV. 00:34:35 Women 504 24 Tomsk Region Reklamnyy Daydzhest
856 5855 Kolpakova TatyanaT. 00:34:40 Women 505 32 Tomsk Region Runners
857 5869 Matvienko AleksandraA. 00:34:47 Women 506 19 Tomsk Region
858 5541 Dutate AlexyA. 00:34:49 Men 352 20 France
859 5071 Dzik MarinaM. 00:34:49 Women 507 20 Tomsk Region
860 5539 Boutin ArthurA. 00:34:50 Men 353 23 France
861 5553 Vingere CamilleC. 00:34:52 Men 354 21 France
862 5542 Bonnard EnzoE. 00:34:53 Men 355 20 France
863 5095 Berzina AnastasiaA. 00:34:53 Women 508 26 Novosibirsk Region
864 5536 Belikova EkaterinaE. 00:34:58 Women 509 13 Tomsk Region
865 5115 Neverova OksanaO. 00:35:00 Women 510 39 Tomsk Region
866 5333 Voroshilova OlgaO. 00:35:04 Women 511 47 Novosibirsk Region
867 5745 Pavlova TatyanaT. 00:35:04 Women 512 37 Novosibirsk Region Xaski / Vlsshl Xaski
868 5299 Sokol TatyanaT. 00:35:06 Women 513 32 Novosibirsk Region Svoyzabeg
869 5291 Savickaya InessaI. 00:35:17 Women 514 31 Tomsk Region
870 5096 Pushkar DaryaD. 00:35:24 Women 515 27 Novosibirsk Region
871 5330 Shakleina KristinaK. 00:35:24 Women 516 34 Tomsk Region Reklamnyy Daydzhest
872 5393 Vyshlova MargaritaM. 00:35:47 Women 517 18 Tomsk Region
873 5866 Butakova TatyanaT. 00:35:49 Women 518 32 Tomsk Region
874 5939 Zhukova KseniyaK. 00:35:50 Women 519 34 Kemerovo Region
875 7012 Sindeckaya ElenaE. 00:35:50 Women 520 23 Tomsk Region Klyuchevaya Voda
876 5402 Maksimova EkaterinaE. 00:35:54 Women 521 42 Tomsk Region Anglysky Centr
877 7007 Chizhova MarinaM. 00:35:55 Women 522 40 Tomsk Region Artlayf
878 7000 Gorkalceva EvgeniaE. 00:35:56 Women 523 27 Tomsk Region Artlayf
879 5134 Polisadova AnnaA. 00:36:06 Women 524 13 Tomsk Region
880 5896 Cepaeva PolinaP. 00:36:06 Women 525 30 Tomsk Region
881 5395 Inozemceva EkaterinaE. 00:36:07 Women 526 48 Tomsk Region Anglysky Centr
882 5936 Bil AlesyaA. 00:36:08 Women 527 32 Kemerovo Region Pfr
883 5326 Kalitkina OlgaO. 00:36:09 Women 528 31 Tomsk Region Reklamnyy Daydzhest
884 5436 Shpilkin ViktorV. 00:36:16 Men 356 61 Tomsk Region
885 5273 Kyzlakova ValeriaV. 00:36:28 Women 529 25 Tomsk Region Altair
886 5401 Loskutova EkaterinaE. 00:36:44 Women 530 25 Tomsk Region Anglysky Centr
887 5946 Pokoreeva LarisaL. 00:36:44 Women 531 42 Tomsk Region
888 5133 Polisadova ElenaE. 00:36:50 Women 532 47 Tomsk Region
889 5820 Orekhova TaisyaT. 00:36:53 Women 533 60 Tomsk Region
890 5045 Erina OlgaO. 00:36:58 Women 534 34 Tomsk Region
891 5766 Sokolova AlyonaA. 00:37:00 Women 535 17 Tomsk Region
892 5150 Aglieva LyudmilaL. 00:37:02 Women 536 42 Krasnoyarsk Territory
893 5761 Tulupova ValentinaV. 00:37:16 Women 537 35 Tomsk Region Om
894 5406 Shenderova OlgaO. 00:37:37 Women 538 47 Tomsk Region Anglysky Centr
895 5138 Pimonova OlgaO. 00:37:42 Women 539 43 Krasnoyarsk Territory Zavod Sportivnogo Oborudovania
896 5811 Efimova OksanaO. 00:37:50 Women 540 33 Tomsk Region
897 5643 Utarova MariaM. 00:37:52 Women 541 26 Tomsk Region
898 5118 Kushnarevich NadezhdaN. 00:38:43 Women 542 59 Tomsk Region
899 5947 Baranova EkaterinaE. 00:39:11 Women 543 33 Tomsk Region
Half-marathon
1 29 Kiselev StepanS. 01:05:01 Men 1 32 Tatarstan rep.
2 11 Yadgarov IskanderI. 01:05:20 Men 2 28 Moscow
3 15 Grigorev OlegO. 01:05:21 Men 3 31 Moscow
4 74 Imenin AleksandrA. 01:05:31 Men 4 32 Tomsk Region
5 17 Novikov AleksandrA. 01:05:38 Men 5 23 Chuvash rep.
6 14 Safronov DmitryD. 01:06:38 Men 6 37 Moscow
7 16 Vikulov AlekseyA. 01:06:43 Men 7 24 Novosibirsk Region
8 12 Shutov FedorF. 01:06:55 Men 8 33 Udmurtian rep.
9 80 Mecsheryakov VitalyV. 01:10:19 Men 9 20 Novosibirsk Region
10 76 Lukin ValeryV. 01:11:01 Men 10 34 Novosibirsk Region Dinamo
11 3003 Lomakin EgorE. 01:12:06 Men 11 22 Kemerovo Region Sibiryak / Fominteam
12 2304 Kartavcev KonstantinK. 01:12:23 Men 12 31 Tomsk Region Tusur
13 2420 Vasilev ViktorV. 01:13:02 Men 13 31 Moscow Avega / Rys
14 2961 Vinokurov AleksandrA. 01:13:17 Men 14 27 Novosibirsk Region
15 24 Arkhipova TatyanaT. 01:13:35 Women 1 36 Chuvash rep. Elara
16 23 Prokopeva AlinaA. 01:13:47 Women 2 33 Chuvash rep.
17 3120 Varnavsky KirillK. 01:13:55 Men 15 27 Novosibirsk Region Sport Soyuz
18 26 Osokina MariaM. 01:13:56 Women 3 25 Perm Territory
19 2005 Shevel NikolayN. 01:14:57 Men 16 22 Novosibirsk Region Sport Soyuz
20 18 Bukina EvdokiaE. 01:15:10 Women 4 26 Chelyabinsk Region
21 70 Popov AleksandrA. 01:16:11 Men 17 22 Tomsk Region Tgu
22 20 Belokobylskaya AnnaA. 01:16:52 Women 5 23 Novosibirsk Region
23 3153 Ryzhinsky MaksimM. 01:17:09 Men 18 28 Tomsk Region
24 3051 Butrameev AleksandrA. 01:17:33 Men 19 26 Omsk Region Sibgufk
25 72 Rudenko NatalyaN. 01:17:46 Women 6 28 Krasnoyarsk Territory Gornostay / Otricatelnyy Split
26 77 Berezhnaya MariaM. 01:17:51 Women 7 27 Tomsk Region
27 2460 Rulkov IlyaI. 01:18:17 Men 20 36 Novosibirsk Region Metelica
28 2153 Timofeev EvgenyE. 01:18:55 Men 21 42 Tomsk Region Sibgmu
29 2139 Gulik MikhailM. 01:19:00 Men 22 35 Tomsk Region
30 2757 Sedyukov YaroslavYa. 01:19:04 Men 23 18 Tomsk Region
31 3174 Reznichenko MariaM. 01:19:06 Women 8 24 Novosibirsk Region Sgups
32 2182 Belozyorov AntonA. 01:19:29 Men 24 19 Tomsk Region
33 3777 Dyukarev AntonA. 01:19:29 Men 25 28 Tyumen Region
34 3179 Ipatov PavelP. 01:19:36 Men 26 31 Tomsk Region
35 2474 Petrov AndreyA. 01:19:41 Men 27 27 Kemerovo Region
36 3422 Kuznecov AntonA. 01:19:43 Men 28 18 Tomsk Region
37 71 Imenina MariaM. 01:19:46 Women 9 29 Ryazan Region
38 3441 Lykov ArtyomA. 01:20:40 Men 29 38 Kemerovo Region
39 2140 Lykov EvgenyE. 01:20:40 Men 30 47 Kemerovo Region Lokomotiv
40 2190 Petrunin ValentinV. 01:21:02 Men 31 29 Tomsk Region
41 3285 Noskov VadimV. 01:21:22 Men 32 31 Novosibirsk Region Cska
42 2418 Bogdanov DmitryD. 01:21:25 Men 33 19 Tomsk Region
43 3626 Ryabenkov StanislavS. 01:21:28 Men 34 33 Novosibirsk Region Sportsoyuz
44 2057 Shevel IvanI. 01:21:54 Men 35 27 Novosibirsk Region Sport Soyuz
45 3483 Sergienko MaksimM. 01:22:03 Men 36 28 Tomsk Region Master / Tomsk
46 3186 Kudinov AleksandrA. 01:22:20 Men 37 32 Novosibirsk Region
47 2141 Nekipelyy LeonidL. 01:22:25 Men 38 33 Tomsk Region Kalininskie
48 2192 Starozhilov IvanI. 01:23:08 Men 39 22 Tomsk Region Tusur
49 2864 Chernikov AleksandrA. 01:23:08 Men 40 21 Tomsk Region Sshor Natali Baranovoy
50 2758 Bashkeev NikitaN. 01:23:26 Men 41 21 Tomsk Region
51 2951 Akimenko VasilyV. 01:23:35 Men 42 23 Tomsk Region
52 2485 Yurchenkov ViktorV. 01:24:26 Men 43 53 Tomsk Region Dinamo
53 3533 Svetyukov PavelP. 01:24:54 Men 44 38 Novosibirsk Region I Love Supersport
54 3518 Bekirov RuslanR. 01:25:10 Men 45 35 Tomsk Region
55 2122 Shadrin EvgenyE. 01:25:11 Men 46 37 Tomsk Region
56 2065 Yakuba EvgenyE. 01:25:18 Men 47 51 Novosibirsk Region Biathlon Masters
57 3225 Ososkov NikolayN. 01:25:19 Men 48 47 Krasnoyarsk Territory Sibirskie Kaymany
58 2858 Baldin DanilD. 01:25:43 Men 49 38 Perm Territory Tomskneftekhim
59 3086 Korytkin VasilyV. 01:25:43 Men 50 30 Kemerovo Region
60 3524 Ivleev DanilD. 01:26:02 Men 51 20 Novosibirsk Region
61 2981 Seenov DmitryD. 01:26:11 Men 52 25 Tomsk Region Skiclub / Skiclub Tomsk
62 2886 Kistanov AleksandrA. 01:26:26 Men 53 48 Novosibirsk Region Runners
63 2237 Britov VladimirV. 01:26:34 Men 54 37 Kemerovo Region Sudakovteam
64 2628 Pribylov OlegO. 01:26:38 Men 55 36 Tomsk Region
65 3429 Samoylov VadimV. 01:26:46 Men 56 53 Tomsk Region
66 3208 Reshetov AntonA. 01:27:02 Men 57 34 Novosibirsk Region Maulteam
67 2926 Kuzmin SemenS. 01:27:03 Men 58 34 Tomsk Region
68 3197 Mikhaylov SergeyS. 01:27:07 Men 59 48 Krasnoyarsk Territory Ermak
69 2920 Pomorcev AndreyA. 01:27:08 Men 60 32 Kemerovo Region
70 2567 Shipenkov RomanR. 01:27:09 Men 61 34 Tomsk Region Sibirsky Treyl
71 2048 Matveev VitalyV. 01:27:10 Men 62 43 Krasnoyarsk Territory Nord / Kansk
72 2626 Belousov SergeyS. 01:27:14 Men 63 32 Tomsk Region
73 2216 Tomilov ViktorV. 01:27:29 Men 64 30 Novosibirsk Region
74 2006 Mikhaylov MaksimM. 01:27:37 Men 65 33 Novosibirsk Region Sibiryak
75 2271 Shishaev GlebG. 01:27:39 Men 66 35 Tomsk Region
76 2753 Rana MayankM. 01:27:45 Men 67 19 India
77 2855 Shakin VladislavV. 01:27:52 Men 68 17 Tomsk Region
78 2788 Lenchukov AleksandrA. 01:28:25 Men 69 38 Novosibirsk Region Runners
79 2254 Krylov NikolayN. 01:28:32 Men 70 34 Kemerovo Region Kuzmatsers
80 3264 Racshupkin DmitryD. 01:28:38 Men 71 33 Krasnoyarsk Territory
81 2014 Eremin StepanS. 01:28:40 Men 72 35 Novosibirsk Region Runners
82 3180 Mukhametov DaniilD. 01:29:17 Men 73 21 Novosibirsk Region
83 3107 Sambursky DenisD. 01:29:21 Men 74 37 Kemerovo Region
84 1 Akhmadeev RinasR. 01:29:35 Men 75 30 Tatarstan rep.
85 2096 Shkaruta MaksimM. 01:29:38 Men 76 36 Tomsk Region Kalininskie
86 2070 Zalipaev IvanI. 01:29:39 Men 77 32 Tomsk Region
87 2432 Lemin AleksandrA. 01:29:54 Men 78 31 Khakassia rep. Ayan
88 2911 Kalitvyansky KonstantinK. 01:30:02 Men 79 33 Tomsk Region
89 3160 Ermakov ArtemA. 01:30:04 Men 80 29 Novosibirsk Region Sgups
90 2801 Berdnikov DenisD. 01:30:09 Men 81 32 Tomsk Region
91 3525 Prokopenko MaksimM. 01:30:42 Men 82 29 Tomsk Region
92 2673 Urtamov DmitryD. 01:30:59 Men 83 20 Tomsk Region Tusur
93 3551 Demanov YuryYu. 01:31:01 Men 84 55 Moscow Region Mulebar
94 2537 Sukhodolin AnatolyA. 01:31:07 Men 85 39 Tomsk Region Tomskneftekhim
95 3371 Galvas ArtemA. 01:31:20 Men 86 30 Novosibirsk Region
96 2146 Nekrasov VyacheslavV. 01:31:41 Men 87 19 Tomsk Region
97 2155 Kulyukin AlekseyA. 01:31:45 Men 88 35 Tomsk Region Kalininskie
98 2529 Nikitin RomanR. 01:31:53 Men 89 17 Tomsk Region Legion Sk
99 2166 Baturina GalinaG. 01:31:55 Women 10 23 Tomsk Region Sibgmu
100 2505 Sizancev StanislavS. 01:32:07 Men 90 36 Tomsk Region
101 3047 Efimov MikhailM. 01:32:18 Men 91 36 Tomsk Region
102 2362 Shitnikov AleksandrA. 01:32:25 Men 92 33 Kemerovo Region
103 3043 Zhumin RenatR. 01:32:31 Men 93 29 Tomsk Region
104 3177 Illarionova AleksandraA. 01:32:33 Women 11 28 Tomsk Region Gazprom / Gazprom Transgaz Tomsk
105 3175 Vyrodov YuryYu. 01:32:34 Men 94 52 Novosibirsk Region
106 2764 Kashirin VladislavV. 01:32:34 Men 95 33 Tomsk Region
107 2433 Krivogornicyn IgorI. 01:32:42 Men 96 18 Tomsk Region
108 3456 Lepnyuk IgorI. 01:32:44 Men 97 54 Kemerovo Region
109 2548 Boldyrev NikolayN. 01:32:45 Men 98 18 Tomsk Region
110 2151 Popov SergeyS. 01:32:50 Men 99 19 Tomsk Region
111 2305 Sukhanov KirillK. 01:32:50 Men 100 39 Tomsk Region Kalininskie
112 2238 Babenko AlekseyA. 01:32:57 Men 101 33 Tomsk Region
113 2333 Vasilev VitalyV. 01:32:57 Men 102 27 Tomsk Region
114 3034 Micura VyacheslavV. 01:33:03 Men 103 28 Kemerovo Region
115 2175 Nikolaev KonstantinK. 01:33:05 Men 104 32 Tomsk Region
116 2025 Ogorodov DmitryD. 01:33:15 Men 105 39 Novosibirsk Region
117 2148 Melnikov SemyonS. 01:33:43 Men 106 26 Krasnoyarsk Territory
118 2183 Privalov AlekseyA. 01:33:43 Men 107 57 Kemerovo Region Sibiryak
119 3061 Volkov MaksimM. 01:33:49 Men 108 35 Novosibirsk Region
120 2275 Kharchenko VladimirV. 01:33:55 Men 109 52 Tomsk Region
121 2185 Kulev IgorI. 01:34:10 Men 110 55 Kemerovo Region
122 2696 Borovkov IvanI. 01:34:12 Men 111 34 Tomsk Region
123 3690 Salikhov AlekseyA. 01:34:13 Men 112 44 Novosibirsk Region Daichi
124 3348 Sobolev AndreyA. 01:34:19 Men 113 37 USA
125 2491 Verkhozin AlekseyA. 01:34:23 Men 114 38 Tomsk Region Byvalye Tushkanchiki
126 3453 Skosar KonstantinK. 01:34:30 Men 115 31 Tomsk Region
127 2629 Stepulev MaksimM. 01:34:31 Men 116 30 Kemerovo Region Sibirsky Treyl
128 2927 Bozhkov VladimirV. 01:34:32 Men 117 35 Tomsk Region Mokryakrunningteam
129 3449 Ekimov FyodorF. 01:34:38 Men 118 32 Tomsk Region
130 3066 Borisov DenisD. 01:34:48 Men 119 26 Novosibirsk Region
131 2264 Okushko VladimirV. 01:34:48 Men 120 35 Tomsk Region
132 2338 Vasileva EvgeniaE. 01:34:49 Women 12 29 Altai Territory Vostok
133 2051 Kimvalov DenisD. 01:34:54 Men 121 40 Tyumen Region
134 3142 Babinovich EvgenyE. 01:35:10 Men 122 28 Tomsk Region
135 2085 Stankevich VladislavV. 01:35:28 Men 123 33 Tomsk Region
136 2737 Moiseeva ViktoriaV. 01:35:38 Women 13 41 Tomsk Region
137 3165 Nedorezov AlekseyA. 01:35:38 Men 124 34 Novosibirsk Region
138 2201 Polovko AndreyA. 01:35:38 Men 125 36 Tomsk Region Runners
139 2384 Pogorelov AlekseyA. 01:35:39 Men 126 36 Novosibirsk Region
140 3198 Misyutin KirillK. 01:35:49 Men 127 16 Kemerovo Region
141 3036 Valiakhmetov NailN. 01:36:05 Men 128 25 Tatarstan rep.
142 2519 Locshev AlekseyA. 01:36:17 Men 129 34 Krasnoyarsk Territory
143 2495 Polubotko AlekseyA. 01:36:19 Men 130 27 Tomsk Region Gazprom
144 3196 Mertvicshev SergeyS. 01:36:20 Men 131 35 Novosibirsk Region Maulteam
145 2761 Cybulsky DaniilD. 01:36:22 Men 132 16 Kemerovo Region
146 2260 Kukhta IlyaI. 01:36:31 Men 133 30 Kemerovo Region Sibiryak
147 2276 Bibik VitalyV. 01:36:41 Men 134 42 Tomsk Region Sibgmu
148 2561 Mishin ArtyomA. 01:36:43 Men 135 33 Krasnoyarsk Territory
149 3475 Kalinin RomanR. 01:36:48 Men 136 40 Irkutsk Region Baikaltrailrunning / Btr
150 75 Sutyagina EkaterinaE. 01:36:57 Women 14 18 Tomsk Region Tgu
151 3549 Abramov SergeyS. 01:36:58 Men 137 23 Tomsk Region
152 2468 Usov LeonidL. 01:36:58 Men 138 26 Sakhalin Region
153 2459 Rubcov SergeyS. 01:37:03 Men 139 44 Tomsk Region
154 2130 Kulagin VladimirV. 01:37:09 Men 140 49 Kemerovo Region
155 3163 Podchasov AleksandrA. 01:37:15 Men 141 32 Novosibirsk Region
156 3374 Volkov EgorE. 01:37:16 Men 142 31 Novosibirsk Region Runners
157 2072 Malov YuryYu. 01:37:21 Men 143 50 Novosibirsk Region Atlant
158 2928 Voroncov AndreyA. 01:37:27 Men 144 30 Tomsk Region
159 3391 Shulga EkaterinaE. 01:37:27 Women 15 24 Kemerovo Region Sibiryak
160 2890 Sannikov IlyaI. 01:37:28 Men 145 29 Novosibirsk Region Faza Poleta / Rn Faza Polyota
161 2778 Timoshin AlekseyA. 01:37:29 Men 146 41 Tomsk Region Biatlon
162 3141 Dik RomaR. 01:37:31 Men 147 39 Sverdlovsk Region
163 2291 Irtuganov MaratM. 01:37:32 Men 148 46 Tomsk Region
164 2798 Okhremenko RomanR. 01:37:35 Men 149 27 Krasnoyarsk Territory
165 3442 Mombay NurtasN. 01:37:42 Men 150 23 Kazakhstan
166 2434 Chumakov VladimirV. 01:37:44 Men 151 39 Tomsk Region Troo Lk Tandem-yantar
167 3437 Serebrennikov EvgenyE. 01:37:45 Men 152 21 Tomsk Region
168 3272 Zubarev PavelP. 01:37:46 Men 153 36 Novosibirsk Region Runners
169 2649 Ilin IlyaI. 01:37:47 Men 154 26 Tomsk Region Gazprom Transgaz Tomsk
170 2616 Bondarenko AlekseyA. 01:37:48 Men 155 35 Tomsk Region
171 3765 Saveleva DaryaD. 01:37:49 Women 16 21 Novosibirsk Region Sportstayl
172 2089 Mickevich MaksimM. 01:37:56 Men 156 34 Tomsk Region
173 2086 Nazmiev RomanR. 01:37:58 Men 157 31 Tomsk Region
174 3377 Mormyshev AntonA. 01:38:02 Men 158 33 Kemerovo Region
175 3216 Prostakov DmitryD. 01:38:03 Men 159 35 Novosibirsk Region
176 3492 Bozhok PavelP. 01:38:05 Men 160 34 Kemerovo Region
177 3262 Zakirov StanislavS. 01:38:05 Men 161 31 Kemerovo Region
178 2125 Naletov IvanI. 01:38:08 Men 162 35 Tomsk Region
179 3294 Gatin RuslanR. 01:38:10 Men 163 34 Kemerovo Region
180 2897 Kornilovich NatalyaN. 01:38:13 Women 17 51 Kemerovo Region Sibiryak
181 2239 Kuznecov AlekseyA. 01:38:21 Men 164 35 Tomsk Region Kalininskie
182 2775 Kryzhanovsky MaksimM. 01:38:24 Men 165 31 Tomsk Region The Sneaker Run Club
183 2339 Ermolaev AndreyA. 01:38:26 Men 166 31 Tomsk Region Legion Sk
184 3434 Kosykh AleksandrA. 01:38:27 Men 167 49 Novosibirsk Region
185 2846 Kulinchenko YuryYu. 01:38:27 Men 168 37 Tomsk Region
186 3236 Ladenkov DmitryD. 01:38:28 Men 169 35 Tomsk Region
187 2358 Glushkov PetrP. 01:38:30 Men 170 36 Novosibirsk Region Petrologistik
188 2416 Goryunov IlyaI. 01:38:30 Men 171 38 Krasnoyarsk Territory
189 3224 Beloborodov SergeyS. 01:38:32 Men 172 42 Novosibirsk Region Regidron
190 2608 Gorezin NikitaN. 01:38:33 Men 173 28 Tomsk Region
191 2514 Vostrikov MikhailM. 01:38:37 Men 174 33 Tomsk Region
192 2802 Sklyar StanislavS. 01:38:39 Men 175 51 Tomsk Region
193 2821 Zaborskikh VyacheslavV. 01:38:41 Men 176 35 Tomsk Region
194 2135 Kalachev EvgenyE. 01:38:43 Men 177 47 Kemerovo Region
195 3756 Smolencev AndreyA. 01:38:43 Men 178 43 Novosibirsk Region Sport Soyuz
196 3240 Poludenceva EkaterinaE. 01:38:48 Women 18 33 Tomsk Region
197 2769 Miluzova PolinaP. 01:38:53 Women 19 17 Tomsk Region Sshor Natali Baranovoy
198 2844 Chigvincev SergeyS. 01:38:55 Men 179 50 Tomsk Region
199 3410 Pleshkov VladimirV. 01:38:56 Men 180 34 Mari El rep.
200 3199 Arkhipov EvgenyE. 01:39:04 Men 181 37 Novosibirsk Region
201 3214 Pavshinkin EvgenyE. 01:39:04 Men 182 51 Altai Territory
202 3324 Semenov AleksandrA. 01:39:04 Men 183 38 Novosibirsk Region
203 2300 Sheludko AlekseyA. 01:39:10 Men 184 39 Novosibirsk Region Iskra
204 2967 Maksachuk PavelP. 01:39:12 Men 185 33 Altai Territory
205 3178 Gadzhiev RuslanR. 01:39:22 Men 186 30 Kemerovo Region
206 3109 Korytov VadimV. 01:39:23 Men 187 26 Krasnoyarsk Territory
207 3140 Volchkov DenisD. 01:39:27 Men 188 18 Tomsk Region
208 2267 Fedorov AlekseyA. 01:39:29 Men 189 27 Buryatia rep.
209 3388 Komanov AlekseyA. 01:39:30 Men 190 32 Czech Republic
210 3407 Makarov YuryYu. 01:39:30 Men 191 22 Tomsk Region
211 2959 Kotchenko VasilyV. 01:39:32 Men 192 34 Tomsk Region
212 3191 Cheremisin NikitaN. 01:39:35 Men 193 26 Tomsk Region
213 2661 Klimentev DmitryD. 01:39:38 Men 194 31 Tomsk Region
214 2633 Fonchukov KonstantinK. 01:39:40 Men 195 24 Sverdlovsk Region
215 3427 Krasnyy SergeyS. 01:39:47 Men 196 60 Tomsk Region
216 3560 Gorbuncov OlegO. 01:40:00 Men 197 46 Kemerovo Region Trigor
217 3053 Krampec VyacheslavV. 01:40:00 Men 198 46 Tomsk Region
218 3618 Yakubovich DenisD. 01:40:00 Men 199 34 Kemerovo Region
219 2045 Cherepanov StanislavS. 01:40:24 Men 200 34 Novosibirsk Region
220 2751 Levin EvgenyE. 01:40:26 Men 201 35 Kemerovo Region
221 3228 Mezinov DmitryD. 01:40:28 Men 202 47 Tomsk Region
222 2001 Sapegin RomanR. 01:40:31 Men 203 42 Tomsk Region Trail Running School
223 2377 Bannykh TatyanaT. 01:40:32 Women 20 33 Tomsk Region
224 3009 Zhikin RashidR. 01:40:39 Men 204 30 Novosibirsk Region Net Komandy
225 2554 Chechnev KirillK. 01:40:40 Men 205 21 Tomsk Region
226 3340 Melnikov IvanI. 01:40:47 Men 206 17 Kemerovo Region
227 3195 Diulin AleksandrA. 01:40:49 Men 207 45 Kemerovo Region
228 2359 Shevyakova LyudmilaL. 01:40:49 Women 21 56 Kemerovo Region Sibiryak
229 2678 Ageev AlekseyA. 01:41:07 Men 208 37 Tomsk Region
230 3252 Mozolev AleksandrA. 01:41:07 Men 209 33 Novosibirsk Region Yabegu
231 3222 Chechnev FedorF. 01:41:11 Men 210 29 Tomsk Region
232 2702 Chebodaev YuryYu. 01:41:16 Men 211 29 Tomsk Region
233 3028 Dankovykh StanislavS. 01:41:23 Men 212 33 Kemerovo Region
234 2638 Dzik AndreyA. 01:41:23 Men 213 16 Kemerovo Region
235 2908 Chutchenko AndreyA. 01:41:32 Men 214 34 Tomsk Region
236 2354 Kalinin AndreyA. 01:41:39 Men 215 42 Tomsk Region Lokomotiv
237 2376 Dubonos ElizavetaE. 01:41:41 Women 22 20 Tomsk Region Tgu
238 2302 Zhemkov DmitryD. 01:41:41 Men 216 35 Altai Territory
239 3531 Koverdyaev DmitryD. 01:41:50 Men 217 36 Tomsk Region
240 2515 Kharitonov AleksandrA. 01:41:50 Men 218 58 Tomsk Region
241 3221 Vyrzhikovsky PyotrP. 01:42:10 Men 219 33 Novosibirsk Region
242 2088 Mickevich AntonA. 01:42:12 Men 220 29 Tomsk Region
243 2763 Markov EvgenyE. 01:42:13 Men 221 32 Krasnoyarsk Territory
244 2902 Antoshin IlyaI. 01:42:16 Men 222 33 Krasnoyarsk Territory Gornostay / Kolizey
245 3067 Seluyanov VasilyV. 01:42:18 Men 223 35 Tomsk Region
246 3159 Fomichev VladimirV. 01:42:32 Men 224 30 Novosibirsk Region
247 2316 Musienko VladimirV. 01:42:33 Men 225 60 Krasnoyarsk Territory Krastriatlon
248 2783 Cherenkov AlekseyA. 01:42:34 Men 226 22 Novosibirsk Region
249 2007 Yuzhik VyacheslavV. 01:42:34 Men 227 45 Novosibirsk Region
250 3241 Antonov TimofeyT. 01:42:35 Men 228 34 Tomsk Region
251 2032 Zaycev SergeyS. 01:42:40 Men 229 37 Novosibirsk Region Runners
252 2365 Vorobev AndreyA. 01:42:51 Men 230 43 Kemerovo Region
253 2635 Kondratyuk MarinaM. 01:43:00 Women 23 44 Novosibirsk Region
254 2224 Kutenkov ViktorV. 01:43:01 Men 231 41 Tomsk Region Runners
255 3614 Farkhodi FirdavsF. 01:43:05 Men 232 24 Tomsk Region
256 2170 Volkova AleksandraA. 01:43:07 Women 24 26 Tomsk Region Sportivnoe Orientirovanie
257 2079 Beylinson AleksandrA. 01:43:09 Men 233 33 Tomsk Region
258 2319 Shnipov AlekseyA. 01:43:10 Men 234 37 Novosibirsk Region Maulteam
259 2760 Akulova YuliaYu. 01:43:14 Women 25 23 Tomsk Region
260 2669 Sikora EvgenyE. 01:43:14 Men 235 35 Tomsk Region
261 3037 Tishin IvanI. 01:43:18 Men 236 31 Tomsk Region
262 3035 Gurin SergeyS. 01:43:20 Men 237 49 Tomsk Region
263 3615 Timoshenko AlekseyA. 01:43:23 Men 238 57 Kemerovo Region
264 2210 Afanasev SergeyS. 01:43:24 Men 239 55 Novosibirsk Region Svoyzabeg
265 3360 Maer AleksandrA. 01:43:25 Men 240 28 Tomsk Region
266 3346 Razomazov NikitaN. 01:43:25 Men 241 28 Tomsk Region
267 3091 Shneyder EvgenyE. 01:43:25 Men 242 44 Tomsk Region Kdv Bezopasnost
268 2861 Tankov EgorE. 01:43:30 Men 243 34 Novosibirsk Region Faza Poleta
269 2675 Zhmud AleksandrA. 01:43:33 Men 244 32 Tomsk Region
270 2322 Petrov ArtyomA. 01:43:33 Men 245 30 Tomsk Region Tusur
271 3431 Maksimov AndreyA. 01:43:36 Men 246 48 Tomsk Region
272 2660 Oberemok IrinaI. 01:43:36 Women 26 22 Tomsk Region Tpu
273 3625 Monich AndreyA. 01:43:46 Men 247 33 Tomsk Region
274 2652 Kucherenko AnastasiaA. 01:43:52 Women 27 37 Krasnoyarsk Territory Begodevochki
275 2709 Kovalenin StanislavS. 01:43:53 Men 248 30 Novosibirsk Region
276 2363 Kryuchkov YaroslavYa. 01:43:56 Men 249 18 Tomsk Region
277 2355 Onikevich AleksandrA. 01:44:05 Men 250 52 Omsk Region Running Feet Club
278 3510 Parkaev OlegO. 01:44:09 Men 251 39 Kemerovo Region
279 2127 Lukovnikov VadimV. 01:44:12 Men 252 54 Tomsk Region
280 2653 Pulnikov RomanR. 01:44:17 Men 253 36 Tomsk Region
281 2247 Timofeev VyacheslavV. 01:44:26 Men 254 48 Tomsk Region Nrc
282 3071 Erin SergeyS. 01:44:31 Men 255 29 Kemerovo Region
283 3477 Lalosh VladimirV. 01:44:35 Men 256 32 Moscow Mts Running
284 2933 Sokol KirillK. 01:44:47 Men 257 29 Novosibirsk Region Svoyzabeg
285 2064 Yuzhik UlyanaU. 01:44:49 Women 28 40 Novosibirsk Region I Love Supersport
286 2866 Zakirova MariaM. 01:44:58 Women 29 19 Tomsk Region Tgu
287 2412 Pede EkaterinaE. 01:44:58 Women 30 22 Tomsk Region
288 2730 Pereskokov AntonA. 01:45:04 Men 258 38 Novosibirsk Region
289 2918 Polunovsky ValeryV. 01:45:05 Men 259 26 Novosibirsk Region Runners
290 3299 Khammatov MaratM. 01:45:13 Men 260 37 Tomsk Region Mo Zdorove
291 2792 Kurbatov IgorI. 01:45:14 Men 261 35 Tomsk Region
292 3170 Ermolaev AleksandrA. 01:45:18 Men 262 41 Novosibirsk Region
293 2711 Kharin GrigoryG. 01:45:18 Men 263 26 Kirov Region
294 3557 Galkina ElenaE. 01:45:22 Women 31 33 Kemerovo Region
295 2699 Gerasimov AleksandrA. 01:45:24 Men 264 47 Tomsk Region
296 2854 Dubrovin AndreyA. 01:45:24 Men 265 39 Tomsk Region
297 2450 Agapov TemirlanT. 01:45:25 Men 266 34 Novosibirsk Region
298 2465 Lemina AlevtinaA. 01:45:25 Women 32 28 Khakassia rep.
299 2160 Ogol IlyaI. 01:45:28 Men 267 34 Tomsk Region
300 3123 Romancov RomanR. 01:45:31 Men 268 21 Tomsk Region
301 2655 Kulikova OksanaO. 01:45:32 Women 33 27 Krasnoyarsk Territory Elita
302 3042 Batalceva NataliaN. 01:45:39 Women 34 26 Tomsk Region
303 2962 Abramovich AleksandrA. 01:45:49 Men 269 29 Novosibirsk Region
304 3564 Oyun AlekseyA. 01:45:52 Men 270 61 Tuva rep.
305 2058 Povzun AnatolyA. 01:45:52 Men 271 47 Tomsk Region
306 3358 Nikitin AndreyA. 01:45:57 Men 272 53 Tomsk Region
307 2670 Pak NikolayN. 01:45:57 Men 273 37 Krasnoyarsk Territory
308 3082 Medvedev AleksandrA. 01:45:59 Men 274 38 Tomsk Region Kamelot-a
309 2986 Gusev SergeyS. 01:46:00 Men 275 26 Tomsk Region
310 2411 Skotin LeonidL. 01:46:01 Men 276 69 Tomsk Region
311 3021 Zharkova NinaN. 01:46:12 Women 35 28 Tomsk Region
312 2222 Gorev RomanR. 01:46:15 Men 277 33 Kemerovo Region
313 2767 Urbanovskaya OlgaO. 01:46:15 Women 36 49 Tomsk Region
314 3335 Panov AleksandrA. 01:46:16 Men 278 55 Tomsk Region
315 2202 Borodavchik AlekseyA. 01:46:23 Men 279 35 Krasnoyarsk Territory
316 2184 Buyko NatalyaN. 01:46:25 Women 37 27 Novosibirsk Region Begodevochki
317 3545 Shipulin VladimirV. 01:46:25 Men 280 28 Tomsk Region
318 3465 Burykhin AleksandrA. 01:46:26 Men 281 42 Tomsk Region
319 2777 Prekin SergeyS. 01:46:26 Men 282 33 Tomsk Region
320 2993 Sinicyn AntonA. 01:46:41 Men 283 25 Tomsk Region
321 3206 Balakirev AndreyA. 01:46:44 Men 284 38 Khakassia rep.
322 3045 Zhuravlev MikhailM. 01:46:45 Men 285 38 Tomsk Region
323 2838 Smirnov YuryYu. 01:46:45 Men 286 39 Kemerovo Region Artlayf-tekhno
324 2994 Glukhovsky VladislavV. 01:46:49 Men 287 19 Tomsk Region
325 2026 Drugova AlenaA. 01:46:51 Women 38 37 Tomsk Region Gazprom Transgaz Tomsk
326 2723 Fominykh ArtemyA. 01:46:53 Men 288 42 Tomsk Region
327 3292 Karataev IvanI. 01:46:55 Men 289 32 Novosibirsk Region
328 3447 Khlebnikov SergeyS. 01:47:01 Men 290 33 Novosibirsk Region
329 2557 Yagodin RomanR. 01:47:03 Men 291 18 Tomsk Region Legion Sk
330 2203 Vasilcov IvanI. 01:47:05 Men 292 29 Kemerovo Region
331 3347 Chernov AndreyA. 01:47:08 Men 293 35 Tomsk Region
332 3393 Semenyuk VadimV. 01:47:12 Men 294 19 Tomsk Region
333 2680 Alaycev NikitaN. 01:47:15 Men 295 18 Tomsk Region Legion Sk
334 3537 Ivanov DmitryD. 01:47:15 Men 296 31 Tomsk Region
335 2133 Gorbanovskaya DaryaD. 01:47:18 Women 39 21 Tomsk Region
336 3162 Barinov DenisD. 01:47:22 Men 297 39 Novosibirsk Region
337 3273 Vasileva AnnaA. 01:47:23 Women 40 31 Krasnoyarsk Territory Sibur
338 2240 Aktinov EvgenyE. 01:47:26 Men 298 21 Tomsk Region
339 3446 Alfyorov AndreyA. 01:47:26 Men 299 28 Tomsk Region
340 2374 Zhemerikin AlekseyA. 01:47:29 Men 300 37 Kemerovo Region
341 2562 Peremitin VladimirV. 01:47:29 Men 301 48 Tomsk Region Gazprom
342 2409 Shipilov DmitryD. 01:47:29 Men 302 22 Tomsk Region
343 2194 Dubchenko MaksimM. 01:47:30 Men 303 18 Tomsk Region
344 3238 Agafonov DenisD. 01:47:39 Men 304 33 Kemerovo Region
345 2960 Ignatenko OlgaO. 01:47:43 Women 41 44 Novosibirsk Region Sibirsky Probeg
346 2719 Chernov AndreyA. 01:47:43 Men 305 41 Tomsk Region
347 2742 Manin KonstantinK. 01:47:52 Men 306 28 Altai Territory
348 2985 Popov YuryYu. 01:47:52 Men 307 26 Tomsk Region
349 2741 Kartavykh DanilD. 01:47:53 Men 308 28 Altai Territory
350 2606 Reznik AlekseyA. 01:47:56 Men 309 31 Tomsk Region
351 2881 Matern GennadyG. 01:47:59 Men 310 25 Tomsk Region
352 3328 Dutov SergeyS. 01:48:00 Men 311 45 Tomsk Region
353 3421 Radanovich AlekseyA. 01:48:01 Men 312 23 Tomsk Region Tetz
354 2467 Usatov EgorE. 01:48:01 Men 313 34 Tomsk Region
355 2895 Sarapulov AndreyA. 01:48:02 Men 314 45 Mongolia
356 2077 Surkov AlekseyA. 01:48:03 Men 315 32 Tomsk Region
357 3266 Nadein PavelP. 01:48:04 Men 316 29 Novosibirsk Region
358 2047 Rybolova SvetlanaS. 01:48:05 Women 42 30 Kemerovo Region
359 2299 Suvorov EduardE. 01:48:07 Men 317 50 Tomsk Region
360 3438 Orlov EvgenyE. 01:48:18 Men 318 48 Tomsk Region
361 3320 Afanasev AndreyA. 01:48:23 Men 319 28 Novosibirsk Region
362 3612 Rodkin PavelP. 01:48:23 Men 320 33 Kemerovo Region
363 2351 Belous LevL. 01:48:25 Men 321 27 Tomsk Region Sibirsky Treyl
364 2935 Dvorecky DmitryD. 01:48:27 Men 322 28 Tomsk Region
365 2401 Altyshkina LidiaL. 01:48:35 Women 43 29 Tomsk Region
366 2360 Starova NataliaN. 01:48:35 Women 44 47 Tomsk Region
367 3234 Kuznecova UlyanaU. 01:48:39 Women 45 29 Novosibirsk Region Maulteam
368 3523 Muravev AndreyA. 01:48:39 Men 323 42 Tomsk Region
369 2768 Urbanovsky VladislavV. 01:48:41 Men 324 45 Tomsk Region
370 3102 Pospelova AlinaA. 01:48:42 Women 46 35 USA Rogue Running
371 3040 Kovtun AleksandrA. 01:48:50 Men 325 48 Krasnoyarsk Territory
372 2071 Voronkin SergeyS. 01:48:51 Men 326 31 Tomsk Region I Love Supersport
373 2968 Ganieva ElmiraE. 01:48:51 Women 47 33 Tomsk Region
374 3337 Pronin ArtemA. 01:48:51 Men 327 32 Kemerovo Region
375 2164 Zenkov ArtemA. 01:48:52 Men 328 33 Novosibirsk Region
376 3461 Maksimenko AnatolyA. 01:48:53 Men 329 18 Tomsk Region
377 2163 Stepanova AnnaA. 01:48:57 Women 48 28 Kemerovo Region
378 3022 Egorov OlegO. 01:48:59 Men 330 31 Tomsk Region
379 3542 Torokov StepanS. 01:48:59 Men 331 25 Tomsk Region
380 2023 Soldatkin DenisD. 01:49:02 Men 332 25 Tomsk Region
381 2856 Nikityuk PetrP. 01:49:03 Men 333 26 Tomsk Region Klyuchevaya Voda
382 3355 Sidorov EgorE. 01:49:04 Men 334 18 Tomsk Region
383 3012 Molokov SergeyS. 01:49:05 Men 335 29 Tomsk Region
384 2490 Sudakov LeonidL. 01:49:08 Men 336 28 Novosibirsk Region
385 3157 Alimpev VladimirV. 01:49:09 Men 337 41 Tomsk Region
386 3532 Ziaddinov AsifA. 01:49:09 Men 338 26 Tomsk Region
387 2294 Vazhdaev AndreyA. 01:49:11 Men 339 38 Kemerovo Region Kuzmatsers / Vazhdaevteam
388 2144 Dorokhov DenisD. 01:49:18 Men 340 26 Tomsk Region
389 3426 Kazancev VladimirV. 01:49:20 Men 341 67 Tomsk Region Legion Sk
390 2618 Landl ViktorV. 01:49:20 Men 342 32 Tomsk Region Sibirsky Treyl
391 2251 Volkov AleksandrA. 01:49:26 Men 343 31 Krasnoyarsk Territory
392 2879 Matveev AleksandrA. 01:49:29 Men 344 19 Tomsk Region
393 3416 Nesterova OlgaO. 01:49:29 Women 49 27 Novosibirsk Region
394 3004 Akutin AleksandrA. 01:49:34 Men 345 48 Tomsk Region
395 2288 Belinsky MikhailM. 01:49:34 Men 346 34 Kemerovo Region
396 2765 Tretyakova TatyanaT. 01:49:35 Women 50 33 Novosibirsk Region
397 3277 Elchaninov DmitryD. 01:49:38 Men 347 27 Moscow Jnj Run Club
398 2949 Terleckaya NadezhdaN. 01:49:44 Women 51 28 Novosibirsk Region
399 3075 Sabaev AlekseyA. 01:49:45 Men 348 41 Novosibirsk Region
400 2461 Bukina ElenaE. 01:49:46 Women 52 36 Altai Territory
401 3436 Grishin DmitryD. 01:49:46 Men 349 30 Kemerovo Region
402 3527 Chernikov BorisB. 01:49:47 Men 350 30 Tomsk Region
403 3616 Kubenin DmitryD. 01:49:48 Men 351 34 Tomsk Region Sniker Run
404 3424 Lebedev AnatolyA. 01:49:48 Men 352 64 Tomsk Region
405 2734 Shinkevich ValeriaV. 01:49:49 Women 53 19 Tomsk Region
406 2695 Shiryaev AleksandrA. 01:49:57 Men 353 47 Tomsk Region
407 2787 Golovina MarinaM. 01:49:59 Women 54 33 Krasnoyarsk Territory Begodevochki
408 3309 Khudyakova AleksandraA. 01:50:05 Women 55 28 Novosibirsk Region
409 2161 Micshenko AlekseyA. 01:50:15 Men 354 33 Novosibirsk Region
410 3125 Korotun VladimirV. 01:50:16 Men 355 17 Kemerovo Region
411 3342 Dolzhenko IvanI. 01:50:22 Men 356 21 Tomsk Region
412 2501 Maksimenko AntonA. 01:50:22 Men 357 33 Tomsk Region
413 3480 Ryakhin IvanI. 01:50:23 Men 358 39 Tomsk Region
414 2576 Kirshina NatalyaN. 01:50:31 Women 56 34 Altai Territory
415 3529 Babaev EvgenyE. 01:50:32 Men 359 30 Novosibirsk Region
416 2189 Bakushev YuryYu. 01:50:33 Men 360 35 Kemerovo Region
417 2438 Lamonova TatyanaT. 01:50:34 Women 57 23 Tomsk Region
418 2965 Kuznecov AleksandrA. 01:50:39 Men 361 35 Kemerovo Region
419 2543 Rebezov AntonA. 01:50:42 Men 362 28 Tomsk Region
420 3305 Gaskova GalinaG. 01:50:44 Women 58 37 Novosibirsk Region Runners
421 3242 Popova OlgaO. 01:50:47 Women 59 34 Novosibirsk Region
422 2668 Khrul AleksandraA. 01:50:48 Women 60 32 Krasnoyarsk Territory Begodevochki
423 2068 Alekseev MaksM. 01:50:49 Men 363 33 Tomsk Region
424 2367 Markidonova AnnaA. 01:51:02 Women 61 34 Tomsk Region
425 3064 Sayun AntonA. 01:51:05 Men 364 39 Tomsk Region
426 3423 Veryovkin EvgenyE. 01:51:09 Men 365 27 Tomsk Region
427 3425 Belikov AleksandrA. 01:51:11 Men 366 48 Tomsk Region
428 3367 Eroshkina OlgaO. 01:51:12 Women 62 39 Tomsk Region
429 3210 Motylev VladimirV. 01:51:13 Men 367 28 Novosibirsk Region
430 2134 Aladinsky EvgenyE. 01:51:16 Men 368 33 Kemerovo Region
431 3450 Kharitonov SergeyS. 01:51:17 Men 369 22 Kemerovo Region I Love Supersport
432 3403 Kozlov IvanI. 01:51:18 Men 370 34 Tomsk Region
433 2657 Bumago NatalyaN. 01:51:20 Women 63 47 Krasnoyarsk Territory Begodevochki
434 3469 Korkin DenisD. 01:51:26 Men 371 33 Tomsk Region Niipp
435 3336 Morgunov AleksandrA. 01:51:32 Men 372 18 Tomsk Region
436 2028 Shishkaryov SergeyS. 01:51:36 Men 373 42 Tomsk Region
437 3369 Ushakov AleksandrA. 01:51:38 Men 374 35 Kemerovo Region
438 3397 Blokhin NikolayN. 01:51:40 Men 375 34 Primorye Territory
439 2973 Khomutinin DmitryD. 01:51:41 Men 376 44 Tyumen Region
440 3187 Panchuk NikolayN. 01:51:42 Men 377 40 Irkutsk Region
441 2132 Gonzalez JoaquinJ. 01:51:47 Men 378 42 Spain
442 2762 Pavlov EvgenyE. 01:51:49 Men 379 29 Tomsk Region
443 2480 Vagner EvgenyE. 01:51:53 Men 380 31 Tomsk Region
444 3189 Vorobyov PavelP. 01:51:55 Men 381 21 Tomsk Region
445 2868 Ipokov SeryogaS. 01:51:58 Men 382 47 Tomsk Region
446 2388 Karyaka SergeyS. 01:51:59 Men 383 42 Tomsk Region
447 3243 Kostyaev YaroslavYa. 01:52:03 Men 384 44 Tomsk Region Kdv Grupp
448 3613 Rybkin AleksandrA. 01:52:05 Men 385 35 Tomsk Region
449 2375 Levintas StanislavS. 01:52:06 Men 386 27 Tomsk Region
450 3156 Kanina AnnaA. 01:52:09 Women 64 27 Novosibirsk Region
451 2692 Spiridonova NadezhdaN. 01:52:09 Women 65 23 Tomsk Region Buryatsky Gosudarstvennyy Universitet
452 2875 Korolev KonstantinK. 01:52:15 Men 387 43 Novosibirsk Region
453 2710 Marudina YuliaYu. 01:52:15 Women 66 23 Tomsk Region
454 2171 Kladova SvetlanaS. 01:52:31 Women 67 32 Novosibirsk Region I Love Supersport / Svoyzabeg
455 2999 Kosterenko MaksimM. 01:52:31 Men 388 49 Krasnoyarsk Territory
456 2472 Usov NikitaN. 01:52:33 Men 389 16 Tomsk Region
457 2964 Rykova NatalyaN. 01:52:34 Women 68 32 Krasnoyarsk Territory Begodevochki
458 3440 Matvienko YuryYu. 01:52:35 Men 390 39 Tomsk Region
459 2880 Chernykh AleksandrA. 01:52:37 Men 391 36 Tomsk Region
460 2818 Chernykh ArkadyA. 01:52:38 Men 392 37 Novosibirsk Region
461 3033 Mukhin PavelP. 01:52:41 Men 393 34 Novosibirsk Region
462 2659 Rudakova AnnaA. 01:52:41 Women 69 33 Krasnoyarsk Territory Begodevochki
463 3104 Gombozhapova AleksandraA. 01:52:46 Women 70 30 Tomsk Region
464 2503 Sysolina MariaM. 01:52:49 Women 71 20 Tomsk Region Sibirsky Treyl
465 2887 Torgashin VasilyV. 01:52:53 Men 394 29 Krasnoyarsk Territory I Love Supersport
466 2109 Shlykov VitalyV. 01:52:53 Men 395 33 Kemerovo Region
467 2905 Lapshakov AntonA. 01:52:54 Men 396 25 Tomsk Region
468 2913 Kulikov AlekseyA. 01:52:58 Men 397 40 Tomsk Region
469 2743 Dedulova MariaM. 01:52:59 Women 72 32 Krasnoyarsk Territory
470 2290 Usatov ArkadyA. 01:52:59 Men 398 56 Tomsk Region
471 3171 Stremyakova ValentinaV. 01:53:03 Women 73 27 Kemerovo Region
472 2289 Nikiforov YuryYu. 01:53:04 Men 399 62 Kemerovo Region
473 2463 Oskin BorisB. 01:53:04 Men 400 58 Krasnodar Territory
474 3307 Gaskov AndreyA. 01:53:05 Men 401 36 Novosibirsk Region Runners
475 3462 Usov ValeryV. 01:53:06 Men 402 17 Tomsk Region
476 2162 Simutkin ArtemA. 01:53:10 Men 403 30 Tomsk Region
477 2550 Kulikova OlgaO. 01:53:11 Women 74 34 Tomsk Region
478 3147 Zhukova EkaterinaE. 01:53:12 Women 75 26 Krasnoyarsk Territory
479 2124 Tegyuryukova AleksandraA. 01:53:13 Women 76 24 Tomsk Region Ssmu
480 3458 Andreev DmitryD. 01:53:19 Men 404 24 Tomsk Region
481 3151 Matul ValeryV. 01:53:20 Men 405 61 Kemerovo Region Archekas
482 3069 Zhuravlyov AntonA. 01:53:22 Men 406 32 Omsk Region
483 2877 Yarocshuk NikolayN. 01:53:22 Men 407 39 Kemerovo Region
484 2059 Novoshincev AlekseyA. 01:53:28 Men 408 37 Tomsk Region 30 Shagov
485 3394 Zubarev IlyaI. 01:53:30 Men 409 33 Tomsk Region
486 2842 Koloskov RomanR. 01:53:30 Men 410 26 Kemerovo Region
487 3455 Agishev AleksandrA. 01:53:33 Men 411 57 Altai Territory Vostok
488 2103 Krayushkin OlegO. 01:53:34 Men 412 55 Tomsk Region Go-run-club
489 3235 Davydov SergeyS. 01:53:40 Men 413 40 Kemerovo Region
490 3217 Ravidov AndreyA. 01:53:40 Men 414 47 Kemerovo Region
491 3005 Stecura AnatolyA. 01:53:40 Men 415 27 Tomsk Region
492 2677 Chigrina ValentinaV. 01:53:42 Women 77 36 Krasnoyarsk Territory Begodevochki
493 3279 Chublukov AleksandrA. 01:53:44 Men 416 33 Omsk Region
494 2368 Butanaev TimirT. 01:53:45 Men 417 33 Krasnoyarsk Territory
495 2471 Mikhin AlekseyA. 01:53:49 Men 418 29 Tomsk Region
496 3514 Rusakov AlekseyA. 01:53:53 Men 419 30 Tomsk Region
497 2143 Gubenin ViktorV. 01:53:58 Men 420 39 Tomsk Region
498 2311 Samofal VladimirV. 01:53:58 Men 421 69 Krasnoyarsk Territory Berkut
499 2114 Kabalin AleksandrA. 01:54:00 Men 422 29 Tomsk Region Spivakov Sergey
500 2405 Kornev AleksandrA. 01:54:02 Men 423 53 Kemerovo Region Lastochka
501 2644 Yacshenko AleksandrA. 01:54:07 Men 424 35 Tomsk Region
502 2018 German SvetlanaS. 01:54:08 Women 78 30 Novosibirsk Region Svoyzabeg
503 2667 Fedoseev OlegO. 01:54:08 Men 425 33 Novosibirsk Region I Love Supersport
504 2428 Puzhevskaya AnastasiaA. 01:54:09 Women 79 28 Tomsk Region
505 2560 Kuchinskaya IrinaI. 01:54:11 Women 80 36 Tomsk Region
506 2100 Boltovsky VasilyV. 01:54:12 Men 426 43 Tomsk Region
507 2180 Antipov AntonA. 01:54:17 Men 427 33 Kemerovo Region I Love Supersport
508 2225 Egormin AndreyA. 01:54:20 Men 428 43 Novosibirsk Region Proekt150 / Klub Utrennego Bega
509 2739 Nikonova AnnaA. 01:54:20 Women 81 44 Tomsk Region
510 3218 Dudyrev AlekseyA. 01:54:21 Men 429 47 Krasnoyarsk Territory
511 3550 Lipinsky MaksimM. 01:54:32 Men 430 34 Tomsk Region
512 3600 Fedotov NikolayN. 01:54:33 Men 431 60 Tomsk Region
513 3127 Akulin DaniilD. 01:54:36 Men 432 21 Tomsk Region
514 3539 Ranny NikitaN. 01:54:41 Men 433 26 Novosibirsk Region
515 2555 Belc ViktorV. 01:54:45 Men 434 45 Tomsk Region
516 2150 Pushnova ViktoriaV. 01:54:51 Women 82 21 Tomsk Region
517 2832 Vaskina DaryaD. 01:55:09 Women 83 26 Kemerovo Region
518 2424 Gorchakov ViktorV. 01:55:11 Men 435 26 Novosibirsk Region
519 3046 Korneev ArtyomA. 01:55:11 Men 436 24 Tomsk Region
520 2996 Nesterov AleksandrA. 01:55:20 Men 437 59 Tomsk Region
521 2246 Chernova SnezhanaS. 01:55:24 Women 84 39 Tomsk Region
522 2630 Anrianov MaksimM. 01:55:25 Men 438 27 Kemerovo Region
523 2894 Shageeva EkaterinaE. 01:55:25 Women 85 33 Krasnoyarsk Territory I Love Supersport
524 2860 Gaydak ViolettaV. 01:55:26 Women 86 25 Tomsk Region
525 3474 Ivanova NataliaN. 01:55:28 Women 87 29 Irkutsk Region Rruns / Rruns Irkutsk
526 2570 Smirnov AleksandrA. 01:55:29 Men 439 51 Tomsk Region
527 2980 Seenova AnnaA. 01:55:31 Women 88 28 Tomsk Region Skiclub
528 2544 Panikhin DmitryD. 01:55:35 Men 440 24 Tomsk Region
529 2099 Tikhonov AlekseyA. 01:55:35 Men 441 31 Novosibirsk Region
530 3408 Kolchakov AlekseyA. 01:55:36 Men 442 21 Altai Territory
531 2679 Mysenko DenisD. 01:55:37 Men 443 36 Australia
532 2681 Kalinin AleksandrA. 01:55:39 Men 444 36 Tomsk Region
533 2097 Volkova ArinaA. 01:55:41 Women 89 27 Novosibirsk Region
534 2227 Malyshev ViktorV. 01:55:41 Men 445 39 Tomsk Region
535 2318 Kurensky AleksandrA. 01:55:45 Men 446 37 Krasnoyarsk Territory
536 2253 Kolesnikov EvgenyE. 01:55:48 Men 447 27 Kemerovo Region
537 3319 Murzin MikhailM. 01:55:48 Men 448 25 Tomsk Region
538 2303 Zavyalov AndreyA. 01:55:49 Men 449 45 Novosibirsk Region Iskra
539 3077 Kalinina NadezhdaN. 01:55:49 Women 90 32 Tomsk Region Kalininskie
540 2258 Aleynikov AndreyA. 01:55:50 Men 450 29 Kemerovo Region
541 2726 Novgorodsky MaksimM. 01:55:50 Men 451 21 Krasnodar Territory
542 2380 Slobodyanyuk AlekseyA. 01:55:51 Men 452 33 Tomsk Region
543 2349 Yamshanov AleksandrA. 01:55:52 Men 453 34 Novosibirsk Region
544 3417 Kuvikin NikolayN. 01:55:53 Men 454 29 Novosibirsk Region Irondeer
545 2330 Lebedev DmitryD. 01:55:54 Men 455 35 Novosibirsk Region
546 2748 Rozgonov AlekseyA. 01:55:57 Men 456 35 Kemerovo Region
547 2766 Baranova AlyonaA. 01:55:58 Women 91 18 Tomsk Region Sshor Natali Baranovoy
548 2344 Zakharova YuliaYu. 01:55:58 Women 92 29 Novosibirsk Region
549 3390 Barkovsky StanislavS. 01:55:59 Men 457 39 Novosibirsk Region
550 2797 Baranova NatalyaN. 01:56:00 Women 93 44 Tomsk Region Sshor N-baranovoy
551 2398 Afanasev DmitryD. 01:56:01 Men 458 18 Tomsk Region
552 2705 Gromova EkaterinaE. 01:56:03 Women 94 19 Tomsk Region Sshor Natali Baranovoy / Tgpu
553 2191 Morozov VladimirV. 01:56:03 Men 459 34 Chelyabinsk Region
554 2688 Esayan GrigoryG. 01:56:09 Men 460 33 Novosibirsk Region Chkalovec
555 2075 Yakushev AleksandrA. 01:56:09 Men 461 39 Tomsk Region
556 2142 Kislicyn RomanR. 01:56:13 Men 462 29 Tomsk Region Troo Lk Tandem-yantar
557 2273 Mezhibor EvgenyE. 01:56:17 Men 463 40 Tomsk Region
558 3512 Shtinov VyacheslavV. 01:56:17 Men 464 37 Tomsk Region
559 3491 Ivanov ArtemA. 01:56:18 Men 465 30 Novosibirsk Region The Sneaker Run Club
560 2390 Dudarev VladimirV. 01:56:19 Men 466 35 Tomsk Region
561 2040 Kolpakov PavelP. 01:56:20 Men 467 40 Tomsk Region
562 2593 Rozhnova AnnaA. 01:56:22 Women 95 26 Khakassia rep.
563 2850 Kochnev AndreyA. 01:56:25 Men 468 27 Novosibirsk Region
564 2511 Shipkova DaryaD. 01:56:25 Women 96 23 Kemerovo Region
565 3173 Bugaenko AndreyA. 01:56:26 Men 469 45 Kemerovo Region
566 3610 Chupakhina AnnaA. 01:56:27 Women 97 39 Kemerovo Region
567 3223 Meksheev DenisD.