Участники

Номер Ном. Участник Возраст Лет Откуда Категория
1 Меденцев Юрий Ю. 42 г Кемерово 42
2 Тарбеев Николай Н. 46 г Новосибирск 42
3 Слепухин Сергей С. 34 42
4 Эмих Денис Д. 45 рп Краснообск 42
5 Моисеенко Алиса А. 31 г Новосибирск 42
6 Поздняков Антон А. 42 г Кемерово 42
7 Казыгашев Кузьма К. 38 г Новосибирск 42
8 Макаренко Алексей А. 41 г Новосибирск 42
9 Ковалев Илья И. 30 г Томск 42
10 Лукьянчук Евгений Е. 32 г Томск 42
11 Савин Алексей А. 35 г Томск 42
12 Бакулин Антон А. 27 г Серпухов 42
13 Валиахметов Наиль Н. 28 г Казань 42
14 Петрусёв Алексей А. 30 г Томск 42
16 Петров Александр А. 41 г Новосибирск 42
17 Молоканов Семен С. 21 г Новосибирск 42
18 Михайлова Екатерина Е. 41 г Новосибирск 42
19 Еловенков Александр А. 43 г Томск 42
20 Колодий Максим М. 36 г Кемерово 42
21 Питиримов Александр А. 36 г Прокопьевск 42
22 Митин Антон А. 36 г Прокопьевск 42
23 Аршавский Максим М. 22 г Томск 42
24 Долгополов Александр А. 20 г Томск 42
25 Христенко Егор Е. 29 г Томск 42
26 Воробьев Андрей А. 35 г Кемерово 42
27 Пустынников Ян Я. 38 г Новосибирск 42
28 Казаков Олег О. 36 г Новосибирск 42
29 Одинцова Наталья Н. 42 г Бийск 42
30 Когтенев Дмитрий Д. 41 г Новосибирск 42
31 Юнак Георгий Г. 46 г Северск 42
32 Хохлов Анатолий А. 24 г Куйбышев 42
33 Лукьянов Иван И. 36 г Новосибирск 42
34 Силяев Сергей С. 36 г Новосибирск 42
35 Шмидт Александр А. 30 г Новосибирск 42
36 Удодиков Александр А. 46 г Кемерово 42
37 кузнецов константин к. 56 г Новокузнецк 42
38 Меденцев Александр А. 17 г Кемерово 21.1
39 Нектягаева Виктория В. 25 г Новосибирск 42
40 Максутова Анна А. 36 г Кемерово 42
41 Фигура Александр А. 41 г Кемерово 42
42 Игнатьева Юлия Ю. 38 г Красноярск 42
43 Клопков Антон А. 32 г Новосибирск 42
44 Заика Николай Н. 39 г Бердск 42
45 Грязнов Александр А. 23 г Томск 42
46 Верховод Сергей С. 57 г Кемерово 42
47 Гаджиев Руслан Р. 34 г Кемерово 42
48 Калинин Александр А. 39 г Томск 42
49 Ягодин Вадим В. 49 г Кемерово 42
50 Карюкин Денис Д. 39 г Новосибирск 42
51 Тихонов Николай Н. 42 г Кемерово 42
52 Салихова Алиса А. 33 г Новосибирск 42
53 Болтрукевич Александр А. 44 г Новосибирск 42
54 Ляхов Павел П. 34 г Томск 42
55 Капитанов Сергей С. 31 г Томск 42
56 Стахеев Сергей С. 37 г Новосибирск 42
57 Корыткин Василий В. 34 г Кемерово 42
58 Астахов Александр А. 24 г Томск 42
59 Охлопкова Ева Е. 29 г Новосибирск 42
60 Ковалев Артем А. 32 г Томск 42
61 Анопов Алексей А. 58 г Томск 42
62 Фаткулисламов Артур А. 36 г Кемерово 42
63 Александр Копотилов К. 34 г Красноярск 42
Поделиться: