Участники
Номер Ном. | Участник | Возраст Лет | Откуда | Категория | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1600 | Панфилова Регина Р. | 8 | г Северск | 1 | |
1601 | Ремарчук Иван И. | 10 | 1 | ||
1602 | Вязков. Дмитрий Д. | 7 | г Томск | 1 | |
1603 | Вязков Никита Н. | 2 | г Томск | 1 | |
1604 | Гайдамович Глеб Г. | 9 | г Томск | 1 | |
1605 | Сигаева Эльвира Э. | 9 | г Томск | 1 | |
1606 | Панкратова Ульяна У. | 9 | 1 | ||
1607 | Панкратова Екатерина Е. | 7 | 1 | ||
1608 | Солдатов Кирилл К. | 5 | г Томск | 1 | |
1609 | Солдатов Глеб Г. | 8 | г Томск | 1 | |
1610 | Халилов Мансур М. | 10 | г Томск | 1 | |
1611 | Халилов Тимур Т. | 8 | г Томск | 1 | |
1612 | Кузнецова Маргарита М. | 9 | г Томск | 1 | |
1613 | Шутин Никита Н. | 10 | г Томск | 1 | |
1614 | Шутина Дарья Д. | 9 | г Томск | 1 | |
1615 | Рябченко Мария М. | 8 | г Томск | 1 | |
1616 | Рябченко Елизавета Е. | 6 | г Томск | 1 | |
1617 | Ваганов Александр А. | 9 | г Томск | 1 | |
1618 | Лощенко Елизавета Е. | 9 | тер Росинка Поселок | 1 | |
1619 | Лощенко Михаил М. | 9 | тер Росинка Поселок | 1 | |
1620 | Рыгина Варвара В. | 7 | г Томск | 1 | |
1621 | Стахеев Дмитрий Д. | 6 | г Томск | 1 | |
1622 | Стахеева Ксения К. | 4 | г Томск | 1 | |
1623 | Банных Евгения Е. | 10 | 1 | ||
1624 | Сайбель Виктория В. | 8 | г Томск | 1 | |
1625 | Гаак Милана М. | 11 | 1 | ||
1626 | Гаак Аделина А. | 9 | г Томск | 1 | |
1627 | Гаак Оскар О. | 6 | мкр Северный (деревня Кисловка) | 1 | |
1628 | Степанова Арина А. | 9 | г Томск | 1 | |
1629 | Степанов Савелий С. | 8 | г Томск | 1 | |
1630 | Колодий Каролина К. | 8 | г Кемерово | 1 | |
1631 | Колмогоров Артем А. | 7 | г Томск | 1 | |
1632 | Тарбеев Захар З. | 9 | г Новосибирск | 1 | |
1633 | Тарбеева Екатерина Е. | 6 | г Новосибирск | 1 | |
1634 | Воздвиженская Вероника В. | 9 | г Томск | 1 | |
1635 | Потапов Артём А. | 5 | г Северск | 1 | |
1636 | Мазур Ева Е. | 8 | г Томск | 1 | |
1637 | Мазур Анна А. | 6 | г Томск | 1 | |
1638 | Стариков Иван И. | 8 | г Кемерово | 1 | |
1639 | Старикова Дарья Д. | 7 | г Кемерово | 1 | |
1640 | Гумалевкая Мария М. | 10 | г Новосибирск | 1 | |
1641 | Соломатина Таисия Т. | 5 | г Томск | 1 | |
1642 | Семенов Арсений А. | 6 | г Томск | 1 | |
1643 | Москвитина Дарина Д. | 10 | г Кемерово | 1 | |
1644 | Москвитин Данимир Д. | 9 | г Кемерово | 1 | |
1645 | Великосельский Артём А. | 8 | поселок Зональная Станция | 1 | |
1646 | Великосельская Анастасия А. | 5 | поселок Зональная Станция | 1 | |
1647 | Мамонов Марк М. | 6 | 1 | ||
1648 | Панько Анастасия А. | 11 | г Томск | 1 | |
1649 | Панько Алёна А. | 9 | г Томск | 1 | |
1650 | Аксиненко Макар М. | 10 | г Томск | 1 | |
1651 | Кектышева Анастасия А. | 9 | г Томск | 1 | |
1652 | Шипенков Юрий Ю. | 7 | г Томск | 1 | |
1653 | Шипенкова Дарья Д. | 7 | г Томск | 1 | |
1654 | Щапов Арсений А. | 8 | г Томск | 1 | |
1655 | Щапова Софья С. | 6 | г Томск | 1 | |
1656 | Кузьминых Демьян Д. | 8 | г Томск | 1 | |
1657 | Наклевкина Елизавета Е. | 8 | г Томск | 1 | |
1658 | Филимонов Фёдор Ф. | 11 | г Томск | 1 | |
1659 | Филимонов Захар З. | 10 | г Томск | 1 | |
1660 | Филимонова София С. | 6 | г Томск | 1 | |
1661 | Охотникова Анастасия А. | 7 | г Томск | 1 | |
1662 | Фандюхина Эвелина Э. | 9 | г Ленинск-Кузнецкий | 1 | |
1663 | Шатохин Дмитрий Д. | 9 | г Томск | 1 | |
1664 | Шатохин Андрей А. | 8 | г Томск | 1 | |
1665 | Кульбижеков Дамир Д. | 7 | г Томск | 1 | |
1666 | Луцевич Михаил М. | 7 | г Новосибирск | 1 | |
1667 | Будешская Кира К. | 6 | г Новосибирск | 1 | |
1668 | Перина Анна А. | 7 | г Томск | 1 | |
1669 | Красюк Артём А. | 7 | село Мельниково | 1 | |
1670 | Красюк Мирон М. | 4 | село Мельниково | 1 | |
1671 | Суханова Ирина И. | 8 | 1 | ||
1672 | Иванова Елизавета Е. | 7 | мкр Пригородный простор (село Толмачево) | 1 | |
1673 | Дорошенко Николай Н. | 8 | г Томск | 1 | |
1674 | Дорошенко Кирилл К. | 5 | г Томск | 1 | |
1675 | Корнев Никита Н. | 6 | г Мариинск | 1 | |
1676 | Филатовa Елизавета Е. | 10 | 1 | ||
1677 | Филатова Анна А. | 7 | 1 | ||
1678 | Кузнецова Софья С. | 8 | г Томск | 1 | |
1679 | Закревский Илья И. | 4 | г Анжеро-Судженск | 1 | |
1680 | Плешков Егор Е. | 10 | г Томск | 1 | |
1681 | Плешков Глеб Г. | 6 | г Томск | 1 | |
1682 | Цыдыпов Танир Т. | 8 | г Томск | 1 | |
1683 | Жернов Арсений Serega24 S. | 9 | г Томск | 1 | |
1684 | Карманов Алексей А. | 7 | г Томск | 1 | |
1685 | Мущинкина Мария М. | 8 | г Томск | 1 | |
1686 | Баинова Анна-Мария А. | 11 | г Томск | 1 | |
1687 | Кавецкая Елизавета Е. | 9 | г Томск | 1 | |
1688 | Арефина Алиса А. | 10 | г Томск | 1 | |
1689 | Лапатина Агния А. | 8 | 1 | ||
1690 | Лукина Кристина К. | 11 | село Первомайское | 1 | |
1691 | Kazinsky Gleb G. | 8 | г Томск | 1 | |
1692 | Макшицкий Александр А. | 4 | г Томск | 1 | |
1693 | Лукьянова Варвара В. | 3 | г Новосибирск | 1 | |
1694 | Гаврилова Ксения К. | 8 | г Томск | 1 | |
1695 | Гаврилова Екатерина Е. | 6 | г Томск | 1 | |
1696 | Милякова Анна А. | 8 | г Томск | 1 | |
1697 | Коремин Данил Д. | 5 | 1 |
Поделиться: