Результаты

Найдено 30 результатов:

 
Участник
Номер
Результат
1
Наталья Волкова
Ж45 / SkiClub Tomsk / Томская обл
1461
00:37:51
07:34 мин/км
1
Сергей Нейман
М40 / Томские Моржи / Томские моржи / Томская обл
1450
00:38:41
07:44 мин/км
2
Вадим Кузнецов
М64 / СХК ЯНТАРЬ / СХК / Томская обл
1453
00:38:44
07:45 мин/км
2
Инна Шустова
Ж41 / SkiClub Tomsk / Томская обл
1451
00:39:07
07:49 мин/км
3
Сергей Воробьев
М52 / SkiClub Tomsk / Томская обл
1476
00:39:10
07:50 мин/км
3
Анастасия Альпет
Ж28 / Skiclub / Томская обл
1473
00:39:42
07:56 мин/км
4
Леонид Скотин
М72 / Томская обл
1452
00:39:44
07:57 мин/км
4
Юлия Дюльгер
Ж35 / Томская обл
1463
00:40:01
08:00 мин/км
5
Анастасия Панова
Ж42 / Томская обл
1474
00:41:18
08:16 мин/км
6
Яна Федорова
Ж35 / Томская обл
1466
00:41:33
08:19 мин/км
7
Надежда Романова
Ж42 / Томская обл
1465
00:41:47
08:21 мин/км
8
Елена Гураль
Ж36 / Томская обл
1457
00:42:21
08:28 мин/км
9
Валерия Микулич
Ж33 / Томская обл
1454
00:43:17
08:39 мин/км
5
Владислав Шатохин
М48 / Томская обл
1467
00:43:19
08:40 мин/км
10
Анна Макшицкая
Ж34 / Томская обл
1464
00:43:19
08:40 мин/км
11
Елена Коровина
Ж40 / Томская обл
1472
00:43:20
08:40 мин/км
12
Мария Юргина
Ж35 / Томская обл
1462
00:43:34
08:43 мин/км
13
Татьяна Вернигорова
Ж47 / Skiclub / SkiClub Tomsk / Томская обл
1477
00:44:25
08:53 мин/км
14
Надежда Помыканова
Ж65 / Новосибирская обл
1468
00:45:03
09:01 мин/км
15
Марина Терентьева
Ж35 / Томская обл
1478
00:45:03
09:01 мин/км
16
Рута Гусарова
Ж27 / СИБУР / Томская обл
1479
00:45:16
09:03 мин/км
17
Оксана Нассонова
Ж45 / Новосибирская обл
1458
00:45:45
09:09 мин/км
6
Сергей Усов
М31 / ТомскНефтеХим / томскнефтехим / Томская обл
1475
00:46:03
09:13 мин/км
18
Екатерина Семенова
Ж44 / Томская обл
1460
00:46:06
09:13 мин/км
19
Анастасия Ярыгина
Ж33 / Томская обл
1455
00:46:11
09:14 мин/км
20
Светлана Зубкова
Ж73 / Новосибирская обл
1471
00:46:34
09:19 мин/км
21
Наталья Шатохина
Ж39 / - / Томская обл
1469
00:47:30
09:30 мин/км
22
Елена Кирилова
Ж40 / Томская обл
1470
00:49:20
09:52 мин/км
7
Виктор Домаренко
М75 / Томская обл
1459
00:54:21
10:52 мин/км
-
Елена Турашева
Ж33 / Томская обл
1456
DNS
Наталья Волкова
Номер: 1461 Ж45 / SkiClub Tomsk / Томская обл
Место 1
Темп (мин/км) 07:34 мин/км
Результат 00:37:51
Сергей Нейман
Номер: 1450 М40 / Томские Моржи / Томские моржи / Томская обл
Место 1
Темп (мин/км) 07:44 мин/км
Результат 00:38:41
Вадим Кузнецов
Номер: 1453 М64 / СХК ЯНТАРЬ / СХК / Томская обл
Место 2
Темп (мин/км) 07:45 мин/км
Результат 00:38:44
Инна Шустова
Номер: 1451 Ж41 / SkiClub Tomsk / Томская обл
Место 2
Темп (мин/км) 07:49 мин/км
Результат 00:39:07
Сергей Воробьев
Номер: 1476 М52 / SkiClub Tomsk / Томская обл
Место 3
Темп (мин/км) 07:50 мин/км
Результат 00:39:10
Анастасия Альпет
Номер: 1473 Ж28 / Skiclub / Томская обл
Место 3
Темп (мин/км) 07:56 мин/км
Результат 00:39:42
Леонид Скотин
Номер: 1452 М72 / Томская обл
Место 4
Темп (мин/км) 07:57 мин/км
Результат 00:39:44
Юлия Дюльгер
Номер: 1463 Ж35 / Томская обл
Место 4
Темп (мин/км) 08:00 мин/км
Результат 00:40:01
Анастасия Панова
Номер: 1474 Ж42 / Томская обл
Место 5
Темп (мин/км) 08:16 мин/км
Результат 00:41:18
Яна Федорова
Номер: 1466 Ж35 / Томская обл
Место 6
Темп (мин/км) 08:19 мин/км
Результат 00:41:33
Надежда Романова
Номер: 1465 Ж42 / Томская обл
Место 7
Темп (мин/км) 08:21 мин/км
Результат 00:41:47
Елена Гураль
Номер: 1457 Ж36 / Томская обл
Место 8
Темп (мин/км) 08:28 мин/км
Результат 00:42:21
Валерия Микулич
Номер: 1454 Ж33 / Томская обл
Место 9
Темп (мин/км) 08:39 мин/км
Результат 00:43:17
Владислав Шатохин
Номер: 1467 М48 / Томская обл
Место 5
Темп (мин/км) 08:40 мин/км
Результат 00:43:19
Анна Макшицкая
Номер: 1464 Ж34 / Томская обл
Место 10
Темп (мин/км) 08:40 мин/км
Результат 00:43:19
Елена Коровина
Номер: 1472 Ж40 / Томская обл
Место 11
Темп (мин/км) 08:40 мин/км
Результат 00:43:20
Мария Юргина
Номер: 1462 Ж35 / Томская обл
Место 12
Темп (мин/км) 08:43 мин/км
Результат 00:43:34
Татьяна Вернигорова
Номер: 1477 Ж47 / Skiclub / SkiClub Tomsk / Томская обл
Место 13
Темп (мин/км) 08:53 мин/км
Результат 00:44:25
Надежда Помыканова
Номер: 1468 Ж65 / Новосибирская обл
Место 14
Темп (мин/км) 09:01 мин/км
Результат 00:45:03
Марина Терентьева
Номер: 1478 Ж35 / Томская обл
Место 15
Темп (мин/км) 09:01 мин/км
Результат 00:45:03
Рута Гусарова
Номер: 1479 Ж27 / СИБУР / Томская обл
Место 16
Темп (мин/км) 09:03 мин/км
Результат 00:45:16
Оксана Нассонова
Номер: 1458 Ж45 / Новосибирская обл
Место 17
Темп (мин/км) 09:09 мин/км
Результат 00:45:45
Сергей Усов
Номер: 1475 М31 / ТомскНефтеХим / томскнефтехим / Томская обл
Место 6
Темп (мин/км) 09:13 мин/км
Результат 00:46:03
Екатерина Семенова
Номер: 1460 Ж44 / Томская обл
Место 18
Темп (мин/км) 09:13 мин/км
Результат 00:46:06
Анастасия Ярыгина
Номер: 1455 Ж33 / Томская обл
Место 19
Темп (мин/км) 09:14 мин/км
Результат 00:46:11
Светлана Зубкова
Номер: 1471 Ж73 / Новосибирская обл
Место 20
Темп (мин/км) 09:19 мин/км
Результат 00:46:34
Наталья Шатохина
Номер: 1469 Ж39 / - / Томская обл
Место 21
Темп (мин/км) 09:30 мин/км
Результат 00:47:30
Елена Кирилова
Номер: 1470 Ж40 / Томская обл
Место 22
Темп (мин/км) 09:52 мин/км
Результат 00:49:20
Виктор Домаренко
Номер: 1459 М75 / Томская обл
Место 7
Темп (мин/км) 10:52 мин/км
Результат 00:54:21
Елена Турашева
Номер: 1456 Ж33 / Томская обл
Место -
Темп (мин/км)
Результат DNS
Поделиться: