Результаты

Найдено 18 результатов:

 
Участник
Номер
Результат
1
Сергей Данилин
М48 / Метелица / Новосибирская обл
1415
01:11:59
07:12 мин/км
2
Владимир Пушкарёв
М38 / Новосибирская обл
1414
01:12:26
07:15 мин/км
3
Игорь Захаров
М54 / Новосибирская обл
1410
01:13:48
07:23 мин/км
4
Игорь Мартыненко
М57 / Томская обл
1417
01:14:08
07:25 мин/км
5
Владимир Вязков
М59 / Томская обл
1400
01:17:30
07:45 мин/км
1
Евгения Комиссарова
Ж43 / SkiClub Tomsk / Томская обл
1404
01:18:08
07:49 мин/км
2
Вера Вязкова
Ж60 / Томская обл
1401
01:18:19
07:50 мин/км
6
Николай Оль
М65 / нет клуба / нет команды / Томская обл
1405
01:22:16
08:14 мин/км
3
Екатерина Повар
Ж32 / Skiclub / SkiClub / Томская обл
1412
01:22:33
08:15 мин/км
4
Анна Кизиитова
Ж38 / Новосибирская обл
1403
01:22:52
08:17 мин/км
5
Анастасия Кляус
Ж35 / Томская обл
1409
01:23:27
08:21 мин/км
6
Юлия Белогривцева
Ж35 / Новосибирская обл
1413
01:25:52
08:35 мин/км
7
Анастасия Ревенко
Ж37 / Новосибирская обл
1408
01:26:45
08:41 мин/км
8
Лариса Аезжева
Ж49 / Parkrun Новосибирск, набережная / Новосибирск, набережная / Новосибирская обл
1407
01:26:46
08:41 мин/км
9
Ольга Ягодина
Ж47 / ПроЛыжи / Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1411
01:27:56
08:48 мин/км
10
Александра Волошина
Ж34 / Томская обл
1402
01:29:51
08:59 мин/км
-
Дмитрий Костарев
М51 / Новосибирская обл
1416
DNS
-
Оксана Хацкевич
Ж45 / Новосибирская обл
1406
DNS
Сергей Данилин
Номер: 1415 М48 / Метелица / Новосибирская обл
Место 1
Темп (мин/км) 07:12 мин/км
Результат 01:11:59
Владимир Пушкарёв
Номер: 1414 М38 / Новосибирская обл
Место 2
Темп (мин/км) 07:15 мин/км
Результат 01:12:26
Игорь Захаров
Номер: 1410 М54 / Новосибирская обл
Место 3
Темп (мин/км) 07:23 мин/км
Результат 01:13:48
Игорь Мартыненко
Номер: 1417 М57 / Томская обл
Место 4
Темп (мин/км) 07:25 мин/км
Результат 01:14:08
Владимир Вязков
Номер: 1400 М59 / Томская обл
Место 5
Темп (мин/км) 07:45 мин/км
Результат 01:17:30
Евгения Комиссарова
Номер: 1404 Ж43 / SkiClub Tomsk / Томская обл
Место 1
Темп (мин/км) 07:49 мин/км
Результат 01:18:08
Вера Вязкова
Номер: 1401 Ж60 / Томская обл
Место 2
Темп (мин/км) 07:50 мин/км
Результат 01:18:19
Николай Оль
Номер: 1405 М65 / нет клуба / нет команды / Томская обл
Место 6
Темп (мин/км) 08:14 мин/км
Результат 01:22:16
Екатерина Повар
Номер: 1412 Ж32 / Skiclub / SkiClub / Томская обл
Место 3
Темп (мин/км) 08:15 мин/км
Результат 01:22:33
Анна Кизиитова
Номер: 1403 Ж38 / Новосибирская обл
Место 4
Темп (мин/км) 08:17 мин/км
Результат 01:22:52
Анастасия Кляус
Номер: 1409 Ж35 / Томская обл
Место 5
Темп (мин/км) 08:21 мин/км
Результат 01:23:27
Юлия Белогривцева
Номер: 1413 Ж35 / Новосибирская обл
Место 6
Темп (мин/км) 08:35 мин/км
Результат 01:25:52
Анастасия Ревенко
Номер: 1408 Ж37 / Новосибирская обл
Место 7
Темп (мин/км) 08:41 мин/км
Результат 01:26:45
Лариса Аезжева
Номер: 1407 Ж49 / Parkrun Новосибирск, набережная / Новосибирск, набережная / Новосибирская обл
Место 8
Темп (мин/км) 08:41 мин/км
Результат 01:26:46
Ольга Ягодина
Номер: 1411 Ж47 / ПроЛыжи / Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
Место 9
Темп (мин/км) 08:48 мин/км
Результат 01:27:56
Александра Волошина
Номер: 1402 Ж34 / Томская обл
Место 10
Темп (мин/км) 08:59 мин/км
Результат 01:29:51
Дмитрий Костарев
Номер: 1416 М51 / Новосибирская обл
Место -
Темп (мин/км)
Результат DNS
Оксана Хацкевич
Номер: 1406 Ж45 / Новосибирская обл
Место -
Темп (мин/км)
Результат DNS
Поделиться: