Участники

Номер Ном. Участник Возраст Лет Откуда Категория
Велогонка 70 км
1 Шишаев Глеб Г. 38 г Томск 18+
2 Осипов Андрей А. 33 г Томск 18+
3 Зайченко Захар З. 43 мкр Северный (д Кисловка) 18+
4 Шпенглер Екатерина Е. 32 г Томск 18+
5 Вершинин Алексей А. 44 г Северск 18+
6 Шадрин Евгений Е. 40 г Северск 18+
7 Рыжков Андрей А. 37 г Томск 18+
8 Семенов Антон А. 40 г Томск 18+
9 Малетин Сергей С. 46 г Томск 18+
10 Молчуев Евгений Е. 32 г Томск 18+
11 Романов Александр А. 29 г Томск 18+
12 Телешев Антон А. 34 г Томск 18+
13 Поспелов Павел П. 39 мкр Наука 18+
14 Хон Станислав С. 33 г Томск 18+
15 Лучков Олег О. 57 г Томск 18+
16 Урманов Артём А. 22 г Томск 18+
17 Середин Андрей А. 30 г Новосибирск 18+
18 Кузнецов Антон А. 21 г Северск 18+
19 Огнев Данила Д. 40 г Томск 18+
20 Чагин Евгений Е. 49 г Томск 18+
21 Урядов Олег О. 47 г Томск 18+
22 Рейтер Андрей А. 36 село Моряковский Затон 18+
23 Калинина Надежда Н. 35 г Томск 18+
24 Петрунникова Елена Е. 41 г Юрга 18+
25 Христенко Егор Е. 29 г Томск 18+
26 Волков Андрей А. 21 г Томск 18+
27 Кузьменко Степан С. 36 г Томск 18+
28 Новиков Дмитрий Д. 36 поселок Озерный 18+
29 Корчагин Игорь И. 42 г Барнаул 18+
30 Днепровский Максим М. 23 г Томск 18+
31 Анущенко Иван И. 23 г Томск 18+
32 Красикова Юлия Ю. 33 г Новосибирск 18+
33 Михаил Серов С. 43 г Новосибирск 18+
34 Кулюкин Алексей А. 38 г Томск 18+
35 Ветров Виталий В. 41 поселок Копылово 18+
36 Захаров Андрей А. 47 г Томск 18+
37 Иванов Алексей А. 48 г Томск 18+
38 Козорезов Юрий Ю. 37 г Новосибирск 18+
39 Павлов Сергей С. 38 г Томск 18+
40 Юнак Георгий Г. 46 г Северск 18+
41 Спиваков Сергей С. 37 г Северск 18+
42 Лихтенвальд Виктория В. 28 г Новосибирск 18+
43 Вострухов Егор Е. 39 г Новосибирск 18+
44 Горбунцов Олег О. 50 пгт Инской 18+
45 Сарайкин Егор Е. 27 г Томск 18+
46 Маметьева Анастасия А. 33 г Новосибирск 18+
47 Колмаков Виталий В. 34 г Новосибирск 18+
48 Боков Илья И. 36 г Томск 18+
49 Кукарских Александр А. 38 г Томск 18+
50 Копченова Анастасия А. 32 г Северск 18+
51 Харитонов Александр А. 61 г Томск 18+
Велозаезд 35 км
300 Горшкова Татьяна Т. 39 г Томск 18+
301 Наймушина Ирина И. 54 с Молчаново 18+
302 Чумаков Владимир В. 43 г Северск 18+
303 Чумакова Надежда Н. 45 г Северск 18+
304 Лебедев Анатолий А. 67 г Северск 18+
305 Иванов Дмитрий Д. 25 мкр Звёздный (поселок Зональная Станция) 18+
306 Леконцев Виктор В. 43 г Томск 18+
307 Сальков Александр А. 34 г Томск 18+
308 Кийко Роман Р. 37 г Новосибирск 18+
309 Моисеева Виктория В. 45 г Томск 18+
310 Кальченко Артем А. 33 г Красноярск 18+
311 Захаров Александр А. 42 г Томск 18+
312 Веснин Олег О. 52 г Томск 18+
313 Сайбель Анатолий А. 41 г Томск 18+
314 Назаренко Марина М. 41 г Томск 18+
315 Петроченко Антон А. 35 г Томск 18+
316 Елизаров Алексей А. 45 г Томск 18+
317 Другова Алена А. 40 г Томск 18+
318 Паращук Евгений Е. 33 г Томск 18+
319 Бокор Наталья Н. 50 г Томск 18+
320 Городецкий Никита Н. 45 г Томск 18+
321 Герман Дмитрий Д. 28 г Томск 18+
322 Другов Сергей С. 38 г Томск 18+
323 Красулин Анатолий А. 69 г Томск 18+
324 Кириллов Вадим В. 43 г Новосибирск 18+
325 Кальченко Алексей А. 58 г Москва 18+
326 Толстой Максим М. 37 г Красноярск 18+
327 Васютин Павел П. 38 село Первомайское 18+
328 Баранова Ольга О. 37 г Новосибирск 18+
329 Боднарчук Сергей С. 40 г Томск 18+
330 Быков Сергей С. 38 г Новосибирск 18+
331 Стахнёв Константин К. 35 г Новосибирск 18+
332 Шевень Ольга О. 36 г Новосибирск 18+
333 Захарова Анастасия А. 35 г Новосибирск 18+
334 Абрамян Вардан В. 41 г Новосибирск 18+
335 Архипенко Виктор В. 59 г Томск 18+
337 Гатыло Сергей С. 55 г Северск 18+
338 Ощепков Вячеслав В. 37 г Новосибирск 18+
339 Крылов Николай Н. 37 г Юрга 18+
340 Дубровин Андрей А. 42 г Томск 18+
341 Уланов Данила Д. 24 г Томск 18+
342 Макаренко Алексей А. 43 г Новосибирск 18+
343 Тютиков Вадим В. 52 г Северск 18+
344 Чумакин Максим М. 31 г Томск 18+
345 Кучвара Дмитрий Д. 27 г Томск 18+
346 Агеев Алексей А. 41 г Томск 18+
347 Ширяев Александр А. 50 г Томск 18+
348 Розанов Павел П. 43 г Новосибирск 18+
349 Мотькин Сергей С. 64 г Томск 18+
350 Евстропов Матвей М. 33 г Новосибирск 18+
351 Мозгалева Полина П. 35 г Томск 18+
352 Степико Артем А. 29 мкр Северный (деревня Кисловка) 18+
353 Соболев Артем А. 24 г Томск 18+
354 Бибик Виталий В. 46 г Томск 18+
355 Пичугин Андрей А. 38 мкр Северный (деревня Кисловка) 18+
356 Волкова Александра А. 29 г Томск 18+
357 Громцев Артем А. 39 г Северск 18+
358 Иванов Юрий Ю. 41 мкр Пригородный простор (село Толмачево) 18+
359 Слепцов Александр А. 43 г Томск 18+
360 Постникова Юлия Ю. 38 г Томск 18+
361 Алымов Игорь И. 43 г Томск 18+
362 Григорьев Евгений Е. 40 г Томск 18+
363 Балкин Алексей А. 36 г Новосибирск 18+
364 Бессонов Андрей А. 34 г Новосибирск 18+
365 Прохоров Константин К. 38 г Томск 18+
366 Горбунцов Валентин В. 28 г Кемерово 18+
367 Сандалов Анатолий А. 32 г Томск 18+
368 Лапатин Иван И. 36 г Томск 18+
369 Цой Юлия Ю. 35 г Томск 18+
370 Лапина Евгения Е. 37 г Северск 18+
Велозаезд 14 км
600 Осиненко Евгений Е. 50 г Томск 16+
601 Невров Григорий Г. 31 г Томск 16+
602 Ивашинов Денис Д. 29 поселок Зональная Станция 16+
603 Власов Иван И. 27 г Томск 16+
604 Ковердяев Дмитрий Д. 39 г Томск 16+
605 Шлёмов Вячеслав В. 36 г Томск 16+
606 Виниченко Яна Я. 34 г Томск 16+
607 Майорова Екатерина Е. 35 г Томск 16+
608 Виндец Юлия Ю. 36 г Томск 16+
609 Седляр Александр А. 34 г Томск 16+
610 Овтин Максим М. 34 г Томск 16+
611 Лутова Надежда Н. 37 г Новосибирск 16+
612 Бельских Александр А. 36 г Томск 16+
613 Павленко Людмила Л. 37 г Томск 16+
614 Бабенко Егор Е. 16 г Томск 16+
615 Афанасьева Юлия Ю. 32 г Новосибирск 16+
616 Слабович Дмитрий Д. 26 г Томск 16+
617 Кадочникова Вика В. 27 г Томск 16+
618 Беликов Алексей А. 35 г Томск 16+
619 Бородин Александр А. 16 г Томск 16+
620 Тимошенко Дмитрий Д. 37 г Томск 16+
621 Беликов Иван И. 35 г Томск 16+
622 Блинов Александр А. 43 г Северск 16+
623 Крейцвальд Лариса Л. 52 г Томск 16+
Поделиться: