Участники

Номер Ном. Участник Возраст Лет Откуда Категория
Бег 21.1 км
1 Рот Владимир В. 26 г Томск 16+
2 Хорошко Андрей А. 34 г Северск 16+
3 Зайченко Захар З. 42 мкр Северный (д Кисловка) 16+
4 Ильющенко Вячеслав В. 34 г Томск 16+
5 Багазий Артём А. 32 г Томск 16+
6 Гордиевских Татьяна Т. 71 г Томск 16+
7 Добролюбов Александр А. 58 поселок Кайдаловка 16+
8 Дубов Андрей А. 50 г Томск 16+
9 Корчмит Антон А. 43 г Томск 16+
10 Урядов Олег О. 47 г Томск 16+
11 Савин Алексей А. 35 г Томск 16+
12 Давыдов Олег О. 70 г Томск 16+
13 Голубев Евгений Е. 52 г Томск 16+
14 Панкратов Алексей А. 38 г Томск 16+
15 Аршавский Максим М. 22 г Санкт-Петербург 16+
16 Огарь Екатерина Е. 31 16+
17 Шабанова Елена Е. 44 с Мельниково 16+
18 Зубарев Максим М. 40 г Томск 16+
19 Рубцов Сергей С. 47 г Томск 16+
20 Болгар-Данченко Константин К. 29 16+
21 Украинцев Аркадий А. 43 г Томск 16+
22 Суходолин Анатолий А. 42 г Томск 16+
23 Налепов Михаил М. 33 г Томск 16+
24 Гаврилов Сергей С. 33 г Новосибирск 16+
25 Семин Александр А. 31 г Барнаул 16+
26 Каплунова Ирина И. 26 г Барнаул 16+
27 Юрков Станислав С. 33 г Томск 16+
28 Волкова Марина М. 48 г Томск 16+
29 Кулешков Дмитрий Д. 38 г Кемерово 16+
30 Перминов Виталий В. 47 г Северск 16+
31 Милехин Алексей А. 43 г Томск 16+
32 Селуянов Василий В. 38 г Томск 16+
33 Чувичкин Даниил Д. 24 г Томск 16+
34 Черников Евгений Е. 33 деревня Кисловка 16+
35 Карабанов Евгений Е. 28 г Томск 16+
36 Олейник Антон А. 34 г Северск 16+
37 Смакотин Павел П. 46 г Томск 16+
38 Астафьев Аркадий А. 51 поселок Зональная Станция 16+
39 Костарев Денис Д. 32 г Томск 16+
40 Семикина Елена Е. 41 г Томск 16+
41 Бабенко Алексей А. 36 г Томск 16+
42 Куликова Ольга О. 37 г Томск 16+
43 Мекшеев Денис Д. 35 село Подгорное 16+
44 Каширина Татьяна Т. 32 г Томск 16+
45 Дерябин Виталий В. 42 г Томск 16+
46 Новошинцев Алексей А. 40 г Томск 16+
47 Филимонов Ефим Е. 42 г Северск 16+
48 Веснин Павел П. 37 г Барнаул 16+
49 Шадрин Евгений Е. 40 г Северск 16+
50 Якунина Лидия Л. 40 г Северск 16+
51 Свиридова Марина М. 34 г Северск 16+
52 Борисов Егор Е. 22 г Томск 16+
53 Гутов Денис Д. 36 г Томск 16+
54 Пророков Иван И. 35 г Томск 16+
55 Мищенко Артем А. 36 г Томск 16+
56 Чужиков Игорь И. 31 г Томск 16+
57 Seren Alexey A. 20 г Томск 16+
58 Петрусёв Алексей А. 30 г Томск 16+
59 Некипелый Леонид Л. 36 поселок Синий Утёс 16+
60 Ягунов Пётр П. 42 г Томск 16+
61 Гордиевских Татьяна Т. 40 г Томск 16+
62 Kaybagorov Artem A. 33 г Томск 16+
63 Габышев Кирилл К. 20 г Томск 16+
64 Попов Антон А. 33 г Кемерово 16+
65 Шмальц Антон А. 38 г Томск 16+
66 Шипенков Роман Р. 37 г Томск 16+
67 Осипова Валентина В. 34 г Томск 16+
68 Осипов Константин К. 32 г Томск 16+
69 Холопенко Егор Е. 41 г Томск 16+
70 Лапшаков Антон А. 28 г Томск 16+
71 Кудрявцев Дмитрий Д. 30 село Первомайское 16+
72 Кочкурова Дарья Д. 25 г Томск 16+
73 Токмашева Елизавета Е. 28 г Новосибирск 16+
74 Цой Юлия Ю. 35 г Томск 16+
75 Перемитин Дмитрий Д. 25 г Томск 16+
76 Василиненко Василий В. 51 г Томск 16+
77 Чернов Андрей А. 44 г Томск 16+
78 Банников Иван И. 36 г Томск 16+
79 Чуприков Иван И. 46 г Юрга 16+
80 Егоршев Роман Р. 29 г Новосибирск 16+
81 Слободянюк Петр П. 26 г Томск 16+
82 Рыженко Олег О. 25 г Северск 16+
83 Пугачева Надежда Н. 26 г Томск 16+
84 Тишков Альберт А. 46 г Томск 16+
85 Гаак Николай Н. 35 г Томск 16+
86 Терещенко Денис Д. 31 г Томск 16+
87 Батраков Руслан Р. 44 г Томск 16+
88 Лукова Анна А. 17 г Томск 16+
89 Savitskaya Anastasia A. 31 г Томск 16+
90 Яконен Антонина А. 39 г Томск 16+
91 Смокотин Антон А. 31 г Томск 16+
92 Ищечкин Антон А. 40 г Северск 16+
93 Ляхов Павел П. 33 г Томск 16+
94 Агаев Артем А. 20 г Томск 16+
95 Андросов Виталий В. 34 г Томск 16+
96 Плешков Владимир В. 37 г Томск 16+
97 Ахтамзянов Раис Р. 45 г Томск 16+
98 Мичурин Михаил М. 34 г Томск 16+
99 Баев Алексей А. 31 г Северск 16+
100 Яковлев Сергей С. 45 г Томск 16+
101 Блажчук Антон А. 40 г Томск 16+
102 Лушников Леонид Л. 31 г Томск 16+
103 Молчуев Евгений Е. 32 г Томск 16+
104 Иззи Ашука А. 24 г Томск 16+
105 Мельникова Оксана О. 40 г Северск 16+
106 Мельников Сергей С. 44 г Северск 16+
107 Гришкевич Катерина К. 30 г Томск 16+
108 Бутаков Алексей А. 43 г Томск 16+
109 Чечнев Федор Ф. 32 с Кривошеино 16+
110 Муратов Марат М. 34 г Томск 16+
111 Еловенков Александр А. 43 г Томск 16+
Бег 21.1 км. Ж55+, М60+ (бесплатно)
371 Тарасова Наталья Н. 58 г Междуреченск Ж55+
372 Шкуркин Константин К. 63 г Томск М60+
373 Мартынюк Петр П. 67 г Томск М60+
374 Синицын Сергей С. 60 г Томск М60+
Бег 10 км
380 Белозеров Олег О. 45 г Томск 16+
381 Лукин Василий В. 39 г Юрга 16+
382 Оськина Анна А. 22 г Юрга 16+
383 Аникин Антон А. 18 г Томск 16+
384 Рудометов Владимир В. 18 г Томск 16+
385 Гительман Владислав В. 22 г Томск 16+
386 Goyal Piyush P. 21 г Томск 16+
387 Яворович Злата З. 34 г Томск 16+
388 Сунков Дмитрий Д. 45 г Томск 16+
389 Погадаев Данил Д. 16 г Томск 16+
390 Тимофеев Артём А. 18 г Томск 16+
391 Беззубов Максим М. 19 г Томск 16+
392 Гордиевских Александр А. 50 г Томск 16+
393 Захаров Андрей А. 47 г Томск 16+
394 Марухин Михаил М. 44 г Томск 16+
395 Фионин Дмитрий Д. 17 г Томск 16+
396 Шепелев Даниил Д. 17 г Томск 16+
397 Бреус Арина А. 16 г Томск 16+
398 Жигалов Константин К. 40 г Томск 16+
399 Истомина Юлия Ю. 34 г Томск 16+
400 Верходанов Сергей С. 17 г Томск 16+
401 Говер Евгения Е. 31 г Томск 16+
402 Панько Дмитрий Д. 40 г Томск 16+
403 Хитринская Ирина И. 44 г Томск 16+
404 Никулина Анастасия А. 21 г Томск 16+
405 Филатова Ольга О. 37 г Томск 16+
406 Филатов Николай Н. 38 г Томск 16+
407 Осипов Андрей А. 32 г Томск 16+
408 Черненко Мария М. 36 г Томск 16+
409 Томилова Евгения Е. 27 г Томск 16+
410 Вороненко Ольга О. 39 г Томск 16+
411 Марянина Наталья Н. 34 тер. ДНП Слобода Вольная 16+
412 Булатов Антон А. 34 село Парабель 16+
413 Лысых Юлия Ю. 41 поселок Ключи 16+
414 Лысых Евгений Е. 41 г Томск 16+
415 Пономарева Светлана С. 38 г Северск 16+
416 Красюк Дмитрий Д. 34 с Мельниково 16+
417 Кокшаров Евгений Е. 38 г Томск 16+
418 Аниканов Александр А. 36 г Томск 16+
419 Банных Татьяна Т. 36 г Томск 16+
420 Туманова Юлия Ю. 40 г Томск 16+
421 Гритчина Дарья Д. 24 г Томск 16+
422 Ремарчук Наталия Н. 43 г Томск 16+
423 Панкратова Ирина И. 60 г Томск 16+
424 Тухфатулин Яков Я. 29 г Томск 16+
425 Беклемышев Константин К. 39 г Асино 16+
426 Борисов Иван И. 35 16+
427 Гонтаренко Игорь И. 36 16+
428 Фадеев Павел П. 38 поселок Зональная Станция 16+
429 Шипилов Ярослав Я. 32 г Юрга 16+
430 Майтакова Татьяна Т. 45 г Кемерово 16+
431 Голева Алёна А. 22 г Юрга 16+
432 Привалов Рустам Р. 35 г Томск 16+
433 Вертинская Анна А. 36 г Томск 16+
434 Тютиков Вадим В. 52 г Северск 16+
435 Кучвара Дмитрий Д. 26 г Томск 16+
436 Винтизенко Игорь И. 62 г Томск 16+
437 Старожилов Иван И. 25 г Томск 16+
438 Смык Елена Е. 24 г Томск 16+
439 Тютиков Артём А. 46 г Северск 16+
440 Королько Олег О. 52 г Юрга 16+
441 Кулинченко Юрий Ю. 40 г Томск 16+
442 Ковалев Артем А. 31 г Томск 16+
443 Заходин Михаил М. 26 г Томск 16+
444 Уваров Сергей С. 51 г Томск 16+
445 Жмудь Александр А. 35 с Бакчар 16+
446 Харченко Владимир В. 55 с Бакчар 16+
447 Шакин Владислав В. 20 г Томск 16+
448 Болтовская Ангелина А. 24 г Томск 16+
449 Маркова Светлана С. 37 г Томск 16+
450 Попов Роман Р. 57 г Томск 16+
451 Ефремова Алёна А. 33 г Томск 16+
452 Соколова Марина М. 28 мкр Северный (деревня Кисловка) 16+
453 Екимов Фёдор Ф. 34 г Томск 16+
454 Суханова Татьяна Т. 42 г Томск 16+
455 Smolyaninov Viktor V. 43 г Томск 16+
456 Бабенко Михаил М. 38 г Томск 16+
457 Балакирев Егор Е. 29 г Киселевск 16+
458 Передня Мария М. 35 г Томск 16+
459 Кондратюк Наталья Н. 35 г Томск 16+
460 Гуревич Юлия Ю. 48 п Зональная Станция 16+
461 Колчанов Андрей А. 35 г Томск 16+
462 Порфиненко Сергей С. 42 г Томск 16+
463 Семенищева Надежда Н. 40 поселок Новогорелово 16+
464 Шляхтичев Андрей А. 27 г Томск 16+
465 Кузнецов Алексей А. 38 г Томск 16+
466 Лошкарев Евгений Е. 27 г Томск 16+
467 Маркидонова Анна А. 37 г Томск 16+
468 Селиверстов Алексей А. 40 г Томск 16+
469 Кравченко Анастасия А. 44 г Томск 16+
470 Новикова Марина М. 36 г Томск 16+
471 Выборнова Татьяна Т. 36 г Томск 16+
472 Чучунова Татьяна Т. 29 г Томск 16+
473 Анопов Алексей А. 57 г Томск 16+
474 Никитина Татьяна Т. 54 г Томск 16+
475 Афонасов Иван И. 29 г Томск 16+
476 Бибик Виталий В. 45 г Томск 16+
477 Мартынов Максим М. 45 г Томск 16+
478 Ладенков Дмитрий Д. 38 г Томск 16+
479 Бродюк Елена Е. 44 г Томск 16+
480 Заборских Вячеслав В. 38 г Томск 16+
481 Сташ Юлия Ю. 33 г Томск 16+
482 Чукова Ольга О. 37 г Томск 16+
483 Колесникова Ольга О. 28 г Колпашево 16+
484 Русаков Владимир В. 32 г Северск 16+
485 Петров Petrovir P. 38 г Томск 16+
486 Стрижевский Владимир В. 36 г Томск 16+
487 Голубых Артём А. 36 тер Просторный Поселок 16+
488 Носова Анастасия А. 21 г Томск 16+
489 Быков Василий В. 39 г Томск 16+
490 Кузнецова Мария М. 39 г Томск 16+
491 Быков Роман Р. 35 г Томск 16+
492 Илкос Андрей А. 37 г Томск 16+
493 Стороженко Максим М. 32 г Томск 16+
494 Гордейчик Александра А. 28 г Новосибирск 16+
495 Никонова Анна А. 47 г Томск 16+
496 Чигвинцев Сергей С. 53 г Томск 16+
497 Бочарова Надежда Н. 42 г Томск 16+
498 Гвоздев Никита Н. 33 г Юрга 16+
499 Леньков Александр А. 51 г Томск 16+
500 Гелеверя Наталья Н. 44 г Северск 16+
501 Габдулганиев Александр А. 27 г Юрга 16+
502 Величевская Анна А. 27 г Томск 16+
503 Желтоногов Артём А. 37 г Томск 16+
504 Михайлов Алексей А. 42 г Томск 16+
505 Новиков Дмитрий Д. 32 г Томск 16+
506 Кулюкин Алексей А. 38 г Томск 16+
507 Сорокин Дмитрий Д. 40 г Томск 16+
508 Елисеев Дмитрий Д. 34 мкр Наука 16+
509 Рахматулин Михаил М. 36 г Томск 16+
510 Максимов Сергей С. 37 поселок Зональная Станция 16+
511 Колчеданцева Елизавета Е. 22 г Северск 16+
512 Бикинеев Рамиль Р. 38 деревня Сарсаз 16+
513 Шишаев Глеб Г. 38 г Томск 16+
514 Степина Анастасия А. 24 г Северск 16+
515 Герасимова Елена Е. 30 г Северск 16+
516 Иванова Алёна А. 18 г Томск 16+
517 Пыхтеева Анастасия А. 34 г Томск 16+
518 Игнатьева Анна А. 41 г Томск 16+
519 Карвандина Ксения К. 39 г Юрга 16+
520 Пугачёва Лариса Л. 51 г Томск 16+
521 Матвеева Елена Е. 35 г Калининград 16+
522 Ничичейко Наталия Н. 40 г Томск 16+
523 Никитенко Владислав В. 49 г Томск 16+
524 Рихтер Вячеслав В. 53 г Томск 16+
525 Ревушкин Павел П. 34 г Томск 16+
526 Воронова Ксения К. 37 г Томск 16+
527 Конев Александр А. 37 поселок Синий Утёс 16+
528 Деменкова Светлана С. 51 г Кемерово 16+
529 Поливанов Дмитрий Д. 53 г Томск 16+
530 Медведев Владислав В. 27 г Томск 16+
531 Казадаева Дарья Д. 22 г Томск 16+
532 Ярославцев Григорий Г. 38 мкр Северный (деревня Кисловка) 16+
533 Пархоменко Александр А. 47 г Томск 16+
534 Олин Владимир В. 39 г Томск 16+
535 Семенихин Никита Н. 36 г Томск 16+
536 Вершинин Игорь И. 23 г Томск 16+
537 Глухов Даниил Д. 20 г Томск 16+
538 Болдырев Николай Н. 21 г Томск 16+
539 Минаев Никита Н. 20 г Томск 16+
540 Брызгалов Артём А. 19 г Томск 16+
541 Николаев Константин К. 35 г Томск 16+
542 Богданов Дмитрий Д. 22 г Томск 16+
543 Kucheryavyy Artem A. 21 г Томск 16+
544 Звягинцев Василий В. 39 г Томск 16+
545 Моисеева Виктория В. 44 г Томск 16+
546 Луханин Сергей С. 53 г Томск 16+
547 Деменков Андрей А. 53 г Кемерово 16+
548 Олонцев Максим М. 42 г Северск 16+
549 Смолянский Егор Е. 37 г Томск 16+
550 Смолянская Валерия В. 36 г Томск 16+
551 Арасланова Мария М. 35 г Томск 16+
552 Wijaya Herry H. 46 г Томск 16+
553 Бокор Наталья Н. 50 г Томск 16+
554 Куприянова Марина М. 34 г Северск 16+
555 Василиненко Анна А. 41 г Томск 16+
556 Степченко Иван И. 30 г Санкт-Петербург 16+
557 Рожнев Евгений Е. 33 г Томск 16+
558 Находкина Любовь Л. 38 г Северск 16+
559 Жигулин Никита Н. 18 г Томск 16+
560 Белоусова Анна А. 38 г Томск 16+
561 Егунов Олег О. 31 г Томск 16+
562 Малетин Артём А. 17 г Томск 16+
563 Широбокова Марина М. 49 г Томск 16+
564 Ивлева Влада В. 19 г Северск 16+
565 Дидус Вячеслав В. 17 село Первомайское 16+
566 Ляхова Елена Е. 34 г Томск 16+
567 Палкина Дарья Д. 18 г Томск 16+
568 Шаншашвили Наталья Н. 35 г Томск 16+
569 Пашин Алексей А. 34 мкр Северный (деревня Кисловка) 16+
570 Сачко Дмитрий Д. 39 г Томск 16+
571 Смирнов Иван И. 36 г Томск 16+
572 Олейник Егор Е. 29 г Северск 16+
573 Некрасов Вячеслав В. 22 г Томск 16+
574 Николаев Виталий В. 38 г Северск 16+
575 Рагозин Артём А. 31 г Северск 16+
576 Андронов Никита Н. 25 г Томск 16+
577 Портнягин Виталий В. 25 г Томск 16+
578 Доценко Святослав С. 26 г Томск 16+
579 Бабинович Евгений Е. 31 г Томск 16+
580 Кияров Виктор В. 26 г Томск 16+
581 Нестеров Андрей А. 40 г Томск 16+
582 Украинцева Наталья Н. 37 г Томск 16+
583 Хижняк Вера В. 43 г Томск 16+
584 Комиссарова Евгения Е. 42 г Томск 16+
585 Кукарских Александр А. 37 г Томск 16+
586 Воронина Екатерина Е. 21 г Томск 16+
587 Другова Людмила Л. 52 поселок Зональная Станция 16+
588 Бобоева Юлия Ю. 37 мкр Академический 16+
589 Парфенов Сергей С. 37 г Томск 16+
590 Бакланов Михаил М. 33 г Томск 16+
591 Krivtsov Oleg O. 37 16+
592 Чичин Павел П. 32 г Томск 16+
593 Гостева Елена Е. 36 г Томск 16+
594 Баранов Станислав С. 31 г Кемерово 16+
595 Баранова Екатерина Е. 32 г Кемерово 16+
596 Васильев Виктор В. 42 г Томск 16+
597 Суханов Кирилл К. 42 г Томск 16+
598 Речков Владислав В. 30 г Томск 16+
599 Суханова Светлана С. 36 г Томск 16+
600 Першин Сергей С. 37 г Томск 16+
601 Батиров Алексей А. 35 поселок Зональная Станция 16+
602 Кладов Максим М. 39 16+
Бег 10 км. Ж55+, М60+ (бесплатно)
621 Журавлев Валерий В. 63 г Томск М60+
622 Шапров Александр А. 60 село Октябрьское М60+
623 Нестеров Александр А. 62 село Кривошеино М60+
Ходьба 10 км
651 Зырянова Татьяна Т. 38 г Томск 16+
652 Скотин Леонид Л. 72 г Северск 16+
653 Волкова Наталья Н. 44 г Северск 16+
654 Вязков Владимир В. 59 село Первомайское 16+
655 Вязковa Вера В. 59 село Первомайское 16+
656 Таран Маргарита М. 52 г Томск 16+
657 Мартыненко Игорь И. 57 г Томск 16+
658 Круговая Виктория В. 23 г Томск 16+
659 Рябова Елена Е. 38 г Томск 16+
Бег 5 км
661 Власов Иван И. 27 г Томск 12+
662 Столяров Степан С. 13 г Томск 12+
663 Тырышкина Екатерина Е. 20 г Томск 12+
664 Тырышкина Дарья Д. 20 г Омск 12+
665 Ковердяев Дмитрий Д. 39 г Томск 12+
666 Баранов Павел П. 17 г Томск 12+
667 Сулейманова Севда С. 19 г Томск 12+
668 Ларионова Марина М. 44 г Томск 12+
669 Захаров Максим М. 24 г Томск 12+
670 Цветков Андрей А. 45 г Томск 12+
671 Шнитко Татьяна Т. 28 г Томск 12+
672 Полухин Алексей А. 35 г Томск 12+
673 Разумная Зоя З. 39 г Томск 12+
674 Заречнева Татьяна Т. 37 г Томск 12+
675 Кочнев Семён С. 29 г Томск 12+
676 Кушнарчук Станислав С. 37 г Томск 12+
677 Валишин Дмитрий Д. 31 г Томск 12+
678 Kushnarchuk Maria M. 37 г Томск 12+
679 Завьялова Дарья Д. 27 г Новосибирск 12+
680 Овчинников Алексей А. 34 г Новосибирск 12+
681 Мусейко Александра А. 28 12+
682 Krivoshein Alexander A. 31 г Томск 12+
683 Плиско Михаил М. 36 12+
684 Демьяненко Вероника В. 41 г Томск 12+
685 Мицкевич Юлия Ю. 31 г Томск 12+
686 Дык Елизавета Е. 25 г Томск 12+
687 Серпенев Даниил Д. 22 г Томск 12+
688 Демиденко Ирина И. 45 г Томск 12+
689 Дайбов Владислав В. 24 г Томск 12+
690 Рыбалов Денис Д. 25 г Томск 12+
691 Исаева Виктория В. 30 г Томск 12+
692 Арефин Артём А. 14 г Томск 12+
693 Хоменко Даниил Д. 21 г Томск 12+
694 Кудряшов Андрей А. 23 г Томск 12+
695 Шмидт Олег О. 35 г Томск 12+
696 Кривошапко Ольга О. 40 г Томск 12+
697 Алдашева Рахима Р. 24 г Томск 12+
698 Яричин Александр А. 36 г Томск 12+
699 Иванов Евгений Е. 43 г Томск 12+
700 Усов Сергей С. 31 г Томск 12+
701 Дергунова Екатерина Е. 31 г Томск 12+
702 Terekhov Ivan I. 38 поселок Синий Утёс 12+
703 Веласко Деннис Д. 20 г Томск 12+
704 Гаак Гюльназ Г. 33 мкр Северный (д Кисловка) 12+
705 Петренко Юлия Ю. 37 г Томск 12+
706 Мурзин Сергей С. 33 г Томск 12+
707 Мункуева Светлана С. 37 поселок Зональная Станция 12+
708 Дудка Юлия Ю. 39 12+
709 Лыман Артемий А. 39 г Северск 12+
710 Толстогузов Михаил М. 30 г Санкт-Петербург 12+
711 Гожева Александра А. 38 12+
712 Сулейманова Альфия А. 35 12+
713 Малых Анна А. 20 г Томск 12+
714 Тамилина Татьяна Т. 38 12+
715 Бабенко Анна А. 41 г Томск 12+
716 Тензин Роман Р. 27 г Томск 12+
717 Сухотин Юрий Ю. 46 12+
718 Рыжинский Максим М. 31 г Томск 12+
719 Рыжинская Ксения К. 30 деревня Кисловка 12+
720 Горбачев Сергей С. 42 г Новосибирск 12+
721 Лазарева Алена А. 34 г Новосибирск 12+
722 Старицын Александр А. 38 г Томск 12+
723 Малышенко Татьяна Т. 30 г Томск 12+
724 Колотовкин Виктор В. 35 г Томск 12+
725 Зыкова Ирина И. 39 г Томск 12+
726 Александров Дмитрий Д. 38 г Томск 12+
727 Бакирова Виктория В. 28 г Томск 12+
728 Пучко Татьяна Т. 28 г Томск 12+
729 Гудошников Николай Н. 27 г Северск 12+
730 Сухомлина Ксения К. 23 г Томск 12+
731 Сокольская Галина Г. 38 г Томск 12+
732 Закиев Руслан Р. 32 г Томск 12+
733 Владимирова Александра А. 22 мкр Северный (деревня Кисловка) 12+
734 Калаев Владислав В. 41 г Северск 12+
735 Тихонова Наталия Н. 48 г Томск 12+
736 Бокор Алексей А. 50 г Томск 12+
737 Серебрякова Любовь Л. 45 г Томск 12+
738 Коняева Галина Г. 25 г Томск 12+
739 Климашевская Наталья Н. 35 г Томск 12+
740 Банщиков Владислав В. 34 г Томск 12+
741 Петриков Юрий Ю. 37 г Томск 12+
742 Лапудин Максим М. 30 г Томск 12+
743 Мензорова Екатерина Е. 24 г Томск 12+
744 Струмилова Наталья Н. 45 г Томск 12+
745 Высотин Роман Р. 23 г Томск 12+
746 Горшков Александр А. 26 г Томск 12+
747 Карасев Станислав С. 46 г Северск 12+
748 Кошмелев Михаил М. 47 г Томск 12+
749 Плотников Андрей А. 27 г Томск 12+
750 Фомин Сергей С. 41 г Томск 12+
751 Шушаникова Юлия Ю. 34 г Томск 12+
752 Войцик Валентина В. 29 г Томск 12+
753 Хосомоев Зоригто З. 19 г Томск 12+
754 Астанина Марина М. 27 г Томск 12+
755 Рассохина Виктория В. 27 г Томск 12+
756 Лощенко Юлия Ю. 36 тер Росинка Поселок 12+
757 Москоленко Алёна А. 20 г Томск 12+
758 Коровина Юлия Ю. 34 тер Родник Поселок 12+
759 Дашкова Ксения К. 22 г Томск 12+
760 Кобежикова Азарика А. 19 г Томск 12+
761 Шестаков Сергей С. 50 г Томск 12+
762 Градусова Надежда Н. 38 г Томск 12+
763 Собянин Матвей М. 12 г Томск 12+
764 Рзаев Руслан Р. 30 г Северск 12+
765 Краснобаева Лариса Л. 38 мкр Наука 12+
766 Каширин Владислав В. 36 г Томск 12+
767 Махмудов Тимур Т. 14 поселок Светлый 12+
768 Серикова Ольга О. 37 г Томск 12+
769 Базайкин Артем А. 30 г Томск 12+
770 Гулькин Евгений Е. 28 г Томск 12+
771 Егор Бабенко Б. 16 г Томск 12+
772 Кибиш Марина М. 33 г Томск 12+
773 Муратова Камила К. 32 г Томск 12+
774 Зульбухаров Тимур Т. 26 г Томск 12+
775 Егоров Андрей А. 32 г Томск 12+
776 Пашин Денис Д. 31 г Томск 12+
777 Дугаров Жаргал Ж. 35 г Томск 12+
778 Тесля Елена Е. 27 г Томск 12+
779 Геворгян Мария М. 35 г Томск 12+
780 Листопад Светлана С. 35 поселок Светлый 12+
781 Пономарева Наталия Н. 44 г Томск 12+
782 Синюткина Марина М. 49 г Томск 12+
783 Котельникова Александра А. 26 г Томск 12+
784 Мицкевич Юлия Ю. 37 мкр Северный (деревня Кисловка) 12+
785 Кектышев Филипп Ф. 45 г Томск 12+
786 Краснобаев Павел П. 19 г Томск 12+
787 Бакач Вадим В. 36 г Томск 12+
788 Ашхаруа Евгения Е. 36 г Томск 12+
789 Гладцунова Олеся О. 39 г Томск 12+
790 Бакач Яна Я. 36 мкр 2-й Академический 12+
791 Извеков Вячеслав В. 52 г Томск 12+
792 Извекова Анна А. 42 г Томск 12+
793 Заруцкая Елена Е. 39 г Томск 12+
794 Лазуткин Алексей А. 36 г Северск 12+
795 Терехова Наталья Н. 39 поселок Синий Утёс 12+
796 Ульянова Оксана О. 39 г Томск 12+
797 Еланская Ольга О. 55 г Томск 12+
798 Степанова Екатерина Е. 34 г Томск 12+
799 Безменко Дарья Д. 24 г Томск 12+
800 Егоренков Павел П. 17 п Радиоцентр 12+
801 Ананьина Полина П. 26 г Томск 12+
802 Хилько Виталий В. 28 г Томск 12+
803 Подопригора Елена Е. 38 поселок Зональная Станция 12+
804 Жердев Иван И. 37 поселок Светлый 12+
805 Гусев Евгений Е. 52 г Томск 12+
806 Мащинская Елена Е. 40 г Томск 12+
807 Миндерова Оксана О. 46 г Томск 12+
808 Ягофарова Анастасия А. 20 г Томск 12+
809 Румянцев Дмитрий Д. 18 г Томск 12+
810 Лоскутников Степан С. 18 г Томск 12+
811 Извеков Сергей С. 50 г Томск 12+
812 Савина Юлия Ю. 23 г Томск 12+
813 Лапшакова Анастасия А. 18 г Томск 12+
814 Миндеров Денис Д. 47 г Томск 12+
815 Сорокина Татьяна Т. 21 г Томск 12+
816 Шмальц Ксения К. 38 г Томск 12+
817 Воронов Дмитрий Д. 46 г Томск 12+
818 Ларионов Александр А. 46 г Томск 12+
819 Шарипов Ахмед А. 17 г Томск 12+
820 Петров Алексей А. 35 г Томск 12+
821 Петрова Лидия Л. 34 г Томск 12+
822 Тепляков Борис Б. 24 г Томск 12+
823 Диденко Евгений Е. 55 г Томск 12+
824 Романов Константин К. 26 г Томск 12+
825 Колосова Дарья Д. 30 г Томск 12+
826 Янов Андрей А. 27 г Томск 12+
827 Пригода Михаил М. 23 г Томск 12+
828 Мансуров Александр А. 13 г Томск 12+
829 Иванова Ольга О. 21 г Томск 12+
830 Мищенко Татьяна Т. 32 г Томск 12+
831 Звидрина Ольга О. 19 г Томск 12+
832 Горбунова Наталья Н. 21 г Томск 12+
833 Шальнов Александр А. 18 деревня Воронино 12+
834 Шефер Елизавета Е. 24 г Томск 12+
835 Деревянко Диана Д. 25 г Томск 12+
836 Сартаков Алексей А. 35 г Томск 12+
837 Алиев Расим Р. 30 г Томск 12+
838 Головач Дарья Д. 21 г Томск 12+
839 Воронина Марина М. 54 12+
840 Белецкая Татьяна Т. 24 г Томск 12+
841 Саая Айдыс А. 19 г Томск 12+
842 Гужева Татьяна Т. 36 г Томск 12+
843 Novitskiy Timur T. 33 г Томск 12+
844 Мингалеева Светлана С. 50 г Юрга 12+
845 Подопригора Виталий В. 46 мкр Озерки (поселок Зональная Станция) 12+
846 Осборн Андрей А. 16 г Новосибирск 12+
847 Романенко Анастасия А. 25 г Томск 12+
848 Руссу Евгений Е. 19 г Томск 12+
849 Ускова Алина А. 13 село Первомайское 12+
850 Ворушенко Елизавета Е. 15 г Томск 12+
851 Кузьмина Любовь Л. 27 г Томск 12+
852 Лузин Андрей А. 19 г Томск 12+
853 Редозубов Сергей С. 19 г Северск 12+
854 Пономарев Александр А. 49 г Северск 12+
855 Ивенская Евгения Е. 28 г Северск 12+
856 Филимонова Анастасия А. 16 г Томск 12+
857 Филимонова Елена Е. 40 г Томск 12+
858 Филимонов Алексей А. 40 г Томск 12+
859 Покунова Олеся О. 30 г Томск 12+
860 Лобанова Юлия Ю. 19 г Томск 12+
861 Матвиенко Юрий Ю. 42 село Курлек 12+
862 Емельянова Елена Е. 20 г Томск 12+
863 Омельчук Павел П. 17 г Томск 12+
864 Кулагина Дарья Д. 32 г Томск 12+
865 Штоп Андрей А. 22 г Томск 12+
866 Жернов Сергей С. 36 г Томск 12+
867 Абрамов Иван И. 33 г Санкт-Петербург 12+
868 Столяров Андрей А. 36 г Томск 12+
869 Петров Иван И. 39 г Томск 12+
870 Симонова Злата З. 19 г Томск 12+
871 Абдрашитов Булат Б. 36 г Томск 12+
872 Завьялов Вячеслав В. 44 г Томск 12+
873 Мухометьяров Тимур Т. 33 г Томск 12+
874 Завьялова Ольга О. 12 г Томск 12+
875 Зыбин Илья И. 32 г Кемерово 12+
876 Пинчукова Дарья Д. 33 г Томск 12+
877 Кислухин Андрей А. 36 г Томск 12+
878 Гутарова Марина М. 37 12+
879 Белявский Евгений Е. 39 г Томск 12+
880 Николенко Евгений Е. 31 г Томск 12+
881 Шрейбер Денис Д. 34 г Томск 12+
882 Герман Артём А. 15 г Томск 12+
883 Сергеева Маргарита М. 39 г Томск 12+
884 Кононов Михаил М. 32 г Северск 12+
885 Быкова Анжелика А. 28 г Томск 12+
886 Рустамов Рустам Р. 41 г Томск 12+
887 Охапкин Евгений Е. 32 г Томск 12+
888 Романова Анастасия А. 38 г Томск 12+
889 Запорожец Ксения К. 21 поселок Синий Утёс 12+
890 Петроченко Антон А. 34 г Томск 12+
891 Maletin Sergey S. 41 г Томск 12+
892 Ажель Евгений Е. 39 г Северск 12+
893 Перминова Арина А. 43 г Томск 12+
894 Козлов Александр А. 34 г Томск 12+
895 Кнырь Ирина И. 50 г Томск 12+
896 Дудов Денис Д. 40 г Томск 12+
897 Яковлева Аделина Яковлева А. 14 г Северск 12+
898 Петроченко Иван И. 30 г Томск 12+
899 Войтов Владислав В. 15 г Томск 12+
900 Юрьев Максим М. 26 г Томск 12+
901 Скидоненко Анна А. 40 мкр Академический 12+
902 Строкатова Екатерина Е. 18 г Томск 12+
903 Никашин Никита Н. 37 г Томск 12+
904 Исабеков Расул Р. 15 г Томск 12+
905 Ламонов Александр А. 30 г Томск 12+
906 Shvaleva Marina M. 26 г Томск 12+
907 Жалюк Роман Р. 40 г Томск 12+
908 Андреева Ольга О. 32 г Томск 12+
909 Андреев Василий В. 36 г Томск 12+
910 Борцов Роман Р. 34 г Томск 12+
911 Голованов Василий В. 69 12+
912 Шишко Людмила Л. 62 12+
913 Константинова Дарья Д. 36 г Томск 12+
914 Шкиров Сергей С. 67 12+
915 Уварова Екатерина Е. 34 г Томск 12+
916 Артюхова Анастасия А. 29 г Томск 12+
917 Рубцова Евгения Е. 39 тер Просторный Поселок 12+
918 Гураков Михаил М. 28 12+
919 Ершова Екатерина Е. 28 12+
920 Ардашников Сергей С. 36 г Томск 12+
Бег 5 км. Ж55+, М60+ (бесплатно)
921 Трофимов Алексей А. 60 г Томск М60+
922 Каширина Ирина И. 58 г Томск Ж55+
923 Иваненко Надежда Н. 61 г Томск Ж55+
924 Вашаева Лика Л. 55 г Томск Ж55+
925 Пуга Альбина А. 55 г Томск Ж55+
926 Красулин Анатолий А. 69 г Томск М60+
927 Вышлов Евгений Е. 61 г Томск М60+
928 Лебедев Анатолий А. 67 г Северск М60+
929 Максименков Владимир В. 64 г Северск М60+
Ходьба 5 км
951 Солнцева Елена Е. 33 г Томск 12+
952 Семенова Екатерина Е. 44 г Томск 12+
953 Андреева Лариса Л. 62 г Томск 12+
954 Шустова Инна И. 41 г Томск 12+
955 Домаренко Виктор В. 75 г Томск 12+
956 Шатохин Владислав В. 48 село Бакчар 12+
957 Шатохина Наталья Н. 38 г Томск 12+
958 Нейман Сергей С. 39 г Томск 12+
959 Анисимов Александр А. 65 г Юрга 12+
960 Кастильо Маддалена М. 25 г Томск 12+
961 Спило Лидия Л. 82 г Томск 12+
962 Фахретдинова Нэля Н. 59 г Томск 12+
963 Оль Николай Н. 65 поселок Улу-Юл 12+
964 Романова Надежда Н. 42 г Томск 12+
965 Жукова Оксана О. 39 г Томск 12+
966 Красных Марина М. 32 г Томск 12+
967 Кондратенко Кристина К. 30 поселок Зональная Станция 12+
968 Шелезенко Татьяна Т. 31 г Томск 12+
969 Гордеев Алексей А. 76 г Томск 12+
Кубок ВУЗов
1501 Седюков Ярослав Я. 21 г Томск ВУЗы
1502 Майбах Дмитрий Д. 24 ВУЗы
1503 Сысолина Мария М. 23 ВУЗы
1504 Пахомова Елизавета Е. 26 ВУЗы
1505 Возлюбленная Анжелика А. 20 г Томск ВУЗы
1506 Агзямова Альбина А. 19 г Томск ВУЗы
1507 Полянский Кирилл К. 19 г Томск ВУЗы
1508 Картавцев Константин К. 34 г Томск ВУЗы
1509 Богачев Егор Е. 19 г Томск ВУЗы
1510 Черников Александр А. 24 г Томск ВУЗы
1511 Сомов Владислав В. 20 г Томск ВУЗы
1512 Монгуш Аяс А. 18 г Томск ВУЗы
1513 Марьина Екатерина Е. 21 ВУЗы
1514 Карпович Алина А. 20 г Томск ВУЗы
1515 Еременко Татьяна Т. 18 г Томск ВУЗы
1516 Адаменко Екатерина Е. 18 г Томск ВУЗы
1517 Кочешева Анна А. 19 ВУЗы
1518 Крамарова Анастасия А. 18 г Томск ВУЗы
1519 Лихачева Вера В. 19 ВУЗы
1520 Петериков Яков Я. 21 г Томск ВУЗы
1521 Фоминых Антон А. 19 г Томск ВУЗы
1522 Останин Роман Р. 18 ВУЗы
1523 Филиппов Станислав С. 20 ВУЗы
1524 Гуйо Лилия Л. 20 г Томск ВУЗы
1525 Александров Василий В. 21 ВУЗы
1526 Евсеева Антонина А. 21 ВУЗы
1527 Кузнецов Антон А. 21 г Северск ВУЗы
1528 Метелица Ульяна У. 18 г Томск ВУЗы
1529 Мухарьямова Марьям М. 33 г Томск ВУЗы
1530 Петров Данил Д. 20 г Томск ВУЗы
1531 Порохин Михаил М. 21 г Томск ВУЗы
1532 Симакова Екатерина Е. 22 г Томск ВУЗы
1533 Рана Маянк М. 22 г Томск ВУЗы
1534 Щербаков Егор Е. 19 г Томск ВУЗы
1535 Попов Сергей С. 22 г Томск ВУЗы
1536 Тимофеев Евгений Е. 45 г Томск ВУЗы
1537 Мосягина Дарья Д. 21 г Томск ВУЗы
1538 Шпет Ксения К. 19 п Элитное ВУЗы
1539 Дудченко Элина Э. 21 г Томск ВУЗы
1540 Батурина Галина Г. 26 г Томск ВУЗы
Бег 5 км (доп. регистрация)
1541 Беседин Артем А. 25 г Северск 12
1542 Верхозин Константин К. 24 12
1543 Исаев Антон А. 25 г Томск 12
1544 Зубкова Светлана С. 34 12
1545 Ермаков Семён С. 37 мкр Северный (д Кисловка) 12
1546 Скибарь Валерий В. 24 поселок Зональная Станция 12
1547 Корбут Геннадий Г. 79 12
1548 Арефин Алексей А. 39 г Томск 12
Бег 1 км
1001 Панько Анастасия А. 11 г Томск 12
1002 Панько Алёна А. 9 г Томск 12
1003 Голубева Карина К. 9 12
1004 Вязков. Дмитрий Д. 6 г Томск 12
1005 Алтыбаев Артур А. 8 поселок Зональная Станция 12
1006 Осипов Георгий Г. 10 г Томск 12
1007 Зайченко Матвей М. 11 12
1008 Ильющенко Алиса А. 7 г Томск 12
1009 Рыгина Варвара В. 7 г Томск 12
1010 Козлов Владимир В. 8 г Томск 12
1011 Харьков Тихомир Т. 12 г Томск 12
1012 Черенков Тимур Т. 9 г Северск 12
1013 Черенков Роман Р. 6 г Северск 12
1014 Семенов Арсений А. 6 г Томск 12
1015 Семенова Александра А. 9 г Томск 12
1016 Бережной Демид Д. 9 г Томск 12
1017 Филатовa Елизавета Е. 10 12
1018 Филатова Анна А. 6 12
1019 Козлов Лев Л. 11 г Томск 12
1020 Стариков Сергей С. 7 г Томск 12
1021 Стариков Михаил М. 3 г Томск 12
1022 Петлин Максим М. 7 г Северск 12
1023 Терехов Сергей С. 8 поселок Синий Утёс 12
1024 Терехов Александр А. 6 поселок Синий Утёс 12
1025 Кульбижеков Дамир Д. 7 г Томск 12
1026 Руин Владислав В. 9 село Первомайское 12
1027 Гаак Милана М. 10 12
1028 Гаак Аделина А. 8 г Томск 12
1029 Гаак Оскар О. 5 мкр Северный (деревня Кисловка) 12
1030 Мальцев Семён С. 10 12
1031 Базылев Родион Р. 8 г Томск 12
1032 Семенихина Нина Н. 5 село Богашево 12
1033 Семенихин Василий В. 3 г Томск 12
1034 Валов Фёдор Ф. 9 12
1035 Ишуков Илья И. 9 г Томск 12
1036 Сваровская Яна Я. 10 деревня Нащёково 12
1037 Дурницын Артём А. 8 г Томск 12
1038 Карабатов Ярослав Я. 11 село Первомайское 12
1039 Карабатов Владимир В. 6 село Первомайское 12
1040 Панфилова Регина Р. 8 г Северск 12
1041 Красюк Артём А. 7 село Мельниково 12
1042 Красюк Мирон М. 4 село Мельниково 12
1043 Кокшаров Максим М. 7 г Томск 12
1044 Банных Евгения Е. 9 12
1045 Ремарчук Иван И. 10 12
1046 Невядомский Алексей А. 10 г Томск 12
1047 Чекулаев Ярослав Я. 9 г Северск 12
1048 Великосельский Артём А. 8 поселок Зональная Станция 12
1049 Великосельская Анастасия А. 5 поселок Зональная Станция 12
1050 Коковин Артемий А. 9 г Томск 12
1051 Коковин Григорий Г. 6 г Томск 12
1052 Налепов Егор Е. 3 г Томск 12
1053 Рекундаль Александр А. 7 г Северск 12
1054 Непша Владимир В. 11 г Томск 12
1055 Грицак Евдоким Е. 7 г Томск 12
1056 Грицак Виктор В. 5 г Томск 12
1057 Сокольский Сергей С. 7 г Томск 12
1058 Латфуллина Арина А. 6 г Томск 12
1059 Кондратьева Алиса А. 7 г Томск 12
1060 Кондратьева Кира К. 4 г Томск 12
1061 Зубарев Владислав В. 5 г Томск 12
1062 Воронцова Анастасия А. 8 г Томск 12
1063 Воронцова Варвара В. 8 г Томск 12
1064 Кулешкова Мария М. 10 12
1065 Новицкий Никита Н. 8 г Томск 12
1066 Новицкая Виктория В. 5 г Томск 12
1067 Путилова Милана М. 8 г Томск 12
1068 Путилова Дана Д. 6 г Томск 12
1069 Земцов Алексей А. 8 г Томск 12
1070 Носонов Виктор В. 11 село Первомайское 12
1071 Панкратова Ульяна У. 9 12
1072 Панкратова Екатерина Е. 7 12
1073 Суханов Михаил М. 11 г Томск 12
1074 Суханова Анна А. 7 г Томск 12
1075 Климашевский Александр А. 10 г Томск 12
1076 Климашевский Илья И. 5 г Томск 12
1077 Афонина Алёна А. 7 поселок Зональная Станция 12
1078 Карасев Гаврил Г. 8 г Северск 12
1079 Тимин Дмитрий Д. 10 г Томск 12
1080 Лено Дмитрий Д. 9 г Томск 12
1081 Лено Андрей А. 6 г Томск 12
1082 Серебряков Михаил М. 6 г Томск 12
1083 Тамилина Варвара В. 10 г Томск 12
1084 Фадеев Максим М. 11 поселок Зональная Станция 12
1085 Козева Дарья Д. 8 г Северск 12
1086 Стахеев Дмитрий Д. 6 г Томск 12
1087 Стахеева Ксения К. 4 г Томск 12
1088 Халилов Мансур М. 9 г Томск 12
1089 Халилов Тимур Т. 8 г Томск 12
1090 Колмогоров Артем А. 6 г Томск 12
1091 Гаврилов Мирон М. 9 г Томск 12
1092 Сорокина Арина А. 8 г Северск 12
1093 Сорокин Андрей А. 3 г Северск 12
1094 Выборнов Евгений Е. 5 г Томск 12
1095 Курбатова Вера В. 10 село Первомайское 12
1096 Николаева Маргарита М. 9 12
1097 Николаев Виктор В. 5 12
1098 Некипелый Серафим С. 5 г Томск 12
1099 Некипелая Полина П. 3 поселок Синий Утёс 12
1100 Аксиненко Макар М. 10 г Томск 12
1101 Волков Роман Р. 10 г Томск 12
1102 Волкова Егор Е. 5 мкр Наука 12
1103 Шатохин Дмитрий Д. 9 г Томск 12
1104 Шатохин Андрей А. 7 г Томск 12
1105 Чуков Тихон Т. 7 г Томск 12
1106 Познякова Алиса А. 9 г Томск 12
1107 Познякова Таисия Т. 6 г Томск 12
1108 Муратова Иллария И. 8 г Томск 12
1109 Муратова Лилиана Л. 4 г Томск 12
1110 Стрижевская Полина П. 10 г Томск 12
1111 Шпенглер Валентина В. 2 г Томск 12
1112 Цымбалов Лев Л. 9 г Томск 12
1113 Погодаев Мирон М. 8 г Томск 12
1114 Мекшеев Максим М. 6 г Томск 12
1115 Мамонов Марк М. 5 12
1116 Петроченко Александр А. 8 г Томск 12
1117 Каширин Артём А. 5 г Томск 12
1118 Негреба Егор Е. 6 г Томск 12
1119 Ануфриёнок Степан С. 7 г Северск 12
1120 Шеремета Валерия В. 8 г Томск 12
1121 Шеремета Виктория В. 8 г Томск 12
1122 Мицкевич Софья С. 8 мкр Северный (деревня Кисловка) 12
1123 Шутин Никита Н. 10 г Томск 12
1124 Шутина Дарья Д. 8 г Томск 12
1125 Жихарев Илья И. 11 село Кожевниково 12
1126 Кулешкова Софья С. 12 тер автодорога Кемерово-Промышленная 12
1127 Пангина Анастасия А. 8 село Первомайское 12
1128 Захаров Макар М. 10 село Кожевниково 12
1129 Кектышева Анастасия А. 9 г Томск 12
1130 Терещенко Дарья Д. 5 г Томск 12
1131 Бакач Тимур Т. 11 г Томск 12
1132 Бакач Даниил Д. 6 г Томск 12
1133 Извекова Мария М. 6 г Томск 12
1134 Филонов Константин К. 11 г Томск 12
1135 Филонов Дмитрий Д. 7 г Томск 12
1136 Сваровская Кира К. 7 поселок Зональная Станция 12
1137 Карташов Мирон М. 2 г Томск 12
1138 Ворошилова Мария М. 8 г Томск 12
1139 Ворошилов Андрей А. 5 г Томск 12
1140 Голынская Валерия В. 8 г Томск 12
1141 Голынский Михаил М. 6 г Томск 12
1142 Юртайкин Сергей С. 9 село Малиновка 12
1143 Юртайкин Дмитрий Д. 4 село Малиновка 12
1144 Бычкова Мария М. 7 г Томск 12
1145 Ларионов Артём А. 9 г Томск 12
1146 Воронова Екатерина Е. 9 г Томск 12
1147 Мащинский Ярослав Я. 11 г Томск 12
1148 Кучвара Марина М. 11 г Томск 12
1149 Шмальц Алексей А. 6 тер Апрель Поселок 12
1150 Шмальц Матвей М. 8 тер Апрель Поселок 12
1151 Абу Джабаль Раян Р. 10 г Томск 12
1152 Лекиашвили Лев Л. 6 г Томск 12
1153 Лекиашвили Владимир В. 6 г Томск 12
1154 Петров Сергей С. 2 г Томск 12
1155 Шлюрпа Софья С. 7 г Томск 12
1156 Племяник Арсений А. 11 г Томск 12
1157 Племяник Дарья Д. 7 г Томск 12
1158 Данилова Полина П. 8 г Кемерово 12
1159 Шмальц Владимир В. 12 тер Апрель Поселок 12
1160 Халиляева Алиса А. 9 г Томск 12
1161 Халиляева Диана Д. 7 г Томск 12
1162 Халиляева Ясмина Я. 4 г Томск 12
1163 Жердева Елизавета Е. 11 поселок Светлый 12
1164 Юрец Максим М. 7 г Томск 12
1165 Потапов Артём А. 4 г Северск 12
1166 Сайбель Виктория В. 8 г Томск 12
1167 Дорошенко Николай Н. 8 г Томск 12
1168 Дорошенко Кирилл К. 5 г Томск 12
1169 Мекшеев Антон А. 3 г Томск 12
1170 Филимонов Фёдор Ф. 11 г Томск 12
1171 Филимонов Захар З. 10 г Томск 12
1172 Панова Дарья Д. 9 г Северск 12
1173 Панов Владислав В. 9 г Томск 12
1174 Красных Богдан Б. 4 г Томск 12
1175 Смирнов Максим М. 7 г Томск 12
1176 Фаизов Амин А. 8 г Томск 12
1177 Гаврилова Ксения К. 8 г Томск 12
1178 Гаврилова Екатерина Е. 5 г Томск 12
1179 Никитенко Лев Л. 6 г Томск 12
1180 Наклевкина Елизавета Е. 8 г Томск 12
1181 Жернов Арсений А. 8 г Томск 12
1182 Савушкин Сергей С. 7 г Томск 12
1183 Петров Михаил М. 11 г Томск 12
1184 Столяров Богдан Б. 10 г Томск 12
1185 Гутов Григорий Г. 9 г Томск 12
1186 Гутов Константин К. 4 г Томск 12
1187 Тишин Александр А. 9 12
1188 Кабанов Максим М. 8 г Томск 12
1189 Петроченко Алексей А. 7 г Томск 12
1190 Рустамова Сабина С. 8 г Томск 12
1191 Данилова Ксения К. 7 г Томск 12
1192 Бембель Петр П. 10 г Томск 12
1193 Холопенко Михаил М. 11 12
1194 Гончарова Ярослава Я. 11 12
1195 Матвеев Матвей М. 7 12
1196 Егунова Полина П. 2 г Томск 12
1197 Сайнаков Тимофей Т. 5 тер. ТСН Зоркальцевские усадьбы 12
1198 Парков Кирилл К. 5 г Томск 12
1199 Краюшкин Леонид Л. 7 г Томск 12
1200 Краюшкин Даниил Д. 6 12
Поделиться: