Результаты Забег.рф Terra Siberia

 

Бег Ж 21.1 км | Бег М 21.1 км | Бег Ж 10 км | Бег М 10 км  | Бег Ж 5 км | Бег М 5 км  |  Ходьба Ж 10 км  | Ходьба М 10 км | Ходьба Ж 5 км | Ходьба М 5 км   |   Кубок ВУЗов 2 этап

 

БЕГ 21.1 км

ЖЕНЩИНЫ 21.1 км

 

 

 

 

Pos

Bib#

Фамилия

Имя

Дата рождения

Gun Time

Chip Time

1

83

Пугачева

Надежда

18.05.1996

1:51:13

1:51:11

2

42

Куликова

Ольга

30.07.1984

1:52:39

1:52:34

3

40

Семикина

Елена

19.05.1981

2:01:52

2:01:22

4

105

Мельникова

Оксана

01.08.1981

2:02:12

2:01:26

5

28

Волкова

Марина

21.01.1974

2:02:23

2:01:37

6

88

Лукова

Анна

11.08.2004

2:06:20

2:05:24

7

74

Цой

Юлия

18.09.1986

2:06:11

2:06:06

8

44

Каширина

Татьяна

27.04.1990

2:10:24

2:09:54

9

26

Каплунова

Ирина

09.08.1995

2:12:04

2:11:30

10

73

Токмашева

Елизавета

06.11.1993

2:12:38

2:12:10

11

89

Savitskaya

Anastasia

05.09.1990

2:13:06

2:12:14

12

67

Осипова

Валентина

06.03.1988

2:13:57

2:13:10

13

90

Я

Антонина

14.08.1982

2:32:35

2:32:21

14

371

Тарасова

Наталья

07.02.1964

2:36:29

2:36:29

15

50

Якунина

Лидия

28.11.1981

2:41:49

2:40:52

16

107

Гришкевич

Катерина

26.11.1991

2:43:48

2:43:32

17

51

Свиридова

Марина

07.07.1987

2:45:42

2:44:45

18

104

Иззи

Ашука

12.09.1997

2:47:41

2:46:45

DQ

72

Кочкурова

Дарья

05.11.1996

1:57:14

1:56:24

DNS

16

Огарь

Екатерина

17.03.1991

 

 

DNS

17

Шабанова

Елена

17.10.1977

 

 

 

МУЖЧИНЫ 21.1 км

 

 

 

Pos

Bib#

Фамилия

Имя

Gun Time

Chip Time

1

59

Некипелый

Леонид

1:29:23

1:29:22

2

86

Терещенко

Денис

1:31:03

1:31:01

3

103

Молчуев

Евгений

1:32:15

1:32:10

4

66

Шипенков

Роман

1:36:03

1:35:58

5

55

Мищенко

Артем

1:36:47

1:36:00

6

99

Баев

Алексей

1:38:32

1:38:24

7

60

Ягунов

Пётр

1:38:53

1:38:53

8

81

Слободянюк

Петр

1:39:47

1:39:43

9

41

Бабенко

Алексей

1:40:40

1:40:07

10

57

Seren

Alexey

1:41:41

1:41:36

11

76

Василиненко

Василий

1:41:59

1:41:55

12

80

Егоршев

Роман

1:42:34

1:42:02

13

23

Налепов

Михаил

1:42:57

1:42:57

14

85

Гаак

Николай

1:45:22

1:44:34

15

110

Муратов

Марат

1:45:27

1:45:25

16

29

Кулешков

Дмитрий

1:45:44

1:45:30

17

93

Ляхов

Павел

1:46:16

1:45:50

18

49

Шадрин

Евгений

1:47:22

1:46:41

19

96

Плешков

Владимир

1:47:56

1:47:28

20

18

Зубарев

Максим

1:47:55

1:47:48

21

53

Гутов

Денис

1:48:23

1:48:19

22

95

Андросов

Виталий

1:48:45

1:48:45

23

27

Юрков

Станислав

1:50:28

1:50:23

24

3

Зайченко

Захар

1:51:23

1:51:17

25

11

Савин

Алексей

1:51:55

1:51:55

26

14

Панкратов

Алексей

1:52:36

1:52:20

27

374

Синицын

Сергей

1:54:39

1:54:34

28

10

Урядов

Олег

1:54:53

1:54:42

29

30

Перминов

Виталий

1:55:23

1:55:03

30

22

Суходолин

Анатолий

1:55:54

1:55:13

31

70

Лапшаков

Антон

1:56:23

1:56:05

32

109

Чечнев

Федор

1:59:00

1:58:47

33

94

Агаев

Артем

1:59:43

1:58:49

34

98

Мичурин

Михаил

1:59:41

1:59:09

35

92

Ищечкин

Антон

1:59:57

1:59:11

36

54

Пророков

Иван

1:59:26

1:59:16

37

102

Лушников

Леонид

2:00:47

2:00:11

38

75

Перемитин

Дмитрий

2:01:14

2:01:09

39

20

Болгар-Данченко

Константин

2:02:18

2:02:05

40

111

Еловенков

Александр

2:03:21

2:02:52

41

100

Яковлев

Сергей

2:03:21

2:03:15

42

372

Шкуркин

Константин

2:03:32

2:03:28

43

25

Семин

Александр

2:04:39

2:04:06

44

35

Карабанов

Евгений

2:04:31

2:04:08

45

2

Хорошко

Андрей

2:04:16

2:04:09

46

15

Аршавский

Максим

2:04:25

2:04:15

47

21

Украинцев

Аркадий

2:06:10

2:05:10

48

34

Черников

Евгений

2:05:51

2:05:42

49

48

Веснин

Павел

2:06:09

2:05:51

50

24

Гаврилов

Сергей

2:07:13

2:06:13

51

97

Ахтамзянов

Раис

2:06:22

2:06:14

52

45

Дерябин

Виталий

2:06:44

2:06:44

53

7

Добролюбов

Александр

2:07:47

2:07:32

54

39

Костарев

Денис

2:08:16

2:08:05

55

43

Мекшеев

Денис

2:09:01

2:08:26

56

32

Селуянов

Василий

2:12:41

2:12:18

57

78

Банников

Иван

2:15:25

2:14:25

58

64

Попов

Антон

2:16:16

2:15:32

59

36

Олейник

Антон

2:16:39

2:15:42

60

19

Рубцов

Сергей

2:17:13

2:16:26

61

1

Рот

Владимир

2:17:56

2:17:47

62

33

Чувичкин

Даниил

2:18:49

2:18:12

63

56

Чужиков

Игорь

2:18:50

2:18:17

64

79

Чуприков

Иван

2:19:10

2:18:18

65

13

Голубев

Евгений

2:19:06

2:18:24

66

31

Милехин

Алексей

2:19:27

2:19:20

67

4

Ильющенко

Вячеслав

2:24:11

2:23:23

68

68

Осипов

Константин

2:25:13

2:24:26

69

65

Шмальц

Антон

2:26:14

2:25:42

70

37

Смакотин

Павел

2:27:14

2:27:13

71

106

Мельников

Сергей

2:27:59

2:27:13

72

77

Чернов

Андрей

2:29:25

2:28:29

73

58

Петрусёв

Алексей

2:30:42

2:30:24

74

12

Давыдов

Олег

2:31:10

2:30:49

75

47

Филимонов

Ефим

2:32:04

2:31:58

76

62

Kaybagorov

Artem

2:32:25

2:32:10

77

373

Мартынюк

Петр

2:35:41

2:35:16

78

108

Бутаков

Алексей

2:35:51

2:35:35

79

52

Борисов

Егор

2:37:12

2:37:10

80

91

Смокотин

Антон

2:38:45

2:38:00

81

87

Батраков

Руслан

2:43:50

2:43:36

82

101

Блажчук

Антон

2:46:20

2:45:49

83

84

Тишков

Альберт

2:47:47

2:46:59

84

9

Корчмит

Антон

2:50:07

2:49:28

DNS

5

Багазий

Артём

 

 

DNS

8

Дубов

Андрей

 

 

DNS

38

Астафьев

Аркадий

 

 

DNS

46

Новошинцев

Алексей

 

 

DNS

63

Габышев

Кирилл

 

 

DNS

69

Холопенко

Егор

 

 

DNS

71

Кудрявцев

Дмитрий

 

 

DNS

82

Рыженко

Олег

 

 

БЕГ 10 км

ЖЕНЩИНЫ 10 км

 

 

 

Pos

Bib#

Фамилия

Имя

Gun Time

Chip Time

1

483

Колесникова

Ольга

0:39:34

0:39:34

2

555

Василиненко

Анна

0:42:47

0:42:42

3

419

Банных

Татьяна

0:43:43

0:43:37

4

421

Гритчина

Дарья

0:44:10

0:44:03

5

494

Гордейчик

Александра

0:44:51

0:44:46

6

522

Ничичейко

Наталия

0:45:11

0:44:55

7

545

Моисеева

Виктория

0:45:03

0:45:00

8

520

Пугачёва

Лариса

0:47:13

0:47:05

9

397

Бреус

Арина

0:49:05

0:49:01

10

467

Маркидонова

Анна

0:49:28

0:49:17

11

519

Карвандина

Ксения

0:50:39

0:49:57

12

401

Говер

Евгения

0:51:33

0:51:14

13

551

Арасланова

Мария

0:51:46

0:51:34

14

490

Кузнецова

Мария

0:51:59

0:51:48

15

500

Гелеверя

Наталья

0:52:02

0:51:53

16

584

Комиссарова

Евгения

0:53:05

0:52:51

17

586

Воронина

Екатерина

0:54:19

0:53:49

18

587

Другова

Людмила

0:54:08

0:53:59

19

409

Томилова

Евгения

0:54:31

0:54:11

20

511

Колчеданцева

Елизавета

0:55:12

0:55:01

21

566

Ляхова

Елена

0:55:38

0:55:12

22

438

Смык

Елена

0:55:52

0:55:12

23

423

Панкратова

Ирина

0:55:29

0:55:14

24

403

Хитринская

Ирина

0:55:45

0:55:33

25

554

Куприянова

Марина

0:56:32

0:56:24

26

448

Болтовская

Ангелина

0:57:11

0:56:37

27

415

Пономарева

Светлана

0:57:21

0:56:39

28

588

Бобоева

Юлия

0:57:13

0:56:42

29

413

Лысых

Юлия

0:58:20

0:57:55

30

502

Величевская

Анна

0:58:06

0:58:01

31

583

Хижняк

Вера

0:58:40

0:58:11

32

599

Суханова

Светлана

0:58:58

0:58:15

33

481

Сташ

Юлия

0:59:37

0:58:46

34

463

Семенищева

Надежда

1:00:06

0:59:40

35

497

Бочарова

Надежда

1:00:37

1:00:12

36

526

Воронова

Ксения

1:00:53

1:00:21

37

560

Белоусова

Анна

1:00:37

1:00:25

38

567

Палкина

Дарья

1:01:34

1:01:19

39

550

Смолянская

Валерия

1:02:10

1:01:26

40

454

Суханова

Татьяна

1:02:20

1:01:55

41

517

Пыхтеева

Анастасия

1:02:36

1:02:05

42

408

Черненко

Мария

1:03:14

1:02:46

43

399

Истомина

Юлия

1:04:09

1:03:59

44

404

Никулина

Анастасия

1:04:18

1:04:02

45

488

Носова

Анастасия

1:05:02

1:04:26

46

531

Казадаева

Дарья

1:05:54

1:05:02

47

405

Филатова

Ольга

1:05:23

1:05:11

48

449

Маркова

Светлана

1:05:37

1:05:24

49

472

Чучунова

Татьяна

1:05:44

1:05:37

50

582

Украинцева

Наталья

1:06:39

1:05:40

51

553

Бокор

Наталья

1:06:03

1:05:44

52

460

Гуревич

Юлия

1:06:25

1:06:11

53

482

Чукова

Ольга

1:07:12

1:06:37

54

459

Кондратюк

Наталья

1:07:23

1:07:08

55

430

Майтакова

Татьяна

1:07:56

1:07:30

56

458

Передня

Мария

1:07:58

1:07:44

57

387

Яворович

Злата

1:08:03

1:07:45

58

593

Гостева

Елена

1:09:02

1:08:16

59

479

Бродюк

Елена

1:09:32

1:09:11

60

431

Голева

Алёна

1:09:44

1:09:16

61

382

Оськина

Анна

1:10:48

1:10:03

62

433

Вертинская

Анна

1:10:54

1:10:07

63

518

Игнатьева

Анна

1:10:55

1:10:23

64

564

Ивлева

Влада

1:10:58

1:10:42

65

568

Шаншашвили

Наталья

1:12:25

1:11:55

66

422

Ремарчук

Наталия

1:12:41

1:12:35

67

474

Никитина

Татьяна

1:13:39

1:12:58

68

563

Широбокова

Марина

1:14:18

1:13:31

69

528

Деменкова

Светлана

1:14:41

1:13:59

70

451

Ефремова

Алёна

1:16:35

1:16:28

71

452

Соколова

Марина

1:16:35

1:16:28

72

420

Туманова

Юлия

1:17:50

1:17:10

73

411

Марянина

Наталья

1:18:13

1:17:33

74

595

Баранова

Екатерина

1:18:43

1:18:16

DQ

514

Степина

Анастасия

 

 

DQ

515

Герасимова

Елена

 

 

DQ

558

Находкина

Любовь

 

 

DNF

495

Никонова

Анна

 

 

DNS

410

Вороненко

Ольга

 

 

DNS

469

Кравченко

Анастасия

 

 

DNS

521

Матвеева

Елена

 

 

DNS

516

Иванова

Алёна

 

 

DNS

471

Выборнова

Татьяна

 

 

DNS

470

Новикова

Марина

 

 

 

МУЖЧИНЫ 10 км

 

 

 

Pos

Bib#

Фамилия

Имя

Gun Time

Chip Time

1

541

Николаев

Константин

0:32:47

0:32:46

2

548

Олонцев

Максим

0:32:55

0:32:53

3

447

Шакин

Владислав

0:38:09

0:38:08

4

527

Конев

Александр

0:38:43

0:38:40

5

513

Шишаев

Глеб

0:38:48

0:38:46

6

542

Богданов

Дмитрий

0:39:02

0:39:00

7

562

Малетин

Артём

0:39:24

0:39:21

8

537

Глухов

Даниил

0:39:30

0:39:28

9

581

Нестеров

Андрей

0:39:58

0:39:57

10

506

Кулюкин

Алексей

0:40:09

0:40:07

11

442

Ковалев

Артем

0:40:13

0:40:13

12

395

Фионин

Дмитрий

0:40:38

0:40:35

13

396

Шепелев

Даниил

0:40:38

0:40:36

14

400

Верходанов

Сергей

0:40:51

0:40:41

15

441

Кулинченко

Юрий

0:40:44

0:40:42

16

440

Королько

Олег

0:40:54

0:40:49

17

473

Анопов

Алексей

0:40:57

0:40:50

18

549

Смолянский

Егор

0:41:06

0:41:03

19

476

Бибик

Виталий

0:41:35

0:41:32

20

437

Старожилов

Иван

0:42:08

0:41:49

21

391

Беззубов

Максим

0:42:13

0:41:59

22

390

Тимофеев

Артём

0:42:04

0:42:01

23

559

Жигулин

Никита

0:42:23

0:42:20

24

540

Брызгалов

Артём

0:42:25

0:42:22

25

538

Болдырев

Николай

0:42:26

0:42:23

26

465

Кузнецов

Алексей

0:42:27

0:42:25

27

445

Жмудь

Александр

0:42:43

0:42:31

28

597

Суханов

Кирилл

0:42:38

0:42:35

29

543

Kucheryavyy

Artem

0:42:45

0:42:41

30

480

Заборских

Вячеслав

0:43:06

0:43:02

31

446

Харченко

Владимир

0:43:15

0:43:12

32

585

Кукарских

Александр

0:44:05

0:43:22

33

573

Некрасов

Вячеслав

0:44:22

0:44:15

34

510

Максимов

Сергей

0:44:21

0:44:16

35

453

Екимов

Фёдор

0:44:26

0:44:19

36

478

Ладенков

Дмитрий

0:45:09

0:44:40

37

571

Смирнов

Иван

0:44:56

0:44:51

38

546

Луханин

Сергей

0:44:56

0:44:52

39

622

Шапров

Александр

0:45:01

0:44:56

40

565

Дидус

Вячеслав

0:45:26

0:45:24

41

496

Чигвинцев

Сергей

0:45:35

0:45:30

42

529

Поливанов

Дмитрий

0:45:42

0:45:36

43

535

Семенихин

Никита

0:46:32

0:46:16

44

381

Лукин

Василий

0:47:00

0:46:16

45

561

Егунов

Олег

0:46:51

0:46:29

46

436

Винтизенко

Игорь

0:47:11

0:47:01

47

536

Вершинин

Игорь

0:47:59

0:47:53

48

534

Олин

Владимир

0:48:39

0:47:59

49

577

Портнягин

Виталий

0:48:34

0:48:26

50

530

Медведев

Владислав

0:49:21

0:48:33

51

524

Рихтер

Вячеслав

0:49:02

0:48:56

52

406

Филатов

Николай

0:49:13

0:49:00

53

589

Парфенов

Сергей

0:49:30

0:49:12

54

569

Пашин

Алексей

0:49:39

0:49:15

55

570

Сачко

Дмитрий

0:49:30

0:49:24

56

508

Елисеев

Дмитрий

0:49:51

0:49:32

57

477

Мартынов

Максим

0:49:46

0:49:43

58

485

Петров

Petrovir

0:50:03

0:49:43

59

579

Бабинович

Евгений

0:49:49

0:49:49

60

486

Стрижевский

Владимир

0:49:55

0:49:55

61

600

Першин

Сергей

0:50:55

0:50:08

62

594

Баранов

Станислав

0:50:57

0:50:29

63

456

Бабенко

Михаил

0:51:09

0:50:36

64

574

Николаев

Виталий

0:51:16

0:50:53

65

532

Ярославцев

Григорий

0:51:48

0:50:54

66

533

Пархоменко

Александр

0:51:27

0:51:05

67

499

Леньков

Александр

0:52:23

0:51:35

68

427

Гонтаренко

Игорь

0:52:32

0:52:08

69

592

Чичин

Павел

0:52:58

0:52:25

70

523

Никитенко

Владислав

0:53:16

0:52:25

71

468

Селиверстов

Алексей

0:53:16

0:52:30

72

384

Рудометов

Владимир

0:52:46

0:52:32

73

601

Батиров

Алексей

0:53:02

0:52:44

74

509

Рахматулин

Михаил

0:54:00

0:53:44

75

503

Желтоногов

Артём

0:54:32

0:53:54

76

493

Стороженко

Максим

0:54:50

0:53:59

77

383

Аникин

Антон

0:54:20

0:54:05

78

575

Рагозин

Артём

0:55:04

0:54:35

79

394

Марухин

Михаил

0:54:58

0:54:41

80

389

Погадаев

Данил

0:55:11

0:54:55

81

398

Жигалов

Константин

0:55:46

0:55:00

82

388

Сунков

Дмитрий

0:55:46

0:55:06

83

444

Уваров

Сергей

0:55:49

0:55:07

84

457

Балакирев

Егор

0:56:09

0:55:12

85

507

Сорокин

Дмитрий

0:55:40

0:55:23

86

393

Захаров

Андрей

0:56:11

0:55:34

87

525

Ревушкин

Павел

0:56:11

0:55:50

88

429

Шипилов

Ярослав

0:56:26

0:55:59

89

590

Бакланов

Михаил

0:56:31

0:56:18

90

443

Заходин

Михаил

0:57:05

0:56:38

91

623

Нестеров

Александр

0:57:58

0:57:49

92

580

Кияров

Виктор

0:58:04

0:57:50

93

385

Гительман

Владислав

0:58:08

0:58:03

94

466

Лошкарев

Евгений

0:59:38

0:58:48

95

426

Борисов

Иван

0:59:17

0:58:55

96

402

Панько

Дмитрий

0:59:54

0:59:04

97

596

Васильев

Виктор

0:59:43

0:59:08

98

475

Афонасов

Иван

0:59:49

0:59:08

99

602

Кладов

Максим

1:00:22

0:59:34

100

491

Быков

Роман

1:00:04

0:59:49

101

489

Быков

Василий

1:00:04

0:59:54

102

501

Габдулганиев

Александр

1:00:23

1:00:11

103

591

Krivtsov

Oleg

1:00:38

1:00:20

104

418

Аниканов

Александр

1:00:37

1:00:26

105

484

Русаков

Владимир

1:01:13

1:00:36

106

498

Гвоздев

Никита

1:01:55

1:00:52

107

492

Илкос

Андрей

1:01:29

1:01:00

108

386

Goyal

Piyush

1:01:35

1:01:23

109

578

Доценко

Святослав

1:02:13

1:01:55

110

505

Новиков

Дмитрий

1:02:19

1:01:59

111

428

Фадеев

Павел

1:02:12

1:02:05

112

424

Тухфатулин

Яков

1:02:51

1:02:06

113

461

Колчанов

Андрей

1:02:45

1:02:08

114

598

Речков

Владислав

1:02:32

1:02:27

115

439

Тютиков

Артём

1:03:23

1:02:32

116

462

Порфиненко

Сергей

1:02:49

1:02:42

117

552

Wijaya

Herry

1:03:52

1:03:34

118

434

Тютиков

Вадим

1:04:30

1:03:38

119

455

Smolyaninov

Viktor

1:04:04

1:03:39

120

414

Лысых

Евгений

1:04:59

1:04:34

121

435

Кучвара

Дмитрий

1:05:25

1:04:47

122

572

Олейник

Егор

1:05:54

1:04:56

123

544

Звягинцев

Василий

1:05:56

1:05:48

124

576

Андронов

Никита

1:07:00

1:06:06

125

432

Привалов

Рустам

1:08:27

1:08:11

126

412

Булатов

Антон

1:09:15

1:08:38

127

416

Красюк

Дмитрий

1:10:53

1:10:50

128

557

Рожнев

Евгений

1:12:59

1:12:21

129

547

Деменков

Андрей

1:14:41

1:13:59

130

621

Журавлев

Валерий

1:15:21

1:15:21

131

487

Голубых

Артём

1:17:48

1:16:49

DNF

464

Шляхтичев

Андрей

 

 

DNF

407

Осипов

Андрей

 

 

DNF

512

Бикинеев

Рамиль

 

 

DNS

556

Степченко

Иван

 

 

DNS

539

Минаев

Никита

 

 

DNS

504

Михайлов

Алексей

 

 

DNS

450

Попов

Роман

 

 

DNS

425

Беклемышев

Константин

 

 

DNS

417

Кокшаров

Евгений

 

 

DNS

392

Гордиевских

Александр

 

 

DNS

380

Белозеров

Олег

 

 

БЕГ 5 км 

ЖЕНЩИНЫ 5 км

 

 

 

Pos

Bib#

Фамилия

Имя

Gun Time

Chip Time

1

1517

Кочешева

Анна

0:20:22

0:20:19

2

1504

Пахомова

Елизавета

0:21:54

0:21:49

3

1503

Сысолина

Мария

0:21:57

0:21:56

4

1526

Евсеева

Антонина

0:21:59

0:21:56

5

758

Коровина

Юлия

0:22:03

0:22:02

6

1540

Батурина

Галина

0:22:08

0:22:06

7

1518

Крамарова

Анастасия

0:22:22

0:22:12

8

719

Рыжинская

Ксения

0:22:19

0:22:14

9

1537

Мосягина

Дарья

0:22:31

0:22:29

10

1524

Гуйо

Лилия

0:22:56

0:22:40

11

1539

Дудченко

Элина

0:23:52

0:23:51

12

1538

Шпет

Ксения

0:24:04

0:24:03

13

1519

Лихачева

Вера

0:24:16

0:24:06

14

1532

Симакова

Екатерина

0:24:31

0:24:21

15

781

Пономарева

Наталия

0:26:27

0:25:51

16

851

Кузьмина

Любовь

0:26:02

0:26:00

17

849

Ускова

Алина

0:26:12

0:26:02

18

808

Ягофарова

Анастасия

0:26:54

0:26:52

19

812

Савина

Юлия

0:27:15

0:27:07

20

897

Яковлева

Аделина Яковлева

0:28:04

0:27:44

21

733

Владимирова

Александра

0:28:22

0:27:53

22

1513

Марьина

Екатерина

0:28:12

0:28:05

23

727

Бакирова

Виктория

0:28:12

0:28:05

24

1515

Еременко

Татьяна

0:28:17

0:28:09

25

801

Ананьина

Полина

0:28:30

0:28:12

26

1516

Адаменко

Екатерина

0:28:25

0:28:17

27

730

Сухомлина

Ксения

0:29:19

0:28:50

28

782

Синюткина

Марина

0:29:51

0:29:14

29

667

Сулейманова

Севда

0:29:45

0:29:29

30

1514

Карпович

Алина

0:29:43

0:29:32

31

679

Завьялова

Дарья

0:30:24

0:29:50

32

839

Воронина

Марина

0:30:34

0:29:56

33

847

Романенко

Анастасия

0:30:13

0:30:04

34

798

Степанова

Екатерина

0:30:43

0:30:12

35

664

Тырышкина

Дарья

0:30:36

0:30:16

36

713

Малых

Анна

0:30:36

0:30:33

37

773

Муратова

Камила

0:30:53

0:30:43

38

859

Покунова

Олеся

0:31:06

0:30:50

39

893

Перминова

Арина

0:31:17

0:30:55

40

754

Астанина

Марина

0:32:05

0:31:28

41

663

Тырышкина

Екатерина

0:31:51

0:31:31

42

913

Константинова

Дарья

0:32:20

0:31:34

43

815

Сорокина

Татьяна

0:32:30

0:31:41

44

790

Бакач

Яна

0:31:54

0:31:43

45

855

Ивенская

Евгения

0:31:52

0:31:46

46

705

Петренко

Юлия

0:31:58

0:31:53

47

864

Кулагина

Дарья

0:32:54

0:32:02

48

686

Дык

Елизавета

0:32:35

0:32:05

49

850

Ворушенко

Елизавета

0:32:17

0:32:08

50

844

Мингалеева

Светлана

0:32:34

0:32:12

51

738

Коняева

Галина

0:32:39

0:32:15

52

874

Завьялова

Ольга

0:33:09

0:32:20

53

803

Подопригора

Елена

0:32:44

0:32:28

54

1529

Мухарьямова

Марьям

0:32:33

0:32:30

55

1506

Агзямова

Альбина

0:32:40

0:32:30

56

757

Москоленко

Алёна

0:33:38

0:32:41

57

842

Гужева

Татьяна

0:33:16

0:32:42

58

779

Геворгян

Мария

0:32:58

0:32:45

59

678

Kushnarchuk

Maria

0:33:59

0:33:18

60

685

Мицкевич

Юлия

0:34:08

0:33:22

61

784

Мицкевич

Юлия

0:33:40

0:33:31

62

715

Бабенко

Анна

0:34:12

0:33:38

63

768

Серикова

Ольга

0:34:44

0:33:47

64

1505

Возлюбленная

Анжелика

0:33:57

0:33:51

65

668

Ларионова

Марина

0:34:22

0:33:55

66

721

Лазарева

Алена

0:34:32

0:34:09

67

711

Гожева

Александра

0:34:40

0:34:32

68

924

Вашаева

Лика

0:34:57

0:34:32

69

755

Рассохина

Виктория

0:35:33

0:34:37

70

856

Филимонова

Анастасия

0:35:01

0:34:38

71

813

Лапшакова

Анастасия

0:35:24

0:35:05

72

902

Строкатова

Екатерина

0:35:55

0:35:34

73

835

Деревянко

Диана

0:36:03

0:35:34

74

895

Кнырь

Ирина

0:36:05

0:35:37

75

691

Исаева

Виктория

0:36:01

0:35:41

76

908

Андреева

Ольга

0:36:28

0:35:44

77

1528

Метелица

Ульяна

0:35:59

0:35:56

78

760

Кобежикова

Азарика

0:36:07

0:35:56

79

1544

Зубкова

Светлана

0:36:56

0:35:56

80

838

Головач

Дарья

0:36:52

0:36:00

81

888

Романова

Анастасия

0:36:19

0:36:04

82

922

Каширина

Ирина

0:36:39

0:36:16

83

915

Уварова

Екатерина

0:36:57

0:36:21

84

731

Сокольская

Галина

0:37:08

0:36:26

85

919

Ершова

Екатерина

0:36:56

0:36:36

86

816

Шмальц

Ксения

0:37:19

0:36:49

87

783

Котельникова

Александра

0:37:33

0:36:59

88

681

Мусейко

Александра

0:37:45

0:37:05

89

857

Филимонова

Елена

0:37:36

0:37:15

90

728

Пучко

Татьяна

0:38:05

0:37:19

91

701

Дергунова

Екатерина

0:37:53

0:37:20

92

723

Малышенко

Татьяна

0:38:10

0:37:24

93

834

Шефер

Елизавета

0:38:05

0:37:28

94

831

Звидрина

Ольга

0:38:02

0:37:42

95

756

Лощенко

Юлия

0:38:29

0:37:58

96

780

Листопад

Светлана

0:38:30

0:37:59

97

789

Гладцунова

Олеся

0:38:44

0:38:14

98

704

Гаак

Гюльназ

0:38:56

0:38:14

99

707

Мункуева

Светлана

0:38:59

0:38:16

100

751

Шушаникова

Юлия

0:38:44

0:38:23

101

697

Алдашева

Рахима

0:39:02

0:38:32

102

765

Краснобаева

Лариса

0:38:53

0:38:33

103

696

Кривошапко

Ольга

0:39:07

0:38:39

104

829

Иванова

Ольга

0:39:43

0:38:46

105

714

Тамилина

Татьяна

0:39:07

0:38:47

106

870

Симонова

Злата

0:39:17

0:38:47

107

725

Зыкова

Ирина

0:39:29

0:38:49

108

743

Мензорова

Екатерина

0:39:27

0:39:04

109

832

Горбунова

Наталья

0:40:07

0:39:10

110

830

Мищенко

Татьяна

0:39:31

0:39:14

111

712

Сулейманова

Альфия

0:39:42

0:39:23

112

708

Дудка

Юлия

0:39:35

0:39:25

113

806

Мащинская

Елена

0:39:58

0:39:27

114

762

Градусова

Надежда

0:40:24

0:39:42

115

793

Заруцкая

Елена

0:40:20

0:39:45

116

883

Сергеева

Маргарита

0:40:28

0:40:15

117

737

Серебрякова

Любовь

0:41:51

0:41:28

118

876

Пинчукова

Дарья

0:42:01

0:41:30

119

796

Ульянова

Оксана

0:42:08

0:41:39

120

906

Shvaleva

Marina

0:42:38

0:41:45

121

688

Демиденко

Ирина

0:42:38

0:41:46

122

889

Запорожец

Ксения

0:42:31

0:41:49

123

752

Войцик

Валентина

0:42:27

0:41:51

124

862

Емельянова

Елена

0:42:49

0:42:00

125

860

Лобанова

Юлия

0:42:49

0:42:00

126

901

Скидоненко

Анна

0:42:26

0:42:07

127

684

Демьяненко

Вероника

0:43:00

0:42:16

128

788

Ашхаруа

Евгения

0:43:18

0:42:43

129

673

Разумная

Зоя

0:43:32

0:42:53

130

739

Климашевская

Наталья

0:43:18

0:42:55

131

825

Колосова

Дарья

0:44:29

0:43:31

132

795

Терехова

Наталья

0:44:06

0:43:54

133

671

Шнитко

Татьяна

0:45:30

0:44:51

134

674

Заречнева

Татьяна

0:45:30

0:44:52

135

885

Быкова

Анжелика

0:46:28

0:45:57

136

744

Струмилова

Наталья

0:49:30

0:49:06

DQ

735

Тихонова

Наталия

 

 

DQ

799

Безменко

Дарья

 

 

DNS

759

Дашкова

Ксения

 

 

DNS

772

Кибиш

Марина

 

 

DNS

778

Тесля

Елена

 

 

DNS

792

Извекова

Анна

 

 

DNS

797

Еланская

Ольга

 

 

DNS

807

Миндерова

Оксана

 

 

DNS

821

Петрова

Лидия

 

 

DNS

840

Белецкая

Татьяна

 

 

DNS

878

Гутарова

Марина

 

 

DNS

923

Иваненко

Надежда

 

 

DNS

925

Пуга

Альбина

 

 

DNS

916

Артюхова

Анастасия

 

 

 

МУЖЧИНЫ 5 км

 

 

 

Pos

Bib#

Фамилия

Имя

Gun Time

Chip Time

1

1508

Картавцев

Константин

0:17:00

0:17:00

2

1520

Петериков

Яков

0:17:21

0:17:21

3

693

Хоменко

Даниил

0:17:40

0:17:39

4

1533

Рана

Маянк

0:17:50

0:17:50

5

690

Рыбалов

Денис

0:18:34

0:17:58

6

1521

Фоминых

Антон

0:18:11

0:18:11

7

718

Рыжинский

Максим

0:18:26

0:18:26

8

1527

Кузнецов

Антон

0:18:31

0:18:30

9

1536

Тимофеев

Евгений

0:18:56

0:18:55

10

1523

Филиппов

Станислав

0:19:12

0:19:10

11

1522

Останин

Роман

0:19:25

0:19:22

12

1507

Полянский

Кирилл

0:19:47

0:19:43

13

1501

Седюков

Ярослав

0:19:54

0:19:53

14

1502

Майбах

Дмитрий

0:19:57

0:19:54

15

1511

Сомов

Владислав

0:20:05

0:20:03

16

1535

Попов

Сергей

0:20:31

0:20:30

17

866

Жернов

Сергей

0:21:04

0:21:00

18

766

Каширин

Владислав

0:21:28

0:21:06

19

672

Полухин

Алексей

0:21:57

0:21:16

20

689

Дайбов

Владислав

0:21:58

0:21:17

21

882

Герман

Артём

0:21:29

0:21:24

22

677

Валишин

Дмитрий

0:22:05

0:21:24

23

853

Редозубов

Сергей

0:22:11

0:21:32

24

1509

Богачев

Егор

0:21:59

0:21:40

25

734

Калаев

Владислав

0:22:11

0:21:54

26

884

Кононов

Михаил

0:22:07

0:21:59

27

1545

Ермаков

Семён

0:22:46

0:21:59

28

1531

Порохин

Михаил

0:22:09

0:22:04

29

1525

Александров

Василий

0:22:12

0:22:06

30

820

Петров

Алексей

0:23:16

0:22:24

31

724

Колотовкин

Виктор

0:22:41

0:22:34

32

1512

Монгуш

Аяс

0:22:53

0:22:44

33

890

Петроченко

Антон

0:23:01

0:22:52

34

665

Ковердяев

Дмитрий

0:23:03

0:22:56

35

848

Руссу

Евгений

0:23:08

0:23:00

36

729

Гудошников

Николай

0:23:06

0:23:01

37

774

Зульбухаров

Тимур

0:23:09

0:23:07

38

1534

Щербаков

Егор

0:23:51

0:23:48

39

1530

Петров

Данил

0:24:31

0:23:51

40

861

Матвиенко

Юрий

0:24:55

0:24:37

41

881

Шрейбер

Денис

0:25:12

0:24:48

42

1541

Беседин

Артем

0:25:34

0:25:27

43

927

Вышлов

Евгений

0:25:52

0:25:43

44

899

Войтов

Владислав

0:25:55

0:25:44

45

1546

Скибарь

Валерий

0:26:06

0:25:56

46

794

Лазуткин

Алексей

0:26:57

0:26:12

47

709

Лыман

Артемий

0:26:53

0:26:15

48

863

Омельчук

Павел

0:26:35

0:26:30

49

891

Maletin

Sergey

0:26:52

0:26:38

50

841

Саая

Айдыс

0:26:53

0:26:41

51

761

Шестаков

Сергей

0:27:38

0:26:51

52

873

Мухометьяров

Тимур

0:27:26

0:26:55

53

694

Кудряшов

Андрей

0:27:33

0:26:56

54

742

Лапудин

Максим

0:27:38

0:27:11

55

706

Мурзин

Сергей

0:27:30

0:27:18

56

920

Ардашников

Сергей

0:28:23

0:27:38

57

836

Сартаков

Алексей

0:28:02

0:27:42

58

1510

Черников

Александр

0:28:06

0:27:47

59

896

Дудов

Денис

0:28:04

0:27:50

60

661

Власов

Иван

0:28:20

0:27:59

61

826

Янов

Андрей

0:28:05

0:28:02

62

747

Карасев

Станислав

0:29:10

0:28:09

63

845

Подопригора

Виталий

0:28:21

0:28:16

64

770

Гулькин

Евгений

0:28:34

0:28:24

65

722

Старицын

Александр

0:29:01

0:28:25

66

928

Лебедев

Анатолий

0:29:17

0:28:55

67

740

Банщиков

Владислав

0:29:20

0:28:55

68

695

Шмидт

Олег

0:29:29

0:28:57

69

775

Егоров

Андрей

0:29:58

0:29:00

70

687

Серпенев

Даниил

0:29:25

0:29:11

71

753

Хосомоев

Зоригто

0:29:25

0:29:20

72

918

Гураков

Михаил

0:29:29

0:29:22

73

786

Краснобаев

Павел

0:29:45

0:29:29

74

763

Собянин

Матвей

0:30:36

0:29:35

75

682

Krivoshein

Alexander

0:30:19

0:29:39

76

879

Белявский

Евгений

0:30:16

0:29:45

77

900

Юрьев

Максим

0:31:05

0:30:06

78

703

Веласко

Деннис

0:30:39

0:30:07

79

746

Горшков

Александр

0:30:36

0:30:14

80

894

Козлов

Александр

0:30:34

0:30:20

81

1543

Исаев

Антон

0:30:54

0:30:21

82

843

Novitskiy

Timur

0:31:11

0:30:32

83

767

Махмудов

Тимур

0:31:24

0:30:34

84

720

Горбачев

Сергей

0:30:59

0:30:37

85

833

Шальнов

Александр

0:30:46

0:30:41

86

817

Воронов

Дмитрий

0:31:20

0:30:48

87

892

Ажель

Евгений

0:31:19

0:30:49

88

865

Штоп

Андрей

0:30:56

0:30:51

89

669

Захаров

Максим

0:31:50

0:30:53

90

872

Завьялов

Вячеслав

0:31:49

0:31:00

91

854

Пономарев

Александр

0:32:04

0:31:21

92

926

Красулин

Анатолий

0:32:17

0:31:29

93

827

Пригода

Михаил

0:32:22

0:31:31

94

804

Жердев

Иван

0:31:52

0:31:36

95

787

Бакач

Вадим

0:31:54

0:31:42

96

699

Иванов

Евгений

0:32:14

0:31:49

97

741

Петриков

Юрий

0:32:17

0:31:51

98

702

Terekhov

Ivan

0:32:09

0:31:58

99

886

Рустамов

Рустам

0:32:16

0:32:04

100

1548

Арефин

Алексей

0:32:40

0:32:05

101

828

Мансуров

Александр

0:32:58

0:32:05

102

837

Алиев

Расим

0:32:19

0:32:06

103

785

Кектышев

Филипп

0:32:15

0:32:07

104

858

Филимонов

Алексей

0:32:28

0:32:08

105

771

Егор

Бабенко

0:32:51

0:32:14

106

810

Лоскутников

Степан

0:32:23

0:32:17

107

800

Егоренков

Павел

0:32:38

0:32:21

108

824

Романов

Константин

0:32:56

0:32:21

109

910

Борцов

Роман

0:32:45

0:32:29

110

802

Хилько

Виталий

0:33:06

0:32:51

111

748

Кошмелев

Михаил

0:33:22

0:32:55

112

662

Столяров

Степан

0:33:12

0:33:00

113

868

Столяров

Андрей

0:33:12

0:33:00

114

904

Исабеков

Расул

0:33:42

0:33:06

115

716

Тензин

Роман

0:33:36

0:33:07

116

732

Закиев

Руслан

0:33:43

0:33:09

117

769

Базайкин

Артем

0:33:46

0:33:11

118

676

Кушнарчук

Станислав

0:33:59

0:33:17

119

683

Плиско

Михаил

0:34:00

0:33:20

120

880

Николенко

Евгений

0:33:51

0:33:21

121

745

Высотин

Роман

0:33:49

0:33:24

122

805

Гусев

Евгений

0:34:08

0:33:50

123

818

Ларионов

Александр

0:34:22

0:33:54

124

877

Кислухин

Андрей

0:34:41

0:34:13

125

887

Охапкин

Евгений

0:34:43

0:34:14

126

749

Плотников

Андрей

0:34:37

0:34:29

127

846

Осборн

Андрей

0:35:03

0:34:29

128

698

Яричин

Александр

0:35:02

0:34:36

129

871

Абдрашитов

Булат

0:35:18

0:34:42

130

726

Александров

Дмитрий

0:35:09

0:35:00

131

898

Петроченко

Иван

0:35:19

0:35:02

132

903

Никашин

Никита

0:35:28

0:35:04

133

852

Лузин

Андрей

0:35:41

0:35:23

134

921

Трофимов

Алексей

0:36:13

0:35:30

135

692

Арефин

Артём

0:36:12

0:35:36

136

909

Андреев

Василий

0:36:28

0:35:43

137

822

Тепляков

Борис

0:36:29

0:35:52

138

929

Максименков

Владимир

0:36:18

0:35:58

139

680

Овчинников

Алексей

0:36:48

0:36:14

140

1547

Корбут

Геннадий

0:37:15

0:36:25

141

905

Ламонов

Александр

0:37:21

0:36:30

142

823

Диденко

Евгений

0:37:25

0:36:40

143

666

Баранов

Павел

0:37:01

0:36:44

144

819

Шарипов

Ахмед

0:36:58

0:36:53

145

675

Кочнев

Семён

0:37:19

0:36:55

146

700

Усов

Сергей

0:37:55

0:37:23

147

875

Зыбин

Илья

0:39:28

0:38:44

148

717

Сухотин

Юрий

0:39:17

0:38:58

149

907

Жалюк

Роман

0:39:36

0:39:12

150

1542

Верхозин

Константин

0:39:34

0:39:18

151

736

Бокор

Алексей

0:41:00

0:40:35

152

750

Фомин

Сергей

0:41:46

0:41:11

153

764

Рзаев

Руслан

0:44:12

0:43:20

DQ

776

Пашин

Денис

 

 

DNF

777

Дугаров

Жаргал

 

 

DNS

670

Цветков

Андрей

 

 

DNS

710

Толстогузов

Михаил

 

 

DNS

791

Извеков

Вячеслав

 

 

DNS

809

Румянцев

Дмитрий

 

 

DNS

811

Извеков

Сергей

 

 

DNS

814

Миндеров

Денис

 

 

DNS

867

Абрамов

Иван

 

 

DNS

869

Петров

Иван

 

 

СЕВЕРНАЯ ХОДЬБА 10 км

ЖЕНЩИНЫ 10 км

 

 

 

Pos

Bib#

Фамилия

Имя

Gun Time

Chip Time

1

659

Рябова

Елена

1:09:05

1:08:43

2

655

Вязковa

Вера

1:10:30

1:10:24

3

653

Волкова

Наталья

1:11:42

1:10:47

4

656

Таран

Маргарита

1:13:23

1:12:33

5

658

Круговая

Виктория

1:26:05

1:25:10

6

651

Зырянова

Татьяна

1:26:15

1:25:19

 

МУЖЧИНЫ 10 км

 

 

 

Pos

Bib#

Фамилия

Имя

Gun Time

Chip Time

1

654

Вязков

Владимир

1:06:12

1:05:25

2

657

Мартыненко

Игорь

1:08:09

1:07:08

3

652

Скотин

Леонид

1:14:01

1:13:00


СЕВЕРНАЯ ХОДЬБА 5 км

ЖЕНЩИНЫ 5 км

 

 

 

Pos

Bib#

Фамилия

Имя

Gun Time

Chip Time

1

966

Красных

Марина

0:39:52

0:38:56

2

917

Рубцова

Евгения

0:39:58

0:39:04

3

954

Шустова

Инна

0:40:06

0:39:12

4

964

Романова

Надежда

0:40:44

0:39:48

5

967

Кондратенко

Кристина

0:42:20

0:41:24

6

962

Фахретдинова

Нэля

0:43:02

0:42:09

7

965

Жукова

Оксана

0:44:04

0:43:09

8

952

Семенова

Екатерина

0:46:03

0:45:04

9

961

Спило

Лидия

0:48:01

0:47:08

10

951

Солнцева

Елена

0:49:35

0:48:41

11

957

Шатохина

Наталья

0:49:31

0:49:09

12

968

Шелезенко

Татьяна

0:50:52

0:49:55

13

953

Андреева

Лариса

0:51:49

0:50:54

DQ

960

Кастильо

Маддалена

 

 

DQ

912

Шишко

Людмила

 

 

 

МУЖЧИНЫ 5 км 

 

 

 

Pos

Bib#

Фамилия

Имя

Gun Time

Chip Time

1

963

Оль

Николай

0:39:50

0:39:44

2

958

Нейман

Сергей

0:40:17

0:39:51

3

956

Шатохин

Владислав

0:44:49

0:44:23

4

914

Шкиров

Сергей

0:48:00

0:47:34

5

955

Домаренко

Виктор

0:51:49

0:50:51

6

959

Анисимов

Александр

1:01:56

1:01:05

7

969

Гордеев

Алексей

 

 

DQ

911

Голованов

Василий

 

 

КУБОК ВУЗов 2 этап

 

Место

Pos

Athlete

Возраст

Команда

Chip Time

1

2

Петериков Яков

21

ТГУ

0:17:21

4

Фоминых Антон

19

ТГУ

0:18:11

7

Филиппов Станислав

20

ТГУ

0:19:10

8

Останин Роман

18

ТГУ

0:19:22

13

Кочешева Анна

19

ТГУ

0:20:19

22

Крамарова Анастасия

18

ТГУ

0:22:12

25

Гуйо Лилия

20

ТГУ

0:22:40

29

Лихачева Вера

19

ТГУ

0:24:06

2

1

Картавцев Константин

34

ТУСУР

0:17:00

9

Полянский Кирилл

19

ТУСУР

0:19:43

10

Седюков Ярослав

21

ТУСУР

0:19:53

11

Майбах Дмитрий

24

ТУСУР

0:19:54

15

Пахомова Елизавета

26

ТУСУР

0:21:49

16

Сысолина Мария

23

ТУСУР

0:21:56

38

Агзямова Альбина

19

ТУСУР

0:32:30

39

Возлюбленная Анжелика

20

ТУСУР

0:33:51

3

3

Рана Маянк

22

СибГМУ

0:17:50

6

Тимофеев Евгений

45

СибГМУ

0:18:55

14

Попов Сергей

22

СибГМУ

0:20:30

19

Батурина Галина

26

СибГМУ

0:22:06

23

Мосягина Дарья

21

СибГМУ

0:22:29

26

Щербаков Егор

19

СибГМУ

0:23:48

27

Дудченко Элина

21

СибГМУ

0:23:51

28

Шпет Ксения

19

СибГМУ

0:24:03

4

5

Кузнецов Антон

21

ТГПУ

0:18:30

17

Евсеева Антонина

21

ТГПУ

0:21:56

20

Порохин Михаил

21

ТГПУ

0:22:04

21

Александров Василий

21

ТГПУ

0:22:06

30

Петров Данил

20

ТГПУ

0:23:51

31

Симакова Екатерина

22

ТГПУ

0:24:21

37

Мухарьямова Марьям

33

ТГПУ

0:32:30

40

Метелица Ульяна

18

ТГПУ

0:35:56

5

12

Сомов Владислав

20

ТГАСУ

0:20:03

18

Богачев Егор

19

ТГАСУ

0:21:40

24

Монгуш Аяс

18

ТГАСУ

0:22:44

32

Черников Александр

24

ТГАСУ

0:27:47

33

Марьина Екатерина

21

ТГАСУ

0:28:05

34

Еременко Татьяна

18

ТГАСУ

0:28:09

35

Адаменко Екатерина

18

ТГАСУ

0:28:17

36

Карпович Алина

20

ТГАСУ

0:29:32

 

Поделиться: