Участники
Номер Ном. | Участник | Возраст Лет | Откуда | Категория | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1500 | Майсак Фёдор Ф. | 8 | г Северск | дети | |
1501 | Лысых Полина П. | 10 | поселок Ключи | дети | |
1502 | Юсупов Султан С. | 9 | г Томск | дети | |
1503 | Файзулин Руслан Р. | 7 | г Томск | дети | |
1504 | Грицак Евдоким Е. | 8 | г Томск | дети | |
1505 | Вязков. Дмитрий Д. | 7 | г Томск | дети | |
1506 | Грицак Виктор В. | 6 | г Томск | дети | |
1507 | Вязков Никита Н. | 3 | г Томск | дети | |
1508 | Смирнов Максим М. | 8 | г Томск | дети | |
1509 | Кыскина Юлия Ю. | 10 | г Томск | дети | |
1510 | Давыденко Савелий С. | 8 | г Северск | дети | |
1511 | Шустова Лидия Л. | 7 | г Томск | дети | |
1512 | Шутин Никита Н. | 11 | г Томск | дети | |
1513 | Шутина Дарья Д. | 9 | г Томск | дети | |
1514 | Мущинкина Мария М. | 9 | г Томск | дети | |
1515 | Мущинкин Дмитрий Д. | 6 | г Томск | дети | |
1516 | Лено Дмитрий Д. | 10 | г Томск | дети | |
1517 | Лено Андрей А. | 7 | г Томск | дети | |
1518 | Солдатов Глеб Г. | 8 | г Томск | дети | |
1519 | Солдатов Кирилл К. | 6 | г Томск | дети | |
1520 | Невядомский Алексей А. | 11 | г Томск | дети | |
1521 | Терещенко Дарья Д. | 6 | г Томск | дети | |
1522 | Шлюрпа Софья С. | 9 | г Томск | дети | |
1523 | Карташов Мирон М. | 3 | г Томск | дети | |
1524 | Терехов Сергей С. | 9 | поселок Синий Утёс | дети | |
1525 | Терехов Александр А. | 7 | поселок Синий Утёс | дети | |
1526 | Филонов Дмитрий Д. | 8 | г Томск | дети | |
1527 | Докукина Ева Е. | 6 | мкр Радужный (поселок Зональная Станция) | дети | |
1528 | Абу Джабаль Раян Р. | 11 | г Томск | дети | |
1529 | Красных Богдан Б. | 5 | г Томск | дети | |
1530 | Фролов Фёдор Ф. | 11 | г Томск | дети | |
1531 | Юртайкин Сергей С. | 10 | село Малиновка | дети | |
1532 | Юртайкин Дмитрий Д. | 5 | село Малиновка | дети | |
1533 | Панов Артём А. | 7 | г Северск | дети | |
1534 | Ондар Аяс А. | 3 | г Томск | дети | |
1535 | Карасев Гаврил Г. | 9 | г Северск | дети | |
1536 | Аксиненко Макар М. | 11 | г Томск | дети | |
1537 | Ремарчук Иван И. | 11 | дети | ||
1538 | Стахеев Дмитрий Д. | 7 | г Томск | дети | |
1539 | Стахеева Ксения К. | 5 | г Томск | дети | |
1540 | Бордус Иван И. | 7 | г Томск | дети | |
1541 | Ракевич Константин К. | 7 | г Томск | дети | |
1542 | Кокшаров Максим М. | 8 | г Томск | дети | |
1543 | Халилов Мансур М. | 10 | г Томск | дети | |
1544 | Халилов Тимур Т. | 9 | г Томск | дети | |
1545 | Рудов Давид Д. | 7 | г Томск | дети | |
1546 | Филимонов Захар З. | 11 | г Томск | дети | |
1547 | Филимонова София С. | 7 | г Томск | дети | |
1548 | Стрижевская Полина П. | 12 | г Томск | дети | |
1549 | Шпенглер Валентина В. | 3 | г Томск | дети | |
1550 | Барановская Валерия В. | 10 | г Томск | дети | |
1551 | Барановская Виктория В. | 8 | г Томск | дети | |
1552 | Зубарев Владислав В. | 6 | г Томск | дети | |
1553 | Потапов Артём А. | 5 | г Северск | дети | |
1554 | Попова Елизавета Е. | 9 | г Томск | дети | |
1555 | Петрунин Семён С. | 9 | г Томск | дети | |
1556 | Козлов Владимир В. | 9 | г Томск | дети | |
1557 | Лисовкий Ярослав Я. | 5 | г Томск | дети | |
1558 | Лисовский Андрей А. | 3 | г Томск | дети | |
1559 | Сваровская Кира К. | 8 | поселок Зональная Станция | дети | |
1560 | Шатохин Дмитрий Д. | 10 | г Томск | дети | |
1561 | Шатохин Андрей А. | 9 | г Томск | дети | |
1562 | Петухова Олеся О. | 9 | мкр Северный (деревня Кисловка) | дети | |
1563 | Петухова Полина П. | 6 | мкр Северный (деревня Кисловка) | дети | |
1564 | Шавыкин Роман Р. | 7 | г Томск | дети | |
1565 | Тимохин Захар З. | 9 | г Томск | дети | |
1566 | Бурнышев Дмитрий Д. | 10 | г Томск | дети | |
1567 | Наклевкина Елизавета Е. | 9 | г Томск | дети | |
1568 | Петренко Максим М. | 1 | г Северск | дети | |
1569 | Муратбеков Руслан Р. | 8 | г Томск | дети | |
1570 | Левчуков Александр А. | 10 | г Томск | дети | |
1571 | Левчукова Дарья Д. | 7 | г Томск | дети | |
1572 | Иванов Егор Е. | 4 | г Северск | дети | |
1573 | Воднев Артемий А. | 8 | г Томск | дети | |
1574 | Воднев Тимофей Т. | 4 | г Томск | дети | |
1575 | Белявская Таисия Т. | 7 | г Томск | дети | |
1576 | Лебедев Захар З. | 8 | поселок Светлый | дети | |
1577 | Лебедева Варвара В. | 6 | поселок Светлый | дети | |
1578 | Матвеев Кирилл К. | 8 | г Северск | дети | |
1579 | Анкудинов Игорь И. | 7 | г Томск | дети | |
1580 | Ярушин Роман Р. | 11 | г Томск | дети | |
1581 | Ярушина Мария М. | 7 | г Томск | дети | |
1582 | Жданов Даниил Д. | 5 | г Томск | дети | |
1583 | Жданова Варя В. | 3 | г Томск | дети | |
1584 | Яковлев Павел П. | 10 | г Томск | дети | |
1585 | Недоступ Екатерина Е. | 6 | г Томск | дети | |
1586 | Охапкина Мария М. | 6 | дети | ||
1587 | Гаптрофеков Дмитрий Д. | 11 | г Северск | дети | |
1588 | Гаптрофекова Полина П. | 10 | г Северск | дети | |
1589 | Плешков Егор Е. | 10 | г Томск | дети | |
1590 | Плешков Глеб Г. | 6 | г Томск | дети | |
1591 | Митрофанов Мирослав М. | 9 | г Томск | дети | |
1592 | Кислухина Алиса А. | 6 | г Томск | дети | |
1593 | Кислухина Дарья Д. | 12 | г Томск | дети | |
1594 | Кулюкин Роман Р. | 9 | дети | ||
1595 | Трофимова Ольга О. | 11 | г Томск | дети | |
1596 | Трофимов Вадим В. | 8 | г Томск | дети | |
1597 | Юдина Анастасия А. | 10 | г Томск | дети | |
1598 | Семенихина Нина Н. | 6 | село Богашево | дети | |
1599 | Семенихин Василий В. | 4 | г Томск | дети | |
1600 | Бережной Демид Д. | 10 | г Томск | дети | |
1601 | Михайлов Денис Д. | 11 | г Томск | дети | |
1602 | Бакач Даниил Д. | 8 | г Томск | дети | |
1603 | Петров Сергей С. | 3 | г Томск | дети | |
1604 | Извекова Мария М. | 7 | г Томск | дети | |
1605 | Яблочкин Сергей С. | 11 | г Кемерово | дети | |
1606 | Ковалев Михаил М. | 7 | г Томск | дети | |
1607 | Климашевский Александр А. | 11 | г Томск | дети | |
1608 | Климашевский Илья И. | 6 | г Томск | дети | |
1609 | Кругликов Фёдор Ф. | 9 | дети | ||
1610 | Кругликова Полина П. | 6 | г Томск | дети | |
1611 | Овсов Даниил Д. | 12 | г Томск | дети | |
1612 | Овсова София С. | 7 | г Томск | дети | |
1613 | Гладков Давид Д. | 11 | г Томск | дети | |
1614 | Никалин Ярослав Я. | 10 | г Томск | дети | |
1615 | Жернов Арсений А. | 9 | г Томск | дети | |
1616 | Панько Алёна А. | 10 | г Томск | дети | |
1617 | Голев Ярослав Я. | 11 | г Томск | дети | |
1618 | Голев Михаил М. | 8 | г Томск | дети | |
1619 | Курноскина Ольга О. | 11 | г Томск | дети | |
1620 | Курноскина Екатерина Е. | 6 | г Томск | дети | |
1621 | Мартынов Иван И. | 8 | г Томск | дети | |
1622 | Новицкий Никита Н. | 9 | г Томск | дети | |
1623 | Новицкая Виктория В. | 6 | г Томск | дети | |
1624 | Соломаха Милана М. | 8 | г Северск | дети | |
1625 | Сорокин Кирилл К. | 9 | дети | ||
1626 | Сорокин Никита Н. | 6 | дети | ||
1627 | Голубева Карина К. | 10 | дети | ||
1628 | Рекундаль Александр А. | 8 | г Северск | дети | |
1629 | Деев Денис Д. | 7 | г Томск | дети | |
1630 | Цыдыпов Танир Т. | 8 | г Томск | дети | |
1631 | Латышев Григорий Г. | 8 | поселок Зональная Станция | дети | |
1632 | Бодунов Андрей А. | 11 | г Томск | дети | |
1633 | Бодунов Артём А. | 8 | г Томск | дети | |
1634 | Ваганян София С. | 9 | г Северск | дети | |
1635 | Ваганян Григорий Г. | 6 | г Северск | дети | |
1636 | Машнина Екатерина Е. | 6 | г Томск | дети | |
1637 | Королевич Илья И. | 10 | село Рыбалово | дети | |
1638 | Гаврилова Ксения К. | 9 | г Томск | дети | |
1639 | Гаврилова Екатерина Е. | 6 | г Томск | дети | |
1640 | Суханова Анна А. | 8 | г Томск | дети | |
1641 | Блинов Егор Е. | 10 | г Томск | дети | |
1642 | Панова Ярослава Я. | 6 | г Томск | дети | |
1643 | Сонькина Софья С. | 9 | г Томск | дети | |
1644 | Березовский Павел П. | 10 | г Томск | дети | |
1645 | Ромашов Алексей А. | 8 | деревня Кисловка | дети | |
1646 | Шестакова Алёна А. | 10 | г Томск | дети | |
1647 | Васильев Михаил М. | 5 | дети | ||
1648 | Мендельбаум Марк М. | 7 | г Томск | дети | |
1649 | Мендельбаум Андрей А. | 3 | г Томск | дети | |
1650 | Закревский Илья И. | 5 | г Анжеро-Судженск | дети | |
1651 | Вербицкий Дмитрий Д. | 9 | г Томск | дети | |
1652 | Долгов Михаил М. | 4 | г Томск | дети | |
1653 | Олин Иван И. | 9 | г Томск | дети | |
1654 | Аксёнов Артём А. | 9 | г Томск | дети | |
1655 | Милякова Анна А. | 9 | г Томск | дети | |
1656 | Семенова Александра А. | 10 | г Томск | дети | |
1657 | Семенов Арсений А. | 7 | г Томск | дети | |
1658 | Васильев Михаил Виктория Васильева В. | 6 | г Томск | дети | |
1659 | Кривов Александр А. | 4 | г Томск | дети | |
1660 | Осетрин Дмитрий Д. | 6 | г Томск | дети | |
1661 | Родригес Шеремет Альберт А. | 7 | г Томск | дети | |
1662 | Шабалин Ярослав Я. | 10 | г Томск | дети | |
1663 | Шабалин Макар М. | 7 | г Томск | дети | |
1664 | Назарова Екатерина Е. | 11 | г Томск | дети | |
1665 | Назарова Мария М. | 9 | г Томск | дети | |
1666 | Креминская Виктория В. | 8 | г Томск | дети | |
1667 | Сизинцева Ангелина А. | 7 | г Томск | дети | |
1668 | Воронова Екатерина Е. | 10 | г Томск | дети | |
1669 | Рыбаков Тимофей Т. | 9 | г Томск | дети | |
1670 | Осипов Григорий Г. | 4 | г Томск | дети | |
1671 | Михеева Дарья Д. | 6 | г Томск | дети | |
1672 | Арзамасцев Игорь И. | 6 | г Томск | дети | |
1673 | Изотов Данил Д. | 12 | г Томск | дети | |
1674 | Юсупов Эмирхан Э. | 7 | г Томск | дети | |
1675 | Кочан Кирилл К. | 4 | г Томск | дети | |
1676 | Седельников Глеб Г. | 9 | г Томск | дети | |
1677 | Гатлан Анастасия А. | 10 | г Томск | дети | |
1678 | Гатлан Егор Е. | 5 | г Томск | дети | |
1679 | Чичин Иван И. | 5 | село Дзержинское | дети | |
1680 | Шмальц Матвей М. | 9 | тер Апрель Поселок | дети | |
1681 | Шмальц Алексей А. | 7 | тер Апрель Поселок | дети | |
1682 | Паршуткина Дарья Д. | 9 | г Томск | дети | |
1683 | Трухина Василиса В. | 10 | г Томск | дети | |
1684 | Шипенков Юрий Ю. | 8 | г Томск | дети | |
1685 | Шипенкова Дарья Д. | 8 | г Томск | дети | |
1686 | Федотова Екатерина Е. | 10 | г Томск | дети | |
1687 | Ткаченко Семён С. | 9 | г Северск | дети | |
1688 | Познякова Алиса А. | 10 | г Томск | дети | |
1689 | Познякова Таисия Т. | 7 | г Томск | дети | |
1690 | Максимова Ксения К. | 5 | г Томск | дети | |
1691 | Машнин Александр А. | 3 | г Томск | дети | |
1692 | Сапронова Софья С. | 8 | г Томск | дети | |
1693 | Кобелев Марк М. | 10 | г Томск | дети | |
1694 | Оль Максим М. | 8 | г Томск | дети | |
1695 | Бондарюк Милослава М. | 10 | г Томск | дети | |
1696 | Петроченко Алексей А. | 8 | г Томск | дети | |
1697 | Петроченко Михаил М. | 4 | г Томск | дети | |
1698 | Егунова Полина П. | 3 | г Томск | дети | |
1699 | Латыпов Владислав В. | 10 | г Томск | дети | |
1700 | Мишталь Полина П. | 8 | г Томск | дети | |
1701 | Полиновская Валерия В. | 6 | г Томск | дети | |
1702 | Худякова Ксения К. | 7 | г Томск | дети | |
1703 | Голынская Валерия В. | 9 | г Томск | дети | |
1704 | Голынский Михаил М. | 7 | г Томск | дети | |
1705 | Саваленко Андрей А. | 7 | г Томск | дети | |
1706 | Зеленьчуков Константин К. | 7 | г Томск | дети | |
1707 | Сухомлин Виктор В. | 11 | г Томск | дети | |
1708 | Сухомлина Мария М. | 11 | г Томск | дети |
Поделиться: