Участники

Номер Ном. Участник Возраст Лет Откуда Категория
Бег 21.1 км
1 Рот Владимир В. 26 г Томск 16+
2 Хорошко Андрей А. 34 г Северск 16+
3 Зайченко Захар З. 42 мкр Северный (д Кисловка) 16+
4 Ильющенко Вячеслав В. 34 г Томск 16+
5 Багазий Артём А. 32 г Томск 16+
6 Бондарев Максим М. 25 г Томск 16+
7 Добролюбов Александр А. 58 поселок Кайдаловка 16+
8 Дубов Андрей А. 50 г Томск 16+
9 Корчмит Антон А. 43 г Томск 16+
10 Урядов Олег О. 47 г Томск 16+
11 Савин Алексей А. 35 г Томск 16+
12 Давыдов Олег О. 70 г Томск 16+
13 Голубев Евгений Е. 52 г Томск 16+
14 Панкратов Алексей А. 38 г Томск 16+
15 Аршавский Максим М. 22 г Санкт-Петербург 16+
16 Огарь Екатерина Е. 31 16+
17 Шабанова Елена Е. 44 с Мельниково 16+
18 Зубарев Максим М. 40 г Томск 16+
19 Рубцов Сергей С. 47 г Томск 16+
20 Болгар-Данченко Константин К. 29 16+
21 Украинцев Аркадий А. 43 г Томск 16+
22 Суходолин Анатолий А. 42 г Томск 16+
23 Налепов Михаил М. 33 г Томск 16+
24 Гаврилов Сергей С. 33 г Новосибирск 16+
25 Семин Александр А. 31 г Барнаул 16+
26 Каплунова Ирина И. 26 г Барнаул 16+
27 Юрков Станислав С. 33 г Томск 16+
28 Волкова Марина М. 48 г Томск 16+
29 Кулешков Дмитрий Д. 38 г Кемерово 16+
30 Перминов Виталий В. 47 г Северск 16+
31 Милехин Алексей А. 43 г Томск 16+
32 Селуянов Василий В. 38 г Томск 16+
33 Чувичкин Даниил Д. 24 г Томск 16+
34 Черников Евгений Е. 33 деревня Кисловка 16+
35 Карабанов Евгений Е. 28 г Томск 16+
36 Олейник Антон А. 34 г Северск 16+
37 Смакотин Павел П. 46 г Томск 16+
38 Астафьев Аркадий А. 51 поселок Зональная Станция 16+
39 Костарев Денис Д. 32 г Томск 16+
40 Семикина Елена Е. 41 г Томск 16+
41 Бабенко Алексей А. 36 г Томск 16+
42 Куликова Ольга О. 37 г Томск 16+
43 Мекшеев Денис Д. 35 село Подгорное 16+
44 Каширина Татьяна Т. 32 г Томск 16+
45 Дерябин Виталий В. 42 г Томск 16+
46 Новошинцев Алексей А. 40 г Томск 16+
47 Филимонов Ефим Е. 42 г Северск 16+
48 Веснин Павел П. 37 г Барнаул 16+
49 Шадрин Евгений Е. 40 г Северск 16+
50 Якунина Лидия Л. 40 г Северск 16+
51 Свиридова Марина М. 34 г Северск 16+
52 Борисов Егор Е. 22 г Томск 16+
53 Гутов Денис Д. 36 г Томск 16+
54 Пророков Иван И. 35 г Томск 16+
55 Мищенко Артем А. 36 г Томск 16+
56 Чужиков Игорь И. 31 г Томск 16+
57 Seren Alexey A. 20 г Томск 16+
58 Петрусёв Алексей А. 30 г Томск 16+
59 Некипелый Леонид Л. 36 поселок Синий Утёс 16+
60 Ягунов Пётр П. 42 г Томск 16+
61 Гордиевских Татьяна Т. 40 г Томск 16+
62 Kaybagorov Artem A. 33 г Томск 16+
63 Габышев Кирилл К. 20 г Томск 16+
64 Попов Антон А. 33 г Кемерово 16+
65 Шмальц Антон А. 38 г Томск 16+
66 Шипенков Роман Р. 37 г Томск 16+
67 Осипова Валентина В. 34 г Томск 16+
68 Осипов Константин К. 32 г Томск 16+
69 Холопенко Егор Е. 41 г Томск 16+
70 Лапшаков Антон А. 28 г Томск 16+
71 Кудрявцев Дмитрий Д. 30 село Первомайское 16+
72 Кочкурова Дарья Д. 25 г Томск 16+
73 Токмашева Елизавета Е. 28 г Новосибирск 16+
74 Цой Юлия Ю. 35 г Томск 16+
75 Перемитин Дмитрий Д. 25 г Томск 16+
76 Василиненко Василий В. 51 г Томск 16+
77 Чернов Андрей А. 44 г Томск 16+
78 Банников Иван И. 36 г Томск 16+
79 Чуприков Иван И. 46 г Юрга 16+
80 Егоршев Роман Р. 29 г Новосибирск 16+
81 Слободянюк Петр П. 26 г Томск 16+
82 Рыженко Олег О. 25 г Северск 16+
83 Пугачева Надежда Н. 26 г Томск 16+
84 Тишков Альберт А. 46 г Томск 16+
85 Гаак Николай Н. 35 г Томск 16+
86 Терещенко Денис Д. 31 г Томск 16+
87 Ермаков Семён С. 37 мкр Северный (д Кисловка) 16+
88 Лукова Анна А. 17 г Томск 16+
89 Savitskaya Anastasia A. 31 г Томск 16+
90 Я Антонина А. 39 г Томск 16+
91 Смокотин Антон А. 31 г Томск 16+
92 Ищечкин Антон А. 40 г Северск 16+
93 Ляхов Павел П. 33 г Томск 16+
94 Агаев Артем А. 20 г Томск 16+
95 Андросов Виталий В. 34 г Томск 16+
96 Плешков Владимир В. 37 г Томск 16+
97 Ахтамзянов Раис Р. 45 г Томск 16+
98 Мичурин Михаил М. 34 г Томск 16+
99 Баев Алексей А. 31 г Северск 16+
100 Яковлев Сергей С. 45 г Томск 16+
101 Блажчук Антон А. 40 г Томск 16+
102 Лушников Леонид Л. 31 г Томск 16+
103 Молчуев Евгений Е. 32 г Томск 16+
104 Иззи Ашука А. 24 г Томск 16+
105 Мельникова Оксана О. 40 г Северск 16+
106 Мельников Сергей С. 44 г Северск 16+
107 Гришкевич Катерина К. 30 г Томск 16+
Бег 21.1 км. Ж55+, М60+ (бесплатно)
371 Тарасова Наталья Н. 58 г Междуреченск Ж55+
372 Шкуркин Константин К. 63 г Томск М60+
373 Мартынюк Петр П. 67 г Томск М60+
374 Синицын Сергей С. 60 г Томск М60+
Бег 10 км
380 Белозеров Олег О. 45 г Томск 16+
381 Лукин Василий В. 39 г Юрга 16+
382 Оськина Анна А. 22 г Юрга 16+
383 Аникин Антон А. 18 г Томск 16+
384 Рудометов Владимир В. 18 г Томск 16+
385 Гительман Владислав В. 22 г Томск 16+
386 Goyal Piyush P. 21 г Томск 16+
387 Яворович Злата З. 34 г Томск 16+
388 Сунков Дмитрий Д. 45 г Томск 16+
389 Погадаев Данил Д. 16 г Томск 16+
390 Тимофеев Артём А. 18 г Томск 16+
391 Беззубов Максим М. 19 г Томск 16+
392 Гордиевских Александр А. 50 г Томск 16+
393 Захаров Андрей А. 47 г Томск 16+
394 Марухин Михаил М. 44 г Томск 16+
395 Фионин Дмитрий Д. 17 г Томск 16+
396 Шепелев Даниил Д. 17 г Томск 16+
397 Бреус Арина А. 16 г Томск 16+
398 Жигалов Константин К. 40 г Томск 16+
399 Истомина Юлия Ю. 34 г Томск 16+
400 Верходанов Сергей С. 17 г Томск 16+
401 Говер Евгения Е. 31 г Томск 16+
402 Панько Дмитрий Д. 40 г Томск 16+
403 Хитринская Ирина И. 44 г Томск 16+
404 Никулина Анастасия А. 21 г Томск 16+
405 Филатова Ольга О. 37 г Томск 16+
406 Филатов Николай Н. 38 г Томск 16+
407 Осипов Андрей А. 32 г Томск 16+
408 Черненко Мария М. 36 г Томск 16+
409 Томилова Евгения Е. 27 г Томск 16+
410 Вороненко Ольга О. 39 г Томск 16+
411 Марянина Наталья Н. 34 тер. ДНП Слобода Вольная 16+
412 Булатов Антон А. 34 село Парабель 16+
413 Лысых Юлия Ю. 41 поселок Ключи 16+
414 Лысых Евгений Е. 41 г Томск 16+
415 Пономарева Светлана С. 38 г Северск 16+
416 Красюк Дмитрий Д. 34 с Мельниково 16+
417 Кокшаров Евгений Е. 38 г Томск 16+
418 Аниканов Александр А. 36 г Томск 16+
419 Банных Татьяна Т. 36 г Томск 16+
420 Туманова Юлия Ю. 40 г Томск 16+
421 Гритчина Дарья Д. 24 г Томск 16+
422 Ремарчук Наталия Н. 43 г Томск 16+
423 Панкратова Ирина И. 60 г Томск 16+
424 Тухфатулин Яков Я. 29 г Томск 16+
425 Беклемышев Константин К. 39 г Асино 16+
426 Борисов Иван И. 35 16+
427 Гонтаренко Игорь И. 36 16+
428 Фадеев Павел П. 38 поселок Зональная Станция 16+
429 Шипилов Ярослав Я. 32 г Юрга 16+
430 Майтакова Татьяна Т. 45 г Кемерово 16+
431 Голева Алёна А. 22 г Юрга 16+
432 Привалов Рустам Р. 35 г Томск 16+
433 Вертинская Анна А. 36 г Томск 16+
434 Тютиков Вадим В. 52 г Северск 16+
435 Кучвара Дмитрий Д. 26 г Томск 16+
436 Винтизенко Игорь И. 62 г Томск 16+
437 Старожилов Иван И. 25 г Томск 16+
438 Смык Елена Е. 24 г Томск 16+
439 Тютиков Артём А. 46 г Северск 16+
440 Королько Олег О. 52 г Юрга 16+
441 Кулинченко Юрий Ю. 40 г Томск 16+
442 Ковалев Артем А. 31 г Томск 16+
443 Заходин Михаил М. 26 г Томск 16+
444 Уваров Сергей С. 51 г Томск 16+
445 Жмудь Александр А. 35 с Бакчар 16+
446 Харченко Владимир В. 55 с Бакчар 16+
447 Шакин Владислав В. 20 г Томск 16+
448 Болтовская Ангелина А. 24 г Томск 16+
449 Маркова Светлана С. 37 г Томск 16+
450 Попов Роман Р. 57 г Томск 16+
451 Ефремова Алёна А. 33 г Томск 16+
452 Соколова Марина М. 28 мкр Северный (деревня Кисловка) 16+
453 Екимов Фёдор Ф. 34 г Томск 16+
454 Суханова Татьяна Т. 42 г Томск 16+
455 Smolyaninov Viktor V. 43 г Томск 16+
456 Бабенко Михаил М. 38 г Томск 16+
457 Балакирев Егор Е. 29 г Киселевск 16+
458 Передня Мария М. 35 г Томск 16+
459 Кондратюк Наталья Н. 35 г Томск 16+
460 Гуревич Юлия Ю. 48 п Зональная Станция 16+
461 Колчанов Андрей А. 35 г Томск 16+
462 Порфиненко Сергей С. 42 г Томск 16+
463 Семенищева Надежда Н. 40 поселок Новогорелово 16+
464 Шляхтичев Андрей А. 27 г Томск 16+
465 Кузнецов Алексей А. 38 г Томск 16+
466 Лошкарев Евгений Е. 27 г Томск 16+
467 Маркидонова Анна А. 37 г Томск 16+
468 Селиверстов Алексей А. 40 г Томск 16+
469 Кравченко Анастасия А. 44 г Томск 16+
470 Новикова Марина М. 36 г Томск 16+
471 Выборнова Татьяна Т. 36 г Томск 16+
472 Чучунова Татьяна Т. 29 г Томск 16+
473 Анопов Алексей А. 57 г Томск 16+
474 Никитина Татьяна Т. 54 г Томск 16+
475 Афонасов Иван И. 29 г Томск 16+
476 Бибик Виталий В. 45 г Томск 16+
477 Мартынов Максим М. 45 г Томск 16+
478 Ладенков Дмитрий Д. 38 г Томск 16+
479 Бродюк Елена Е. 44 г Томск 16+
480 Заборских Вячеслав В. 38 г Томск 16+
481 Сташ Юлия Ю. 33 г Томск 16+
482 Чукова Ольга О. 37 г Томск 16+
483 Колесникова Ольга О. 28 г Колпашево 16+
484 Русаков Владимир В. 32 г Северск 16+
485 Петров Petrovir P. 38 г Томск 16+
486 Стрижевский Владимир В. 36 г Томск 16+
487 Голубых Артём А. 36 тер Просторный Поселок 16+
488 Носова Анастасия А. 21 г Томск 16+
489 Быков Василий В. 39 г Томск 16+
490 Кузнецова Мария М. 39 г Томск 16+
491 Быков Роман Р. 35 г Томск 16+
492 Илкос Андрей А. 37 г Томск 16+
493 Стороженко Максим М. 32 г Томск 16+
494 Гордейчик Александра А. 28 г Новосибирск 16+
495 Никонова Анна А. 47 г Томск 16+
496 Чигвинцев Сергей С. 53 г Томск 16+
497 Бочарова Надежда Н. 42 г Томск 16+
498 Гвоздев Никита Н. 33 г Юрга 16+
499 Леньков Александр А. 51 г Томск 16+
500 Гелеверя Наталья Н. 44 г Северск 16+
501 Габдулганиев Александр А. 27 г Юрга 16+
502 Величевская Анна А. 27 г Томск 16+
503 Желтоногов Артём А. 37 г Томск 16+
504 Михайлов Алексей А. 42 г Томск 16+
505 Новиков Дмитрий Д. 32 г Томск 16+
506 Кулюкин Алексей А. 38 г Томск 16+
507 Сорокин Дмитрий Д. 40 г Томск 16+
508 Елисеев Дмитрий Д. 34 мкр Наука 16+
509 Рахматулин Михаил М. 36 г Томск 16+
510 Максимов Сергей С. 37 поселок Зональная Станция 16+
511 Колчеданцева Елизавета Е. 22 г Северск 16+
512 Бикинеев Рамиль Р. 38 деревня Сарсаз 16+
513 Шишаев Глеб Г. 38 г Томск 16+
514 Степина Анастасия А. 24 г Северск 16+
515 Герасимова Елена Е. 30 г Северск 16+
516 Иванова Алёна А. 18 г Томск 16+
517 Пыхтеева Анастасия А. 34 г Томск 16+
518 Игнатьева Анна А. 41 г Томск 16+
519 Карвандина Ксения К. 39 г Юрга 16+
520 Пугачёва Лариса Л. 51 г Томск 16+
521 Матвеева Елена Е. 35 г Калининград 16+
522 Ничичейко Наталия Н. 40 г Томск 16+
523 Никитенко Владислав В. 49 г Томск 16+
524 Рихтер Вячеслав В. 53 г Томск 16+
525 Ревушкин Павел П. 34 г Томск 16+
526 Воронова Ксения К. 37 г Томск 16+
527 Конев Александр А. 37 поселок Синий Утёс 16+
528 Деменкова Светлана С. 51 г Кемерово 16+
529 Поливанов Дмитрий Д. 53 г Томск 16+
530 Медведев Владислав В. 27 г Томск 16+
531 Казадаева Дарья Д. 22 г Томск 16+
532 Ярославцев Григорий Г. 38 мкр Северный (деревня Кисловка) 16+
533 Пархоменко Александр А. 47 г Томск 16+
534 Олин Владимир В. 39 г Томск 16+
535 Семенихин Никита Н. 36 г Томск 16+
536 Вершинин Игорь И. 23 г Томск 16+
537 Глухов Даниил Д. 20 г Томск 16+
538 Болдырев Николай Н. 21 г Томск 16+
539 Минаев Никита Н. 20 г Томск 16+
540 Брызгалов Артём А. 19 г Томск 16+
541 Николаев Константин К. 35 г Томск 16+
542 Богданов Дмитрий Д. 22 г Томск 16+
543 Kucheryavyy Artem A. 21 г Томск 16+
544 Звягинцев Василий В. 39 г Томск 16+
545 Моисеева Виктория В. 44 г Томск 16+
546 Луханин Сергей С. 53 г Томск 16+
547 Деменков Андрей А. 53 г Кемерово 16+
548 Олонцев Максим М. 42 г Северск 16+
549 Смолянский Егор Е. 37 г Томск 16+
550 Смолянская Валерия В. 36 г Томск 16+
551 Арасланова Мария М. 35 г Томск 16+
552 Wijaya Herry H. 46 г Томск 16+
553 Бокор Наталья Н. 50 г Томск 16+
554 Куприянова Марина М. 34 г Северск 16+
555 Василиненко Анна А. 41 г Томск 16+
556 Степченко Иван И. 30 г Санкт-Петербург 16+
557 Рожнев Евгений Е. 33 г Томск 16+
558 Находкина Любовь Л. 38 г Северск 16+
559 Жигулин Никита Н. 18 г Томск 16+
560 Белоусова Анна А. 38 г Томск 16+
561 Егунов Олег О. 31 г Томск 16+
562 Малетин Артём А. 17 г Томск 16+
563 Широбокова Марина М. 49 г Томск 16+
564 Ивлева Влада В. 19 г Северск 16+
565 Дидус Вячеслав В. 17 село Первомайское 16+
566 Ляхова Елена Е. 34 г Томск 16+
567 Палкина Дарья Д. 18 г Томск 16+
568 Шаншашвили Наталья Н. 35 г Томск 16+
569 Пашин Алексей А. 34 мкр Северный (деревня Кисловка) 16+
570 Сачко Дмитрий Д. 39 г Томск 16+
571 Смирнов Иван И. 36 г Томск 16+
572 Олейник Егор Е. 29 г Северск 16+
573 Еловенков Александр А. 43 г Томск 16+
574 Николаев Виталий В. 38 г Северск 16+
575 Рагозин Артём А. 31 г Северск 16+
576 Андронов Никита Н. 25 г Томск 16+
577 Портнягин Виталий В. 25 г Томск 16+
578 Доценко Святослав С. 26 г Томск 16+
579 Бабинович Евгений Е. 31 г Томск 16+
580 Кияров Виктор В. 26 г Томск 16+
581 Нестеров Андрей А. 40 г Томск 16+
582 Украинцева Наталья Н. 37 г Томск 16+
583 Хижняк Вера В. 43 г Томск 16+
584 Комиссарова Евгения Е. 42 г Томск 16+
585 Кукарских Александр А. 37 г Томск 16+
586 Воронина Екатерина Е. 21 г Томск 16+
587 Другова Людмила Л. 52 поселок Зональная Станция 16+
588 Бобоева Юлия Ю. 37 мкр Академический 16+
589 Парфенов Сергей С. 37 г Томск 16+
590 Бакланов Михаил М. 33 г Томск 16+
Бег 10 км. Ж55+, М60+ (бесплатно)
621 Журавлев Валерий В. 63 г Томск М60+
622 Шапров Александр А. 60 село Октябрьское М60+
623 Нестеров Александр А. 62 село Кривошеино М60+
Ходьба 10 км
651 Зырянова Татьяна Т. 38 г Томск 16+
652 Скотин Леонид Л. 72 г Северск 16+
653 Волкова Наталья Н. 44 г Северск 16+
654 Вязков Владимир В. 59 село Первомайское 16+
655 Вязковa Вера В. 59 село Первомайское 16+
656 Таран Маргарита М. 52 г Томск 16+
657 Мартыненко Игорь И. 57 г Томск 16+
658 Круговая Виктория В. 23 г Томск 16+
659 Рябова Елена Е. 38 г Томск 16+
Бег 5 км
661 Власов Иван И. 27 г Томск 12+
662 Столяров Степан С. 13 г Томск 12+
663 Тырышкина Екатерина Е. 20 г Томск 12+
664 Тырышкина Дарья Д. 20 г Омск 12+
665 Ковердяев Дмитрий Д. 39 г Томск 12+
666 Баранов Павел П. 17 г Томск 12+
667 Сулейманова Севда С. 19 г Томск 12+
668 Ларионова Марина М. 44 г Томск 12+
669 Захаров Максим М. 24 г Томск 12+
670 Цветков Андрей А. 45 г Томск 12+
671 Шнитко Татьяна Т. 28 г Томск 12+
672 Полухин Алексей А. 35 г Томск 12+
673 Разумная Зоя З. 39 г Томск 12+
674 Заречнева Татьяна Т. 37 г Томск 12+
675 Кочнев Семён С. 29 г Томск 12+
676 Кушнарчук Станислав С. 37 г Томск 12+
677 Валишин Дмитрий Д. 31 г Томск 12+
678 Kushnarchuk Maria M. 37 г Томск 12+
679 Завьялова Дарья Д. 27 г Новосибирск 12+
680 Овчинников Алексей А. 34 г Новосибирск 12+
681 Мусейко Александра А. 28 12+
682 Krivoshein Alexander A. 31 г Томск 12+
683 Плиско Михаил М. 36 12+
684 Демьяненко Вероника В. 41 г Томск 12+
685 Мицкевич Юлия Ю. 31 г Томск 12+
686 Дык Елизавета Е. 25 г Томск 12+
687 Серпенев Даниил Д. 22 г Томск 12+
688 Демиденко Ирина И. 45 г Томск 12+
689 Дайбов Владислав В. 24 г Томск 12+
690 Рыбалов Денис Д. 25 г Томск 12+
691 Исаева Виктория В. 30 г Томск 12+
692 Арефин Артём А. 14 г Томск 12+
693 Хоменко Даниил Д. 21 г Томск 12+
694 Кудряшов Андрей А. 23 г Томск 12+
695 Шмидт Олег О. 35 г Томск 12+
696 Кривошапко Ольга О. 40 г Томск 12+
697 Алдашева Рахима Р. 24 г Томск 12+
698 Яричин Александр А. 36 г Томск 12+
699 Иванов Евгений Е. 43 г Томск 12+
700 Усов Сергей С. 31 г Томск 12+
701 Дергунова Екатерина Е. 31 г Томск 12+
702 Terekhov Ivan I. 38 поселок Синий Утёс 12+
703 Веласко Деннис Д. 20 г Томск 12+
704 Гаак Гюльназ Г. 33 мкр Северный (д Кисловка) 12+
705 Петренко Юлия Ю. 37 г Томск 12+
706 Мурзин Сергей С. 33 г Томск 12+
707 Мункуева Светлана С. 37 поселок Зональная Станция 12+
708 Дудка Юлия Ю. 39 12+
709 Лыман Артемий А. 39 г Северск 12+
710 Толстогузов Михаил М. 30 г Санкт-Петербург 12+
711 Гожева Александра А. 38 12+
712 Сулейманова Альфия А. 35 12+
713 Малых Анна А. 20 г Томск 12+
714 Тамилина Татьяна Т. 38 12+
715 Бабенко Анна А. 41 г Томск 12+
716 Тензин Роман Р. 27 г Томск 12+
717 Сухотин Юрий Ю. 46 12+
718 Рыжинский Максим М. 31 г Томск 12+
719 Рыжинская Ксения К. 30 деревня Кисловка 12+
720 Горбачев Сергей С. 42 г Новосибирск 12+
721 Лазарева Алена А. 34 г Новосибирск 12+
722 Старицын Александр А. 38 г Томск 12+
723 Малышенко Татьяна Т. 30 г Томск 12+
724 Колотовкин Виктор В. 35 г Томск 12+
725 Зыкова Ирина И. 39 г Томск 12+
726 Александров Дмитрий Д. 38 г Томск 12+
727 Бакирова Виктория В. 28 г Томск 12+
728 Пучко Татьяна Т. 28 г Томск 12+
729 Гудошников Николай Н. 27 г Северск 12+
730 Сухомлина Ксения К. 23 г Томск 12+
731 Сокольская Галина Г. 38 г Томск 12+
732 Закиев Руслан Р. 32 г Томск 12+
733 Владимирова Александра А. 22 мкр Северный (деревня Кисловка) 12+
734 Калаев Владислав В. 41 г Северск 12+
735 Тихонова Наталия Н. 48 г Томск 12+
736 Бокор Алексей А. 50 г Томск 12+
737 Серебрякова Любовь Л. 45 г Томск 12+
738 Коняева Галина Г. 25 г Томск 12+
739 Климашевская Наталья Н. 35 г Томск 12+
740 Банщиков Владислав В. 34 г Томск 12+
741 Петриков Юрий Ю. 37 г Томск 12+
742 Лапудин Максим М. 30 г Томск 12+
743 Мензорова Екатерина Е. 24 г Томск 12+
744 Струмилова Наталья Н. 45 г Томск 12+
745 Высотин Роман Р. 23 г Томск 12+
746 Горшков Александр А. 26 г Томск 12+
747 Карасев Станислав С. 46 г Северск 12+
748 Кошмелев Михаил М. 47 г Томск 12+
749 Плотников Андрей А. 27 г Томск 12+
750 Фомин Сергей С. 41 г Томск 12+
751 Шушаникова Юлия Ю. 34 г Томск 12+
752 Войцик Валентина В. 29 г Томск 12+
753 Хосомоев Зоригто З. 19 г Томск 12+
754 Астанина Марина М. 27 г Томск 12+
755 Рассохина Виктория В. 27 г Томск 12+
756 Лощенко Юлия Ю. 36 тер Росинка Поселок 12+
757 Москоленко Алёна А. 20 г Томск 12+
758 Коровина Юлия Ю. 34 тер Родник Поселок 12+
759 Дашкова Ксения К. 22 г Томск 12+
760 Кобежикова Азарика А. 19 г Томск 12+
761 Шестаков Сергей С. 50 г Томск 12+
762 Градусова Надежда Н. 38 г Томск 12+
763 Собянин Матвей М. 12 г Томск 12+
764 Рзаев Руслан Р. 30 г Северск 12+
765 Краснобаева Лариса Л. 38 мкр Наука 12+
766 Каширин Владислав В. 36 г Томск 12+
767 Махмудов Тимур Т. 14 поселок Светлый 12+
768 Серикова Ольга О. 37 г Томск 12+
769 Базайкин Артем А. 30 г Томск 12+
770 Гулькин Евгений Е. 28 г Томск 12+
771 Егор Бабенко Б. 16 г Томск 12+
772 Кибиш Марина М. 33 г Томск 12+
773 Муратова Камила К. 32 г Томск 12+
774 Зульбухаров Тимур Т. 26 г Томск 12+
775 Егоров Андрей А. 32 г Томск 12+
776 Пашин Денис Д. 31 г Томск 12+
777 Дугаров Жаргал Ж. 35 г Томск 12+
778 Тесля Елена Е. 27 г Томск 12+
779 Геворгян Мария М. 35 г Томск 12+
780 Листопад Светлана С. 35 поселок Светлый 12+
781 Пономарева Наталия Н. 44 г Томск 12+
782 Синюткина Марина М. 49 г Томск 12+
783 Котельникова Александра А. 26 г Томск 12+
784 Мицкевич Юлия Ю. 37 мкр Северный (деревня Кисловка) 12+
785 Кектышев Филипп Ф. 45 г Томск 12+
786 Краснобаев Павел П. 19 г Томск 12+
787 Бакач Вадим В. 36 г Томск 12+
788 Ашхаруа Евгения Е. 36 г Томск 12+
789 Гладцунова Олеся О. 39 г Томск 12+
790 Бакач Яна Я. 36 мкр 2-й Академический 12+
791 Извеков Вячеслав В. 52 г Томск 12+
792 Извекова Анна А. 42 г Томск 12+
793 Заруцкая Елена Е. 39 г Томск 12+
794 Лазуткин Алексей А. 36 г Северск 12+
795 Терехова Наталья Н. 39 поселок Синий Утёс 12+
796 Ульянова Оксана О. 39 г Томск 12+
797 Еланская Ольга О. 55 г Томск 12+
798 Степанова Екатерина Е. 34 г Томск 12+
799 Безменко Дарья Д. 24 г Томск 12+
800 Егоренков Павел П. 17 п Радиоцентр 12+
801 Ананьина Полина П. 26 г Томск 12+
802 Хилько Виталий В. 28 г Томск 12+
803 Подопригора Елена Е. 38 поселок Зональная Станция 12+
804 Жердев Иван И. 37 поселок Светлый 12+
805 Гусев Евгений Е. 52 г Томск 12+
806 Мащинская Елена Е. 40 г Томск 12+
807 Миндерова Оксана О. 46 г Томск 12+
808 Ягофарова Анастасия А. 20 г Томск 12+
809 Румянцев Дмитрий Д. 18 г Томск 12+
810 Лоскутников Степан С. 18 г Томск 12+
811 Извеков Сергей С. 50 г Томск 12+
812 Савина Юлия Ю. 23 г Томск 12+
813 Лапшакова Анастасия А. 18 г Томск 12+
814 Миндеров Денис Д. 47 г Томск 12+
815 Сорокина Татьяна Т. 21 г Томск 12+
816 Шмальц Ксения К. 38 г Томск 12+
817 Воронов Дмитрий Д. 46 г Томск 12+
818 Ларионов Александр А. 46 г Томск 12+
819 Шарипов Ахмед А. 17 г Томск 12+
820 Петров Алексей А. 35 г Томск 12+
821 Петрова Лидия Л. 34 г Томск 12+
822 Тепляков Борис Б. 24 г Томск 12+
823 Диденко Евгений Е. 55 г Томск 12+
824 Романов Константин К. 26 г Томск 12+
825 Колосова Дарья Д. 30 г Томск 12+
826 Янов Андрей А. 27 г Томск 12+
827 Пригода Михаил М. 23 г Томск 12+
828 Мансуров Александр А. 13 г Томск 12+
829 Иванова Ольга О. 21 г Томск 12+
830 Мищенко Татьяна Т. 32 г Томск 12+
831 Звидрина Ольга О. 19 г Томск 12+
832 Горбунова Наталья Н. 21 г Томск 12+
833 Шальнов Александр А. 18 деревня Воронино 12+
834 Шефер Елизавета Е. 24 г Томск 12+
835 Деревянко Диана Д. 25 г Томск 12+
836 Сартаков Алексей А. 35 г Томск 12+
837 Алиев Расим Р. 30 г Томск 12+
838 Головач Дарья Д. 21 г Томск 12+
839 Воронина Марина М. 54 12+
840 Белецкая Татьяна Т. 24 г Томск 12+
841 Саая Айдыс А. 19 г Томск 12+
842 Гужева Татьяна Т. 36 г Томск 12+
843 Novitskiy Timur T. 33 г Томск 12+
844 Мингалеева Светлана С. 50 г Юрга 12+
845 Подопригора Виталий В. 46 мкр Озерки (поселок Зональная Станция) 12+
846 Осборн Андрей А. 16 г Новосибирск 12+
847 Романенко Анастасия А. 25 г Томск 12+
848 Руссу Евгений Е. 19 г Томск 12+
849 Ускова Алина А. 13 село Первомайское 12+
850 Ворушенко Елизавета Е. 15 г Томск 12+
851 Кузьмина Любовь Л. 27 г Томск 12+
852 Лузин Андрей А. 19 г Томск 12+
853 Редозубов Сергей С. 19 г Северск 12+
854 Пономарев Александр А. 49 г Северск 12+
855 Ивенская Евгения Е. 28 г Северск 12+
856 Филимонова Анастасия А. 16 г Томск 12+
857 Филимонова Елена Е. 40 г Томск 12+
858 Филимонов Алексей А. 40 г Томск 12+
859 Покунова Олеся О. 30 г Томск 12+
860 Лобанова Юлия Ю. 19 г Томск 12+
861 Матвиенко Юрий Ю. 42 село Курлек 12+
862 Емельянова Елена Е. 20 г Томск 12+
863 Омельчук Павел П. 17 г Томск 12+
864 Кулагина Дарья Д. 32 г Томск 12+
865 Штоп Андрей А. 22 г Томск 12+
866 Жернов Сергей С. 36 г Томск 12+
867 Абрамов Иван И. 33 г Санкт-Петербург 12+
868 Столяров Андрей А. 36 г Томск 12+
869 Петров Иван И. 39 г Томск 12+
870 Симонова Злата З. 19 г Томск 12+
871 Абдрашитов Булат Б. 36 г Томск 12+
872 Завьялов Вячеслав В. 44 г Томск 12+
873 Мухометьяров Тимур Т. 33 г Томск 12+
874 Завьялова Ольга О. 12 г Томск 12+
875 Зыбин Илья И. 32 г Кемерово 12+
876 Пинчукова Дарья Д. 33 г Томск 12+
877 Кислухин Андрей А. 36 г Томск 12+
878 Гутарова Марина М. 37 12+
879 Белявский Евгений Е. 39 г Томск 12+
880 Николенко Евгений Е. 31 г Томск 12+
881 Шрейбер Денис Д. 34 г Томск 12+
882 Герман Артём А. 15 г Томск 12+
883 Сергеева Маргарита М. 39 г Томск 12+
884 Кононов Михаил М. 32 г Северск 12+
885 Быкова Анжелика А. 28 г Томск 12+
886 Рустамов Рустам Р. 41 г Томск 12+
887 Охапкин Евгений Е. 32 г Томск 12+
888 Романова Анастасия А. 38 г Томск 12+
889 Запорожец Ксения К. 21 поселок Синий Утёс 12+
890 Петроченко Антон А. 34 г Томск 12+
891 Maletin Sergey S. 41 г Томск 12+
892 Ажель Евгений Е. 39 г Северск 12+
893 Перминова Арина А. 43 г Томск 12+
894 Козлов Александр А. 34 г Томск 12+
895 Кнырь Ирина И. 50 г Томск 12+
896 Дудов Денис Д. 40 г Томск 12+
897 Яковлева Аделина Яковлева А. 14 г Северск 12+
898 Петроченко Иван И. 30 г Томск 12+
899 Войтов Владислав В. 15 г Томск 12+
900 Юрьев Максим М. 26 г Томск 12+
901 Скидоненко Анна А. 40 мкр Академический 12+
902 Строкатова Екатерина Е. 18 г Томск 12+
903 Никашин Никита Н. 37 г Томск 12+
904 Исабеков Расул Р. 15 г Томск 12+
905 Ламонов Александр А. 30 г Томск 12+
906 shvaleva Marina M. 26 г Томск 12+
907 Жалюк Роман Р. 40 г Томск 12+
908 Андреева Ольга О. 32 г Томск 12+
909 Андреев Василий В. 36 г Томск 12+
910 Борцов Роман Р. 34 г Томск 12+
911 Голованов Василий В. 69 12+
912 Шишко Людмила Л. 62 12+
913 Константинова Дарья Д. 36 г Томск 12+
914 Шкиров Сергей С. 67 12+
915 Уварова Екатерина Е. 34 г Томск 12+
916 Артюхова Анастасия А. 29 г Томск 12+
917 Рубцова Евгения Е. 39 тер Просторный Поселок 12+
Бег 5 км. Ж55+, М60+ (бесплатно)
921 Трофимов Алексей А. 60 г Томск М60+
922 Каширина Ирина И. 58 г Томск Ж55+
923 Иваненко Надежда Н. 61 г Томск Ж55+
924 Вашаева Лика Л. 55 г Томск Ж55+
925 Пуга Альбина А. 55 г Томск Ж55+
926 Красулин Анатолий А. 69 г Томск М60+
927 Вышлов Евгений Е. 61 г Томск М60+
928 Лебедев Анатолий А. 67 г Северск М60+
929 Максименков Владимир В. 64 г Северск М60+
Ходьба 5 км
951 Солнцева Елена Е. 33 г Томск 12+
952 Семенова Екатерина Е. 44 г Томск 12+
953 Андреева Лариса Л. 62 г Томск 12+
954 Шустова Инна И. 41 г Томск 12+
955 Домаренко Виктор В. 75 г Томск 12+
956 Шатохин Владислав В. 48 г Томск 12+
957 Шатохина Наталья Н. 38 г Томск 12+
958 Нейман Сергей С. 39 г Томск 12+
959 Анисимов Александр А. 65 г Юрга 12+
960 Кастильо Маддалена М. 25 г Томск 12+
961 Спило Лидия Л. 82 г Томск 12+
962 Фахретдинова Нэля Н. 59 г Томск 12+
963 Оль Николай Н. 65 поселок Улу-Юл 12+
964 Романова Надежда Н. 42 г Томск 12+
965 Жукова Оксана О. 39 г Томск 12+
966 Красных Марина М. 32 г Томск 12+
967 Кондратенко Кристина К. 30 поселок Зональная Станция 12+
968 Шелезенко Татьяна Т. 31 г Томск 12+
969 Гордеев Алексей А. 76 г Томск 12+
Кубок ВУЗов
1501 Седюков Ярослав Я. 21 г Томск ВУЗы
1502 Майбах Дмитрий Д. 24 ВУЗы
1503 Сысолина Мария М. 23 ВУЗы
1504 Пахомова Елизавета Е. 26 г Томск ВУЗы
1505 Возлюбленная Анжелика А. 20 г Томск ВУЗы
1506 Агзямова Альбина А. 19 г Томск ВУЗы
1507 Полянский Кирилл К. 19 г Томск ВУЗы
1508 Картавцев Константин К. 34 г Томск ВУЗы
1509 Богачев Егор Е. 19 г Томск ВУЗы
1510 Черников Александр А. 24 г Томск ВУЗы
1511 Сомов Владислав В. 20 г Томск ВУЗы
1512 Монгуш Аяс А. 18 г Томск ВУЗы
1513 Марьина Екатерина Е. 21 ВУЗы
1514 Карпович Алина А. 20 г Томск ВУЗы
1515 Еременко Татьяна Т. 18 г Томск ВУЗы
1516 Адаменко Екатерина Е. 18 ВУЗы
1517 Кочешева Анна А. 19 ВУЗы
1518 Крамарова Анастасия А. 18 г Томск ВУЗы
1519 Лихачева Вера В. 19 ВУЗы
1520 Петериков Яков Я. 21 г Томск ВУЗы
1521 Епишев Владимир В. 19 г Томск ВУЗы
1522 Селезнев Дмитрий Д. 19 г Томск ВУЗы
1523 Филиппов Станислав С. 20 ВУЗы
1524 Гуйо Лилия Л. 20 г Томск ВУЗы
1525 Александров Василий В. 21 ВУЗы
1526 Евсеева Антонина А. 21 ВУЗы
1527 Кузнецов Антон А. 21 г Северск ВУЗы
1528 Метелица Ульяна У. 18 г Томск ВУЗы
1529 Мухарьямова Марьям М. 33 г Томск ВУЗы
1530 Петров Данил Д. 20 г Томск ВУЗы
1531 Порохин Михаил М. 21 г Томск ВУЗы
1532 Симакова Екатерина Е. 22 г Томск ВУЗы
1533 Рана Маянк М. 22 г Томск ВУЗы
1534 Щербаков Егор Е. 19 г Томск ВУЗы
1535 Попов Сергей С. 22 г Томск ВУЗы
1536 Тимофеев Евгений Е. 45 г Томск ВУЗы
1537 Мосягина Дарья Д. 21 г Томск ВУЗы
1538 Шпет Ксения К. 19 п Элитное ВУЗы
1539 Дудченко Элина Э. 21 г Томск ВУЗы
1540 Батурина Галина Г. 26 г Томск ВУЗы
Бег 1 км
1001 Панько Анастасия А. 11 г Томск 12
1002 Панько Алёна А. 9 г Томск 12
1003 Голубева Карина К. 9 12
1004 Вязков. Дмитрий Д. 6 г Томск 12
1005 Алтыбаев Артур А. 8 поселок Зональная Станция 12
1006 Осипов Георгий Г. 10 г Томск 12
1007 Зайченко Матвей М. 11 12
1008 Ильющенко Алиса А. 7 г Томск 12
1009 Рыгина Варвара В. 7 г Томск 12
1010 Козлов Владимир В. 8 г Томск 12
1011 Харьков Тихомир Т. 12 г Томск 12
1012 Черенков Тимур Т. 9 г Северск 12
1013 Черенков Роман Р. 6 г Северск 12
1014 Семенов Арсений А. 6 г Томск 12
1015 Семенова Александра А. 9 г Томск 12
1016 Бережной Демид Д. 9 г Томск 12
1017 Филатовa Елизавета Е. 10 12
1018 Филатова Анна А. 6 12
1019 Козлов Лев Л. 11 г Томск 12
1020 Стариков Сергей С. 7 г Томск 12
1021 Стариков Михаил М. 3 г Томск 12
1022 Петлин Максим М. 7 г Северск 12
1023 Терехов Сергей С. 8 поселок Синий Утёс 12
1024 Терехов Александр А. 6 поселок Синий Утёс 12
1025 Кульбижеков Дамир Д. 7 г Томск 12
1026 Руин Владислав В. 9 село Первомайское 12
1027 Гаак Милана М. 10 12
1028 Гаак Аделина А. 8 г Томск 12
1029 Гаак Оскар О. 5 мкр Северный (деревня Кисловка) 12
1030 Мальцев Семён С. 10 12
1031 Базылев Родион Р. 8 г Томск 12
1032 Семенихина Нина Н. 5 село Богашево 12
1033 Семенихин Василий В. 3 г Томск 12
1034 Валов Фёдор Ф. 9 12
1035 Ишуков Илья И. 9 г Томск 12
1036 Сваровская Яна Я. 10 деревня Нащёково 12
1037 Дурницын Артём А. 8 г Томск 12
1038 Карабатов Ярослав Я. 11 село Первомайское 12
1039 Карабатов Владимир В. 6 село Первомайское 12
1040 Панфилова Регина Р. 8 г Северск 12
1041 Красюк Артём А. 7 село Мельниково 12
1042 Красюк Мирон М. 4 село Мельниково 12
1043 Кокшаров Максим М. 7 г Томск 12
1044 Банных Евгения Е. 9 12
1045 Ремарчук Иван И. 10 12
1046 Невядомский Алексей А. 10 г Томск 12
1047 Чекулаев Ярослав Я. 9 г Северск 12
1048 Великосельский Артём А. 8 поселок Зональная Станция 12
1049 Великосельская Анастасия А. 5 поселок Зональная Станция 12
1050 Коковин Артемий А. 9 г Томск 12
1051 Коковин Григорий Г. 6 г Томск 12
1052 Налепов Егор Е. 3 г Томск 12
1053 Рекундаль Александр А. 7 г Северск 12
1054 Непша Владимир В. 11 г Томск 12
1055 Грицак Евдоким Е. 7 г Томск 12
1056 Грицак Виктор В. 5 г Томск 12
1057 Сокольский Сергей С. 7 г Томск 12
1058 Латфуллина Арина А. 6 г Томск 12
1059 Кондратьева Алиса А. 7 г Томск 12
1060 Кондратьева Кира К. 4 г Томск 12
1061 Зубарев Владислав В. 5 г Томск 12
1062 Воронцова Анастасия А. 8 г Томск 12
1063 Воронцова Варвара В. 8 г Томск 12
1064 Кулешкова Мария М. 10 12
1065 Новицкий Никита Н. 8 г Томск 12
1066 Новицкая Виктория В. 5 г Томск 12
1067 Путилова Милана М. 8 г Томск 12
1068 Путилова Дана Д. 6 г Томск 12
1069 Земцов Алексей А. 8 г Томск 12
1070 Носонов Виктор В. 11 село Первомайское 12
1071 Панкратова Ульяна У. 9 12
1072 Панкратова Екатерина Е. 7 12
1073 Суханов Михаил М. 11 г Томск 12
1074 Суханова Анна А. 7 г Томск 12
1075 Климашевский Александр А. 10 г Томск 12
1076 Климашевский Илья И. 5 г Томск 12
1077 Афонина Алёна А. 7 поселок Зональная Станция 12
1078 Карасев Гаврил Г. 8 г Северск 12
1079 Тимин Дмитрий Д. 10 г Томск 12
1080 Лено Дмитрий Д. 9 г Томск 12
1081 Лено Андрей А. 6 г Томск 12
1082 Серебряков Михаил М. 6 г Томск 12
1083 Тамилина Варвара В. 10 г Томск 12
1084 Фадеев Максим М. 11 поселок Зональная Станция 12
1085 Козева Дарья Д. 8 г Северск 12
1086 Стахеев Дмитрий Д. 6 г Томск 12
1087 Стахеева Ксения К. 4 г Томск 12
1088 Халилов Мансур М. 9 г Томск 12
1089 Халилов Тимур Т. 8 г Томск 12
1090 Колмогоров Артем А. 6 г Томск 12
1091 Гаврилов Мирон М. 9 г Томск 12
1092 Сорокина Арина А. 8 г Северск 12
1093 Сорокин Андрей А. 3 г Северск 12
1094 Выборнов Евгений Е. 5 г Томск 12
1095 Курбатова Вера В. 10 село Первомайское 12
1096 Николаева Маргарита М. 9 12
1097 Николаев Виктор В. 5 12
1098 Некипелый Серафим С. 5 г Томск 12
1099 Некипелая Полина П. 3 поселок Синий Утёс 12
1100 Аксиненко Макар М. 10 г Томск 12
1101 Волков Роман Р. 10 г Томск 12
1102 Волкова Егор Е. 5 мкр Наука 12
1103 Шатохин Дмитрий Д. 9 г Томск 12
1104 Шатохин Андрей А. 7 г Томск 12
1105 Чуков Тихон Т. 7 г Томск 12
1106 Познякова Алиса А. 9 г Томск 12
1107 Познякова Таисия Т. 6 г Томск 12
1108 Муратова Иллария И. 8 г Томск 12
1109 Муратова Лилиана Л. 4 г Томск 12
1110 Стрижевская Полина П. 10 г Томск 12
1111 Шпенглер Валентина В. 2 г Томск 12
1112 Цымбалов Лев Л. 9 г Томск 12
1113 Погодаев Мирон М. 8 г Томск 12
1114 Мекшеев Максим М. 6 г Томск 12
1115 Мамонов Марк М. 5 12
1116 Петроченко Александр А. 8 г Томск 12
1117 Каширин Артём А. 5 г Томск 12
1118 Негреба Егор Е. 6 г Томск 12
1119 Ануфриёнок Степан С. 7 г Северск 12
1120 Шеремета Валерия В. 8 г Томск 12
1121 Шеремета Виктория В. 8 г Томск 12
1122 Мицкевич Софья С. 8 мкр Северный (деревня Кисловка) 12
1123 Шутин Никита Н. 10 г Томск 12
1124 Шутина Дарья Д. 8 г Томск 12
1125 Жихарев Илья И. 11 село Кожевниково 12
1126 Кулешкова Софья С. 12 тер автодорога Кемерово-Промышленная 12
1127 Пангина Анастасия А. 8 село Первомайское 12
1128 Захаров Макар М. 10 село Кожевниково 12
1129 Кектышева Анастасия А. 9 г Томск 12
1130 Терещенко Дарья Д. 5 г Томск 12
1131 Бакач Тимур Т. 11 г Томск 12
1132 Бакач Даниил Д. 6 г Томск 12
1133 Извекова Мария М. 6 г Томск 12
1134 Филонов Константин К. 11 г Томск 12
1135 Филонов Дмитрий Д. 7 г Томск 12
1136 Сваровская Кира К. 7 поселок Зональная Станция 12
1137 Карташов Мирон М. 2 г Томск 12
1138 Ворошилова Мария М. 8 г Томск 12
1139 Ворошилов Андрей А. 5 г Томск 12
1140 Голынская Валерия В. 8 г Томск 12
1141 Голынский Михаил М. 6 г Томск 12
1142 Юртайкин Сергей С. 9 село Малиновка 12
1143 Юртайкин Дмитрий Д. 4 село Малиновка 12
1144 Бычкова Мария М. 7 г Томск 12
1145 Ларионов Артём А. 9 г Томск 12
1146 Воронова Екатерина Е. 9 г Томск 12
1147 Мащинский Ярослав Я. 11 г Томск 12
1148 Кучвара Марина М. 11 г Томск 12
1149 Шмальц Алексей А. 6 тер Апрель Поселок 12
1150 Шмальц Матвей М. 8 тер Апрель Поселок 12
1151 Абу Джабаль Раян Р. 10 г Томск 12
1152 Лекиашвили Лев Л. 6 г Томск 12
1153 Лекиашвили Владимир В. 6 г Томск 12
1154 Петров Сергей С. 2 г Томск 12
1155 Шлюрпа Софья С. 7 г Томск 12
1156 Племяник Арсений А. 11 г Томск 12
1157 Племяник Дарья Д. 7 г Томск 12
1158 Данилова Полина П. 8 г Кемерово 12
1159 Шмальц Владимир В. 12 тер Апрель Поселок 12
1160 Халиляева Алиса А. 9 г Томск 12
1161 Халиляева Диана Д. 7 г Томск 12
1162 Халиляева Ясмина Я. 4 г Томск 12
1163 Жердева Елизавета Е. 11 поселок Светлый 12
1164 Юрец Максим М. 7 г Томск 12
1165 Потапов Артём А. 4 г Северск 12
1166 Сайбель Виктория В. 8 г Томск 12
1167 Дорошенко Николай Н. 8 г Томск 12
1168 Дорошенко Кирилл К. 5 г Томск 12
1169 Мекшеев Антон А. 3 г Томск 12
1170 Филимонов Фёдор Ф. 11 г Томск 12
1171 Филимонов Захар З. 10 г Томск 12
1172 Панова Дарья Д. 9 г Северск 12
1173 Панов Владислав В. 9 г Томск 12
1174 Красных Богдан Б. 4 г Томск 12
1175 Смирнов Максим М. 7 г Томск 12
1176 Фаизов Амин А. 8 г Томск 12
1177 Гаврилова Ксения К. 8 г Томск 12
1178 Гаврилова Екатерина Е. 5 г Томск 12
1179 Никитенко Лев Л. 6 г Томск 12
1180 Наклевкина Елизавета Е. 8 г Томск 12
1181 Жернов Арсений А. 8 г Томск 12
1182 Савушкин Сергей С. 7 г Томск 12
1183 Петров Михаил М. 11 г Томск 12
1184 Столяров Богдан Б. 10 г Томск 12
1185 Гутов Григорий Г. 9 г Томск 12
1186 Гутов Константин К. 4 г Томск 12
1187 Тишин Александр А. 9 12
1188 Кабанов Максим М. 8 г Томск 12
1189 Петроченко Алексей А. 7 г Томск 12
1190 Рустамова Сабина С. 8 г Томск 12
1191 Данилова Ксения К. 7 г Томск 12
1192 Бембель Петр П. 10 г Томск 12
1193 Холопенко Михаил М. 11 12
1194 Гончарова Ярослава Я. 11 12
1195 Матвеев Матвей М. 7 12
1196 Егунова Полина П. 2 г Томск 12
1197 Сайнаков Тимофей Т. 5 тер. ТСН Зоркальцевские усадьбы 12
1198 Парков Кирилл К. 5 г Томск 12
1199 Краюшкин Леонид Л. 7 г Томск 12
1200 Краюшкин Даниил Д. 6 12
Поделиться: