Список участников
Номер Ном. | Участник | Возраст Лет | Откуда | Категория | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Бег 42,2 км марафон | |||||
900 | Туренко Елена Е. | 54 | г Томск | Ж 46-55 | |
901 | Санин Владислав В. | 42 | Кемерово | М 36-45 | |
902 | Жернаков Владимир В. | 57 | рп Русская Поляна | М 56-59 | |
903 | Белозерцев Юрий Ю. | 58 | г Прокопьевск | М 56-59 | |
904 | Мельникова Оксана О. | 39 | г Северск | Ж 36-45 | |
905 | Колодий Максим М. | 34 | Кемерово | М 18-35 | |
906 | Иванов Дмитрий Д. | 41 | Томск | М 36-45 | |
907 | Загородников Александр А. | 50 | Ужур | М 46-55 | |
908 | Шаломенцева Ксюня К. | 34 | Кемерово | Ж 18-35 | |
909 | Стецко Юрий Ю. | 57 | Ленинск-Кузнецкий | М 56-59 | |
910 | Верховод Сергей С. | 56 | г Кемерово | М 56-59 | |
911 | Шапошников Альберт А. | 55 | Томск | М 46-55 | |
912 | Ковалевская Мария М. | 40 | Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
913 | Леонтьев Василий В. | 65 | Томск | М 60-65 | |
914 | Конышков Сергей С. | 39 | Парабель | М 36-45 | |
915 | Рубцов Сергей С. | 45 | Томск | М 36-45 | |
916 | Деменчук Владислав В. | 27 | Кемерово | М 18-35 | |
917 | Щетинин Артем А. | 35 | г Новосибирск | М 18-35 | |
919 | Андросов Виталий В. | 33 | г Томск | М 18-35 | |
920 | Глухих Кирилл К. | 30 | Новокузнецк | М 18-35 | |
921 | Вдовин Алексей А. | 39 | г Белово | М 36-45 | |
922 | Лебедев Станислав С. | 28 | Кемерово | М 18-35 | |
924 | Петров Сергей С. | 33 | г Новосибирск | М 18-35 | |
925 | Питерцев Михаил М. | 37 | Санкт-Петербург | М 36-45 | |
926 | Александров Александр А. | 18 | Томск | М 18-35 | |
927 | Антонов Александр А. | 36 | г Новосибирск | М 36-45 | |
928 | Ягунов Пётр П. | 41 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
929 | Турбаба Валерий В. | 35 | г Кемерово | М 18-35 | |
930 | Станкевич Владислав В. | 35 | г Томск | М 18-35 | |
931 | Удодиков Александр А. | 45 | г Кемерово | М 36-45 | |
932 | Спицын Владимир В. | 48 | г Омск | М 46-55 | |
933 | Бердников Александр А. | 31 | г Томск | М 18-35 | |
934 | Кулёв Игорь И. | 57 | г Кемерово | М 56-59 | |
935 | Буймова Мария М. | 36 | г Кемерово | Ж 36-45 | |
936 | Табатчиков Николай Н. | 36 | г Новосибирск | М 36-45 | |
937 | Шошкин Антон А. | 39 | М 36-45 | ||
938 | Городецкий Никита Н. | 44 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
939 | Кондратюк Марина М. | 45 | г Новосибирск | Ж 36-45 | |
940 | Паркаев Олег О. | 41 | г Кемерово | М 36-45 | |
941 | Мозгова Марина М. | 45 | г Северск | Ж 36-45 | |
942 | Ермолаев Александр А. | 43 | г Кемерово | М 36-45 | |
943 | Ермолаев Денис Д. | 38 | г Новосибирск | М 36-45 | |
944 | Сёмин Семён С. | 35 | деревня Аркашево | М 18-35 | |
945 | Утенков Никита Н. | 29 | г Томск | М 18-35 | |
946 | Тудигешев Никита Н. | 60 | г Кемерово | М 60-65 | |
947 | Якубовский Юрий Ю. | 25 | г Москва | М 18-35 | |
948 | Кудымов Валентин В. | 66 | г Железногорск | М 66+ | |
949 | Кропотов Василий В. | 45 | г Новосибирск | М 36-45 | |
950 | Саяхов Артур А. | 35 | г Новосибирск | М 18-35 | |
951 | Дрындин Сергей С. | 59 | г Новосибирск | М 56-59 | |
952 | Шваюк Андрей А. | 50 | г Кемерово | М 46-55 | |
953 | Лукьянов Андрей А. | 34 | г Томск | М 18-35 | |
954 | Казаков Виталий В. | 42 | г Барнаул | М 36-45 | |
955 | Коркачев Вадим В. | 50 | деревня Сухово | М 46-55 | |
956 | Капитанов Сергей С. | 30 | г Томск | М 18-35 | |
957 | Александрович Александр А. | 44 | г Кемерово | М 36-45 | |
Кубок ВУЗов 3 этап | |||||
1000 | Епишев Владимир В. | 18 | г Томск | Все | |
1001 | Сысоев Глеб Г. | 20 | Все | ||
1002 | Милузова Полина П. | 19 | г Томск | Все | |
1003 | Борисова Юлия Ю. | 30 | Все | ||
1004 | Воронина Ирина И. | 19 | г Томск | Все | |
1005 | Гуйо Лилия Л. | 19 | г Томск | Все | |
1006 | Бондаренко Анна А. | 19 | г Томск | Все | |
1007 | Дорохов Никита Н. | 19 | г Томск | Все | |
1008 | Фоминых Антон А. | 18 | г Томск | Все | |
1009 | Мещеряков Виталий В. | 22 | г Новосибирск | Все | |
1010 | Богданов Дмитрий Д. | 21 | г Томск | Все | |
1011 | Хоменко Даниил Д. | 20 | г Томск | Все | |
1012 | Волкова Александра А. | 28 | г Томск | Все | |
1013 | Спиридонова Ирина И. | 21 | г Томск | Все | |
1014 | Кравцова Ксения К. | 18 | Все | ||
1015 | Фомина Марина М. | 19 | г Томск | Все | |
1016 | Конева Элеонора Э. | 18 | Все | ||
1017 | Покудин Сергей С. | 21 | г Томск | Все | |
1018 | Глухов Даниил Д. | 19 | г Томск | Все | |
1019 | Перминов Иван И. | 21 | г Томск | Все | |
1020 | Монгуш Арслан А. | 24 | г Томск | Все | |
1021 | Буслаев Иван И. | 24 | Все | ||
1022 | Марьина Екатерина Е. | 20 | Все | ||
1024 | Мантышева Айсура А. | 18 | г Томск | Все | |
1025 | Карпович Алина А. | 19 | г Томск | Все | |
1027 | Моргунов Александр А. | 20 | Все | ||
1028 | Сомов Владислав В. | 19 | г Томск | Все | |
1029 | Барбарян Левон Л. | 20 | г Томск | Все | |
1030 | Тимофеев Евгений Е. | 44 | г Томск | Все | |
1031 | Рана Маянк М. | 21 | г Томск | Все | |
1032 | Мосягина Дарья Д. | 20 | Все | ||
1033 | Тегюрюкова Александра А. | 26 | г Томск | Все | |
1034 | Шпет Ксения К. | 18 | п Элитное | Все | |
1035 | Пушнова Виктория В. | 23 | г Томск | Все | |
1036 | Джуракулова Гульнара Г. | 19 | г Томск | Все | |
1037 | Селезнев Дмитрий Д. | 18 | г Томск | Все | |
1038 | Калупаев Василий В. | 18 | Все | ||
1039 | Граб Александр А. | 20 | г Томск | Все | |
1040 | Седюков Ярослав Я. | 20 | г Томск | Все | |
1041 | Филин Максим М. | 23 | г Томск | Все | |
1042 | Сысолина Мария М. | 22 | г Томск | Все | |
1043 | Макаренко Елизавета Е. | 18 | Все | ||
1044 | Возлюбленная Анжелика А. | 19 | г Томск | Все | |
1045 | Агзямова Альбина А. | 18 | г Томск | Все | |
1046 | Гомоненко Софья С. | 18 | г Томск | Все | |
1047 | Чуков Кирилл К. | 19 | г Томск | Все | |
1048 | Смирнов Виталий В. | 24 | г Томск | Все | |
1049 | Уртамов Дмитрий Д. | 21 | Все | ||
1050 | Байдашев Данила Д. | 23 | г Томск | Все | |
1051 | Компаниец Кирилл К. | 20 | г Томск | Все | |
1052 | Абрамова Александра А. | 18 | г Томск | Все | |
1053 | Евсеева Антонина А. | 20 | Все | ||
1054 | Громова Екатерина Е. | 20 | г Томск | Все | |
1055 | Колчеданцева Елизавета Е. | 21 | Все | ||
1056 | Черникова Екатерина Е. | 18 | Все | ||
1057 | Волков Андрей А. | 19 | г Томск | Все | |
1058 | Башкеев Никита Н. | 22 | г Томск | Все | |
1059 | Романченко Данила Д. | 19 | Все | ||
Бег 21,1 км полумарафон | |||||
650 | Волкова Марина М. | 47 | г Томск | Ж 46-55 | |
651 | Колотовкин Виктор В. | 33 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
652 | Новошинцев Алексей А. | 39 | Томск | М 36-45 | |
653 | Лопаткина Мария М. | 30 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
654 | Алымов Игорь И. | 41 | Томск | М 36-45 | |
655 | Мохов Егор Е. | 39 | Кемерово | М 36-45 | |
656 | Бумаженко Андрей А. | 42 | Томск | М 36-45 | |
657 | Барышников Александр А. | 30 | Газ-Сале | М 16-35 | |
658 | Федчук Александр А. | 50 | г Новосибирск | М 46-55 | |
659 | Ушев Максим М. | 45 | Кемерово | М 36-45 | |
660 | Агеев Алексей А. | 39 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
661 | Алешин Дмитрий Д. | 34 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
662 | Колесников Никита Н. | 25 | Томск | М 16-35 | |
663 | Повзун Анатолий А. | 49 | г Томск | М 46-55 | |
664 | Журавлев Антон А. | 34 | Омск | М 16-35 | |
665 | Никифоров Семен С. | 28 | Новосибирск | М 16-35 | |
666 | Шипунов Максим М. | 47 | г Новосибирск | М 46-55 | |
667 | Петрова Юлия Ю. | 32 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
668 | Алексеевский Владислав В. | 33 | Томск | М 16-35 | |
669 | Лукьянова Екатерина Е. | 31 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
670 | Олейник Антон А. | 33 | г Северск | М 16-35 | |
671 | Куриленко Илья И. | 50 | г Новосибирск | М 46-55 | |
672 | Крупянко Иван И. | 37 | г Новосибирск | М 36-45 | |
673 | Привалов Алексей А. | 58 | Кемерово | М 56-59 | |
674 | Мосин Даниил Д. | 29 | Парабель | М 16-35 | |
675 | Гурдюмов Алексей А. | 36 | г Новосибирск | М 36-45 | |
676 | Gustavsson Carl Theodor C. | 24 | Норвегия | М 16-35 | |
677 | Петров Роман Р. | 37 | Томск | М 36-45 | |
678 | Леденёв Дмитрий Д. | 27 | Кемерово | М 16-35 | |
679 | Хорошко Алексей А. | 36 | Томск | М 36-45 | |
680 | Черников Евгений Е. | 32 | деревня Кисловка | М 16-35 | |
681 | Кийко Роман Р. | 35 | г Новосибирск | М 16-35 | |
682 | Еркаев Павел П. | 34 | Томск | М 16-35 | |
683 | Виноградов Максим М. | 25 | Томск | М 16-35 | |
684 | Панченко Алексей А. | 40 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
685 | Штопко Сергей С. | 31 | Новосибирск | М 16-35 | |
686 | Ветров Виталий В. | 40 | поселок Копылово | М 36-45 | |
687 | Орлов Алексей А. | 35 | Томск | М 16-35 | |
688 | Иванников Борис Б. | 48 | Кемерово | М 46-55 | |
689 | Веснин Максим М. | 31 | Новосибирск | М 16-35 | |
690 | Дюcумбек Арслан А. | 27 | Казахстан | М 16-35 | |
692 | Кононова Ирина И. | 42 | г Новосибирск | Ж 36-45 | |
693 | Богомолов Вячеслав В. | 30 | Москва | М 16-35 | |
694 | Петрусевич Юлия Ю. | 35 | Санкт-Петербург | Ж 16-35 | |
695 | Курников Данила Д. | 26 | Москва | М 16-35 | |
696 | Галяутдинова Дарья Д. | 30 | Бердск | Ж 16-35 | |
697 | Азарова Ирма И. | 47 | г Новосибирск | Ж 46-55 | |
698 | Полуботко Алексей А. | 29 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
699 | Павельева Александра А. | 27 | г Кемерово | Ж 16-35 | |
700 | Золотарев Иван И. | 39 | г Кемерово | М 36-45 | |
701 | Красикова Юлия Ю. | 32 | г Новосибирск | Ж 16-35 | |
702 | Смолянский Егор Е. | 36 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
703 | Нефёдов Александр А. | 26 | г Новосибирск | М 16-35 | |
705 | Малов Роман Р. | 40 | г Кемерово | М 36-45 | |
706 | Синицын Сергей С. | 59 | г Томск | М 56-59 | |
707 | Мертвищев Сергей С. | 36 | г Новосибирск | М 36-45 | |
708 | Бирюков Данила Д. | 23 | село Тимирязевское | М 16-35 | |
709 | Ремизов Александр А. | 26 | г Новосибирск | М 16-35 | |
710 | Пронина Елена Е. | 35 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
711 | Киселев Тимур Т. | 33 | г Санкт-Петербург | М 16-35 | |
712 | Василиненко Василий В. | 50 | г Томск | М 46-55 | |
716 | Пугачева Надежда Н. | 24 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
717 | Ушаков Егор Е. | 36 | г Кемерово | М 36-45 | |
718 | Бренчева Дарья Д. | 33 | г Кемерово | Ж 16-35 | |
719 | Румянцева Екатерина Е. | 31 | г Кемерово | Ж 16-35 | |
720 | Проскоков Александр А. | 28 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
721 | Корвяков Константин К. | 34 | г Кемерово | М 16-35 | |
722 | Капчегашева Екатерина Е. | 39 | г Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
723 | Копчугов Данила Д. | 17 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
724 | Иванников Никита Н. | 28 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
725 | Алейников Василий В. | 42 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
726 | Скворцов Денис Д. | 29 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
727 | Александрова Елена Е. | 36 | рп Краснообск | Ж 36-45 | |
728 | Старицын Александр А. | 37 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
729 | Гришкевич Степан С. | 35 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
730 | Антонов Тимофей Т. | 36 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
731 | Ягодин Вадим В. | 47 | г Кемерово | М 46-55 | |
732 | Савушкин Сергей С. | 34 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
733 | Прозоров Егор Е. | 32 | г Кемерово | М 16-35 | |
734 | Тересова Татьяна Т. | 38 | г Кемерово | Ж 36-45 | |
735 | Прохватилов Егор Е. | 25 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
736 | Симоняк Анна А. | 22 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
737 | Приколота Михаил М. | 24 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
738 | Засорин Михаил М. | 25 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
739 | Кривелёв Даниил Д. | 20 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
740 | Максимов Андрей А. | 49 | г Северск | М 46-55 | |
741 | Путинцева Анна А. | 29 | г Омск | Ж 16-35 | |
742 | Шабунов Евгений Е. | 38 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
743 | Клековкина Юлия Ю. | 41 | мкр Мирный (п Мирный) | Ж 36-45 | |
744 | Юстус Полина П. | 43 | г Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
745 | Максутова Анна А. | 34 | г Кемерово | Ж 16-35 | |
746 | Сахбиев Тимур Т. | 33 | г Северск | М 16-35 | |
747 | Зубанов Владимир В. | 30 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
748 | Кузнецов Александр А. | 37 | г Кемерово | М 36-45 | |
749 | Ищечкин Антон А. | 39 | г Северск | М 36-45 | |
750 | Ищечкина Екатерина Е. | 37 | г Северск | Ж 36-45 | |
751 | Чернышова Евгения Е. | 49 | р-н Центральный | Ж 46-55 | |
752 | Курноскин Александр А. | 45 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
754 | Гринчук Мария М. | 25 | г Северск | Ж 16-35 | |
755 | Панихин Дмитрий Д. | 25 | г Северск | М 16-35 | |
756 | Акимов Артем А. | 41 | г Новосибирск | М 36-45 | |
757 | Скляров Александр А. | 50 | г Томск | М 46-55 | |
758 | Куликова Ольга О. | 36 | г Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
759 | Павлович Андрей А. | 33 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
760 | Вашкевич Наталья Н. | 45 | г Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
761 | Голубев Евгений Е. | 51 | г Томск | М 46-55 | |
762 | Бокор Наталья Н. | 49 | г Томск | Ж 46-55 | |
763 | Ефремова Татьяна Т. | 30 | г Кемерово | Ж 16-35 | |
764 | Зульбухаров Тимур Т. | 25 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
765 | Налепов Михаил М. | 32 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
766 | Крамчаткина Екатерина Е. | 41 | г Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
767 | Шляхтичев Андрей А. | 26 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
768 | Елисеев Юрий Ю. | 36 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
770 | Безин Никита Н. | 32 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
771 | Газизов Тимур Т. | 35 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
772 | Валеев Марат М. | 16 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
773 | Зудин Дмитрий Д. | 36 | г Новосибирск | М 36-45 | |
774 | Игнатенко Ольга О. | 46 | г Новосибирск | Ж 46-55 | |
775 | Перемитин Дмитрий Д. | 24 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
776 | Слободянюк Петр П. | 25 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
777 | Олонцев Максим М. | 41 | г Северск | М 36-45 | |
778 | Сёмчин Егор Е. | 24 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
779 | Тихонов Николай Н. | 41 | г Кемерово | М 36-45 | |
780 | Максимов Артем А. | 28 | г Северск | М 16-35 | |
781 | Шестаков Денис Д. | 43 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
782 | Копытова Татьяна Т. | 59 | г Томск | Ж 56-59 | |
783 | Тимошенко Любовь Л. | 55 | г Новосибирск | Ж 46-55 | |
784 | Винтизенко Игорь И. | 61 | г Томск | М 60-65 | |
785 | Карпенко Николай Н. | 34 | г Кемерово | М 16-35 | |
786 | Черняков Владислав В. | 38 | г Новосибирск | М 36-45 | |
787 | Вахитов Виктор В. | 36 | тер Апрель Поселок | М 36-45 | |
788 | Горовой Павел П. | 34 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
789 | Бобова Виктория В. | 38 | г Северск | Ж 36-45 | |
790 | Байрамов Шабан Ш. | 55 | г Томск | М 46-55 | |
791 | Болохнин Владимир В. | 48 | г Юрга | М 46-55 | |
792 | Зимбицкая Татьяна Т. | 40 | г Новосибирск | Ж 36-45 | |
793 | Давыдов Сергей С. | 42 | г Кемерово | М 36-45 | |
794 | Хорошко Андрей А. | 33 | г Северск | М 16-35 | |
795 | Сучков Максим М. | 16 | с/п Солнечный | М 16-35 | |
796 | Егорова Ольга О. | 46 | г Красноярск | Ж 46-55 | |
797 | Трещёв Денис Д. | 32 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
798 | Стрижевский Владимир В. | 35 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
799 | Буйко Наталья Н. | 29 | г Новосибирск | Ж 16-35 | |
800 | Скотин Леонид Л. | 71 | г Северск | М 66+ | |
801 | Архипов Анатолий А. | 29 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
802 | Бурыкин Сергей С. | 38 | г Кемерово | М 36-45 | |
803 | Генин Евгений Е. | 60 | г Томск | М 60-65 | |
804 | Сазыкина Людмила Л. | 43 | г Кемерово | Ж 36-45 | |
805 | Перемитин Владимир В. | 50 | г Томск | М 46-55 | |
806 | Семенов Антон А. | 38 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
807 | Кудрявцев Дмитрий Д. | 29 | село Первомайское | М 16-35 | |
808 | Зорина Мария М. | 28 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
809 | Захаров Александр А. | 41 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
810 | Гордейчик Александра А. | 27 | г Новосибирск | Ж 16-35 | |
811 | Дергунов Егор Е. | 24 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
812 | Хомич Светлана С. | 34 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
813 | Щетинин Роман Р. | 47 | п Зональная Станция | М 46-55 | |
814 | Скобельков Евгений Е. | 47 | г Томск | М 46-55 | |
815 | Семенов Виталий В. | 23 | г Новосибирск | М 16-35 | |
816 | Агаев Артем А. | 19 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
817 | Пульников Роман Р. | 38 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
818 | Селуянов Василий В. | 37 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
819 | Дорошков Сергей С. | 47 | г Новосибирск | М 46-55 | |
820 | Якунина Лидия Л. | 39 | г Северск | Ж 36-45 | |
821 | Клименкова Светлана С. | 22 | г Кемерово | Ж 16-35 | |
822 | Морозов Михаил М. | 32 | г Северск | М 16-35 | |
823 | Бирюченкова Анастасия А. | 23 | г Северск | Ж 16-35 | |
824 | Дзик Александр А. | 48 | г Юрга | М 46-55 | |
825 | Радченко Павел П. | 37 | мкр 2-й Академический | М 36-45 | |
826 | Ткачев Дмитрий Д. | 24 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
828 | Мелёхин Александр А. | 33 | г Кемерово | М 16-35 | |
829 | Юлдашбаев Темурхан Т. | 23 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
830 | Мичурин Михаил М. | 33 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
831 | Первухина Наталья Н. | 41 | г Бердск | Ж 36-45 | |
832 | Юрков Станислав С. | 32 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
833 | Нефёдова Марина М. | 27 | г Юрга | Ж 16-35 | |
834 | Глазков Андрей А. | 32 | г Новосибирск | М 16-35 | |
835 | Суржанский Иван И. | 37 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
836 | Корыткин Василий В. | 32 | г Кемерово | М 16-35 | |
837 | Соколов Михаил М. | 39 | г Новосибирск | М 36-45 | |
838 | Кукарских Александр А. | 36 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
839 | Мальцев Александр А. | 24 | г Новосибирск | М 16-35 | |
840 | Клековкин Иван И. | 17 | мкр Каменка | М 16-35 | |
841 | Чусов Егор Е. | 37 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
842 | Гацко Дмитрий Д. | 26 | г Кемерово | М 16-35 | |
843 | Тарасов Юрий Ю. | 37 | г Юрга | М 36-45 | |
854 | Митрохин Виктор В. | 65 | г Тайга | М 60-65 | |
Ходьба 21,1 км | |||||
995 | Таран Маргарита М. | 51 | г Томск | Ж 46-55 | |
996 | Толстолес Анастасия А. | 23 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
997 | Маликайдаров Тимур Т. | 30 | г Кемерово | М 16-35 | |
998 | Болтовский Владимир В. | 40 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
999 | Суховольская Инна И. | 53 | г Томск | Ж 46-55 | |
Бег 10 км | |||||
350 | Чудинович Кристина К. | 29 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
351 | Маргарян Сергей С. | 49 | г Томск | М 46-55 | |
352 | Кулешова Екатерина Е. | 33 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
353 | Юсупова Зухра З. | 35 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
354 | Калачикова Елизавета Е. | 25 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
355 | Хижняк Вера В. | 42 | г Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
356 | Цой Юлия Ю. | 34 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
357 | Елгазина Лариса Л. | 44 | г Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
358 | Шенцев Иван И. | 40 | г Кемерово | М 36-45 | |
359 | Былина Наталья Н. | 28 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
360 | Гуменников Илья И. | 30 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
361 | Кузьмин Семен С. | 36 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
362 | Ли Олег О. | 59 | г Томск | М 56-59 | |
363 | Герелес Игорь И. | 33 | село Зоркальцево | М 16-35 | |
364 | Ходырев Сергей С. | 37 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
365 | Гусева Ульяна У. | 21 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
366 | Маркичева Екатерина Е. | 29 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
367 | Докукина Ольга О. | 40 | мкр Радужный (п Зональная Станция) | Ж 36-45 | |
368 | Ефименко Вера В. | 37 | г Кемерово | Ж 36-45 | |
369 | Самарина Елена Е. | 51 | г Новосибирск | Ж 46-55 | |
370 | Рушаков Александр А. | 24 | г Котлас | М 16-35 | |
371 | Васильева Анна А. | 24 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
372 | Сорокин Дмитрий Д. | 39 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
373 | Мельников Иван И. | 19 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
374 | Шереметьева Наталья Н. | 51 | г Томск | Ж 46-55 | |
375 | Фёдорова Анастасия А. | 32 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
376 | Алексеев Алексей А. | 47 | деревня Некрасово | М 46-55 | |
377 | Николаев Константин К. | 34 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
378 | Калинин Александр А. | 37 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
379 | Новиков Дмитрий Д. | 31 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
380 | долгих марина м. | 44 | г Кемерово | Ж 36-45 | |
381 | Банников Алексей А. | 49 | г Томск | М 46-55 | |
382 | Родионов Игорь И. | 35 | рп Кольцово | М 16-35 | |
383 | Грибанова Елена Е. | 19 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
384 | Астанина Марина М. | 26 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
385 | Кулюкин Алексей А. | 37 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
386 | Байрамов Эльшан Э. | 22 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
387 | Симаковский Виталий В. | 32 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
388 | Елисеева Алиса А. | 37 | г Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
389 | Наумов Пётр П. | 38 | г Кемерово | М 36-45 | |
390 | Янченко Роман Р. | 39 | г Кемерово | М 36-45 | |
391 | Панкратова Ирина И. | 59 | г Томск | Ж 56-59 | |
392 | Кирпиченко Екатерина Е. | 34 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
393 | Останина Екатерина Е. | 34 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
394 | Корель Андрей А. | 30 | г Новосибирск | М 16-35 | |
395 | Суходолин Анатолий А. | 41 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
396 | Казанцев Антон А. | 37 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
397 | Луханин Сергей С. | 52 | г Томск | М 46-55 | |
398 | Соловьева Анастасия А. | 23 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
399 | Карташова Екатерина Е. | 16 | г Колпашево | Ж 16-35 | |
400 | Бочарникова Анна А. | 38 | Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
401 | Новошинцева Юлия Ю. | 37 | Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
402 | Бритов Владимир В. | 39 | г Кемерово | М 36-45 | |
403 | Дворецкий Дмитрий Д. | 29 | Томск | М 16-35 | |
404 | Вороненко Ольга О. | 36 | Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
405 | Кяреск Антон А. | 36 | г Новосибирск | М 36-45 | |
406 | Малик Нина Н. | 53 | Ж 46-55 | ||
407 | Халиулина Софья С. | 35 | г Северск | Ж 16-35 | |
408 | Чалдин Илья И. | 35 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
409 | Васильев Виталий В. | 29 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
410 | Замятин Сергей С. | 31 | г Северск | М 16-35 | |
411 | Югин Алексей А. | 27 | Томск | М 16-35 | |
412 | Кондратюк Наталья Н. | 33 | Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
413 | Иванов Алексей А. | 39 | Томск | М 36-45 | |
414 | Мекшеев Денис Д. | 34 | село Подгорное | М 16-35 | |
415 | Калачев Евгений Е. | 48 | Тайга | М 46-55 | |
416 | Мартынов Максим М. | 44 | Томск | М 36-45 | |
417 | Харитонова Линара Л. | 35 | Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
418 | Сугатова Анна А. | 41 | Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
419 | Горлов Александр А. | 32 | г Северск | М 16-35 | |
420 | Осипов Андрей А. | 30 | Томск | М 16-35 | |
421 | Осипцов Валерий В. | 57 | г Северск | М 56-59 | |
422 | Колесникова Ольга О. | 26 | Колпашево | Ж 16-35 | |
423 | Журавлев Валерий В. | 62 | г Томск | М 60-65 | |
424 | Красюк Дмитрий Д. | 32 | Мельниково | М 16-35 | |
425 | Горлова Екатерина Е. | 31 | Северск | Ж 16-35 | |
426 | Зевякина Ольга О. | 39 | Ж 36-45 | ||
428 | Куркина Екатерина Е. | 40 | г Новосибирск | Ж 36-45 | |
429 | Щетинина Анна А. | 29 | г Северск | Ж 16-35 | |
430 | Минаев Сергей С. | 29 | Томск | М 16-35 | |
431 | Петроченко Антон А. | 32 | Томск | М 16-35 | |
432 | Некрасова Алена А. | 33 | Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
434 | Кузьмина Алёна А. | 34 | Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
435 | Ганиева Эльмира Э. | 35 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
436 | Добролюбов Александр А. | 57 | поселок Кайдаловка | М 56-59 | |
437 | Сазонов Иван И. | 40 | рп Кольцово | М 36-45 | |
438 | Очередко Виталий В. | 44 | г Березовский | М 36-45 | |
439 | Калининская Людмила Л. | 25 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
440 | Гребеньков Михаил М. | 33 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
442 | Камец Мария М. | 47 | г Томск | Ж 46-55 | |
443 | Куцевол Дарья Д. | 29 | г Новосибирск | Ж 16-35 | |
444 | Рябов Алексей А. | 31 | г Новосибирск | М 16-35 | |
445 | Анисимова Ирина И. | 36 | г Кемерово | Ж 36-45 | |
446 | Бекренев Владислав В. | 38 | г Кемерово | М 36-45 | |
447 | Овечкина Татьяна Т. | 44 | г Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
448 | Головачева Светлана С. | 31 | мкр 4-й | Ж 16-35 | |
449 | Сизов Дмитрий Д. | 30 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
450 | Коровина Оксана О. | 35 | г Кемерово | Ж 16-35 | |
451 | Бабенко Алексей А. | 35 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
452 | Коровина Елена Е. | 38 | г Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
453 | Симанович Елена Е. | 35 | г Кемерово | Ж 16-35 | |
454 | Ворончихина Елена Е. | 31 | г Кемерово | Ж 16-35 | |
455 | Шишаев Глеб Г. | 36 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
456 | Никонова Анна А. | 46 | г Томск | Ж 46-55 | |
457 | Шкарута Максим М. | 37 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
458 | Шаронов Дмитрий Д. | 37 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
459 | Некипелый Леонид Л. | 35 | поселок Синий Утёс | М 16-35 | |
460 | Кулинченко Юрий Ю. | 39 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
461 | Кузнецов Алексей А. | 37 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
462 | Рысев Иван И. | 36 | г Кемерово | М 36-45 | |
463 | Семенихин Никита Н. | 35 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
464 | Вахитова Ирина И. | 36 | г Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
465 | Сухинина Ирина И. | 27 | мкр 3-й | Ж 16-35 | |
466 | Власов Иван И. | 26 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
467 | Пермякова Евгения Е. | 25 | г Топки | Ж 16-35 | |
468 | Подваленчук Денис Д. | 32 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
469 | Петров Михаил М. | 31 | г Северск | М 16-35 | |
470 | Гудошников Николай Н. | 26 | г Северск | М 16-35 | |
471 | Елагин Игорь И. | 33 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
472 | Межибор Евгений Е. | 41 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
473 | Уйманова Алина А. | 30 | г Кемерово | Ж 16-35 | |
474 | Маркова Светлана С. | 36 | г Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
475 | Садовина Светлана С. | 52 | г Кемерово | Ж 46-55 | |
476 | Колобовников Константин К. | 35 | г Кемерово | М 16-35 | |
477 | Тихонова Наталия Н. | 47 | г Томск | Ж 46-55 | |
478 | Пихтовников Александр А. | 30 | г Москва | М 16-35 | |
479 | Сеенов Дмитрий Д. | 26 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
480 | Банных Татьяна Т. | 35 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
481 | Семенихина Ксения К. | 31 | село Богашево | Ж 16-35 | |
482 | Кононов Михаил М. | 31 | г Северск | М 16-35 | |
483 | Оленев Станислав С. | 38 | г Кемерово | М 36-45 | |
484 | Сладкоедова Инна И. | 28 | г Кемерово | Ж 16-35 | |
485 | Мартова Светлана С. | 25 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
486 | Фомин Сергей С. | 39 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
487 | Сандрос Ксения К. | 25 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
488 | Леньков Александр А. | 50 | г Томск | М 46-55 | |
489 | Кравец Геннадий Г. | 40 | мкр 15 | М 36-45 | |
490 | Комиссарова Евгения Е. | 41 | г Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
491 | Кравец Евгения Е. | 32 | г Кемерово | Ж 16-35 | |
492 | Корчмит Антон А. | 42 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
493 | Лоскутников Степан С. | 17 | пгт Ижморский | М 16-35 | |
494 | Рыбкин Александр А. | 37 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
495 | Ягофарова Анастасия А. | 19 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
496 | Пестерев Алексей А. | 50 | г Томск | М 46-55 | |
497 | Зыбарев Артём А. | 16 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
498 | Соколов Дмитрий Д. | 41 | г Кемерово | М 36-45 | |
499 | Соколова Татьяна Т. | 36 | г Кемерово | Ж 36-45 | |
500 | Радченко Андрей А. | 62 | г Томск | М 60-65 | |
501 | Алексеев Макс М. | 35 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
502 | Муркин Максим М. | 39 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
503 | Лебедев Владимир В. | 21 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
504 | Менькова Екатерина Е. | 27 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
505 | Сергиенко Максим М. | 30 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
506 | Чернова Снежана С. | 41 | г Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
507 | Востриков Михаил М. | 35 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
508 | Пронина Анастасия А. | 20 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
509 | Сайфутдинов Ренат Р. | 28 | г Северск | М 16-35 | |
510 | Кулагин Владимир В. | 50 | г Тайга | М 46-55 | |
511 | Хоркина Анастасия А. | 25 | г Кемерово | Ж 16-35 | |
512 | Ярощук Николай Н. | 41 | г Кемерово | М 36-45 | |
513 | Костеренко Максим М. | 50 | г Дивногорск | М 46-55 | |
514 | Симуткин Артем А. | 32 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
515 | Золотухин Александр А. | 29 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
516 | Золотухина Виктория В. | 28 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
517 | Славгородская Ольга О. | 34 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
518 | Афанасьева Светлана С. | 46 | г Томск | Ж 46-55 | |
519 | Конева Олеся О. | 30 | г Новосибирск | Ж 16-35 | |
520 | Марьясов Кирилл К. | 35 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
521 | Капканов Никита Н. | 23 | г Северск | М 16-35 | |
522 | Колкей Сергей С. | 35 | г Северск | М 16-35 | |
523 | Чечнев Федор Ф. | 31 | с Кривошеино | М 16-35 | |
525 | Николаев Антоний А. | 24 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
526 | Журавлев Григорий Г. | 36 | мкр Северный (д Кисловка) | М 36-45 | |
527 | Сухомлина Ксения К. | 22 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
528 | Туманова Юлия Ю. | 39 | г Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
529 | Сухомлина Софья С. | 17 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
530 | Колчанов Андрей А. | 34 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
531 | Виниченко Александр А. | 33 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
532 | Бультеков Салават С. | 26 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
533 | Прытков Николай Н. | 38 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
534 | Тютиков Вадим В. | 51 | г Северск | М 46-55 | |
535 | Березина Оксана О. | 33 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
536 | Уваров Сергей С. | 50 | г Томск | М 46-55 | |
537 | Молчуев Евгений Е. | 31 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
538 | Тютиков Глеб Г. | 17 | г Северск | М 16-35 | |
539 | Фадеев Алексей А. | 36 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
540 | Октябрьская Татьяна Т. | 38 | г Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
541 | Байрамова Ламия Л. | 30 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
542 | Октябрьский Владимир В. | 43 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
543 | Ревушкина Яна Я. | 32 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
544 | Ревушкин Павел П. | 33 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
545 | Михасева Анна А. | 30 | г Кемерово | Ж 16-35 | |
546 | Спиридонов Дмитрий Д. | 33 | г Северск | М 16-35 | |
547 | Юстус Виталий В. | 47 | г Томск | М 46-55 | |
548 | Тишин Иван И. | 32 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
549 | Шакин Владислав В. | 19 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
550 | Косяченко Мария М. | 23 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
551 | Прокопович Денис Д. | 37 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
552 | Крыжановский Максим М. | 33 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
553 | Дробот Динара Д. | 43 | п Зональная Станция | Ж 36-45 | |
554 | Рыгин Александр А. | 26 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
555 | Чудасов Андрей А. | 26 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
556 | Ткаченко Александр А. | 33 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
557 | Данченко Владимир В. | 26 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
558 | Чернышов Сергей С. | 33 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
559 | Дамдинов Батор Б. | 26 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
560 | Ландль Виктор В. | 34 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
561 | Картавцев Константин К. | 33 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
562 | Леготин Анатолий А. | 66 | г Белово | М 66+ | |
563 | Вострокнутов Александр А. | 39 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
564 | Хмелев Виталий В. | 29 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
565 | Калачикова Любовь Л. | 25 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
566 | Христенко Егор Е. | 28 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
567 | Выборнова Татьяна Т. | 35 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
568 | Шевелева Марьяна М. | 22 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
569 | Суслова Софья С. | 28 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
570 | Чернова Ксения К. | 26 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
571 | Потапова Елена Е. | 32 | г Кемерово | Ж 16-35 | |
572 | Венков Александр А. | 27 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
573 | Зеленцова Ирина И. | 30 | г Кемерово | Ж 16-35 | |
574 | Горбатов Михаил М. | 31 | г Новосибирск | М 16-35 | |
576 | Казакова Елена Е. | 39 | г Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
577 | Ходько Марина М. | 36 | г Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
578 | Рзаев Руслан Р. | 29 | г Северск | М 16-35 | |
579 | Попова Ирина И. | 33 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
580 | Андреев Василий В. | 35 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
581 | Сарапулов Андрей А. | 47 | г Томск | М 46-55 | |
582 | Артянова Марина М. | 52 | г Томск | Ж 46-55 | |
583 | Вертинская Анна А. | 34 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
584 | Суханов Кирилл К. | 41 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
585 | Кухальский Сергей С. | 37 | д Лаврово | М 36-45 | |
586 | Голдина Анастасия А. | 37 | деревня Лаврово | Ж 36-45 | |
587 | Коротких Татьяна Т. | 37 | г Кемерово | Ж 36-45 | |
588 | Андреев Евгений Е. | 31 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
589 | Поспелов Павел П. | 37 | мкр Наука | М 36-45 | |
590 | Пташник Александр А. | 53 | г Томск | М 46-55 | |
591 | Стахеев Евгений Е. | 30 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
592 | Бибик Виталий В. | 44 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
593 | Писанко Екатерина Е. | 28 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
594 | Ионицэ Павел П. | 35 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
595 | Москвитин Илья И. | 34 | г Кемерово | М 16-35 | |
596 | Казанцев Алексей А. | 33 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
597 | Клюкач Дмитрий Д. | 35 | г Шарыпово | М 16-35 | |
598 | Перевалова Юлия Ю. | 43 | г Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
599 | Голов Вячеслав В. | 33 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
600 | Таиров Евгений Е. | 38 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
601 | Нестеров Андрей А. | 39 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
602 | Волошина Александра А. | 33 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
603 | Полуэктов Денис Д. | 44 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
604 | Орлов Андрей А. | 37 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
605 | Дерюгин Сергей С. | 54 | г Томск | М 46-55 | |
606 | Волкова Анна А. | 27 | г Новосибирск | Ж 16-35 | |
607 | Дерюгина Наталия Н. | 31 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
608 | Овчинникова Екатерина Е. | 25 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
609 | Шубин Андрей А. | 37 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
610 | Боян Олеся О. | 31 | г Кемерово | Ж 16-35 | |
611 | Боян Владимир В. | 33 | г Кемерово | М 16-35 | |
612 | Калитвянский Константин К. | 35 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
613 | Дмитриев Сергей С. | 41 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
614 | Шевнина Анастасия А. | 38 | г Кемерово | Ж 36-45 | |
615 | Константинова Дарья Д. | 35 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
616 | Андреева Ольга О. | 31 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
617 | Кузнецова Юлия Ю. | 25 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
618 | Дубов Андрей А. | 49 | г Томск | М 46-55 | |
619 | Быковских Александр А. | 46 | г Новосибирск | М 46-55 | |
620 | Огнев Данила Д. | 38 | мкр Академический | М 36-45 | |
621 | Царев Алексей А. | 36 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
622 | Мошкин Игорь И. | 34 | г Северск | М 16-35 | |
623 | Пронькин Юрий Ю. | 58 | г Томск | М 56-59 | |
629 | Яконен Антонина А. | 38 | г Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
630 | Халиуллин Артур А. | 28 | село Парабель | М 16-35 | |
631 | Куйбасов Ербулат Е. | 29 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
632 | Борисоглебская Алина А. | 28 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
Ходьба 10 км | |||||
970 | Романова Мария М. | 37 | Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
972 | Богомолова Алла А. | 56 | Москва | Ж 56-59 | |
973 | Петрухина Ксения К. | 31 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
974 | Максименков Владимир В. | 63 | г Северск | М 60-65 | |
975 | Волкова Наталья Н. | 43 | г Северск | Ж 36-45 | |
976 | Сафронова Наталья Н. | 45 | село Власиха | Ж 36-45 | |
977 | Жмакина София С. | 23 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
978 | Ягодина Ольга О. | 46 | г Кемерово | Ж 46-55 | |
979 | Шелупанова Полина П. | 33 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
980 | Габаева Саяна С. | 36 | г Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
981 | Сонькина Юлия Ю. | 35 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
982 | Фирстова Елена Е. | 43 | Ж 36-45 | ||
Бег 4,2 км | |||||
150 | Драбатулин Александр А. | 35 | Новосибирск | М 12-35 | |
151 | Пурисова Наталья Н. | 46 | Томск | Ж 46-55 | |
152 | Салов Евгенний Е. | 43 | Томск | М 36-45 | |
153 | Яббарова Юлия Ю. | 24 | Томск | Ж 12-35 | |
154 | Борзилова Арина А. | 12 | Томск | Ж 12-35 | |
155 | Казанцева Татьяна Т. | 33 | Томск | Ж 12-35 | |
156 | Тензин Роман Р. | 25 | Томск | М 12-35 | |
157 | Ремарчук Наталия Н. | 42 | г Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
158 | Гуревич Вероника В. | 17 | Зональная Станция | Ж 12-35 | |
159 | Дзик Марина М. | 22 | г Томск | Ж 12-35 | |
160 | Шумейко Ярослав Я. | 21 | Казахстан | М 12-35 | |
161 | Герасимова Елена Е. | 29 | Северск | Ж 12-35 | |
162 | Суханова Екатерина Е. | 40 | Ж 36-45 | ||
163 | Костяева Неля Н. | 38 | г Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
164 | Степина Анастасия А. | 23 | Северск | Ж 12-35 | |
165 | Бочкарева Ирина И. | 37 | Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
166 | Ерёменко Вероника В. | 32 | г Томск | Ж 12-35 | |
167 | Новоселова Елена Е. | 35 | г Кемерово | Ж 12-35 | |
168 | Листопад Светлана С. | 34 | поселок Светлый | Ж 12-35 | |
169 | Немчанинова Александра А. | 27 | г Томск | Ж 12-35 | |
170 | Шенделева Екатерина Е. | 24 | мкр Северный (д Кисловка) | Ж 12-35 | |
171 | Кузнецова Мария М. | 37 | г Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
172 | Маркидонова Анна А. | 36 | г Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
173 | Слабухина Светлана С. | 33 | г Томск | Ж 12-35 | |
174 | Чумакина Алена А. | 35 | г Томск | Ж 12-35 | |
175 | Ботвинкина Тамара Т. | 33 | г Томск | Ж 12-35 | |
176 | Зенин Кирилл К. | 16 | г Томск | М 12-35 | |
177 | Румянцев Дмитрий Д. | 16 | г Томск | М 12-35 | |
178 | Конюхов Сергей С. | 18 | г Томск | М 12-35 | |
179 | Бабушкин Юрий Ю. | 19 | г Томск | М 12-35 | |
180 | Шарипов Ахмед А. | 16 | г Томск | М 12-35 | |
181 | Колотов Михаил М. | 19 | г Томск | М 12-35 | |
182 | Жук Виктория В. | 17 | г Томск | Ж 12-35 | |
183 | Ботвинкин Александр А. | 31 | г Томск | М 12-35 | |
184 | Авдеева Анастасия А. | 26 | г Томск | Ж 12-35 | |
185 | Авдеева Татьяна Т. | 50 | г Томск | Ж 46-55 | |
186 | Варда Виктор В. | 32 | г Томск | М 12-35 | |
187 | Хвостова Ева Е. | 23 | г Томск | Ж 12-35 | |
188 | Крыцына Наталья Н. | 32 | г Томск | Ж 12-35 | |
189 | Нохрин Вадим В. | 16 | г Томск | М 12-35 | |
191 | Адова Анна А. | 33 | г Томск | Ж 12-35 | |
192 | Размолова Наталья Н. | 38 | г Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
193 | Лысык Владимир В. | 33 | г Томск | М 12-35 | |
194 | Сулейманова Севда С. | 18 | г Томск | Ж 12-35 | |
195 | Крапивина Ксения К. | 36 | г Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
196 | Иванова Анастасия А. | 17 | г Томск | Ж 12-35 | |
197 | Коновалова Вероника В. | 37 | г Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
198 | Валеев Руслан Р. | 48 | г Томск | М 46-55 | |
199 | Дедушев Денис Д. | 19 | г Томск | М 12-35 | |
200 | Алемасова Мария М. | 41 | г Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
201 | Алемасов Александр А. | 40 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
202 | Иваничко Светлана С. | 20 | г Томск | Ж 12-35 | |
203 | Алексеева Галина Г. | 40 | г Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
204 | Алексеевская Алена А. | 47 | г Кемерово | Ж 46-55 | |
205 | Полугородняя Татьяна Т. | 56 | г Томск | Ж 56-59 | |
206 | Шпенглер Екатерина Е. | 31 | г Томск | Ж 12-35 | |
207 | Ворожбицкая Елена Е. | 36 | г Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
208 | Шпенглер Екатерина Е. | 31 | г Томск | Ж 12-35 | |
209 | Тараненко Данил Д. | 19 | г Томск | М 12-35 | |
210 | Бирюков Владимир В. | 17 | г Томск | М 12-35 | |
211 | Рыбалов Кирилл К. | 19 | г Томск | М 12-35 | |
212 | Бабенко Станислав С. | 16 | г Томск | М 12-35 | |
213 | Белалов Кирилл К. | 17 | г Томск | М 12-35 | |
214 | Губин Роман Р. | 16 | г Томск | М 12-35 | |
215 | Калинина Надежда Н. | 34 | г Томск | Ж 12-35 | |
216 | Рудковская Татьяна Т. | 54 | г Томск | Ж 46-55 | |
217 | Ботаев Борис Б. | 80 | г Томск | М 66+ | |
218 | Толстов Александр А. | 16 | г Томск | М 12-35 | |
219 | Егоренков Павел П. | 16 | п Радиоцентр | М 12-35 | |
220 | Гуревич Юлия Ю. | 47 | п Зональная Станция | Ж 46-55 | |
221 | Гуренко Александр А. | 18 | село Межениновка | М 12-35 | |
222 | Сюрин Никита Н. | 19 | г Томск | М 12-35 | |
223 | Гертье Татьяна Т. | 29 | г Томск | Ж 12-35 | |
224 | Прец Валерия В. | 27 | поселок Зональная Станция | Ж 12-35 | |
225 | Прец Анатолий А. | 26 | поселок Зональная Станция | М 12-35 | |
226 | Чернышова Марина М. | 32 | г Томск | Ж 12-35 | |
227 | Штоп Андрей А. | 21 | г Томск | М 12-35 | |
228 | Завьялов Евгений Е. | 26 | г Томск | М 12-35 | |
229 | Десятов Егор Е. | 23 | г Томск | М 12-35 | |
230 | Тюменцев Дима Д. | 26 | г Томск | М 12-35 | |
231 | Юшников Дмитрий Д. | 43 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
232 | Муркина Ольга О. | 41 | г Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
233 | Рябченко Даниил Д. | 36 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
234 | Шепелев Даниил Д. | 16 | г Томск | М 12-35 | |
235 | Загирный Андрей А. | 39 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
236 | Батуренко Данила Д. | 12 | поселок Светлый | М 12-35 | |
237 | Глазырина Катя К. | 13 | село Первомайское | Ж 12-35 | |
238 | Беляков Константин К. | 55 | г Томск | М 46-55 | |
239 | Сухов Федор Ф. | 19 | г Томск | М 12-35 | |
240 | Арляпова Полина П. | 27 | г Томск | Ж 12-35 | |
241 | Мавлеутдинов Роман Р. | 14 | село Первомайское | М 12-35 | |
242 | Чечнева Елена Е. | 32 | г Томск | Ж 12-35 | |
243 | Ревушкина Елена Е. | 14 | г Томск | Ж 12-35 | |
244 | Корнева Виктория В. | 38 | село Первомайское | Ж 36-45 | |
245 | Покунова Олеся О. | 29 | г Томск | Ж 12-35 | |
246 | Лысёнок Андрей А. | 34 | г Томск | М 12-35 | |
247 | Казарян Ольга О. | 33 | г Томск | Ж 12-35 | |
248 | Шитикова Кристина К. | 32 | г Томск | Ж 12-35 | |
249 | Медведева Анастасия А. | 34 | г Томск | Ж 12-35 | |
250 | Ильюшкина Валерия В. | 22 | поселок Зональная Станция | Ж 12-35 | |
251 | Ерина Ольга О. | 36 | г Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
252 | Кошaк Павел П. | 44 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
253 | Мицкевич Юлия Ю. | 30 | г Томск | Ж 12-35 | |
254 | Шрейбер Денис Д. | 33 | г Томск | М 12-35 | |
255 | Синютич Ольга О. | 24 | г Томск | Ж 12-35 | |
256 | Голан Анна А. | 23 | г Томск | Ж 12-35 | |
257 | Кудрявцева Виолина В. | 28 | п Первомайский | Ж 12-35 | |
258 | Меренкова Анна А. | 23 | г Томск | Ж 12-35 | |
259 | Болтовская Александра А. | 21 | г Томск | Ж 12-35 | |
260 | Евгений Долгов Д. | 28 | г Томск | М 12-35 | |
261 | Сёмина Татьяна Т. | 57 | г Томск | Ж 56-59 | |
262 | Дементьева Елена Е. | 34 | г Томск | Ж 12-35 | |
263 | Малышев Виктор В. | 41 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
264 | Серебряков Виталий В. | 46 | г Томск | М 46-55 | |
265 | Пронько Эдуард Э. | 51 | г Томск | М 46-55 | |
266 | Санько Ирина И. | 39 | г Кемерово | Ж 36-45 | |
267 | Хафизов Денис Д. | 30 | г Томск | М 12-35 | |
268 | Дыбанин Антон А. | 44 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
269 | Костяев Ярослав Я. | 46 | М 46-55 | ||
270 | Костяева Мария М. | 22 | г Томск | Ж 12-35 | |
271 | Грибанов Данила Д. | 22 | М 12-35 | ||
272 | Алешкина Анастасия А. | 33 | г Томск | Ж 12-35 | |
273 | Рябова Ольга О. | 36 | г Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
274 | Илкос Андрей А. | 36 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
275 | Казакова Анна А. | 36 | село Боровиха | Ж 36-45 | |
276 | Кириллова Ольга О. | 34 | г Северск | Ж 12-35 | |
277 | Сницаренко Михаил М. | 12 | г Томск | М 12-35 | |
278 | Иванов Евгений Е. | 31 | Томск | М 12-35 | |
279 | Лукиных Виктория В. | 16 | г Томск | Ж 12-35 | |
280 | Сницаренко Дмитрий Д. | 41 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
281 | Белоглазова Алена А. | 34 | г Кемерово | Ж 12-35 | |
282 | Белоглазов Сергей С. | 37 | г Кемерово | М 36-45 | |
283 | Новичихина Юлия Ю. | 41 | г Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
284 | Куприянова Виктория В. | 47 | г Томск | Ж 46-55 | |
285 | Юргин Владимир В. | 33 | г Томск | М 12-35 | |
286 | Ковалкина Анна А. | 22 | г Томск | Ж 12-35 | |
287 | Соколова Дарья Д. | 24 | г Томск | Ж 12-35 | |
288 | Фролова Диана Д. | 25 | г Томск | Ж 12-35 | |
289 | Лян Николай Н. | 26 | г Новосибирск | М 12-35 | |
290 | Павловский Максим М. | 36 | мкр 7-й | М 36-45 | |
291 | Рыженко Олег О. | 24 | г Северск | М 12-35 | |
292 | Филонова Светлана С. | 46 | г Томск | Ж 46-55 | |
293 | Андреев Александр А. | 14 | г Томск | М 12-35 | |
294 | Дамм Анна А. | 25 | г Томск | Ж 12-35 | |
295 | Гутова Елена Е. | 37 | Ж 36-45 | ||
296 | Гутов Глеб Г. | 17 | г Томск | М 12-35 | |
297 | Болохнин Андрей А. | 14 | г Юрга | М 12-35 | |
298 | Абрамова Лидия Л. | 18 | г Томск | Ж 12-35 | |
299 | Филимонова Елена Е. | 39 | г Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
300 | Филимонов Алексей А. | 38 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
301 | Арасланова Мария М. | 34 | г Томск | Ж 12-35 | |
302 | Симонова Александра А. | 30 | г Томск | Ж 12-35 | |
303 | Иванова Екатерина Е. | 30 | г Томск | Ж 12-35 | |
304 | Костецкий Евгений Е. | 26 | г Северск | М 12-35 | |
305 | Некрасов Илья И. | 12 | г Томск | М 12-35 | |
306 | Суханова Татьяна Т. | 41 | г Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
307 | Руссу Евгений Е. | 18 | г Томск | М 12-35 | |
308 | Лебедев Владимир В. | 73 | г Томск | М 66+ | |
Ходьба 4,2 км | |||||
960 | Залецкая Полина П. | 14 | г Томск | Ж 12-35 | |
961 | Максимова Татьяна Т. | 51 | г Северск | Ж 46-55 | |
962 | Спило Лидия Л. | 81 | г Томск | Ж 66+ | |
963 | Станотина Валентина В. | 74 | г Томск | Ж 66+ | |
964 | Тюменцева Ирина И. | 51 | г Томск | Ж 46-55 | |
965 | Пташник Наталия Н. | 47 | г Томск | Ж 46-55 | |
966 | Шепелева Анна А. | 39 | поселок Светлый | Ж 36-45 | |
967 | Сологуб Елена Е. | 50 | г Томск | Ж 46-55 | |
968 | Бойко Наталья Н. | 44 | г Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
969 | Юргина Мария М. | 33 | г Томск | Ж 12-35 | |
Детский | |||||
1 | Негреба Егор Е. | 5 | г Томск | Дети | |
2 | Шишигина Анастасия А. | 11 | Томск | Дети | |
3 | Шишигина Алена А. | 8 | Томск | Дети | |
4 | Веселова Ева Е. | 9 | Томск | Дети | |
5 | Веселов Михаил М. | 5 | Томск | Дети | |
6 | Урбановичус Роман Р. | 9 | Томск | Дети | |
7 | Мельников Илья И. | 4 | Северск | Дети | |
8 | Казанцева София С. | 9 | г Томск | Дети | |
9 | Казанцев Павел П. | 6 | г Томск | Дети | |
10 | Андреев Макар М. | 5 | Томск | Дети | |
11 | Горлов Даниил Д. | 4 | Северск | Дети | |
12 | Колесников Ярослав Я. | 4 | Колпашево | Дети | |
13 | Панченко Глеб Г. | 10 | г Томск | Дети | |
14 | Базылев Леонид Л. | 11 | Томск | Дети | |
15 | Зезюлин Артём А. | 8 | Томск | Дети | |
16 | Ефимкин Артём А. | 6 | г Кемерово | Дети | |
17 | Ремарчук Иван И. | 8 | Томск | Дети | |
18 | Михайлов Денис Д. | 0 | г Томск | Дети | |
19 | Бекренев Глеб Г. | 10 | г Кемерово | Дети | |
20 | Скобельков Арсений А. | 10 | Дети | ||
21 | Никонова Маргарита М. | 10 | Томск | Дети | |
22 | Антонов Платон П. | 7 | г Томск | Дети | |
23 | Гутов Григорий Г. | 8 | г Томск | Дети | |
24 | Гутов Константин К. | 3 | г Томск | Дети | |
25 | Стахеев Дмитрий Д. | 5 | г Томск | Дети | |
26 | Буймов Максим М. | 10 | г Кемерово | Дети | |
27 | Табатчиков Максим М. | 7 | Дети | ||
28 | Тутова Снежана С. | 8 | Дети | ||
29 | Банных Евгения Е. | 8 | Дети | ||
30 | Бритов Максим М. | 10 | г Кемерово | Дети | |
31 | Куркина Юлиана Ю. | 11 | Дети | ||
32 | Стариков Сергей С. | 6 | г Томск | Дети | |
33 | Ванюшин Глеб Г. | 10 | г Томск | Дети | |
34 | Иглаков Арсений А. | 8 | Дети | ||
35 | Null Null N. | 10 | г Томск | Дети | |
36 | Null Null N. | 8 | г Томск | Дети | |
37 | Алексеев Тимофей Т. | 6 | Дети | ||
38 | Уваров Глеб Г. | 5 | г Кемерово | Дети | |
39 | Николаева Маргарита М. | 8 | Дети | ||
40 | Коваль Василиса В. | 7 | г Томск | Дети | |
41 | Кузнецов Георгий Г. | 11 | г Томск | Дети | |
42 | Шпенглер Валентина В. | 1 | г Томск | Дети | |
43 | Суханова Ирина И. | 6 | Дети | ||
44 | Кузнецова Софья С. | 6 | Дети | ||
45 | Кулюкин Роман Р. | 7 | Дети | ||
46 | Шачнев Глеб Г. | 8 | г Томск | Дети | |
47 | Мальцев Семён С. | 9 | Дети | ||
48 | Дунаев Глеб Г. | 4 | г Томск | Дети | |
49 | Васильев Захар З. | 6 | Томск | Дети | |
50 | Васильев Глеб Г. | 6 | Томск | Дети | |
51 | Муркин Степан С. | 8 | Дети | ||
52 | Муркин Константин К. | 8 | Дети | ||
53 | Рябченко Мария М. | 7 | г Томск | Дети | |
54 | Рябченко Елизавета Е. | 4 | г Томск | Дети | |
55 | Копсергенова Ксения К. | 7 | поселок Светлый | Дети | |
56 | Кругликов Фёдор Ф. | 7 | Дети | ||
57 | Кругликова Полина П. | 4 | г Томск | Дети | |
58 | Суханов Михаил М. | 10 | г Томск | Дети | |
59 | Суханова Анна А. | 6 | г Томск | Дети | |
60 | Казарян Руслан Р. | 5 | г Томск | Дети | |
61 | Казарян Ксения К. | 10 | г Томск | Дети | |
62 | Зияддинова Джейла Д. | 7 | Дети | ||
63 | Kulikova Kira K. | 8 | г Томск | Дети | |
64 | Корнева Алина А. | 7 | село Первомайское | Дети | |
65 | Мицкевич Елизавета Е. | 5 | г Томск | Дети | |
66 | Кайгородов Анатолий А. | 6 | г Томск | Дети | |
67 | Вахитова Анастасия А. | 7 | г Томск | Дети | |
68 | Мекшеев Максим М. | 5 | г Томск | Дети | |
69 | Октябрьский Андрей А. | 9 | г Томск | Дети | |
70 | Вендрова Алёна А. | 6 | г Томск | Дети | |
71 | Бастоногова Вероника В. | 5 | Дети | ||
72 | Сайнаков Тимофей Т. | 4 | тер. ТСН Зоркальцевские усадьбы | Дети | |
73 | Гулик Виктория В. | 9 | г Томск | Дети | |
74 | Капранов Ярослав Я. | 7 | г Томск | Дети | |
75 | Невядомский Енисей Е. | 9 | г Томск | Дети | |
76 | Шутин Никита Н. | 9 | г Томск | Дети | |
77 | Шутина Дарья Д. | 7 | г Томск | Дети | |
78 | Казакова Мария М. | 11 | Дети | ||
79 | Кежаев Дмитрий Д. | 3 | г Томск | Дети | |
80 | Антонов Ярослав Я. | 11 | Дети | ||
81 | Саяхов Артем А. | 6 | Дети | ||
82 | Нерушева Мария М. | 9 | г Томск | Дети | |
83 | Поливанова Арина А. | 10 | г Томск | Дети | |
84 | Бактыбаева Айдана А. | 9 | г Томск | Дети | |
85 | Казанцев Никита Н. | 10 | г Томск | Дети | |
86 | Гребняк Никита Н. | 9 | г Томск | Дети | |
87 | Ежова София С. | 10 | г Томск | Дети | |
88 | Станкевич Александр А. | 8 | г Томск | Дети | |
89 | Заврин Егор Е. | 10 | Дети | ||
90 | Булатова Екатерина Е. | 10 | г Томск | Дети | |
91 | Баранов Тимофей Т. | 9 | г Томск | Дети | |
92 | Петроченко Виктория В. | 9 | Дети | ||
93 | Артамонов Семен С. | 10 | г Томск | Дети | |
94 | Дунаев Станислав С. | 0 | г Томск | Дети | |
95 | Некрасова Алёна А. | 9 | г Томск | Дети | |
96 | Панов Алексей А. | 9 | г Томск | Дети | |
97 | Шабалин Ярослав Я. | 8 | г Томск | Дети | |
98 | Русаков Тимофей Т. | 9 | г Томск | Дети | |
99 | Соколова Злата З. | 8 | г Томск | Дети | |
100 | Смоляков Илья И. | 9 | г Томск | Дети | |
101 | Костяева Эвелина Э. | 11 | г Томск | Дети | |
102 | Попович Лев Л. | 10 | г Томск | Дети | |
103 | Краснов Дементий Д. | 9 | г Томск | Дети |
Поделиться: