Результаты

Найдено 15 результатов:

 
Участник
Номер
Результат
по чипу
Результат
по гану
 
1
Любовь Воробьева
Ж36 / Томская обл
641
00:25:18
7:12 мин/км
00:25:36
07:17 мин/км
1
Николай Оль
М64 / Томская обл
640
00:25:53
7:22 мин/км
00:26:11
07:27 мин/км
2
Евгения Рубцова
Ж39 / Skiclub / SkiClub Tomsk / Томская обл
703
00:26:02
7:24 мин/км
00:26:20
07:30 мин/км
3
Яна Федорова
Ж34 / SkiClub Tomsk / Томская обл
707
00:27:14
7:45 мин/км
00:27:34
07:51 мин/км
4
Мария Юрова
Ж47 / Томская обл
706
00:28:26
8:05 мин/км
00:28:46
08:11 мин/км
5
Оксана Жукова
Ж38 / СДЮШ №1 / Томская обл
708
00:28:28
8:06 мин/км
00:28:48
08:12 мин/км
2
Владимир Лебедев
М73 / Томская обл
700
00:29:05
8:16 мин/км
00:29:26
08:22 мин/км
6
Лидия Спило
Ж82 / Путешествие / Томская обл
705
00:29:28
8:23 мин/км
00:29:47
08:28 мин/км
8
Наталья Савиченко
Ж31 / Томская обл
701
00:31:22
8:55 мин/км
00:31:45
09:02 мин/км
7
Татьяна Слободянюк
Ж23 / Томская обл
643
00:31:21
8:55 мин/км
00:31:47
09:02 мин/км
9
Елена Рыльская
Ж54 / ТТЖТ / Томская обл
709
00:33:36
9:34 мин/км
00:34:02
09:41 мин/км
10
Татьяна Грикова
Ж55 / ТТЖТ / Томская обл
702
00:36:45
10:27 мин/км
00:37:11
10:35 мин/км
11
Ольга Герцовская
Ж55 / Томская обл
644
00:38:00
10:49 мин/км
00:38:24
10:55 мин/км
12
Галина Савиченко
Ж71 / Томская обл
704
00:40:38
11:34 мин/км
00:41:00
11:40 мин/км
-
Елена Засухина
Ж59 / Томская обл
642
DQ
DQ
Любовь Воробьева
Номер: 641 Ж36 / Томская обл
Место 1
Темп (мин/км) 07:17 мин/км
Результат 00:25:36
Николай Оль
Номер: 640 М64 / Томская обл
Место 1
Темп (мин/км) 07:27 мин/км
Результат 00:26:11
Евгения Рубцова
Номер: 703 Ж39 / Skiclub / SkiClub Tomsk / Томская обл
Место 2
Темп (мин/км) 07:30 мин/км
Результат 00:26:20
Яна Федорова
Номер: 707 Ж34 / SkiClub Tomsk / Томская обл
Место 3
Темп (мин/км) 07:51 мин/км
Результат 00:27:34
Мария Юрова
Номер: 706 Ж47 / Томская обл
Место 4
Темп (мин/км) 08:11 мин/км
Результат 00:28:46
Оксана Жукова
Номер: 708 Ж38 / СДЮШ №1 / Томская обл
Место 5
Темп (мин/км) 08:12 мин/км
Результат 00:28:48
Владимир Лебедев
Номер: 700 М73 / Томская обл
Место 2
Темп (мин/км) 08:22 мин/км
Результат 00:29:26
Лидия Спило
Номер: 705 Ж82 / Путешествие / Томская обл
Место 6
Темп (мин/км) 08:28 мин/км
Результат 00:29:47
Наталья Савиченко
Номер: 701 Ж31 / Томская обл
Место 8
Темп (мин/км) 09:02 мин/км
Результат 00:31:45
Татьяна Слободянюк
Номер: 643 Ж23 / Томская обл
Место 7
Темп (мин/км) 09:02 мин/км
Результат 00:31:47
Елена Рыльская
Номер: 709 Ж54 / ТТЖТ / Томская обл
Место 9
Темп (мин/км) 09:41 мин/км
Результат 00:34:02
Татьяна Грикова
Номер: 702 Ж55 / ТТЖТ / Томская обл
Место 10
Темп (мин/км) 10:35 мин/км
Результат 00:37:11
Ольга Герцовская
Номер: 644 Ж55 / Томская обл
Место 11
Темп (мин/км) 10:55 мин/км
Результат 00:38:24
Галина Савиченко
Номер: 704 Ж71 / Томская обл
Место 12
Темп (мин/км) 11:40 мин/км
Результат 00:41:00
Елена Засухина
Номер: 642 Ж59 / Томская обл
Место -
Темп (мин/км)
Результат DQ

 

Протокол кубка ВУЗов, 7 этап:

ВУЗОВ осенний.csv

Документ CSV, 1.36 Кб
Поделиться: