Стартовый список Томского марафона Ярче! 2020

Номер Ном. Участник Возраст Лет Откуда Категория
Марафон
13 Леонтьев ВасилийВ. 64 Томск М 61-65
101 Рульков ИльяИ. 37 Новосибирск М 36-45
102 Куриленко ИльяИ. 49 Новосибирск М 46-55
103 Ушев МаксимМ. 45 Кемерово М 36-45
104 Ондар АртышА. 30 Томск М 18-35
105 Маер АлександрА. 29 Томск М 18-35
106 Гранкин СергейС. 27 Новосибирск М 18-35
107 Малюшко ВадимВ. 41 Новосибирск М 36-45
108 Кулаков ДмитрийД. 35 Новосибирск М 18-35
109 Тымченюк АртёмА. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
110 Мостовых ЭдуардЭ. 45 Новосибирск М 36-45
111 Баяндин ИванИ. 67 Соликамск М 66+
112 Солдаткин ДенисД. 26 Томск М 18-35
113 Санин ВладиславВ. 41 Кемерово М 36-45
114 Мохов ЕгорЕ. 39 Кемерово М 36-45
115 Петрова ГалинаГ. 35 Томск Ж 18-35
116 Бурмистров АлександрА. 49 Кемерово М 46-55
117 Ноздрин НиколайН. 45 Барнаул М 36-45
118 Черняков ВладиславВ. 37 Новосибирск М 36-45
119 Улусянц ГеоргийГ. 45 Северск М 36-45
120 Мерхалева ТатьянаТ. 35 Новосибирск Ж 18-35
121 Мищенко АртемА. 34 Томск М 18-35
122 Чернов ЕвгенийЕ. 37 Кемерово М 36-45
123 Болохнин ВладимирВ. 48 Юрга М 46-55
124 Лаптев ВасилийВ. 32 Абакан М 18-35
125 Стахеев ЕвгенийЕ. 30 Томск М 18-35
126 Воронцов АндрейА. 31 Томск М 18-35
127 Фадеев АлександрА. 29 Томск М 18-35
128 Стремякова ВалентинаВ. 28 Междуреченск Ж 18-35
129 Тихонов НиколайН. 40 Кемерово М 36-45
130 Гриценко ЮрийЮ. 62 Красноярск М 61-65
131 Скрипник МаксимМ. 24 Томск М 18-35
132 Кожевников АлексейА. 41 Северск М 36-45
133 Ядров ВладимирВ. 42 Новосибирск М 36-45
134 Шурхай ТатьянаТ. 36 Междуреченск Ж 36-45
135 Бумаженко АндрейА. 41 Томск М 36-45
136 Хлопин ДмитрийД. 37 Северск М 36-45
137 Харчев СергейС. 31 Омск М 18-35
138 Панкратов АлексейА. 36 Томск М 36-45
139 Грибченко АленаА. 23 Северск Ж 18-35
140 Фирсов АнтонА. 35 Барнаул М 18-35
141 Максименко АнтонА. 34 Томск М 18-35
142 Степанов АндрейА. 43 Томск М 36-45
143 Дашков ВадимВ. 40 Новосибирск М 36-45
144 Риго МаттиасМ. 22 Франция М 18-35
145 Юрьев ЕвгенийЕ. 31 Новосибирск М 18-35
146 Коковихин СергейС. 56 Томск М 56-60
147 Стецура АнатолийА. 28 Томск М 18-35
148 Леденёв ДмитрийД. 26 Кемерово М 18-35
149 Хорошко АндрейА. 32 Северск М 18-35
150 Шелестов ЕвгенийЕ. 31 Кемерово М 18-35
151 Попов ЮрийЮ. 49 Омск М 46-55
152 Данилов ИгорьИ. 62 Новокузнецк М 61-65
153 Новошинцев АлексейА. 38 Томск М 36-45
154 Поварницын СергейС. 39 Томск М 36-45
155 Абдуллаев ТимурТ. 31 Томск М 18-35
156 Лата ЕвгенийЕ. 32 Новосибирск М 18-35
157 Некипелый ЛеонидЛ. 34 Синий Утёс М 18-35
158 Палкин ВикторВ. 34 Новосибирск М 18-35
159 Щетинина АннаА. 28 Северск Ж 18-35
160 Чупин НикитаН. 32 Томск М 18-35
161 Лаврентьев ЕгорЕ. 30 Мельниково М 18-35
162 Анопов АлексейА. 56 Томск М 56-60
163 Горбачёв ВасилийВ. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
164 Туренко ЕленаЕ. 54 Томск Ж 46-55
165 Кулагина ИринаИ. 38 Барнаул Ж 36-45
166 Исмаилов ЮрийЮ. 26 Самара М 18-35
167 Шабунов ЕвгенийЕ. 37 Томск М 36-45
168 Октябрьский ВладимирВ. 42 Томск М 36-45
169 Прокопьев КириллК. 35 Новосибирск М 18-35
170 Баркин ИгорьИ. 32 Кемерово М 18-35
171 Богданов ЭдуардЭ. 33 Красноярск М 18-35
172 Анисимов ЮрийЮ. 57 Красноярск М 56-60
173 Первунин КонстантинК. 49 Бердск М 46-55
174 Давыдов ОлегО. 68 Томск М 66+
175 Мельников СергейС. 42 Северск М 36-45
176 Пульников РоманР. 37 Томск М 36-45
177 Карху КсенияК. 31 Томск Ж 18-35
178 Карху МихаилМ. 32 Томск М 18-35
179 Замятин СергейС. 31 Северск М 18-35
180 Пронькин ЮрийЮ. 57 Томск М 56-60
181 Иванов ДмитрийД. 41 Томск М 36-45
182 Шнипов АлексейА. 38 Новосибирск М 36-45
183 Пытиков АндрейА. 40 Барнаул М 36-45
184 Гусев СергейС. 27 Северск М 18-35
185 Киприн СергейС. 34 Абакан М 18-35
186 Климюк ДмитрийД. 31 Барнаул М 18-35
187 Ибрагимов РустамР. 30 Новокузнецк М 18-35
188 Чигирев АнатолийА. 69 Нефтекамск М 66+
189 Черемисин ЕвгенийЕ. 36 Новокузнецк М 36-45
190 Бондарев МаксимМ. 23 Томск М 18-35
191 Табатчиков НиколайН. 35 Новосибирск М 18-35
192 Ленчуков АлександрА. 40 Новосибирск М 36-45
193 Голов ВячеславВ. 32 Томск М 18-35
194 Дятлов РоманР. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
195 Галецкий АнтонА. 34 Абакан М 18-35
196 Погорелов ДмитрийД. 49 Новокузнецк М 46-55
197 Скляров АлександрА. 49 Томск М 46-55
198 Кислицын РоманР. 30 Северск М 18-35
199 Чечнев КириллК. 22 Томск М 18-35
200 Мухаметов ДаниилД. 22 Новосибирск М 18-35
201 Алексеевский ВладиславВ. 33 Томск М 18-35
202 Лукьянова ЕкатеринаЕ. 30 Томск Ж 18-35
203 Покидов АндрейА. 49 Томск М 46-55
204 Ридель ТатьянаТ. 46 Новосибирск Ж 46-55
205 Куркин СтаниславС. 29 Томск М 18-35
206 Марченко АлександрА. 58 Коченево М 56-60
207 Голикова ИннаИ. 54 Прокопьевск Ж 46-55
208 Гайдамака ТимофейТ. 31 Новосибирск М 18-35
209 Вахитов ВикторВ. 36 Томск М 36-45
210 Белендинова ДарьяД. 34 Абакан Ж 18-35
211 Зайцев СергейС. 38 Новосибирск М 36-45
212 Куц СергейС. 31 Северск М 18-35
213 Ковалевская МарияМ. 41 Томск Ж 36-45
214 Шапошников АльбертА. 55 Томск М 46-55
215 Гончар АнатолийА. 51 Северск М 46-55
216 Скляр СтаниславС. 52 Томск М 46-55
217 Каленский СергейС. 40 Ленинск-Кузнецкий М 36-45
218 Когтенев ДмитрийД. 39 Новосибирск М 36-45
219 Гафарова ЕленаЕ. 39 Красноярск Ж 36-45
220 Биль РоманР. 27 Новосибирск М 18-35
221 Биль АлесяА. 33 Кемерово Ж 18-35
222 Загородников АлександрА. 50 Ужур М 46-55
223 Гаджиев РусланР. 32 Кемерово М 18-35
224 Антонов ТимофейТ. 35 Томск М 18-35
225 Дерябин ВиталийВ. 40 Томск М 36-45
226 Рубцов СергейС. 45 Томск М 36-45
227 Макаренко АлексейА. 39 Новосибирск М 36-45
228 Березина ГалинаГ. 46 Кемерово Ж 46-55
229 Дергунов ЕгорЕ. 23 Томск М 18-35
230 Вашкевич НатальяН. 44 Томск Ж 36-45
231 Межибор ЕвгенийЕ. 41 Томск М 36-45
232 Бутанаев ТимирТ. 34 Красноярск М 18-35
233 Беседин ОлегО. 42 Барнаул М 36-45
234 Голубчиков ЕвгенийЕ. 32 Томск М 18-35
235 Половникова ИринаИ. 33 Томск Ж 18-35
236 Вдовин БорисБ. 71 Гусево М 66+
237 Лашин АртурА. 28 Красноярск М 18-35
238 Акулевич АнтонинаА. 37 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
239 Пронин АртемА. 32 Кемерово М 18-35
240 Пономарев ПавелП. 53 Томск М 46-55
241 Науменко ОлегО. 37 Омск М 36-45
242 Исгейм ИгорьИ. 38 Новосибирск М 36-45
243 Дацук СергейС. 49 Мариинск М 46-55
244 Дягилев АлександрА. 37 Северск М 36-45
245 Бочкарева НинаН. 21 Томск Ж 18-35
246 Наприенко ВадимВ. 33 Новосибирск М 18-35
247 Ардышев МаксимМ. 24 Северск М 18-35
248 Васильев КонстантинК. 45 Кемерово М 36-45
249 Макаров МаксимМ. 46 Новосибирск М 46-55
250 Козлов ПавелП. 33 Томск М 18-35
251 Хорошко АлексейА. 36 Томск М 36-45
252 Иванников БорисБ. 47 Кемерово М 46-55
253 Гордиенко БогданБ. 28 Ачинск М 18-35
254 Царев АлександрА. 28 Томск М 18-35
255 Якунина ЛидияЛ. 38 Северск Ж 36-45
256 Машталер НадеждаН. 40 Кемерово Ж 36-45
257 Дацук АлександрА. 66 Кемерово М 66+
258 Громцев АртемА. 36 Северск М 36-45
259 Базелюк МихаилМ. 35 Томск М 18-35
260 Ковалев АртемА. 30 Томск М 18-35
261 Тимофеев ВячеславВ. 49 Томск М 46-55
262 Анчугов ЕвгенийЕ. 54 Толмачево М 46-55
263 Алхимов ВячеславВ. 51 Чулым М 46-55
264 Крамчаткина ЕкатеринаЕ. 40 Томск Ж 36-45
265 Казыгашев КузьмаК. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
266 Егормин АндрейА. 44 Новосибирск М 36-45
267 Якушев АлександрА. 41 Томск М 36-45
268 Гутов ДенисД. 34 Томск М 18-35
269 Еремин СтепанС. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
270 Терещенко ДенисД. 29 Томск М 18-35
271 Пронин АндрейА. 43 Красноярск М 36-45
272 Миронова ИринаИ. 37 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
273 Очередко ВиталийВ. 44 Березовский М 36-45
274 Даньковых СтаниславС. 35 Кемерово М 18-35
275 Валиахметов НаильН. 26 Казань М 18-35
276 Данилова ТатьянаТ. 38 Томск Ж 36-45
277 Серк ДмитрийД. 28 Новогорное М 18-35
278 Серк СветланаС. 27 Новогорное Ж 18-35
279 Кутенков ВикторВ. 42 Томск М 36-45
280 Пятков ПавелП. 35 Горно-Алтайск М 18-35
281 Жуланов АндрейА. 40 Новосибирск М 36-45
282 Чусов ЕгорЕ. 36 Томск М 36-45
283 Зайковский ВасилийВ. 35 Барнаул М 18-35
284 Дорохов ДенисД. 27 Томск М 18-35
285 Почеренюк СергейС. 30 Красноярск М 18-35
286 Сеенов ДмитрийД. 26 Томск М 18-35
287 Влазнев ДмитрийД. 42 Новосибирск М 36-45
288 Оленев СтаниславС. 37 Кемерово М 36-45
289 Штопко СергейС. 31 Новосибирск М 18-35
290 Шипилов ДмитрийД. 23 Северск М 18-35
291 Бастоногов АлександрА. 37 Томск М 36-45
292 Лапшинов СергеевичС. 33 Тимирязевское М 18-35
293 Максименко АнатолийА. 19 Северск М 18-35
294 Попова ОльгаО. 35 Прокудское Ж 18-35
295 Халфина ЮлияЮ. 45 Томск Ж 36-45
296 Богданов АндрейА. 33 Томск М 18-35
297 Сидоров ДмитрийД. 40 Новосибирск М 36-45
298 Торгашин ВасилийВ. 30 Красноярск М 18-35
299 Данилин СергейС. 45 Новосибирск М 36-45
300 Радченко ПавелП. 36 Томск М 36-45
301 Гребнев АлексейА. 33 Новосибирск М 18-35
302 Кулёв ИгорьИ. 56 Кемерово М 56-60
303 Фролов НиколайН. 74 Мариинск М 66+
304 Чаркова НинаН. 65 Железногорск Ж 61-65
305 Сулименко ДенисД. 19 Новосибирск М 18-35
306 Яковенко ДмитрийД. 38 Новосибирск М 36-45
307 Андросов ВиталийВ. 32 Томск М 18-35
308 Тересова ТатьянаТ. 37 Кемерово Ж 36-45
309 Тересов ВадимВ. 40 Кемерово М 36-45
310 Абакумов АндрейА. 35 Зоркальцево М 18-35
311 Каспер МихаилМ. 23 Новокузнецк М 18-35
312 Ерофеев АлександрА. 41 Зеленоград М 36-45
313 Захаров АндрейА. 32 Бийск М 18-35
314 Лунев СергейС. 40 Кемерово М 36-45
315 Бельских АлексейА. 37 Бийск М 36-45
316 Салтыков АлександрА. 37 Юрга М 36-45
317 Ворожцов АртёмА. 31 Бийск М 18-35
318 Наймушина ИринаИ. 52 Молчаново Ж 46-55
319 Смирнов РусланР. 35 Красноярск М 18-35
320 Лукьянов АндрейА. 33 Томск М 18-35
321 Верховод СергейС. 55 Кемерово М 46-55
322 Никонова АннаА. 45 Томск Ж 36-45
323 Мельникова ОксанаО. 39 Северск Ж 36-45
324 Копытова ТатьянаТ. 58 Томск Ж 56-60
325 Шестаков ДенисД. 43 Томск М 36-45
326 Ильин ВладимирВ. 66 Краснодар М 66+
327 Борзунов АнтонА. 29 Москва М 18-35
328 Веклич ПолинаП. 38 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
329 Веклич АндрейА. 39 Новосибирск М 36-45
330 Сутормин МаксимМ. 41 Киселевск М 36-45
331 Воронин ВасилийВ. 45 Томск М 36-45
332 Гарифуллин ВасилийВ. 26 Барнаул М 18-35
333 Колесников ЮрийЮ. 22 Томск М 18-35
334 Зеленецкая АнастасияА. 22 Томск Ж 18-35
335 Цариков ЕвгенийЕ. 61 Сухоной М 61-65
336 Картавый АндрейА. 40 Новосибирск М 36-45
337 Генин ЕвгенийЕ. 59 Томск М 56-60
338 Оленберг КонстантинК. 21 Карасук М 18-35
339 Зинченко АндрейА. 24 Красноярск М 18-35
340 Иннокентий КузнецовК. 37 Кемерово М 36-45
341 Обеднин ИванИ. 28 Красноярск М 18-35
342 Гаак ГюльназГ. 31 Новогорное Ж 18-35
343 Беспалова ТатьянаТ. 30 Самара Ж 18-35
344 Клезис ВладимирВ. 34 Красноярск М 18-35
345 Лагутин АлександрА. 34 Томск М 18-35
346 Благовещенский АлексейА. 37 Кемерово М 36-45
347 КИРИЧЕНКО РУСЛАНР. 45 Джанкой М 36-45
348 Старовойтов ПетрП. 32 Новосибирск М 18-35
349 Петухов ВикторВ. 27 Анжеро-Судженск М 18-35
350 Кириллов ВадимВ. 41 Новосибирск М 36-45
351 Масликов СергейС. 61 Новосибирск М 61-65
352 Корчагин ИгорьИ. 40 Барнаул М 36-45
353 Русанов МихаилМ. 32 Омск М 18-35
354 Сабаев АлексейА. 42 Бердск М 36-45
355 Хаванский ВладимирВ. 70 Кемерово М 66+
356 Миронов ВладимирВ. 59 Кемерово М 56-60
357 Голомидов АлександрА. 45 Кемерово М 36-45
358 Атауллин ВадимВ. 34 Усть-Катав М 18-35
359 Резяпов ДмитрийД. 38 Красноярск М 36-45
360 Ширковец АнтонА. 32 Новосибирск М 18-35
361 Губарьков ОлегО. 31 Новосибирск М 18-35
362 Сергей ВорошиловВ. 60 Новосибирск М 56-60
363 Андреев ДенисД. 26 Новосибирск М 18-35
364 Павлов ЕвгенийЕ. 30 Томск М 18-35
365 Кабашов СемёнС. 31 Новосибирск М 18-35
366 Никифоров СеменС. 28 Новосибирск М 18-35
367 Глазунов ВладимирВ. 39 Красноярск М 36-45
368 Бородавчик АлексейА. 36 Ачинск М 36-45
369 Охременко РоманР. 28 Красноярск М 18-35
370 Суржанский ИванИ. 36 Томск М 36-45
371 Савушкин СергейС. 34 Томск М 18-35
372 Горох НиколайН. 44 Томск М 36-45
373 Дементьев РоманР. 41 Новосибирск М 36-45
374 Корнейчук ТатьянаТ. 42 Красноярск Ж 36-45
375 Хоренко ИванИ. 31 Новосибирск М 18-35
376 Виниченко АлександрА. 32 Кемерово М 18-35
377 Кундус СергейС. 47 Кемерово М 46-55
378 Бурыкин СергейС. 37 Кемерово М 36-45
379 Murzin DanilD. 19 Горно-Алтайск М 18-35
380 Загороднев МаксимМ. 27 Северск М 18-35
381 Пфайф АлександрА. 32 Кемерово М 18-35
382 Ишкельдина ЮлияЮ. 30 Красноярск Ж 18-35
383 Осипчук ЕвгенийЕ. 48 Кемерово М 46-55
384 Удодиков АлександрА. 45 Кемерово М 36-45
385 Сазыкина ЛюдмилаЛ. 43 Кемерово Ж 36-45
386 Тверскова АленаА. 39 Томск Ж 36-45
387 Болтрукевич АлександрА. 42 Новосибирск М 36-45
388 Осадчук АннаА. 33 Новосибирск Ж 18-35
389 Сидоров РоманР. 36 Красноярск М 36-45
390 Просеков АндрейА. 37 Новосибирск М 36-45
391 Полуновский ВалерийВ. 27 Новосибирск М 18-35
392 Шишкин АнтонА. 33 Томск М 18-35
393 Казаков ВиталийВ. 41 Барнаул М 36-45
394 Болтовский ВасилийВ. 44 Просторный М 36-45
395 Дзень АндрейА. 37 Томск М 36-45
396 Смолянский ЕгорЕ. 35 Томск М 18-35
397 Бурляков АлександрА. 31 Томск М 18-35
398 Зейферт ВероникаВ. 36 Красноярск Ж 36-45
399 Харин ИгорьИ. 38 Томск М 36-45
400 Муркин МаксимМ. 39 Томск М 36-45
401 Зыков СергейС. 32 Новосибирск М 18-35
402 Сапрыкин АлексейА. 35 Томск М 18-35
403 Савельев РоманР. 38 Новосибирск М 36-45
404 Чворо ВячеславВ. 42 Березовский М 36-45
405 Нестеров АлександрА. 60 Кривошеино М 56-60
406 Василиненко ВасилийВ. 49 Томск М 46-55
407 Коптелин АлександрА. 31 Красноярск М 18-35
408 Телицин АлексейА. 42 Северск М 36-45
409 Масхадова АминаА. 34 Красноярск Ж 18-35
410 Борисов АлексейА. 37 Новосибирск М 36-45
411 Волнина ТамараТ. 28 Омск Ж 18-35
412 Мусиенко ВладимирВ. 61 Красноярск М 61-65
413 Стецко ЮрийЮ. 57 Ленинск-Кузнецкий М 56-60
414 Данилов АлексейА. 31 Новосибирск М 18-35
415 Калинин АлександрА. 36 Томск М 36-45
416 Федаровский ЕвгенийЕ. 29 Томск М 18-35
417 Корякин АлексейА. 31 Томск М 18-35
418 Снегирёв ТрофимТ. 29 Томск М 18-35
419 Савицкий ЮрийЮ. 27 Томск М 18-35
420 Сенина АллаА. 23 Томск Ж 18-35
421 Резник АлексейА. 32 Томск М 18-35
422 Костеренко МаксимМ. 50 Дивногорск М 46-55
423 Шошкин АнтонА. 38 Кемерово М 36-45
424 Похвалова ОльгаО. 38 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
425 Жуков СергейС. 40 Новосибирск М 36-45
426 Клоков СергейС. 39 Кемерово М 36-45
427 Жукова ЕкатеринаЕ. 27 Железногорск Ж 18-35
428 Михеев АндрейА. 34 Кемерово М 18-35
429 Юрченков ВикторВ. 54 Томск М 46-55
430 Ерошкина ОльгаО. 40 Северск Ж 36-45
431 Солдатов АндрейА. 46 Новосибирск М 46-55
432 Сараагай Ай-ХерелА. 25 Кызыл М 18-35
433 Иванов ДмитрийД. 23 Томск М 18-35
434 Гришкевич СтепанС. 34 Томск М 18-35
435 Черкашин АлександрА. 37 Красноярск М 36-45
436 Гудков АлексейА. 34 Новосибирск М 18-35
437 Суденков АндрейА. 58 Белово М 56-60
438 Жупанский МаксимМ. 37 Омск М 36-45
439 Черных АндрейА. 49 Красноярск М 46-55
440 Чеботарёв ВиталийВ. 45 Томск М 36-45
441 Боенко КонстантинК. 38 Барнаул М 36-45
442 Моисеенко АлисаА. 28 Новосибирск Ж 18-35
443 Волкова ЕкатеринаЕ. 31 Новокузнецк Ж 18-35
444 Востриков МихаилМ. 34 Томск М 18-35
445 Кузнецова ОльгаО. 35 Хабаровск Ж 18-35
446 Вольф ВалентинаВ. 25 Томск Ж 18-35
447 Парнюгин АлександрА. 46 Томск М 46-55
448 Кулагин ВадимВ. 43 Барнаул М 36-45
449 Селезнев КонстантинК. 52 Междуреченск М 46-55
450 Гисич СергейС. 25 Балахта М 18-35
451 Сизанцев СтаниславС. 37 Северск М 36-45
452 Клопков АнтонА. 30 Новосибирск М 18-35
453 Анисёнков АлексейА. 37 Новосибирск М 36-45
454 Иванов ДмитрийД. 32 Томск М 18-35
455 Цыганов ДмитрийД. 41 Кемерово М 36-45
456 Стрижевский ДавидД. 30 Красноярск М 18-35
457 Черепухин МихаилМ. 47 Тогур М 46-55
458 Балкин АлексейА. 34 Новосибирск М 18-35
459 Колодий МаксимМ. 34 Кемерово М 18-35
460 Богомолов АлексейА. 31 Томск М 18-35
461 Хохлов ПетрП. 42 Новосибирск М 36-45
462 Неборский ОлегО. 29 Красноярск М 18-35
463 Нестеров ДмитрийД. 33 Кривошеино М 18-35
464 Миненко АлексейА. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
465 Кислан СтепанС. 32 Красноярск М 18-35
466 Мелёхин АлександрА. 32 Кемерово М 18-35
467 Козырев ЕвгенийЕ. 28 Новосибирск М 18-35
468 Шкуркин КонстантинК. 61 Томск М 61-65
469 Суходолин АнатолийА. 41 Еловка М 36-45
470 Ганжурова ЛюдмилаЛ. 44 Красноярск Ж 36-45
471 Тяпкин ВалентинВ. 63 Уяр М 61-65
472 Ястребцов СергейС. 36 Красноярск М 36-45
473 Левакин АлександрА. 24 Северск М 18-35
474 Каргина ИринаИ. 51 Первомайский Ж 46-55
475 Крупянко ИванИ. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
476 Череску ЗахарЗ. 34 Красноярск М 18-35
477 Усов ВалерийВ. 18 Северск М 18-35
478 Сафин РафаильР. 42 Красноярск М 36-45
479 Красильникова АлександраА. 33 Новокузнецк Ж 18-35
480 Золотухин АлександрА. 28 Томск М 18-35
481 Милинис ОлегО. 41 Новокузнецк М 36-45
482 Халабузарь АлександрА. 30 Москва М 18-35
483 Климова ИринаИ. 34 Томск Ж 18-35
484 Горбачев ДмитрийД. 21 Кемерово М 18-35
485 Голубев ЕвгенийЕ. 66 Железногорск М 66+
486 Музюкин АндрейА. 31 Красноярск М 18-35
487 Гордейчик АлександраА. 26 Новосибирск Ж 18-35
488 Скульский КонстантинК. 40 Красноярск М 36-45
489 Шуливейстрова СветланаС. 32 Новокузнецк Ж 18-35
490 Шведов ИванИ. 27 Осинники М 18-35
491 Борисов НиколайН. 31 Томск М 18-35
492 De La Fuente Marques TomasT. 36 Испания М 36-45
493  Осипкин МаксимМ. 45 Красноярск М 36-45
494 Демченко ДмитрийД. 42 Санкт-Петербург М 36-45
495 Бокиевец ВячеславВ. 21 Канск М 18-35
496 Ануфриев СеменС. 29 Томск М 18-35
497 Иванов АлексейА. 42 Москва М 36-45
498 Малков ДмитрийД. 19 Барнаул М 18-35
499 Жернаков ВладимирВ. 56 Русская Поляна М 56-60
500 Болдасова АленаА. 22 Томск Ж 18-35
501 Юринский АлександрА. 35 Красноярск М 18-35
502 Игошев ЕвгенийЕ. 52 Лесной М 46-55
503 Давыдик РоманР. 31 Барнаул М 18-35
504 Павлов АндрейА. 44 Екатеринбург М 36-45
505 Музюкин ИгорьИ. 32 Красноярск М 18-35
506 Киселева АлександраА. 29 Зеленодольск Ж 18-35
507 Николаева АнтонинаА. 27 Томск Ж 18-35
508 Жилин АлексейА. 48 Новосибирск М 46-55
509 Поздняков ПавелП. 31 Новосибирск М 18-35
510 Василенко ИльяИ. 30 Новокузнецк М 18-35
511 Дадыко ТимофейТ. 25 Красноярск М 18-35
512 Збандуто ВикторВ. 54 Томск М 46-55
513 Сонько ВиталийВ. 36 Томск М 36-45
514 Буймова МарияМ. 36 Кемерово Ж 36-45
515 Орлов ИльяИ. 33 Томск М 18-35
516 Зайцев АндрейА. 39 Томск М 36-45
517 Плотников ВладимирВ. 43 Новосибирск М 36-45
518 Паркаль АлександрА. 35 Красноярск М 18-35
519 Якимов ИванИ. 34 Красноярск М 18-35
520 Григоров НиколайН. 38 Барнаул М 36-45
521 Штопель ИванИ. 29 Барнаул М 18-35
522 Бирих СветланаС. 34 Абакан Ж 18-35
523 Ковалев ИванИ. 33 Новосибирск М 18-35
524 Шерпаев КонстантинК. 35 Новосибирск М 18-35
525 Хайруллин МаксимМ. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
526 Гражданкин АлексейА. 27 Кольцово М 18-35
527 Волков АлексейА. 38 Абакан М 36-45
528 Липчанский АлексейА. 42 Новосибирск М 36-45
529 Велькер ЖаннаЖ. 39 Абакан Ж 36-45
530 Тригуб ДарьяД. 30 Томск Ж 18-35
531 Бригунцов ПавелП. 33 Новосибирск М 18-35
532 Власов СергейС. 56 Красноярск М 56-60
533 Холодков КонстантинК. 33 Томск М 18-35
534 Кирьянов ПавелП. 34 Новосибирск М 18-35
535 Ососков НиколайН. 48 Железногорск М 46-55
536 Пак НиколайН. 38 Лесосибирск М 36-45
537 Прокудина ЛюдмилаЛ. 28 Новосибирск Ж 18-35
538 Сухарев ДмитрийД. 35 Новосибирск М 18-35
539 Новиков АлексейА. 23 Томск М 18-35
540 Новиков АндрейА. 18 Томск М 18-35
541 Ливанов АнтонА. 35 Новосибирск М 18-35
542 Рязанов АндрейА. 34 Красноярск М 18-35
543 Чернов АндрейА. 42 Томск М 36-45
544 Михайлов СергейС. 49 Красноярск М 46-55
545 Щелочков ЕвгенийЕ. 41 Самара М 36-45
546 Данилов АлексейА. 34 Томск М 18-35
547 Яковлев МаксимМ. 37 Красноярск М 36-45
548 Грищенко АлександрА. 35 Новокузнецк М 18-35
549 Мещерякова ОльгаО. 39 Красноярск Ж 36-45
550 Смакотин ПавелП. 44 Томск М 36-45
551 Салов ЕвгеннийЕ. 43 Томск М 36-45
552 Симоненко АлександрА. 47 Москва М 46-55
553 Тимченко АлексейА. 33 Новосибирск М 18-35
554 Fazylov MaximM. 38 Уфа М 36-45
555 Ковалев ДмитрийД. 46 Красноярск М 46-55
556 Князев МаксимМ. 30 Новокузнецк М 18-35
557 Диулин АлександрА. 46 Новокузнецк М 46-55
558 Богумил АлександрА. 64 Барнаул М 61-65
559 Тимошенко АлексейА. 58 Березовский М 56-60
560 Дерксен андрейа. 55 Барнаул М 46-55
561 Габышев КириллК. 19 Томск М 18-35
562 Зубарев МаксимМ. 38 Томск М 36-45
563 Хмелев ВиталийВ. 28 Томск М 18-35
564 Огородова ЕкатеринаЕ. 22 Колпашево Ж 18-35
565 Панько ДмитрийД. 38 Томск М 36-45
566 Спицын ВладимирВ. 47 Омск М 46-55
567 Сотников ИльяИ. 19 Красноярск М 18-35
568 Валеев СергейС. 44 Новосибирск М 36-45
569 Ионицэ ПавелП. 34 Томск М 18-35
570 Fedorov VadimV. 38 Москва М 36-45
571 Скрипченко АндрейА. 51 Омск М 46-55
572 Гришкевич СергейС. 40 Омск М 36-45
573 Захаревич АндрейА. 46 Красноярск М 46-55
574 Борисенко ДенисД. 32 Новосибирск М 18-35
575 Хлебников АлександрА. 32 Новосибирск М 18-35
576 Келлер ЕлизаветаЕ. 21 Кемерово Ж 18-35
577 Кожевников ВладимирВ. 35 Новосибирск М 18-35
578 Харитонова АннаА. 64 Екатеринбург Ж 61-65
579 Barsony SzabolcsS. 26 Томск М 18-35
580 Баранов НиколайН. 65 Сосновоборск М 61-65
581 Шипунов МаксимМ. 46 Новосибирск М 46-55
582 Чумакин МаксимильянМ. 29 Томск М 18-35
583 Олейник АнтонА. 32 Северск М 18-35
584 Самойлов СемёнС. 20 Новосибирск М 18-35
585 Солодянкина ЕленаЕ. 28 Томск Ж 18-35
586 Жданов ПавелП. 33 Екатеринбург М 18-35
587 Кондратюк МаринаМ. 45 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
588 слесарев александра. 61 Нефтеюганск М 61-65
589 Агаев АртемА. 18 Томск М 18-35
590 Павлов АлексейА. 41 Новосибирск М 36-45
591 Баканова НатальяН. 37 Магнитогорск Ж 36-45
592 Фокина МарияМ. 35 Магнитогорск Ж 18-35
593 Решетников МаксимМ. 42 Красноярск М 36-45
594 Урядов ОлегО. 45 Томск М 36-45
595 Иванова КристинаК. 30 Томск Ж 18-35
596 Хафизов РуфатР. 35 Томск М 18-35
597 Хафизова ДарьяД. 29 Томск Ж 18-35
598 Дудин ОлегО. 32 Новосибирск М 18-35
599 Осипов АндрейА. 31 Томск М 18-35
600 Кузнецов ВладимирВ. 50 Донецк М 46-55
601 Гайдамович СергейС. 39 Томск М 36-45
602 Третьяков СергейС. 40 Мариинск М 36-45
603 Зверев МаксимМ. 37 Красноярск М 36-45
604 Таньков ЕгорЕ. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
605 Крагжда АлександрА. 36 Краснообск М 36-45
606 Tarbeev NikolayN. 44 Новосибирск М 36-45
607 Yi chang HsuH. 56 Китай М 56-60
608 Станкевич ВладиславВ. 34 Томск М 18-35
609 Ротов АлексейА. 48 Новосибирск М 46-55
610 Олонцев МаксимМ. 40 Северск М 36-45
611 Слободянюк ПетрП. 24 Томск М 18-35
612 Русина ТатьянаТ. 21 Белово Ж 18-35
613 Ковалев ВладиславВ. 38 Новосибирск М 36-45
614 Герасимов РоманР. 33 Новосибирск М 18-35
615 Виншу ДмитрийД. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
616 Скрипко ДианаД. 21 Красноярск Ж 18-35
617 Ягодин ВадимВ. 47 Кемерово М 46-55
618 Иванов ВиталийВ. 46 Воронеж М 46-55
619 Вендерлых ВладимирВ. 39 Барнаул М 36-45
620 Ягунов ПётрП. 40 Томск М 36-45
621 Гришин ДмитрийД. 31 Кемерово М 18-35
622 Деев СтаниславС. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
623 Подчасов АлександрА. 33 Новосибирск М 18-35
624 Карцов ГеоргийГ. 27 Железноводск М 18-35
625 Криворучко ИванИ. 33 Кемерово М 18-35
626 Татаринова МаринаМ. 47 Красноярск Ж 46-55
627 Мотолапов АлександрА. 49 Красноярск М 46-55
628 Кобелев МаксимМ. 30 Томск М 18-35
629 Чумаков ВладимирВ. 40 Северск М 36-45
630 Моринко МаксимМ. 29 Томск М 18-35
631 Мажирин ЮрийЮ. 39 Новосибирск М 36-45
632 Миляев АлексейА. 34 Тайга М 18-35
633 Васина ГалинаГ. 39 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
Северная ходьба полумарафон
1000 Рыбакова ЛидияЛ. 35 Томск Ж 16-35
1001 Гребенщиков ЕвгенийЕ. 63 Омск М 61-65
1002 Губский ДмитрийД. 37 Омск М 36-45
1003 Шаропина ТатьянаТ. 53 Томск Ж 46-55
1004 Анцупова ЕленаЕ. 57 Северск Ж 56-60
1005 Толстолес АнастасияА. 22 Томск Ж 16-35
1006 Таран МаргаритаМ. 50 Томск Ж 46-55
1007 Передня МарияМ. 33 Томск Ж 16-35
1008 Гуревич ЮлияЮ. 46 Зональная Станция Ж 46-55
1009 Кондратюк НатальяН. 33 Томск Ж 16-35
1010 Лебедев ВладимирВ. 72 Томск М 66+
1011 Соснина ИринаИ. 68 Томск Ж 66+
1012 Максименков ВладимирВ. 63 Северск М 61-65
1013 Негреба АнастасияА. 38 Томск Ж 36-45
1014 Андреева КсенияК. 32 Томск Ж 16-35
1015 Sergeeva TatyanaT. 36 Томск Ж 36-45
1016 Ржанников ВадимВ. 60 Томск М 56-60
1017 Пушкарёв ВладимирВ. 36 Болотное М 36-45
1018 Земцова АннаА. 46 Новосибирск Ж 46-55
1019 Коровина ЕленаЕ. 37 Томск Ж 36-45
1020 Кожемякин ПавелП. 42 Томск М 36-45
1021 Вечер ОльгаО. 48 Томск Ж 46-55
1022 Конева ТатьянаТ. 61 Томск Ж 61-65
1023 Андронова ЕкатеринаЕ. 39 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
1024 Коровина ЮлияЮ. 32 Томск Ж 16-35
1025 Юргина МарияМ. 33 Томск Ж 16-35
1026 Гуревич ВероникаВ. 18 Зональная Станция Ж 16-35
1027 Савчук ВераВ. 59 Томск Ж 56-60
1028 Суховольская ИннаИ. 52 Томск Ж 46-55
1029 Козьяков ДенисД. 36 Барнаул М 36-45
1030 Лифшиц СергейС. 42 Новосибирск М 36-45
1031 Гильязудинов АндрейА. 50 Омск М 46-55
1032 Салаев АнатолийА. 70 Томск М 66+
Полумарафон
2000 Танькова АлександраА. 35 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2001 Бурова ЮлияЮ. 31 Томск Ж 14-35
2002 Макарова АннаА. 40 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2003 Дробот ДинараД. 43 Зональная Станция Ж 36-45
2004 Широбокова МаринаМ. 47 Томск Ж 46-55
2005 Колотовкин ВикторВ. 33 Томск М 14-35
2006 Иртуганов МаратМ. 47 Томск М 46-55
2007 Либензон ЕвгенияЕ. 38 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2008 Агеев АлексейА. 39 Томск М 36-45
2009 Сорокин ДмитрийД. 38 Томск М 36-45
2010 Ким МарияМ. 38 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2011 Париман ИльяИ. 33 Новосибирск М 14-35
2012 Никулина ОльгаО. 43 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2013 Беляков КонстантинК. 54 Томск М 46-55
2014 Климентьев ДмитрийД. 32 Томск М 14-35
2015 Бажанова ВероникаВ. 23 Томск Ж 14-35
2016 Глуховский ВладиславВ. 20 Томск М 14-35
2017 Симаковский ВиталийВ. 31 Томск М 14-35
2018 Мозгова МаринаМ. 44 Северск Ж 36-45
2019 Горлов АлександрА. 31 Северск М 14-35
2020 Гордиевских АлександрА. 49 Томск М 46-55
2021 Другова АленаА. 38 Томск Ж 36-45
2022 Иванов ЕвгенийЕ. 31 Томск М 14-35
2023 Черных АркадийА. 39 Новосибирск М 36-45
2024 Корнев АлександрА. 55 Новокузнецк М 46-55
2025 Троцкая ИринаИ. 26 Томск Ж 14-35
2026 Проханов СергейС. 35 Томск М 14-35
2027 Васильев ВиталийВ. 29 Томск М 14-35
2028 Журавлев ВалерийВ. 61 Томск М 61-65
2029 Адова АннаА. 32 Томск Ж 14-35
2030 Гулевич ТатьянаТ. 32 Кемерово Ж 14-35
2031 Валова ЛарисаЛ. 43 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2032 Васильева ЮлияЮ. 24 Томск Ж 14-35
2033 Михневич ИгорьИ. 43 Томск М 36-45
2034 Гюльмагомедов ШихмагомедШ. 52 Новосибирск М 46-55
2035 Токарева ДарьяД. 31 Кемерово Ж 14-35
2036 Сурков АлексейА. 33 Томск М 14-35
2037 Суркова ЕвгенияЕ. 32 Томск Ж 14-35
2038 Сабитова ЮлияЮ. 38 Саяногорск Ж 36-45
2039 Мотылева НадеждаН. 29 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2040 Полуденцева ЕкатеринаЕ. 34 Санкт-Петербург Ж 14-35
2041 Бочкарева НатальяН. 37 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2042 Новошинцева ЮлияЮ. 37 Томск Ж 36-45
2043 Сизов ПавелП. 25 Томск М 14-35
2044 Прикота ОлегО. 45 Новосибирск М 36-45
2045 Русалева ОлесяО. 35 Томск Ж 14-35
2046 Безотеческая МаринаМ. 30 Красноярск Ж 14-35
2047 Болтовская АнгелинаА. 22 Томск Ж 14-35
2048 Куцева ТатьянаТ. 35 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2049 Данько ИванИ. 37 Новосибирск М 36-45
2050 Панкратова ИринаИ. 58 Томск Ж 56-60
2051 Палкина ЮлияЮ. 38 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2052 Власов АндрейА. 42 Томск М 36-45
2053 Норченко КонстантинК. 35 Новосибирск М 14-35
2054 Иванова КсенияК. 31 Томск Ж 14-35
2055 Ерина ОльгаО. 35 Томск Ж 14-35
2056 Санников ИльяИ. 30 Новосибирск М 14-35
2057 Чумаков АлександрА. 28 Томск М 14-35
2058 Якуба МаргаритаМ. 28 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2059 Дворецкий ДмитрийД. 29 Томск М 14-35
2060 Полуботко АлексейА. 28 Томск М 14-35
2061 Якуба ВячеславВ. 30 Новосибирск М 14-35
2062 Бурдина МаринаМ. 42 Красноярск Ж 36-45
2063 Стребкова МаргаритаМ. 50 Москва Ж 46-55
2064 Семенов ЮрийЮ. 32 Ачинск М 14-35
2065 Хабарова АннаА. 38 Кольцово Ж 36-45
2066 Говер ЕвгенияЕ. 29 Томск Ж 14-35
2067 Александрова ЕленаЕ. 35 Анжеро-Судженск Ж 14-35
2068 Гусева ВераВ. 27 Томск Ж 14-35
2069 Тюваев АнтонА. 32 Томск М 14-35
2070 Белинская НадеждаН. 35 Кемерово Ж 14-35
2071 Калинин АндрейА. 43 Томск М 36-45
2072 Лебедев ДмитрийД. 36 Краснообск М 36-45
2073 Иванов АлексейА. 40 Томск М 36-45
2074 Кузнецова МарияМ. 37 Томск Ж 36-45
2075 Кузнецов АлексейА. 36 Томск М 36-45
2076 Шаханов ИванИ. 39 Березовский М 36-45
2077 Прибылов ОлегО. 37 Томск М 36-45
2078 Сурмин ПавелП. 30 Томск М 14-35
2079 Левчуков ДенисД. 42 Томск М 36-45
2080 Ильяшенко ЕкатеринаЕ. 33 Томск Ж 14-35
2081 Иваний НиколайН. 37 Омск М 36-45
2082 Леньков АлександрА. 49 Томск М 46-55
2083 Панихин ДмитрийД. 25 Северск М 14-35
2084 Глухов ИльяИ. 43 Кемерово М 36-45
2085 Шипкова ДарьяД. 25 Кемерово Ж 14-35
2086 Райт СергейС. 53 Абакан М 46-55
2087 Бейлинсон АлександрА. 34 Томск М 14-35
2088 Алымов ИгорьИ. 41 Томск М 36-45
2089 Панчук НиколайН. 41 Братск М 36-45
2090 Загрудний СергейС. 41 Кемерово М 36-45
2091 Оникевич АлександрА. 53 Омск М 46-55
2092 Журавлев ГригорийГ. 35 Томск М 14-35
2093 Тихонова НаталияН. 46 Томск Ж 46-55
2094 Лапицкая КатеринаК. 26 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2095 Глушков ПетрП. 37 Новосибирск М 36-45
2096 Ященко АлександрА. 36 Томск М 36-45
2097 Старицын АлександрА. 36 Томск М 36-45
2098 Смирнов АлександрА. 52 Северск М 46-55
2099 Малышев АнатолийА. 33 Новокузнецк М 14-35
2100 Бакушев ЮрийЮ. 36 Кемерово М 36-45
2101 Бакушева СветланаС. 36 Кемерово Ж 36-45
2102 Харченко ВладимирВ. 53 Бакчар М 46-55
2103 Докукина ОльгаО. 39 Томск Ж 36-45
2104 Евсеев КонстантинК. 34 Новосибирск М 14-35
2105 Никифоров АнтонА. 33 Новосибирск М 14-35
2106 Михалев АндрейА. 34 Барнаул М 14-35
2107 Абалаков ВиталийВ. 36 Томск М 36-45
2108 Попов АлександрА. 23 Томск М 14-35
2109 Сайфутдинов РенатР. 27 Северск М 14-35
2110 Фадеев АлексейА. 35 Томск М 14-35
2111 Корнилович НатальяН. 53 Кемерово Ж 46-55
2112 Генинг СнежаннаС. 36 Кемерово Ж 36-45
2113 Хисамутдинов РамильР. 31 Томск М 14-35
2114 Дубов АндрейА. 48 Томск М 46-55
2115 Диденко ЕвгенийЕ. 53 Томск М 46-55
2116 Васильев ВикторВ. 32 Москва М 14-35
2117 Дерюгин СергейС. 54 Томск М 46-55
2118 Скребатун РоманР. 46 Мочищенский М 46-55
2119 Ковердяев ДмитрийД. 37 Томск М 36-45
2120 Назмиев РоманР. 32 Томск М 14-35
2121 Гулик МихаилМ. 36 Томск М 36-45
2122 Шайдурова СветланаС. 34 Томск Ж 14-35
2123 Томильцев АлександрА. 31 Новосибирск М 14-35
2124 Пархоменко МаксимМ. 34 Новосибирск М 14-35
2125 Вывчарук ИльяИ. 35 Омск М 14-35
2126 Егорова ГалинаГ. 35 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2127 Дерюгина НаталияН. 30 Томск Ж 14-35
2128 Горбановская ДарьяД. 22 Томск Ж 14-35
2129 Каширин ВладиславВ. 35 Томск М 14-35
2130 Чупахин ЯковЯ. 36 Кемерово М 36-45
2131 Афанасьева СветланаС. 45 Томск Ж 36-45
2132 Кухта ИльяИ. 31 Кемерово М 14-35
2133 Корчмит АнтонА. 41 Томск М 36-45
2134 Кузьменко АннаА. 19 Томск Ж 14-35
2135 Мельников СемёнС. 27 Абакан М 14-35
2136 Банных ТатьянаТ. 34 Томск Ж 14-35
2137 Сизов АндрейА. 38 Новосибирск М 36-45
2138 Шулаков АртемА. 29 Томск М 14-35
2139 Чернова СнежанаС. 40 Томск Ж 36-45
2140 Загородникова ДарьяД. 25 Томск Ж 14-35
2141 Юстус ПолинаП. 42 Томск Ж 36-45
2142 Дубонос ЕлизаветаЕ. 21 Томск Ж 14-35
2143 Ягодин РоманР. 19 Томск М 14-35
2144 Герасимова ЕленаЕ. 28 Северск Ж 14-35
2145 Степина АнастасияА. 22 Северск Ж 14-35
2146 Слезко ИринаИ. 23 Томск Ж 14-35
2147 Якуба ТатьянаТ. 52 Новосибирск Ж 46-55
2148 Кауцман ТатьянаТ. 31 Томск Ж 14-35
2149 Комкова СветланаС. 31 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2150 Палицына НатальяН. 40 Екатеринбург Ж 36-45
2151 Бритов ВладимирВ. 38 Кемерово М 36-45
2152 Милехин АлексейА. 41 Томск М 36-45
2153 Лаптев АнтонА. 29 Новосибирск М 14-35
2154 Костин СергейС. 55 Березовский М 46-55
2155 Мартынов МаксимМ. 43 Томск М 36-45
2156 Ольсевич МарияМ. 32 Северск Ж 14-35
2157 Рощупкина ЕвгенияЕ. 22 Томск Ж 14-35
2158 Богомолов ВячеславВ. 29 Москва М 14-35
2159 Мельников ИванИ. 18 Томск М 14-35
2160 Нарышкин ВадимВ. 31 Кемерово М 14-35
2161 Лисковец ВладимирВ. 55 Березовский М 46-55
2162 Ганиева ЭльмираЭ. 34 Томск Ж 14-35
2163 Вагнер ЕвгенийЕ. 32 Томск М 14-35
2164 Алексеев МаксМ. 34 Томск М 14-35
2165 Конников НикитаН. 19 Томск М 14-35
2166 Федоров АлексейА. 44 Кемерово М 36-45
2167 Цыба АнастасияА. 19 Братск Ж 14-35
2168 Клышников КириллК. 33 Кемерово М 14-35
2169 Абрамов АлексейА. 28 Кемерово М 14-35
2170 Мусатов СергейС. 48 Новосибирск М 46-55
2171 Дубровин СергейС. 35 Кемерово М 14-35
2172 Викторович ЕкатеринаЕ. 36 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2173 Романенко СофьяС. 22 Томск Ж 14-35
2174 Молоканов СеменС. 20 Гурьевск М 14-35
2175 Кулагин ВладимирВ. 50 Тайга М 46-55
2176 Шумилов ДенисД. 36 Tomsk М 36-45
2177 Ткаченко АндрейА. 35 Томск М 14-35
2178 Афонасов ИванИ. 27 Томск М 14-35
2179 Борисов ВалерийВ. 56 Барнаул М 56-60
2180 Рогов СергейС. 44 Томск М 36-45
2181 Морозова ОльгаО. 38 Томск Ж 36-45
2182 Алхимова ТатьянаТ. 48 Чулым Ж 46-55
2183 Ли СятунС. 23 Китай Ж 14-35
2184 Журавлев АнтонА. 34 Омск М 14-35
2185 Якуба ЕвгенийЕ. 52 Новосибирск М 46-55
2186 Привалов АлексейА. 58 Кемерово М 56-60
2187 Шкарута МаксимМ. 37 Томск М 36-45
2188 Очередко ЮлияЮ. 38 Березовский Ж 36-45
2189 Игренев АлексейА. 27 Новокузнецк М 14-35
2190 Черников ЕвгенийЕ. 31 Томск М 14-35
2191 Колпаков ПавелП. 41 Томск М 36-45
2192 Пужевская АнастасияА. 29 Томск Ж 14-35
2193 Николенко ЕвгенийЕ. 29 Томск М 14-35
2194 Николенко ГалинаГ. 33 Томск Ж 14-35
2195 Керчева МарияМ. 32 Томск Ж 14-35
2196 Бокор НатальяН. 48 Томск Ж 46-55
2197 Городецкий НикитаН. 43 Томск М 36-45
2198 Вертинская АннаА. 34 Томск Ж 14-35
2199 Филонова СветланаС. 45 Томск Ж 36-45
2200 Мельников НикитаН. 31 Красноярск М 14-35
2201 Киселев СергейС. 47 Барнаул М 46-55
2202 Суханова СветланаС. 34 Томск Ж 14-35
2203 Суханов КириллК. 40 Томск М 36-45
2204 Симуткин АртемА. 31 Томск М 14-35
2205 Богданов ДмитрийД. 20 Томск М 14-35
2206 Сергиенко МаксимМ. 30 Томск М 14-35
2207 Гритчина ДарьяД. 22 Томск Ж 14-35
2208 Щетинин РоманР. 46 Зональная Станция М 46-55
2209 Верхозин АлексейА. 39 Северск М 36-45
2210 Величевская АннаА. 25 Томск Ж 14-35
2211 Бокорева ЕвгенияЕ. 39 Санкт-Петербург Ж 36-45
2212 Степанов ЕвгенийЕ. 27 Томск М 14-35
2213 Клейн МаксимМ. 33 Новосибирск М 14-35
2214 Брушевич АртёмА. 43 Томск М 36-45
2215 Окушко ВладимирВ. 36 Томск М 36-45
2216 Пищулина АнтонинаА. 33 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2217 Ломакин ВладимирВ. 39 Красноярск М 36-45
2218 Губенин ВикторВ. 40 Томск М 36-45
2219 Шмаков СтаниславС. 22 Томск М 14-35
2220 Петрунин ВалентинВ. 30 Томск М 14-35
2221 Лавренов ДмитрийД. 29 Кемерово М 14-35
2222 Тегюрюкова АлександраА. 25 Томск Ж 14-35
2223 Филекова ЕленаЕ. 36 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2224 Петров ДмитрийД. 27 Томск М 14-35
2225 Зубцов МихаилМ. 24 Томск М 14-35
2226 Дымбрылова АрюнаА. 30 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2227 Лежуков МихаилМ. 33 Новосибирск М 14-35
2228 Студеникин ВалерийВ. 25 Томск М 14-35
2229 Mashanlo TimurT. 27 Томск М 14-35
2230 Рубанченко ТатьянаТ. 31 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2231 Павлов РоманР. 40 Новосибирск М 36-45
2232 Павлова ЕкатеринаЕ. 33 Томск Ж 14-35
2233 Полежаева ТатьянаТ. 32 Томск Ж 14-35
2234 Ивонин НикитаН. 32 Томск М 14-35
2235 Данилин ЕвгенийЕ. 40 Искитим М 36-45
2236 Крампец ВячеславВ. 47 Томск М 46-55
2237 Тютиков ВадимВ. 50 Северск М 46-55
2238 Старцев ВячеславВ. 39 Томск М 36-45
2239 Васильченко ВиталийВ. 43 Кемерово М 36-45
2240 Науменко ВладимирВ. 38 Москва М 36-45
2241 Писарев МихаилМ. 38 Тюмень М 36-45
2242 Салов МаксимМ. 14 Томск М 14-35
2243 Крамер СергейС. 31 Новосибирск М 14-35
2244 Курашко АннаА. 31 Томск Ж 14-35
2245 Нупрейчик ЛюдмилаЛ. 39 Томск Ж 36-45
2246 Ипатов ПавелП. 32 Томск М 14-35
2247 Перемитин ВладимирВ. 49 Томск М 46-55
2248 Арканова МарияМ. 42 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2249 Волкова АнастасияА. 29 Красноярск Ж 14-35
2250 Корягин АлександрА. 32 Томск М 14-35
2251 Коптырев АнтонА. 36 Томск М 36-45
2252 Джингазиева КсенияК. 33 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2253 Южаков МихаилМ. 22 Томск М 14-35
2254 Петровская ВикторияВ. 19 Томск Ж 14-35
2255 Седюков ЯрославЯ. 19 Томск М 14-35
2256 Мартова СветланаС. 24 Томск Ж 14-35
2257 Черепнин ВалерийВ. 21 Томск М 14-35
2258 Акулова ЮлияЮ. 24 Томск Ж 14-35
2259 Колбышев ПавелП. 24 Томск М 14-35
2260 Капканов НикитаН. 22 Северск М 14-35
2261 Башкеев НикитаН. 22 Томск М 14-35
2262 Харитонова ВалерияВ. 25 Северск Ж 14-35
2263 Пахомова ЕлизаветаЕ. 24 Томск Ж 14-35
2264 Пуга ЕлизаветаЕ. 18 Томск Ж 14-35
2265 Кузнецов АнтонА. 19 Северск М 14-35
2266 Ливанова АлесяА. 27 Томск Ж 14-35
2267 Епишев ВладимирВ. 17 Томск М 14-35
2268 Кирсанова МарияМ. 34 Кемерово Ж 14-35
2269 Диденко АлексейА. 37 Томск М 36-45
2270 Повзун АнатолийА. 48 Томск М 46-55
2271 Селиванова АннаА. 30 Москва Ж 14-35
2272 Макажанова ЖаннаЖ. 25 Томск Ж 14-35
2273 Новикова МаринаМ. 34 Томск Ж 14-35
2274 Кузнецова ЮлияЮ. 24 Томск Ж 14-35
2276 Канцыба ЕвгенийЕ. 27 Новосибирск М 14-35
2277 Гонина ИннаИ. 27 Томск Ж 14-35
2278 Титяев МаксимМ. 34 Зеленогорск М 14-35
2279 Золотайкина ОлесяО. 40 Абакан Ж 36-45
2280 Сокол СветланаС. 43 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2281 Колпакова ТатьянаТ. 33 Северск Ж 14-35
2282 Коротич НиколайН. 34 Междуреченск М 14-35
2283 Ершов ВладимирВ. 29 Томск М 14-35
2284 Кудрявцева ТатьянаТ. 19 Омск Ж 14-35
2285 Бирюкова ЕленаЕ. 34 Красноярск Ж 14-35
2286 Косых ТатьянаТ. 39 Томск Ж 36-45
2287 Кейзеров НикитаН. 16 Томск М 14-35
2288 Обеднина ЕкатеринаЕ. 26 Красноярск Ж 14-35
2289 Нгуен Туан АньТ. 26 Вьетнам М 14-35
2290 Зыонг НьюнгН. 23 Вьетнам Ж 14-35
2291 Барышева ДарьяД. 36 Томск Ж 36-45
2292 Константинова ДарьяД. 34 Томск Ж 14-35
2293 Игнатьева ДарьяД. 36 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2294 Полилова НатальяН. 37 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2295 Ким МаксимМ. 38 Томск М 36-45
2296 Иовик КсенияК. 23 Кемерово Ж 14-35
2297 Жидеев АнтонА. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
2298 Дайбова КсенияК. 26 Томск Ж 14-35
2299 Шуленина ВалерияВ. 27 Томск Ж 14-35
2300 Куц ТатьянаТ. 32 Томск Ж 14-35
2301 Барыбин ЕвгенийЕ. 39 Барнаул М 36-45
2302 Ширяев АлександрА. 48 Томск М 46-55
2303 Сорокина ЕленаЕ. 48 Абакан Ж 46-55
2304 Поленко СергейС. 36 Тайга М 36-45
2305 Ефремова ТатьянаТ. 29 Кемерово Ж 14-35
2306 Никифоров ЮрийЮ. 63 Кемерово М 61-65
2307 Налетов ИванИ. 36 Томск М 36-45
2308 Шерстнева АлександраА. 32 Красноярск Ж 14-35
2309 Журавлев МихаилМ. 39 Томск М 36-45
2310 Чекуров МихаилМ. 28 Майма М 14-35
2311 Сарычев МаксимМ. 27 Томск М 14-35
2312 Петроченко ПавелП. 32 Томск М 14-35
2313 Никульникова НатальяН. 30 Томск Ж 14-35
2314 Домницкая ЕвгенияЕ. 35 Томск Ж 14-35
2315 Хафизов МаркМ. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
2316 Хафизова АннаА. 30 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2317 Ванин ЕвгенийЕ. 37 Кемерово М 36-45
2318 Богачанов ЮрийЮ. 33 Новокузнецк М 14-35
2319 Бондаренко АлексейА. 30 Новосибирск М 14-35
2320 Жейков АлексейА. 31 Томск М 14-35
2321 Pashchenko DmitryD. 33 Самара М 14-35
2322 Смирнова ВалерияВ. 19 Томск Ж 14-35
2323 Едоженко МаксимМ. 50 Томск М 46-55
2324 Песков ЕвгенийЕ. 33 Новокузнецк М 14-35
2325 Шушакова ВикторияВ. 28 Томск Ж 14-35
2326 Ярошевич АндрейА. 38 Томск М 36-45
2327 Черненко МарияМ. 34 Томск Ж 14-35
2328 Кобяков ВладимирВ. 48 Томск М 46-55
2329 Обоянцева ЕкатеринаЕ. 26 Томск Ж 14-35
2330 Сухарева ТатьянаТ. 34 Тайга Ж 14-35
2331 Богданов АлександрА. 39 Томск М 36-45
2332 Чичурина НатальяН. 36 Железногорск Ж 36-45
2333 Белозёров АнтонА. 20 Томск М 14-35
2334 Луковников ВадимВ. 55 Белоусово М 46-55
2335 Волкова АннаА. 27 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2336 Волков ВладимирВ. 30 Казахстан М 14-35
2337 Бужеев ЮрийЮ. 51 Северск М 46-55
2338 Лашина ЕкатеринаЕ. 33 Красноярск Ж 14-35
2339 Таранова МарианнаМ. 40 Краснообск Ж 36-45
2340 Брусьянина ТатьянаТ. 29 Томск Ж 14-35
2341 Левашкин СергейС. 35 Томск М 14-35
2342 Дмитриев ОлегО. 42 Томск М 36-45
2343 Кулинич ВасилийВ. 40 Новосибирск М 36-45
2344 Бахтиаров РусланР. 28 Новосибирск М 14-35
2345 Мирошниченко ЕлизаветаЕ. 27 Кемерово Ж 14-35
2346 Мирошниченко АлександрА. 29 Кемерово М 14-35
2347 Шалыгина ЮлияЮ. 40 Красноярск Ж 36-45
2348 Король АннаА. 33 Красноярск Ж 14-35
2349 Ефанова УльянаУ. 27 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2350 Драничникова АлёнаА. 34 Томск Ж 14-35
2351 Наталич НатальяН. 52 Новосибирск Ж 46-55
2352 Колыванова АнастасияА. 28 Томск Ж 14-35
2353 Ефименко ВикторияВ. 48 Томск Ж 46-55
2354 Суржанская ТатьянаТ. 62 Томск Ж 61-65
2355 Шакин ВладиславВ. 18 Томск М 14-35
2356 Подгорнова ЕленаЕ. 40 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2357 Скворцов АлексейА. 32 Новокузнецк М 14-35
2358 Филиппова ЕленаЕ. 33 Томск Ж 14-35
2359 Никитина ТатьянаТ. 52 Томск Ж 46-55
2360 Сазонова ЕленаЕ. 37 Томск Ж 36-45
2361 Шатура ВиталийВ. 49 Томск М 46-55
2362 Мицкевич МаксимМ. 35 Томск М 14-35
2363 Третьякова ДаринаД. 27 Кемерово Ж 14-35
2364 Корбань ДианаД. 21 Анжеро-Судженск Ж 14-35
2365 Петров АндрейА. 28 Кемерово М 14-35
2366 Чапайкина ОльгаО. 39 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2367 Белоусова АйгульА. 43 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2368 Миронов АнтонА. 37 Александровское М 36-45
2369 Филимонов ЕфимЕ. 40 Северск М 36-45
2370 Радченко АндрейА. 61 Томск М 61-65
2371 Попурий МаксимМ. 45 Березовский М 36-45
2372 Батурин АнатолийА. 32 Томск М 14-35
2373 Кондоба АлександрА. 35 Красноярск М 14-35
2374 Дронченко АнтонА. 33 Новосибирск М 14-35
2375 Игитханян ИнгаИ. 31 Томск Ж 14-35
2376 Юферова ПолинаП. 31 Томск Ж 14-35
2377 Буйко НатальяН. 28 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2378 Ван Ринен РенеР. 22 Томск Ж 14-35
2379 Семенов ЕвгенийЕ. 41 Белово М 36-45
2380 Жаркой ИгорьИ. 42 Томск М 36-45
2381 Батышев ВладиславВ. 59 Новосибирск М 56-60
2382 Жаркая ЮлияЮ. 35 Томск Ж 14-35
2383 Крамчаткин СергейС. 52 Томск М 46-55
2384 Бурханов АлександрА. 22 Быстрый Исток М 14-35
2385 Сазонов АлександрА. 27 Березовский М 14-35
2386 Осадчук МаргаритаМ. 26 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2387 Леонтьева ЕленаЕ. 51 Тюмень Ж 46-55
2388 Сутормина ЕкатеринаЕ. 38 Томск Ж 36-45
2389 Шабанова ЕленаЕ. 42 Мельниково Ж 36-45
2390 Жабин ОлегО. 21 Томск М 14-35
2391 Немков ИльяИ. 41 Сад 1 Вагонного депо г. Красноярска СНТ М 36-45
2392 кольцoва анастасияа. 24 Кемерово Ж 14-35
2393 Рудь АлександраА. 33 Северск Ж 14-35
2394 Войтенко ЕкатеринаЕ. 30 Северск Ж 14-35
2395 Козикова ЮлияЮ. 34 Красноярск Ж 14-35
2396 Русакова ЕвгенияЕ. 32 Северск Ж 14-35
2397 Оленева СветланаС. 34 Красноярск Ж 14-35
2398 Непрелый ЕвгенийЕ. 44 Новосибирск М 36-45
2399 Харченко ВикторияВ. 26 Томск Ж 14-35
2400 Кунц МаринаМ. 49 Новосибирск Ж 46-55
2401 Береснева НастяН. 23 Томск Ж 14-35
2402 Заборских ВячеславВ. 36 Томск М 36-45
2403 Садовина СветланаС. 51 Кемерово Ж 46-55
2404 Елгазина ЛарисаЛ. 43 Томск Ж 36-45
2405 Кожин СергейС. 37 Томск М 36-45
2406 Лоскутов НиколайН. 31 Томск М 14-35
2407 Белов ВиталийВ. 41 Красноярск М 36-45
2408 Подваленчук ДенисД. 32 Томск М 14-35
2409 Gurina OlesyaO. 34 Красноярск Ж 14-35
2410 Ерохина НатальяН. 42 Красноярск Ж 36-45
2411 Сокол КириллК. 30 Новосибирск М 14-35
2412 Половко АндрейА. 37 Томск М 36-45
2413 Евдокименко ОльгаО. 31 Красноярск Ж 14-35
2414 Болсуновская НаташаН. 21 Красноярск Ж 14-35
2415 Пучко ТатьянаТ. 26 Томск Ж 14-35
2416 Рыжинский МаксимМ. 29 Томск М 14-35
2417 Краюшкин ОлегО. 56 Кайдаловка М 56-60
2418 Файзирахманов РусланР. 47 Томск М 46-55
2419 Курманов ИгорьИ. 21 Томск М 14-35
2420 Маликайдаров ТимурТ. 29 Кемерово М 14-35
2421 Некрасов ВячеславВ. 20 Томск М 14-35
2422 Евдокименко АлексейА. 32 Красноярск М 14-35
2423 Бабенко НатальяН. 49 Новосибирск Ж 46-55
2424 Сабодаж АлександрА. 31 Омск М 14-35
2425 Усова ЛюбовьЛ. 49 Красноярск Ж 46-55
2426 Попов ВадимВ. 35 Томск М 14-35
2427 Куриленко ОльгаО. 41 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2428 Жмудь АлександрА. 33 Бакчар М 14-35
2429 Белявский АндрейА. 25 Томск М 14-35
2430 Малярчик ВадимВ. 41 Новосибирск М 36-45
2431 Герман СветланаС. 31 Коченево Ж 14-35
2432 Денисенко ИванИ. 30 Кемерово М 14-35
2433 Морозова ТатьянаТ. 32 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2434 Кузьминых ЕкатеринаЕ. 36 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2435 Бибик ВиталийВ. 43 Томск М 36-45
2436 Засорин МихаилМ. 24 Томск М 14-35
2437 Прохватилов ЕгорЕ. 24 Томск М 14-35
2438 Симоняк АннаА. 22 Томск Ж 14-35
2439 Черноусова ТатьянаТ. 38 Томск Ж 36-45
2440 Федосеев ЮрийЮ. 32 Красноярск М 14-35
2441 Матерн ГеннадийГ. 26 Томск М 14-35
2442 Емельянова ЕкатеринаЕ. 36 Томск Ж 36-45
2443 Калинина ЕкатеринаЕ. 36 Томск Ж 36-45
2444 Шишкарёв СергейС. 43 Томск М 36-45
2445 Александров ВикторВ. 32 Красноярск М 14-35
2446 Стукова ИльмираИ. 43 Красноярск Ж 36-45
2447 Никитенко ВладиславВ. 47 Томск М 46-55
2448 Крыжановский МаксимМ. 32 Томск М 14-35
2449 Коломина ДарьяД. 22 Томск Ж 14-35
2450 Леонова МаринаМ. 55 Железногорск Ж 46-55
2451 Дубровин АндрейА. 41 Томск М 36-45
2452 Полянский АндрейА. 57 Железногорск М 56-60
2453 Кононов МихаилМ. 30 Северск М 14-35
2454 Захарова ЮлияЮ. 31 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2455 Дзик АлександрА. 48 Юрга М 46-55
2456 Суворов ЭдуардЭ. 51 Томск М 46-55
2457 Оголь ИльяИ. 35 Томск М 14-35
2458 Михайлов АнтонА. 27 Томск М 14-35
2459 Карюкин ДенисД. 37 Новосибирск М 36-45
2460 Ряхин ИванИ. 40 Томск М 36-45
2461 Петров РоманР. 37 Томск М 36-45
2462 Орешкина МаринаМ. 31 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2463 Семенов ИльяИ. 32 Новосибирск М 14-35
2464 Новичихин МихаилМ. 38 Томск М 36-45
2465 Васькина ДарьяД. 27 Кемерово Ж 14-35
2466 Шукшина СветланаС. 34 Томск Ж 14-35
2467 Шукшин ВладимирВ. 30 Томск М 14-35
2468 Коновалов СергейС. 33 Новосибирск М 14-35
2469 Старова НаталияН. 48 Томск Ж 46-55
2470 Огородов ДмитрийД. 40 Новосибирск М 36-45
2471 Никитенко АндрейА. 27 Новосибирск М 14-35
2472 Чепишко МарияМ. 25 Томск Ж 14-35
2473 Подлесный ВалерийВ. 58 Красноярск М 56-60
2474 Чернявский АлександрА. 33 Барнаул М 14-35
2475 Саюн АнтонА. 40 Томск М 36-45
2476 Барбарян ЛевонЛ. 19 Томск М 14-35
2477 Шишаев ГлебГ. 36 Томск М 36-45
2478 Воробьёва ИннаИ. 49 Алейск Ж 46-55
2479 Мазалова НаиляН. 53 Казахстан Ж 46-55
2480 Мазалов СтаниславС. 50 Казахстан М 46-55
2481 Приколота МихаилМ. 24 Томск М 14-35
2482 Мозгова ДарьяД. 26 Томск Ж 14-35
2483 Елеу ЕлдарЕ. 30 Томск М 14-35
2484 Лошкарев ЕвгенийЕ. 25 Томск М 14-35
2485 Копылов СергейС. 37 Томск М 36-45
2486 Илюткина АнастасияА. 27 Томск Ж 14-35
2487 Лощев АлексейА. 35 Красноярск М 14-35
2488 Свиридович АлександрА. 30 Новосибирск М 14-35
2489 Остробородов АнтонА. 24 Томск М 14-35
2490 Антонович ИльяИ. 30 Томск М 14-35
2491 Кузнецов МаксимМ. 44 Томск М 36-45
2492 Красулин МаксимМ. 37 Кемерово М 36-45
2493 Шевякова ЛюдмилаЛ. 57 Березовский Ж 56-60
2494 Монич СергейС. 42 Томск М 36-45
2495 Акимов ДмитрийД. 32 Томск М 14-35
2496 Салаев МихаилМ. 36 Томск М 36-45
2497 Брызгина ЕкатеринаЕ. 32 Березовский Ж 14-35
2498 Солодовщиков АлексейА. 30 Томск М 14-35
2499 Давтян НеронН. 17 Томск М 14-35
2500 Головина МаринаМ. 34 Красноярск Ж 14-35
2501 Бугаева АннаА. 21 Томск Ж 14-35
2502 Кучеренко АнастасияА. 38 Красноярск Ж 36-45
2503 Сергеева АнастасияА. 28 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2504 Михайлов МаксимМ. 34 Новосибирск М 14-35
2505 Кладова СветланаС. 33 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2506 Вижо ВероникаВ. 35 Томск Ж 14-35
2507 Кушнарева НатальяН. 33 Красноярск Ж 14-35
2508 Мицура ЕленаЕ. 58 Кемерово Ж 56-60
2509 Мицура ВячеславВ. 29 Кемерово М 14-35
2510 Шрейбер ДенисД. 32 Томск М 14-35
2511 Еременко ТатьянаТ. 16 Томск Ж 14-35
2512 Кузнецов АлександрА. 36 Кемерово М 36-45
2513 Малышенко ТатьянаТ. 28 Кайдаловка Ж 14-35
2514 Романов ОлегО. 55 Новосибирск М 46-55
2515 Манцуров ВадимВ. 26 Томск М 14-35
2516 Малыхин ИванИ. 42 Красноярск М 36-45
2517 Леденева ЕсенияЕ. 25 Томск Ж 14-35
2518 Давид-Хан ВикторияВ. 38 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2519 Вьюнов ПавелП. 40 Новосибирск М 36-45
2520 Павлов ДмитрийД. 42 Томск М 36-45
2521 Бушин АлександрА. 33 Томск М 14-35
2522 Воробьев АндрейА. 17 Красноярск М 14-35
2523 Ермолаев АндрейА. 32 Томск М 14-35
2524 Монахов ЕвгенийЕ. 33 Новосибирск М 14-35
2525 Быковских ПавелП. 28 Томск М 14-35
2526 Радченко ВиталийВ. 40 Томск М 36-45
2527 Пономарева ТатьянаТ. 60 Екатеринбург Ж 56-60
2528 Усов НикитаН. 17 Северск М 14-35
2529 Быков ВасилийВ. 37 Томск М 36-45
2530 Марьясов КириллК. 35 Томск М 14-35
2531 Копчугов ДанилаД. 17 Томск М 14-35
2532 Крылов НиколайН. 35 Юрга М 14-35
2533 Бекетов СергейС. 54 Красноярск М 46-55
2534 Высокоморный ВладимирВ. 36 Томск М 36-45
2535 Лесотов АртёмА. 28 Новосибирск М 14-35
2536 Максимив МихаилМ. 16 Томск М 14-35
2537 Жемерикин АлексейА. 38 Новокузнецк М 36-45
2538 Оськин БорисБ. 59 Славянск-на-Кубани М 56-60
2539 Оськина ЕкатеринаЕ. 58 Славянск-на-Кубани Ж 56-60
2540 Березина ОксанаО. 32 Томск Ж 14-35
2541 Малюгин АнтонА. 33 Железногорск М 14-35
2542 Рудин ЕвгенийЕ. 36 Томск М 36-45
2543 Стадниченко НиколайН. 47 Омск М 46-55
2544 Халалеева ОльгаО. 28 Томск Ж 14-35
2545 Торкунова КираК. 31 Томск Ж 14-35
2546 Павлова ТатьянаТ. 43 Томск Ж 36-45
2547 Воронина МарияМ. 36 Tomsk Ж 36-45
2548 Пономарева СветланаС. 36 Северск Ж 36-45
2549 Шандала ДаниилД. 25 Томск М 14-35
2550 Косачёв ФёдорФ. 25 Томск М 14-35
2551 Завьялова ВалентинаВ. 36 Томск Ж 36-45
2552 Кожевникова ЕкатеринаЕ. 37 Северск Ж 36-45
2553 Бутенко МарияМ. 28 Томск Ж 14-35
2554 Мирютов АлексейА. 41 Томск М 36-45
2555 Пешкова АнастасияА. 20 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2556 Петрова ЛенаЛ. 34 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2557 Андронов НикитаН. 24 Томск М 14-35
2558 Смык ЕленаЕ. 23 Томск Ж 14-35
2559 Владимирова АннаА. 31 Красноярск Ж 14-35
2560 Аверина МаргаритаМ. 31 Томск Ж 14-35
2561 Фохт ЕкатеринаЕ. 47 Томск Ж 46-55
2562 Янков СергейС. 36 Томск М 36-45
2563 Андреева МаринаМ. 25 Томск Ж 14-35
2564 Трофимов СергейС. 63 Томск М 61-65
2565 Вервейн ЕленаЕ. 40 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2566 Шумилова ПолинаП. 35 Екатеринбург Ж 14-35
2567 Миннуллина НатальяН. 32 Томск Ж 14-35
2568 Шумейко ЯрославЯ. 20 Казахстан М 14-35
2569 Боженко ТатьянаТ. 31 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2570 Слизких ВладимирВ. 63 Березовский М 61-65
2571 Огарь ЕкатеринаЕ. 29 Томск Ж 14-35
2572 Логинов АлександрА. 36 Москва М 36-45
2573 Новиков ПавелП. 33 Минусинск М 14-35
2574 Суслова СофьяС. 28 Томск Ж 14-35
2575 Тимошенко ДмитрийД. 35 Томск М 14-35
2576 Вяткин АндрейА. 30 Томск М 14-35
2577 Счастный МихаилМ. 41 Томск М 36-45
2578 Лаас АннаА. 28 Томск Ж 14-35
2579 Будкеева ВераВ. 33 Красноярск Ж 14-35
2580 Кравец ЕвгенияЕ. 31 Кемерово Ж 14-35
2581 Рубель НатальяН. 27 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2582 Ушаков ИванИ. 35 Новосибирск М 14-35
2583 Королева ИринаИ. 31 Томск Ж 14-35
2584 Ольховик ДаниилД. 28 Томск М 14-35
2585 Тауснев АнтонА. 26 Абакан М 14-35
2586 Мекшеев ДенисД. 33 Томск М 14-35
2587 Сыроквашин ВячеславВ. 48 Новосибирск М 46-55
2588 Красюк НадеждаН. 38 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2589 Кочнев АндрейА. 28 Новосибирск М 14-35
2590 Гирников ПавелП. 25 Новосибирск М 14-35
2591 Миллер ЕленаЕ. 42 Абакан Ж 36-45
2592 Нечаева ВитаВ. 37 Москва Ж 36-45
2593 Маклецова НатальяН. 41 Абакан Ж 36-45
2594 Гущина ТатьянаТ. 38 Абакан Ж 36-45
2595 Иванова ЛюбовьЛ. 34 Абакан Ж 14-35
2596 Гущин НиколайН. 42 Абакан М 36-45
2597 Яковлева ОльгаО. 34 Абакан Ж 14-35
2598 Рихтер ВячеславВ. 51 Томск М 46-55
2599 Макаров АндрейА. 44 Северск М 36-45
2600 Башканов ИгорьИ. 24 Томск М 14-35
2601 Минашкина ОльгаО. 45 Абакан Ж 36-45
2602 Горезин ПетрП. 29 Томск М 14-35
2603 Городович ОльгаО. 39 Томск Ж 36-45
2604 Соболевская НатальяН. 29 Абакан Ж 14-35
2605 Харламова ТамараТ. 37 Томск Ж 36-45
2606 Кошак ПавелП. 44 Томск М 36-45
2607 Румянцев СергейС. 59 Кемерово М 56-60
2608 Синицин ВасилийВ. 30 Абакан М 14-35
2609 Куркина ЕкатеринаЕ. 39 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2610 Ялоза ГригорийГ. 35 Томск М 14-35
2611 Обухов КонстантинК. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
2612 Саламатов ЕвгенийЕ. 29 Абакан М 14-35
2613 Коробов ВикторВ. 67 Томск М 66+
2614 Кустов АлексейА. 33 Бердск М 14-35
2615 Карих ЕкатеринаЕ. 30 Абакан Ж 14-35
2616 Пронкевич АлександрА. 46 Новосибирск М 46-55
2617 Рыбалов СергейС. 37 Томск М 36-45
2618 Буслов ДмитрийД. 28 Томск М 14-35
2619 Щербаненко ТатьянаТ. 34 Бердск Ж 14-35
2620 Шаулина НатальяН. 32 Томск Ж 14-35
2621 Ракова МаринаМ. 34 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2622 Минаев СергейС. 30 Томск М 14-35
2623 Чебодаев ЮрийЮ. 30 Томск М 14-35
2624 Орлов АндрейА. 36 Томск М 36-45
2625 Третьякова ТатьянаТ. 34 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2626 Копченова АнастасияА. 29 Северск Ж 14-35
2627 Хромов ВячеславВ. 42 Красноярск М 36-45
2628 Шатохин ПавелП. 29 Томск М 14-35
2629 Воробьёв ПавелП. 22 Томск М 14-35
2630 Елисеев ДмитрийД. 32 Томск М 14-35
2631 Мартыненков ВадимВ. 45 Новосибирск М 36-45
2632 Сорокин СергейС. 40 Кемерово М 36-45
2633 Федосеев ОлегО. 34 Новосибирск М 14-35
2634 Зыкова АнастасияА. 20 Абаза Ж 14-35
2635 Черноусов ВасилийВ. 35 Томск М 14-35
2636 Захарова КристинаК. 28 Абакан Ж 14-35
2637 Казарян ОльгаО. 32 Томск Ж 14-35
2638 Алимпьев МаксимМ. 17 Томск М 14-35
2639 Алимпьев ВладимирВ. 42 Томск М 36-45
2640 Зверева ЕленаЕ. 35 Красноярск Ж 14-35
2641 Антошин ИльяИ. 34 Красноярск М 14-35
2642 Матвеев СергейС. 38 Красноярск М 36-45
2643 Шалыгина ЕкатеринаЕ. 39 Красноярск Ж 36-45
2644 Русанова АльбинаА. 31 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2645 Ковалева ИринаИ. 30 Красноярск Ж 14-35
2646 Юрков СтаниславС. 35 Томск М 14-35
2647 Панова ЕленаЕ. 37 Барнаул Ж 36-45
2648 Усенко ВикторияВ. 24 Томск Ж 14-35
2649 Алемасова МаринаМ. 37 Северск Ж 36-45
2650 Бровкина ЕлизаветаЕ. 28 Томск Ж 14-35
2651 Волков АндрейА. 18 Томск М 14-35
2652 Абдурахманов ТимурТ. 18 Томск М 14-35
2653 Битаров АртурА. 40 Красноярск М 36-45
2654 Грищенко ЕленаЕ. 31 Новокузнецк Ж 14-35
2655 Верховец ИльяИ. 34 Омск М 14-35
2656 Моренец ЕвгенийЕ. 36 Новокузнецк М 36-45
2657 Есаян ГригорийГ. 34 Новосибирск М 14-35
2658 Мужайло ДианаД. 32 Красноярск Ж 14-35
2659 Artamonova AnnaA. 34 Дивногорск Ж 14-35
2660 Семёнова АнастасияА. 32 Кемерово Ж 14-35
2661 Миронов ЕгорЕ. 37 Томск М 36-45
2662 Умникова ЮлияЮ. 34 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2663 Гнесова КристинаК. 27 Томск Ж 14-35
2664 Курашко ДенисД. 35 Томск М 14-35
2665 Сысолина МарияМ. 21 Томск Ж 14-35
2666 Свиридова МаринаМ. 33 Северск Ж 14-35
2667 Смойлов ДмитрийД. 40 Ачинск М 36-45
2668 Субботин АлексейА. 32 Красноярск М 14-35
2669 Рыбаков АнатолийА. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
2670 Алюханов АлександрА. 24 Новокузнецк М 14-35
2671 Кретов КонстантинК. 32 Абакан М 14-35
2672 Мячина МаринаМ. 39 Мариинск Ж 36-45
2673 Астафьев НиколайН. 66 Новосибирск М 66+
2674 Морозов ВладимирВ. 35 Челябинск М 14-35
2675 Иванова ЮлияЮ. 30 Абакан Ж 14-35
2676 Колядина ГалинаГ. 69 Барнаул Ж 66+
2677 Черкасов АртемА. 41 Новосибирск М 36-45
2678 Хоменко ДаниилД. 19 Томск М 14-35
2679 Каряка СергейС. 43 Томск М 36-45
2680 Марков ЕвгенийЕ. 33 Красноярск М 14-35
2681 Филатов ВадимВ. 56 Красноярск М 56-60
2682 Тилин ДмитрийД. 46 Кемерово М 46-55
2683 матуль валерийв. 62 Мариинск М 61-65
2684 Колмаков ВикторВ. 28 Томск М 14-35
2685 Савченко НатальяН. 40 Краснодар Ж 36-45
2686 Чернышова ЕвгенияЕ. 49 Новокузнецк Ж 46-55
2687 Чернышов КириллК. 27 Новокузнецк М 14-35
2688 Сваровский ЕвгенийЕ. 34 Нащёково М 14-35
2689 Агишев АлександрА. 58 Барнаул М 56-60
2690 Зырянова НатальяН. 36 Красноярск Ж 36-45
2691 Вильчинская НатальяН. 45 Красноярск Ж 36-45
2692 Шитников АлександрА. 34 Кемерово М 14-35
2693 Судаков ЛеонидЛ. 29 Новосибирск М 14-35
2694 Герасимов ЕвгенийЕ. 30 Томск М 14-35
2695 Андрющенко КонстантинК. 31 Новосибирск М 14-35
2696 Козлов АлексейА. 36 Томск М 36-45
2697 Черемисина ИринаИ. 31 Новокузнецк Ж 14-35
2698 Артеменко ИванИ. 30 Томск М 14-35
2699 Матвеев ВиталийВ. 44 Канск М 36-45
2700 Бальжинимаев БатоБ. 23 Томск М 14-35
2701 Койнова ИринаИ. 29 Томск Ж 14-35
2702 Лапина ИнессаИ. 29 Красноярск Ж 14-35
2703 Романов АндрейА. 28 Красноярск М 14-35
2704 Новопашин ИльяИ. 30 Абакан М 14-35
2705 Маланин МаксимМ. 27 Томск М 14-35
2706 Барабаш АлександрА. 34 Томск М 14-35
2707 Елизаров ДмитрийД. 33 Омск М 14-35
2708 Татаурова АнастасияА. 29 Томск Ж 14-35
2709 Кузьмина ИринаИ. 26 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2710 Манин КонстантинК. 29 Барнаул М 14-35
2711 Картавых ДанилД. 29 Барнаул М 14-35
2712 Гелеверя НатальяН. 42 Северск Ж 36-45
2713 Mikhailovsky MikhaiM. 34 Северск М 14-35
2714 Власова ДарьяД. 30 Кемерово Ж 14-35
2715 Барышников ИльяИ. 17 Кемерово М 14-35
2716 Боднарчук СергейС. 38 Томск М 36-45
2717 Петроченко АнтонА. 32 Томск М 14-35
2718 Липовка АннаА. 27 Томск Ж 14-35
2719 Зебзеев РоманР. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
2720 Гончарук АлександраА. 24 Томск Ж 14-35
2721 Баханец АннаА. 25 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2722 Коваленин СтаниславС. 31 Новосибирск М 14-35
2723 Михасёва ЮлияЮ. 22 Томск Ж 14-35
2724 Пучкин ФедорФ. 38 Новосибирск М 36-45
2725 Лысов ДмитрийД. 33 Томск М 14-35
2726 Чивчиш МихаилМ. 30 Северск М 14-35
2727 Чивчиш ДарьяД. 31 Северск Ж 14-35
2728 Громова ЕкатеринаЕ. 20 Томск Ж 14-35
2729 Пуризова ЕкатеринаЕ. 19 Томск Ж 14-35
2730 Кононенко ОльгаО. 32 Барнаул Ж 14-35
2731 Чернышов СергейС. 32 Томск М 14-35
2732 Юминов ИванИ. 24 Сочи М 14-35
2733 Чирков КириллК. 32 Екатеринбург М 14-35
2734 Самойлов ВадимВ. 54 Северск М 46-55
2735 Карпец АндрейА. 57 Омск М 56-60
2736 Савитская АнастасияА. 30 Томск Ж 14-35
2737 Голубев ЕвгенийЕ. 50 Томск М 46-55
2738 Мазур ИгорьИ. 39 Тайга М 36-45
2739 Клевцов ЕгорЕ. 34 Северск М 14-35
2740 Морозова ХристинаХ. 29 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2741 Бекренев ВладВ. 37 Кемерово М 36-45
2742 Цыплухина АннаА. 23 Томск Ж 14-35
2743 Алексеев АлексейА. 46 Некрасово М 46-55
2744 Кучинская ИринаИ. 37 Томск Ж 36-45
2745 Толстогузов АндрейА. 37 Екатеринбург М 36-45
2746 Карпухина АннаА. 37 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2747 Макаренко ДенисД. 23 Северск М 14-35
2748 Сабиров ГлебГ. 24 Новосибирск М 14-35
2749 Гольцова ЕкатеринаЕ. 25 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2750 Ярославцева ЮлияЮ. 29 Томск Ж 14-35
2751 Кузьмичев ВикторВ. 30 Новосибирск М 14-35
2752 Фомин СергейС. 39 Томск М 36-45
2753 Самойлова АнастасияА. 24 Москва Ж 14-35
2754 Воронина МаринаМ. 53 Северск Ж 46-55
2755 Мурашкина ЛюдмилаЛ. 35 Мочище Ж 14-35
2756 Ларина ЕкатеринаЕ. 37 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2757 Корсун ВалентинаВ. 50 Новокузнецк Ж 46-55
2758 Болдырева ЛюдмилаЛ. 31 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2759 Пушнова ВикторияВ. 22 Томск Ж 14-35
2760 Астахов КонстантинК. 40 Краснообск М 36-45
2761 Антипов АнтонА. 35 Кемерово М 14-35
2762 Сидельников ДаниилД. 28 Кемерово М 14-35
2763 Чумакова НадеждаН. 43 Северск Ж 36-45
2764 Федосеев АндрейА. 30 Новокузнецк М 14-35
Северная ходьба 5 км
1500 Марьясова ОльгаО. 35 Томск Ж 12-35
1501 Богомолова АллаА. 55 Москва Ж 46-55
1502 Спило ЛидияЛ. 81 Томск Ж 66+
1503 Кравзе ЕвгенияЕ. 50 Колпашево Ж 46-55
1504 Станотина ВалентинаВ. 73 Томск Ж 66+
1505 Васютин АндрейА. 43 Новосибирск М 36-45
1506 Тверскова НинаН. 71 Прокопьевск Ж 66+
1507 Сафронова НатальяН. 44 Барнаул Ж 36-45
1508 Андреева АннаА. 53 Томск Ж 46-55
1509 Огородникова ТатьянаТ. 39 Томск Ж 36-45
1510 Филимонова ГалинаГ. 68 Тогур Ж 66+
5 км
6000 Дробот НинаН. 13 Томск Ж 12-35
6001 Боркова ВикторияВ. 13 Бакчар Ж 12-35
6002 Болохнин АндрейА. 14 Юрга М 12-35
6003 Сулейманова СветланаС. 35 Томск Ж 12-35
6004 Белоусенко КсенияК. 36 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
6005 Драбатулин АлександрА. 34 Новосибирск М 12-35
6006 Малюшко ВикторВ. 16 Новосибирск М 12-35
6007 Каширо КристинаК. 31 Томск Ж 12-35
6008 Мельникова НатальяН. 17 Ачинск Ж 12-35
6009 Мельников ВладимирВ. 52 Ачинск М 46-55
6010 Осипцов ВалерийВ. 56 Северск М 56-60
6011 Сеченова МарияМ. 28 Новосибирск Ж 12-35
6012 Милушечкина АлисаА. 33 Красноярск Ж 12-35
6013 Киселева СветланаС. 45 Барнаул Ж 36-45
6014 Соколова АлёнаА. 18 Томск Ж 12-35
6015 Влазнева ТаисияТ. 15 Новосибирск Ж 12-35
6016 Казанцева ТатьянаТ. 34 Томск Ж 12-35
6017 Иртуганова ЕваЕ. 14 Томск Ж 12-35
6018 Иртуганова ЕвгенияЕ. 44 Томск Ж 36-45
6019 Кектышев ФилиппФ. 43 Томск М 36-45
6020 Кектышева ЕленаЕ. 34 Томск Ж 12-35
6021 Москвина НаталияН. 43 Колпашево Ж 36-45
6022 Москвина ЕкатеринаЕ. 15 Колпашево Ж 12-35
6023 Золотухина ПолинаП. 28 Томск Ж 12-35
6024 Тензин РоманР. 25 Томск М 12-35
6025 Никулина АлинаА. 35 Новосибирск Ж 12-35
6026 Казаков АлексейА. 17 Томск М 12-35
6027 Колосовская СофьяС. 14 Томск Ж 12-35
6028 Панова ТаисияТ. 21 Томск Ж 12-35
6029 Жумабаев РустамР. 29 Омск М 12-35
6030 Квадяева НатальяН. 35 Северск Ж 12-35
6031 Конюкова МарияМ. 30 Новосибирск Ж 12-35
6032 Мартемьянова СофияС. 27 Томск Ж 12-35
6033 Тушатова СветланаС. 44 Кемерово Ж 36-45
6034 Масликова ДарьяД. 15 Новосибирск Ж 12-35
6035 Аргокова ЮлияЮ. 27 Горно-Алтайск Ж 12-35
6036 Станчев ЕгорЕ. 33 Новосибирск М 12-35
6037 Смирнова АннаА. 47 Северск Ж 46-55
6038 Никифорова ОксанаО. 28 Новосибирск Ж 12-35
6039 Шевченко НадеждаН. 61 Красноярск Ж 61-65
6040 Филимонова ЕленаЕ. 34 Сосновоборск Ж 12-35
6041 Криницын МаксимМ. 28 Томск М 12-35
6042 Шабунова ВиолеттаВ. 12 Томск Ж 12-35
6043 Семенова ЕкатеринаЕ. 12 Белово Ж 12-35
6044 Гернер ЕленаЕ. 39 Томск Ж 36-45
6045 Кулинич ВераВ. 31 Новосибирск Ж 12-35
6046 Чепурненко НатальяН. 30 Томск Ж 12-35
6047 Бурлакова ВикторияВ. 34 Томск Ж 12-35
6048 Власова ЛюдмилаЛ. 42 Томск Ж 36-45
6049 Львова АннаА. 27 Томск Ж 12-35
6050 Слепцова АлександраА. 13 Томск Ж 12-35
6051 Целищева АннаА. 28 Кемерово Ж 12-35
6052 Ухмылина ПолинаП. 31 Томск Ж 12-35
6053 Самойленко АннаА. 36 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
6054 Сухов ФедорФ. 18 Томск М 12-35
6055 Куроленко ЕвгенийЕ. 43 Северск М 36-45
6056 Куроленко АлинаА. 21 Северск Ж 12-35
6057 Свистунова НатальяН. 41 Мельниково Ж 36-45
6058 Свистунова ЕлизаветаЕ. 14 Мельниково Ж 12-35
6059 Петров ДмитрийД. 37 Северск М 36-45
6060 Петров ВячеславВ. 12 Северск М 12-35
6061 Солдатова АнастасияА. 15 Новосибирск Ж 12-35
6062 Гордиевских СтефанияС. 13 Томск Ж 12-35
6063 Пешкова НадеждаН. 36 Томск Ж 36-45
6064 Лошкарева МарияМ. 24 Томск Ж 12-35
6065 Нифанин СергейС. 41 Томск М 36-45
6066 Кулагин ИльяИ. 13 Барнаул М 12-35
6067 Ворошилова ОльгаО. 48 Новосибирск Ж 46-55
6068 Голубева ДарьяД. 34 Томск Ж 12-35
6069 Полугородняя ТатьянаТ. 55 Томск Ж 46-55
6070 Суняйкина ОльгаО. 26 Топки Ж 12-35
6071 Михайличенко АлинаА. 18 Томск Ж 12-35
6072 Газизова ЕлизаветаЕ. 25 Томск Ж 12-35
6073 Деревянко НатальяН. 34 Томск Ж 12-35
6074 Крючкова ДарьяД. 23 Томск Ж 12-35
6075 Раевская ВаленсияВ. 31 Томск Ж 12-35
6076 Алиева ВераВ. 56 Томск Ж 56-60
6077 Поднебесный АндрейА. 20 Казахстан М 12-35
6078 Анистратов СергейС. 52 Томск М 46-55
6079 Сучкова ЕлизаветаЕ. 19 Томск Ж 12-35
6080 Кузнецова СветланаС. 60 Северск Ж 56-60
6081 Высокоморная ОльгаО. 36 Томск Ж 36-45
6082 Подлеснова ГалинаГ. 45 Томск Ж 36-45
6083 Керимова АлиевнаА. 29 Томск Ж 12-35
6084 Осиненко ЕвгенийЕ. 48 Томск М 46-55
6085 Гусев АндрейА. 18 Прокопьевск М 12-35
6086 Замбалова ЕленаЕ. 25 Томск Ж 12-35
6087 Кривова НинаН. 34 Томск Ж 12-35
6088 Зеброва АнфисаА. 25 Томск Ж 12-35
6089 Боброва ИннаИ. 32 Красноярск Ж 12-35
6090 Салова ОльгаО. 34 Томск Ж 12-35
6091 Малкова МаринаМ. 42 Барнаул Ж 36-45
6092 Казакова МаринаМ. 30 Северск Ж 12-35
6093 Свитич ДмитрийД. 32 Томск М 12-35
6094 Дронченко ОльгаО. 37 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
6095 Тимошенко ТатьянаТ. 35 Томск Ж 12-35
6096 Рыбаков АлексейА. 42 Томск М 36-45
6097 Кобякова ОльгаО. 45 Томск Ж 36-45
6098 Анисимова СветланаС. 58 Кемерово Ж 56-60
6099 Парипко АлександрА. 34 Томск М 12-35
6100 Парипко МихаилМ. 39 Томск М 36-45
6101 Солонина МарияМ. 39 Томск Ж 36-45
6102 Дорофеев СергейС. 35 Томск М 12-35
6103 Рыбаков ВладимирВ. 13 Томск М 12-35
6104 Кожемяков КонстантинК. 22 Томск М 12-35
6105 Побережникова ЕлизаветаЕ. 21 Томск Ж 12-35
6106 Муркина ОльгаО. 40 Томск Ж 36-45
6107 Васильева НатальяН. 37 Абакан Ж 36-45
6108 Афанасьева АннаА. 32 Томск Ж 12-35
6109 Афанасьев АнтонА. 32 Томск М 12-35
6110 Авдеева ТатьянаТ. 50 Томск Ж 46-55
6111 Рогутенок АннаА. 35 Мельниково Ж 12-35
6112 Ерохина СветланаС. 25 Мельниково Ж 12-35
6113 Сапунова АнастасияА. 20 Томск Ж 12-35
6114 Иванова АнастасияА. 17 Бийск Ж 12-35
6115 Сюрин НикитаН. 17 Томск М 12-35
6116 Митрохин АртёмА. 19 Анжеро-Судженск М 12-35
6117 Сиваков ДмитрийД. 18 Томск М 12-35
6118 Маркова АннаА. 38 Томск Ж 36-45
6119 Дедушев ДенисД. 18 Томск М 12-35
6120 Орлова ЛюдмилаЛ. 41 Томск Ж 36-45
6121 Мелкова ОльгаО. 48 Томск Ж 46-55
6122 Кахаев КириллК. 35 Томск М 12-35
6123 Бабенко СергейС. 39 Томск М 36-45
6124 Блохина КатеринаК. 17 Томск Ж 12-35
6125 Соловьева АнастасияА. 22 Томск Ж 12-35
6126 Панчук НиколайН. 15 Братск М 12-35
6127 Панчук ЕленаЕ. 42 Братск Ж 36-45
6128 Даньковых ЯнаЯ. 33 Кемерово Ж 12-35
6129 Сорокина АнастасияА. 25 Новокузнецк Ж 12-35
6130 Кукченко ЕкатеринаЕ. 27 Томск Ж 12-35
6131 Салов ЕвгеннийЕ. 43 Томск М 36-45
6132 Яббаров РусланР. 31 Томск М 12-35
6133 Вороненко ОльгаО. 37 Томск Ж 36-45
6134 Килина ИннаИ. 41 Томск Ж 36-45
6135 Килин ЕвгенийЕ. 42 Томск М 36-45
6136 Мошенко МарияМ. 15 Томск Ж 12-35
6137 Каряка ЯнаЯ. 14 Томск Ж 12-35
6138 Полубояринова ЮлияЮ. 23 Томск Ж 12-35
6139 Крагжда ЛюдмилаЛ. 33 Новосибирск Ж 12-35
6140 Матвеева ЕленаЕ. 46 Канск Ж 46-55
6141 Матвеев КириллК. 15 Канск М 12-35
6142 Жданова ЕкатеринаЕ. 29 Екатеринбург Ж 12-35
6144 Ягофарова СветланаС. 34 Новосибирск Ж 12-35
6145 Ризо АннаА. 35 Томск Ж 12-35
6146 Смагина НатальяН. 31 Москва Ж 12-35
6147 Устинова ЕленаЕ. 36 Томск Ж 36-45
6148 Васюченко ПетрП. 33 Новокузнецк М 12-35
6149 Власкина ЕкатеринаЕ. 31 Новосибирск Ж 12-35
6150 Куимова ЮлияЮ. 31 Новосибирск Ж 12-35
6151 Чигулин КириллК. 13 Томск М 12-35
6152 Никулина АнастасияА. 19 Томск Ж 12-35
6153 Клепова НатальяН. 42 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
6154 Чуприна КристинаК. 35 Томск Ж 12-35
6155 Батурина ЮлияЮ. 29 Томск Ж 12-35
6156 Сафронов АндрейА. 29 Кемерово М 12-35
6157 Шереметьева НатальяН. 50 Томск Ж 46-55
6666 Фролова ЛесяЛ. 15 Томск Ж 12-35
Детский
20000 Антипов ВладиславВ. 6 Кемерово Дети 6
20001 Сорокин КириллК. 6 Томск Дети 6
20002 Сорокин НикитаН. 3 Томск Дети 0-3
20003 Кулакова АлинаА. 4 Новосибирск Дети 4
20004 Малюшко ВладиславВ. 9 Новосибирск Дети 9
20005 Малюшко ВячеславВ. 7 Новосибирск Дети 7
20006 Луговская КсенияК. 10 Томск Дети 10
20007 Панкратова УльянаУ. 7 Томск Дети 7
20008 Панкратова ЕкатеринаЕ. 5 Томск Дети 5
20009 Валов АлексейА. 8 Новосибирск Дети 8
20010 Губский АлександрА. 6 Омск Дети 6
20011 Хохлов ИльяИ. 6 Томск Дети 6
20012 Суркова ВеселинаВ. 7 Томск Дети 7
20013 Сурков ЛеонидЛ. 6 Томск Дети 6
20014 Суркова ОлесяО. 3 Томск Дети 0-3
20015 Ерина АнастасияА. 4 Томск Дети 4
20016 Дьяков ПётрП. 11 Анжеро-Судженск Дети 11
20017 Дьяков ЯковЯ. 5 Анжеро-Судженск Дети 5
20018 Харьков ТихомирТ. 10 Томск Дети 10
20019 Куц ЯнаЯ. 8 Томск Дети 8
20020 Куц НикитаН. 3 Томск Дети 0-3
20021 Левчуков АлександрА. 7 Томск Дети 7
20022 Левчукова ДарьяД. 4 Томск Дети 4
20023 Ильяшенко НикитаН. 8 Томск Дети 8
20024 Ильяшенко МатвейМ. 5 Томск Дети 5
20025 Бейлинсон МаксимМ. 4 Томск Дети 4
20026 Бейлинсон ЮлияЮ. 4 Томск Дети 4
20027 Мальцев СемёнС. 8 Томск Дети 8
20028 Кадомцев ЗахарЗ. 5 Томск Дети 5
20029 Иваненко КристинаК. 11 Томск Дети 11
20030 Иваненко ГригорийГ. 6 Томск Дети 6
20031 Чупахин АлексейА. 9 Кемерово Дети 9
20032 Аронова АринаА. 10 Томск Дети 10
20033 Акулевич СамирС. 8 Новосибирск Дети 8
20034 Кауцман ВалерияВ. 9 Томск Дети 9
20035 Кауцман ЛилияЛ. 6 Томск Дети 6
20036 Милехина ДарьяД. 7 Томск Дети 7
20037 Милехина МарияМ. 5 Томск Дети 5
20038 Негреба ЕгорЕ. 4 Томск Дети 4
20039 Мельников ИльяИ. 4 Северск Дети 4
20040 Важдаев МихаилМ. 9 Юрга Дети 9
20041 Серк МаркМ. 7 Новогорное Дети 7
20042 Пяткова СофияС. 7 Новосибирск Дети 7
20043 Щетинин ИльяИ. 7 Зональная Станция Дети 7
20044 Баклушина МарияМ. 8 Автодорога Санкт-Петербург-Сортавала Дети 8
20045 Панов ТимотиТ. 8 Томск Дети 8
20046 Влазнев МиронМ. 11 Новосибирск Дети 11
20047 Новошинцева АлисаА. 10 Томск Дети 10
20048 Новошинцева СофияС. 6 Томск Дети 6
20049 Лапшинова ЗахарЗ. 10 Томск Дети 10
20050 Кектышева АнастасияА. 7 Томск Дети 7
20051 Москвина ВладаВ. 7 Колпашево Дети 7
20052 Чернышов ТихонТ. 7 Новокузнецк Дети 7
20053 Щетинина ОлесяО. 7 Зональная Станция Дети 7
20054 Плотицина ЕваЕ. 11 Новосибирск Дети 11
20055 Плотицина СофияС. 11 Новосибирск Дети 11
20056 Новиков ДенисД. 9 Томск Дети 9
20057 Коровина МиленаМ. 10 Томск Дети 10
20058 Гаак МиланаМ. 8 Новогорное Дети 8
20059 Ефимкин АртёмА. 5 Кемерово Дети 5
20060 Логинов АлександрА. 7 Москва Дети 7
20061 Костышина АринаА. 6 Северск Дети 6
20062 Шмырин НикитаН. 10 Томск Дети 10
20063 Хафизов ПлатонП. 3 Новосибирск Дети 0-3
20064 Юргин СавелийС. 8 Томск Дети 8
20065 Юргин СофронС. 4 Томск Дети 4
20066 Драничников ДаниилД. 10 Томск Дети 10
20067 Тевдорошвили ВячеславВ. 6 Новосибирск Дети 6
20068 Дудин ИванИ. 4 Новосибирск Дети 4
20069 Дронченко ЕгорЕ. 9 Новосибирск Дети 9
20070 Дронченко ГлебГ. 6 Новосибирск Дети 6
20071 Дронченко ЗахарЗ. 3 Новосибирск Дети 0-3
20072 Русаков МаксимМ. 5 Северск Дети 5
20073 Кулинич ИльяИ. 9 Новосибирск Дети 9
20074 Кулинич АртёмА. 8 Новосибирск Дети 8
20075 Бурлакова ЕлизаветаЕ. 10 Томск Дети 10
20076 Краюшкин ЛеонидЛ. 4 Томск Дети 4
20077 Васютина ЕкатеринаЕ. 0 Новосибирск Дети 0-3
20078 Соколова КсенияК. 6 Томск Дети 6
20079 Соколова ВасилисаВ. 3 Томск Дети 0-3
20080 Дубровина ДарьяД. 10 Томск Дети 10
20081 Солдатов АртемА. 5 Новосибирск Дети 5
20082 Щеголихин МихаилМ. 11 Томск Дети 11
20083 Кладов РоманР. 5 Новосибирск Дети 5
20084 Волков ФилиппФ. 2 Красноярск Дети 0-3
20085 Тевдорошвили ЕгорЕ. 9 Новосибирск Дети 9
20086 Тарабыкин НиколайН. 4 Томск Дети 4
20087 Тарабыкин МихаилМ. 4 Томск Дети 4
20088 Малюгина АлёнаА. 5 Железногорск Дети 5
20089 Малюгина АннаА. 1 Железногорск Дети 0-3
20090 Бритов МаксимМ. 9 Кемерово Дети 9
20091 Павлова ПолинаП. 9 Томск Дети 9
20092 Семенова АленаА. 7 Томск Дети 7
20093 Салова АннаА. 11 Томск Дети 11
20094 Салова АлисаА. 6 Томск Дети 6
20095 Сидоренко АндрейА. 2 Северск Дети 0-3
20096 Филимонова ВасилисаВ. 6 Сосновоборск Дети 6
20097 Парипко УльянаУ. 6 Томск Дети 6
20098 Плотникова АллаА. 6 Новосибирск Дети 6
20099 Савицкая АнастасияА. 11 Томск Дети 11
20100 Мекшеев МаксимМ. 4 Томск Дети 4
20101 Черемисин МатвейМ. 8 Новокузнецк Дети 8
20102 Краюшкин ДаниилД. 4 Томск Дети 4
20103 Данилова ЕлизаветаЕ. 9 Томск Дети 9
20104 Сухарев ИгорьИ. 8 Новосибирск Дети 8
20105 Орлова ЗлатаЗ. 11 Томск Дети 11
20106 Веклич ЛарисаЛ. 11 Новосибирск Дети 11
20107 Веклич ВладимирВ. 6 Новосибирск Дети 6
20108 Миронов ГригорийГ. 11 Томск Дети 11
20109 Винниченко РоманР. 9 Томск Дети 9
20110 Бердников ДанилаД. 6 Северск Дети 6
20111 Шушаков ДемидД. 4 Томск Дети 4
20112 Осипенко МихаилМ. 2 Томск Дети 0-3
20113 Осипенко МарияМ. 0 Томск Дети 0-3
20114 Урбановичус РоманР. 9 Томск Дети 9
20115 Юринский НикитаН. 9 Красноярск Дети 9
20116 Анохина АнастасияА. 9 Бийск Дети 9
20117 Цепенникова ЕлизаветаЕ. 7 Томск Дети 7
20118 Петров ТрофимТ. 9 Северск Дети 9
20119 Петрова СветланаС. 6 Северск Дети 6
20120 Миляев ДмитрийД. 5 Тайга Дети 5
20121 Новиков КириллК. 11 Томск Дети 11
20122 Филимонова АнастасияА. 3 Сосновоборск Дети 0-3
20123 Егормин МакарМ. 8 Новосибирск Дети 8
20124 Никитина ВасилинаВ. 5 Томск Дети 5
20125 Шишков МихаилМ. 7 Северск Дети 7
20126 Борзых ВикторияВ. 7 Томск Дети 7
20127 Бикинеева МиланаМ. 11 Томск Дети 11
20128 Бикинеев НазарН. 10 Томск Дети 10
20129 Глок АртемийА. 8 Томск Дети 8
20130 Зезюлин АртёмА. 8 Томск Дети 8
20131 Харченко ЕгорЕ. 11 Томск Дети 11
20132 Панько АнастасияА. 9 Томск Дети 9
20133 Панько АлёнаА. 7 Томск Дети 7
20134 Иваний АннаА. 7 Омск Дети 7
20135 Иваний МаксимМ. 4 Омск Дети 4
20136 Ким МайяМ. 11 Новосибирск Дети 11
20137 Мамонов МаркМ. 4 Томск Дети 4
20138 Шведов ДмитрийД. 8 Новосибирск Дети 8
20139 Мозговой ИванИ. 5 Новосибирск Дети 5
20140 Базылев ЛеонидЛ. 10 Томск Дети 10
20141 Ротанова НикольН. 3 Томск Дети 0-3
Поделиться: