Стартовый список Томского марафона Ярче! 2020

Номер Ном. Участник Возраст Лет Откуда Категория
13 Леонтьев ВасилийВ. 64 Томск М 61-65
101 Рульков ИльяИ. 37 Новосибирск М 36-45
102 Куриленко ИльяИ. 49 Новосибирск М 46-55
103 Ушев МаксимМ. 44 Кемерово М 36-45
104 Ондар АртышА. 30 Томск М 18-35
105 Маер АлександрА. 29 Томск М 18-35
106 Антипов АнтонА. 34 Кемерово М 18-35
107 Малюшко ВадимВ. 40 Новосибирск М 36-45
108 Кулаков ДмитрийД. 35 Новосибирск М 18-35
109 Дудин ОлегО. 32 Новосибирск М 18-35
110 Мостовых ЭдуардЭ. 45 Новосибирск М 36-45
111 Баяндин ИванИ. 67 Соликамск М 66+
112 Солдаткин ДенисД. 26 Томск М 18-35
113 Санин ВладиславВ. 41 Кемерово М 36-45
114 Мохов ЕгорЕ. 38 Кемерово М 36-45
115 Петрова ГалинаГ. 35 Томск Ж 18-35
116 Бурмистров АлександрА. 48 Кемерово М 46-55
117 Ноздрин НиколайН. 45 Барнаул М 36-45
118 Черняков ВладиславВ. 37 Новосибирск М 36-45
119 Улусянц ГеоргийГ. 45 Северск М 36-45
120 Мерхалева ТатьянаТ. 34 Новосибирск Ж 18-35
121 Мищенко АртемА. 34 Томск М 18-35
122 Чернов ЕвгенийЕ. 37 Кемерово М 36-45
123 Болохнин ВладимирВ. 48 Юрга М 46-55
124 Лаптев ВасилийВ. 32 Абакан М 18-35
125 Стахеев ЕвгенийЕ. 30 Томск М 18-35
126 Воронцов АндрейА. 31 Томск М 18-35
127 Фадеев АлександрА. 29 Томск М 18-35
128 Стремякова ВалентинаВ. 28 Междуреченск Ж 18-35
129 Тихонов НиколайН. 40 Кемерово М 36-45
130 Гриценко ЮрийЮ. 62 Красноярск М 61-65
131 Скрипник МаксимМ. 24 Томск М 18-35
132 Кожевников АлексейА. 41 Северск М 36-45
133 Ядров ВладимирВ. 42 Новосибирск М 36-45
134 Шурхай ТатьянаТ. 36 Междуреченск Ж 36-45
135 Бумаженко АндрейА. 41 Томск М 36-45
136 Хлопин ДмитрийД. 37 Северск М 36-45
137 Харчев СергейС. 31 Омск М 18-35
138 Панкратов АлексейА. 36 Томск М 36-45
139 Грибченко АленаА. 23 Северск Ж 18-35
140 Фирсов АнтонА. 35 Барнаул М 18-35
141 Максименко АнтонА. 34 Томск М 18-35
142 Степанов АндрейА. 43 Томск М 36-45
143 Дашков ВадимВ. 40 Новосибирск М 36-45
144 Риго МаттиасМ. 22 Франция М 18-35
145 Юрьев ЕвгенийЕ. 31 Новосибирск М 18-35
146 Коковихин СергейС. 56 Томск М 56-60
147 Стецура АнатолийА. 28 Томск М 18-35
148 Шлыков ВиталийВ. 34 Кемерово М 18-35
149 Хорошко АндрейА. 32 Северск М 18-35
150 Шелестов ЕвгенийЕ. 31 Кемерово М 18-35
151 Юровский ОлегО. 48 Ачинск М 46-55
152 Данилов ИгорьИ. 62 Новокузнецк М 61-65
153 Новошинцев АлексейА. 38 Томск М 36-45
154 Егорихин АндрейА. 46 Канск М 46-55
155 Абдуллаев ТимурТ. 31 Томск М 18-35
156 Лата ЕвгенийЕ. 32 Новосибирск М 18-35
157 Некипелый ЛеонидЛ. 34 Синий Утёс М 18-35
158 Палкин ВикторВ. 34 Новосибирск М 18-35
159 Щетинина АннаА. 28 Северск Ж 18-35
160 Чупин НикитаН. 32 Томск М 18-35
161 Лаврентьев ЕгорЕ. 30 Мельниково М 18-35
162 Анопов АлексейА. 56 Томск М 56-60
163 Горбачёв ВасилийВ. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
164 Туренко ЕленаЕ. 54 Томск Ж 46-55
165 Матора ЕленаЕ. 32 Новосибирск Ж 18-35
166 Исмаилов ЮрийЮ. 25 Томск М 18-35
167 Шабунов ЕвгенийЕ. 37 Томск М 36-45
168 Октябрьский ВладимирВ. 42 Томск М 36-45
169 Прокопьев КириллК. 35 Новосибирск М 18-35
170 Баркин ИгорьИ. 32 Кемерово М 18-35
171 Богданов ЭдуардЭ. 33 Красноярск М 18-35
172 Анисимов ЮрийЮ. 57 Красноярск М 56-60
173 Первунин КонстантинК. 49 Бердск М 46-55
174 Давыдов ОлегО. 68 Томск М 66+
175 Силяев СергейС. 34 Новосибирск М 18-35
176 Пульников РоманР. 37 Томск М 36-45
177 Карху КсенияК. 31 Томск Ж 18-35
178 Карху МихаилМ. 32 Томск М 18-35
179 Замятин СергейС. 31 Северск М 18-35
180 Пронькин ЮрийЮ. 57 Томск М 56-60
181 Иванов ДмитрийД. 41 Томск М 36-45
182 Шнипов АлексейА. 38 Новосибирск М 36-45
183 Пытиков АндрейА. 40 Барнаул М 36-45
184 Гусев СергейС. 27 Северск М 18-35
185 Киприн СергейС. 34 Абакан М 18-35
186 Климюк ДмитрийД. 31 Барнаул М 18-35
187 Лукин АлександрА. 37 Новосибирск М 36-45
188 Чигирев АнатолийА. 69 Нефтекамск М 66+
189 Черемисин ЕвгенийЕ. 36 Новокузнецк М 36-45
190 Бондарев МаксимМ. 23 Томск М 18-35
191 Табатчиков НиколайН. 35 Новосибирск М 18-35
192 Ленчуков АлександрА. 39 Новосибирск М 36-45
193 Голов ВячеславВ. 32 Томск М 18-35
194 Дятлов РоманР. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
195 Галецкий АнтонА. 34 Абакан М 18-35
196 Погорелов ДмитрийД. 49 Новокузнецк М 46-55
197 Скляров АлександрА. 49 Томск М 46-55
198 Кислицын РоманР. 30 Северск М 18-35
199 Чечнев КириллК. 22 Томск М 18-35
200 Мухаметов ДаниилД. 22 Новосибирск М 18-35
201 Алексеевский ВладиславВ. 33 Томск М 18-35
202 Лукьянова ЕкатеринаЕ. 30 Томск Ж 18-35
203 Покидов АндрейА. 49 Томск М 46-55
204 Ридель ТатьянаТ. 46 Новосибирск Ж 46-55
205 Куркин СтаниславС. 29 Томск М 18-35
206 Марченко АлександрА. 58 Коченево М 56-60
207 Голикова ИннаИ. 54 Прокопьевск Ж 46-55
208 Гайдамака ТимофейТ. 31 Новосибирск М 18-35
209 Вахитов ВикторВ. 36 Томск М 36-45
210 Белендинова ДарьяД. 34 Абакан Ж 18-35
211 Зайцев СергейС. 38 Новосибирск М 36-45
212 Куц СергейС. 31 Северск М 18-35
213 Ковалевская МарияМ. 41 Томск Ж 36-45
214 Шапошников АльбертА. 55 Томск М 46-55
215 Гончар АнатолийА. 51 Северск М 46-55
216 Скляр СтаниславС. 52 Томск М 46-55
217 Каленский СергейС. 40 Ленинск-Кузнецкий М 36-45
218 Когтенев ДмитрийД. 39 Новосибирск М 36-45
219 Гафарова ЕленаЕ. 39 Красноярск Ж 36-45
220 Биль РоманР. 27 Новосибирск М 18-35
221 Биль АлесяА. 33 Кемерово Ж 18-35
222 Загородников АлександрА. 50 Ужур М 46-55
223 Гаджиев РусланР. 31 Яшкино М 18-35
224 Антонов ТимофейТ. 35 Томск М 18-35
225 Дерябин ВиталийВ. 40 Томск М 36-45
226 Рубцов СергейС. 45 Томск М 36-45
227 Макаренко АлексейА. 39 Новосибирск М 36-45
228 Березина ГалинаГ. 46 Кемерово Ж 46-55
229 Дергунов ЕгорЕ. 23 Томск М 18-35
230 Вашкевич НатальяН. 44 Томск Ж 36-45
231 Межибор ЕвгенийЕ. 41 Томск М 36-45
232 Бутанаев ТимирТ. 34 Красноярск М 18-35
233 Беседин ОлегО. 42 Барнаул М 36-45
234 Голубчиков ЕвгенийЕ. 32 Томск М 18-35
235 Половникова ИринаИ. 33 Томск Ж 18-35
236 Вдовин БорисБ. 71 Гусево М 66+
237 Лашин АртурА. 28 Красноярск М 18-35
238 Акулевич АнтонинаА. 37 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
239 Пронин АртемА. 32 Кемерово М 18-35
240 Пономарев ПавелП. 53 Томск М 46-55
241 Науменко ОлегО. 37 Омск М 36-45
242 Утенков НикитаН. 28 Томск М 18-35
243 Дацук СергейС. 49 Мариинск М 46-55
244 Дягилев АлександрА. 37 Северск М 36-45
245 Бочкарева НинаН. 21 Томск Ж 18-35
246 Седых МихаилМ. 32 Томск М 18-35
247 Ардышев МаксимМ. 24 Северск М 18-35
248 Васильев КонстантинК. 45 Кемерово М 36-45
249 Макаров МаксимМ. 46 Новосибирск М 46-55
250 Козлов ПавелП. 33 Томск М 18-35
251 Хорошко АлексейА. 36 Томск М 36-45
252 Иванников БорисБ. 47 Кемерово М 46-55
253 Гордиенко БогданБ. 28 Ачинск М 18-35
254 Царев АлександрА. 28 Томск М 18-35
255 Якунина ЛидияЛ. 38 Северск Ж 36-45
256 Машталер НадеждаН. 40 Кемерово Ж 36-45
257 Дацук АлександрА. 66 Кемерово М 66+
258 Громцев АртемА. 36 Северск М 36-45
259 Базелюк МихаилМ. 35 Томск М 18-35
260 Рагимов АзерА. 25 Томск М 18-35
261 Тимофеев ВячеславВ. 49 Томск М 46-55
262 Анчугов ЕвгенийЕ. 54 Толмачево М 46-55
263 Алхимов ВячеславВ. 51 Чулым М 46-55
264 Крамчаткина ЕкатеринаЕ. 40 Томск Ж 36-45
265 Казыгашев КузьмаК. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
266 Егормин АндрейА. 44 Новосибирск М 36-45
267 Якушев АлександрА. 40 Томск М 36-45
268 Гутов ДенисД. 34 Томск М 18-35
269 Еремин СтепанС. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
270 Терещенко ДенисД. 29 Томск М 18-35
271 Пронин АндрейА. 43 Красноярск М 36-45
272 Миронова ИринаИ. 37 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
273 Очередко ВиталийВ. 44 Березовский М 36-45
274 Даньковых СтаниславС. 34 Кемерово М 18-35
275 Валиахметов НаильН. 26 Казань М 18-35
276 Данилова ТатьянаТ. 38 Томск Ж 36-45
277 Серк ДмитрийД. 28 Новогорное М 18-35
278 Серк СветланаС. 27 Новогорное Ж 18-35
279 Кутенков ВикторВ. 42 Томск М 36-45
280 Пятков ПавелП. 35 Горно-Алтайск М 18-35
281 Жуланов АндрейА. 40 Новосибирск М 36-45
282 Чусов ЕгорЕ. 36 Томск М 36-45
283 Зайковский ВасилийВ. 35 Барнаул М 18-35
284 Дорохов ДенисД. 27 Томск М 18-35
285 Почеренюк СергейС. 30 Красноярск М 18-35
286 Сеенов ДмитрийД. 26 Томск М 18-35
287 Влазнев ДмитрийД. 42 Новосибирск М 36-45
288 Оленев СтаниславС. 37 Кемерово М 36-45
289 Штопко СергейС. 31 Новосибирск М 18-35
290 Шипилов ДмитрийД. 23 Северск М 18-35
291 Бастоногов АлександрА. 37 Томск М 36-45
292 Лапшинов СергеевичС. 33 Тимирязевское М 18-35
293 Максименко АнатолийА. 19 Северск М 18-35
294 Попова ОльгаО. 35 Новосибирск Ж 18-35
295 Халфина ЮлияЮ. 45 Томск Ж 36-45
296 Богданов АндрейА. 33 Томск М 18-35
297 Сидоров ДмитрийД. 40 Новосибирск М 36-45
298 Торгашин ВасилийВ. 30 Красноярск М 18-35
299 Данилин СергейС. 45 Новосибирск М 36-45
300 Радченко ПавелП. 36 Томск М 36-45
301 Гребнев АлексейА. 33 Новосибирск М 18-35
302 Кулёв ИгорьИ. 56 Кемерово М 56-60
303 Фролов НиколайН. 74 Мариинск М 66+
304 Чаркова НинаН. 65 Железногорск Ж 61-65
305 Сулименко ДенисД. 19 Новосибирск М 18-35
306 Яковенко ДмитрийД. 38 Новосибирск М 36-45
307 Андросов ВиталийВ. 32 Томск М 18-35
308 Тересова ТатьянаТ. 37 Кемерово Ж 36-45
309 Тересов ВадимВ. 40 Кемерово М 36-45
310 Абакумов АндрейА. 35 Зоркальцево М 18-35
311 Каспер МихаилМ. 23 Новокузнецк М 18-35
312 Ерофеев АлександрА. 41 Москва М 36-45
313 Захаров АндрейА. 32 Бийск М 18-35
314 Лунев СергейС. 40 Кемерово М 36-45
315 Бельских АлексейА. 37 Бийск М 36-45
316 Салтыков АлександрА. 37 Юрга М 36-45
317 Ворожцов АртёмА. 31 Бийск М 18-35
318 Наймушина ИринаИ. 52 Молчаново Ж 46-55
319 Смирнов РусланР. 35 Красноярск М 18-35
320 Лукьянов АндрейА. 33 Томск М 18-35
321 Верховод СергейС. 55 Кемерово М 46-55
322 Никонова АннаА. 45 Томск Ж 36-45
323 Мельникова ОксанаО. 38 Северск Ж 36-45
324 Копытова ТатьянаТ. 58 Томск Ж 56-60
325 Шестаков ДенисД. 42 Томск М 36-45
326 Ильин ВладимирВ. 66 Краснодар М 66+
327 Борзунов АнтонА. 29 Москва М 18-35
328 Веклич ПолинаП. 38 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
329 Веклич АндрейА. 39 Новосибирск М 36-45
330 Сутормин МаксимМ. 41 Киселевск М 36-45
331 Воронин ВасилийВ. 45 Томск М 36-45
332 Кульпинов ВиталийВ. 36 Красноярск М 36-45
333 Колесников ЮрийЮ. 22 Томск М 18-35
334 Зеленецкая АнастасияА. 22 Томск Ж 18-35
335 Цариков ЕвгенийЕ. 61 Сухоной М 61-65
336 Картавый АндрейА. 40 Новосибирск М 36-45
337 Генин ЕвгенийЕ. 59 Томск М 56-60
338 Оленберг КонстантинК. 21 Карасук М 18-35
339 Зинченко АндрейА. 24 Красноярск М 18-35
340 Иннокентий КузнецовК. 37 Кемерово М 36-45
341 Обеднин ИванИ. 28 Красноярск М 18-35
342 Гаак ГюльназГ. 31 Новогорное Ж 18-35
343 Беспалова ТатьянаТ. 30 Самара Ж 18-35
344 Клезис ВладимирВ. 34 Красноярск М 18-35
345 Лагутин АлександрА. 34 Томск М 18-35
346 Благовещенский АлексейА. 37 Кемерово М 36-45
347 КИРИЧЕНКО РУСЛАНР. 45 Джанкой М 36-45
348 Старовойтов ПетрП. 32 Новосибирск М 18-35
349 Петухов ВикторВ. 27 Анжеро-Судженск М 18-35
350 Кириллов ВадимВ. 41 Новосибирск М 36-45
351 Масликов СергейС. 61 Новосибирск М 61-65
352 Корчагин ИгорьИ. 40 Барнаул М 36-45
353 Русанов МихаилМ. 32 Омск М 18-35
354 Сабаев АлексейА. 42 Бердск М 36-45
355 Хаванский ВладимирВ. 70 Кемерово М 66+
356 Миронов ВладимирВ. 59 Кемерово М 56-60
357 Голомидов АлександрА. 45 Кемерово М 36-45
358 Атауллин ВадимВ. 34 Усть-Катав М 18-35
359 Резяпов ДмитрийД. 38 Красноярск М 36-45
360 Ширковец АнтонА. 32 Новосибирск М 18-35
361 Губарьков ОлегО. 31 Новосибирск М 18-35
362 Сергей ВорошиловВ. 60 Новосибирск М 56-60
363 Андреев ДенисД. 26 Новосибирск М 18-35
364 Павлов ЕвгенийЕ. 30 Томск М 18-35
365 Кабашов СемёнС. 31 Новосибирск М 18-35
366 Никифоров СеменС. 28 Новосибирск М 18-35
367 Глазунов ВладимирВ. 39 Красноярск М 36-45
368 Бородавчик АлексейА. 36 Ачинск М 36-45
369 Охременко РоманР. 28 Красноярск М 18-35
370 Суржанский ИванИ. 36 Томск М 36-45
371 Савушкин СергейС. 34 Томск М 18-35
372 Горох НиколайН. 44 Томск М 36-45
373 Дементьев РоманР. 41 Новосибирск М 36-45
374 Корнейчук ТатьянаТ. 42 Красноярск Ж 36-45
375 Хоренко ИванИ. 31 Новосибирск М 18-35
376 Виниченко АлександрА. 32 Кемерово М 18-35
377 Кундус СергейС. 47 Кемерово М 46-55
378 Бурыкин СергейС. 37 Кемерово М 36-45
379 Murzin DanilD. 19 Горно-Алтайск М 18-35
380 Загороднев МаксимМ. 27 Северск М 18-35
381 Пфайф АлександрА. 32 Кемерово М 18-35
382 Ишкельдина ЮлияЮ. 30 Красноярск Ж 18-35
383 Осипчук ЕвгенийЕ. 48 Кемерово М 46-55
384 Удодиков АлександрА. 44 Кемерово М 36-45
385 Сазыкина ЛюдмилаЛ. 43 Кемерово Ж 36-45
386 Тверскова АленаА. 39 Томск Ж 36-45
387 Болтрукевич АлександрА. 42 Новосибирск М 36-45
388 Осадчук АннаА. 33 Новосибирск Ж 18-35
389 Сидоров РоманР. 36 Красноярск М 36-45
390 Просеков АндрейА. 37 Новосибирск М 36-45
391 Полуновский ВалерийВ. 27 Новосибирск М 18-35
392 Шишкин АнтонА. 33 Томск М 18-35
393 Казаков ВиталийВ. 41 Барнаул М 36-45
394 Болтовский ВасилийВ. 44 Просторный М 36-45
395 Дзень АндрейА. 37 Томск М 36-45
396 Смолянский ЕгорЕ. 35 Томск М 18-35
397 Бурляков АлександрА. 31 Томск М 18-35
398 Шардина ОльгаО. 42 Красноярск Ж 36-45
399 Харин ИгорьИ. 38 Томск М 36-45
400 Муркин МаксимМ. 39 Томск М 36-45
401 Зыков СергейС. 32 Новосибирск М 18-35
402 Сапрыкин АлексейА. 35 Томск М 18-35
403 Савельев РоманР. 38 Новосибирск М 36-45
404 Чворо ВячеславВ. 42 Березовский М 36-45
405 Нестеров АлександрА. 60 Кривошеино М 56-60
406 Василиненко ВасилийВ. 49 Томск М 46-55
407 Коптелин АлександрА. 31 Красноярск М 18-35
408 Телицин АлексейА. 42 Северск М 36-45
409 Масхадова АминаА. 34 Красноярск Ж 18-35
410 Борисов АлексейА. 37 Новосибирск М 36-45
411 Волнина ТамараТ. 28 Омск Ж 18-35
412 Мусиенко ВладимирВ. 61 Красноярск М 61-65
413 Стецко ЮрийЮ. 57 Ленинск-Кузнецкий М 56-60
414 Данилов АлексейА. 30 Новосибирск М 18-35
415 Калинин АлександрА. 36 Томск М 36-45
416 Федаровский ЕвгенийЕ. 29 Томск М 18-35
417 Корякин АлексейА. 31 Томск М 18-35
418 Снегирёв ТрофимТ. 29 Томск М 18-35
419 Савицкий ЮрийЮ. 27 Томск М 18-35
420 Сенина АллаА. 23 Томск Ж 18-35
421 Резник АлексейА. 32 Томск М 18-35
422 Костеренко МаксимМ. 50 Дивногорск М 46-55
423 Шошкин АнтонА. 38 Кемерово М 36-45
424 Похвалова ОльгаО. 38 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
425 Жуков СергейС. 40 Новосибирск М 36-45
426 Клоков СергейС. 39 Кемерово М 36-45
427 Жукова ЕкатеринаЕ. 27 Железногорск Ж 18-35
428 Михеев АндрейА. 34 Кемерово М 18-35
429 Юрченков ВикторВ. 54 Томск М 46-55
430 Ерошкина ОльгаО. 40 Северск Ж 36-45
431 Солдатов АндрейА. 46 Новосибирск М 46-55
432 Сараагай Ай-ХерелА. 25 Кызыл М 18-35
433 Иванов ДмитрийД. 23 Томск М 18-35
434 Гришкевич СтепанС. 34 Томск М 18-35
435 Черкашин АлександрА. 37 Красноярск М 36-45
436 Гудков АлексейА. 34 Новосибирск М 18-35
437 Кучинская ИринаИ. 37 Томск Ж 36-45
438 Жупанский МаксимМ. 37 Омск М 36-45
439 Черных АндрейА. 49 Красноярск М 46-55
440 Чеботарёв ВиталийВ. 45 Томск М 36-45
441 Боенко КонстантинК. 38 Барнаул М 36-45
442 Моисеенко АлисаА. 28 Новосибирск Ж 18-35
443 Волкова ЕкатеринаЕ. 31 Новокузнецк Ж 18-35
444 Востриков МихаилМ. 34 Томск М 18-35
445 Кузнецова ОльгаО. 35 Хабаровск Ж 18-35
446 Вольф ВалентинаВ. 25 Томск Ж 18-35
447 Парнюгин АлександрА. 46 Томск М 46-55
448 Кулагин ВадимВ. 43 Барнаул М 36-45
449 Селезнев КонстантинК. 52 Междуреченск М 46-55
450 Гисич СергейС. 25 Балахта М 18-35
451 Сизанцев СтаниславС. 37 Северск М 36-45
452 Клопков АнтонА. 30 Новосибирск М 18-35
453 Анисёнков АлексейА. 37 Новосибирск М 36-45
454 Иванов ДмитрийД. 32 Томск М 18-35
455 Цыганов ДмитрийД. 41 Кемерово М 36-45
456 Стрижевский ДавидД. 30 Красноярск М 18-35
457 Черепухин МихаилМ. 47 Тогур М 46-55
458 Савельев АлександрА. 39 Томск М 36-45
459 Колодий МаксимМ. 34 Кемерово М 18-35
460 Богомолов АлексейА. 31 Томск М 18-35
461 Хохлов ПетрП. 41 Новосибирск М 36-45
462 Неборский ОлегО. 29 Красноярск М 18-35
463 Нестеров ДмитрийД. 33 Кривошеино М 18-35
464 Миненко АлексейА. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
465 Кислан СтепанС. 32 Красноярск М 18-35
466 Мелёхин АлександрА. 32 Кемерово М 18-35
467 Козырев ЕвгенийЕ. 28 Новосибирск М 18-35
468 Шкуркин КонстантинК. 61 Томск М 61-65
469 Суходолин АнатолийА. 40 Еловка М 36-45
470 Ганжурова ЛюдмилаЛ. 44 Красноярск Ж 36-45
471 Тяпкин ВалентинВ. 63 Уяр М 61-65
472 Ястребцов СергейС. 36 Красноярск М 36-45
473 Левакин АлександрА. 24 Северск М 18-35
474 Каргина ИринаИ. 51 Первомайский Ж 46-55
475 Крупянко ИванИ. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
476 Череску ЗахарЗ. 34 Красноярск М 18-35
477 Усов ВалерийВ. 18 Северск М 18-35
478 Сафин РафаильР. 42 Красноярск М 36-45
479 Красильникова АлександраА. 33 Новокузнецк Ж 18-35
480 Золотухин АлександрА. 28 Томск М 18-35
481 Милинис ОлегО. 41 Новокузнецк М 36-45
482 Пучкин СергейС. 33 Новосибирск М 18-35
483 Климова ИринаИ. 34 Томск Ж 18-35
484 Горбачев ДмитрийД. 21 Кемерово М 18-35
485 Голубев ЕвгенийЕ. 66 Железногорск М 66+
486 Музюкин АндрейА. 31 Красноярск М 18-35
487 Гордейчик АлександраА. 26 Новосибирск Ж 18-35
488 Скульский КонстантинК. 40 Красноярск М 36-45
489 Шуливейстрова СветланаС. 32 Новокузнецк Ж 18-35
490 Шведов ИванИ. 27 Осинники М 18-35
491 Газин ПавелП. 30 Осинники М 18-35
492 De La Fuente Marques TomasT. 36 Испания М 36-45
493  Осипкин МаксимМ. 45 Красноярск М 36-45
494 Демченко ДмитрийД. 42 Санкт-Петербург М 36-45
495 Бокиевец ВячеславВ. 21 Канск М 18-35
496 Ануфриев СеменС. 29 Томск М 18-35
497 Иванов АлексейА. 42 Москва М 36-45
498 Масленникова ЕленаЕ. 47 Красноярск Ж 46-55
499 Жернаков ВладимирВ. 56 Русская Поляна М 56-60
500 Болдасова АленаА. 22 Томск Ж 18-35
501 Юринский АлександрА. 35 Красноярск М 18-35
502 Игошев ЕвгенийЕ. 52 Лесной М 46-55
503 Давыдик РоманР. 31 Барнаул М 18-35
504 Павлов АндрейА. 44 Екатеринбург М 36-45
505 Музюкин ИгорьИ. 32 Красноярск М 18-35
506 Киселева АлександраА. 29 Зеленодольск Ж 18-35
507 Николаева АнтонинаА. 27 Томск Ж 18-35
508 Жилин АлексейА. 48 Новосибирск М 46-55
509 Поздняков ПавелП. 31 Новосибирск М 18-35
510 Василенко ИльяИ. 30 Новокузнецк М 18-35
511 Дадыко ТимофейТ. 25 Красноярск М 18-35
512 Збандуто ВикторВ. 54 Томск М 46-55
513 Сонько ВиталийВ. 36 Томск М 36-45
514 Буймова МарияМ. 36 Кемерово Ж 36-45
515 Орлов ИльяИ. 33 Томск М 18-35
516 Зайцев АндрейА. 39 Томск М 36-45
517 Плотников ВладимирВ. 43 Новосибирск М 36-45
518 Паркаль АлександрА. 35 Красноярск М 18-35
519 Якимов ИванИ. 34 Красноярск М 18-35
520 Новопашин ИльяИ. 30 Абакан М 18-35
521 Штопель ИванИ. 29 Барнаул М 18-35
522 Бирих СветланаС. 34 Абакан Ж 18-35
523 Ковалев ИванИ. 33 Новосибирск М 18-35
524 Шерпаев КонстантинК. 35 Новосибирск М 18-35
525 Хайруллин МаксимМ. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
526 Гражданкин АлексейА. 27 Кольцово М 18-35
527 Волков АлексейА. 38 Абакан М 36-45
528 Липчанский АлексейА. 42 Новосибирск М 36-45
529 Велькер ЖаннаЖ. 39 Абакан Ж 36-45
530 Тригуб ДарьяД. 30 Томск Ж 18-35
531 Бригунцов ПавелП. 33 Новосибирск М 18-35
532 Власов СергейС. 56 Красноярск М 56-60
533 Холодков КонстантинК. 33 Томск М 18-35
534 Кирьянов ПавелП. 34 Новосибирск М 18-35
535 Ососков НиколайН. 48 Железногорск М 46-55
536 Пак НиколайН. 38 Лесосибирск М 36-45
537 Прокудина ЛюдмилаЛ. 28 Новосибирск Ж 18-35
538 Сухарев ДмитрийД. 35 Новосибирск М 18-35
539 Новиков АлексейА. 23 Томск М 18-35
540 Новиков АндрейА. 18 Томск М 18-35
541 Ливанов АнтонА. 35 Новосибирск М 18-35
542 Рязанов АндрейА. 34 Красноярск М 18-35
543 Чернов АндрейА. 42 Томск М 36-45
544 Михайлов СергейС. 49 Красноярск М 46-55
545 Щелочков ЕвгенийЕ. 41 Самара М 36-45
546 Данилов АлексейА. 34 Томск М 18-35
547 Яковлев МаксимМ. 37 Красноярск М 36-45
548 Грищенко АлександрА. 35 Новокузнецк М 18-35
549 Мещерякова ОльгаО. 39 Красноярск Ж 36-45
550 Смакотин ПавелП. 44 Томск М 36-45
551 Салов ЕвгеннийЕ. 43 Томск М 36-45
552 Симоненко АлександрА. 47 Москва М 46-55
553 Тимченко АлексейА. 33 Новосибирск М 18-35
554 Буслов ДмитрийД. 28 Томск М 18-35
555 Ковалев ДмитрийД. 46 Красноярск М 46-55
556 Князев МаксимМ. 30 Новокузнецк М 18-35
557 Диулин АлександрА. 46 Новокузнецк М 46-55
558 Богумил АлександрА. 64 Барнаул М 61-65
559 Тимошенко АлексейА. 58 Березовский М 56-60
560 Дерксен андрейа. 55 Барнаул М 46-55
561 Габышев КириллК. 19 Томск М 18-35
562 Зубарев МаксимМ. 38 Томск М 36-45
563 Хмелев ВиталийВ. 28 Томск М 18-35
564 Огородова ЕкатеринаЕ. 22 Колпашево Ж 18-35
565 Панько ДмитрийД. 38 Томск М 36-45
566 Спицын ВладимирВ. 47 Омск М 46-55
567 Ruczinski IngoI. 50 Германия М 46-55
568 Валеев СергейС. 44 Новосибирск М 36-45
569 Ионицэ ПавелП. 34 Томск М 18-35
570 Агишев АлександрА. 58 Барнаул М 56-60
571 Скрипченко АндрейА. 51 Омск М 46-55
572 Гришкевич СергейС. 40 Омск М 36-45
573 Захаревич АндрейА. 46 Красноярск М 46-55
574 Борисенко ДенисД. 32 Новосибирск М 18-35
575 Хлебников АлександрА. 32 Новосибирск М 18-35
Поделиться: