Стартовый список Томского марафона Ярче! 2020

Номер Ном. Участник Возраст Лет Откуда Категория
13 Леонтьев ВасилийВ. 64 Томск М 61-65
101 Рульков ИльяИ. 37 Новосибирск М 36-45
102 Куриленко ИльяИ. 49 Новосибирск М 46-55
103 Ушев МаксимМ. 44 Кемерово М 36-45
104 Ондар АртышА. 30 Томск М 18-35
105 Маер АлександрА. 29 Томск М 18-35
106 Антипов АнтонА. 34 Кемерово М 18-35
107 Малюшко ВадимВ. 40 Новосибирск М 36-45
108 Кулаков ДмитрийД. 35 Новосибирск М 18-35
109 Дудин ОлегО. 32 Новосибирск М 18-35
110 Мостовых ЭдуардЭ. 45 Новосибирск М 36-45
111 Баяндин ИванИ. 67 Соликамск М 66+
112 Солдаткин ДенисД. 26 Томск М 18-35
113 Санин ВладиславВ. 41 Кемерово М 36-45
114 Мохов ЕгорЕ. 38 Кемерово М 36-45
115 Петрова ГалинаГ. 35 Томск Ж 18-35
116 Бурмистров АлександрА. 48 Кемерово М 46-55
117 Ноздрин НиколайН. 45 Барнаул М 36-45
118 Черняков ВладиславВ. 37 Новосибирск М 36-45
119 Улусянц ГеоргийГ. 45 Северск М 36-45
120 Мерхалева ТатьянаТ. 34 Новосибирск Ж 18-35
121 Мищенко АртемА. 34 Томск М 18-35
122 Чернов ЕвгенийЕ. 37 Кемерово М 36-45
123 Болохнин ВладимирВ. 48 Юрга М 46-55
124 Лаптев ВасилийВ. 32 Абакан М 18-35
125 Стахеев ЕвгенийЕ. 30 Томск М 18-35
126 Воронцов АндрейА. 31 Томск М 18-35
127 Фадеев АлександрА. 29 Томск М 18-35
128 Стремякова ВалентинаВ. 28 Междуреченск Ж 18-35
129 Тихонов НиколайН. 40 Кемерово М 36-45
130 Гриценко ЮрийЮ. 62 Красноярск М 61-65
131 Скрипник МаксимМ. 24 Томск М 18-35
132 Кожевников АлексейА. 41 Северск М 36-45
133 Ядров ВладимирВ. 42 Новосибирск М 36-45
134 Шурхай ТатьянаТ. 36 Междуреченск Ж 36-45
135 Бумаженко АндрейА. 41 Томск М 36-45
136 Хлопин ДмитрийД. 37 Северск М 36-45
137 Харчев СергейС. 31 Омск М 18-35
138 Панкратов АлексейА. 36 Томск М 36-45
139 Грибченко АленаА. 23 Северск Ж 18-35
140 Фирсов АнтонА. 35 Барнаул М 18-35
141 Максименко АнтонА. 34 Томск М 18-35
142 Степанов АндрейА. 43 Томск М 36-45
143 Дашков ВадимВ. 40 Новосибирск М 36-45
144 Риго МаттиасМ. 22 Франция М 18-35
145 Юрьев ЕвгенийЕ. 31 Новосибирск М 18-35
146 Коковихин СергейС. 56 Томск М 56-60
147 Стецура АнатолийА. 28 Томск М 18-35
148 Шлыков ВиталийВ. 34 Кемерово М 18-35
149 Хорошко АндрейА. 32 Северск М 18-35
150 Шелестов ЕвгенийЕ. 31 Кемерово М 18-35
151 Юровский ОлегО. 48 Ачинск М 46-55
152 Данилов ИгорьИ. 62 Новокузнецк М 61-65
153 Новошинцев АлексейА. 38 Томск М 36-45
154 Егорихин АндрейА. 46 Канск М 46-55
155 Абдуллаев ТимурТ. 31 Томск М 18-35
156 Лата ЕвгенийЕ. 32 Новосибирск М 18-35
157 Некипелый ЛеонидЛ. 34 Синий Утёс М 18-35
158 Палкин ВикторВ. 34 Новосибирск М 18-35
159 Щетинина АннаА. 28 Северск Ж 18-35
160 Чупин НикитаН. 32 Томск М 18-35
161 Лаврентьев ЕгорЕ. 30 Мельниково М 18-35
162 Анопов АлексейА. 56 Томск М 56-60
163 Горбачёв ВасилийВ. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
164 Туренко ЕленаЕ. 54 Томск Ж 46-55
165 Матора ЕленаЕ. 32 Новосибирск Ж 18-35
166 Исмаилов ЮрийЮ. 25 Томск М 18-35
167 Шабунов ЕвгенийЕ. 37 Томск М 36-45
168 Октябрьский ВладимирВ. 42 Томск М 36-45
169 Прокопьев КириллК. 35 Новосибирск М 18-35
170 Баркин ИгорьИ. 32 Кемерово М 18-35
171 Богданов ЭдуардЭ. 33 Красноярск М 18-35
172 Анисимов ЮрийЮ. 57 Красноярск М 56-60
173 Первунин КонстантинК. 49 Бердск М 46-55
174 Давыдов ОлегО. 68 Томск М 66+
175 Силяев СергейС. 34 Новосибирск М 18-35
176 Пульников РоманР. 37 Томск М 36-45
177 Карху КсенияК. 31 Томск Ж 18-35
178 Карху МихаилМ. 32 Томск М 18-35
179 Замятин СергейС. 31 Северск М 18-35
180 Пронькин ЮрийЮ. 57 Томск М 56-60
181 Иванов ДмитрийД. 41 Томск М 36-45
182 Шнипов АлексейА. 38 Новосибирск М 36-45
183 Пытиков АндрейА. 40 Барнаул М 36-45
184 Гусев СергейС. 27 Северск М 18-35
185 Киприн СергейС. 34 Абакан М 18-35
186 Климюк ДмитрийД. 31 Барнаул М 18-35
187 Лукин АлександрА. 37 Новосибирск М 36-45
188 Чигирев АнатолийА. 69 Нефтекамск М 66+
189 Черемисин ЕвгенийЕ. 36 Новокузнецк М 36-45
190 Бондарев МаксимМ. 23 Томск М 18-35
191 Табатчиков НиколайН. 35 Новосибирск М 18-35
192 Ленчуков АлександрА. 39 Новосибирск М 36-45
193 Голов ВячеславВ. 32 Томск М 18-35
194 Дятлов РоманР. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
195 Галецкий АнтонА. 34 Абакан М 18-35
196 Погорелов ДмитрийД. 49 Новокузнецк М 46-55
197 Скляров АлександрА. 49 Томск М 46-55
198 Кислицын РоманР. 30 Северск М 18-35
199 Чечнев КириллК. 22 Томск М 18-35
200 Мухаметов ДаниилД. 22 Новосибирск М 18-35
201 Алексеевский ВладиславВ. 33 Томск М 18-35
202 Лукьянова ЕкатеринаЕ. 30 Томск Ж 18-35
203 Покидов АндрейА. 49 Томск М 46-55
204 Ридель ТатьянаТ. 46 Новосибирск Ж 46-55
205 Куркин СтаниславС. 29 Томск М 18-35
206 Марченко АлександрА. 58 Коченево М 56-60
207 Голикова ИннаИ. 54 Прокопьевск Ж 46-55
208 Гайдамака ТимофейТ. 31 Новосибирск М 18-35
209 Вахитов ВикторВ. 36 Томск М 36-45
210 Белендинова ДарьяД. 34 Абакан Ж 18-35
211 Зайцев СергейС. 38 Новосибирск М 36-45
212 Куц СергейС. 31 Северск М 18-35
213 Ковалевская МарияМ. 41 Томск Ж 36-45
214 Шапошников АльбертА. 55 Томск М 46-55
215 Гончар АнатолийА. 51 Северск М 46-55
216 Скляр СтаниславС. 52 Томск М 46-55
217 Каленский СергейС. 40 Ленинск-Кузнецкий М 36-45
218 Когтенев ДмитрийД. 39 Новосибирск М 36-45
219 Гафарова ЕленаЕ. 39 Красноярск Ж 36-45
220 Биль РоманР. 27 Новосибирск М 18-35
221 Биль АлесяА. 33 Кемерово Ж 18-35
222 Загородников АлександрА. 50 сдт Солнечный (д Лязгино) М 46-55
223 Гаджиев РусланР. 31 Яшкино М 18-35
224 Антонов ТимофейТ. 35 Томск М 18-35
225 Дерябин ВиталийВ. 40 Томск М 36-45
226 Рубцов СергейС. 45 Томск М 36-45
227 Макаренко АлексейА. 39 Новосибирск М 36-45
228 Березина ГалинаГ. 46 Кемерово Ж 46-55
229 Дергунов ЕгорЕ. 23 Томск М 18-35
230 Вашкевич НатальяН. 44 Томск Ж 36-45
231 Межибор ЕвгенийЕ. 41 Томск М 36-45
232 Бутанаев ТимирТ. 34 Красноярск М 18-35
233 Беседин ОлегО. 42 Барнаул М 36-45
234 Голубчиков ЕвгенийЕ. 32 Томск М 18-35
235 Половникова ИринаИ. 33 Томск Ж 18-35
236 Вдовин БорисБ. 71 Гусево М 66+
237 Бужеев ЮрийЮ. 51 Северск М 46-55
238 Акулевич АнтонинаА. 37 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
239 Пронин АртемА. 32 Кемерово М 18-35
240 Пономарев ПавелП. 53 Томск М 46-55
241 Науменко ОлегО. 37 Омск М 36-45
242 Утенков НикитаН. 28 Томск М 18-35
243 Дацук СергейС. 49 Мариинск М 46-55
244 Дягилев АлександрА. 37 Северск М 36-45
245 Бочкарева НинаН. 21 Томск Ж 18-35
246 Седых МихаилМ. 32 Томск М 18-35
247 Ардышев МаксимМ. 24 Северск М 18-35
248 Васильев КонстантинК. 45 Кемерово М 36-45
249 Макаров МаксимМ. 46 Новосибирск М 46-55
250 Козлов ПавелП. 33 Томск М 18-35
251 Хорошко АлексейА. 36 Томск М 36-45
252 Иванников БорисБ. 47 Кемерово М 46-55
253 Гордиенко БогданБ. 28 Ачинск М 18-35
254 Царев АлександрА. 28 Томск М 18-35
255 Якунина ЛидияЛ. 38 Северск Ж 36-45
256 Машталер НадеждаН. 40 Кемерово Ж 36-45
257 Дацук АлександрА. 66 Кемерово М 66+
258 Громцев АртемА. 36 Северск М 36-45
259 Базелюк МихаилМ. 35 Томск М 18-35
260 Рагимов АзерА. 25 Томск М 18-35
261 Тимофеев ВячеславВ. 49 Томск М 46-55
262 Анчугов ЕвгенийЕ. 54 Толмачево М 46-55
263 Алхимов ВячеславВ. 51 Чулым М 46-55
264 Крамчаткина ЕкатеринаЕ. 40 Томск Ж 36-45
265 Казыгашев КузьмаК. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
266 Егормин АндрейА. 44 Новосибирск М 36-45
267 Якушев АлександрА. 40 Томск М 36-45
268 Гутов ДенисД. 34 Томск М 18-35
269 Еремин СтепанС. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
270 Терещенко ДенисД. 29 Томск М 18-35
271 Пронин АндрейА. 43 Красноярск М 36-45
272 Миронова ИринаИ. 37 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
273 Очередко ВиталийВ. 44 Березовский М 36-45
274 Даньковых СтаниславС. 34 Кемерово М 18-35
275 Валиахметов НаильН. 26 Казань М 18-35
276 Данилова ТатьянаТ. 38 Томск Ж 36-45
277 Серк ДмитрийД. 28 Новогорное М 18-35
278 Серк СветланаС. 27 Новогорное Ж 18-35
279 Кутенков ВикторВ. 42 Томск М 36-45
280 Пятков ПавелП. 35 Горно-Алтайск М 18-35
281 Жуланов АндрейА. 40 Новосибирск М 36-45
282 Чусов ЕгорЕ. 36 Томск М 36-45
283 Зайковский ВасилийВ. 35 Барнаул М 18-35
284 Дорохов ДенисД. 27 Томск М 18-35
285 Почеренюк СергейС. 30 Красноярск М 18-35
286 Сеенов ДмитрийД. 26 Томск М 18-35
287 Влазнев ДмитрийД. 42 Новосибирск М 36-45
288 Оленев СтаниславС. 37 Кемерово М 36-45
289 Штопко СергейС. 31 Новосибирск М 18-35
290 Шипилов ДмитрийД. 23 Северск М 18-35
291 Бастоногов АлександрА. 37 Томск М 36-45
292 Лапшинов СергеевичС. 33 Тимирязевское М 18-35
293 Максименко АнатолийА. 19 Северск М 18-35
294 Попова ОльгаО. 35 Новосибирск Ж 18-35
295 Халфина ЮлияЮ. 45 Томск Ж 36-45
296 Богданов АндрейА. 33 Томск М 18-35
297 Сидоров ДмитрийД. 40 Новосибирск М 36-45
298 Торгашин ВасилийВ. 30 Красноярск М 18-35
299 Данилин СергейС. 45 Новосибирск М 36-45
300 Радченко ПавелП. 36 Томск М 36-45
301 Гребнев АлексейА. 33 Новосибирск М 18-35
302 Кулёв ИгорьИ. 56 Кемерово М 56-60
303 Фролов НиколайН. 74 Мариинск М 66+
304 Чаркова НинаН. 65 Железногорск Ж 61-65
305 Сулименко ДенисД. 19 Новосибирск М 18-35
306 Бирюкова ЕленаЕ. 34 Красноярск Ж 18-35
307 Андросов ВиталийВ. 32 Томск М 18-35
308 Тересова ТатьянаТ. 37 Кемерово Ж 36-45
309 Тересов ВадимВ. 40 Кемерово М 36-45
310 Абакумов АндрейА. 35 Зоркальцево М 18-35
311 Каспер МихаилМ. 23 Новокузнецк М 18-35
312 Ерофеев АлександрА. 41 Москва М 36-45
313 Захаров АндрейА. 32 Бийск М 18-35
314 Лунев СергейС. 40 Кемерово М 36-45
315 Бельских АлексейА. 37 Бийск М 36-45
316 Салтыков АлександрА. 37 Юрга М 36-45
Поделиться: