Стартовый список Томского марафона Ярче! 2020

Номер Ном. Участник Возраст Лет Откуда Категория
2000 Танькова АлександраА. 35 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2001 Бурова ЮлияЮ. 31 Томск Ж 14-35
2002 Макарова АннаА. 40 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2003 Дробот ДинараД. 42 Томск Ж 36-45
2004 Широбокова МаринаМ. 47 Томск Ж 46-55
2005 Колотовкин ВикторВ. 33 Томск М 14-35
2006 Иртуганов МаратМ. 47 Томск М 46-55
2007 Либензон ЕвгенияЕ. 38 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2008 Агеев АлексейА. 38 Томск М 36-45
2009 Сорокин ДмитрийД. 38 Томск М 36-45
2010 Ким МарияМ. 37 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2011 Париман ИльяИ. 33 Новосибирск М 14-35
2012 Никулина ОльгаО. 43 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2013 Беляков КонстантинК. 54 Томск М 46-55
2014 Климентьев ДмитрийД. 32 Томск М 14-35
2015 Бажанова ВероникаВ. 23 Томск Ж 14-35
2016 Глуховский ВладиславВ. 20 Томск М 14-35
2017 Симаковский ВиталийВ. 31 Томск М 14-35
2018 Мозгова МаринаМ. 44 Северск Ж 36-45
2019 Ефремова ТатьянаТ. 34 Красноярск Ж 14-35
2020 Гордиевских АлександрА. 48 Томск М 46-55
2021 Другова АленаА. 38 Томск Ж 36-45
2022 Иванов ЕвгенийЕ. 30 Томск М 14-35
2023 Черных АркадийА. 39 Новосибирск М 36-45
2024 Корнев АлександрА. 54 Новокузнецк М 46-55
2025 Троцкая ИринаИ. 26 Томск Ж 14-35
2026 Проханов СергейС. 35 Томск М 14-35
2027 Васильев ВиталийВ. 28 Томск М 14-35
2028 Журавлев ВалерийВ. 61 Томск М 61-65
2029 Адова АннаА. 32 Томск Ж 14-35
2030 Гулевич ТатьянаТ. 32 Кемерово Ж 14-35
2031 Валова ЛарисаЛ. 43 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2032 Васильева ЮлияЮ. 24 Томск Ж 14-35
2033 Михневич ИгорьИ. 43 Томск М 36-45
2034 Гюльмагомедов ШихмагомедШ. 52 Новосибирск М 46-55
2035 Токарева ДарьяД. 31 Кемерово Ж 14-35
2036 Сурков АлексейА. 33 Томск М 14-35
2037 Суркова ЕвгенияЕ. 32 Томск Ж 14-35
2038 Сабитова ЮлияЮ. 38 Саяногорск Ж 36-45
2039 Мотылева НадеждаН. 29 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2040 Полуденцева ЕкатеринаЕ. 34 Томск Ж 14-35
2041 Бочкарева НатальяН. 37 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2042 Новошинцева ЮлияЮ. 37 Томск Ж 36-45
2043 Сизов ПавелП. 25 Томск М 14-35
2044 Прикота ОлегО. 45 Новосибирск М 36-45
2045 Русалева ОлесяО. 35 Томск Ж 14-35
2046 Безотеческая МаринаМ. 30 Красноярск Ж 14-35
2047 Болтовская АнгелинаА. 22 Томск Ж 14-35
2048 Куцева ТатьянаТ. 35 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2049 Данько ИванИ. 37 Новосибирск М 36-45
2050 Панкратова ИринаИ. 58 Томск Ж 56-60
2051 Палкина ЮлияЮ. 38 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2052 Власов АндрейА. 42 Томск М 36-45
2053 Норченко КонстантинК. 35 Новосибирск М 14-35
2054 Иванова КсенияК. 31 Томск Ж 14-35
2055 Ерина ОльгаО. 35 Томск Ж 14-35
2056 Санников ИльяИ. 30 Новосибирск М 14-35
2057 Чумаков АлександрА. 28 Томск М 14-35
2058 Якуба МаргаритаМ. 28 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2059 Дворецкий ДмитрийД. 29 Томск М 14-35
2060 Полуботко АлексейА. 28 Томск М 14-35
2061 Якуба ВячеславВ. 30 Новосибирск М 14-35
2062 Бурдина МаринаМ. 42 Красноярск Ж 36-45
2063 Стребкова МаргаритаМ. 49 Москва Ж 46-55
2064 Семенов ЮрийЮ. 32 Ачинск М 14-35
2065 Станкевич ВладиславВ. 34 Томск М 14-35
2066 Говер ЕвгенияЕ. 29 Томск Ж 14-35
2067 Александрова ЕленаЕ. 35 Анжеро-Судженск Ж 14-35
2068 Гусева ВераВ. 27 Томск Ж 14-35
2069 Тюваев АнтонА. 32 Томск М 14-35
2070 Белинская НадеждаН. 35 Кемерово Ж 14-35
2071 Калинин АндрейА. 43 Томск М 36-45
2072 Лебедев ДмитрийД. 36 Краснообск М 36-45
2073 Иванов АлексейА. 40 Томск М 36-45
2074 Кузнецова МарияМ. 37 Томск Ж 36-45
2075 Кузнецов АлексейА. 36 Томск М 36-45
2076 Шаханов ИванИ. 39 Березовский М 36-45
2077 Прибылов ОлегО. 37 Томск М 36-45
2078 Сурмин ПавелП. 30 Томск М 14-35
2079 Левчуков ДенисД. 42 Томск М 36-45
2080 Ильяшенко ЕкатеринаЕ. 33 Томск Ж 14-35
2081 Важдаев АндрейА. 39 Юрга М 36-45
2082 Леньков АлександрА. 49 Томск М 46-55
2083 Панихин ДмитрийД. 25 Северск М 14-35
2084 Глухов ИльяИ. 43 Кемерово М 36-45
2085 Шипкова ДарьяД. 24 Кемерово Ж 14-35
2086 Райт СергейС. 53 Абакан М 46-55
2087 Бейлинсон АлександрА. 34 Томск М 14-35
2088 Алымов ИгорьИ. 41 Томск М 36-45
2089 Панчук НиколайН. 41 Братск М 36-45
2090 Загрудний СергейС. 41 Кемерово М 36-45
2091 Оникевич АлександрА. 53 Омск М 46-55
2092 Журавлев ГригорийГ. 35 Томск М 14-35
2093 Тихонова НаталияН. 46 Томск Ж 46-55
2094 Лапицкая КатеринаК. 26 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2095 Глушков ПетрП. 37 Новосибирск М 36-45
2096 Ященко АлександрА. 36 Томск М 36-45
2097 Старицын АлександрА. 36 Томск М 36-45
2098 Смирнов АлександрА. 52 Северск М 46-55
2099 Малышев АнатолийА. 33 Новокузнецк М 14-35
2100 Бакушев ЮрийЮ. 36 Кемерово М 36-45
2101 Бакушева СветланаС. 36 Кемерово Ж 36-45
2102 Харченко ВладимирВ. 53 Бакчар М 46-55
2103 Докукина ОльгаО. 39 Томск Ж 36-45
2104 Евсеев КонстантинК. 34 Новосибирск М 14-35
2105 Никифоров АнтонА. 33 Новосибирск М 14-35
2106 Михалев АндрейА. 34 Барнаул М 14-35
2107 Абалаков ВиталийВ. 36 Томск М 36-45
2108 Попов АлександрА. 23 Томск М 14-35
2109 Сайфутдинов РенатР. 27 Северск М 14-35
2110 Фадеев АлексейА. 35 Томск М 14-35
2111 Корнилович НатальяН. 53 Кемерово Ж 46-55
2112 Генинг СнежаннаС. 36 Кемерово Ж 36-45
2113 Хисамутдинов РамильР. 31 Томск М 14-35
2114 Дубов АндрейА. 48 Томск М 46-55
2115 Диденко ЕвгенийЕ. 53 Томск М 46-55
2116 Васильев ВикторВ. 32 Москва М 14-35
2117 Дерюгин СергейС. 54 Томск М 46-55
2118 Скребатун РоманР. 46 Мочищенский М 46-55
2119 Ковердяев ДмитрийД. 37 Томск М 36-45
2120 Назмиев РоманР. 32 Томск М 14-35
2121 Гулик МихаилМ. 36 Томск М 36-45
2122 Шайдурова СветланаС. 34 Томск Ж 14-35
2123 Томильцев АлександрА. 31 Новосибирск М 14-35
2124 Пархоменко МаксимМ. 34 Новосибирск М 14-35
2125 Таньков ЕгорЕ. 35 Новосибирск М 14-35
2126 Егорова ГалинаГ. 35 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2127 Дерюгина НаталияН. 30 Томск Ж 14-35
2128 Горбановская ДарьяД. 22 Томск Ж 14-35
2129 Каширин ВладиславВ. 34 Томск М 14-35
2130 Чупахин ЯковЯ. 36 Кемерово М 36-45
2131 Афанасьева СветланаС. 45 Томск Ж 36-45
2132 Кухта ИльяИ. 31 Кемерово М 14-35
2133 Корчмит АнтонА. 41 Томск М 36-45
2134 Кузьменко АннаА. 19 Томск Ж 14-35
2135 Мельников СемёнС. 27 Абакан М 14-35
2136 Банных ТатьянаТ. 34 Томск Ж 14-35
2137 Иванов АндрейА. 51 Томск М 46-55
2138 Шулаков АртемА. 29 Томск М 14-35
2139 Чернова СнежанаС. 40 Томск Ж 36-45
2140 Кузьмин СеменС. 31 Новосибирск М 14-35
2141 Юстус ПолинаП. 42 Томск Ж 36-45
2142 Дубонос ЕлизаветаЕ. 21 Томск Ж 14-35
2143 Ягодин РоманР. 19 Томск М 14-35
2144 Герасимова ЕленаЕ. 28 Северск Ж 14-35
2145 Степина АнастасияА. 22 Северск Ж 14-35
2146 Слезко ИринаИ. 23 Томск Ж 14-35
2147 Якуба ТатьянаТ. 52 Новосибирск Ж 46-55
2148 Кауцман ТатьянаТ. 31 Томск Ж 14-35
2149 Комкова СветланаС. 31 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2150 Палицына НатальяН. 40 Екатеринбург Ж 36-45
2151 Бритов ВладимирВ. 38 Кемерово М 36-45
2152 Милехин АлексейА. 41 Томск М 36-45
2153 Лаптев АнтонА. 29 Новосибирск М 14-35
2154 Костин СергейС. 55 Березовский М 46-55
2155 Мартынов МаксимМ. 43 Томск М 36-45
2156 Ольсевич МарияМ. 32 Северск Ж 14-35
2157 Рощупкина ЕвгенияЕ. 22 Томск Ж 14-35
2158 Богомолов ВячеславВ. 29 Москва М 14-35
2159 Мельников ИванИ. 18 Томск М 14-35
2160 Нарышкин ВадимВ. 31 Кемерово М 14-35
2161 Лисковец ВладимирВ. 55 Березовский М 46-55
2162 Ганиева ЭльмираЭ. 34 Томск Ж 14-35
2163 Вагнер ЕвгенийЕ. 32 Томск М 14-35
2164 Алексеев МаксМ. 34 Томск М 14-35
2165 Конников НикитаН. 19 Томск М 14-35
2166 Федоров АлексейА. 44 Кемерово М 36-45
2167 Кулагина ИринаИ. 37 Барнаул Ж 36-45
2168 Клышников КириллК. 33 Кемерово М 14-35
2169 Шипунов МаксимМ. 46 Новосибирск М 46-55
2170 Мусатов СергейС. 48 Новосибирск М 46-55
2171 Дубровин СергейС. 35 Кемерово М 14-35
2172 Викторович ЕкатеринаЕ. 36 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2173 Иноземцева ТатьянаТ. 35 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2174 Руденков ВиталийВ. 27 Стрежевой М 14-35
2175 Кулагин ВладимирВ. 50 Тайга М 46-55
2176 Шумилов ДенисД. 36 Tomsk М 36-45
2177 Ткаченко АндрейА. 35 Томск М 14-35
2178 Афонасов ИванИ. 27 Томск М 14-35
2179 Сергиенко ВладимирВ. 26 Томск М 14-35
2180 Рогов СергейС. 44 Томск М 36-45
2181 Морозова ОльгаО. 38 Томск Ж 36-45
2182 Алхимова ТатьянаТ. 48 Чулым Ж 46-55
2183 Ли СятунС. 23 Китай Ж 14-35
2184 Журавлёв АнтонА. 33 Омск М 14-35
2185 Якуба ЕвгенийЕ. 52 Новосибирск М 46-55
2186 Привалов АлексейА. 58 Кемерово М 56-60
2187 Шкарута МаксимМ. 37 Томск М 36-45
2188 Очередко ЮлияЮ. 38 Березовский Ж 36-45
2189 Скавитин СергейС. 57 Новосибирск М 56-60
2190 Черников ЕвгенийЕ. 31 Томск М 14-35
2191 Колпаков ПавелП. 41 Томск М 36-45
2192 Пужевская АнастасияА. 29 Томск Ж 14-35
2193 Николенко ЕвгенийЕ. 29 Томск М 14-35
2194 Николенко ГалинаГ. 33 Томск Ж 14-35
2195 Керчева МарияМ. 32 Томск Ж 14-35
2196 Бокор НатальяН. 48 Томск Ж 46-55
2197 Городецкий НикитаН. 43 Томск М 36-45
2198 Вертинская АннаА. 34 Томск Ж 14-35
2199 Филонова СветланаС. 45 Томск Ж 36-45
2200 Мельников НикитаН. 31 Красноярск М 14-35
2201 Киселев СергейС. 47 Барнаул М 46-55
2202 Суханова СветланаС. 34 Томск Ж 14-35
2203 Суханов КириллК. 40 Томск М 36-45
2204 Симуткин АртемА. 31 Томск М 14-35
2205 Богданов ДмитрийД. 20 Томск М 14-35
2206 Сергиенко МаксимМ. 29 Томск М 14-35
2207 Гритчина ДарьяД. 22 Томск Ж 14-35
2208 Щетинин РоманР. 46 Зональная Станция М 46-55
2209 Верхозин АлексейА. 39 Северск М 36-45
2210 Величевская АннаА. 25 Томск Ж 14-35
2211 Бокорева ЕвгенияЕ. 39 Санкт-Петербург Ж 36-45
2212 Степанов ЕвгенийЕ. 27 Томск М 14-35
2213 Клейн МаксимМ. 33 Новосибирск М 14-35
2214 Брушевич АртёмА. 43 Томск М 36-45
2215 Окушко ВладимирВ. 36 Томск М 36-45
2216 Пищулина АнтонинаА. 33 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2217 Ломакин ВладимирВ. 39 Красноярск М 36-45
2218 Губенин ВикторВ. 40 Томск М 36-45
2219 Шмаков СтаниславС. 22 Томск М 14-35
2220 Петрунин ВалентинВ. 30 Томск М 14-35
2221 Лавренов ДмитрийД. 29 Кемерово М 14-35
2222 Тегюрюкова АлександраА. 25 Томск Ж 14-35
2223 Филекова ЕленаЕ. 36 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2224 Петров ДмитрийД. 27 Томск М 14-35
2225 Зубцов МихаилМ. 24 Томск М 14-35
2226 Гайдамович СергейС. 38 Томск М 36-45
2227 Лежуков МихаилМ. 33 Новосибирск М 14-35
2228 Нурахметов РенатР. 42 Кемерово М 36-45
2229 Гнетов ДаниилД. 21 Томск М 14-35
2230 Рубанченко ТатьянаТ. 31 Томск Ж 14-35
2231 Павлов РоманР. 39 Светлый М 36-45
2232 Павлова ЕкатеринаЕ. 33 Томск Ж 14-35
2233 Полежаева ТатьянаТ. 32 Томск Ж 14-35
2234 Ивонин НикитаН. 32 Томск М 14-35
2235 Данилин ЕвгенийЕ. 40 Искитим М 36-45
2236 Крампец ВячеславВ. 47 Томск М 46-55
2237 Тютиков ВадимВ. 50 Северск М 46-55
2238 Старцев ВячеславВ. 39 Томск М 36-45
2239 Васильченко ВиталийВ. 43 Кемерово М 36-45
2240 Науменко ВладимирВ. 38 Москва М 36-45
2241 Писарев МихаилМ. 37 Томск М 36-45
2242 Салов МаксимМ. 14 Томск М 14-35
2243 Крамер СергейС. 31 Новосибирск М 14-35
2244 Курашко АннаА. 31 Томск Ж 14-35
2245 Нупрейчик ЛюдмилаЛ. 39 Томск Ж 36-45
2246 Ипатов ПавелП. 32 Томск М 14-35
2247 Перемитин ВладимирВ. 49 Томск М 46-55
2248 Арканова МарияМ. 42 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2249 Волкова АнастасияА. 29 Красноярск Ж 14-35
2250 Корягин АлександрА. 32 Томск М 14-35
2251 Коптырев АнтонА. 35 Томск М 14-35
2252 Джингазиева КсенияК. 33 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2253 Южаков МихаилМ. 22 Томск М 14-35
2254 Петровская ВикторияВ. 19 Томск Ж 14-35
2255 Седюков ЯрославЯ. 19 Томск М 14-35
2256 Мартова СветланаС. 24 Томск Ж 14-35
2257 Черепнин ВалерийВ. 21 Томск М 14-35
2258 Акулова ЮлияЮ. 24 Томск Ж 14-35
2259 Колбышев ПавелП. 24 Томск М 14-35
2260 Капканов НикитаН. 22 Северск М 14-35
2261 Башкеев НикитаН. 22 Томск М 14-35
2262 Харитонова ВалерияВ. 25 Северск Ж 14-35
2263 Пахомова ЕлизаветаЕ. 24 Томск Ж 14-35
2264 Пуга ЕлизаветаЕ. 18 Томск Ж 14-35
2265 Кузнецов АнтонА. 19 Северск М 14-35
2266 Ливанова АлесяА. 27 Томск Ж 14-35
2267 Епишев ВладимирВ. 17 Томск М 14-35
2268 Кирсанова МарияМ. 34 Кемерово Ж 14-35
2269 Диденко АлексейА. 37 Томск М 36-45
2270 Повзун АнатолийА. 48 Томск М 46-55
2271 Селиванова АннаА. 30 Москва Ж 14-35
2272 Макажанова ЖаннаЖ. 25 Томск Ж 14-35
2273 Новикова МаринаМ. 34 Томск Ж 14-35
2274 Кузнецова ЮлияЮ. 24 Томск Ж 14-35
2276 Канцыба ЕвгенийЕ. 27 Новосибирск М 14-35
2277 Гонина ИннаИ. 27 Томск Ж 14-35
2278 Титяев МаксимМ. 34 Зеленогорск М 14-35
2279 Золотайкина ОлесяО. 40 Абакан Ж 36-45
2280 Сокол СветланаС. 43 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2281 Колпакова ТатьянаТ. 33 Северск Ж 14-35
2282 Коротич НиколайН. 34 Междуреченск М 14-35
2283 Ершов ВладимирВ. 29 Томск М 14-35
2284 Кудрявцева ТатьянаТ. 19 Омск Ж 14-35
2285 Бирюкова ЕленаЕ. 34 Красноярск Ж 14-35
2286 Косых ТатьянаТ. 39 Томск Ж 36-45
2287 Кейзеров НикитаН. 16 Томск М 14-35
2288 Обеднина ЕкатеринаЕ. 26 Красноярск Ж 14-35
2289 Нгуен Туан АньТ. 26 Вьетнам М 14-35
2290 Зыонг НьюнгН. 23 Вьетнам Ж 14-35
2291 Барышева ДарьяД. 36 Томск Ж 36-45
2292 Константинова ДарьяД. 34 Томск Ж 14-35
2293 Игнатьева ДарьяД. 36 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2294 Полилова НатальяН. 37 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2295 Ким МаксимМ. 38 Томск М 36-45
2296 Иовик КсенияК. 23 Кемерово Ж 14-35
2297 Жидеев АнтонА. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
2298 Дайбова КсенияК. 26 Томск Ж 14-35
2299 Шуленина ВалерияВ. 27 Томск Ж 14-35
2300 Куц ТатьянаТ. 32 Томск Ж 14-35
2301 Барыбин ЕвгенийЕ. 39 Барнаул М 36-45
2302 Ширяев АлександрА. 48 Томск М 46-55
2303 Сорокина ЕленаЕ. 48 Абакан Ж 46-55
2304 Поленко СергейС. 36 Тайга М 36-45
2305 Ефремова ТатьянаТ. 29 Кемерово Ж 14-35
2306 Никифоров ЮрийЮ. 63 Кемерово М 61-65
2307 Налетов ИванИ. 36 Томск М 36-45
2308 Шерстнева АлександраА. 32 Красноярск Ж 14-35
2309 Журавлев МихаилМ. 39 Томск М 36-45
2310 Чекуров МихаилМ. 28 Майма М 14-35
2311 Сарычев МаксимМ. 27 Томск М 14-35
2312 Петроченко ПавелП. 32 Томск М 14-35
2313 Никульникова НатальяН. 30 Томск Ж 14-35
2314 Домницкая ЕвгенияЕ. 35 Томск Ж 14-35
2315 Хафизов МаркМ. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
2316 Хафизова АннаА. 30 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2317 Ванин ЕвгенийЕ. 37 Кемерово М 36-45
2318 Богачанов ЮрийЮ. 33 Новокузнецк М 14-35
2319 Бондаренко АлексейА. 30 Новосибирск М 14-35
2320 Жейков АлексейА. 31 Томск М 14-35
2321 Pashchenko DmitryD. 33 Самара М 14-35
2322 Смирнова ВалерияВ. 19 Томск Ж 14-35
2323 Едоженко МаксимМ. 50 Томск М 46-55
2324 Песков ЕвгенийЕ. 33 Новокузнецк М 14-35
2325 Возьмилова МарияМ. 31 Кемерово Ж 14-35
2326 Ярошевич АндрейА. 38 Томск М 36-45
2327 Черненко МарияМ. 34 Томск Ж 14-35
2328 Кобяков ВладимирВ. 48 Томск М 46-55
2329 Обоянцева ЕкатеринаЕ. 26 Томск Ж 14-35
2330 Сухарева ТатьянаТ. 34 Тайга Ж 14-35
2331 Осипов АндрейА. 30 Томск М 14-35
2332 Чичурина НатальяН. 36 Железногорск Ж 36-45
2333 Белозёров АнтонА. 20 Томск М 14-35
2334 Луковников ВадимВ. 55 Белоусово М 46-55
2335 Волкова АннаА. 27 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2336 Волков ВладимирВ. 30 Казахстан М 14-35
2337 Бужеев ЮрийЮ. 51 Северск М 46-55
2338 Лашина ЕкатеринаЕ. 33 Красноярск Ж 14-35
2339 Зверев МаксимМ. 36 Красноярск М 36-45
2340 Брусьянина ТатьянаТ. 29 Томск Ж 14-35
2341 Левашкин СергейС. 35 Томск М 14-35
2342 Дмитриев ОлегО. 41 Томск М 36-45
2343 Кулинич ВасилийВ. 40 Новосибирск М 36-45
2344 Бахтиаров РусланР. 28 Новосибирск М 14-35
2345 Мирошниченко ЕлизаветаЕ. 27 Кемерово Ж 14-35
2346 Мирошниченко АлександрА. 29 Кемерово М 14-35
2347 Шалыгина ЮлияЮ. 39 Красноярск Ж 36-45
2348 Шалыгин ДанилаД. 33 Красноярск М 14-35
2349 Ефанова УльянаУ. 27 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2350 Драничникова АлёнаА. 34 Томск Ж 14-35
2351 Наталич НатальяН. 52 Новосибирск Ж 46-55
2352 Колыванова АнастасияА. 28 Томск Ж 14-35
2353 Ефименко ВикторияВ. 48 Томск Ж 46-55
2354 Суржанская ТатьянаТ. 62 Томск Ж 61-65
2355 Шакин ВладиславВ. 18 Томск М 14-35
2356 Подгорнова ЕленаЕ. 40 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2357 Скворцов АлексейА. 32 Новокузнецк М 14-35
2358 Филиппова ЕленаЕ. 33 Томск Ж 14-35
2359 Никитина ТатьянаТ. 52 Томск Ж 46-55
2360 Сазонова ЕленаЕ. 37 Томск Ж 36-45
2361 Шатура ВиталийВ. 48 Томск М 46-55
2362 Мицкевич МаксимМ. 35 Томск М 14-35
2363 Третьякова ДаринаД. 27 Кемерово Ж 14-35
2364 Корбань ДианаД. 21 Анжеро-Судженск Ж 14-35
2365 Петров АндрейА. 28 Кемерово М 14-35
2366 Чапайкина ОльгаО. 39 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2367 Белоусова АйгульА. 42 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2368 Миронов АнтонА. 37 Александровское М 36-45
2369 Филимонов ЕфимЕ. 40 Северск М 36-45
2370 Радченко АндрейА. 61 Томск М 61-65
2371 Попурий МаксимМ. 45 Березовский М 36-45
2372 Батурин АнатолийА. 32 Томск М 14-35
2373 Кондоба АлександрА. 35 Красноярск М 14-35
2374 Дронченко АнтонА. 33 Новосибирск М 14-35
2375 Игитханян ИнгаИ. 31 Томск Ж 14-35
2376 Юферова ПолинаП. 31 Томск Ж 14-35
2377 Буйко НатальяН. 28 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2378 Ван Ринен РенеР. 22 Томск Ж 14-35
2379 Семенов ЕвгенийЕ. 41 Белово М 36-45
2380 Жаркой ИгорьИ. 42 Томск М 36-45
2381 Батышев ВладиславВ. 59 Новосибирск М 56-60
2382 Жаркая ЮлияЮ. 35 Томск Ж 14-35
2383 Крамчаткин СергейС. 52 Томск М 46-55
2384 Бурханов АлександрА. 22 Быстрый Исток М 14-35
2385 Сазонов АлександрА. 27 Березовский М 14-35
2386 Осадчук МаргаритаМ. 26 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2387 Леонтьева ЕленаЕ. 51 Тюмень Ж 46-55
2388 Сутормина ЕкатеринаЕ. 38 Томск Ж 36-45
2389 Шабанова ЕленаЕ. 42 Мельниково Ж 36-45
2390 Жабин ОлегО. 21 Томск М 14-35
2391 Немков ИльяИ. 41 Сад 1 Вагонного депо г. Красноярска СНТ М 36-45
2392 кольцoва анастасияа. 24 Кемерово Ж 14-35
2393 Рудь АлександраА. 33 Северск Ж 14-35
2394 Толстогузов АндрейА. 37 Екатеринбург М 36-45
2395 Козикова ЮлияЮ. 34 Красноярск Ж 14-35
2396 Русакова ЕвгенияЕ. 32 Северск Ж 14-35
2397 Оленева СветланаС. 34 Красноярск Ж 14-35
2398 Непрелый ЕвгенийЕ. 44 Новосибирск М 36-45
2399 Миронюк КсенияК. 30 Красноярск Ж 14-35
2400 Кунц МаринаМ. 49 Новосибирск Ж 46-55
2401 Береснева НастяН. 23 Томск Ж 14-35
2402 Заборских ВячеславВ. 36 Томск М 36-45
2403 Садовина СветланаС. 51 Кемерово Ж 46-55
2404 Елгазина ЛарисаЛ. 43 Томск Ж 36-45
2405 Кожин СергейС. 37 Томск М 36-45
2406 Лоскутов НиколайН. 31 Томск М 14-35
2407 Белов ВиталийВ. 41 Красноярск М 36-45
2408 Подваленчук ДенисД. 32 Томск М 14-35
2409 Gurina OlesyaO. 34 Красноярск Ж 14-35
2410 Ерохина НатальяН. 42 Красноярск Ж 36-45
2411 Сокол КириллК. 30 Новосибирск М 14-35
2412 Половко АндрейА. 37 Томск М 36-45
2413 Евдокименко ОльгаО. 31 Красноярск Ж 14-35
2414 Болсуновская НаташаН. 21 Красноярск Ж 14-35
2415 Пучко ТатьянаТ. 26 Томск Ж 14-35
2416 Рыжинский МаксимМ. 29 Томск М 14-35
2417 Краюшкин ОлегО. 56 Кайдаловка М 56-60
2418 Файзирахманов РусланР. 47 Томск М 46-55
2419 Курманов ИгорьИ. 21 Томск М 14-35
2420 Маликайдаров ТимурТ. 29 Кемерово М 14-35
2421 Некрасов ВячеславВ. 20 Томск М 14-35
2422 Евдокименко АлексейА. 32 Красноярск М 14-35
2423 Бабенко НатальяН. 49 Новосибирск Ж 46-55
2424 Сабодаж АлександрА. 31 Омск М 14-35
2425 Тарасов МаркМ. 38 Мошково М 36-45
2426 Эскина ТатьянаТ. 36 Красноярск Ж 36-45
2427 Куриленко ОльгаО. 41 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2428 Жмудь АлександрА. 33 Бакчар М 14-35
2429 Наприенко ВадимВ. 33 Новосибирск М 14-35
2430 Малярчик ВадимВ. 41 Новосибирск М 36-45
2431 Герман СветланаС. 31 Коченево Ж 14-35
2432 Денисенко ИванИ. 30 Кемерово М 14-35
2433 Морозова ТатьянаТ. 32 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2434 Кузьминых ЕкатеринаЕ. 36 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2435 Бибик ВиталийВ. 43 Томск М 36-45
2436 Засорин МихаилМ. 24 Томск М 14-35
2437 Прохватилов ЕгорЕ. 24 Томск М 14-35
2438 Симоняк АннаА. 22 Томск Ж 14-35
2439 Черноусова ТатьянаТ. 38 Томск Ж 36-45
2440 Федосеев ЮрийЮ. 32 Красноярск М 14-35
2441 Матерн ГеннадийГ. 26 Томск М 14-35
2442 Емельянова ЕкатеринаЕ. 36 Томск Ж 36-45
2443 Калинина ЕкатеринаЕ. 36 Томск Ж 36-45
2444 Шишкарёв СергейС. 43 Томск М 36-45
2445 Александров ВикторВ. 32 Красноярск М 14-35
2446 Стукова ИльмираИ. 43 Красноярск Ж 36-45
2447 Никитенко ВладиславВ. 47 Томск М 46-55
2448 Крыжановский МаксимМ. 32 Томск М 14-35
2449 Коломина ДарьяД. 22 Томск Ж 14-35
2450 Леонова МаринаМ. 55 Железногорск Ж 46-55
2451 Дубровин АндрейА. 40 Томск М 36-45
2452 Полянский АндрейА. 57 Железногорск М 56-60
2453 Кононов МихаилМ. 30 Северск М 14-35
2454 Захарова ЮлияЮ. 30 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2455 Дзик АлександрА. 48 Юрга М 46-55
2456 Суворов ЭдуардЭ. 51 Томск М 46-55
2457 Оголь ИльяИ. 35 Томск М 14-35
2458 Михайлов АнтонА. 27 Томск М 14-35
2459 Карюкин ДенисД. 37 Новосибирск М 36-45
2460 Ряхин ИванИ. 40 Томск М 36-45
2461 Петров РоманР. 37 Томск М 36-45
2462 Орешкина МаринаМ. 31 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2463 Семенов ИльяИ. 32 Новосибирск М 14-35
2464 Новичихин МихаилМ. 38 Томск М 36-45
2465 Васькина ДарьяД. 27 Кемерово Ж 14-35
2466 Шукшина СветланаС. 34 Томск Ж 14-35
2467 Шукшин ВладимирВ. 30 Томск М 14-35
2468 Коновалов СергейС. 33 Новосибирск М 14-35
2469 Старова НаталияН. 48 Томск Ж 46-55
2470 Огородов ДмитрийД. 40 Новосибирск М 36-45
2471 Никитенко АндрейА. 27 Новосибирск М 14-35
2472 Чепишко МарияМ. 25 Томск Ж 14-35
2473 Подлесный ВалерийВ. 58 Красноярск М 56-60
2474 Чернявский АлександрА. 33 Барнаул М 14-35
2475 Саюн АнтонА. 40 Томск М 36-45
2476 Барбарян ЛевонЛ. 19 Томск М 14-35
2477 Шишаев ГлебГ. 36 Томск М 36-45
2478 Воробьёва ИннаИ. 49 Алейск Ж 46-55
2479 Мазалова НаиляН. 53 Казахстан Ж 46-55
2480 Мазалов СтаниславС. 50 Казахстан М 46-55
2481 Приколота МихаилМ. 24 Томск М 14-35
2482 Мозгова ДарьяД. 26 Томск Ж 14-35
2483 Елеу ЕлдарЕ. 30 Томск М 14-35
2484 Лошкарев ЕвгенийЕ. 25 Томск М 14-35
2485 Копылов СергейС. 37 Томск М 36-45
2486 Илюткина АнастасияА. 27 Томск Ж 14-35
2487 Лощев АлексейА. 35 Красноярск М 14-35
2488 Темная МарияМ. 52 Канск Ж 46-55
2489 Остробородов АнтонА. 24 Томск М 14-35
2490 Антонович ИльяИ. 30 Томск М 14-35
2491 Кузнецов МаксимМ. 44 Томск М 36-45
2492 Красулин МаксимМ. 37 Кемерово М 36-45
2493 Шевякова ЛюдмилаЛ. 57 Березовский Ж 56-60
2494 Монич СергейС. 42 Томск М 36-45
2495 Акимов ДмитрийД. 32 Томск М 14-35
2496 Салаев МихаилМ. 36 Томск М 36-45
2497 Брызгина ЕкатеринаЕ. 32 Березовский Ж 14-35
2498 Солодовщиков АлексейА. 30 Томск М 14-35
2499 Давтян НеронН. 17 Томск М 14-35
2500 Головина МаринаМ. 34 Красноярск Ж 14-35
2501 Бугаева АннаА. 21 Томск Ж 14-35
2502 Кучеренко АнастасияА. 38 Красноярск Ж 36-45
2503 Сергеева АнастасияА. 28 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2504 Михайлов МаксимМ. 34 Новосибирск М 14-35
2505 Кладова СветланаС. 33 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2506 Вижо ВероникаВ. 35 Томск Ж 14-35
2507 Кушнарева НатальяН. 33 Красноярск Ж 14-35
2508 Мицура ЕленаЕ. 58 Кемерово Ж 56-60
2509 Мицура ВячеславВ. 29 Кемерово М 14-35
2510 Шрейбер ДенисД. 32 Томск М 14-35
2511 Хасанов ИлдарИ. 33 Старомукменево М 14-35
2512 Кузнецов АлександрА. 36 Кемерово М 36-45
2513 Малышенко ТатьянаТ. 28 Кайдаловка Ж 14-35
2514 Романов ОлегО. 55 Новосибирск М 46-55
2515 Манцуров ВадимВ. 26 Томск М 14-35
2516 Малыхин ИванИ. 41 Красноярск М 36-45
2517 Леденева ЕсенияЕ. 25 Томск Ж 14-35
2518 Давид-Хан ВикторияВ. 38 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2519 Вьюнов ПавелП. 40 Новосибирск М 36-45
2520 Павлов ДмитрийД. 42 Томск М 36-45
2521 Бушин АлександрА. 33 Томск М 14-35
2522 Воробьев АндрейА. 17 Красноярск М 14-35
2523 Ермолаев АндрейА. 32 Томск М 14-35
2524 Монахов ЕвгенийЕ. 33 Новосибирск М 14-35
2525 Быковских ПавелП. 28 Томск М 14-35
2526 Радченко ВиталийВ. 40 Томск М 36-45
2527 Пономарева ТатьянаТ. 60 Екатеринбург Ж 56-60
2528 Усов НикитаН. 17 Северск М 14-35
2529 Быков ВасилийВ. 37 Томск М 36-45
2530 Марьясов КириллК. 35 Томск М 14-35
2531 Копчугов ДанилаД. 16 Томск М 14-35
2532 Крылов НиколайН. 35 Юрга М 14-35
2533 Бекетов СергейС. 54 Красноярск М 46-55
2534 Высокоморный ВладимирВ. 36 Томск М 36-45
2535 Лесотов АртёмА. 28 Новосибирск М 14-35
2536 Максимив МихаилМ. 16 Томск М 14-35
2537 Жемерикин АлексейА. 38 Новокузнецк М 36-45
2538 Оськин БорисБ. 59 Славянск-на-Кубани М 56-60
2539 Оськина ЕкатеринаЕ. 58 Славянск-на-Кубани Ж 56-60
2540 Березина ОксанаО. 32 Томск Ж 14-35
2541 Малюгин АнтонА. 33 Железногорск М 14-35
2542 Рудин ЕвгенийЕ. 36 Томск М 36-45
2543 Стадниченко НиколайН. 47 Омск М 46-55
2544 Халалеева ОльгаО. 28 Томск Ж 14-35
2545 Торкунова КираК. 31 Томск Ж 14-35
2546 Павлова ТатьянаТ. 43 Томск Ж 36-45
2547 Воронина МарияМ. 36 Tomsk Ж 36-45
2548 Пономарева СветланаС. 36 Северск Ж 36-45
2549 Шандала ДаниилД. 25 Томск М 14-35
2550 Косачёв ФёдорФ. 25 Томск М 14-35
2551 Завьялова ВалентинаВ. 36 Томск Ж 36-45
2552 Кожевникова ЕкатеринаЕ. 37 Северск Ж 36-45
2553 Бутенко МарияМ. 28 Томск Ж 14-35
2554 Мирютов АлексейА. 41 Томск М 36-45
2555 Пешкова АнастасияА. 20 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2556 Петрова ЛенаЛ. 34 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2557 Андронов НикитаН. 24 Томск М 14-35
2558 Смык ЕленаЕ. 22 Томск Ж 14-35
2559 Владимирова АннаА. 31 Красноярск Ж 14-35
2560 Аверина МаргаритаМ. 31 Томск Ж 14-35
2561 Фохт ЕкатеринаЕ. 47 Томск Ж 46-55
2562 Янков СергейС. 36 Томск М 36-45
2563 Андреева МаринаМ. 25 Томск Ж 14-35
2564 Трофимов СергейС. 63 Томск М 61-65
2565 Вервейн ЕленаЕ. 40 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2566 Шумилова ПолинаП. 35 Екатеринбург Ж 14-35
2567 Миннуллина НатальяН. 32 Томск Ж 14-35
2568 Шумейко ЯрославЯ. 20 Казахстан М 14-35
2569 Боженко ТатьянаТ. 31 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2570 Слизких ВладимирВ. 63 Березовский М 61-65
2571 Журавлева ТатьянаТ. 28 Красноярск Ж 14-35
2572 Логинов АлександрА. 36 Москва М 36-45
2573 Новиков ПавелП. 33 Минусинск М 14-35
2574 Суслова СофьяС. 28 Томск Ж 14-35
2575 Тимошенко ДмитрийД. 35 Томск М 14-35
2576 Вяткин АндрейА. 30 Томск М 14-35
2577 Счастный МихаилМ. 41 Томск М 36-45
2578 Лаас АннаА. 28 Томск Ж 14-35
2579 Будкеева ВераВ. 33 Красноярск Ж 14-35
2580 Кравец ЕвгенияЕ. 31 Кемерово Ж 14-35
2581 Рубель НатальяН. 27 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2582 Ушаков ИванИ. 35 Новосибирск М 14-35
2583 Матвеев ОлегО. 58 Новокузнецк М 56-60
2584 Ольховик ДаниилД. 28 Томск М 14-35
2585 Тауснев АнтонА. 25 Абакан М 14-35
2586 Мекшеев ДенисД. 33 Подгорное М 14-35
2587 Сыроквашин ВячеславВ. 48 Новосибирск М 46-55
2588 Красюк НадеждаН. 38 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2589 Fazylov MaximM. 38 Уфа М 36-45
2590 Гирников ПавелП. 25 Новосибирск М 14-35
2591 Миллер ЕленаЕ. 42 Абакан Ж 36-45
2592 Нечаева ВитаВ. 37 Москва Ж 36-45
2593 Маклецова НатальяН. 41 Абакан Ж 36-45
2594 Гущина ТатьянаТ. 38 Абакан Ж 36-45
2595 Иванова ЛюбовьЛ. 34 Абакан Ж 14-35
2596 Гущин НиколайН. 42 Абакан М 36-45
2597 Яковлева ОльгаО. 33 Абакан Ж 14-35
2598 Рихтер ВячеславВ. 51 Томск М 46-55
2599 Макаров АндрейА. 44 Северск М 36-45
2600 Башканов ИгорьИ. 24 Томск М 14-35
2601 Минашкина ОльгаО. 45 Абакан Ж 36-45
2602 Горезин ПетрП. 29 Томск М 14-35
2603 Городович ОльгаО. 39 Томск Ж 36-45
2604 Соболевская НатальяН. 29 Абакан Ж 14-35
2605 Харламова ТамараТ. 37 Томск Ж 36-45
2606 Кошак ПавелП. 44 Томск М 36-45
2607 Румянцев СергейС. 59 Кемерово М 56-60
2608 Синицин ВасилийВ. 30 Абакан М 14-35
2609 Куркина ЕкатеринаЕ. 39 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2610 Ялоза ГригорийГ. 35 Томск М 14-35
2611 Обухов КонстантинК. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
2612 Саламатов ЕвгенийЕ. 29 Абакан М 14-35
2613 Коробов ВикторВ. 67 Томск М 66+
2614 Кустов АлексейА. 33 Бердск М 14-35
2615 Карих ЕкатеринаЕ. 30 Абакан Ж 14-35
2616 Пронкевич АлександрА. 46 Новосибирск М 46-55
2617 Рыбалов СергейС. 37 Томск М 36-45
2618 Кучковский ДмитрийД. 40 Новосибирск М 36-45
2619 Щербаненко ТатьянаТ. 34 Бердск Ж 14-35
2620 Шаулина НатальяН. 32 Томск Ж 14-35
2621 Ракова МаринаМ. 34 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2622 Минаев СергейС. 30 Томск М 14-35
2623 Чебодаев ЮрийЮ. 30 Томск М 14-35
2624 Орлов АндрейА. 36 Томск М 36-45
2625 Третьякова ТатьянаТ. 34 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2626 Копченова АнастасияА. 29 Северск Ж 14-35
2627 Хромов ВячеславВ. 42 Красноярск М 36-45
2628 Шатохин ПавелП. 29 Томск М 14-35
2629 Воробьёв ПавелП. 22 Томск М 14-35
2630 Елисеев ДмитрийД. 32 Томск М 14-35
2631 Мартыненков ВадимВ. 45 Новосибирск М 36-45
2632 Сорокин СергейС. 40 Кемерово М 36-45
2633 Федосеев ОлегО. 34 Новосибирск М 14-35
2634 Зыкова АнастасияА. 19 Томск Ж 14-35
2635 Черноусов ВасилийВ. 35 Томск М 14-35
2636 Захарова КристинаК. 28 Абакан Ж 14-35
2637 Казарян ОльгаО. 32 Томск Ж 14-35
2638 Алимпьев МаксимМ. 17 Томск М 14-35
2639 Алимпьев ВладимирВ. 42 Томск М 36-45
2640 Зверева ЕленаЕ. 35 Красноярск Ж 14-35
2641 Антошин ИльяИ. 34 Красноярск М 14-35
2642 Матвеев СергейС. 38 Красноярск М 36-45
2643 Шалыгина ЕкатеринаЕ. 39 Красноярск Ж 36-45
2644 Русанова АльбинаА. 31 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2645 Ковалева ИринаИ. 30 Красноярск Ж 14-35
2646 Юрков СтаниславС. 35 Томск М 14-35
2647 Панова ЕленаЕ. 37 Барнаул Ж 36-45
2648 Усенко ВикторияВ. 24 Томск Ж 14-35
2649 Касперович АлександрА. 50 Железногорск М 46-55
2650 Бровкина ЕлизаветаЕ. 28 Томск Ж 14-35
2651 Волков АндрейА. 18 Томск М 14-35
2652 Абдурахманов ТимурТ. 18 Томск М 14-35
2653 Битаров АртурА. 40 Красноярск М 36-45
2654 Грищенко ЕленаЕ. 31 Новокузнецк Ж 14-35
2655 Верховец ИльяИ. 34 Омск М 14-35
2656 Моренец ЕвгенийЕ. 36 Новокузнецк М 36-45
2657 Есаян ГригорийГ. 34 Новосибирск М 14-35
2658 Мужайло ДианаД. 32 Красноярск Ж 14-35
2659 Artamonova AnnaA. 34 Дивногорск Ж 14-35
2660 Семёнова АнастасияА. 32 Кемерово Ж 14-35
2661 Миронов ЕгорЕ. 37 Томск М 36-45
2662 Умникова ЮлияЮ. 34 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2663 Гнесова КристинаК. 27 Томск Ж 14-35
2664 Курашко ДенисД. 35 Томск М 14-35
2665 Сысолина МарияМ. 21 Томск Ж 14-35
2666 Свиридова МаринаМ. 32 Северск Ж 14-35
2667 Смойлов ДмитрийД. 40 Ачинск М 36-45
2668 Субботин АлексейА. 32 Красноярск М 14-35
2669 Рыбаков АнатолийА. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
2670 Алюханов АлександрА. 24 Новокузнецк М 14-35
2671 Кретов КонстантинК. 32 Абакан М 14-35
2672 Мячина МаринаМ. 39 Мариинск Ж 36-45
2673 Астафьев НиколайН. 66 Новосибирск М 66+
2674 Морозов ВладимирВ. 35 Челябинск М 14-35
2675 Иванова ЮлияЮ. 30 Абакан Ж 14-35
2676 Колядина ГалинаГ. 69 Барнаул Ж 66+
2677 Черкасов АртемА. 41 Новосибирск М 36-45
2678 Хоменко ДаниилД. 19 Томск М 14-35
2679 Каряка СергейС. 43 Томск М 36-45
2680 Марков ЕвгенийЕ. 33 Красноярск М 14-35
2681 Филатов ВадимВ. 56 Красноярск М 56-60
2682 Тилин ДмитрийД. 46 Кемерово М 46-55
2683 матуль валерийв. 62 Мариинск М 61-65
2684 Колмаков ВикторВ. 28 Томск М 14-35
2685 Савченко НатальяН. 40 Краснодар Ж 36-45
2686 Чернышова ЕвгенияЕ. 48 Новокузнецк Ж 46-55
2687 Чернышов КириллК. 27 Новокузнецк М 14-35
2688 Сваровский ЕвгенийЕ. 34 Нащёково М 14-35
Поделиться: