Список участников Космического марафона

Номер Ном. Участник Возраст Лет Откуда Категория
42,2 км марафон
900 Туренко ЕленаЕ. 53 Томск Ж 46-55
901 Санин ВладиславВ. 41 Кемерово М 36-45
902 Пфайф АлександрА. 32 Кемерово М 18-35
903 Сазыкина ЛюдмилаЛ. 43 Кемерово Ж 36-45
904 Мельникова ОксанаО. 39 Северск Ж 36-45
905 Колодий МаксимМ. 34 Кемерово М 18-35
906 Иванов ДмитрийД. 41 Томск М 36-45
907 Загородников АлександрА. 50 Ужур М 46-55
908 Шаломенцева КсюняК. 34 Кемерово Ж 18-35
909 Стецко ЮрийЮ. 57 Ленинск-Кузнецкий М 56-59
910 Верховод СергейС. 55 Кемерово М 46-55
911 Шапошников АльбертА. 55 Томск М 46-55
912 Ковалевская МарияМ. 40 Томск Ж 36-45
913 Леонтьев ВасилийВ. 64 Томск М 60-65
914 Конышков СергейС. 39 Парабель М 36-45
915 Рубцов СергейС. 45 Томск М 36-45
916 Деменчук ВладиславВ. 27 Кемерово М 18-35
917 Щетинин АртемА. 34 Новосибирск М 18-35
918 Кондратюк МаринаМ. 44 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
919 Андросов ВиталийВ. 32 Томск М 18-35
920 Глухих КириллК. 30 Новокузнецк М 18-35
921 Утенков НикитаН. 28 Томск М 18-35
21,1 км полумарафон
650 Панько ДмитрийД. 38 Томск М 36-45
651 Колотовкин ВикторВ. 32 Томск М 16-35
652 Новошинцев АлексейА. 38 Томск М 36-45
653 Лопаткина МарияМ. 30 Томск Ж 16-35
654 Алымов ИгорьИ. 41 Томск М 36-45
655 Мохов ЕгорЕ. 39 Кемерово М 36-45
656 Моринко МаксимМ. 29 Томск М 16-35
657 Барышников АлександрА. 30 Газ-Сале М 16-35
658 Стахеев ЕвгенийЕ. 30 Томск М 16-35
659 Ушев МаксимМ. 45 Кемерово М 36-45
660 Агеев АлексейА. 39 Томск М 36-45
661 Дубов АндрейА. 48 Томск М 46-55
662 Колесников НикитаН. 25 Томск М 16-35
663 Повзун АнатолийА. 48 Томск М 46-55
664 Журавлев АнтонА. 34 Омск М 16-35
665 Никифоров СеменС. 28 Новосибирск М 16-35
666 Вострокнутов АлександрА. 38 Томск М 36-45
667 Бахтиаров РусланР. 28 Новосибирск М 16-35
668 Алексеевский ВладиславВ. 33 Томск М 16-35
669 Лукьянова ЕкатеринаЕ. 30 Томск Ж 16-35
670 Олейник АнтонА. 32 Северск М 16-35
671 Куриленко ИльяИ. 49 Новосибирск М 46-55
672 Октябрьский ВладимирВ. 43 Томск М 36-45
673 Привалов АлексейА. 58 Кемерово М 56-59
674 Мосин ДаниилД. 29 Парабель М 16-35
675 Андреев ЕвгенийЕ. 30 Томск М 16-35
676 Gustavsson Carl TheodorC. 24 Норвегия М 16-35
677 Петров РоманР. 37 Томск М 36-45
678 Леденёв ДмитрийД. 27 Томск М 16-35
679 Хорошко АлексейА. 36 Томск М 36-45
680 Черников ЕвгенийЕ. 31 Томск М 16-35
681 Межибор ЕвгенийЕ. 40 Томск М 36-45
682 Еркаев ПавелП. 34 Томск М 16-35
683 Виноградов МаксимМ. 25 Томск М 16-35
684 Дмитриева АленаА. 33 Кемерово Ж 16-35
685 Штопко СергейС. 31 Новосибирск М 16-35
686 Дмитриев ИванИ. 36 Кемерово М 36-45
687 Орлов АлексейА. 35 Томск М 16-35
688 Иванников БорисБ. 47 Кемерово М 46-55
689 Шуливейстрова СветланаС. 32 Новокузнецк Ж 16-35
690 Павлов ЕвгенийЕ. 30 Томск М 16-35
691 Генин ЕвгенийЕ. 59 Томск М 56-59
692 Николаев ВладимирВ. 24 Киселевск М 16-35
10 км бег
400 Симаковский ВиталийВ. 31 Томск М 16-35
401 Новошинцева ЮлияЮ. 37 Томск Ж 36-45
402 Бритов ВладимирВ. 38 Кемерово М 36-45
403 Дворецкий ДмитрийД. 29 Томск М 16-35
404 Вороненко ОльгаО. 36 Томск Ж 36-45
405 Журавлев ГригорийГ. 36 Томск М 36-45
406 Савельева ЮлияЮ. 40 Кемерово Ж 36-45
407 Ганиева ЭльмираЭ. 34 Томск Ж 16-35
408 Чалдин ИльяИ. 35 Казахстан М 16-35
409 Васильев ВиталийВ. 29 Томск М 16-35
410 Замятин СергейС. 30 Северск М 16-35
411 Югин АлексейА. 27 Томск М 16-35
412 Кондратюк НатальяН. 33 Томск Ж 16-35
413 Иванов АлексейА. 39 Томск М 36-45
414 Говер ЕвгенияЕ. 30 Томск Ж 16-35
415 Калачев ЕвгенийЕ. 48 Тайга М 46-55
416 Мартынов МаксимМ. 44 Томск М 36-45
417 Харитонова ЛинараЛ. 35 Томск Ж 16-35
418 Сугатова АннаА. 41 Томск Ж 36-45
419 Горлов АлександрА. 32 Северск М 16-35
420 Осипов АндрейА. 30 Томск М 16-35
421 Осипцов ВалерийВ. 56 Северск М 56-59
422 Колесникова ОльгаО. 26 Колпашево Ж 16-35
423 Усатов ЕгорЕ. 35 Томск М 16-35
424 Красюк ДмитрийД. 32 Мельниково М 16-35
425 Горлова ЕкатеринаЕ. 31 Северск Ж 16-35
426 Матвеева ЛенаЛ. 21 Томск Ж 16-35
427 Туманова ЮлияЮ. 39 Томск Ж 36-45
428 Куркина ЕкатеринаЕ. 40 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
429 Щетинина АннаА. 28 Северск Ж 16-35
430 Минаев СергейС. 29 Томск М 16-35
431 Петроченко АнтонА. 32 Томск М 16-35
432 Некрасова АленаА. 33 Томск Ж 16-35
433 Иванов ЕвгенийЕ. 31 Томск М 16-35
434 Драничникова АлёнаА. 34 Томск Ж 16-35
435 Алексеев МаксМ. 34 Томск М 16-35
4,2 км бег
150 Драбатулин АлександрА. 35 Новосибирск М 12-35
151 Пурисова НатальяН. 45 Томск Ж 36-45
152 Салов ЕвгеннийЕ. 43 Томск М 36-45
153 Васильева ЮлияЮ. 24 Томск Ж 12-35
154 Борзилова АринаА. 12 Томск Ж 12-35
155 Казанцева ТатьянаТ. 33 Томск Ж 12-35
156 Тензин РоманР. 25 Томск М 12-35
158 Гуревич ВероникаВ. 17 Зональная Станция Ж 12-35
159 Дзик МаринаМ. 21 Томск Ж 12-35
160 Шумейко ЯрославЯ. 21 Казахстан М 12-35
161 Герасимова ЕленаЕ. 28 Северск Ж 12-35
162 Федосеев АндрейА. 29 Новокузнецк М 12-35
164 Степина АнастасияА. 22 Северск Ж 12-35
165 Бочкарева ИринаИ. 37 Томск Ж 36-45
Детский 1 км
1 Негреба ЕгорЕ. 4 Томск Дети
2 Шишигина АнастасияА. 11 Томск Дети
3 Шишигина АленаА. 8 Томск Дети
4 Веселова ЕваЕ. 9 Томск Дети
5 Веселов МихаилМ. 5 Томск Дети
6 Урбановичус РоманР. 9 Томск Дети
7 Мельников ИльяИ. 4 Северск Дети
8 Казанцева СофияС. 8 Томск Дети
9 Казанцев ПавелП. 5 Томск Дети
10 Андреев МакарМ. 5 Томск Дети
11 Горлов ДаниилД. 4 Северск Дети
12 Колесников ЯрославЯ. 4 Колпашево Дети
13 Дмитриев ПавелП. 10 Кемерово Дети
Поделиться: