Список участников Космического марафона
Номер Ном. | Участник | Возраст Лет | Откуда | Категория | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42,2 км марафон | |||||
900 | Туренко Елена Е. | 53 | Томск | Ж 46-55 | |
901 | Санин Владислав В. | 41 | г Кемерово | М 36-45 | |
902 | Пфайф Александр А. | 32 | Кемерово | М 18-35 | |
903 | Сазыкина Людмила Л. | 43 | Кемерово | Ж 36-45 | |
904 | Мельникова Оксана О. | 38 | г Северск | Ж 36-45 | |
905 | Колодий Максим М. | 34 | Кемерово | М 18-35 | |
906 | Иванов Дмитрий Д. | 41 | Томск | М 36-45 | |
907 | Загородников Александр А. | 50 | г Ужур | М 46-55 | |
908 | Шаломенцева Ксюня К. | 34 | Кемерово | Ж 18-35 | |
909 | Стецко Юрий Ю. | 57 | Ленинск-Кузнецкий | М 56-59 | |
910 | Верховод Сергей С. | 55 | г Кемерово | М 46-55 | |
911 | Шапошников Альберт А. | 55 | г Томск | М 46-55 | |
912 | Ковалевская Мария М. | 40 | Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
913 | Леонтьев Василий В. | 64 | Томск | М 60-65 | |
914 | Конышков Сергей С. | 39 | Парабель | М 36-45 | |
915 | Рубцов Сергей С. | 45 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
916 | Деменчук Владислав В. | 27 | Кемерово | М 18-35 | |
917 | Щетинин Артем А. | 34 | г Новосибирск | М 18-35 | |
919 | Андросов Виталий В. | 32 | г Томск | М 18-35 | |
920 | Глухих Кирилл К. | 30 | Новокузнецк | М 18-35 | |
924 | Симаковский Виталий В. | 32 | Томск | М 18-35 | |
926 | Александров Александр А. | 18 | Томск | М 18-35 | |
21,1 км полумарафон | |||||
650 | Панько Дмитрий Д. | 38 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
651 | Колотовкин Виктор В. | 32 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
652 | Новошинцев Алексей А. | 38 | Томск | М 36-45 | |
653 | Лопаткина Мария М. | 29 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
654 | Алымов Игорь И. | 41 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
655 | Мохов Егор Е. | 39 | Кемерово | М 36-45 | |
657 | Барышников Александр А. | 30 | Газ-Сале | М 16-35 | |
658 | Стахеев Евгений Е. | 29 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
659 | Ушев Максим М. | 45 | Кемерово | М 36-45 | |
660 | Агеев Алексей А. | 38 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
661 | Дубов Андрей А. | 48 | Томск | М 46-55 | |
662 | Колесников Никита Н. | 25 | Томск | М 16-35 | |
663 | Повзун Анатолий А. | 48 | г Томск | М 46-55 | |
664 | Журавлев Антон А. | 34 | Омск | М 16-35 | |
665 | Никифоров Семен С. | 28 | Новосибирск | М 16-35 | |
666 | Вострокнутов Александр А. | 38 | Томск | М 36-45 | |
667 | Бахтиаров Руслан Р. | 28 | Новосибирск | М 16-35 | |
668 | Алексеевский Владислав В. | 33 | Томск | М 16-35 | |
669 | Лукьянова Екатерина Е. | 30 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
670 | Олейник Антон А. | 32 | г Северск | М 16-35 | |
671 | Куриленко Илья И. | 49 | г Новосибирск | М 46-55 | |
672 | Октябрьский Владимир В. | 42 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
673 | Привалов Алексей А. | 58 | Кемерово | М 56-59 | |
674 | Мосин Даниил Д. | 29 | Парабель | М 16-35 | |
675 | Андреев Евгений Е. | 30 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
676 | Gustavsson Carl Theodor C. | 24 | Норвегия | М 16-35 | |
677 | Петров Роман Р. | 37 | Томск | М 36-45 | |
678 | Леденёв Дмитрий Д. | 26 | г Кемерово | М 16-35 | |
679 | Хорошко Алексей А. | 36 | Томск | М 36-45 | |
680 | Черников Евгений Е. | 31 | деревня Кисловка | М 16-35 | |
681 | Межибор Евгений Е. | 40 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
682 | Еркаев Павел П. | 34 | Томск | М 16-35 | |
683 | Виноградов Максим М. | 25 | Томск | М 16-35 | |
684 | Дмитриева Алена А. | 32 | г Кемерово | Ж 16-35 | |
685 | Штопко Сергей С. | 31 | Новосибирск | М 16-35 | |
686 | Дмитриев Иван И. | 36 | Кемерово | М 36-45 | |
687 | Орлов Алексей А. | 35 | Томск | М 16-35 | |
688 | Иванников Борис Б. | 47 | г Кемерово | М 46-55 | |
693 | Богомолов Вячеслав В. | 29 | Москва | М 16-35 | |
10 км бег | |||||
401 | Новошинцева Юлия Ю. | 37 | Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
402 | Бритов Владимир В. | 38 | г Кемерово | М 36-45 | |
403 | Дворецкий Дмитрий Д. | 29 | Томск | М 16-35 | |
404 | Вороненко Ольга О. | 36 | Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
405 | Журавлев Григорий Г. | 35 | мкр Северный (д Кисловка) | М 16-35 | |
407 | Усатов Егор Е. | 35 | Томск | М 16-35 | |
408 | Чалдин Илья И. | 34 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
409 | Васильев Виталий В. | 28 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
410 | Замятин Сергей С. | 30 | г Северск | М 16-35 | |
411 | Югин Алексей А. | 27 | Томск | М 16-35 | |
412 | Кондратюк Наталья Н. | 33 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
413 | Иванов Алексей А. | 39 | Томск | М 36-45 | |
414 | Говер Евгения Е. | 29 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
415 | Калачев Евгений Е. | 48 | г Тайга | М 46-55 | |
416 | Мартынов Максим М. | 43 | г Томск | М 36-45 | |
417 | Харитонова Линара Л. | 35 | Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
418 | Сугатова Анна А. | 41 | Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
419 | Горлов Александр А. | 31 | г Северск | М 16-35 | |
420 | Осипов Андрей А. | 30 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
421 | Осипцов Валерий В. | 56 | г Северск | М 56-59 | |
422 | Колесникова Ольга О. | 25 | г Колпашево | Ж 16-35 | |
424 | Красюк Дмитрий Д. | 32 | Мельниково | М 16-35 | |
425 | Горлова Екатерина Е. | 31 | Северск | Ж 16-35 | |
428 | Куркина Екатерина Е. | 39 | г Новосибирск | Ж 36-45 | |
429 | Щетинина Анна А. | 28 | г Северск | Ж 16-35 | |
430 | Минаев Сергей С. | 29 | Томск | М 16-35 | |
431 | Петроченко Антон А. | 32 | г Томск | М 16-35 | |
432 | Некрасова Алена А. | 33 | Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
433 | Иванов Евгений Е. | 31 | Томск | М 16-35 | |
434 | Кузьмина Алёна А. | 34 | г Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
10 км северная ходьба | |||||
972 | Богомолова Алла А. | 56 | Москва | Ж 56-59 | |
4,2 км бег | |||||
150 | Драбатулин Александр А. | 34 | Новосибирск | М 12-35 | |
151 | Пурисова Наталья Н. | 45 | Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
152 | Салов Евгенний Е. | 43 | Томск | М 36-45 | |
153 | Яббарова Юлия Ю. | 24 | г Елизово | Ж 12-35 | |
154 | Борзилова Арина А. | 12 | Томск | Ж 12-35 | |
155 | Казанцева Татьяна Т. | 33 | Томск | Ж 12-35 | |
156 | Тензин Роман Р. | 25 | Томск | М 12-35 | |
158 | Гуревич Вероника В. | 17 | Зональная Станция | Ж 12-35 | |
159 | Дзик Марина М. | 21 | г Томск | Ж 12-35 | |
160 | Шумейко Ярослав Я. | 21 | Казахстан | М 12-35 | |
161 | Герасимова Елена Е. | 29 | Северск | Ж 12-35 | |
164 | Степина Анастасия А. | 22 | Северск | Ж 12-35 | |
165 | Бочкарева Ирина И. | 37 | Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
Детский | |||||
1 | Негреба Егор Е. | 4 | г Томск | Дети | |
2 | Шишигина Анастасия А. | 11 | Томск | Дети | |
3 | Шишигина Алена А. | 8 | Томск | Дети | |
4 | Веселова Ева Е. | 9 | Томск | Дети | |
5 | Веселов Михаил М. | 5 | Томск | Дети | |
6 | Урбановичус Роман Р. | 9 | Томск | Дети | |
7 | Мельников Илья И. | 4 | Северск | Дети | |
8 | Казанцева София С. | 8 | г Томск | Дети | |
9 | Казанцев Павел П. | 5 | г Томск | Дети | |
10 | Андреев Макар М. | 5 | Томск | Дети | |
11 | Горлов Даниил Д. | 4 | Северск | Дети | |
12 | Колесников Ярослав Я. | 4 | Колпашево | Дети | |
13 | Дмитриев Павел П. | 10 | г Кемерово | Дети |
Поделиться: