Стартовый список Томского марафона Ярче 2019

Номер Ном. Участник Возраст Лет Откуда Категория
101 Крампец ВячеславВ. 46 Томск М 46-55
102 Куриленко ИльяИ. 48 Новосибирск М 46-55
103 Копытова ТатьянаТ. 57 Томск Ж 56-60
104 Данилова ТатьянаТ. 37 Томск Ж 30-45
105 Калашников ИванИ. 33 Кемерово М 30-45
106 Дементьев РоманР. 40 Новосибирск М 30-45
107 Абрамов НиколайН. 34 Кемерово М 30-45
108 Бурмистров АлександрА. 47 Кемерово М 46-55
109 Толобова ЕленаЕ. 28 Новосибирск Ж 18-29
110 Федченко АндрейА. 46 Томск М 46-55
111 Андреев ЕвгенийЕ. 29 Томск М 18-29
112 Пугосей НатальяН. 32 Кемерово Ж 30-45
113 Климкина АленаА. 39 Новосибирск Ж 30-45
114 Лазуркевич ИванИ. 27 Новосибирск М 18-29
115 Кухальский СергейС. 35 д. Лаврово М 30-45
116 Борисов АлексейА. 36 Новосибирск М 30-45
117 Ушев МаксимМ. 43 Кемерово М 30-45
118 Абдуллаев ТимурТ. 30 Томск М 30-45
119 Смолина МаринаМ. 41 Новосибирск Ж 30-45
120 Коковихин СергейС. 55 Томск М 46-55
121 Санин ВладиславВ. 40 Кемерово М 30-45
122 Усаченко АндрейА. 35 Новосибирск М 30-45
123 Карюкин ДенисД. 36 Новосибирск М 30-45
124 Ушаков ЕгорЕ. 34 Кемерово М 30-45
125 Хорошко АндрейА. 31 Северск М 30-45
126 Сонько ВиталийВ. 35 Томск М 30-45
127 Назаров КонстантинК. 36 Кемерово М 30-45
128 Оленев СтаниславС. 36 Кемерово М 30-45
129 Париман ИльяИ. 32 Новосибирск М 30-45
130 Останин ИванИ. 41 Красноярск М 30-45
131 Штопко СергейС. 29 Новосибирск М 18-29
132 Кулаков ДмитрийД. 34 Новосибирск М 30-45
133 Черняков ВладиславВ. 36 Новосибирск М 30-45
134 Половников АнтонА. 31 Новосибирск М 30-45
135 Мельникова ОксанаО. 37 Северск Ж 30-45
136 Мартынов СергейС. 40 Ангарск М 30-45
137 Иванников БорисБ. 46 Кемерово М 46-55
138 Кыров БорисБ. 33 Томск М 30-45
139 Гайдамович СергейС. 37 Томск М 30-45
140 Палкин ВикторВ. 33 Новосибирск М 30-45
141 Евсюков СергейС. 35 Новосибирск М 30-45
142 Ищечкин АнтонА. 38 Северск М 30-45
143 Киселёв ГригорийГ. 19 Томск М 18-29
144 Леонтьев ВасилийВ. 63 Томск М 61-65
145 Мазитов ТимурТ. 34 Новосибирск М 30-45
146 Зудин ДмитрийД. 34 Новосибирск М 30-45
147 Кожевников АлексейА. 40 Северск М 30-45
148 Туренко ЕленаЕ. 53 Томск Ж 46-55
149 Петров ВладиславВ. 38 Томск М 30-45
150 Дягилев АлександрА. 36 Северск М 30-45
151 Чмель ЕвгенийЕ. 35 Новосибирск М 30-45
152 Гутов ДенисД. 33 Томск М 30-45
153 Однорог ЕвгенийЕ. 39 Кемерово М 30-45
154 Малюшко ВадимВ. 39 Новосибирск М 30-45
155 Бокор НатальяН. 47 Томск Ж 46-55
156 Городецкий НикитаН. 42 Томск М 30-45
157 Исмаилов ЮрийЮ. 24 Томск М 18-29
158 Замятин СергейС. 30 Северск М 30-45
159 Заика НиколайН. 36 Бердск М 30-45
160 Андросов ВиталийВ. 31 Томск М 30-45
161 Казаков СтепанС. 39 Северск М 30-45
162 Каменских АлександрА. 43 Новосибирск М 30-45
163 Балицкий АлександрА. 29 Томск М 18-29
164 Юрова МарияМ. 45 Томск Ж 30-45
165 Луханин СергейС. 50 Томск М 46-55
166 Громцев АртемА. 35 Северск М 30-45
167 Мелёхин АлександрА. 31 Кемерово М 30-45
168 Васильева ЮлияЮ. 23 Томск Ж 18-29
169 Просеков АндрейА. 36 Новосибирск М 30-45
170 Чернов ГлебГ. 31 Томск М 30-45
171 Пронькин ЮрийЮ. 56 Томск М 56-60
172 Соснин ЕгорЕ. 31 Новокузнецк М 30-45
173 Данилов ИгорьИ. 60 Новокузнецк М 56-60
174 Богумил АлександрА. 63 Барнаул М 61-65
175 Степанов АндрейА. 42 Томск М 30-45
176 Афанасьев АлександрА. 33 Бийск М 30-45
177 Смолянский ЕгорЕ. 34 Томск М 30-45
178 Рубцов СергейС. 44 Томск М 30-45
179 Дашков ВадимВ. 38 Новосибирск М 30-45
180 Ноздрин ВладимирВ. 29 Томск М 18-29
181 Похвалова ОльгаО. 37 Новосибирск Ж 30-45
182 Барковский СтаниславС. 39 Новосибирск М 30-45
183 Балицкая СветланаС. 32 Томск Ж 30-45
184 Родько РиммаР. 31 Новосибирск Ж 30-45
185 Тучин АлексейА. 28 Заринск М 18-29
186 Волченко АнтонА. 35 Новосибирск М 30-45
187 Бастоногов АлександрА. 36 Томск М 30-45
188 Дорожков ДмитрийД. 35 Новосибирск М 30-45
189 Ситников АлексейА. 39 Бердск М 30-45
190 Горбачёв ВасилийВ. 35 Новосибирск М 30-45
191 Мищенко АртемА. 33 Томск М 30-45
192 Райт СергейС. 52 Абакан М 46-55
193 Неворотов АлексейА. 48 Кемерово М 46-55
194 Руденков ВиталийВ. 26 Александровский район, с.Александровское, М 18-29
195 Якимов ИванИ. 33 Красноярск М 30-45
196 Кононов СтаниславС. 34 Кемерово М 30-45
197 Когтенев ДмитрийД. 38 Новосибирск М 30-45
198 Леньков АлександрА. 48 Томск М 46-55
199 Паркаев ОлегО. 39 Кемерово М 30-45
200 Ратанов АлександрА. 38 Белово М 30-45
201 Селезнев КонстантинК. 51 Междуреченск М 46-55
202 Дацук АлександрА. 65 Кемерово М 61-65
203 Шишкин АнтонА. 32 Томск М 30-45
204 Голубчиков ЕвгенийЕ. 31 Томск М 30-45
205 Сулименко ДенисД. 18 г.Новосибирск М 18-29
206 Кулагин ВадимВ. 42 Барнаул М 30-45
207 Белозерцев ЮрийЮ. 56 Прокопьевск М 56-60
208 Зайченко ЗахарЗ. 40 п. Зональная Станция М 30-45
209 Дацук СергейС. 48 Мариинск М 46-55
210 Иванов ДмитрийД. 40 Томск М 30-45
211 Вехов ЛевЛ. 40 Новосибирск М 30-45
212 Костин СергейС. 54 Березовский М 46-55
213 Калинин ВладимирВ. 37 Новосибирск М 30-45
214 Мухолзоев АндрейА. 29 Томск М 18-29
215 Покидов АндрейА. 48 Томск М 46-55
216 Седых МихаилМ. 31 Томск М 30-45
217 Крамчаткина ЕкатеринаЕ. 39 Томск Ж 30-45
218 Гнетов ДаниилД. 20 Томск М 18-29
219 Марченко АлександрА. 57 Коченево рп. М 56-60
220 Васильев КонстантинК. 44 Кемерово М 30-45
221 Слепнев АлександрА. 18 Северск М 18-29
222 Алешков ЕвгенийЕ. 36 Лесосибирск М 30-45
223 Савельев РоманР. 37 г.Новосибирск М 30-45
224 Ширковец АнтонА. 31 Новосибирск М 30-45
225 Гордиенко БогданБ. 27 Ачинск М 18-29
226 Молотник АлександрА. 21 Томск М 18-29
227 Максименко АнатолийА. 18 Северск М 18-29
228 Скрипник МаксимМ. 23 Томск М 18-29
229 Тимахов АндрейА. 37 Томск М 30-45
230 Петров ДмитрийД. 26 Томск М 18-29
231 Бунькова ИринаИ. 29 Барнаул Ж 18-29
232 Зезюн ДенисД. 28 Томск М 18-29
233 Шатохин ПавелП. 28 Томск М 18-29
234 Лукин АлександрА. 36 Новосибирск М 30-45
235 Адлер ЭленаЭ. 28 Томск Ж 18-29
236 Анчугов ЕвгенийЕ. 53 Толмачёво М 46-55
237 Семёнов ВиталийВ. 22 Новосибирск М 18-29
238 Перемитин ДмитрийД. 22 Томск М 18-29
239 Юровский ОлегО. 47 Ачинск М 46-55
240 Солдатов АндрейА. 45 Новосибирск М 30-45
241 Данилин СергейС. 44 Новосибирск М 30-45
242 Прокудин АлексейА. 34 Кемерово М 30-45
243 Манаков АндрейА. 36 Кемерово М 30-45
244 Тихонов НиколайН. 39 Кемерово М 30-45
245 Владимир ДмитриевскийД. 58 Томск М 56-60
246 Парунов ИванИ. 25 Усть-Заостровка М 18-29
247 Муртазин ЛеонидЛ. 50 Красноярск М 46-55
248 Чернявский АлександрА. 32 Барнаул М 30-45
249 Семенов ЕвгенийЕ. 41 Белово М 30-45
250 Цымляков АндрейА. 34 Северск М 30-45
251 Арсеньева АннаА. 34 Кольцово рп. Ж 30-45
252 Фролов НиколайН. 73 Мариинск М 66+
253 Сергей ВорошиловВ. 59 Новосибирск М 56-60
254 Загороднев МаксимМ. 26 Северск М 18-29
255 Шадрин ВиталийВ. 20 Северск М 18-29
256 Ерошкина ОльгаО. 39 Северск Ж 30-45
257 Грибченко АленаА. 22 Северск Ж 18-29
258 Бужеев ЮрийЮ. 50 Северск М 46-55
259 Хлопин ДмитрийД. 36 Северск М 30-45
260 Костин АлександрА. 66 Красноярск М 66+
261 Гончар АнатолийА. 50 Северск М 46-55
262 Дягилев АлексейА. 38 Северск М 30-45
263 Ермаков МаксимМ. 37 Северск М 30-45
264 Ковальчук ТатьянаТ. 47 Северск Ж 46-55
265 Мигилева ГалинаГ. 27 Новосибирск Ж 18-29
266 Кузнецов ГеннадийГ. 55 Самара М 46-55
267 Бурмашев ДаниилД. 35 Томск М 30-45
268 Тверскова АленаА. 38 Томск Ж 30-45
269 Петренко СергейС. 44 Новосибирск М 30-45
270 Кислан СтепанС. 31 Красноярск М 30-45
271 Панкратов АлексейА. 35 Томск М 30-45
272 Хныкин АнтонА. 38 Красноярск М 30-45
273 Кистанов АлександрА. 48 Новосибирск М 46-55
274 Кунц ДианаД. 21 Новосибирск Ж 18-29
275 Конько ПавелП. 38 Новосибирск М 30-45
276 Загородников АлександрА. 49 п. Солнечный М 46-55
277 Каленский СергейС. 39 Ленинск-Кузнецкий М 30-45
278 Городович ОльгаО. 38 Томск Ж 30-45
279 Вольф ВалентинаВ. 24 Томск Ж 18-29
280 Климюк ДмитрийД. 30 Барнаул М 30-45
281 Елеу ЕлдарЕ. 29 Томск М 18-29
282 Гайдак ВиолеттаВ. 25 Томск Ж 18-29
283 Бабенко СергейС. 38 Томск М 30-45
284 Очередко ВиталийВ. 43 Березовский М 30-45
285 Кизеев ВениаминВ. 32 Москва М 30-45
286 Стецко ЮрийЮ. 56 Ленинск-Кузнецкий М 56-60
287 Калинин АлександрА. 35 Томск М 30-45
288 Гафарова ЕленаЕ. 38 Красноярск Ж 30-45
289 Чигирев АнатолийА. 68 Нефтекамск М 66+
290 Суслов ВладимирВ. 34 Новосибирск М 30-45
291 Фролов АнтонА. 35 Новосибирск М 30-45
292 Герлингер ВладимирВ. 24 Новосибирск М 18-29
293 Шапошников АльбертА. 54 Томск М 46-55
294 Новгородский МаксимМ. 21 Динская М 18-29
295 Плиев СосланС. 34 Томск М 30-45
296 Корнилович НатальяН. 51 Кемерово Ж 46-55
297 Демин ПетрП. 27 Калачинск М 18-29
298 Петухов ВикторВ. 72 Ленинск-Кузнецкий М 66+
299 Воронин ВасилийВ. 44 Томск М 30-45
300 Золотарев ИванИ. 37 Кемерово М 30-45
301 Болохнин ВладимирВ. 47 Юрга М 46-55
302 Еськов ВиталийВ. 28 Омск М 18-29
303 Верховод СергейС. 54 Кемерово М 46-55
304 Осинцев ДмитрийД. 38 Новосибирск М 30-45
305 Генин ЕвгенийЕ. 58 Томск М 56-60
306 Мусатов СергейС. 47 Новосибирск М 46-55
307 Воробьёв ПавелП. 21 Томск М 18-29
308 Рагимов АзерА. 24 Томск М 18-29
309 Шульга ЕкатеринаЕ. 24 Кемерово Ж 18-29
310 Ксенофонтова СветланаС. 30 Томск Ж 30-45
311 Одышев СергейС. 42 Томск М 30-45
312 Каратаев ЕвгенийЕ. 32 Новосибирск М 30-45
313 Груздева ВалерияВ. 23 Красноярск Ж 18-29
314 Скобельков ЕвгенийЕ. 45 Томск М 30-45
315 Княжев ДмитрийД. 49 Октябрьский М 46-55
316 Горбунцов ОлегО. 46 Инской пгт. М 46-55
317 Тумашков ЕвгенийЕ. 31 Красноярск М 30-45
318 Барсукова МаринаМ. 27 Новосибирск Ж 18-29
319 Сапьяник АлександрА. 28 Новосибирск М 18-29
320 Момбай НуртасН. 23 Томск М 18-29
321 Donno FlorianF. 40 Швейцария М 30-45
322 Балакирев АндрейА. 38 Абакан М 30-45
323 Малов РоманР. 38 Кемерово М 30-45
324 Малова ИринаИ. 35 Кемерово Ж 30-45
325 Пцарев АлександрА. 39 Абакан М 30-45
326 Кузьмина КристинаК. 26 Абакан Ж 18-29
327 Овчарук КонстантинК. 44 Абакан М 30-45
328 Лашин АртурА. 27 Красноярск М 18-29
329 Смирнова ЕвгенияЕ. 27 Новосибирск Ж 18-29
330 Хаванский ВладимирВ. 69 Кемерово М 66+
331 Кириллов ВадимВ. 40 Новосибирск М 30-45
332 Романов АлександрА. 35 Новосибирск М 30-45
333 Чернов ЕвгенийЕ. 36 Кемерово М 30-45
334 Сабаев АлексейА. 41 Бердск М 30-45
335 Кузнецов ЕгорЕ. 30 Новосибирск М 30-45
336 Шкуркин КонстантинК. 60 Томск М 56-60
337 Павленко ИванИ. 32 Саяногорск М 30-45
338 Батурин АнатолийА. 31 Томск М 30-45
339 Скрыт ВалентинаВ. 33 Новосибирск Ж 30-45
340 Гейман АлексейА. 34 Красноярск М 30-45
341 Якунина ЛидияЛ. 37 Северск Ж 30-45
342 Колесников АлексейА. 44 Томск М 30-45
343 Черных ИльяИ. 27 Абакан М 18-29
344 Рыбалко ВадимВ. 34 посёлок Мошково Мошковского района Новосибирской области М 30-45
345 Летягин АлександрА. 31 Барнаул М 30-45
346 Тересова ТатьянаТ. 36 Кемерово Ж 30-45
347 Тересов ВадимВ. 39 Кемерово М 30-45
348 Ковалевская МарияМ. 40 Томск Ж 30-45
349 Мурашев СергейС. 52 Красноярск М 46-55
350 Ахтямов АнтонА. 31 Новосибирск М 30-45
351 Колбин АнатолийА. 59 Крапивинский пгт. М 56-60
352 Боенко КонстантинК. 37 г Барнаул, Алтайский край М 30-45
353 Науменко ОлегО. 36 Омск М 30-45
354 Харчев СергейС. 30 Омск М 30-45
355 Суриков РоманР. 28 Новосибирск М 18-29
356 Матвеев ОлегО. 57 Новокузнецк М 56-60
357 оленберг КонстантинК. 20 Карасук М 18-29
357 Коровин АлександрА. 70 с. Гусево М 66+
358 Губский ДмитрийД. 36 Омск М 30-45
359 Александров ВладиславВ. 48 Прокопьевск М 46-55
360 Анопов АлексейА. 54 Томск М 46-55
361 Бондаренко АннаА. 35 Красноярск Ж 30-45
362 АФОНАСЬЕВА НАТАЛЬЯН. 29 Красноярск Ж 18-29
363 Андреев ДмитрийД. 24 Томск М 18-29
364 Думов СергейС. 36 с. Гусево М 30-45
365 Кошелева МаринаМ. 44 Новосибирск Ж 30-45
366 Мясоедова СветланаС. 21 Томск Ж 18-29
367 Спицын ВадимВ. 40 Кемерово М 30-45
368 Гаврилин ПавелП. 22 Томск М 18-29
369 Цыганов ДмитрийД. 40 Кемерово М 30-45
370 Юрьев ЕвгенийЕ. 30 Новосибирск М 30-45
371 Хохлов ПетрП. 40 Новосибирск М 30-45
372 Шманин МихаилМ. 29 Новосибирск М 18-29
373 Sidorov DmitryD. 39 Nsk М 30-45
374 Гиниятуллин ИльдарИ. 44 Красноярск М 30-45
375 матуль валерийв. 61 Мариинск М 61-65
376 Давыдов ОлегО. 67 Томск М 66+
377 Дмитриев СтепанС. 28 Новосибирск М 18-29
378 Дадакин НикитаН. 27 Красноярск М 18-29
379 Аристов АлексейА. 43 Новосибирск М 30-45
380 Хорошко АлексейА. 35 Томск М 30-45
381 Тарасов ДмитрийД. 26 Новосибирск М 18-29
382 Баяндин ИванИ. 66 Соликамск М 66+
383 Сидоров ИванИ. 35 Томск М 30-45
384 Чагин ДанилД. 18 Томск М 18-29
Поделиться: